Recap | Results

 
 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Coach Achtzehn Classic - 9/14/2013                        
                           Hosted by York College of PA                           
                                     York, PA                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #57 Currier, Katherine   JR Goucher                 6:25.4   23:56.56    1   
  2 #117 Teeple, Melissa      FR Marymount (Va.)         6:27.9   24:06.10    2   
  3  #56 Chiango, June        FR Goucher                 6:29.8   24:13.11    3   
  4 #267 Miller, Jessica      JR York (Pa.)              6:37.2   24:40.79    4   
  5 #127 Kaler, Becky         SR McDaniel                6:40.8   24:54.02    5   
  6 #115 Long, Elizabeth      FR Marymount (Va.)         6:42.0   24:58.66    6   
  7  #34 Reed, Mallory        SO Franklin & Marshall     6:43.0   25:02.50    7   
  8  #74 Barr, Casey          SO Hagerstown CC           6:47.7   25:19.79    8   
  9 #110 Bodecker, Payton     SO Marymount (Va.)         6:50.1   25:28.93    9   
 10 #201 DiMenna, Michelle    JR St. Mary's (Md.)        6:50.9   25:31.93   10   
 11  #40 Zielinski, Julia     SO Franklin & Marshall     6:51.4   25:33.50   11   
 12  #78 Lilley, Rachel       SO Hagerstown CC           6:52.2   25:36.68   12   
 13  #64 Zidanic, Katelynn    SR Goucher                 6:54.8   25:46.47   13   
 14  #28 Hilfrank, Kimberly   JR Franklin & Marshall     6:56.1   25:51.16   14   
 15 #229 Benko, Jill          JR Stevenson               6:56.5   25:52.61   15   
 16 #268 Roberts, Jenna       SO York (Pa.)              6:56.6   25:53.18   16   
 17 #198 Bradbrook, Keighly   SR St. Mary's (Md.)        6:56.9   25:54.05   17   
 18  #94 Haden, Caroline      FR Howard CC               6:58.9   26:01.52   18   
 19 #263 Dillman, Alicia      FR York (Pa.)              6:59.7   26:04.44   19   
 20 #262 Delany, Caroline     JR York (Pa.)              7:02.1   26:13.68   20   
 21 #210 Plum, Emily          SO St. Mary's (Md.)        7:03.2   26:17.72   21   
 22 #257 Abell, Emily         JR York (Pa.)              7:03.8   26:19.93   22   
 23 #265 Fogelsanger, Kasey   FR York (Pa.)              7:04.5   26:22.45   23   
 24 #245 Danielewicz, Nicole     Unattached              7:05.6  X26:26.65        
 25 #113 Cotsonas, Sarah      FR Marymount (Va.)         7:05.6   26:26.75   24   
 26 #205 Gerdes, Megan        SO St. Mary's (Md.)        7:06.2   26:28.96   25   
 27  #60 Malkin, Zoe          JR Goucher                 7:06.9   26:31.27   26   
 28 #246 McCracken, Chelsea      Unattached              7:07.2  X26:32.40        
 29  #63 Walker, Kathryn      SR Goucher                 7:08.0   26:35.38   27   
 30  #31 Love, Jessica        JR Franklin & Marshall     7:08.1   26:36.04   28   
 31 #207 Humphries, Grace     FR St. Mary's (Md.)        7:09.1   26:39.71   29   
 32 #186 Lords, Rebecca       FR Southern Virginia       7:09.6   26:41.47        
 33   #4 Hexter, Melissa      SO Anne Arundel CC         7:10.3   26:44.21   30   
 34 #258 Berninger, Rachel    SR York (Pa.)              7:12.9   26:53.82   31   
 35 #232 Henretty, Shannon    SR Stevenson               7:13.4   26:55.72   32   
 36 #250 Wilson, Tuesday         Unattached              7:13.8  X26:57.30        
 37 #260 Cannon, Kathleen     FR York (Pa.)              7:14.1   26:58.18        
 38 #134 McOmber, Avalon      JR McDaniel                7:14.6   27:00.03   33   
 39 #259 Bower, Stephanie     SO York (Pa.)              7:16.4   27:07.03        
 40 #203 Gaehde, Lilly        SO St. Mary's (Md.)        7:17.4   27:10.49   34   
 41  #77 Kline, Erika         SO Hagerstown CC           7:17.4   27:10.66   35   
 42 #248 Parshall, Mandy         Unattached              7:20.3  X27:21.53        
 43 #197 Bowman, Melissa      JR St. Mary's (Md.)        7:23.1   27:31.71   36   
 44   #2 Fitzgerald, Mackenz  FR Anne Arundel CC         7:26.8   27:45.64   37   
 45 #138 Slater, Amber        SR McDaniel                7:27.4   27:47.68   38   
 46 #266 Kuseryk, Shannon     FR York (Pa.)              7:28.7   27:52.71        
 47 #261 Craver, Meagan       FR York (Pa.)              7:31.1   28:01.80        
 48 #233 Lutz, Mary Kate      SR Stevenson               7:31.4   28:02.70   39   
 49  #33 Ngo, Victoria        SO Franklin & Marshall     7:33.0   28:08.59   40   
 50 #235 Zambuto, Maria       SR Stevenson               7:34.7   28:14.93   41   
 51 #209 Mende, Caroline      SR St. Mary's (Md.)        7:34.7   28:15.16        
 52  #38 Stander, Brielle     FR Franklin & Marshall     7:37.8   28:26.51   42   
 53   #9 Wagner, Kelsey       FR Anne Arundel CC         7:37.8   28:26.62   43   
 54 #133 McHale, Phoebe       SR McDaniel                7:38.2   28:28.30   44   
 55 #202 Dingle, Katie        SO St. Mary's (Md.)        7:45.6   28:55.59        
 56 #137 Murray, Lauren       JR McDaniel                7:46.0   28:57.23   45   
 57 #124 Benson, Lucy         FR McDaniel                7:47.5   29:02.94   46   
 58  #75 Englerth, Kyra       FR Hagerstown CC           7:49.1   29:08.69   47   
 59 #199 Cohen, Claire        SR St. Mary's (Md.)        7:53.2   29:23.94        
 60 #234 Swanhart, Lanie      SO Stevenson               7:53.5   29:25.05   48   
 61   #7 Laird, Katie         FR Anne Arundel CC         7:56.4   29:35.95   49   
 62 #208 Kenney, Annalise     JR St. Mary's (Md.)        7:57.0   29:38.05        
 63  #62 Staab, Shea          SR Goucher                 7:58.8   29:44.80   50   
 64 #247 Montello, Allyson       Unattached              7:59.8  X29:48.62        
 65 #153 Sackey, Dorothy         Northern Virgini        7:59.9   29:48.99        
 66  #36 Seglem, Hana         SO Franklin & Marshall     8:00.5   29:51.29   51   
 67  #80 Storm, Katie         FR Hagerstown CC           8:00.9   29:52.86   52   
 68 #154 Wiley, Alexandra        Northern Virgini        8:04.8   30:07.14        
 69 #264 Fauth, Marissa       FR York (Pa.)              8:06.7   30:14.53        
 70 #189 Taylor, Sadie        FR Southern Virginia       8:10.5   30:28.49        
 71 #111 Butler, Jessica      SO Marymount (Va.)         8:11.7   30:32.92   53   
 72 #135 Minyon, Kelsey       SO McDaniel                8:13.4   30:39.21   54   
 73  #30 Lawlor, Abby         FR Franklin & Marshall     8:13.4   30:39.45        
 74 #149 Crane, Danielle         Northern Virgini        8:18.3   30:57.81        
 75 #160 House, Alisha        SR Psu-Harrisburg          8:19.5   31:02.12   55   
 76  #81 Weaver, Karrah       FR Hagerstown CC           8:20.1   31:04.33   56   
 77 #130 Lighter, Sarah       FR McDaniel                8:20.2   31:04.73        
 78  #98 Lape, Rachael        FR Howard CC               8:23.2   31:15.76   57   
 79   #6 Jackson, Meghenn     SO Anne Arundel CC         8:25.5   31:24.36   58   
 80 #100 Rockefeller, Cynthi  FR Howard CC               8:26.2   31:27.17   59   
 81  #97 Kelly, Katie         FR Howard CC               8:26.3   31:27.40   60   
 82 #163 Sechrist, Rachel     FR Psu-Harrisburg          8:27.8   31:33.09   61   
 83 #211 Schrider, Sarah      JR St. Mary's (Md.)        8:28.5   31:35.81        
 84 #230 Cook, Keeley         JR Stevenson               8:28.8   31:36.78   62   
 85 #190 Tonini, Katelyn      JR Southern Virginia       8:33.3   31:53.67        
 86  #79 Rickerds, Katie      FR Hagerstown CC           8:36.2   32:04.25   63   
 87  #26 Williams, Kelsie     FR Ccbc Essex              8:39.3   32:16.10        
 88 #116 Maloney, Katherine   SO Marymount (Va.)         8:43.6   32:32.05   64   
 89   #8 Urrutia, Cecilia     FR Anne Arundel CC         8:44.3   32:34.42   65   
 90  #25 Timchula, Megan      SO Ccbc Essex              8:45.6   32:39.24        
 91 #128 Kulp, Sarah          JR McDaniel                8:51.4   33:01.07        
 92 #185 Larman, Hayden       FR Southern Virginia       9:04.4   33:49.48        
 93 #164 Sirb, Madison        JR Psu-Harrisburg          9:04.8   33:50.91   66   
 94 #158 Carmo, Kaitlyn       FR Psu-Harrisburg          9:13.5   34:23.44   67   
 95  #95 Holstein, Shelby     FR Howard CC               9:16.9   34:36.23   68   
 96 #155 Bailey, Becca        FR Psu-Harrisburg          9:25.3   35:07.33   69   
 97  #96 Johnson, Kayla       FR Howard CC               9:27.9   35:17.26   70   
 98  #24 Dow-Washington, Qui  FR Ccbc Essex              9:28.9   35:20.89        
 99 #152 Mehrtens, Katherine     Northern Virgini        9:29.4   35:22.70        
100  #35 Roth, Charlotte      SR Franklin & Marshall     9:32.2   35:33.03        
101 #165 Stegmeier, Katryna   SR Psu-Harrisburg          9:36.8   35:50.45   71   
102   #3 Henckel, Marissa     FR Anne Arundel CC        10:11.0   37:57.65   72   
103 #166 Truitt, Emilee       FR Psu-Harrisburg         10:11.0   37:57.81   73   
104 #157 Broadnax, Jasmine    FR Psu-Harrisburg         10:25.4   38:51.67        
105 #182 Myers, Christine     FR Psu-Mont Alto          11:12.6   41:47.40        
106  #10 Bailey, Shecquan     FR Baltimore City         12:19.1   45:55.42        
107  #13 Lawson, Jamia        FR Baltimore City         12:23.3   46:11.13        
108 #159 Gaines-Rodgers, One  FR Psu-Harrisburg         13:01.9   48:34.79        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Goucher                      70    1    3   13   26   27   50                
      Total Time:  2:07:02.79                                                     
         Average:    25:24.56                                                     
   2 York (Pa.)                   81    4   16   19   20   22   23   31           
      Total Time:  2:09:12.03                                                     
         Average:    25:50.41                                                     
   3 Marymount (Va.)              94    2    6    9   24   53   64                
      Total Time:  2:11:33.36                                                     
         Average:    26:18.68                                                     
   4 Franklin & Marshall         100    7   11   14   28   40   42   51           
      Total Time:  2:11:11.79                                                     
         Average:    26:14.36                                                     
   5 St. Mary's (Md.)            102   10   17   21   25   29   34   36           
      Total Time:  2:10:52.37                                                     
         Average:    26:10.48                                                     
   6 Hagerstown CC               154    8   12   35   47   52   56   63           
      Total Time:  2:17:08.69                                                     
         Average:    27:25.74                                                     
   7 McDaniel                    165    5   33   38   44   45   46   54           
      Total Time:  2:17:07.26                                                     
         Average:    27:25.46                                                     
   8 Stevenson                   175   15   32   39   41   48   62                
      Total Time:  2:18:31.02                                                     
         Average:    27:42.21                                                     
   9 Anne Arundel CC             217   30   37   43   49   58   65   72           
      Total Time:  2:23:56.78                                                     
         Average:    28:47.36                                                     
  10 Howard CC                   262   18   57   59   60   68   70                
      Total Time:  2:34:48.08                                                     
         Average:    30:57.62                                                     
  11 Psu-Harrisburg              318   55   61   66   67   69   71   73           
      Total Time:  2:45:56.90                                                     
         Average:    33:11.38                                              
 
 
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #277 Hartung, Tim         SR York (Pa.)              5:26.4   27:02.17    1   
  2  #41 Andrews, Bryan       JR Franklin & Marshall     5:28.9   27:14.79    2   
  3 #104 Gartrell, Adam       FR Howard CC               5:30.0   27:20.10    3   
  4 #253 Friesema, Andrew        Unattached              5:30.4  X27:22.14        
  5  #51 Olenginski, Luk      JR Franklin & Marshall     5:30.5   27:22.81    4   
  6  #54 Whalen, Michael      FR Franklin & Marshall     5:31.1   27:25.72    5   
  7 #251 Ausel, John             Unattached              5:31.7  X27:28.57        
  8 #222 Kersey, David        JR St. Mary's (Md.)        5:31.7   27:28.85    6   
  9 #216 Carey, Tim           JR St. Mary's (Md.)        5:31.8   27:29.04    7   
 10 #224 Morgan, Ian          SR St. Mary's (Md.)        5:32.1   27:30.64    8   
 11 #286 Stetson, Michael     JR York (Pa.)              5:33.0   27:34.91    9   
 12 #252 Childres, Steve         Unattached              5:33.3  X27:36.61        
 13  #45 Hamilton, James      SO Franklin & Marshall     5:33.5   27:37.66   10   
 14 #278 Hayes, Matthew       FR York (Pa.)              5:33.7   27:38.53   11   
 15 #107 Smolyak, Gary        FR Howard CC               5:34.2   27:41.03   12   
 16 #271 Eppler, Craig        SR York (Pa.)              5:34.4   27:41.98   13   
 17 #280 Murray, Wil          JR York (Pa.)              5:34.7   27:43.59   14   
 18 #281 Robertson, Aaron     JR York (Pa.)              5:36.7   27:53.34   15   
 19  #72 Lee, Anthony         FR Goucher                 5:37.5   27:57.69   16   
 20  #50 Olenginski, Greg     JR Franklin & Marshall     5:37.7   27:58.41   17   
 21 #283 Simpson, Connor      JR York (Pa.)              5:37.8   27:59.11   18   
 22 #196 Ward, Michael        FR Southern Virginia       5:38.6   28:02.81   19   
 23 #119 Elizondo, Carlos     FR Marymount (Va.)         5:38.9   28:04.49   20   
 24  #84 Grossnickle, Kenton  SO Hagerstown CC           5:40.8   28:13.70   21   
 25 #275 Gonzales, James      FR York (Pa.)              5:41.8   28:19.04        
 26  #91 Pfarr, Ryan          FR Hagerstown CC           5:42.7   28:23.20   22   
 27 #288 Ward, Andrew         JR York (Pa.)              5:43.6   28:27.61        
 28 #221 Hickey, Collin       JR St. Mary's (Md.)        5:43.8   28:28.65   23   
 29 #282 Sander, Christopher  FR York (Pa.)              5:44.2   28:30.60        
 30 #146 Merkel, Peter        JR McDaniel                5:44.4   28:31.67   24   
 31  #83 Grams, Cody          FR Hagerstown CC           5:46.4   28:41.79   25   
 32 #105 Graves, Sam          FR Howard CC               5:48.4   28:51.91   26   
 33 #179 Sturm, Nicholas      FR Psu-Harrisburg          5:48.5   28:52.18   27   
 34 #242 Reynolds, Patrick    SR Stevenson               5:50.8   29:03.43   28   
 35  #52 Paganelli, J.T.      FR Franklin & Marshall     5:51.5   29:06.91   29   
 36 #195 Prince, Kevin        JR Southern Virginia       5:52.4   29:11.78   30   
 37 #254 Merkle, Michael         Unattached              5:52.6  X29:12.36        
 38 #142 Heilman, Jim         FR McDaniel                5:53.3   29:16.18   31   
 39 #139 Ball, Calvin         JR McDaniel                5:54.5   29:21.97   32   
 40  #87 Kersting, Tom        FR Hagerstown CC           5:54.6   29:22.31   33   
 41 #109 Ward, Brooks         FR Howard CC               5:55.3   29:25.80   34   
 42 #218 Flyr, Matthew        SO St. Mary's (Md.)        5:56.0   29:29.38   35   
 43  #48 Kershner, Matthew    FR Franklin & Marshall     5:56.6   29:32.49   36   
 44 #274 Glassmoyer, Paul     SR York (Pa.)              5:57.6   29:37.47        
 45  #90 Monn, Daulton        FR Hagerstown CC           5:58.8   29:43.60   37   
 46 #269 Beildelman, Okera    FR York (Pa.)              5:59.1   29:44.66        
 47 #220 Hennessey, Aidan     SO St. Mary's (Md.)        5:59.1   29:44.77   38   
 48  #65 Browne, Troy         SR Goucher                 5:59.2   29:45.60   39   
 49  #92 Rowland, Emory       FR Hagerstown CC           5:59.7   29:47.68   40   
 50 #193 Giroux, Ciaran       FR Southern Virginia       6:00.3   29:50.99   41   
 51 #255 Orlando, Joey           Unattached              6:01.8  X29:58.23        
 52 #270 Corrigan, Joe        SR York (Pa.)              6:01.8   29:58.45        
 53  #69 Geller, Hugh         SR Goucher                 6:02.2   30:00.41   42   
 54  #71 Lanahan, William     FR Goucher                 6:02.4   30:01.10   43   
 55 #276 Hartlaub, Dylan      FR York (Pa.)              6:02.9   30:03.86        
 56 #273 Fernandez, Rafael    JR York (Pa.)              6:03.6   30:07.17        
 57  #82 Berryman, Scott      FR Hagerstown CC           6:03.8   30:08.00   44   
 58  #53 Rucinski, James      SR Franklin & Marshall     6:04.1   30:09.89        
 59 #215 Bennett, Matt        SR St. Mary's (Md.)        6:08.5   30:31.71   45   
 60  #88 Letendre, Bryan      FR Hagerstown CC           6:08.6   30:32.33        
 61 #175 Klaboe, Kyle         JR Psu-Harrisburg          6:09.5   30:36.78   46   
 62 #237 Ferguson, Thomas     SO Stevenson               6:09.8   30:38.20   47   
 63 #213 Bahre, Muluberhan    SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:11.0   30:44.26        
 64  #68 Forgues, Matthew     SR Goucher                 6:11.7   30:47.49   48   
 65 #287 Tyris, Andrew        FR York (Pa.)              6:13.2   30:54.93        
 66 #256 Wesalo, Joshua          Unattached              6:13.7  X30:57.60        
 67  #42 Caccavale, Adam      FR Franklin & Marshall     6:14.5   31:01.22        
 68 #106 Leierzapf, John      FR Howard CC               6:14.5   31:01.24   49   
 69 #214 Beker, Max           SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:15.3   31:05.33        
 70 #225 O'Connor, Benedict   SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:17.6   31:16.63        
 71 #120 Farmer, Kevin        SR Marymount (Va.)         6:18.1   31:19.26   50   
 72  #86 Keplinger, Austin    FR Hagerstown CC           6:18.7   31:22.26        
 73 #279 Morrison, Patrick    FR York (Pa.)              6:19.7   31:27.42        
 74 #178 Phifer, Joseph       FR Psu-Harrisburg          6:22.1   31:39.39   51   
 75 #241 Melick, Grier        SO Stevenson               6:22.5   31:41.13   52   
 76 #212 Afsah, Aman          SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:22.8   31:42.61        
 77 #219 Hall, Toby           JR St. Mary's (Md.)        6:22.8   31:42.75        
 78 #226 Plaut, Dan           SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:23.4   31:45.56        
 79 #173 Fuhrman, Jordan      SO Psu-Harrisburg          6:23.7   31:46.95   53   
 80 #227 Ravji, Ahzar         SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:25.0   31:53.81        
 81 #140 Crouse, Kyle         FR McDaniel                6:27.9   32:07.89   54   
 82  #46 Jennings, Dylan      SR Franklin & Marshall     6:28.1   32:09.22        
 83 #239 Janasek, Tj          JR Stevenson               6:30.5   32:21.22   55   
 84 #183 Clees, William       FR Psu-Mont Alto           6:32.6   32:31.47        
 85 #176 Makimoto, Edgar      SO Psu-Harrisburg          6:35.4   32:45.41   56   
 86 #148 Stein, Jason         JR McDaniel                6:38.0   32:58.17   57   
 87  #93 Schwartzbeck, Cody   FR Hagerstown CC           6:39.3   33:04.88        
 88 #169 Campbell, Adam       SO Psu-Harrisburg          6:40.2   33:09.31   58   
 89 #223 Mainolfi, Greg       SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:43.9   33:27.46        
 90 #228 Watson, William      SO St. Mary's (Md.)        6:47.2   33:44.12        
 91 #170 Channey, Thomas      JR Psu-Harrisburg          6:48.7   33:51.21   59   
 92 #217 Fisher, Erik         JR St. Mary's (Md.)        6:51.0   34:02.73        
 93 #184 McKeithan, James     SO Psu-Mont Alto           6:55.0   34:22.61        
 94 #168 Boerman, Lucas       SO Psu-Harrisburg          6:55.2   34:23.52        
 95  #73 Ryan, George         FR Goucher                 6:55.5   34:25.13   60   
 96 #123 Ward, Matthew        FR Marymount (Va.)         6:58.0   34:37.73   61   
 97  #44 Generali, Leo        JR Franklin & Marshall     6:58.3   34:38.94        
 98 #191 Barraclough, Aaron   FR Southern Virginia       6:59.3   34:44.07   62   
 99 #172 Fry, Tyler           SO Psu-Harrisburg          7:04.4   35:09.44        
100 #122 Perry, Lavelle       FR Marymount (Va.)         7:07.7   35:26.11   63   
101 #108 Surgrowe, Eric       FR Howard CC               7:08.7   35:30.80   64   
102 #121 Kenny, Joseph        JR Marymount (Va.)         7:09.7   35:35.80   65   
103 #243 Rhoads, Deege        JR Stevenson               7:19.1   36:22.76   66   
104 #171 Christian, Korey     FR Psu-Harrisburg          7:19.8   36:26.05        
105 #174 Keith, James         FR Psu-Harrisburg          7:29.4   37:13.98        
106 #244 Swirdovich, Sam      SO Stevenson               7:37.5   37:54.05   67   
107 #192 Fotheringham, Dan    JR Southern Virginia       7:55.8   39:25.07   68   
108 #177 Parker, Malcolm      JR Psu-Harrisburg          8:12.1   40:45.79        
109  #20 Solabu, Olaolu       FR Baltimore City          8:17.9   41:15.02   69   
110  #23 Yeargin, Ta-Sean     FR Baltimore City          8:18.0   41:15.49   70   
111  #17 Jones, Dante         FR Baltimore City          8:45.1   43:30.02   71   
112 #240 Lusk, Brady          SO Stevenson               9:09.2   45:29.77   72   
113  #18 Onyeje, Okechi       SO Baltimore City          9:31.9   47:22.50   73   
114  #21 Watts, Christopher   FR Baltimore City          9:32.8   47:27.06   74   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Franklin & Marshall          38    2    4    5   10   17   29   36           
      Total Time:  2:17:39.40                                                     
         Average:    27:31.88                                                     
   2 York (Pa.)                   48    1    9   11   13   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  2:17:41.19                                                     
         Average:    27:32.24                                                     
   3 St. Mary's (Md.)             79    6    7    8   23   35   38   45           
      Total Time:  2:20:26.57                                                     
         Average:    28:05.32                                                     
   4 Howard CC                   124    3   12   26   34   49   64                
      Total Time:  2:24:20.08                                                     
         Average:    28:52.02                                                     
   5 Hagerstown CC               138   21   22   25   33   37   40   44           
      Total Time:  2:24:24.60                                                     
         Average:    28:52.92                                                     
   6 Goucher                     188   16   39   42   43   48   60                
      Total Time:  2:28:32.29                                                     
         Average:    29:42.46                                                     
   7 McDaniel                    198   24   31   32   54   57                     
      Total Time:  2:32:15.89                                                     
         Average:    30:27.18                                                     
   8 Southern Virginia           220   19   30   41   62   68                     
      Total Time:  2:41:14.73                                                     
         Average:    32:14.95                                                     
   9 Psu-Harrisburg              233   27   46   51   53   56   58   59           
      Total Time:  2:35:40.71                                                     
         Average:    31:08.15                                                     
  10 Stevenson                   248   28   47   52   55   66   67   72           
      Total Time:  2:40:06.74                                                     
         Average:    32:01.35                                                     
  11 Marymount (Va.)             259   20   50   61   63   65                     
      Total Time:  2:45:03.39                                                     
         Average:    33:00.68                                                     
  12 Baltimore City              357   69   70   71   73   74                     
      Total Time:  3:40:50.09                                                     
         Average:    44:10.02                                                     
 
       
View: Mobile | Desktop