Women's Outdoor Track & Field

 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       The Blue Jay Tune-Up - 4/29/2017                        
                             Elizabethtown College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Chante                Gwynedd-Merc           11.99      12.06Q -0.2  3 
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               12.22      12.52Q  1.8  2 
  3 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson              12.68      12.54Q  1.5  1 
  4 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson              12.57      12.92q  1.5  1 
  5 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           13.00      13.20q -0.2  3 
  6 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           12.75      13.30q  1.8  2 
  7 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           13.55      13.43q  1.8  2 
  8 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              13.25      13.44q  1.8  2 
  9 Fondots, Nicole              Dickinson              13.75      13.48   1.5  1 
 10 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc           13.30      13.49   1.5  1 
 11 Phillips, Emily              Albright               13.51      13.55  -0.2  3 
 12 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              13.00      13.71  -0.2  3 
 13 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           13.30      13.78   1.8  2 
 14 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson              14.03      13.86   1.5  1 
 15 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson              14.39      14.42  -0.2  3 
 16 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata             14.20      15.40   1.8  2 
 17 Redle, Shannon               Albright               15.45      15.52  -0.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Chante                Gwynedd-Merc           12.06      11.84   3.4  10   
  2 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson              12.54      12.36   3.4   8   
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               12.52      12.45   3.4   6   
  4 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson              12.92      12.76   3.4   5   
  5 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           13.20      13.03   3.4   4   
  6 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           13.30      13.18   3.4   3   
  7 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              13.44      13.44   3.4   2   
  8 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           13.43      13.50   3.4   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                Gwynedd-Merc           24.30      24.03   2.8  3  10   
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               25.12      26.13   2.8  3   8   
  3 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           26.10      26.69   2.8  3   6   
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           26.50      26.74   2.8  3   5   
  5 Chak, Lia                    Elizabethtow           27.90      27.10   2.4  2   4   
  6 Myers, Angela                Unattached             27.56      27.16   2.8  3   3   
  7 Phillips, Emily              Albright               27.76      27.38   2.4  2   2   
  8 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc           28.00      27.84   2.4  2   1   
  9 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           28.39      28.06   2.4  2 
 10 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata             28.85      28.49   3.4  1 
 11 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson              27.80      28.80   2.4  2 
 12 Campbell, Joy                Albright               29.04      28.81   3.4  1 
 13 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              29.00      29.66   3.4  1 
 14 Kalla, Hadjara               Dickinson              27.80      29.92   2.4  2 
 15 Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc           29.50      30.79   3.4  1 
 16 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata             33.14      33.11   3.4  1 
 17 Redle, Shannon               Albright               33.56      33.31   3.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Angela                Unattached           1:01.40    1:02.21   2  10   
  2 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata           1:05.84    1:02.37   2   8   
  3 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow         1:05.55    1:03.43   2   6   
  4 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow         1:04.00    1:04.49   2   5   
  5 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson            1:04.82    1:06.08   2   4   
  6 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson            1:06.00    1:06.48   2   3   
  7 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata           1:06.11    1:06.99   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Joy                Albright             1:07.14    1:07.70   1   1   
  9 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson            1:00.55    1:08.55   2 
 10 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson            1:09.00    1:09.65   1 
 11 Billy, Michelle              Immaculata           1:15.00    1:22.06   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson            2:25.00    2:21.76   3  10   
  2 Frantz, Chelsea              Franklin & M         2:23.00    2:25.37   3   8   
  3 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson            2:27.00    2:27.60   3   6   
  4 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow         2:40.00    2:28.12   2   5   
  5 Adams, Grace                 Franklin & M         2:27.00    2:28.54   3   4   
  6 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow         2:30.00    2:29.70   3   3   
  7 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson            2:30.00    2:32.87   2   2   
  8 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson            2:34.82    2:35.31   2   1   
  9 Jones, Laurel                Elizabethtow         2:45.00    2:36.46   1 
 10 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson            2:40.00    2:36.73   1 
 11 Ryal, Perrin                 Albright             2:35.00    2:38.89   2 
 12 Doherty, Erin                Elizabethtow         2:30.00    2:40.22   2 
 13 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           2:45.00    2:40.34   1 
 14 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M         2:40.00    2:43.37   2 
 15 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow         2:48.00    2:47.63   1 
 16 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtow         2:43.25    2:48.17   1 
 17 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata           2:44.00    2:49.01   1 
 18 Gelb, Courtney               Elizabethtow         2:40.11    3:03.11   1 
 19 Sanchez, Vanessa             Immaculata           3:10.00    3:30.43   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow         4:36.00    4:42.99   2  10   
  2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson            4:40.00    4:46.42   2   8   
  3 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow         4:39.00    4:52.58   2   6   
  4 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         4:49.00    4:57.74   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr            4:57.99    4:58.61   2   4   
  6 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtow         4:55.00    5:00.21   2   3   
  7 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow         4:56.38    5:02.80   2   2   
  8 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow         5:05.00    5:06.58   2   1   
  9 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow         4:55.00    5:11.07   2 
 10 Connors, Claire              Dickinson            5:15.00    5:20.01   2 
 11 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia                        5:20.42   1 
 12 Doherty, Erin                Elizabethtow         5:10.00    5:20.87   2 
 13 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia             5:27.51    5:24.29   1 
 14 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow         5:35.00    5:26.00   1 
 15 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow         5:35.00    5:30.70   1 
 16 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtow         5:35.00    5:31.75   1 
 17 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow         5:35.00    5:32.83   1 
 18 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow         5:36.67    5:34.61   1 
 19 Greene, Mackenzie            Immaculata           5:35.00    5:36.76   1 
 20 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson            5:25.00    5:37.79   1 
 21 Alberghini, Alyssa           Alvernia             5:30.00    5:42.01   1 
 22 Murphy, Mollie               McDaniel             5:50.00    5:44.39   1 
 23 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata           5:35.00    5:45.48   1 
 24 Ryal, Perrin                 Albright             5:53.00    5:48.74   1 
 25 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata           5:40.00    5:57.74   1 
 26 Lighter, Sarah               McDaniel             5:53.80    6:02.97   1 
 27 Ingram, Kiersten             Alvernia             5:56.07    6:05.72   1 
 28 Beck, Tessa                  Alvernia             6:05.14    6:10.57   1 
 29 Carroll, Ashley              Dickinson                       6:14.97   1 
 30 Buchanan, Mable              McDaniel             6:05.55    6:50.73   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Molly                Dickinson           18:30.00   18:50.59   10   
  2 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow        19:45.00   20:01.55    8   
  3 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow        19:45.00   20:05.51    6   
  4 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow        20:00.00   20:20.65    5   
  5 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow        20:00.00   20:20.94    4   
  6 Thangavelu, Chelsea          Bryn Mawr                      20:28.80    3   
  7 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow        19:45.00   20:57.81    2   
  8 Matula, Tiffany              Elizabethtow        22:00.00   22:19.77    1   
  9 Bennici, Marissa             Alvernia            22:59.54   24:07.12  
 -- Rehnert, Cassandra           Alvernia                            DNF  
 -- Fitzgerald, Mallorey         Dickinson           21:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright               17.23      16.92   1.1  10   
  2 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              18.57      17.97   1.1   8   
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              16.91      18.17   1.1   6   
  4 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata             18.85      18.42   1.1   5   
  5 Messer, Emily                Dickinson              18.28      18.63   1.1   4   
  6 Stinson, Kaley               Elizabethtow           16.90      21.19   1.1   3   
  7 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc                      22.59   1.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M         1:05.56    1:04.05   10   
  2 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson            1:13.59    1:11.83    8   
  3 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow         1:15.00    1:13.88    6   
  4 Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc                    1:14.32    5   
  5 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson            1:15.92    1:15.61    4   
  6 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow         1:17.04    1:18.49    3   
  7 Stinson, Kaley               Elizabethtow         1:19.00    1:23.24    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow        11:19.77   11:51.17   10   
  2 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow        13:20.14   12:58.72    8   
  3 Becker, Steph                McDaniel                       13:31.70    6   
  4 Gelb, Courtney               Elizabethtow        13:15.00   14:06.99    5   
  5 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow        15:00.00   14:08.69    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      49.98      50.22   10   
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  51.00      51.27    8   
  3 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  54.00     x53.11  
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     55.70      56.35    6   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:15.00   x4:23.02  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:06.55    4:31.18   10   
  3 Elizabethtown Alumni  'A'                                    4:46.43    8   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson              1.65m      1.60m   10   
  2 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             1.50m      1.50m    8   
  3 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow           1.45m      1.45m    6   
  4 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel               1.45m     J1.45m    5   
  5 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright               1.40m     J1.45m    4   
  6 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              1.48m      1.40m    3   
  7 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           1.42m      1.35m    2   
  8 Murphy, Mollie               McDaniel                          1.30m    1   
  9 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                         1.22m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deible, Alexandra            Unattached             3.50m      3.40m   10   
  2 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              2.96m      2.97m    8   
  3 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             2.74m     J2.97m    6   
  4 Zahn, Danielle               Elizabethtow           2.81m      2.82m    5   
  5 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow           3.04m      2.51m    3   
  5 Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtow           2.60m      2.51m    3   
  5 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtow           2.51m      2.51m    3   
  8 Blanch, Anajulia             Elizabethtow           2.59m      2.36m    1   
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson              4.99m      5.15m   0.6  10   
  2 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow           4.12m      4.89m   1.2   8   
  3 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              5.25m      4.77m   1.0   6   
  4 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia               4.48m      4.69m   1.3   5   
  5 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              4.67m      4.59m   1.9   4   
  6 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia               4.41m      4.58m   1.3   3   
  7 Reynolds, Aahna              McDaniel               4.20m      4.49m   0.6   2   
  8 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           4.17m      4.44m   0.9   1   
  9 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson              4.89m      4.35m   1.5 
 10 Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel               4.07m      4.15m   1.1 
 11 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              4.71m      4.10m   0.2 
 12 Long, Kayleen                Alvernia               4.02m      4.08m   0.6 
 13 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow                      3.91m   1.0 
 -- Wanner, Heather              Alvernia               4.62m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson             10.51m     10.84m   1.8  10   
  2 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia              10.15m     10.35m   2.4   8   
  3 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia               9.95m     10.14m   2.5   6   
  4 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow          10.05m     10.01m   1.9   5   
  5 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           9.48m      9.91m   2.4   4   
  6 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              9.36m      9.69m   1.6   3   
  7 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson             11.27m      9.49m   1.7   2   
  8 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           9.14m      9.32m   1.6   1   
 -- Long, Kayleen                Alvernia               9.21m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          11.96m     11.79m   10   
  2 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          11.50m     11.58m    8   
  3 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          11.11m     11.42m    6   
  4 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr             12.22m     11.37m    5   
  5 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson             11.36m     10.89m    4   
  6 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             10.61m     10.22m    3   
  7 Boyd, Nicole                 Elizabethtow           9.41m      9.88m    2   
  8 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow           9.33m      9.87m    1   
  9 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata             9.35m      9.53m  
 10 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow           9.33m      9.48m  
 11 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata             8.75m      9.29m  
 12 Quirk, Shannon               Alvernia               8.13m      8.75m  
 13 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr              8.50m      8.54m  
 14 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia               9.05m      8.46m  
 15 Demenna, Mary                Immaculata             6.96m      7.76m  
 16 Long, Kayleen                Alvernia               6.87m      7.67m  
 17 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc           8.00m      7.66m  
 18 Williams, Savoy              Albright               7.60m      7.31m  
 19 Greiner, Teresa              Immaculata             7.01m      7.15m  
 20 Miller, Amanda               Immaculata             7.10m      6.70m  
 21 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc                      6.41m  
 22 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia               5.69m      6.35m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          36.50m     36.78m   10   
  2 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr             36.37m     33.95m    8   
  3 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             33.07m     33.25m    6   
  4 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson             35.23m     32.26m    5   
  5 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          32.33m     32.21m    4   
  6 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          29.20m     30.40m    3   
  7 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          27.32m     28.74m    2   
  8 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata            28.87m     27.92m    1   
  9 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata            30.87m     25.19m  
 10 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr             28.02m     23.40m  
 11 Quirk, Shannon               Alvernia              22.08m     23.38m  
 12 Wiesnegger, Elise            McDaniel                         22.77m  
 13 Demenna, Mary                Immaculata            22.68m     20.81m  
 14 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc          21.00m     19.95m  
 15 Williams, Savoy              Albright              19.71m     19.33m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          45.79m     44.31m   10   
  2 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          37.94m     39.49m    8   
  3 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          35.73m     37.15m    6   
  4 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             25.03m     33.64m    5   
  5 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          24.34m     32.22m    4   
  6 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia              30.80m     32.14m    3   
  7 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          27.00m     30.97m    2   
  8 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr             27.67m     29.54m    1   
  9 Williams, Savoy              Albright              22.75m     24.38m  
 10 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr             24.74m     23.83m  
 11 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc          20.00m     22.05m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          34.22m     42.38m   10   
  2 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow          37.32m     40.91m    8   
  3 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson             36.60m     35.47m    6   
  4 Wright, Jasmin               Franklin & M          30.50m     32.19m    5   
  5 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          30.00m     31.66m    4   
  6 Blanch, Anajulia             Elizabethtow          30.00m     30.50m    3   
  7 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow          22.06m     30.20m    2   
  8 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          28.90m     29.82m    1   
  9 Pollander, Francesca         Immaculata            25.00m     22.66m  
 10 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson             24.09m     21.92m  
 11 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia              31.47m     20.62m  
 12 Long, Kayleen                Alvernia               9.12m     20.41m  
 13 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia              11.44m     18.16m  
 14 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr             22.05m     16.87m  
 15 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          32.00m     16.37m  
 16 Messer, Emily                Dickinson             11.97m     15.92m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc           11.50      11.48Q  1.1  3 
  2 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           11.23      11.62Q -0.2  2  11.612
  3 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson              11.48      11.62Q  1.2  1  11.613
  4 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.50      11.62q  1.1  3  11.616
  5 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              11.85      11.68q -0.2  2 
  6 Foreman, Mendell             Albright               11.87      11.75q  1.1  3 
  7 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia               11.49      11.76q -0.2  2 
  8 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           11.20      11.77q  1.1  3 
  9 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc           11.58      11.81   1.2  1 
 10 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              12.10      11.97  -0.2  2 
 11 Ross, Quentin                Albright               12.33      12.14   1.2  1 
 12 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           12.04      12.16   1.1  3 
 13 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           11.60      12.25   1.2  1 
 14 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson                         12.33   1.1  3 
 15 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson              12.53      12.53   1.2  1 
 16 Guenzel, Hunter              Alvernia                          14.10  -0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           11.62      11.28   1.1  10   
  2 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson              11.62      11.29   1.1   8   
  3 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              11.68      11.42   1.1   6   
  4 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.62      11.53   1.1   5   
  5 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           11.77      11.61   1.1   4   
  6 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia               11.76      11.65   1.1   3   
  7 Foreman, Mendell             Albright               11.75      11.71   1.1   2   
  8 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc           11.48      13.03   1.1   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           21.98      22.42   1.7  3  10   
  2 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           22.60      22.44   1.7  3   8   
  3 Bates, AJ                    Franklin & M           23.10      22.86   1.7  3   6   
  4 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc           23.00      23.31   1.7  3   5   
  5 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              24.19      23.52   0.9  2   4   
  6 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           24.25      23.70   0.9  2   3   
  7 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson              24.33      23.71   0.9  2   2   
  8 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           23.40      23.78   1.7  3   1   
  9 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              24.70      23.93   2.3  1  23.922
 10 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia               24.27      23.93   0.9  2  23.929
 11 Grant, Nathaniel             Albright               24.48      24.18   0.9  2 
 12 Ross, Quentin                Albright               24.93      24.65   2.3  1 
 13 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M           25.24      24.67   2.3  1 
 14 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata             24.92      25.05   2.3  1 
 15 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M           25.28      25.18   2.3  1 
 16 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow           24.72      25.19   2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           49.90      50.61   3  10   
  2 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow           51.93      51.29   3   8   
  3 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc           51.90      53.19   3   6   
  4 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc           52.90      53.38   3   5   
  5 Teal, James                  Elizabethtow           51.66      53.50   3   4   
  6 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson              54.10      53.66   2   3   
  7 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata             52.98      54.29   2   2   
  8 Keener, Joshua               Albright               56.00      56.21   2   1   
  9 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           54.90      56.85   2 
 10 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M           54.00      56.88   2 
 11 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson              55.00      57.51   2 
 12 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           49.95      57.81   3 
 13 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             59.76    1:01.52   1 
 14 Vanarsedale, David           Immaculata           1:03.92    1:02.98   1 
 15 Garay Montano, William       Albright               59.00    1:07.59   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow         1:53.00    1:55.22   2  10   
  2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow         1:57.94    1:57.84   2   8   
  3 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel             1:55.15    1:58.30   2   6   
  4 Lyman, Spencer               Franklin & M         1:55.00    1:58.34   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, William            Dickinson            2:04.00    2:03.90   2   4   
  6 Caccavale, Adam              Franklin & M         2:03.00    2:05.32   2   3   
  7 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata           2:06.00    2:07.84   1   2   
  8 Chandler, William            Dickinson            2:00.00    2:08.68   2   1   
  9 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc         2:06.00    2:08.93   1 
 10 Adams, Cameron               Franklin & M         2:05.00    2:09.04   1 
 11 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc         1:59.90    2:09.92   2 
 12 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia             2:06.71    2:14.38   1 
 13 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson            2:05.00    2:17.53   1 
 14 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:19.47   1 
 15 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow         2:12.00    2:30.46   1 
 -- Roth, Collin                 Franklin & M         2:04.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow         3:57.00    4:04.64   10   
  2 Heilman, James               McDaniel             3:57.55    4:05.82    8   
  3 Greene, Will                 McDaniel             4:08.55    4:12.48    6   
  4 Chandler, William            Dickinson            4:05.00    4:12.95    5   
  5 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M         4:10.00    4:15.42    4   
  6 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow         4:15.00    4:17.45    3   
  7 Williams, Bryce              Franklin & M         4:09.00    4:20.19    2   
  8 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M         4:22.00    4:25.95    1   
  9 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia             4:19.16    4:26.97  
 10 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson            4:10.00    4:27.17  
 11 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Merc         4:28.00    4:40.80  
 12 Endy, Peyton                 Elizabethtow         4:35.00    4:44.96  
 13 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow         4:26.61    4:55.02  
 14 Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                        4:55.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bates, AJ                    Franklin & M           15.95      15.77   1.1  10   
  2 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow           16.53      16.06   1.1   8   
  3 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright               16.04      16.55   1.1   6   
  4 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               16.27      16.77   1.1   5   
  5 West, Alex                   McDaniel                          20.99   1.1   4   
  6 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                          23.20   1.1   3   
 -- Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                             DQ   1.1  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Trent                Albright             1:00.28      57.60   2  10   
  2 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright               58.00      58.01   2   8   
  3 White, Caleb                 McDaniel               57.00    1:00.54   2   6   
  4 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel               59.17    1:01.77   2   5   
  5 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata           1:01.76    1:02.82   2   4   
  6 Espinal, Jeff                Elizabethtow         1:01.00    1:04.29   2   3   
  7 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow         1:06.16    1:08.17   2   2   
  8 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow         1:09.43    1:09.59   1   1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rippeon, Ryan                Elizabethtow        10:26.17   10:20.11   10   
  2 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow        10:30.38   10:22.94    8   
  3 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow        10:47.57   10:39.60    6   
  4 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia                       11:34.62    5   
 -- Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow        10:35.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  43.90     x44.77  
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  44.20      44.80   10   
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      44.70      44.93    8   
  4 Immaculata  'A'                                     45.05      47.32    6   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:23.81    3:29.38   10   
  2 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:33.00   x3:43.32  
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:34.78    3:47.78    8   
  4 Elizabethtown Alumni  'A'                         3:45.00    3:49.05    6   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           1.75m      1.82m   10   
  2 Maley, Kevin                 Gwynedd-Merc           1.80m      1.77m    8   
  3 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow           1.70m      1.72m    6   
  4 Sutton, Justin               Elizabethtow           1.68m      1.67m    5   
  5 Schnovel, Tanner             Albright               1.70m     J1.67m    4   
  6 Bower, Will                  McDaniel               1.51m      1.57m    3   
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.12m      3.95m   10   
  2 Murphy, Cullen               Gwynedd-Merc           3.50m      3.50m    8   
  3 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               3.55m      3.35m    6   
  4 Bayona, Joe                  Elizabethtow           3.20m      3.20m    5   
  5 Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow           3.20m     J3.20m    4   
  6 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M           3.35m      3.05m    3   
 -- Azzaro, Matthew              Albright               2.43m         NH  
 -- Keener, Joshua               Albright               3.15m         NH  
 -- Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                             NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Anthony           Alvernia               6.01m      6.52m   1.0  10   
  2 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow           5.73m      6.43m   1.1   8   
  3 White, Caleb                 McDaniel               5.99m      6.20m   2.1   6   
  4 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson              6.02m      6.18m   1.4   5   
  5 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           5.89m      6.16m   1.2   4   
  6 Sykes, Malcolm               Elizabethtow           5.64m      6.07m   0.8   3   
  7 Foreman, Mendell             Albright               5.76m      5.97m   1.4   2   
  8 Lineweaver, Bryan            Albright               5.73m      5.92m   2.1   1   
  9 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               5.80m      5.82m   2.1 
 10 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow           5.21m      5.80m  +0.0 
 11 Sutton, Justin               Elizabethtow           5.05m      5.77m   2.1 
 12 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson              5.52m      5.59m   1.6 
 13 Bower, Will                  McDaniel               4.41m      5.25m   1.3 
 14 Bayona, Joe                  Elizabethtow           4.50m      5.18m   0.8 
 15 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata             5.43m      5.11m   1.0 
 16 West, Alex                   McDaniel               4.62m      4.92m   1.5 
 17 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow           4.59m      4.60m   1.4 
 18 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           4.00m      4.58m   2.1 
 19 Brennan, Brian               Elizabethtow           4.00m      4.12m   1.5 
 -- Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtow           5.78m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Trent                Albright              13.29m     13.54m   1.5  10   
  2 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtow          13.19m     13.00m   2.2   8   
  3 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow          12.31m     12.74m   1.5   6   
  4 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson             13.00m     12.54m   2.1   5   
  5 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow          11.28m     12.30m   1.5   4   
  6 Hedgepeth, Anthony           Alvernia              13.34m     12.24m   1.2   3   
  7 Sykes, Malcolm               Elizabethtow          12.02m     12.22m   1.6   2   
  8 Lineweaver, Bryan            Albright              11.86m     12.10m   0.2   1   
  9 Schnovel, Tanner             Albright              11.73m     11.80m   1.4 
 10 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson             11.19m     11.01m   1.5 
 -- Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow          11.49m       FOUL       
 -- Sutton, Justin               Elizabethtow          11.66m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel              14.55m     14.38m   10   
  2 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             13.00m     12.48m    8   
  3 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata            11.04m     11.90m    6   
  4 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson             12.44m     11.82m    5   
  5 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          11.55m     11.75m    4   
  6 Rhoden, Max                  Elizabethtow          11.28m     11.11m    3   
  7 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             11.44m     11.09m    2   
  8 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             10.44m     11.00m    1   
  9 Strauss, Shawn               Elizabethtow          10.00m     10.36m  
 10 West, Alex                   McDaniel               9.38m      9.92m  
 11 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson             14.39m      9.52m  
 12 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow           9.03m      9.23m  
 13 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc           9.55m      9.09m  
 14 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata             8.80m      8.99m  
 15 Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                          8.93m  
 16 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M          10.02m      8.68m  
 17 Bower, Will                  McDaniel               8.74m      8.35m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ian               McDaniel              43.92m     42.44m   10   
  2 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel              44.46m     42.13m    8   
  3 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson             40.19m     41.81m    6   
  4 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson             37.51m     36.69m    5   
  5 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow          35.00m     35.38m    4   
  6 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          35.00m     35.33m    3   
  7 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             34.12m     32.88m    2   
  8 Rhoden, Max                  Elizabethtow          31.07m     31.64m    1   
  9 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M          31.56m     30.55m  
 10 Downs, Hugh                  Dickinson             31.55m     28.71m  
 11 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel              27.64m     28.51m  
 12 Ferrara, Kris                Immaculata            35.00m     28.44m  
 13 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             22.83m     28.18m  
 14 West, Alex                   McDaniel              25.54m     27.99m  
 15 Shoates, Sadeek              Albright              29.92m     27.98m  
 16 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             26.89m     26.40m  
 17 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          25.31m     26.20m  
 18 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow          24.74m     24.55m  
 19 Bower, Will                  McDaniel              19.60m     24.31m  
 20 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia              26.00m     22.24m  
 21 Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                         20.30m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          44.61m     44.07m   10   
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson             31.31m     32.44m    8   
  3 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          29.00m     29.71m    6   
  4 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia              30.66m     28.22m    5   
  5 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow          29.40m     27.95m    4   
  6 Shoates, Sadeek              Albright              30.50m     26.14m    3   
  7 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             28.65m     25.43m    2   
  8 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             20.60m     18.64m    1   
  9 Pearl, Robert                Dickinson             34.31m     12.41m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M          55.92m     54.68m   10   
  2 Guenzel, Hunter              Alvernia              50.91m     51.21m    8   
  3 Frempong, Martin             Gwynedd-Merc          43.00m     48.79m    6   
  4 Park, James                  Dickinson             44.04m     46.80m    5   
  5 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson             47.86m     44.69m    4   
  6 Fleming, Ricardo             Stevenson             44.00m     42.63m    3   
  7 Lineweaver, Bryan            Albright                         40.82m    2   
  8 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow          36.67m     39.74m    1   
  9 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata            35.59m     39.19m  
 10 Downs, Hugh                  Dickinson             36.64m     37.38m  
 11 Marshall, Marquis            Alvernia                         34.68m  
 12 Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow          36.30m     27.12m  
 13 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright                         23.46m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              222        2) Dickinson                 186   
    3) Gwynedd-Mercy               62        4) Elizabethtown Alumni       42   
    5) Alvernia                    39        6) Immaculata                 36   
    7) Bryn Mawr                   29        8) Franklin & Marshall        27   
    9) Albright                    17       10) McDaniel                   14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              211        2) Dickinson                 104   
    3) McDaniel                    72        4) Gwynedd-Mercy              69   
    5) Albright                    53        6) Alvernia                   45   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         44        8) Elizabethtown Alumni       28   
    9) Immaculata                  20       10) Stevenson                   7