Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2013 Centennial Conference - 5/3/2013 to 5/5/2013               
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                E 12.75Q +0.0  1 
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           E 12.78Q -1.7  2 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               12.91Q -1.7  3 
  4 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.14Q -0.3  4 
  5 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                12.97q +0.0  1 
  6 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.14q -1.7  3 
  7 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             13.18q +0.0  1 
  8 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               13.20q -0.3  4 
  9 Bigay, Katie                 Haverford                13.28  +0.0  1 
 10 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             13.31  -1.7  2 
 11 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               13.33  -1.7  2 
 12 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin             13.57  -1.7  3 
 13 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             13.57  -1.7  2 
 14 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               13.59  -0.3  4 
 15 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                13.59  -0.3  4 
 16 Andrade, Jade                Haverford                13.62  +0.0  1 
 17 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             13.75  -1.7  3 
 18 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               13.82  -1.7  2 
 19 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  14.08  -1.7  3 
 20 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                14.24  -0.3  4 
 21 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                  14.25  +0.0  1 
 22 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg               14.28  -1.7  2 
 23 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  14.45  +0.0  1 
 24 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                14.48  -1.7  3 
 25 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                14.50  -0.3  4 
 26 Cusick, Sasha                Ursinus                  14.72  -0.3  4 
 27 Shen, Rachel                 Bryn Mawr                14.80  -0.3  4 
 28 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore               15.05  -1.7  2 
 29 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb             Bryn Mawr                15.17  -1.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 11.90  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 12.05  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 12.80  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             12.79E -2.0  10   
  2 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  12.85  -2.0   8   
  3 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                13.07  -2.0   6   
  4 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.09  -2.0   5   
  5 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.12  -2.0   4   
  6 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               13.13  -2.0   3   
  7 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               13.46  -2.0   2   
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             13.48  -2.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.50  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                E 25.77Q -0.1  3 
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin           E 26.26Q -1.0  1 
  3 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             26.67Q -0.4  2 
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               26.63q -1.0  1 
  5 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                26.88q -0.4  2 
  6 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               26.95q -0.4  2 
  7 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             26.98q -1.0  1 
  8 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             27.10q -0.4  2 
  9 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               27.20  -0.1  3 
 10 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.32  -0.1  3 
 11 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             27.41  -0.1  3 
 12 Bigay, Katie                 Haverford                27.66  -0.4  2 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg               27.77  -1.0  1 
 14 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore               27.83  -1.0  1 
 15 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  28.04  -1.0  1 
 16 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford                28.17  -0.4  2 
 17 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             28.19  -0.4  2 
 18 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin             28.26  -0.1  3 
 19 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               28.27  -0.4  2 
 20 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             28.34  -0.1  3 
 21 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  28.56  -1.0  1 
 22 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                28.81  -1.0  1 
 23 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                28.82  -0.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 24.02  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
 Meet Record: M 24.78  2001        Jamie Falcone, McDaniel                     
        ECAC: E 26.50  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  25.72E  0.3  10   
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             25.96E  0.3   8   
  3 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             26.35E  0.3   6   
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               26.47E  0.3   5   
  5 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                26.96   0.3   4   
  6 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               27.03   0.3   3   
  7 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             27.04   0.3   2   
  8 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             27.14   0.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Conference: C   56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
 Meet Record: M   56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
        ECAC: E 1:00.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin           E 58.98Q  2 
  2 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             E 59.34Q  3 
  3 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           E 59.69Q  1 
  4 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                E 59.94Q  4 
  5 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           E 59.47q  3 
  6 Corson, Katie                McDaniel               1:00.25q  2 
  7 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           1:00.34q  1 
  8 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             1:00.42q  4 
  9 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg             1:01.32   2 
 10 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           1:01.45   2 
 11 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M           1:01.77   4 
 12 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin           1:01.96   3 
 13 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           1:02.05   3 
 14 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                1:02.24   3 
 15 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:02.41   1 
 16 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             1:02.52   4 
 17 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford              1:02.52   2 
 18 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:02.73   1 
 19 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore             1:03.43   4 
 20 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkin           1:03.83   3 
 21 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford              1:03.94   1 
 22 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford              1:05.50   4 
 23 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           1:06.19   1 
 24 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             1:06.66   1 
 25 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:06.76   4 
 26 Dorf, Carolyn                Muhlenberg             1:07.03   1 
 27 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford              1:07.22   2 
 28 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                1:07.87   3 
 29 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             1:08.13   2 
 30 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:08.22   3 
 31 Mirecki, Marissa             Bryn Mawr              1:08.28   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C   56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
 Meet Record: M   56.02  5/5/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
        ECAC: E 1:00.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             57.68E  10   
  2 Corson, Katie                McDaniel                 58.57E   8   
  3 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               58.92E   6   
  4 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin             58.99E   5   
  5 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  59.81E   4   
  6 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M             59.87E   3   
  7 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           1:00.44    2   
  8 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             1:02.46    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Conference: C 2:08.15  5/13/2008   Annick Lamar, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 2:12.25  5/1/2011    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin         E 2:15.80Q  2 
  2 Weathers, Nora               Haverford            E 2:17.64Q  1 
  3 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore           E 2:19.30Q  4 
  4 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin         E 2:19.34Q  3 
  5 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson            E 2:16.82q  2 
  6 Balmer, Katie                Haverford            E 2:19.21q  1 
  7 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford            E 2:19.70q  4 
  8 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:23.57q  3 
  9 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              2:24.64   1 
 10 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           2:26.47   2 
 11 Stuek, Sam                   Johns Hopkin           2:26.80   2 
 12 Wiseman, Kate                Swarthmore             2:26.89   1 
 13 Yozzi, Isabella              Johns Hopkin           2:27.21   4 
 14 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             2:27.80   4 
 15 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:27.81   1 
 16 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:27.95   3 
 17 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             2:28.50   3 
 18 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin           2:28.58   3 
 19 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:28.90   2 
 20 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:29.01   4 
 21 Anderson, Jill               Johns Hopkin           2:30.85   1 
 22 Schmidt, Elaine              Bryn Mawr              2:31.94   2 
 23 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              2:33.15   1 
 24 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              2:34.99   3 
 25 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin           2:37.73   4 
 26 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:39.05   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 2:08.15  5/13/2008   Annick Lamar, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 2:12.25  5/1/2011    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
        ECAC: E 2:20.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:09.91M  10   
  2 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             2:14.42E   8   
  3 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:14.55E   6   
  4 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              2:17.86E   5   
  5 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              2:18.42E   4   
  6 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              2:21.17    3   
  7 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:25.43    2   
  8 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:25.90    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 4:27.98  4/14/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:33.17  5/4/2003    Callie Bradley, Dickinson                 
        ECAC: E 4:49.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:28.10M  3  10   
  2 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           4:29.25M  3   8   
  3 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:31.57M  3   6   
  4 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:34.67E  3   5   
  5 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:34.78E  3   4   
  6 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford              4:38.99E  3   3   
  7 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              4:42.59E  3   2   
  8 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkin           4:44.19E  3   1   
  9 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              4:45.03E  3 
 10 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           4:46.05E  3 
 11 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin           4:46.26E  2 
 12 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:48.04E  3 
 13 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                4:49.56   2 
 14 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkin           4:50.33   2 
 15 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson              4:51.40   1 
 16 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin           4:51.46   2 
 17 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              4:52.08   2 
 18 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg             4:54.37   2 
 19 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              4:55.40   3 
 20 Nielsen, Sarah               Swarthmore             4:55.46   2 
 21 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              4:56.02   1 
 22 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkin           4:56.32   1 
 23 Daya, Jena                   Johns Hopkin           4:56.39   2 
 24 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford              4:57.34   1 
 25 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             4:57.76   1 
 26 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             4:58.45   2 
 27 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore             4:58.72   1 
 28 Sahl, Cassiah                Muhlenberg             4:59.27   2 
 29 Craig, Rebecca               Bryn Mawr              4:59.82   1 
 30 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              5:01.88   2 
 31 Hegeman, Rachel              Johns Hopkin           5:02.10   1 
 32 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              5:02.43   1 
 33 Allen, Molly                 Haverford              5:10.49   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 16:50.64  4/27/2012   Hannah Eckstein, Johns Hopkins           
 Meet Record: M 17:15.11  5/1/2011    Christina Valerio, Johns Hopkins         
        ECAC: E 18:40.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin          17:17.85E  2  10   
  2 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg            17:35.64E  2   8   
  3 Hendry, Fiona                Haverford             17:38.37E  2   6   
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:42.92E  2   5   
  5 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             17:51.73E  2   4   
  6 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          17:56.57E  2   3   
  7 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          18:04.66E  2   2   
  8 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            18:08.56E  2   1   
  9 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:18.00E  2 
 10 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            18:24.48E  2 
 11 Huang, Sarah                 Ursinus               18:33.58E  2 
 12 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             18:33.92E  2 
 13 Rosenbaum, Sheera            Haverford             18:41.64   2 
 14 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            18:45.41   1 
 15 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            18:47.59   2 
 16 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             18:48.77   1 
 17 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          18:49.57   2 
 18 Rownd, Katie                 Johns Hopkin          18:49.68   1 
 19 Vamos, Csilla                Haverford             18:50.43   1 
 20 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            18:52.94   1 
 21 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus               19:08.48   1 
 22 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             19:17.98   1 
 23 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          19:24.02   1 
 24 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              19:42.87   1 
 25 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             19:56.18   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 35:38.86  5/22/2003   Katie Dougherty, Ursinus                 
 Meet Record: M 36:20.90  4/29/2011   Christina Valerio, Johns Hopkins         
        ECAC: E 40:00.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin          35:58.21M  10   
  2 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            37:30.57E   8   
  3 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          37:42.54E   6   
  4 Scott, Emily                 Haverford             38:00.14E   5   
  5 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             38:16.73E   4   
  6 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             38:52.19E   3   
  7 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            39:08.67E   2   
  8 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             39:42.44E   1   
  9 Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg            39:49.57E 
 10 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin          39:51.63E 
 11 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             40:55.50  
 12 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore            41:00.01  
 13 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            41:43.52  
 14 Letner, Dorothea             Haverford             41:50.33  
 15 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             42:17.11  
 16 Kopp, Paige                  Dickinson             43:13.10  
 17 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            43:28.05  
 18 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            43:44.56  
 19 Lane, Kathleen               Franklin & M          43:57.03  
 20 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M          44:32.60  
 21 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            44:43.44  
 22 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson             45:02.05  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Conference: C 14.36  5/28/2005   Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 16.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                E 14.74Q -0.1  1 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg             E 15.28Q -2.0  2 
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             E 15.32q -2.0  2 
  4 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg             E 15.91q -0.1  1 
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           E 15.98q -2.0  2 
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           E 16.09q -2.0  2 
  7 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             16.42q -0.1  1 
  8 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.57q -0.1  1 
  9 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               16.82  -0.1  1 
 10 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  17.50  -2.0  2 
 11 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               18.69  -2.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.36  5/28/2005   Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 14.42  5/7/2006    Aislinn Sowash, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 16.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  14.57E -1.3  10   
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               14.76E -1.3   8   
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               15.12E -1.3   6   
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             15.62E -1.3   5   
  5 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               15.71E -1.3   4   
  6 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             15.74E -1.3   3   
  7 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.84  -1.3   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin         E 1:04.63Q  1 
  2 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus              E 1:04.85Q  3 
  3 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:06.71Q  2 
  4 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             1:07.55q  2 
  5 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:07.62q  3 
  6 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:08.35q  1 
  7 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           1:08.38q  2 
  8 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             1:08.78q  1 
  9 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg             1:09.54   1 
 10 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:10.80   1 
 11 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:10.94   3 
 12 Murphy, Sedona               Haverford              1:10.96   2 
 13 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               1:11.87   3 
 14 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:12.47   3 
 15 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg             1:15.01   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
 Meet Record: M 1:01.99  5/5/2002    Christine Hufenbacher, Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 1:06.30  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin           1:02.78E  10   
  2 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:03.72E   8   
  3 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                1:04.23E   6   
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:04.53E   5   
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           1:06.50    4   
  6 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg             1:08.96    3   
  7 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             1:09.66    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 10:21.04  5/26/2007   Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 10:38.59  2007        Cait Bradley, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 12:00.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             11:13.23E  2  10   
  2 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             11:32.32E  2   8   
  3 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford             11:32.97E  2   6   
  4 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg            11:36.31E  2   5   
  5 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            11:40.16E  2   4   
  6 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             11:49.17E  2   3   
  7 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:51.45E  2   2   
  8 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus               11:52.14E  1   1   
  9 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             11:55.28E  2 
 10 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             11:56.68E  2 
 11 Wiley, Kim                   Bryn Mawr             12:07.93   1 
 12 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin          12:19.05   1 
 13 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin          12:19.21   2 
 14 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             12:30.12   1 
 15 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              12:43.49   1 
 16 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            13:00.17   1 
 17 Barter, Grace                Ursinus               13:02.38   1 
 18 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            13:04.63   1 
 19 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus               13:11.54   1 
 20 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg            13:50.50   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 47.57  2000        , McDaniel                                  
                       Bayly, Falcone, Horn, McPherson                   
 Meet Record: M 48.28  2000        , McDaniel                                  
        ECAC: E 51.00  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    48.55E  2  10   
     1) Tzaferos, Alexa                 2) Hussey, Kelley                 
     3) Ryan, Chloe                     4) Parsons, Brynn                 
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                          50.09E  2   8   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Snyder, Krista                 
     3) Doyle, Carina                   4) Laurito, Amanda                
  3 Haverford  'A'                                        50.36E  2   6   
     1) Murphy, Sedona                  2) Davis, Hannah                  
     3) Kornetsky, Emma                 4) Bigay, Katie                   
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              50.65E  2   5   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Greenberg, Samantha            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Hawkins, Alexandra             
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       51.07   2   4   
     1) Daniels, Alexandra              2) Keegan, Tara                   
     3) Chambers, Vanessa               4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                       51.86   1   3   
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
     3) Manchin, Karly                  4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                       53.05   1   2   
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Amuquandoh, Amy                 4) Thum, Helen                    
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                        53.30   2   1   
     1) Link, Kristina                  2) Richardson, Hannah             
     3) Weber, Ramona                   4) Davis, Willa                   
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                         53.80   2 
     1) Ecker, Alva                     2) McCormick, Jasmine             
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Corson, Katie                  
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                        55.63   1 
     1) Feliz, Genesis                  2) Shen, Rachel                   
     3) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb                4) Nixon, Tonja                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 3:53.40  2009        , Haverford                               
                         Keogh, Neilson, Welch, Belden                     
 Meet Record: M 3:53.74  5/2/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Siegrist, Crawley, Regan, Hunter                  
        ECAC: E 4:08.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:58.32E  2  10   
     1) McDonald, Megan                 2) Johnson, Ingrid                
     3) Sibener, Leah                   4) Shelton, Maggie                
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:59.33E  2   8   
     1) McMenamin, Katie                2) Nee, Julia                     
     3) Lin, Katie                      4) Hammond, Rebecca               
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      4:01.32E  2   6   
     1) Murphy, Sedona                  2) Kornetsky, Emma                
     3) Rainey, Hope                    4) Davis, Hannah                  
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:02.34E  2   5   
     1) Daniels, Alexandra              2) Thorton, Claire                
     3) Bash, Erica                     4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:02.35E  2   4   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Zohrabian, Sylvia              
     3) Crawley, Sheena                 4) Lefkovits, Ariel               
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:03.99E  2   3   
     1) Kramer, Brianna                 2) Prijs, Kristen                 
     3) Goodenough, Victoria            4) Doyle, Carina                  
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:07.45E  2   2   
     1) Corson, Katie                   2) McCormick, Jasmine             
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:12.33   1   1   
     1) Richardson, Hannah              2) Brawdy, Claire                 
     3) Nolte, Mary                     4) Weber, Ramona                  
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:14.74   1 
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Uhrich, Casey                  
     3) Laudenschlager, Julie           4) Koslo, Amanda                  
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:27.67   1 
     1) Schmidt, Elaine                 2) Craig, Rebecca                 
     3) Yang, Yue                       4) Beda, Alex                     
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 9:18.86  5/4/2002    , Dickinson                               
                         Reina, Bradley, Forte, Stefiuk                    
 Meet Record: M 9:18.86  5/4/2002    , Dickinson                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:12.42M  10   
     1) Nielsen, Sarah                  2) Tawa, Liz                      
     3) McMenamin, Katie                4) Hammond, Rebecca               
  2 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     9:15.21M   8   
     1) Zakheim, Lauren                 2) Bash, Erica                    
     3) Thorton, Claire                 4) Mayden, Samantha               
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      9:16.31M   6   
     1) McMahon, Kara                   2) Hess, Sara                     
     3) Keifer, Cara                    4) Balmer, Katie                  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:22.97    5   
     1) Johnson, Ingrid                 2) Hotz, Megan                    
     3) Powers, Caroline                4) Popkin, Alex                   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:46.43    4   
     1) Miller, Emily                   2) Richardson, Hannah             
     3) Brawdy, Claire                  4) Shelgren, Mackenzie            
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:51.42    3   
     1) Kramer, Brianna                 2) Martin, Katie                  
     3) Reynolds, Eilzabeth             4) Lamb, Emily                    
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     9:57.72    2   
     1) Laudenschlager, Julie           2) Uhrich, Casey                  
     3) Lesniak, Meagan                 4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:03.29    1   
     1) McCormick, Jasmine              2) Gross, Emily                   
     3) Corson, Katie                   4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
  9 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:15.67  
     1) Wright, Justis                  2) Hilfrank, Kimberly             
     3) Grogan, Bridget                 4) Reed, Mallory                  
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:28.75  
     1) Schmidt, Elaine                 2) Hastings, Hannah               
     3) Beda, Alex                      4) Keep, Claudia                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Katrina Beck/Beth Castagno, Muhlenberg/Get
 Meet Record: M 5-04.50  5/7/2005    Libby Haas / Katrina Beck, F&M / Muhlenber
        ECAC: E   1.58m  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.68mE   5-06.00  10   
  2 Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkin             1.58mE   5-02.25   8   
  3 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg               1.53m    5-00.25   5.50
  3 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.53m    5-00.25   5.50
  5 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  6 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  8 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
  9 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               1.38m    4-06.25 
 13 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             1.38m    4-06.25 
 15 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 J1.38m    4-06.25 
 16 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                J1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 12-08.75  4/30/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
 Meet Record: M 12-08.75  4/30/2012   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
        ECAC: E    3.25m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.55mE  11-07.75  10   
  2 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg               3.25mE  10-08.00   8   
  3 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             3.10m   10-02.00   6   
  4 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.95m    9-08.00   4.50
  4 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                 2.95m    9-08.00   4.50
  6 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg              J2.95m    9-08.00   3   
  7 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.80m    9-02.25   2   
  8 Guindon, Allison             Haverford                2.65m    8-08.25   1   
  9 Crowe, Elena                 Johns Hopkin            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.50m    8-02.50 
 11 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               2.35m    7-08.50 
 12 Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg              J2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
 Meet Record: M 19-01.50  5/7/2005    Samantha Spence, Gettysburg              
        ECAC: E    5.10m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.31mE  NWI  17-05.25  10   
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             5.29mE  NWI  17-04.25   8   
  3 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               5.18mE  NWI  17-00.00   5.50
  3 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                5.18mE  NWI  17-00.00   5.50
  5 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkin             5.16mE  NWI  16-11.25   4   
  6 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkin             5.12mE  NWI  16-09.75   3   
  7 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75   2   
  8 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   1   
  9 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 10 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 10 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 12 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 13 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 14 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 15 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 16 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 17 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                 4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 18 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 20 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 -- Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                   FOUL                 
 -- Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                 FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C 38-08.25  2009        Vanessa Pabon, Gettysburg                
 Meet Record: M 37-09.50  1999        Desiree Peterkin, Swarthmore             
        ECAC: E   10.90m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkin            11.39mE  0.7  37-04.50  10   
  2 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                 11.32mE +0.0  37-01.75   8   
  3 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson               10.94mE  1.0  35-10.75   6   
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            10.81m   0.6  35-05.75   5   
  5 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford               10.79m   0.2  35-05.00   4   
  6 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   3   
  7 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin            10.46m   1.2  34-04.00   2   
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            10.42m   1.8  34-02.25   1   
  9 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin            10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
 10 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.14m  -1.7  33-03.25 
 10 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              10.14m   1.5  33-03.25 
 12 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.11m  -0.7  33-02.00 
 13 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin            10.08m   1.5  33-01.00 
 14 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  9.99m   1.0  32-09.50 
 15 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.89m  +0.0  32-05.50 
 16 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                9.67m   0.2  31-08.75 
 17 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                9.36m   2.0  30-08.50 
 18 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  9.04m  -0.7  29-08.00 
 -- Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 45-01.75  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
 Meet Record: M 41-08.50  1994        Rachelle Pecovsky, Ursinus               
        ECAC: E   11.60m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            12.93mE  42-05.25  10   
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              12.48mE  40-11.50   8   
  3 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            12.36mE  40-06.75   6   
  4 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.69mE  38-04.25   5   
  5 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 11.26m   36-11.50   4   
  6 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               11.17m   36-07.75   3   
  7 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                10.91m   35-09.50   2   
  8 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.62m   34-10.25   1   
  9 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.48m   34-04.75 
 10 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            10.31m   33-10.00 
 11 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            10.22m   33-06.50 
 12 Chernow, Robin               Haverford               10.01m   32-10.25 
 13 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.76m   32-00.25 
 14 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson                9.59m   31-05.75 
 15 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg               9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                9.04m   29-08.00 
 17 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             9.00m   29-06.50 
 18 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg               8.92m   29-03.25 
 19 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 J8.92m   29-03.25 
 20 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             8.87m   29-01.25 
 21 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson               J8.87m   29-01.25 
 22 Jean-Francois, Fedora        Gettysburg               8.01m   26-03.50 
 23 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr               J8.01m   26-03.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 51.04m  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 167-05  5/4/2003    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.25m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              40.44mE    132-08  10   
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            36.80mE    120-09   8   
  3 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            35.38m     116-01   6   
  4 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg              34.14m     112-00   5   
  5 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               34.13m     112-00   4   
  6 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              32.73m     107-04   3   
  7 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg              32.46m     106-06   2   
  8 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            32.33m     106-01   1   
  9 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 31.97m     104-11 
 10 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            30.90m     101-04 
 11 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               30.58m     100-04 
 12 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               30.41m      99-09 
 13 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              30.04m      98-07 
 14 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            29.60m      97-01 
 15 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                 27.10m      88-11 
 16 Madamidola, Ola              Bryn Mawr               17.87m      58-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.53m  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
 Meet Record: M 159-03  5/5/2002    Kathy Darling, Johns Hopkins               
        ECAC: E 36.00m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            39.42mE    129-04  10   
  2 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg              33.84m     111-00   8   
  3 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore              33.12m     108-08   6   
  4 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 32.40m     106-03   5   
  5 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            32.28m     105-11   4   
  6 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            32.18m     105-07   3   
  7 Massari, Natalie             Ursinus                 31.52m     103-05   2   
  8 Jean-Francois, Fedora        Gettysburg              30.82m     101-01   1   
  9 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                 29.14m      95-07 
 10 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg              28.74m      94-03 
 11 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              28.18m      92-05 
 12 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 27.96m      91-09 
 13 Dickman, Kelsey              McDaniel                26.76m      87-09 
 14 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              26.62m      87-04 
 15 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                25.94m      85-01 
 16 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                 25.42m      83-05 
 17 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                 25.34m      83-02 
 18 Alexander, Ja' Naya          Ursinus                 25.14m      82-06 
 19 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                24.44m      80-02 
 20 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               24.32m      79-09 
 21 Krishan, Katie               McDaniel                19.74m      64-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             27.83   1.5  1    644
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             27.93   1.5  1    636
  3 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             28.00   1.1  2    631
  4 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                28.21   1.5  1    614
  5 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             28.40   1.5  1    600
  6 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  28.48   1.1  2    594
  7 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 28.49   1.1  2    593
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             28.78   1.1  2    571
  9 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                28.96   1.1  2    557
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               29.45   1.1  2    521
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                29.50   1.5  1    518
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                29.52   1.1  2    516
 13 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  31.40   1.5  1    389
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              2:30.45     687
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:33.09     655
  3 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin           2:33.13     654
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:34.99     632
  5 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson              2:35.60     624
  6 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin           2:35.99     620
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:39.23     582
  8 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                2:39.94     574
  9 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              2:47.98     485
 10 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin           2:48.77     476
 11 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson              2:50.10     463
 12 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg             2:53.99     423
 -- Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                   DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             16.64  -1.6  1    638
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             17.26  -0.8  2    567
  3 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               17.76  -2.0  4    513
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             17.85  -3.0  3    504
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                17.87  -0.8  2    502
  6 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                17.92  -2.0  4    497
  7 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                17.98  -3.0  3    491
  8 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             18.35  -3.0  3    453
  9 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 18.66  -2.0  4    423
 10 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             18.70  -3.0  3    419
 11 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                19.24  -0.8  2    368
 12 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  19.81  -1.6  1    318
 13 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  21.53  -1.6  1    188
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  8 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 12 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                   NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             5.11m  -1.0  16-09.25    589
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.98m   0.6  16-04.25    554
  3 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50    522
  4 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.67m   0.6  15-04.00    472
  6 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.66m   0.2  15-03.50    469
  7 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             4.50m   0.6  14-09.25    428
  8 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                4.41m   1.0  14-05.75    406
  9 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.32m   0.2  14-02.25    384
 10 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.31m   0.9  14-01.75    381
 11 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    364
 12 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    333
 13 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.10m   0.2  13-05.50    331
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            12.47m   40-11.00    692
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             9.51m   31-02.50    497
  3 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                9.27m   30-05.00    482
  4 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                9.02m   29-07.25    465
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                8.86m   29-01.00    455
  6 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             8.71m   28-07.00    445
  7 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               8.39m   27-06.50    425
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             7.99m   26-02.75    399
  9 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  7.56m   24-09.75    371
 10 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 7.42m   24-04.25    362
 11 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             7.26m   23-10.00    352
 12 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  7.20m   23-07.50    348
 13 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                6.15m   20-02.25    281
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            41.53m     136-03    697
  2 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 32.35m     106-02    521
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                 29.10m      95-06    460
  4 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              29.00m      95-02    458
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               27.88m      91-06    437
  6 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            27.67m      90-09    433
  7 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            26.43m      86-08    409
  8 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson               24.31m      79-09    369
  9 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               23.21m      76-02    349
 10 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin            20.89m      68-06    305
 11 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M            18.53m      60-09    262
 12 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                17.10m      56-01    235
 13 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               14.80m      48-07    193
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4800  5/21/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  4477  5/2/2009    Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              4144   10   
  2 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin              4049    8   
  3 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin              3584    6   
  4 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                 3461    5   
  5 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                 3422    4   
  6 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M              3407    3   
  7 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                 3382    2   
  8 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin              3378    1   
  9 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                   3366  
 10 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg                3205  
 11 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                   2890  
 12 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                 2413  
 13 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                  2305  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 10.69  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 11.05  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                11.11Q -2.2  3 
  2 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               11.21Q -0.2  2 
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             11.27Q -1.8  1 
  4 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.24q -2.2  3 
  5 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                 11.38q -0.2  2 
  6 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             11.47q -1.8  1 
  7 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               11.49q -2.2  3 
  8 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             11.50q -2.2  3 
  9 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M             11.59  -1.8  1 
 10 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               11.64  -0.2  2 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  11.75  -2.2  3 
 12 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  11.81  -0.2  2 
 13 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  11.82  -1.8  1 
 14 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                11.84  -0.2  2 
 15 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               11.85  -0.2  2 
 16 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  12.00  -2.2  3 
 17 Brodsky, Joey                Ursinus                  12.04  -1.8  1 
 18 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                12.05  -2.2  3 
 19 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  12.14  -0.2  2 
 20 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  12.30  -1.8  1 
 21 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               12.39  -1.8  1 
 22 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             14.51  -2.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 10.69  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 10.81  2007        Brandon Evans, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 11.05  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                10.88E -1.0  10   
  2 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               11.21  -1.0   8   
  3 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                 11.26  -1.0   6   
  4 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             11.27  -1.0   5   
  5 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               11.43  -1.0   4   
  6 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             11.54  -1.0   3   
  7 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             11.64  -1.0   2   
  8 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               11.69  -1.0   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 22.30  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              E 22.09Q -1.1  3 
  2 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             22.32Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  22.36Q -1.9  4 
  4 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               22.49Q -1.2  2 
  5 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                22.69q -1.9  4 
  7 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                22.88q -1.1  3 
  8 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                22.90q -1.1  3 
  9 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             22.94  -1.9  4 
 10 Torain, James                Haverford                22.96   NWI  1 
 11 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             23.07  -1.2  2 
 12 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               23.08  -1.1  3 
 13 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M             23.25  -1.1  3 
 14 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  23.35  -1.2  2 
 15 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                23.49   NWI  1 
 16 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.53   NWI  1 
 17 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               23.56   NWI  1 
 18 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.56  -1.9  4 
 19 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               23.69  -1.2  2 
 20 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                23.69  -1.9  4 
 21 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  23.77  -1.2  2 
 22 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  23.82  -1.2  2 
 23 Margolis, Josh               Dickinson                23.95  -1.9  4 
 24 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               24.00  -1.9  4 
 25 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                24.06   NWI  1 
 26 Ricciardi, Bryan             Johns Hopkin             24.58  -1.1  3 
 27 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               25.51  -1.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 21.36  5/9/2004    Greg Lott, Dickinson                        
 Meet Record: M 21.75  2002        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 22.30  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                21.95E -1.5  10   
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  22.43  -1.5   8   
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             22.57  -1.5   6   
  4 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                22.62  -1.5   5   
  5 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               22.64  -1.5   4   
  6 Vaughn, Isaiah               Muhlenberg               22.89  -1.5   3   
  7 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                23.65  -1.5   2   
  8 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                27.00  -1.5   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                E 49.22Q  3 
  2 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin           E 49.93Q  2 
  3 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              E 50.03Q  1 
  4 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               50.15Q  4 
  5 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  50.16q  4 
  6 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               50.37q  3 
  7 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  50.47q  3 
  8 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             50.53q  1 
  9 Torain, James                Haverford                51.03   2 
 10 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                51.21   1 
 11 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               51.23   3 
 12 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             51.64   1 
 13 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                51.77   4 
 14 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  51.96   3 
 15 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             52.00   2 
 16 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               52.13   2 
 17 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             52.33   4 
 18 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               52.38   1 
 19 Mease, Keenan                Muhlenberg               52.64   2 
 20 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                52.87   4 
 21 Martinez, Jordan             Swarthmore               53.33   4 
 22 Cook, David                  Dickinson                53.69   1 
 23 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  53.78   2 
 24 Arigo, Francis               Gettysburg               53.96   2 
 25 Wiseman, Bradley             Gettysburg               56.50   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 47.42  5/25/2002   Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
 Meet Record: M 47.89  2001        Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
        ECAC: E 50.10  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  48.75E  10   
  2 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             49.46E   8   
  3 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               50.18    6   
  4 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                50.48    5   
  5 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  50.69    4   
  6 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             50.74    3   
  7 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  50.83    2   
  8 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               51.06    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.20  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford            E 1:54.38Q  4 
  2 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin         E 1:54.87Q  1 
  3 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin         E 1:55.00Q  3 
  4 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              1:55.73Q  2 
  5 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:55.32q  4 
  6 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:55.41q  4 
  7 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             1:55.75q  3 
  8 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:55.80q  2 
  9 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:55.98   2 
 10 Colletta, David              Haverford              1:56.03   1 
 11 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              1:56.77   3 
 12 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:57.03   1 
 13 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:57.67   1 
 14 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:00.29   3 
 15 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              2:00.41   2 
 16 Kentwell, Forrest            Muhlenberg             2:02.17   4 
 17 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin           2:02.40   2 
 18 Olsen, Gabe                  Haverford              2:02.49   2 
 19 Wilkes, Ian                  Johns Hopkin           2:03.06   1 
 20 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             2:03.98   3 
 21 Levine, Dylan                Muhlenberg             2:04.53   2 
 22 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             2:04.89   3 
 23 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             2:05.32   4 
 24 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              2:08.02   4 
 25 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           2:09.09   1 
 26 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           2:09.18   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 1:48.26  5/23/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:51.21  2001        Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
        ECAC: E 1:55.20  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:53.40E  10   
  2 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             1:53.86E   8   
  3 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin           1:54.20E   6   
  4 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:55.24    5   
  5 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:55.80    4   
  6 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              1:56.55    3   
  7 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           2:01.02    2   
  8 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              2:07.05    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 3:39.84  1996        Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 3:49.99  5/1/2011    Tim Schoch, Haverford                     
        ECAC: E 4:00.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:52.35E  3  10   
  2 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:53.46E  3   8   
  3 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              3:55.09E  3   6   
  4 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              3:56.63E  3   5   
  5 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              3:57.21E  3   4   
  6 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           3:57.25E  3   3   
  7 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              3:57.41E  3   2   
  8 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           3:58.46E  3   1   
  9 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              3:58.46E  3 
 10 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             4:02.89   3 
 11 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           4:03.07   3 
 12 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             4:03.33   2 
 13 Colletta, David              Haverford              4:04.29   2 
 14 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              4:04.65   2 
 15 Corbett, John                Johns Hopkin           4:05.30   1 
 16 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              4:05.43   2 
 17 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg             4:05.82   2 
 18 Ferris, Robert               Johns Hopkin           4:06.37   2 
 19 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore             4:06.40   1 
 20 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:07.13   2 
 21 White, Conor                 Dickinson              4:07.93   3 
 22 McNeilly, Jack               Haverford              4:08.42   2 
 23 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:09.04   1 
 24 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:09.15   1 
 25 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin           4:09.79   2 
 26 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               4:10.76   2 
 27 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                4:11.09   1 
 28 Olsen, Gabe                  Haverford              4:12.22   1 
 29 Elkan, Joshua                Muhlenberg             4:12.81   1 
 30 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkin           4:12.85   2 
 31 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:13.06   2 
 32 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              4:15.21   1 
 33 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:16.25   1 
 34 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             4:16.85   1 
 35 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             4:19.72   1 
 36 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford              4:21.80   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 13:59.21  4/20/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:47.17  5/1/2011    Dylan Straughan, Dickinson               
        ECAC: E 15:15.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:39.85M  2  10   
  2 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:49.64E  2   8   
  3 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford             14:52.17E  2   6   
  4 Roza, David                  Haverford             14:53.65E  2   5   
  5 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             14:54.28E  2   4   
  6 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             14:57.39E  2   3   
  7 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          15:00.62E  2   2   
  8 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             15:04.34E  2   1   
  9 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson             15:13.76E  1 
 10 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:14.55E  2 
 11 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin          15:17.53   1 
 12 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            15:18.19   1 
 13 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin          15:18.81   2 
 14 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          15:19.97   1 
 15 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            15:20.89   2 
 16 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore            15:22.56   1 
 17 Creem, Dan                   Swarthmore            15:26.76   1 
 18 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          15:33.75   2 
 19 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             15:39.77   1 
 20 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            15:44.73   1 
 21 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          15:45.09   2 
 22 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:45.30   1 
 23 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            15:54.27   1 
 24 Ringwood, David              Johns Hopkin          15:55.77   1 
 25 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson             15:56.99   2 
 26 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            16:00.92   1 
 27 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            16:11.06   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 29:46.07  4/6/2012    Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 31:09.51  4/30/2012   Nick Karwoski, Dickinson                 
        ECAC: E 32:25.00  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             31:07.49M  10   
  2 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             31:08.24M   8   
  3 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin          31:18.69E   6   
  4 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             31:24.76E   5   
  5 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             31:30.44E   4   
  6 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          31:34.88E   3   
  7 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          31:42.00E   2   
  8 Christian, Joel              Haverford             31:50.20E   1   
  9 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            31:50.45E 
 10 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          32:03.06E 
 11 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M          32:10.03E 
 12 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore            32:32.10  
 13 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford             32:45.48  
 14 Haswell, Ethan               Haverford             33:18.64  
 15 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore            33:22.94  
 16 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             33:51.69  
 17 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          33:51.80  
 18 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            34:07.89  
 19 Papavizas, John              Dickinson             34:11.56  
 20 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg            34:18.50  
 21 Welker, Craig                Muhlenberg            34:52.92  
 22 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            35:11.75  
 -- Stender, Nick                Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Smith, Hunter                Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Conference: C 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.70  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           E 15.16Q -1.7  2 
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              E 15.60Q -1.6  1 
  3 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                E 15.68q -1.7  2 
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  15.79q -1.6  1 
  5 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.57q -1.6  1 
  6 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  16.64q -1.6  1 
  7 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               16.97q -1.7  2 
  8 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             17.10q -1.6  1 
  9 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.21  -1.7  2 
 10 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               17.32  -1.7  2 
 11 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  17.57  -1.6  1 
 12 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  17.61  -1.7  2 
 13 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                17.98  -1.7  2 
 14 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               19.54  -1.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Conference: C 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M 14.65  5/1/2011    Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
        ECAC: E 15.70  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             14.87E -1.1  10   
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                15.51E -1.1   8   
  3 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  15.86  -1.1   6   
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  15.90  -1.1   5   
  5 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  16.28  -1.1   4   
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               16.70  -1.1   3   
  7 Knight, James                Muhlenberg               16.87  -1.1   2   
  8 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             17.02  -1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.25  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             56.77Q  1 
  2 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  57.48Q  3 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             57.91Q  2 
  4 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore               58.42q  2 
  5 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               59.06q  3 
  6 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             59.08q  2 
  7 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               59.10q  3 
  8 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                59.45q  1 
  9 Krause, Greg                 Haverford                59.72   1 
 10 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               59.80   2 
 11 Knight, James                Muhlenberg             1:00.07   1 
 12 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                1:00.22   1 
 13 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M           1:00.87   2 
 14 Corbett, John                Johns Hopkin           1:00.93   1 
 15 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              1:01.23   3 
 16 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson              1:01.58   3 
 17 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg             1:03.48   2 
 18 Knabb, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin           1:04.03   3 
 19 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             1:05.76   1 
 20 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             1:08.19   2 
 21 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             1:11.73   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 51.74  2000        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
 Meet Record: M 53.52  1999        Yori Adegunwa, Ursinus                      
        ECAC: E 56.25  2013                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             55.59E  10   
  2 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  56.70    8   
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             57.64    6   
  4 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               57.70    5   
  5 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               58.54    4   
  6 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             59.48    3   
  7 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                59.54    2   
  8 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:00.71    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 8:51.85  5/27/2011   Kent Pecora, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M 8:56.90  2002        J.B. Haglund, Haverford                   
        ECAC: E 9:40.00  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              9:13.08E  2  10   
  2 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              9:22.80E  2   8   
  3 Roza, David                  Haverford              9:27.13E  2   6   
  4 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              9:31.83E  2   5   
  5 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin           9:38.77E  2   4   
  6 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford              9:45.47   2   3   
  7 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           9:49.76   2   2   
  8 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson             10:04.99   2   1   
  9 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus               10:13.22   1 
 10 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M          10:16.64   1 
 11 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            10:36.42   1 
 12 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M          10:38.24   1 
 13 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore            10:38.91   1 
 14 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:39.36   2 
 15 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus               10:41.63   1 
 16 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            10:45.58   1 
 17 Wohl, Kenneth                Muhlenberg            10:54.15   1 
 18 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg            11:09.89   1 
 -- Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Conference: C 42.23  1995        , McDaniel                                  
                       Abron, Tyrrell, Lighbourn, Welch                  
 Meet Record: M 42.30  2008        , Franklin & Marshall                       
                       Gomolinski, Martino, Tracy, Anno                  
        ECAC: E 43.75  2013                                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                        42.89E  2  10   
     1) Ainsley, Jeff                   2) Callon, Sam                    
     3) Yellets, Jonathan               4) Torain, James                  
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.11E  2   8   
     1) Martin, Rob                     2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Evans, Brendan                  4) Naticchia, Alex                
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                       43.21E  2   6   
     1) Bay, Andrew                     2) Andrews, Travis                
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Senseney, Tom                  
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       43.40E  2   5   
     1) Suitovsky, Max                  2) Onimus, Andrew                 
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Vaughn, Isaiah                 
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              43.59E  2   4   
     1) Amin, Taaj                      2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Friend, Evan                    4) Krell, Brad                    
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                          43.59E  2   3   
     1) Grannum, Jordan                 2) McCormick, Skyler              
     3) Keyser, Erich                   4) Jones, Darius                  
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                        43.72E  1   2   
     1) Manganaro, Mark                 2) Berzon, Marcus                 
     3) Margolis, Josh                  4) Pannell, Aaron                 
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                       43.98   1   1   
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) Martinez, Jordan               
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.54   1 
     1) Thomas, Carlos                  2) Williams, Arthur               
     3) Dunn, Kyle                      4) Birden, Jordan                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 3:15.88  5/13/1995   , Haverford                               
                         Nguyen, Pickens, Barton, Camilien                 
 Meet Record: M 3:18.90  2002        , Gettysburg                              
        ECAC: E 3:24.00  2013                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:19.72E  10   
     1) Grannum, Jordan                 2) Wiggins, Ian                   
     3) Schulz, Richard                 4) Jones, Darius                  
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:19.87E   8   
     1) Rozanski, Collin                2) Press, Ben                     
     3) Hyland, Steve                   4) Carey, Andrew                  
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:22.28E   6   
     1) Onimus, Andrew                  2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Mease, Keenan                   4) Vaughn, Isaiah                 
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:22.91E   5   
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bay, Andrew                    
     3) Thon, Sean                      4) Sharp, Joseph                  
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:23.28E   4   
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Krell, Brad                    
     3) Olenginski, Luk                 4) Eller, Adam                    
  6 Haverford  'A'                                      3:24.96    3   
     1) Keny, Gebby                     2) Torain, James                  
     3) Gabriel, Dorvil                 4) Callon, Sam                    
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:25.12    2   
     1) Boles, Gregory                  2) Manganaro, Mark                
     3) Sansevere, Matthew              4) Pannell, Aaron                 
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:26.68    1   
     1) Martinez, Jordan                2) Heck, Matthew                  
     3) White, Erick                    4) Scott, Richard                 
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:32.48  
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Smith, Gary                     4) Dunn, Kyle                     
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:34.20  4/27/2002   , Dickinson                               
                         Bielecki, Johnstone, Ward, Rook                   
 Meet Record: M 7:43.42  5/1/2010    , Gettysburg                              
                         McCullough, Sharp, MacDonald, Reynolds            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      7:47.70   10   
     1) Sansevere, Robbie               2) White, Conor                   
     3) Bayne, Charlie                  4) Hyjek, Omar                    
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     7:49.08    8   
     1) DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan         2) Green, Paul                    
     3) Oppenheimer, Jonas              4) White, Erick                   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     7:52.65    6   
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Horvath, Jeffrey               
     3) Rausch, Ryan                    4) Sharp, Joseph                  
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      7:55.17    5   
     1) Riccio, Michael                 2) Colletta, David                
     3) Milic-Strkalj, Ivo              4) Schilit, Jordan                
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  7:57.02    4   
     1) Hyland, Steve                   2) Frick, James                   
     3) Kisley, Nick                    4) Butler, Wes                    
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            8:02.83    3   
     1) Eller, Adam                     2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) Olenginski, Greg               
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:04.15    2   
     1) Weiner, Alex                    2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Newcomb, Kieran                 4) Felix, Jarrett                 
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:14.93    1   
     1) Merkel, Peter                   2) Jones, Chris                   
     3) Lapenta, Colin                  4) Ball, Calvin                   
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:26.49  
     1) Mackin, Andrew                  2) Flood, Vincent                 
     3) Davis, Nolan                    4) Stortz, Sam                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 6-10.50  1997        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M 6-08.75  1999        Dave Evans/Mike Scanish, Dickinson        
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2013                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.98mE   6-06.00  10   
  2 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Graves, Gibby                Haverford               J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               J1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  6 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
  7 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg               1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
  9 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M             1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               1.68m    5-06.00 
 12 Martinez, Jordan             Swarthmore              J1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Wittmer, Sam                 Dickinson                1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Conference: C    16-03  2009        Stephen Hendrix, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M 15-06.50  2007        Stephen Hendirx/Jon Brallier, Dickinson/F
        ECAC: E    4.50m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg               4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford               J4.05m   13-03.50   8   
  3 Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin             3.90m   12-09.50   6   
  4 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin            J3.90m   12-09.50   5   
  5 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M            J3.90m   12-09.50   4   
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.75m   12-03.50   3   
  7 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  8 Mehta, Saharsh               Johns Hopkin             3.30m   10-10.00   1   
 -- Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    24-05  5/28/2004   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-10.25  2006        Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
        ECAC: E    6.70m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.88mE  0.8  22-07.00  10   
  2 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             6.78mE  0.4  22-03.00   8   
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.75mE  0.5  22-01.75   6   
  4 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             6.67m   0.3  21-10.75   5   
  5 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                6.40m   0.8  21-00.00   4   
  6 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.38m   1.7  20-11.25   3   
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.29m   0.7  20-07.75   2   
  8 Brodsky, Joey                Ursinus                  6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25   1   
  9 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                  6.23m   0.7  20-05.25 
 10 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.11m   0.1  20-00.50 
 11 Bennett, Andy                Haverford               J6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 12 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M             6.10m   1.3  20-00.25 
 13 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               5.78m   1.1  18-11.75 
 14 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin            J5.78m   1.1  18-11.75 
 15 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
 16 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
 17 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               5.68m   0.7  18-07.75 
 18 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.62m   0.5  18-05.25 
 19 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.51m   0.8  18-01.00 
 20 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                  5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 21 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  5.47m   1.4  17-11.50 
 22 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
 23 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M             5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
 -- Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Conference: C    48-07  4/15/2006   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 48-02.50  2004        Zack Maskin, Dickinson                   
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris              Ursinus                 14.36mE  0.2  47-01.50  10   
  2 Graves, Gibby                Haverford               13.86mE -0.1  45-05.75   8   
  3 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            13.70mE +0.0  44-11.50   6   
  4 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.69mE  0.2  44-11.00   5   
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            13.46m   1.0  44-02.00   4   
  6 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore             J13.46m   0.1  44-02.00   3   
  7 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.98m  +0.0  42-07.00   2   
  8 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            12.79m  -0.8  41-11.50   1   
  9 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              12.41m   1.1  40-08.75 
 10 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              12.17m   1.3  39-11.25 
 11 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 12.14m   1.1  39-10.00 
 12 Bennett, Andy                Haverford               12.10m   0.2  39-08.50 
 13 Cook, David                  Dickinson               11.79m  -1.2  38-08.25 
 14 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M            11.45m   1.0  37-06.75 
 15 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson               11.28m   0.2  37-00.25 
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 55-01.50  1998        Nate Grim, Gettysburg                    
 Meet Record: M    52-10  2006        Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
        ECAC: E   14.20m  2013                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               14.37mE  47-01.75  10   
  2 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 13.40m   43-11.75   8   
  3 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 13.32m   43-08.50   6   
  4 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            13.08m   42-11.00   5   
  5 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel                13.05m   42-09.75   4   
  6 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                12.84m   42-01.50   3   
  7 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              12.80m   42-00.00   2   
  8 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel                12.64m   41-05.75   1   
  9 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                12.37m   40-07.00 
 11 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 12.24m   40-02.00 
 12 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                12.21m   40-00.75 
 13 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson               11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            11.42m   37-05.75 
 17 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            11.00m   36-01.25 
 18 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              10.74m   35-03.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 168-00  5/16/2005   Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M 160-00  2005        Tom Reynolds, Haverford                    
        ECAC: E 43.60m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            42.00m     137-09  10   
  2 Morris, Andrew               Gettysburg              41.16m     135-00   8   
  3 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              40.19m     131-10   6   
  4 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              40.07m     131-05   5   
  5 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              39.82m     130-08   4   
  6 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                37.21m     122-01   3   
  7 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                36.54m     119-10   2   
  8 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel                35.78m     117-05   1   
  9 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            35.60m     116-09 
 10 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               35.17m     115-05 
 11 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 34.94m     114-07 
 12 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 34.56m     113-05 
 13 Hamden, Rami                 Muhlenberg              33.76m     110-09 
 14 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                33.65m     110-05 
 15 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            33.14m     108-09 
 16 Black, Taylor                Dickinson               31.78m     104-03 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 218-03  1996        Carl Von Tobel, McDaniel                   
 Meet Record: M 198-07  5/2/2010    John Bingham, Dickinson                    
        ECAC: E 55.50m  2013                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              63.78mE    209-03  10   
  2 Rosenthal, Jordan            Muhlenberg              56.38mE    185-00   8   
  3 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 53.28m     174-10   6   
  4 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              51.48m     168-11   5   
  5 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              49.96m     163-11   4   
  6 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               48.26m     158-04   3   
  7 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                 46.44m     152-04   2   
  8 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                45.76m     150-01   1   
  9 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            45.54m     149-05 
 10 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 44.46m     145-10 
 11 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg              43.36m     142-03 
 12 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            41.92m     137-06 
 13 Gilford, Andy                McDaniel                41.62m     136-06 
 14 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              40.94m     134-04 
 15 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M            40.12m     131-07 
 16 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            38.34m     125-09 
 17 Ways, James                  McDaniel                36.20m     118-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             11.60  -0.1    732
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               11.77  -0.1    697
  3 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 11.80  -0.1    691
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               12.01  -0.1    649
  5 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             12.49  -0.1    558
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             12.55  -0.1    547
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               13.49  -0.1    388
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 52.14     719
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               52.92     685
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             55.06     596
  4 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             55.28     588
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               56.85     527
  6 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               57.41     506
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             58.73     457
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           4:43.36     659
  2 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore             4:45.00     649
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg             5:07.47     517
  4 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel               5:08.08     514
  5 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           5:12.98     487
  6 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             5:24.63     426
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           5:52.04     297
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             16.66  -0.6  1    660
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             17.15   NWI  2    609
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.21  -0.6  1    603
  4 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 17.76   NWI  2    547
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             19.81   NWI  2    364
  6 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.04   NWI  2    346
  7 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               20.60  -0.6  1    303
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               1.64m    5-04.50    496
  6 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             1.46m    4-09.50    360
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.74m   12-03.25    546
  2 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               3.44m   11-03.50    467
  2 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 3.44m   11-03.50    467
  4 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             3.24m   10-07.50    416
  4 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               3.24m   10-07.50    416
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.24m   10-07.50    416
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               3.14m   10-03.50    391
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               6.18m   0.4  20-03.50    626
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.15m   0.2  20-02.25    619
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00    613
  4 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.99m   1.2  19-08.00    584
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             5.73m   3.4  18-09.75    529
  6 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 5.70m   1.4  18-08.50    523
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.51m   0.8  14-09.75    292
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              11.39m   37-04.50    569
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            10.09m   33-01.25    491
  4 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                10.03m   32-11.00    487
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               9.89m   32-05.50    479
  6 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               9.81m   32-02.25    474
  7 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            30.36m      99-07    472
  2 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              29.34m      96-03    451
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            29.25m      95-11    450
  4 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              29.21m      95-10    449
  5 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              26.55m      87-01    397
  6 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                25.99m      85-03    386
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            23.31m      76-06    335
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            47.96m     157-04    558
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            43.84m     143-10    498
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              43.38m     142-04    491
  4 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                42.35m     138-11    476
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              41.70m     136-10    467
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            38.00m     124-08    413
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              35.73m     117-03    381
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  6818  5/27/2005   John Brodowski, Muhlenberg                  
 Meet Record: M  6450  5/1/2009    Adam Waddell, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              5565   10   
  2 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  5403    8   
  3 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                5282    6   
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                5139    5   
  5 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              4890    4   
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              4843    3   
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                4275    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              274.50     2) Haverford                  93   
    3) Muhlenberg                  92.50     4) Ursinus                    88.50
    5) Swarthmore                  70.50     6) Dickinson                  67   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         57        8) Gettysburg                 46.50
    9) McDaniel                    19.50    10) Bryn Mawr                   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford                  182        2) Johns Hopkins             172.50
    3) Ursinus                    107        4) Dickinson                  86   
    5) Muhlenberg                  82.50     6) Gettysburg                 78   
    7) Franklin & Marshall         59        8) McDaniel                   30   
    9) Swarthmore                  21                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop