Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 06:29 PM
                        Millersville Metrics - 4/6/2013                        
                            Milersville University                             
                               Millersville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sylvester, Katie             Marywood            40:30.00   40:50.83   10   
  2 Conniff, Alex                Marywood            40:30.00   41:27.39    8   
  3 Dunn, Kelsey                 Marywood            40:30.00   41:46.87    6   
  4 Gates, Lauren                Marywood            43:00.00   42:03.45    5   
  5 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg          43:00.00   42:10.84    4   
  6 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg          44:10.00   42:33.35    3   
  7 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg          44:10.00   42:39.08    2   
  8 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah             43:30.00   42:45.76    1   
  9 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg          44:10.00   43:10.56  
 10 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M        44:00.00   44:14.27  
 11 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah             44:56.71   44:19.15  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester        32:44.36   32:33.75   10   
  2 Diltz, Alex                  Lock Haven          32:55.00   32:45.10    8   
  3 Shedden, Jake                Mansfield           32:52.24   32:50.56    6   
  4 Mains, Zach                  Lock Haven          32:47.66   32:52.10    5   
  5 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg          35:00.00   33:43.41    4   
  6 Speicher, Thomas             Liu Post            33:30.00   33:59.03    3   
  7 Foulds, Joshua               Unattached          33:00.00   34:03.46    2   
  8 Pearson, Tommy               Unattached                     34:08.92    1   
  9 Wittle, Patrick              Wesley              42:00.00   43:48.86  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson              17:27.98   18:03.40   10   
  2 Simmons, Ashley              Towson              18:04.35   18:24.82    8   
  3 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester        18:42.12   18:28.57    6   
  4 Druther, Kathleen            Unattached          18:40.00   18:34.08    5   
  5 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson              18:25.08   18:44.62    4   
  6 Price, Angelica              Liu Post            19:20.00   18:56.91    3   
  7 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg          19:10.00   19:00.07    2   
  8 Bishop, Katie                George Washi        19:00.00   19:00.75    1   
  9 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven          18:20.00   19:01.74  
 10 Stirling, Elizabeth          Liu Post            19:10.00   19:10.89  
 11 Michaelian, Abby             Slippery Roc        19:00.00   19:15.98  
 12 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel            18:50.00   19:17.01  
 13 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville        18:55.00   19:19.48  
 14 Schaefer, Nicole             Towson              19:00.00   19:36.48  
 15 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah             18:56.93   19:39.61  
 16 Shank, Taryn                 Elizabethtow        18:45.00   19:49.27  
 17 McLaughlin, Jennifer         Liu Post            19:25.00   19:50.82  
 18 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia            19:30.00   20:02.44  
 19 Cohen, Karen                 Towson              20:34.01   20:11.99  
 20 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C        20:30.00   20:16.12  
 21 Arrow, Bridgette             East Strouds        20:31.84   20:23.09  
 22 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel            21:00.00   20:38.83  
 23 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds        19:50.00   20:42.18  
 24 Doll, Alyssa                 Messiah             21:00.00   20:57.37  
 25 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield           20:32.09   21:02.16  
 26 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville        21:30.00   21:13.04  
 27 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds        20:50.00   21:23.68  
 28 Martin, Samantha             Millersville                   21:39.28  
 29 Leighow, Emily               Millersville                   22:05.96  
 30 Dunzleman, Olivia            Alvernia            22:00.00   22:42.76  
 -- Rozea, Brooke                Liu Post            20:02.00        DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven          15:30.00   15:02.94   10   
  2 Getz, Tim                    Unattached          15:45.00   15:21.37    8   
  3 Scott, Michael               Liu Post            15:43.90   15:33.44    6   
  4 Tucker, Ryan                 George Washi        15:30.00   15:40.45    5   
  5 Ausel, John                  Messiah             15:47.64   15:43.11    4   
  6 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg          16:10.00   15:52.75    3   
  7 Lasher, Joseph               Liu Post            15:50.00   15:53.37    2   
  8 McGinley, Austin             Unattached          15:55.00   16:02.01    1   
  9 Budinski, Nick               Marywood            16:15.00   16:04.89  
 10 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C        16:30.00   16:12.33  
 11 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel            15:55.21   16:14.05  
 12 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah             16:42.41   16:16.52  
 13 Drum, Andrew                 Hagerstown C        16:20.00   16:20.06  
 14 Arnone, Steven               Liu Post            16:00.00   16:26.55  
 15 Conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-        17:30.00   16:33.60  
 16 Schatz, Jared                Messiah             16:11.68   16:35.26  
 17 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg          16:30.00   16:36.40  
 18 Scherer, Eric                Mansfield           17:00.00   17:05.67  
 19 Ball, Calvin                 McDaniel            17:30.00   17:11.57  
 20 Martin, William              Immaculata          18:00.00   17:19.40  
 21 Zimmerman, Glendon           Unattached          16:40.00   17:25.04  
 22 Parker, Michael              Millersville        18:00.00   17:38.79  
 23 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah             19:17.03   19:42.60  
 -- Curtis, Ben                  George Washi        16:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds           14.67      14.97   10   
  2 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                 14.95      15.22    8   
  3 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           15.20      15.58    6   
  4 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 15.45      15.63    5   
  5 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg             15.00      15.68    4   
  6 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds           15.18      16.53    2   
  7 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.           15.40      18.41  
Section  2     Wind: -2.7
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville           16.00      16.41    3   
  2 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow           16.50      17.13  
  3 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             16.32      17.16  
  4 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester           16.18      17.23  
  5 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 15.59      17.64  
  6 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven             15.69      17.68  
  7 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia               15.60      18.00  
  8 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                16.18      18.30  
Section  3     Wind: -0.8
  1 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven             17.17      17.11    1   
  2 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           16.80      17.13  
  3 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           16.79      17.34  
  4 Costello, Lauren             West Chester           16.95      17.40  
  5 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                16.80      17.88  
  6 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg           17.20      18.11  
  7 Orth, Valarie                Goldey-Beaco           17.50      18.31  
  8 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                17.00      18.36  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           17.75      18.68  
  2 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                           19.77  
  3 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           22.46      21.98  
  4 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                18.65      22.05  
  5 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata             21.28      22.22  
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                 14.36      15.43   10   
  2 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester           15.47     J15.58    6   
  3 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia               15.30      16.10    5   
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           15.30      16.29    4   
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester           15.46      16.43    2   
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg             15.80      16.93  
  7 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           15.30      17.63  
Section  2     Wind: -0.6
  1 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester           15.85      15.58    8    15.579
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           16.00      16.31    3   
  3 Ransom, Miles                West Chester           15.88      16.58    1   
  4 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia               16.00      16.86  
  5 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven             16.80      16.99  
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           16.29      17.09  
  7 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           16.80      18.11  
  8 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds           16.75      18.41  
Section  3     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel               17.24      17.30  
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                17.43      17.44  
  3 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds           16.82      17.51  
  4 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow           17.08      17.78  
  5 Whitman, Conner              Thaddeus Ste           17.38      17.87  
Section  4     Wind: -1.0
  1 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                          19.06  
  2 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                17.50      19.13  
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville        11:49.51   11:31.96   10   
  2 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg        12:10.00   11:59.82    8   
  3 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg        11:44.00   12:00.52    6   
  4 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg          12:15.00   12:02.31    5   
  5 Beam, Melynda                Lock Haven          12:58.00   12:19.44    4   
  6 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.        11:55.00   12:20.95    3   
  7 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester        12:15.00   12:23.25    2   
  8 Boyle, Jasmine               Elizabethtow        13:30.00   13:17.58    1   
  9 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds        12:50.00   13:18.89  
 10 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg          13:30.00   14:02.13  
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester         9:50.20    9:35.29   10   
  2 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven           9:50.00    9:50.73    8   
  3 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg        10:10.00    9:51.29    6   
  4 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds         9:55.00    9:58.15    5   
  5 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M        10:00.12    9:58.67    4   
  6 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M        10:00.00   10:06.37    3   
  7 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven           9:45.00   10:06.59    2   
  8 Jones, Logan                 Goldey-Beaco        10:10.00   10:21.70    1   
  9 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M        10:23.41   10:27.12  
 10 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg          10:59.43   10:33.50  
 11 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg          10:39.00   10:36.74  
 12 Boyer, Jim                   Unattached          10:15.00   10:36.85  
 13 Rial, Stuart                 Immaculata          10:27.92   10:50.98  
 14 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M        10:46.00   10:52.78  
 15 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah             11:09.97   10:59.16  
 16 Flounders, Shawn             Thaddeus Ste                   12:11.11  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         48.43      48.48   10   
     1) Fiddes, Kelsey                  2) Joyner, Kiera                  
     3) Campbell, Evan                  4) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
  2 Millersville  'A'                                   48.47      48.74    8   
     1) Allen, Kiara                    2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Fritsche, Jessica               4) Naughton, Kayla                
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               48.04      49.45    5   
     1) Pierantozzi, Rachel             2) Ventrella, Lauren              
     3) Johnson, Tirzah                 4) Smith, Danielle                
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  50.20      51.64    3   
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Jaraczewski, Pam               
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Aichele, Alyssa                
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  51.10      55.06  
     1) Frisby, Tigan                   2) Orth, Valarie                  
     3) Justice, Felicia                4) Murray, Alyssa                 
 -- Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  48.40        DNF  
     1) Roberson, Christina             2) Graham, Damirah                
     3) Matsko, Krista                  4) Ajavon, Laurie                 
 -- Lock Haven  'A'                                     50.50        DNF  
     1) Wherry, Alyssa                  2) Whitmer, Brittany              
     3) Lane, Samantha                  4) Heddings, Fallon               
Section  2  
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   52.80      49.32    6   
     1) Grasty, Ebony                   2) Boothe, Randi                  
     3) Bond, Kiersten                  4) Warrick, Amira                 
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            52.00      51.42    4   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Greenberg, Samantha            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia               4) Hawkins, Alexandra             
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        52.00      52.40    2   
     1) Burrows, Tiffany                2) Poletti, Rachel                
     3) Grammar, Courtney               4) Robison, Rachel                
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       52.75      52.58    1   
     1) Verdon, Erin                    2) Messina, Gabriella             
     3) Verdel, Bridget                 4) Garner, Sarah                  
  5 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  52.00      54.13  
     1) Pekurny, Lindsey                2) Burton, Jess                   
     3) Zylka, Jackie                   4) Yunginger, Nadine              
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               41.76      41.82   10   
     1) Mercer, Brandon                 2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Yeomans, Brett                  4) Burgess, Eddie                 
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   43.71      43.36    8   
     1) Jackson, Anthony                2) Chapman, LeQuan                
     3) Foulke, Alexander               4) Brown, Dominik                 
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         43.00      43.63    6   
     1) Wiggs, Robert                   2) Trader, De'Vaughn              
     3) Bundy, Matt                     4) Carr, Tahir                    
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                       42.50      43.99    4   
     1) Parker, Rondel                  2) Bruno, Ricky                   
     3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah              4) Honeycutt, Brody               
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                     43.34      44.03    3   
     1) King, Corey                     2) Stonebraker, Jordan            
     3) Harper, Sean                    4) Sweeley, Nathan                
  6 Millersville T&F  'A'                                          44.48    1   
     1) Wexler, Thomas                  2) Grinev, Sergey                 
     3) Haygood, Tayon                  4) Langston, Andrew               
Section  2  
  1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  44.43      43.92    5   
     1) Gardner, Chris                  2) El-Amin, A.J.                  
     3) Homce, David                    4) Madison, Jerel                 
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            44.20      44.09    2   
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Bah, Mohamed                   
     3) Friend, Evan                    4) Amin, Taaj                     
  3 West Chester  'B'                                   45.34      44.76  
     1) Brown, Ryan                     2) Karli, Ryan                    
     3) Van Teyens, Mark                4) Ransom, Miles                  
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  45.00      45.34  
     1) Brady, Kevin                    2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Kennedy, Graeme                 4) Rotenberger, Luke              
  5 Terp Sprinters  'A'                                 50.00      45.67  
     1) Messina, Mike                   2) Richardson, Blake              
     3) Bylish, Matt                    4) Ridel, Eric                    
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       45.00      47.06  
     1) Thomas, Carlos                  2) Williams, Arthur               
     3) Ways, James                     4) Smith, Gary                    
 -- CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             45.75         DQ   OUT OF ZONE 3
     1) Swaray, Shammah                 2) McQueen, James                 
     3) Harris, Daniel                  4) Knight, Jelani                 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield            4:42.00    4:47.71   10   
  2 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield            4:45.00    4:50.85    8   
  3 Tobin, Emma                  Towson               4:51.59    4:52.42    6   
  4 Luker, Katie                 George Washi         4:50.00    4:55.76    5   
  5 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven           5:09.00    4:57.84    4   
  6 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg           4:56.36    5:04.60    3   
  7 Schwab, Beth                 Marywood             4:56.00    5:05.49    2   
  8 Reese, Elizabeth             Millersville         5:02.00    5:05.80    1   
  9 Coning, Alicia               Towson               5:03.14    5:11.81  
 10 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield            5:15.00    5:15.28  
 11 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg         4:58.50    5:15.51  
 12 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah              5:05.00    5:16.32  
 13 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg         4:58.00    5:17.94  
Section  2  
  1 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds         5:20.00    5:10.86  
  2 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven           5:18.00    5:13.47  
  3 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds         5:30.00    5:16.91  
  4 Walker, Riva                 Indiana (Pa.         5:16.00    5:17.14  
  5 Becker, Tasha                Messiah              5:25.00    5:17.21  
  6 King, Brenda                 Unattached           5:17.00    5:24.54  
  7 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C         5:21.67    5:26.21  
  8 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M         5:21.69    5:27.29  
  9 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah              5:24.85    5:28.24  
 10 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah              5:25.00    5:36.77  
 11 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow         5:33.00    5:54.04  
 12 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow         5:33.00    5:54.23  
 13 Stephens, Kimberly           Mansfield            5:30.00    5:56.56  
Section  3  
  1 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah              5:35.00    5:31.19  
  2 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah              5:40.00    5:35.60  
  3 Trowbridge, Kara             Immaculata           5:40.00    5:46.76  
  4 Gilbert, Anna                Immaculata           5:40.00    5:49.04  
  5 Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds         5:35.00    5:57.97  
  6 Beckley, Lauren              Immaculata           6:00.00    6:01.29  
  7 Dillner, Jessica             Messiah              5:35.00    6:07.07  
  8 Roth, Charlotte              Franklin & M         6:25.00    6:42.30  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached           4:01.00    4:01.13   10   
  2 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg         4:02.00    4:03.37    8   
  3 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg         4:08.00    4:03.74    6   
  4 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven           4:03.00    4:04.37    5   
  5 Horning, Brandon             Hagerstown C         3:58.90    4:04.76    4   
  6 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield            4:05.00    4:05.43    3   
  7 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield            4:03.00    4:07.01    2   
  8 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel      Immaculata           4:08.00    4:07.08    1   
  9 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven           4:03.00    4:07.72  
 10 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven           4:02.00    4:12.36  
 11 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow         4:02.00    4:14.02  
 12 Ames, Kyle                   George Washi         4:05.00    4:14.24  
 13 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven           4:03.00    4:19.32  
Section  2  
  1 Seemiller, Kevin             Marywood             4:09.00    4:09.20  
  2 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel             4:08.00    4:09.21  
  3 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg           4:12.00    4:09.61  
  4 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia             4:08.00    4:10.99  
  5 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood             4:09.00    4:11.06  
  6 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached           4:08.00    4:11.95  
  7 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah              4:10.00    4:12.76  
  8 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M         4:09.00    4:13.59  
  9 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg           4:11.00    4:14.08  
 10 Sturz, Ricky                 Elizabethtow         4:18.00    4:17.17  
 11 Strouse, Greyson             Unattached           4:16.46    4:17.56  
 12 Hall, Richard                Thaddeus Ste         4:17.35    4:18.99  
 13 Downs Jr., Robert            Mt. Airy Tra         4:12.00    4:24.26  
 14 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia             4:15.00    4:25.58  
 15 Grab, Stash                  Immaculata           4:18.00    4:29.66  
Section  3  
  1 Portock, Jake                Mansfield            4:20.00    4:18.59  
  2 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah              4:20.00    4:21.26  
  3 Raffman, David               Franklin & M         4:20.00    4:23.02  
  4 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah              4:20.00    4:23.34  
  5 Easter, Aaron                Goldey-Beaco         4:30.00    4:25.99  
  6 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield            4:26.38    4:26.36  
  7 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg           4:24.37    4:26.54  
  8 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah              4:25.00    4:31.20  
  9 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         4:25.00    4:34.64  
 10 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M         4:32.00    4:40.70  
 11 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah              4:35.00    4:42.02  
 12 Sprenkle, Eric               Marywood             4:29.00    4:43.44  
 13 Dello Buono, Alex            Wesley               4:30.00    4:55.17  
Section  4  
  1 Liddick, Caleb               S.W.I.F.T. r                    4:24.62  
  2 Springer, Andrew             S.W.I.F.T. r                    4:34.95  
  3 Morrison, Ben                Running Club         4:45.00    4:46.78  
  4 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia             4:40.00    4:47.08  
  5 LoParco, Nathan              Marywood             4:40.00    4:48.43  
  6 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg           4:45.00    4:49.10  
  7 Ruscinski, James             Franklin & M                    4:54.19  
  8 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg           5:02.55    4:54.75  
  9 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg           4:37.00    4:56.39  
 10 Mieu, Tony                   ISAA                            5:01.35  
 11 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg           4:59.00    5:06.24  
 12 Grammig, Dustin              Immaculata           4:59.00    5:08.00  
 13 Steed, Christy               Thaddeus Ste         5:25.77    5:12.28  
 14 Meehan, Patrick              Immaculata           5:52.06    5:43.05  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           58.64      56.95   10   
  2 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville           58.30      58.31    8   
  3 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             58.42      58.32    6   
  4 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              58.76      58.67    5   
  5 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 58.57      59.39    4   
  6 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           58.20    1:00.17    2   
  7 Carr, Rachel                 Elizabethtow           59.00    1:00.46    1   
Section  2  
  1 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg         1:00.35      59.80    3   
  2 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson               1:00.10    1:00.68  
  3 Williams, Alyse              Towson               1:00.00    1:01.18  
  4 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           59.60    1:02.05  
  5 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow         1:00.40    1:02.22  
  6 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven           1:00.53    1:02.46  
  7 Martin, Shemika              Towson               1:00.91    1:03.39  
Section  3  
  1 Senning, Emily               Messiah              1:02.00    1:02.27  
  2 McCrae, Twila                Wesley               1:01.00    1:02.31  
  3 Pekurny, Lindsey             Elizabethtow         1:01.70    1:02.70  
  4 Aichele, Alyssa              Elizabethtow         1:01.00    1:02.71  
  5 Corson, Katie                McDaniel             1:01.15    1:03.15  
  6 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson               1:01.30    1:03.52  
  7 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow         1:01.10    1:04.06  
  8 Quillen, Dejana              ISAA                 1:02.00    1:04.60  
Section  4  
  1 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven           1:03.40    1:02.76  
  2 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah              1:03.00    1:03.53  
  3 Justice, Felicia             Goldey-Beaco         1:05.00    1:03.78  
  4 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg           1:02.69    1:04.32  
  5 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow         1:02.75    1:04.61  
  6 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow         1:04.50    1:05.82  
  7 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow         1:04.80    1:06.18  
  8 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven           1:04.00    1:07.38  
Section  5  
  1 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C         1:06.43    1:05.42  
  2 Brown, Erin                  Messiah              1:05.00    1:05.64  
  3 Wright, Justis               Franklin & M         1:05.50    1:07.61  
  4 McCarron, Bridget            East Strouds         1:06.50    1:10.17  
  5 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg           1:07.00    1:12.02  
Section  6  
  1 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C         1:11.28    1:07.00  
  2 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia             1:12.00    1:11.24  
  3 Grebey, Tessa                Franklin & M         1:12.34    1:11.59  
  4 Gofferdo, Allysen            Immaculata           1:10.52    1:14.73  
  5 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia             1:12.00    1:15.74  
  6 Lee, Leshae                  Goldey-Beaco         1:13.00    1:19.86  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven             48.70      49.37   10   
  2 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.           48.35      49.52    8   
  3 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.           48.79      49.81    6   
  4 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester           50.23      49.86    5   
  5 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.           49.56      50.10    4   
  6 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           49.50      51.06    3   
  7 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg           49.80      51.91  
Section  2  
  1 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C           51.04      51.18    2   
  2 Costley, Alex                Wesley                 51.00      51.89  
  3 Risser, Brad                 Elizabethtow           51.90      52.04  
  4 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           51.00      52.53  
  5 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco           51.00      53.15  
  6 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           52.00      53.38  
  7 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco           52.00      53.59  
Section  3  
  1 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             52.89      51.83    1   
  2 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           52.64      52.06  
  3 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             52.37      52.41  
  4 Ashie, Kotey                 Terp Sprinte           53.00      52.65  
  5 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   52.00      52.73  
  6 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             52.99      52.94  
  7 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           52.58      53.21  
  8 Brown, Dominik               West Chester           52.64      53.93  
Section  4  
  1 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           53.00      53.11  
  2 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C           53.50      54.60  
  3 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           53.80      55.42  
Section  5  
  1 Grinev, Sergey               Running Club           55.00      52.62  
  2 Arigo, Francis               Gettysburg             57.00      55.47  
  3 Ewing, Andrew                Gettysburg             55.80      56.17  
  4 Bylish, Matt                 Terp Sprinte           55.00      56.21  
  5 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             56.50      58.58  
  6 Sheenan, Ryan                Immaculata             57.25    1:01.68  
Section  6  
  1 Francescangeli, Matthew      Immaculata             58.31      58.76  
  2 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                58.00      59.88  
  3 Burton, Ethan                Goldey-Beaco         1:09.00    1:11.99  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Boothe, Randi                West Chester           12.43      12.28   10   
  2 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville           12.42      12.60    8   
  3 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds           12.00      12.75    6   
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 12.29      12.86    4   
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 12.20      12.89    2   
  6 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           12.56      12.91    1   
  7 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds           12.39      12.92  
  8 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 12.53      13.85  
Section  2     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Warrick, Amira               West Chester           12.70      12.77    5   
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           12.90      12.88    3   
  3 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 12.64      13.24  
  4 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.           12.80      13.25  
  5 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg           12.90      13.30  
  6 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.           12.89      13.45  
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg           12.80      13.45  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte           13.00      13.27  
  2 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg           12.95      13.52  
  3 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                 13.10      13.61  
  4 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia               13.10      13.66  
  5 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C           13.00      13.75  
  6 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia               12.95      14.02  
  7 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel               13.12      14.36  
Section  4     Wind: -0.6
  1 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           13.16      13.56  
  2 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow           13.30      13.58  
  3 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                13.19      13.80  
  4 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             13.31      14.21  
  5 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                13.50      14.25  
Section  5     Wind: -0.8
  1 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg           13.51      13.65  
  2 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               13.84      13.99  
  3 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 13.50      14.05  
  4 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             13.53      14.07  
  5 Moaney, Tyesha               Wesley                 13.80      14.14  
  6 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow           13.80      14.27  
  7 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 13.70      14.32  
Section  6     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Macon, Allison               Mansfield              13.87      13.70  
  2 McCloe, Nikolette            West Chester           13.99      14.02  
  3 Yunginger, Nadine            Elizabethtow           13.90      14.13  
  4 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                13.89      14.54  
  5 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow           14.50      14.71  
  6 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata             14.24      15.09  
Section  7     Wind: 1.0 
  1 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C                      13.61  
  2 Richards, Amira              Wesley                 14.50      14.69  
  3 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           14.80      14.75  
  4 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata             14.67      14.86  
  5 Lobodzinski, Markie          Immaculata             14.56      15.68  
  6 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg             15.00      16.65  
  7 Walker, Janisa               Immaculata             16.84      16.88  
  8 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata             16.20      17.06  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds           10.95      11.00   10   
  2 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield              11.10      11.12    8   
  3 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia               10.90      11.23    6    11.225
  3 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield              11.10     J11.23    5    11.229
  5 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds           10.85      11.28    4   
  6 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg             11.20      11.29    3   
  7 Reice, Bryan                 Unattached             11.20      11.42    2   
Section  2     Wind: -1.4
  1 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C           11.30      11.61    1    11.603
  1 Langston, Andrew             Unattached             11.35     J11.61   11.608
  3 Amin, Taaj                   Franklin & M           11.31      11.72  
  4 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              11.39      11.77  
  5 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg             11.40      11.80  
  6 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield              11.25      11.82  
Section  3     Wind: -1.1
  1 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel               11.40      11.80  
  2 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg             11.43      11.91  
Section  4     Wind: -0.4
  1 Covolus, Michael             Unattached             11.70      11.93  
  2 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               11.70      11.94  
  3 King, Corey                  Lock Haven             11.66      11.96  
  4 Richardson, Blake            Terp Sprinte           11.80      12.08  
  5 Costley, Alex                Wesley                 11.70      12.19  
  6 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia               11.75      12.26  
  7 Reyes, Maurice               Wesley                 11.60      12.45  
Section  5     Wind: 0.6 
  1 El-Amin, A.J.                Hagerstown C           11.80      11.81  
  2 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester           11.84      11.86  
  3 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           11.89      11.89  
  4 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                 11.80      11.94  
  5 Messina, Mike                Terp Sprinte           11.80      12.03  
  6 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven             11.87      12.17  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Thomas, Carlos               McDaniel               11.95      12.25  
  2 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow           11.99      12.30  
  3 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           11.90      12.38  
  4 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg             11.90      12.47  
  5 Novik, Cory                  Alvernia               11.90      12.51  
Section  7     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Kanyangarara, Fadazi         Immaculata             12.00      11.94  
  2 April, Matt                  Unattached             12.00      12.03  
  3 Stearn, Brandon              Messiah                12.00      12.18  
  4 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg             12.00      12.42  
  5 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                12.00      12.43  
  6 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow           12.00      12.77  
Section  8     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata             12.10      12.01  
  2 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata             12.20      12.05  
  3 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             12.20      12.14  
  4 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow           12.21      12.54  
  5 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow           12.20      12.99  
  6 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven             12.21      13.03  
Section  9     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M                      11.80  
  2 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                          12.11  
  3 Gonzalez, Lewis              Thaddeus Ste                      12.41  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wareham, Marina              Indiana (Pa.         2:17.00    2:15.18   10   
  2 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg         2:21.00    2:22.86    8   
  3 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.         2:19.00    2:23.52    6   
  4 Long, Amanda                 Millersville         2:19.00    2:23.61    5   
  5 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville         2:19.00    2:25.51    4   
  6 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield            2:22.00    2:25.96    3   
  7 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                 2:15.30    2:27.22    2   
  8 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel             2:20.15    2:27.72    1   
  9 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven           2:20.00    2:28.03  
Section  2  
  1 Malone, Elaina               Towson               2:22.45    2:28.21  
  2 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson               2:23.27    2:30.21  
  3 Hild, Katie                  Millersville         2:29.00    2:31.59  
  4 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah              2:28.00    2:31.64  
  5 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds         2:26.50    2:32.55  
  6 Gross, Emily                 McDaniel             2:28.00    2:33.69  
  7 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg         2:28.00    2:35.52  
Section  3  
  1 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg           2:32.62    2:31.11  
  2 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:31.50  
  3 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield            2:30.00    2:32.34  
  4 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson               2:29.50    2:32.47  
  5 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M         2:33.00    2:33.39  
  6 Walker, Riva                 Indiana (Pa.         2:33.00    2:34.56  
  7 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield            2:29.47    2:34.65  
  8 Novak, Leah                  Messiah              2:32.00    2:35.68  
  9 Crawley, Iyanna              CC of Philad         2:35.00    2:37.25  
 10 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson               2:29.80    2:42.66  
Section  4  
  1 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg           2:38.00    2:35.24  
  2 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven           2:35.35    2:37.56  
  3 Lowe, Emily                  Immaculata           2:41.00    2:40.79  
  4 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester         2:40.00    2:42.33  
  5 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C         2:44.13    2:43.20  
  6 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel             2:42.22    2:48.31  
  7 Gugasian, Rachael            Immaculata           2:41.00    2:50.36  
Section  5  
  1 Seglem, Hana                 Franklin & M         2:50.00    2:48.69  
  2 Grebey, Tessa                Franklin & M         2:46.39    2:50.36  
  3 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel             2:45.55    2:51.24  
  4 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel             2:45.00    2:57.53  
  5 Mitchell, Carly              Goldey-Beaco         2:55.00    2:57.68  
  6 Grzybowski, Sarah            Goldey-Beaco         3:05.00    2:58.99  
  7 Waligoske, Kate              Franklin & M                    3:04.28  
  8 Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia             3:20.00    3:16.10  
  9 Stiteler, Rebecca            Alvernia             3:20.00    3:24.31  
 10 Tylock, Rachel               Mansfield            3:00.00    3:26.04  
 11 Hess, Sarah                  Mansfield                       3:26.72  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M         1:56.60    1:55.65   10   
  2 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester         1:57.50    1:56.45    8   
  3 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M         1:58.00    1:56.60    6   
  4 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached           1:57.00    1:59.35    4   
  5 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven           1:56.00    1:59.45    3   
  6 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven           1:56.90    1:59.52    2   
  7 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg           1:57.06    2:00.02    1   
  8 Morgan, Andrew               Indiana (Pa.         1:58.00    2:01.68  
  9 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco         1:57.00    2:03.84  
 10 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg         1:57.00    2:13.79  
Section  2  
  1 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield            1:59.68    1:58.65    5   
  2 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.         1:59.00    2:01.05  
  3 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah              2:00.00    2:01.49  
  4 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven           1:58.50    2:01.80  
  5 Gossett, Kevin               Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    2:02.85  
  6 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M         2:01.00    2:03.03  
  7 Iannuzzi, Pete               Indiana (Pa.         2:00.00    2:03.83  
  8 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached           2:01.00    2:04.08  
Section  3  
  1 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg         2:05.00    2:03.46  
  2 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg           2:05.00    2:03.51  
  3 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M         2:01.50    2:04.04  
  4 Albert, Abram                Messiah              2:05.00    2:04.65  
  5 Williams, Kyle               East Strouds         2:03.50    2:07.31  
  6 Strouse, Greyson             Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.53  
  7 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco         2:05.00    2:07.90  
 -- Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                 2:05.00         DQ   ran into lane 4 off
Section  4  
  1 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M         2:06.00    2:04.38  
  2 Bley, Edward                 Messiah              2:07.00    2:07.98  
  3 Mulvenna, Niall              Unat-Thaddeu         2:10.00    2:08.41  
  4 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste         2:09.29    2:09.72  
  5 Scott, Will                  Wesley               2:09.00    2:10.07  
  6 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M         2:07.00    2:12.48  
  7 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia             2:10.00    2:14.53  
Section  5  
  1 Hall, Richard                Thaddeus Ste         2:10.00    2:10.84  
  2 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M         2:11.00    2:16.60  
  3 Morrison, Ben                Running Club         2:15.00    2:21.78  
  4 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel             2:15.00    2:23.60  
  5 Mieu, Tony                   ISAA                            2:23.70  
  6 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg           2:15.00    2:25.20  
  7 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg           2:16.00    2:36.80  
  8 Wittle, Patrick              Wesley               2:40.00    2:48.44  
  9 Burton, Ethan                Goldey-Beaco         2:15.00    2:54.97  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah              1:02.59    1:03.74   10   
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville         1:01.00    1:04.15    8   
  3 Wenger, Emily                Towson               1:02.17    1:04.20    6   
  4 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds         1:04.35    1:04.83    5   
  5 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.         1:06.57    1:07.01    4   
  6 Hinton, Maya                 Towson               1:05.82    1:07.36    3   
  7 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.         1:07.20    1:09.71    1   
  8 Costello, Lauren             West Chester         1:06.50    1:11.11  
Section  2  
  1 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg           1:10.00    1:08.41    2   
  2 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven           1:07.81    1:10.20  
  3 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow         1:10.00    1:10.60  
  4 Barrett, Aryn                Towson               1:07.85    1:13.98  
  5 Therancy, Jayla              Towson               1:10.20    1:16.19  
Section  3  
  1 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M         1:12.00    1:11.90  
  2 Kehne, Larissa               Franklin & M                    1:15.24  
  3 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow         1:13.71    1:15.97  
  4 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow         1:14.48    1:18.43  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester           55.70      55.08   10   
  2 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                57.82      55.65    8   
  3 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow           56.53      56.10    6   
  4 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M           58.02      57.02    4   
  5 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              58.50      59.12    3   
  6 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M           57.80      59.63  
  7 Novik, Cory                  Alvernia               58.50      59.81  
  8 El-Amin, A.J.                Hagerstown C           58.00    1:03.32  
Section  2  
  1 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester           59.60      56.76    5   
  2 Whitman, Conner              Thaddeus Ste           59.25      59.13    2   
  3 Demakis, William             Gettysburg             59.80      59.93  
  4 Ransom, Miles                West Chester           59.88    1:00.55  
  5 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven             59.95    1:02.18  
  6 Brown, Derrik                Messiah              1:04.00    1:07.15  
  7 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah              1:04.00    1:07.53  
  8 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg           1:04.87    1:10.95  
Section  3  
  1 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M                      59.31    1   
  2 Northrup, Joe                CC of Philad         1:08.00    1:03.52  
  3 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow         1:05.00    1:04.96  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Boothe, Randi                West Chester           24.94      24.88   10   
  2 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield              25.27      25.27    8   
  3 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           25.30      25.73    6   
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville           25.50      25.81    5   
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 25.93      25.94    3   
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                 25.35      26.10    2   
  7 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   24.84      26.64  
  8 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.           25.80      26.81  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Warrick, Amira               West Chester           26.06      25.83    4   
  2 Sarr, Yamundow               Towson                 26.22      26.29    1   
  3 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                 26.60      26.39  
  4 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                 26.49      26.59  
  5 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 26.45      26.62  
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg           26.00      26.64  
  7 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M           26.50      26.89  
  8 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg           26.60      27.38  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           26.90      26.50  
  2 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 26.65      26.74  
  3 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds           27.05      26.92  
  4 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg           26.60      27.40  
  5 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow           27.00      27.49  
  6 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg           26.60      27.61  
  7 Quillen, Dejana              ISAA                   27.00      27.85  
  8 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel               26.75      28.79  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             27.38      26.70  
  2 Bernadel, Rachelle           Terp Sprinte           27.10      26.81  
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven             27.37      27.22  
  4 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 27.70      27.92  
  5 Macon, Allison               Mansfield              27.60      27.97  
  6 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           27.72      28.01  
  7 McCloe, Nikolette            West Chester           27.37      28.90  
  8 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia               27.60      29.61  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C           27.80      27.17  
  2 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           27.80      27.45  
  3 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C           27.77      27.58  
  4 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                27.93      27.90  
  5 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M           27.90      28.14  
  6 Murray, Teena                CC of Philad           28.00      28.31  
  7 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                28.00      28.44  
  8 Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 28.00      28.88  
Section  6     Wind: -0.9
  1 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                28.00      27.91  
  2 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg           28.00      28.14  
  3 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             28.66      28.48  
  4 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               28.76      29.07  
  5 Moaney, Tyesha               Wesley                 28.50      29.13  
  6 Russell, Danielle            Towson                 28.00      29.15  
  7 Crawley, Iyanna              CC of Philad           28.78      29.31  
  8 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow           28.99      30.30  
Section  7     Wind: +0.0
  1 Frisby, Tigan                Goldey-Beaco           29.70      29.01  
  2 Yunginger, Nadine            Elizabethtow           29.00      29.08  
  3 Reed, Dominique              Terp Sprinte           30.00      30.14  
  4 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield              29.92      30.18  
  5 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg             29.50      30.54  
  6 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow           29.90      30.55  
  7 Richards, Amira              Wesley                 30.00      30.90  
  8 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata             30.42      31.11  
Section  8     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           31.00      29.83  
  2 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata             31.10      30.72  
  3 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           31.02      31.22  
  4 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata             32.01      31.53  
  5 Obrien, Bevin                Immaculata             33.56      32.05  
  6 Lobodzinski, Markie          Immaculata             32.25      32.36  
  7 Earnst, Brianne              Immaculata             35.00      35.65  
  8 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata             34.20      35.91  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds           21.97      22.03   10   
  2 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.           21.80      22.32    8   
  3 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield              22.40      22.37    6   
  4 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.           21.87      22.47    3   
  5 Bruno, Ricky                 Alvernia               21.80      22.52    2   
  6 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.           22.20      22.63    1   
  7 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C           22.50      22.88  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg             22.78      22.39    5   
  2 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester           22.99      22.40    4   
  3 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds           22.78      22.78  
  4 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C           23.00      22.80  
  5 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven             22.88      23.07  
  6 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   23.00      23.10  
  7 Berry, Will                  East Strouds           22.75      23.12  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield              23.19      23.12  
  2 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester           23.50      23.19  
  3 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M           23.55      23.22  
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           23.50      23.38  
  5 Harris, Daniel               CC of Philad           23.45      23.55  
  6 Swaray, Shammah              CC of Philad           23.30      23.61  
Section  4     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester           23.60      23.26  
  2 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield              23.61      23.47  
  3 Schreiber, Trenton           Mansfield              23.80      23.75  
  4 Covolus, Michael             Unattached             23.60      23.87  
  5 Knight, Jelani               CC of Philad           23.62      23.91  
  6 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               23.85      24.11  
  7 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M           23.97      24.20  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M           24.12      24.14  
  2 Leicy, Joel                  Thaddeus Ste           24.50      24.40  
  3 Kanyangarara, Fadazi         Immaculata             24.33      24.54  
  4 Demakis, William             Gettysburg             24.56      24.59  
  5 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow           24.90      24.87  
  6 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester           24.46      25.12  
  7 Robinson, Kevin              CC of Philad           24.20      25.34  
  8 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow           24.70      26.42  
Section  6     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield              24.99      24.42  
  2 Harley, Ernell               Immaculata             25.20      24.69  
  3 Whitman, Conner              Thaddeus Ste           25.25      24.75  
  3 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata             25.09      24.75  
  5 Poindexter, Jared            Immaculata             25.76      25.40  
  6 Gonzalez, Lewis              Thaddeus Ste           25.48      25.62  
  7 Aspril, Corey                Elizabethtow           25.00      27.03  
Section  7     Wind: -1.3
  1 Reice, Bryan                 Unattached             22.70      23.13  
  2 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                          24.48  
  3 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste                      25.08  
  4 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M           26.34      25.61  
  5 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M           25.95      26.38  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Towson  'A'                                       3:55.19    3:55.20   10   
     1) Campbell, Evan                  2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:57.73    3:58.22    8   
     1) Wareham, Marina                 2) Matsko, Krista                 
     3) Graham, Damirah                 4) Roberson, Christina            
  3 Millersville  'A'                                 3:59.21    4:00.00    6   
     1) Meyer, Megan                    2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Allen, Kiara                    4) Madison, Erin                  
  4 West Chester  'A'                                 4:02.66    4:03.93    5   
     1) Boothe, Randi                   2) Smith, Nicole                  
     3) Costello, Lauren                4) Kuhn, Danielle                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:06.00    4:07.98    4   
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Tearnan, Amelia                
     3) Underkofler, Ashley             4) Carr, Rachel                   
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                   4:04.04    4:08.54    3   
     1) Lane, Samantha                  2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Wherry, Alyssa                  4) Heddings, Fallon               
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:10.00    4:11.01    2   
     1) Pekurny, Lindsey                2) Casey, Jillian                 
     3) Fogel, Katy                     4) Aichele, Alyssa                
Section  2  
  1 Lock Haven  'B'                                   4:13.00    4:14.12    1   
     1) Ball, Jordan                    2) Brennan, Elizabeth             
     3) Shields, Elena                  4) Craig, Erin                    
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:20.63  
     1) Stillings, Taylor               2) Corson, Katie                  
     3) Gross, Emily                    4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:20.00    4:25.97  
     1) Zohrabian, Sylvia               2) Bendit, Olivia                 
     3) Wright, Justis                  4) Seglem, Hana                   
  4 Lock Haven  'C'                                   4:24.00    4:26.49  
     1) Borigo, Megan                   2) Kravitz, Katie                 
     3) DeSanto, Jamie                  4) Wilson, Erika                  
  5 Elizabethtown  'C'                                4:18.00    4:26.68  
     1) Kirgan, Shanna                  2) Kerno, Amanda                  
     3) Jones, Laurie                   4) Christ, Alexandra              
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:25.22    4:36.46  
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Golato, Bridget                
     3) Lesniak, Meagan                 4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  7 Immaculata  'A'                                   4:32.78    4:56.23  
     1) Lowe, Emily                     2) Gofferdo, Allysen              
     3) Gannon, Racheal                 4) Gugasian, Rachael              
Section  3  
  1 Millersville Alumni  'A'                                     4:32.65  
     1) Geesy, Krysty                   2) Yanora, Brittany               
     3) Bernetski, Stacey               4) Kauffman, Tiff                 
  2 Immaculata  'B'                                   4:45.00    5:02.67  
     1) Gilbert, Anna                   2) Beckley, Lauren                
     3) Johler, Stephanie               4) Trowbridge, Kara               
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:20.00    3:22.28   10   
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Saparito, Mike                 
     3) Williams, Kyle                  4) Sloves, Andrew                 
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:21.83    3:22.97    8   
     1) Campbell, Latimere              2) Hillary, Michael               
     3) Boothe, Jordan                  4) Lalwani, Maxwell               
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                   3:22.23    3:23.11    6   
     1) Sweeley, Nathan                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Stults, Paul                   
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:28.00    3:28.10    5   
     1) Risser, Brad                    2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Rotenberger, Luke               4) Sturz, Ricky                   
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                3:25.93    3:29.34    4   
     1) Gardner, Chris                  2) Madison, Jerel                 
     3) Homce, David                    4) El-Amin, A.J.                  
  6 West Chester  'A'                                 3:24.69    3:32.11    1   
     1) Karli, Ryan                     2) Drozd, Nick                    
     3) Jabat, Jay                      4) Ransom, Miles                  
  7 Messiah  'A'                                      3:27.00    3:34.74  
     1) Praetsch, Trevor                2) Engle, Drew                    
     3) Albert, Abram                   4) Bley, Edward                   
Section  2  
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:30.00    3:30.76    3   
     1) Generali, Leo                   2) Eller, Adam                    
     3) Johnson, Philip                 4) Krell, Brad                    
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                     3:31.21    3:31.69    2   
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) Elliott, Brian                 
     3) Novik, Cory                     4) Clinchoc, Jeremiah             
  3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:32.00    3:34.58  
     1) Iannuzzi, Pete                  2) Snook, Aaron                   
     3) Gossett, Kevin                  4) Morgan, Andrew                 
  4 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                3:31.58    3:39.46  
     1) Zartler, David                  2) Chambers, Jabari               
     3) Reich, Stewart                  4) Jones, Logan                   
  5 Lock Haven  'B'                                   3:33.33    3:44.92  
     1) Brown, Andre                    2) Stonebraker, Jordan            
     3) Cox, Tyler                      4) Shorthouse, Robert             
Section  3  
  1 Running Club of Millersville  'A'                 3:40.00    3:32.59  
     1) DiFlorio, Kevin                 2) Hibbs, Seth                    
     3) Musselman, Andrew               4) Veres, Connor                  
  2 Wesley  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:33.73  
     1) Costley, Alex                   2) Reyes, Maurice                 
     3) Bundy, Matt                     4) Scott, Will                    
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:37.40    3:36.19  
     1) Shank, Andrew                   2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Hill, Patrick                   4) Horvath, Jeffrey               
  4 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                           3:41.41    3:37.11  
     1) Knight, Jelani                  2) Robinson, Kevin                
     3) Harris, Daniel                  4) Patterson, Brandon             
  5 Gettysburg  'B'                                   3:48.00    3:45.77  
     1) Walter, Trevor                  2) Keith, Tyler                   
     3) Davis, Jackson                  4) Eppler, Paul                   
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:47.04  
     1) Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel         2) Grab, Stash                    
     3) Panos, Kris                     4) Francescangeli, Matthew        
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Orth, Valarie                Goldey-Beaco                     35.79m     117-05   1   
  2 Lee, Amy                     Mansfield                        23.90m      78-05 
  3 Garner, Sarah                Alvernia                         23.43m      76-10 
  4 Krishan, Katie               McDaniel                         20.04m      65-09 
  5 McHale, Phoebe               McDaniel              19.43m     19.20m      63-00 
  6 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                         18.99m      62-04 
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M          17.00m     18.96m      62-02 
  8 Short, Katie                 Immaculata            15.24m     15.19m      49-10 
  9 Paine, Brittany              Messiah                          14.16m      46-05 
Flight  2  
  1 Schaefer, Nicole             Towson                28.00m     28.55m      93-08 
  2 Holland, Brittany            Immaculata            26.42m     28.11m      92-03 
  3 Jansen, Shayna               Shippensburg          21.58m     28.06m      92-01 
  4 Fogel, Katy                  Elizabethtow          28.00m     27.88m      91-06 
  5 Fuehrer, Rachel              Elizabethtow          24.40m     25.31m      83-00 
  6 Boone, Jacquelle             Wesley                25.00m     25.15m      82-06 
  7 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C          20.61m     23.29m      76-05 
  8 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                25.00m     20.05m      65-09 
  9 Daly, Colleen                Immaculata            20.49m     18.22m      59-09 
 -- Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds          25.00m       FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            36.00m     38.00m     124-08   5   
  2 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               33.80m     36.60m     120-01   4   
  3 Beach, Cassie                Lock Haven            35.53m     34.89m     114-06 
  4 Thomas, Marla                Shippensburg          33.49m     33.76m     110-09 
  5 Elefther, Victoria           East Strouds          28.82m     33.70m     110-07 
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                35.00m     33.36m     109-05 
  7 Farrisi, Lauren              West Chester          32.28m     30.58m     100-04 
  8 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          30.90m     28.61m      93-10 
  9 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg            33.38m     28.25m      92-08 
 10 Keller, Michelle             Towson                29.03m     26.34m      86-05 
Flight  4  
  1 Rocco, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.          42.00m     42.63m     139-10  10   
  2 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg          39.62m     42.08m     138-01   8   
  3 Meier, Casey                 Elizabethtow          36.90m     38.95m     127-09   6   
  4 Fleagle, Paige               East Strouds          36.89m     36.08m     118-04   3   
  5 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          36.32m     35.82m     117-06   2   
  6 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg          39.62m     34.60m     113-06 
  7 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg          36.57m     34.57m     113-05 
  8 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                37.06m     32.21m     105-08 
  9 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah               40.80m     21.51m      70-07 
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste                     48.68m     159-08 
  2 Leber, Matt                  Messiah               37.00m     38.14m     125-01 
  3 Henry, Teric                 Wesley                30.00m     36.12m     118-06 
  4 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow          30.34m     35.61m     116-10 
  5 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                         34.52m     113-03 
  6 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C                     33.65m     110-05 
  7 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg            34.94m     25.41m      83-04 
  8 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia              23.40m     22.40m      73-06 
  9 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                        22.34m      73-03 
 10 Mancuso, Nick                Alvernia                         16.34m      53-07 
Flight  2  
  1 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg            46.25m     46.05m     151-01 
  2 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds          41.52m     43.82m     143-09 
  3 Ways, James                  McDaniel              38.07m     41.46m     136-00 
  4 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel              41.19m     40.33m     132-04 
  5 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg            45.24m     39.78m     130-06 
  6 Parente, Alex                Immaculata            39.35m     39.44m     129-05 
  7 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C          37.34m     38.21m     125-04 
  8 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata            39.35m     37.56m     123-03 
  9 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M          41.46m     36.74m     120-06 
 10 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow          41.00m     34.11m     111-11 
Flight  3  
  1 Smith, AJ                    S.W.I.F.T. R          53.37m     55.37m     181-08   3   
  2 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester          53.40m     50.87m     166-11 
  3 Leicy, Joel                  Thaddeus Ste          50.81m     49.81m     163-05 
  4 Garner, Colin                Indiana (Pa.          48.00m     49.14m     161-03 
  5 Myers, Bryant                Mansfield             46.27m     47.65m     156-04 
  6 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel              53.02m     46.19m     151-06 
  7 Finney, Brian                Shippensburg          49.88m     46.14m     151-04 
  8 McComsey, Jason              Unattached                       46.08m     151-02 
  9 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                50.00m     45.17m     148-02 
 -- Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M          50.13m       FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Tholis, Matt                 East Strouds          69.02m     67.69m     222-01  10   
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg          61.87m     64.80m     212-07   8   
  3 Hontz, Josh                  East Strouds          63.16m     60.90m     199-10   6   
  4 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg          54.86m     55.95m     183-07   5   
  5 McMullen, Jason              Unattached            60.00m     55.55m     182-03   4   
  6 Quirk, Denis                 Millersville          59.00m     54.82m     179-10   2   
  7 Freid, Thomas                East Strouds          57.50m     54.70m     179-05   1   
  8 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester          54.28m     52.52m     172-04 
  9 Dabella, Garrett             Indiana (Pa.          54.00m     49.70m     163-01 
 10 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven            54.94m     47.96m     157-04 
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville                     44.19m     145-00   5   
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg          31.88m     38.21m     125-04 
  3 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville                     31.83m     104-05 
  4 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow          29.20m     28.97m      95-00 
  5 Rocco, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.          32.00m     28.45m      93-04 
  6 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia              27.76m     28.39m      93-02 
  7 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                27.00m     24.78m      81-03 
  8 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.          30.00m     24.19m      79-04 
  9 Kutzner, Jenny               Messiah                          18.57m      60-11 
 -- Personius, Mary-Ann          Mansfield             31.00m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              40.60m     42.69m     140-01 
  2 Wagner, Joan                 Shore AC              39.00m     37.52m     123-01 
  3 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                33.77m     36.95m     121-03 
  4 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          35.76m     36.65m     120-03 
  5 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds          34.39m     35.15m     115-04 
  6 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven            38.00m     33.37m     109-06 
  7 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            36.20m     33.34m     109-04 
  8 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                36.00m     33.03m     108-04 
  9 Godsey, Jader                Towson                36.00m     32.51m     106-08 
 10 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          32.95m     32.22m     105-08 
 11 Kennedy, Kathryn             Towson                35.00m     31.60m     103-08 
 12 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          36.71m     30.73m     100-10 
Flight  3  
  1 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville          45.34m    J45.29m     148-07   8   
  1 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          43.64m     45.29m     148-07  10   
  3 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia              41.87m     44.28m     145-03   6   
  4 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg          50.42m     44.01m     144-05   4   
  5 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven            43.52m     43.74m     143-06   3   
  6 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg          41.36m     43.38m     142-04   2   
  7 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          41.22m     42.80m     140-05   1   
  8 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               42.23m     40.79m     133-10 
  9 Hoefer, Jenna                Mansfield             42.00m     40.57m     133-01 
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          43.13m       FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven            30.00m     52.00m     170-07   8   
  2 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              31.87m     36.43m     119-06 
  3 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah               32.80m     34.16m     112-01 
  4 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven                       33.85m     111-01 
  5 Poli, John                   Lock Haven            32.05m     33.43m     109-08 
  6 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow          33.16m     31.09m     102-00 
  7 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste          33.41m     30.56m     100-03 
  8 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester          31.14m     29.93m      98-02 
  9 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel              32.81m     29.33m      96-03 
 -- Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow          22.76m       FOUL            
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow          31.58m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.          42.00m     46.01m     150-11   2   
  2 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          42.50m     44.15m     144-10 
  3 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester          42.40m     43.66m     143-03 
  4 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg          40.09m     40.61m     133-03 
  5 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          35.98m     40.43m     132-08 
  6 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                42.00m     40.02m     131-03 
  7 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              36.43m     39.16m     128-06 
  8 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds          37.26m     38.31m     125-08 
  9 Santos, Alberto              Thaddeus Ste          35.11m     34.10m     111-10 
 -- Ford, Mike                   Wesley                35.00m       FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          55.54m     58.73m     192-08  10   
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               45.18m     51.83m     170-00   6   
  3 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg          55.40m     49.01m     160-09   5   
  4 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          47.23m     48.17m     158-00   4   
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          45.78m     47.93m     157-03   3   
  6 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg          45.69m     45.42m     149-00   1   
  7 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds          46.04m     43.08m     141-04 
  8 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven            43.00m     42.46m     139-04 
 -- Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          44.33m       FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bair, Kirsten                Lock Haven                        9.60m   31-06.00 
  2 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven             9.52m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  3 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           8.30m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           7.04m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  5 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                9.14m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  6 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           9.24m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  7 Paine, Brittany              Messiah                6.20m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  8 Short, Katie                 Immaculata             6.17m      5.55m   18-02.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia              10.89m     10.74m   35-03.00   1   
  2 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          10.89m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg          10.70m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Wagner, Joan                 Shore AC              10.50m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              10.55m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  6 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow          10.68m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  7 Godsey, Jader                Towson                10.21m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  8 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.          10.75m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg             9.87m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 10 Farris, Kelli                Millersville          10.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 11 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                10.00m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 12 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          10.70m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          10.00m       FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          12.70m     11.90m   39-00.50  10   
  2 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                12.41m     11.44m   37-06.50   8   
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          11.91m     11.29m   37-00.50   6   
  4 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven            11.33m     11.24m   36-10.50   5   
  5 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg          11.88m     11.23m   36-10.25   4   
  6 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          11.80m     11.16m   36-07.50   3   
  7 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                11.27m     10.92m   35-10.00   2   
  8 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia              11.00m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               11.65m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 10 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                11.80m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 11 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds          11.02m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 12 Keller, Michelle             Towson                11.50m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg            10.54m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste          10.50m      9.88m   32-05.00 
  3 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                10.00m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C           9.80m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  5 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C          10.37m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  6 Mancuso, Nick                Alvernia               8.49m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  7 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                         7.46m   24-05.75 
  8 Iaboni, Peter                Immaculata             8.00m      7.00m   22-11.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          11.55m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  2 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C          11.58m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  3 Santos, Alberto              Thaddeus Ste          11.15m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste          10.93m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  4 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah               11.50m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg            11.27m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  7 Harris, Steve                CC of Philad          11.05m      9.77m   32-00.75 
Flight  3  
  1 Bohl, Kevin                  Unattached            12.80m     13.95m   45-09.25   1   
  2 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester          12.70m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  3 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg          12.80m     12.32m   40-05.00 
  4 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel              12.16m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  5 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield             12.19m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  6 Mayer, Jon                   Immaculata            11.99m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              12.22m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  8 Felderstein, Alex            Immaculata            11.70m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  9 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow          12.19m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               12.03m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 -- Fortson, Jamel               Thaddeus Ste          11.99m       FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          13.30m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          13.65m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  3 Weiner, Diego                McDaniel              12.86m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  4 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven            13.23m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  5 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste          13.09m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  6 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield             13.14m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  7 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel              12.88m     11.41m   37-05.25 
  8 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven            13.50m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  9 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          12.85m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 -- Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          13.56m       FOUL            
 -- Ford, Mike                   Wesley                13.54m       FOUL            
 -- Poli, John                   Lock Haven            13.12m       FOUL            
Flight  5  
  1 Smith, Grant                 Hagerstown C          17.34m     17.02m   55-10.25  10   
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               17.52m     16.17m   53-00.75   8   
  3 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.          16.00m     15.68m   51-05.50   6   
  4 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.          17.00m     14.96m   49-01.00   5   
  5 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          14.39m     14.52m   47-07.75   4   
  6 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          15.23m     14.44m   47-04.50   3   
  7 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          13.71m     13.98m   45-10.50   2   
  8 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel              14.31m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  9 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg          14.15m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville                     35.50m     116-06   3   
  2 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville                     28.90m      94-10 
  3 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven            25.58m     28.85m      94-08 
  4 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow          27.23m     27.12m      89-00 
  5 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg          20.79m     26.63m      87-04 
  6 Kutzner, Jenny               Messiah               24.00m     22.34m      73-03 
  7 Krishan, Katie               McDaniel                         18.43m      60-05 
  8 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                          13.36m      43-10 
Flight  2  
  1 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester          33.76m     39.21m     128-08   8   
  2 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven            34.61m     35.69m     117-01   4   
  3 Wagner, Joan                 Shore AC              33.50m     35.21m     115-06   2   
  4 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester          30.60m     33.85m     111-01 
  5 Heisler, Rachel              Alvernia              29.73m     31.25m     102-06 
  6 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg            32.00m     31.01m     101-09 
  7 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia              33.67m     30.78m     101-00 
  8 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia              30.44m     30.58m     100-04 
  9 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah               33.90m     29.87m      98-00 
 10 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata                       29.53m      96-10 
 11 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata            31.51m     27.94m      91-08 
 12 Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.          30.00m     26.65m      87-05 
 -- Godsey, Jader                Towson                33.00m       FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg          41.14m     40.00m     131-03  10   
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          39.69m     36.44m     119-07   6   
  3 Maier, Kira                  Messiah               40.43m     35.79m     117-05   5   
  4 Saunders, Chyna              Alvernia              34.98m     35.01m     114-10   1   
  5 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg          39.12m     34.81m     114-02 
  6 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M          35.99m     34.43m     112-11 
  7 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                38.84m     33.93m     111-04 
  8 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                38.84m     33.84m     111-00 
  9 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                35.00m     29.35m      96-03 
  9 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg          37.31m     29.35m      96-03 
 11 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds          36.77m     27.77m      91-01 
 12 Moat, Alyssa                 Wesley                35.00m     24.22m      79-05 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LoPresti, Michael            Thaddeus Ste                     37.23m     122-02 
  2 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                         33.55m     110-01 
  3 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds          29.47m     30.94m     101-06 
  4 Mulholland, Derric           Wesley                28.00m     28.33m      92-11 
  5 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C          28.23m     25.35m      83-02 
  6 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia              27.00m     25.13m      82-05 
  7 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow          25.00m     24.14m      79-02 
  8 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                        23.47m      77-00 
  9 Boyer, Brady                 Hagerstown C          23.41m     22.72m      74-06 
Flight  2  
  1 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg          35.55m     36.82m     120-10 
  2 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia              35.98m     36.39m     119-05 
  3 Werner, Ethan                West Chester          34.67m     36.17m     118-08 
  4 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          35.66m     35.70m     117-01 
  5 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M          33.60m     34.29m     112-06 
  6 Lafrance, Tracey             Mansfield             37.00m     33.75m     110-09 
  7 Ford, Mike                   Wesley                35.00m     33.62m     110-04 
  8 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg            31.73m     32.55m     106-09 
  9 Homce, David                 Hagerstown C          30.72m     32.29m     105-11 
 10 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven            31.69m     31.66m     103-10 
 11 Parente, Alex                Immaculata            30.22m     28.90m      94-10 
 12 Henry, Teric                 Wesley                30.00m     26.61m      87-04 
 13 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.          30.00m     25.21m      82-08 
Flight  3  
  1 Morris, Andrew               Gettysburg            40.21m     42.84m     140-07   4   
  2 Pearson, Greg                Shippensburg          41.72m     41.59m     136-05   2   
  3 Dabella, Garrett             Indiana (Pa.          40.00m     40.08m     131-06 
  4 Haldeman, Levi               East Strouds          39.60m     39.98m     131-02 
  5 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M          41.65m     39.29m     128-11 
  6 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel              40.55m     39.24m     128-09 
  7 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel              38.09m     38.40m     126-00 
  8 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield             38.00m     37.40m     122-08 
  9 Miller, Matthew              Messiah               40.00m     37.28m     122-04 
 10 Wetherhold, Steve            McDaniel              38.10m     35.90m     117-09 
 11 Fortson, Jamel               Thaddeus Ste          39.89m     35.54m     116-07 
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg          37.23m       FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg          49.42m     48.50m     159-01  10   
  2 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.          48.73m     47.77m     156-09   8   
  3 Smith, Grant                 Hagerstown C          43.31m     46.00m     150-11   6   
  4 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg          43.54m     42.89m     140-08   5   
  5 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah               45.72m     41.98m     137-09   3   
  6 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                42.00m     40.79m     133-10   1   
  7 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds          42.14m     40.78m     133-09 
  8 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds          45.39m     40.41m     132-07 
  9 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg          45.18m     39.89m     130-10 
 10 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven            42.00m     39.42m     129-04 
 11 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds          42.07m     38.72m     127-00 
 12 McComsey, Jason              Unattached                       36.99m     121-04 
 13 Boyles, Michael              Messiah               42.00m     32.38m     106-03 
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M           3.61m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg           3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                 3.42m     J3.25m   10-08.00   5   
  3 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds           3.61m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  5 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg           3.40m     J3.10m   10-02.00   2   
  5 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester           3.27m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  5 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                          J3.10m   10-02.00   2   
  5 Muhaw, Kirsten               East Strouds           3.45m     J3.10m   10-02.00   2   
  9 Petti, Emilee                Towson                 3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 McWilliams, Cherae           West Chester           3.00m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds           3.20m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia               3.00m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds           3.15m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 16 Kirwan, Heather              Towson                 2.90m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Deckert, Megan               Towson                 3.00m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 16 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M           3.05m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia               3.00m         NH            
 -- Lawson, Kimberly             East Strouds           2.95m         NH            
 -- Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel               2.60m         NH            
 -- Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel               2.59m         NH            
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg             2.29m         NH            
 -- Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield              3.30m         NH            
 -- Yunginger, Nadine            Elizabethtow           2.15m         NH            
 -- Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           3.15m         NH            
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow           2.45m         NH            
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg           4.64m      4.45m   14-07.25  10   
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.10m     J4.45m   14-07.25   7   
  1 Reisler, Colin               Messiah                4.42m     J4.45m   14-07.25   7   
  1 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester           4.65m     J4.45m   14-07.25   5   
  5 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                4.50m      4.30m   14-01.25   4   
  6 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg           4.11m      4.00m   13-01.50   3   
  6 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia               4.10m     J4.00m   13-01.50   2   
  8 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50   0.50
  8 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds           4.25m      3.70m   12-01.50   0.50
 10 Hauck, Emerson               West Chester           3.70m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow           3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M           3.95m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Zook, Dustin                 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Conard, Eric                 East Strouds           4.05m         NH            
 -- Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven             4.05m         NH            
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             4.00m      4.44m   0.5  14-07.00 
  2 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel               4.46m      4.38m   1.8  14-04.50 
  3 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           4.60m      4.32m   0.7  14-02.25 
  4 Wilson, Kori                 East Strouds           4.51m      4.21m   2.8  13-09.75 
  5 DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             4.47m      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 -- Lynch, Taylor                Wesley                 4.54m       FOUL                 
 -- Wilson, Erika                Lock Haven             4.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               4.54m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                 4.73m      5.60m   2.5  18-04.50  10   
  2 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven             4.92m      4.91m   1.8  16-01.50   1   
  3 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             4.91m      4.88m   2.2  16-00.25 
  4 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven             4.84m      4.82m   0.8  15-09.75 
  5 Lennex, Katherine            Unattached             5.00m      4.73m   2.9  15-06.25 
  6 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville           5.00m      4.59m   0.5  15-00.75 
  7 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg             4.80m      4.57m   0.9  15-00.00 
  8 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds           5.05m      4.56m   1.3  14-11.50 
Flight  3  
  1 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.           5.90m      5.45m  -0.2  17-10.75   8   
  2 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                 5.45m      5.31m   1.6  17-05.25   6   
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           5.42m      5.23m   1.1  17-02.00   5   
  4 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg           5.20m      5.19m   2.7  17-00.50   4   
  5 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 5.41m      5.14m   1.6  16-10.50   3   
  6 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                 5.36m      5.00m   1.7  16-05.00   2   
  7 Stewart, Mary                Millersville           5.09m      4.89m   1.9  16-00.50 
  8 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg           5.13m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
  9 Bond, Kiersten               West Chester           5.63m      4.75m   0.5  15-07.00 
 10 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                 5.05m      4.61m   4.2  15-01.50 
 -- Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           5.09m       FOUL                 
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                 6.10m      6.20m   2.5  20-04.25   2   
  2 Carr, Tahir                  Wesley                 6.18m      5.96m   1.7  19-06.75 
  3 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               6.00m      5.46m   2.2  17-11.00 
  4 Mundy, Robert                Franklin & M           5.54m      5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
  5 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg           6.00m      5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
  6 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow           5.62m      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
  7 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                6.18m      4.67m   0.8  15-04.00 
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             5.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Schreiber, Trenton           Mansfield              6.03m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester           7.20m      6.91m   2.7  22-08.00  10   
  2 Wiggs, Robert                Wesley                 6.53m      6.58m   1.2  21-07.25   8   
  3 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg           7.00m      6.39m   0.4  20-11.75   6   
  4 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg           6.80m      6.37m   1.0  20-10.75   5   
  5 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg             6.66m      6.36m   1.4  20-10.50   4   
  6 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg             6.63m      6.25m   2.2  20-06.25   3   
  7 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia               6.64m      6.16m   0.5  20-02.50   1   
  8 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds           6.73m      6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
  9 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M           6.19m      5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville          10.36m     10.02m   0.9  32-10.50 
  2 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel              10.45m      9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
  3 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                          9.75m   0.3  32-00.00 
  4 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester          10.24m      9.34m  -0.3  30-07.75 
  5 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds           8.99m      9.29m  -0.7  30-05.75 
  6 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg          10.35m      9.28m  -0.2  30-05.50 
  7 Johler, Stephanie            Immaculata             8.99m      9.01m  -1.1  29-06.75 
  8 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow           9.75m      8.94m   0.8  29-04.00 
 -- Wilson, Erika                Lock Haven             9.29m       FOUL                 
 -- Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               9.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Holland, Brittany            Immaculata             8.51m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow          10.97m     11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75  10   
  2 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven            11.11m     11.00m  -0.3  36-01.25   8   
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                11.12m     10.97m  +0.0  36-00.00   6   
  4 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester          11.13m     10.95m   1.6  35-11.25   5   
  5 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg          10.60m     10.47m   0.3  34-04.25   4   
  6 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven            10.97m     10.38m  -0.6  34-00.75   3   
  7 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                11.00m     10.35m  -0.6  33-11.50   2   
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                11.00m     10.18m  -0.1  33-04.75   1   
  9 Johnson, Jade                Towson                10.53m      9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50 
 -- Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds          11.23m       FOUL                 
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester          14.00m     13.93m   1.2  45-08.50  10   
  2 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds          14.63m     13.83m   1.1  45-04.50   8   
  3 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven            13.31m     13.38m  -0.1  43-10.75   6   
  4 Ridel, Eric                  Terp Sprinte          13.10m     13.01m   1.3  42-08.25   5   
  5 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg          13.80m     12.96m   0.5  42-06.25   4   
  6 Parker, Rondel               Alvernia              12.69m     12.68m  -0.7  41-07.25   3   
  7 Grudi, Lucas                 Immaculata            12.52m     12.61m  -0.9  41-04.50   2   
  8 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                11.50m     12.02m  -1.2  39-05.25   1   
  9 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow          11.92m     10.77m  -0.7  35-04.00 
 10 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg            11.76m     10.62m  -0.1  34-10.25 
 -- Wiggs, Robert                Wesley                13.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Jabat, Jay                   West Chester          13.20m       FOUL                 
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg           1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds           1.74m      1.62m    5-03.75   7   
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven             1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75   7   
  4 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                 1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
  4 Campbell, Evan               Towson                 1.65m     J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  4 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  4 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75   4.50
  8 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow           1.62m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                 1.65m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Barber, Breanna              West Chester           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
 12 Keller, Michelle             Towson                 1.60m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             1.45m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           1.51m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                 1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Maier, Kira                  Messiah                1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 17 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg           1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M           1.50m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Stewart, Mary                Millersville                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg             1.37m         NH            
 -- Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           1.45m         NH            
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow           1.37m         NH            
 -- Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                1.51m         NH            
 -- Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg           1.55m         NH            
 -- DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             1.43m         NH            
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jabat, Jay                   West Chester           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  1 Berry, Will                  East Strouds           2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  1 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven             2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds           1.99m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow           1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  5 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds           2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  5 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds           2.00m     J1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  8 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           1.96m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester           1.95m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75   1   
 11 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven             1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg             1.81m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Payne, Larrian               Thaddeus Ste           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M           1.83m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 15 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel               1.74m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg           1.48m         NH            
 -- Birden, Jordan               McDaniel               1.90m         NH            
 -- Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           1.87m         NH            
 
Event 46  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          7:55.00    8:03.23   10   
     1) Andrews, Bryan                  2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  2 Messiah  'A'                                      8:00.05    8:15.94    8   
     1) Scheib, Christopher             2) Schatz, Jared                  
     3) Shirk, Cameron                  4) McGill, Jonphilip              
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                   8:00.00    8:17.50    6   
     1) Elchynski, Justin               2) Robbins, Seth                  
     3) Conner, Kevin                   4) Lake, Shawn                    
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                    8:13.59    8:22.25    5   
     1) Jones, Jesse                    2) Mullen, Will                   
     3) Portock, Jake                   4) Beard, Alex                    
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                8:20.00    8:40.69    4   
     1) Horning, Brandon                2) Drum, Andrew                   
     3) Grossnickle, Kenton             4) Hypolite, George               
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                8:10.00    8:52.47    3   
     1) Reich, Stewart                  2) Jones, Logan                   
     3) Easter, Aaron                   4) Zartler, David                 
 
Event 47  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                       9:40.00    9:58.40   10   
     1) Coning, Alicia                  2) Malone, Elaina                 
     3) McGrainer, Nicole               4) Tobin, Emma                    
  2 Millersville  'A'                                 9:38.97   10:10.34    8   
     1) Long, Amanda                    2) Reese, Elizabeth               
     3) Fink, Sarah                     4) Hild, Katie                    
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                  10:19.00   10:19.06    6   
     1) Robbins, Corina                 2) Stapleton, Emiley              
     3) Daniels, Ashley                 4) Topper, Lindsay                
  4 Messiah  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:27.53    5   
     1) Senning, Emily                  2) Miller, Stephanie              
     3) Novak, Leah                     4) Young, Jacquelyn               
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                         10:21.70   10:35.21    4   
     1) Grogan, Bridget                 2) Reed, Mallory                  
     3) Hilfrank, Kimberly              4) Ngo, Victoria                  
  6 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             9:42.00   10:53.86    3   
     1) Gombos, Gabrielle               2) Spadola, Heather               
     3) Conover, Chelsea                4) McCarron, Bridget              
  7 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                               11:50.00   12:03.41    2   
     1) Mitchell, Carly                 2) Justice, Felicia               
     3) Orth, Valarie                   4) Grzybowski, Sarah              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towson                     153        2) Millersville              107   
    3) West Chester                89        4) Shippensburg               81   
    5) Lock Haven                  61        6) Indiana (Pa.)              58   
    7) East Stroudsburg            51        8) Elizabethtown              35   
    9) Mansfield                   34       10) Franklin & Marshall        33   
   11) Marywood                    31       12) Messiah                    29   
   13) Gettysburg                  25       14) Alvernia                    9   
   15) George Washington            6       16) Goldey-Beacom               3   
   16) LIU Post                     3       18) ISAA                        2   
   18) Shore AC                     2       20) McDaniel                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Stroudsburg           117.50     2) West Chester              109   
    3) Lock Haven                  93        4) Shippensburg               89   
    5) Indiana (Pa.)               51        5) Mansfield                  51   
    7) Messiah                     48        8) Franklin & Marshall        43   
    9) Hagerstown CC               37       10) Elizabethtown              28.50
   11) Wesley                      28       12) Gettysburg                 27   
   13) Alvernia                    25       14) LIU Post                   11   
   15) Terp Sprinters               5       15) George Washington           5   
   17) Goldey-Beacom                4       18) S.W.I.F.T. Racing           3   
   18) Immaculata                   3       20) Millersville Alum (FIGHT)   2   
   20) Thaddeus Stevens             2       22) Millersville T&F            1   
View: Mobile | Desktop