Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2019 05:11 PM
                2019 Navy Select Track & Field Meet - 2/8/2019                 
               Live Results available at results.mdtimingllc.com               
                          Wesley A. Brown Fieldhouse                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           JR Wesley                  7.61       7.60!  1 
  2 Burton, Shamika           FR Towson                  7.65       7.75   1 
  3 Tugade, Regine            JR Navy                    7.70       7.77   1 
  4 Henson, Amanda            SR Navy                    7.79       7.80   1 
  5 Sidhu, Priyanca           JR William and             7.98       8.00   1 
  6 Fernandez, Audrey         SO Navy                    8.01       8.02   1 
  7 Minor, Sydnee             SO Towson                  7.80       8.03   1 
  8 Rochester, Danielle       FR Delaware                8.15       8.03   2 
  9 Schramm, Katherine        SO Loyola (Md.)            8.18       8.10   2 
 10 Opong-Duah, Joana         FR Delaware                8.00       8.14   2 
 11 Laryea, Rachel            SR Towson                  8.23       8.18   2 
 12 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            8.23       8.20   2 
 13 Sharp, Jalynn             FR Delaware                7.98       8.23   2 
 14 Richards, Arianna         FR Delaware                           8.24   3 
 15 Spano, Danielle           SO Loyola (Md.)            8.20       8.33   2 
 16 Raymond, Seye             SR Johns Hopkin            8.29       8.35   2 
 17 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin            8.35       8.42   3 
 18 Santo Pietro, Ariana      JR Loyola (Md.)            8.41       8.43   3 
 19 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin            8.35       8.52   3 
 20 Blackwood, Gillian        FR Loyola (Md.)            8.45       8.58   3 
 21 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin            8.75       8.71   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 24.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gersch, Victoria          SO William and            24.25      24.79!  1 
  2 Tugade, Regine            JR Navy                   25.00      24.83!  2 
  3 Scott, Halima             FR Delaware               25.00      25.03   1 
  4 Henson, Amanda            SR Navy                   25.50      25.29   2 
  5 Leaks, Roshelle           FR Delaware               25.93      25.54   3 
  6 Sloboh, Evelina           JR Wesley                 25.91      25.68   3 
  7 Runge, Gabriel            JR William and            25.50      25.72   2 
  8 Woomer, Emily             SO Navy                   25.80      26.15   5 
  9 Foster, Maysha            SO Wesley                 26.41      26.17   4 
 10 Armor, Alyssa             FR Delaware               25.50      26.23   2 
 11 Burton, Shamika           FR Towson                 24.86      26.49   1 
 12 Barkholz, Julianna           Naval Academ           25.00      26.56   1 
 13 Richards, Arianna         FR Delaware               25.98      26.63   3 
 14 Sidhu, Priyanca           JR William and            26.50      26.80   4 
 15 Williams, April Sherrice  JR Towson                 27.40      26.96   4 
 16 Schramm, Katherine        SO Loyola (Md.)           27.35      27.03   4 
 17 Laryea, Rachel            SR Towson                 26.61      27.08   4 
 18 Merrifield, Heather       JR Loyola (Md.)           27.50      27.09   5 
 19 Lucas-Brown, Chloe        FR Navy                              27.24   6 
 20 Bothwell, Haley           FR Johns Hopkin           27.40      27.25   5 
 21 Terwilliger, Devon        SR Loyola (Md.)           27.46      27.41   5 
 22 Ayuso, Marina             SO Johns Hopkin           27.65      27.55   5 
 23 Neiman, Rachel            SR Johns Hopkin           27.90      27.81   6 
 24 Jimoh, Zainab             SO Johns Hopkin           27.80      28.02   6 
 25 Andrews, Dana             FR Johns Hopkin           28.20      28.41   6 
 26 Forsythe, Mackenzie       SO Wesley                            30.39   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 56.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gersch, Victoria          SO William and            56.74      55.95!  1 
  2 Agana, Amanda             SR Navy                   55.50      56.35!  1 
  3 Maisto, Susanna           SO William and            57.15      56.90!  2 
  4 Scott, Halima             FR Delaware               56.70      57.97   1 
  5 Baltimore, Isabell        FR Navy                   56.85      58.09   1 
  6 Barber, Sydney            SO Navy                   57.60      58.21   2 
  7 Kenny, Courtney           SO Loyola (Md.)           57.71      58.22   3 
  8 Armor, Alyssa             FR Delaware               56.90      58.50   2 
  9 Khoury, Nadia             SR Delaware               57.00      58.60   2 
 10 Smith, Molly              SR Loyola (Md.)           58.51      58.69   3 
 11 Runge, Gabriel            JR William and            59.71      58.94   3 
 12 Barkholz, Julianna           Naval Academ           58.50    1:00.55   3 
 13 Woomer, Emily             SO Navy                   58.90    1:00.60   3 
 14 Koller, Rachel            JR Loyola (Md.)           59.80    1:01.06   4 
 15 Williams, Aliya           FR Towson               1:00.00    1:01.52   4 
 16 Rieger, Jackie            FR Johns Hopkin         1:02.21    1:02.63   4 
 17 Daviero, Megan            FR Loyola (Md.)         1:02.93    1:02.85   5 
 18 Factora, Cassandra        SO Johns Hopkin         1:03.10    1:03.59   5 
 19 Christian, Danielle          Naval Academ         1:02.00    1:04.97   4 
 20 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley               1:06.40    1:05.12   5 
 21 McNeil, Emani             SO Wesley               1:06.00    1:06.13   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Michaela           JR Delaware             1:16.04    1:15.36!  1 
  2 Kakascik, Kara            JR Navy                 1:17.00    1:15.83!  1 
  3 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SR Delaware                        1:19.37   3 
  4 Silvestri, Gabrielle      SR Loyola (Md.)         1:19.80    1:19.63   1 
  5 Spinnler, Carly           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:21.55    1:19.99   2 
  6 Francois, Deandra         FR Towson               1:20.00    1:20.24   2 
  7 Lewis, Lindsay            FR Navy                            1:21.15   2 
  8 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn      FR Towson               1:23.00    1:23.92   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:13.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly           SR Delaware             2:09.75    2:11.34!  1 
  2 Kovacs, Anna              FR Navy                 2:16.00    2:14.48   1 
  3 Woods, MaryEllen          SR Loyola (Md.)         2:16.81    2:15.31   1 
  4 Stovall, Sydni            SO Delaware             2:16.00    2:16.56   1 
  5 Pankow, Savannah          SO Navy                 2:18.00    2:18.15   1 
  6 Bobbie, Shelby            SR Towson               2:22.00    2:21.21   2 
  7 Werren, Hannah            SO Navy                            2:21.45   1 
  8 Garcia, Carina            JR William and          2:23.00    2:21.49   2 
  9 Casey, Deirdre            JR William and          2:24.00    2:21.69   2 
 10 Schoenberg, Eve           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:26.88    2:23.44   3 
 11 Vaughn, Elizabeth         FR Towson               2:27.50    2:24.21   3 
 12 Ragone, Kate              FR Loyola (Md.)         2:25.78    2:24.80   2 
 13 Pirozzi, Adria            SO Mount St. Ma         2:28.99    2:26.31   3 
 14 Higgins, Erin             FR Navy                 2:22.00    2:28.38   3 
 15 Rovin, Olivia             FR William and          2:27.00    2:28.96   3 
 16 Jordan, Catherine            Naval Academ         2:20.00    2:29.30   1 
 17 Castellanos, Maria        SR Maryland             2:29.53    2:29.61   2 
 18 Jordan, Tenia             JR Mount St. Ma         2:30.00    2:31.10   3 
 19 Santos, Sydney            FR Johns Hopkin         2:24.50    2:31.32   2 
 20 Mann, Courtney            SO Maryland             2:26.08    2:33.11   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caggiano, Kayleigh        JR Loyola (Md.)         2:58.00    2:55.45!  1 
  2 Kirk, Phoebe              JR Navy                 2:59.21    2:56.70   1 
  3 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland             3:03.20    2:59.83   2 
  4 Wasko, Anna               JR William and          3:06.38    2:59.91   2 
  5 O'Neill, Audrey           JR Loyola (Md.)         3:05.78    3:00.99   2 
  6 Capparell, Tina           FR Delaware             3:02.50    3:01.08   2 
  7 Sculli, Meghan            FR Navy                 2:58.00    3:02.38   1 
  8 Odom, Mandy               FR Delaware             3:05.00    3:02.74   2 
  9 Snyder, Rachel            JR William and          3:07.42    3:05.21   2 
 10 Marrone, Maddy            SR Navy                 3:03.00    3:05.48   1 
 11 Dunn, Diana               JR Delaware             3:01.50    3:06.19   1 
 12 Ryan, Tara                SO Loyola (Md.)         3:01.00    3:06.80   1 
 13 Tavares, Karina           SO William and          3:10.00    3:06.83   3 
 14 Tiamfook, Jasmine         FR Maryland             3:14.65    3:10.25   3 
 15 McCurdy, Jordan           FR Navy                 3:02.00    3:11.05   1 
 16 Cummings, Elizabeth       FR Towson                          3:15.67   3 
 17 Kos, Libby                FR Johns Hopkin         3:15.00    3:16.48   3 
 18 Walz, Kirstin             FR Maryland             3:17.00    3:18.46   3 
 19 Mesick, Megan                McDaniel                        3:20.49   3 
 20 King, Grace               JR Mount St. Ma         3:22.59    3:25.93   3 
 21 Hankins, Jontae           JR Wesley               3:30.00    3:28.56   3 
 -- Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel                            DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zodl, Lauren              JR Delaware             5:02.99    4:59.04!  1 
  2 Finikiotis, Lauren        SO William and          5:05.00    5:01.67   1 
  3 Weir, Susanna             SO Delaware             5:06.78    5:05.44   1 
  4 Kole, Madeline            JR Mount St. Ma         5:00.72    5:07.86   1  5:07.853
  5 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland             5:13.79    5:07.86   1  5:07.859
  6 Pearson, Annika           SR Navy                 5:12.00    5:12.60   1 
  7 Romero, Valerie           JR Delaware             5:02.39    5:13.30   1 
  8 Bollinger, Morgan         SO Navy                 5:15.00    5:14.97   1 
  9 Woltjen, Alexa            FR Maryland             5:01.63    5:17.63   1 
 10 Lambert, Julia            FR William and          5:22.07    5:20.73   1 
 11 McAllister, Emily         SO Maryland             5:25.87    5:23.24   2 
 12 Daniels, Christina        SR Loyola (Md.)         5:28.09    5:26.07   2 
 13 Foley, Caroline           SO Navy                 5:24.62    5:26.85   1 
 14 Delahanty, McKenzie       FR Towson               5:30.00    5:28.06   2 
 15 Keller, Kiernan           SR Maryland             5:30.00    5:28.75   2 
 16 Ocamb, Madeline           SO Loyola (Md.)         5:32.20    5:30.43   2 
 17 Newman-Rivera, Andrea     FR Johns Hopkin         5:28.00    5:32.23   2 
 18 Labuschaigne, Laura       SR William and          5:15.00    5:35.15   1 
 19 Graham, Melissa           JR Towson               5:32.68    5:37.42   2 
 20 Spjut, Lina               FR Johns Hopkin         5:34.00    5:37.75   2 
 21 Votruba, Sydney           FR Loyola (Md.)         5:43.09    5:38.48   2 
 22 Webster, Maisy            SO Johns Hopkin         5:28.00    5:41.69   2 
 23 Harkins, Kinkela          SR Johns Hopkin         5:34.00    5:41.70   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 9:55.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smiljanec, Katarina          Unattached          10:15.00    9:55.31   1 
  2 Warrender, Maddy          FR Navy                10:12.00   10:12.61   1 
  3 Ramirez, Roxanne          JR Delaware            10:10.18   10:22.29   1 
  4 Mcdonnell, Erin           SR Navy                10:20.00   10:24.09   1 
  5 Goodrich, Sarah           JR William and         10:45.00   10:28.64   2 
  6 Schmitt, Caitlin          JR Navy                10:20.00   10:28.65   1 
  7 Valenti, Ali              SR Navy                10:15.00   10:31.69   1 
  8 Sutton, Mary              SR Loyola (Md.)        10:54.14   10:34.26   2 
  9 Kolbe, Megan              SO William and         10:45.00   10:34.45   2 
 10 Palese, Stephanie         JR Delaware            10:31.00   10:34.83   1 
 11 Wallace, Courtney         SR Loyola (Md.)        10:55.65   10:43.14   2 
 12 Rosen, Allison            JR Johns Hopkin        10:50.00   10:43.89   2 
 13 Kaminski, Analise         JR Delaware            10:32.00   10:54.96   1 
 14 Barrick, Molly            SO Maryland            10:44.53   10:59.16   1 
 15 Martin, Leigha            SO Johns Hopkin        10:59.38   11:00.00   2 
 16 Wijeratna, Aishanee       FR Johns Hopkin                   11:05.15   2 
 17 Kay, Alexandra            SO Mount St. Ma        11:05.00   11:13.21   2 
 18 Bezborodko, Nicole        FR Towson              11:28.34   11:20.60   2 
 19 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin        11:00.00   11:24.08   2 
 20 O'Hehir, Caitlin          FR Loyola (Md.)        11:58.78   11:58.21   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17:28.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bazan, Stephanie          JR Delaware            18:02.21   18:06.72  
  2 Imhof, Annie              SO Navy                18:25.00   18:36.19  
  3 Augelli, Caroline         JR Maryland            18:10.90   18:37.10  
  4 Perrin, Gabrielle         SR Navy                18:45.00   18:46.16  
  5 Freed, Piper              JR Navy                19:10.00   19:06.04  
  6 Williamson, Kelly         JR Loyola (Md.)                   19:08.81  
  7 Paolucci, Emily           JR Delaware                       19:12.15  
  8 Ascherl, Caroline         JR Navy                18:54.73   19:41.06  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lindsay            FR Navy                               8.99   1 
  2 Goncerz, Olivia           SR Delaware                9.10       9.04   1 
  3 Miller, Bri               SR William and             9.04       9.12   1 
  4 White, Elizabeth          SO Navy                               9.22   1 
  5 Cintron, Taliah           SO Delaware                9.20       9.28   1 
  6 Halbert, Katherine        FR Navy                               9.30   1 
  7 Lucas-Brown, Chloe        FR Navy                    9.65       9.52   2 
  8 Blackwood, Gillian        FR Loyola (Md.)            9.39       9.60   2 
  9 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin            9.22       9.62   1 
 10 Goss, Catlen              JR Navy                    9.55       9.63   2 
 11 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                  9.56       9.66   2 
 12 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                  9.66       9.67   2 
 13 Shepherd, Kathleen        SO Loyola (Md.)            9.68       9.78   3 
 14 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                  9.67       9.79   3 
 15 Higgins, Erin             FR Navy                   10.02       9.91   2 
 16 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin            9.52       9.93   2 
 17 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  JR William and             9.61       9.93   2 
 18 Mucius, Breyanna          JR Loyola (Md.)           10.03      10.01   3 
 19 Torres, Daniela           SO Johns Hopkin            9.81      10.06   3 
 20 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           10.31      10.45   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:55.53    3:52.03!  1 
     1) Jaeckel, Maria FR               2) Smith, Molly SR                
     3) Ohlsson, Senna SO               4) Kenny, Courtney SO             
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     3:50.52    3:52.18!  1 
     1) Scott, Halima FR                2) Pettipaw, Carly SR             
     3) Stovall, Sydni SO               4) Meyer, Michaela JR             
  3 Delaware  'B'                                     3:52.00    3:55.82   1 
     1) Khoury, Nadia SR                2) Armor, Alyssa FR               
     3) Leaks, Roshelle FR              4) Starnes, Kai SO                
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                 4:02.00    4:04.97   1 
     1) Merrifield, Heather JR          2) Koller, Rachel JR              
     3)                                 4) Kohaut, Jacqueline SO          
  5 Towson  'A'                                                  4:07.52   2 
     1) Francois, Deandra FR            2) Williams, Aliya FR             
     3) Cummings, Elizabeth FR          4) Boghossian-James, Ani FR       
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                4:12.00    4:10.24   2 
     1) Sheppell, Hailey SO             2) Factora, Cassandra SO          
     3) Rieger, Jackie FR               4) Torres, Daniela SO             
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                4:12.00    4:13.79   2 
     1) Neiman, Rachel SR               2) Jimoh, Zainab SO               
     3) Raymond, Seye SR                4) Ayuso, Marina SO               
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12:08.64                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            12:00.00   12:04.67! 
     1) Finikiotis, Lauren SO           2) Maisto, Susanna SO             
     3) Kowalk, Charlotte JR            4) Kroepfl, Lauren FR             
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               13:00.00   13:50.83  
     1) Spjut, Lina FR                  2) Andrews, Dana FR               
     3) Santos, Sydney FR               4) Kos, Libby FR                  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Grace             SR William and            1.74m      1.78m!   5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                 1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Starnes, Kai              SO Delaware               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lucas-Brown, Chloe        FR Navy                   1.53m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                 1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Chapman, Molly               Naval Academ           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gamble, Briana            SO Towson                 1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Goss, Catlen              JR Navy                   1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           1.60m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Khoury, Nadia             SR Delaware               1.65m         NH            
     1.60 
       XX 
 -- Reid, Tyler               SO Wesley                               NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Faith              JR Johns Hopkin           1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.05 - 3.20 - 3.35 - 3.50 - +10 cm after
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            SR Delaware               3.75m      3.75m!  12-03.50 
     3.75 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  2 Falvey, Madison           JR Navy                   3.80m      3.75m!  12-03.50 
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stafford, Kaitlyn         JR Navy                              3.65m!  11-11.75 
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn      FR Maryland               3.65m      3.65m!  11-11.75 
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brinegar, Rosemary        SR Navy                   3.60m      3.65m!  11-11.75 
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Taylor             SO William and            3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Graves, Lauren            JR William and            3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          SO Johns Hopkin           3.51m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gaygen, Gabrielle         FR Towson                 3.50m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Cortazzo, Sophia          JR Johns Hopkin           3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Ronald, Samantha          FR Towson                 3.40m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cohen, Alana              FR Delaware               3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 13 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin                      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 14 Corso, Emily              FR Towson                 3.15m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Green, Briana             FR Navy                                 NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Tardieu, Olivia           SO William and            3.20m         NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 5.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Bri               SR William and            5.45m      5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.43m  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL  5.35m
  2 Leaks, Roshelle           FR Delaware               5.71m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.31m  5.23m  5.42m  5.36m  5.18m  5.56m
  3 Hammonds, Maya            SR Johns Hopkin           5.80m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.28m  5.40m  5.43m  5.24m  5.53m  FOUL
  4 Simmons, Banita           JR Navy                   5.55m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.39m  5.33m  5.50m  5.29m
  5 Duke, Anna                FR Navy                   5.36m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.26m  5.30m  5.36m  4.95m  5.35m  5.48m
  6 Rochester, Danielle       FR Delaware               5.23m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  4.80m  5.11m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL
  7 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney     FR Delaware               5.41m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.17m  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL
  8 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  JR William and            5.61m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.84m  5.22m  5.25m  4.87m  4.99m  5.02m
  9 Chapman, Molly               Naval Academ           4.95m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.31m  4.69m  5.00m  4.81m  4.92m  FOUL
 10 Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                 4.67m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.68m  4.84m  4.65m            
 11 Morris, Jailyn            SO Towson                 4.78m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.73m  4.79m  4.64m            
 12 Wain, Cat                 SR Johns Hopkin           4.98m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.77m            
 13 Mullen, Ruby              FR Delaware               5.40m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL            
 14 Robinson, Victoria        SO Wesley                 4.68m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.62m  4.52m            
 15 Jones, Jasmin             FR Towson                 4.90m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.28m  4.55m  4.55m            
 16 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin           4.97m      4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Foster, Maysha            SO Wesley                 4.80m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      3.57m  4.10m  4.30m            
 -- Fernandez, Audrey         SO Navy                   5.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney     FR Delaware              11.47m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  10.38m  11.31m  10.92m
  2 Roberson, Halimah         SO Delaware              11.13m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m  11.22m  11.16m  11.30m
  3 Mullen, Ruby              FR Delaware              11.52m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  FOUL  11.14m
  4 Montane, Veronica         SO Johns Hopkin          10.93m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.29m  10.60m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.08m
  5 Chapman, Molly               Naval Academ          11.33m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  10.33m  10.69m  FOUL  10.72m
  6 Goncerz, Olivia           SR Delaware              11.40m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  10.29m  10.60m  10.48m  10.58m  10.56m
  7 Jones, Jasmin             FR Towson                10.59m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.51m  10.10m  10.62m  10.31m
  8 Lamm, Cherease            FR Johns Hopkin          10.45m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m
 -- Reed, Teyri               SO Wesley                 9.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Li, Penny                 SR Johns Hopkin           9.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Reid, Tyler               SO Wesley                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Orie, Samantha            SO Navy                  14.25m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.10m  12.84m  13.49m  12.00m  PASS  PASS
  2 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware              13.84m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hayman, Aislyn            FR Navy                  12.76m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.16m  12.50m  11.60m  12.26m  FOUL  12.39m
  4 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland              12.68m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.92m  12.43m  FOUL  11.68m  11.73m  12.46m
  5 Hawkins, Courtney         FR Mount St. Ma          11.94m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  10.97m  12.03m  FOUL
  6 Wallace, Chelsea          FR William and           12.65m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL
  7 Broadway, Zoe             JR Navy                  12.84m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  11.52m  11.89m
  8 Schroder, Olivia             Naval Academ                     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.10m  11.62m  FOUL            
  9 McKenzie, Ariana          SO Navy                             11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.41m            
 10 Higgins, Erin             FR Navy                             11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  11.09m  11.08m            
 11 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware              10.54m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.79m  FOUL            
 12 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware              11.33m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.02m  11.06m  10.50m         
 13 Neff, Kelsey              FR Johns Hopkin          11.08m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.88m  10.84m            
 14 Earnest, Leah             SO William and           11.52m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  10.91m            
 15 Manni, Jesslyn            JR Mount St. Ma           9.41m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.72m  10.53m  10.60m            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 16.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ariana          SO Navy                  16.80m     17.64m!  57-10.50 
      17.64m  17.48m  FOUL  FOUL  17.50m  17.54m
  2 Orie, Samantha            SO Navy                  17.88m     17.45m!  57-03.00 
      16.86m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Barnsdale, Alice          SO Maryland              17.37m     16.83m!  55-02.75 
      16.00m  16.66m  16.22m  16.83m  16.81m  15.97m
  4 Salazar, Monet            SO Navy                  16.14m     16.55m!  54-03.75 
      16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Smith, Bayli              SO Maryland              17.00m     16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  16.34m  15.60m  FOUL  15.93m
  6 Duncavage, Rachel         JR Navy                             15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.11m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m
  7 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland              14.48m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.36m  14.60m  14.61m  FOUL  14.46m  15.09m
  8 Duffy, Olivia             SO Delaware              14.29m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.06m  FOUL  12.65m  14.08m  14.06m  FOUL
  9 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  SO Delaware              14.55m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.21m  FOUL  13.60m  13.04m  13.57m
 10 Manni, Jesslyn            JR Mount St. Ma          13.98m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.93m  12.23m  13.42m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Eckard, Emily             FR Mount St. Ma          14.20m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Clement, Bethany          SO Delaware              13.76m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.46m         
 13 Neff, Kelsey              FR Johns Hopkin          15.00m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.95m  8.19m  7.29m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                  6.82       6.91!  1 
  2 Watson, Aaron             SR Navy                    6.93       6.95!  1 
  3 Titgen, Justin            SR Navy                    6.98       7.04   1 
  4 Pierce, Austin            SO Navy                    6.90       7.06   1 
  5 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin            7.04       7.10   1 
  6 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            7.02       7.11   1 
  7 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                  7.09       7.15   2 
  8 Bilak, Caden                 Naval Academ            6.97       7.18   1 
  9 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland                7.25       7.18   2 
 10 Nainggolan, Jonathan      JR Navy                               7.19   1 
 11 Muir, Michael             FR Navy                               7.23   2 
 12 Jancek, Jacob             FR Navy                               7.36   2 
 13 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            7.58       7.66   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 21.74      21.82!  1 
  2 Pierce, Austin            SO Navy                   21.97      22.08!  1 
  3 Titgen, Justin            SR Navy                   22.21      22.11!  2 
  4 Nainggolan, Jonathan      JR Navy                   22.61      22.33   2 
  5 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 21.98      22.34   1 
  6 Bilak, Caden                 Naval Academ           22.88      22.71   2 
  7 Jancek, Jacob             FR Navy                              22.77   3 
  8 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland               23.20      22.80   3 
  9 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           23.65      23.17   3 
 10 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                            23.61   2 
 11 Leggett, Josh                Naval Academ           23.00      23.99   3 
 12 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin           24.50      25.04   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        SO Wesley                 48.70      47.97!  1 
  2 Goodrich, Duncan          SR William and            49.35      48.92!  1 
  3 Hurd, Cameron             JR Navy                   50.08      49.77   1 
  4 Hansen, Richard           FR Navy                   51.06      50.12   2 
  5 Chambers, Theo            SO William and            50.61      50.14   2 
  6 Gill, Jonathan            SO Navy                              50.47   4 
  7 Atkinson, Connor          JR William and            50.57      51.05   2 
  8 Gallagher, Michael           McDaniel                          52.13   4 
  9 Leggett, Josh                Naval Academ           52.00      52.78   2 
 10 Mollin, Sam               SO Johns Hopkin           52.99      53.62   3 
 11 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley                 55.00      53.72   3 
 12 Bailey, Cole              FR Navy                              55.16   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Skander          SO William and          1:05.80    1:05.78   1 
  2 Moreno, Christian         SO Navy                 1:06.00    1:06.32   1 
  3 Turner, Clayton           FR Navy                 1:04.75    1:06.66   1 
  4 Bleichner, TJ             SR Maryland             1:02.50    1:06.92   1 
  5 Dillard, Jordan           SR Wesley               1:08.52    1:07.96   2 
  6 Grip, Colin               FR William and          1:08.00    1:08.19   2 
  7 Kisi, Miki                   McDaniel                        1:08.63   3 
  8 Samuels, Kai                 McDaniel                        1:09.17   3 
  9 Torres, Raul              FR Wesley               1:08.92    1:09.71   2 
 10 Cousar, Tysean            SO Wesley               1:15.00    1:10.73   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicholas        SR Navy                 1:55.19    1:53.76!  1 
  2 Bartlett, Ian                Naval Academ         1:55.00    1:54.75   1 
  3 Scott, Ryan               SR Maryland             1:56.89    1:56.14   2 
  4 Petsch, Simon             SO Navy                 1:56.00    1:56.45   1 
  5 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel                        1:57.08   2 
  6 Roach, Branden            FR Mount St. Ma                    1:57.24   2 
  7 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul    JR William and          1:55.52    1:57.58   1 
  8 Clark, Cole               JR William and          1:55.00    1:57.61   1 
  9 Nelson, Gregory           SO Navy                 1:56.00    2:00.77   1 
 10 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SR William and          1:57.24    2:00.88   2 
 11 Jones, William            SO Maryland             2:02.89    2:03.55   2 
 12 Anastasi, Anthony         SO Wesley               2:10.39    2:05.49   2 
 13 Wilson, Collin            FR Mount St. Ma         2:05.15    2:05.60   2 
 14 Moore, Tyler              SO Mount St. Ma         2:03.68    2:06.68   2 
 -- Briscoe, Brandon          SO Mount St. Ma                        DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:28.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, John              FR Navy                 2:33.86    2:31.20  
  2 Schultz, Walter           FR Navy                 2:37.65    2:33.31  
  3 Sherrill, Brandon         FR Navy                            2:35.23  
  4 Loadholt, Jared           SR Maryland             2:31.19    2:35.68  
  5 Barber, Samuel            FR Mount St. Ma         2:49.46    2:46.26  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodell, Evan             FR William and          4:16.00    4:17.05  
  2 Loukili, Alex             FR William and          4:24.00    4:21.83  
  3 Jones, William            SO Maryland             4:22.01    4:22.32  
  4 Murphy, David             FR Navy                 4:18.24    4:23.59  
  5 Wileczek, Mitchel         JR Mount St. Ma         4:30.00    4:33.76  
  6 Johnson, Johnathon        JR Mount St. Ma         4:30.00    4:34.97  
  7 Meyer, Jacob              JR Johns Hopkin         4:30.00    4:36.77  
  8 Melendez, Andres          FR Johns Hopkin         4:32.00    4:50.73  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 8:28.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rischar, Nicholas         FR Navy                 8:47.51    8:54.76  
  2 Amos, Tyler               FR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    8:57.60  
  3 Reeves, Mason             FR Navy                 9:04.23    9:00.65  
  4 Dorsey, Kevin             SR Mount St. Ma         9:08.57    9:02.27  
  5 Glavin, Alex              JR Johns Hopkin         8:46.30    9:15.98  
  6 Smith, Jonah              JR Mount St. Ma         9:35.87    9:25.05  
  7 Fagnano, Paul             FR Mount St. Ma         9:25.38    9:25.07  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14:42.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braun, Jeff               SR Johns Hopkin        15:20.00   15:48.40  
  2 Cracraft, Benjamin        SO Navy                15:36.00   15:54.47  
  3 Podlena, Dawson           SO Navy                15:48.95   16:02.59  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Javonte'         SO Wesley                  8.41       8.48  
  2 Stewart, Ben              SR Navy                    8.65       8.69  
  3 Thomas, Ryan              FR William and             8.98       8.85  
  4 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin            8.92       8.98  
  5 Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin            9.46       9.52  
  6 Bevilaqua, Joseph         SR Navy                    9.72       9.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:20.00    3:24.77  
     1) Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO           2) Cousar, Tysean SO              
     3) Heriot, John SO                 4) Dillard, Jordan SR             
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                                3:29.51  
  3 Wesley  'B'                                       3:36.00    3:39.39  
     1) Torres, Raul FR                 2) Freeman, Javonte' SO           
     3) Faulk, Brandon FR               4) Bodie, Isaiah FR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canedy, Justin            FR Johns Hopkin           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Faulk, Brandon            FR Wesley                 1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Ryan              FR William and            2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Cole              FR Navy                   1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Porter, Mitchell          FR Johns Hopkin           1.84m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 4.25 - 4.40 - 4.55 - 4.70 - 4.85 - +10 cm. after
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crispi, Charles           FR Navy                   5.00m      5.05m!  16-06.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pineda, Stefano           SR Navy                   4.85m      5.05m!  16-06.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      JR Navy                   5.00m      4.95m!  16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bevilaqua, Joseph         SR Navy                              4.80m!  15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fairbanks, Michael        SO William and            4.90m      4.80m!  15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Spiess, Chris             SO Maryland               4.55m      4.80m!  15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Dever, Charles            FR Navy                              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Stewart, Ben              SR Navy                              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Waitzman, Colin           SR Mount St. Ma           4.60m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 10 Huang, Benjamin           SR Johns Hopkin           4.50m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Haller, Jack                 Naval Academ           4.05m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Cage               FR Mount St. Ma           4.25m         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin           3.75m         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Giliomee, Daniel          SR William and            5.05m         NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bilak, Caden                 Naval Academ           6.67m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  6.76m  6.49m  6.71m  6.67m  6.56m
  2 Su, Matthew               JR Johns Hopkin           7.24m      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.71m  6.84m  6.51m  6.82m  6.79m  6.82m
  3 Muir, Michael             FR Navy                   6.77m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.80m  6.62m  6.60m  FOUL
  4 Bodie, Isaiah             FR Wesley                            6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.16m  6.17m  5.23m  5.79m  5.28m  5.92m
  5 Faulk, Brandon            FR Wesley                 5.99m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.06m  5.45m  5.90m  5.86m  5.99m  5.44m
  6 Heriot, John              SO Wesley                 6.18m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  FOUL  4.29m  FOUL   
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          FR Johns Hopkin          12.68m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  11.96m           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 15.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Preston       SR William and           17.48m     17.03m!  55-10.50 
      16.12m  16.20m  16.89m  17.03m  16.78m  FOUL
  2 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and           17.23m     16.87m!  55-04.25 
      15.42m  16.76m  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Swanson, James            JR Navy                  15.90m     16.65m!  54-07.50 
      16.65m  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barber, John              SO Navy                  15.85m     16.29m!  53-05.50 
      16.29m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m
  5 Brennan, Sean             SR Navy                  17.67m     16.27m!  53-04.50 
      16.06m  16.10m  16.27m  16.17m  PASS  PASS
  6 Milcarek, Michael         SR Navy                  17.04m     15.95m!  52-04.00 
      15.66m  15.91m  15.95m  15.76m  PASS  PASS
  7 Scott, Connor             SO William and           15.89m     15.75m!  51-08.25 
      14.52m  FOUL  15.06m  15.16m  15.71m  15.75m
  8 Yearwood, Troy            FR William and           15.25m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.15m  15.42m  15.60m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Greg            SR Maryland              16.33m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Emerson, Billy               McDaniel                         15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.06m  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  15.38m
 11 Castillo, Vlad            SR William and           15.48m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  14.83m            
 12 Selba, Matthew            JR Mount St. Ma                     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.63m  FOUL  14.65m            
 13 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma          14.87m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Shinn, Samuel             JR Mount St. Ma          14.26m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.76m  14.13m  14.27m           
 15 Harding, Jonathan         FR Navy                             13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.86m  12.81m            
 16 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin          11.17m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.52m  10.71m  10.65m            
 -- Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma          14.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ja'Mar               Unattached            19.95m     19.17m!  62-10.75 
      FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  19.17m  FOUL
  2 Milcarek, Michael         SR Navy                  19.64m     18.70m!  61-04.25 
      18.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Brennan, Sean             SR Navy                  19.47m     18.49m!  60-08.00 
      18.01m  18.49m  18.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Reeder, Thomas            JR Navy                  17.38m     17.85m!  58-06.75 
      16.77m  16.80m  17.50m  17.85m  17.77m  17.77m
  5 Cook, Jr., Kelly          SO William and           17.77m     16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL
  6 Wright, Jason             FR William and           16.82m     16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.73m  16.16m  16.37m  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL
  7 Swanson, James            JR Navy                             16.72m   54-10.25 
      13.94m  15.09m  14.94m  16.72m  16.05m  15.92m
  8 Donevant, Eric            FR Navy                             15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  14.43m  15.02m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma          14.08m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.21m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shoop, David              SO Mount St. Ma          13.93m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  14.09m
 11 Scott, Connor             SO William and           14.44m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.77m         
 12 Devine, Alexander         JR Mount St. Ma          14.02m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.07m  13.71m  FOUL         
 13 Davis, Maxfield           SO Mount St. Ma                     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Barber, John              SO Navy                             13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m         
 15 Becker, Sean              FR Johns Hopkin          15.00m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.50m  FOUL         
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy         MFR Johns Hopkin          12.68m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.40m  FOUL  11.96m  12.01m  FOUL  12.42m
  2 Bailey-Hicks, Whitney    WFR Delaware              11.47m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  10.38m  11.31m  10.92m
  3 Roberson, Halimah        WSO Delaware              11.13m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m  11.22m  11.16m  11.30m
  4 Mullen, Ruby             WFR Delaware              11.52m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.63m  FOUL  11.14m
  5 Montane, Veronica        WSO Johns Hopkin          10.93m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.29m  10.60m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.08m
  6 Chapman, Molly             W Naval Academ          11.33m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  10.33m  10.69m  FOUL  10.72m
  7 Goncerz, Olivia          WSR Delaware              11.40m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  10.29m  10.60m  10.48m  10.58m  10.56m
  8 Jones, Jasmin            WFR Towson                10.59m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.51m  10.10m  10.62m  10.31m
  9 Lamm, Cherease           WFR Johns Hopkin          10.45m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m  FOUL  FOUL  10.20m
 -- Reid, Tyler              WSO Wesley                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reed, Teyri              WSO Wesley                 9.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Li, Penny                WSR Johns Hopkin           9.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL