Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 10:54 PM
                    Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M - 1/25/2019                    
                           Schnader Field House, F&M                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.22   6 
  2 Arrington, Bria           SO Rutgers-Newa              8.31   6 
  3 Liebl, Kay                JR Millersville              8.32   6 
  4 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                    8.35   5  8.343
  5 Davis, Chezney            FR Rutgers-Newa              8.35   6  8.349
  6 Manning, Sara             FR Rutgers-Newa              8.42   1 
  7 Davis, Patrisha           FR Millersville              8.45   5 
  8 Burkhart, Anna            SO Lebanon Vall              8.46   5 
  9 Gordon, Krystahl          SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.48   6 
 10 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville              8.54   5 
 11 Tisdale, Kayla            SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.55   6 
 12 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                 8.61   4 
 13 Brandon, Nyaja            FR Rutgers-Newa              8.71   1 
 14 Longshaw, Ellie           FR Messiah                   8.72   5 
 15 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                  8.86   4 
 16 Welshans, McKenna         SR Messiah                   8.89   2 
 17 Plinke, Samantha          SO Hood                      8.96   4 
 18 Habehh, Fatima            JR Rutgers-Newa              9.00   4 
 19 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                  9.04   3 
 20 McNamara, Kirstyn         SO Lebanon Vall              9.13   3 
 21 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg                9.15   4 
 22 Merritt, Melissa          SO Hood                      9.20   4 
 23 Fleming, Loretta          JR Elizabethtow              9.29   3 
 24 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright                  9.30   3 
 25 Mitchell, Mia             FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.52   2 
 26 Wielk, Emily              JR Gettysburg                9.60   4 
 27 Walker, Jaelynn           SO Albright                  9.65   2 
 28 Barry, Kadiatou           SO Albright                  9.75   3 
 29 Hill, Yasmina             FR Albright                  9.87   2 
 30 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                    9.92   3 
 31 Giegold, Katelyn          SO Albright                 10.08   2 
 32 Santana, Deimery          FR Lehman                   10.11   2 
 33 Cabrera, Yosmery          JR Albright                 10.12   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      JR Lebanon Vall             27.53   2 
  2 Thompson, Naji            SR Dickinson                27.54   2 
  3 Robinson, Shania          FR New Jersey C             27.68   1 
  4 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                   27.93   1 
  5 Liebl, Kay                JR Millersville             28.12   1 
  6 Davis, Chezney            FR Rutgers-Newa             28.57   1 
  7 Longshaw, Ellie           FR Messiah                  28.61   3 
  8 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson                28.77   4 
  9 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson                29.37   3 
 10 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                29.51   2 
 11 Bonwin, Wrutoe            JR Dickinson                29.56   3 
 12 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg               29.80   2 
 13 Harris, Paige             SO Lincoln (Pa.             30.07   5 
 14 Kerprich, Alexa           SO Gettysburg               30.29   4 
 15 Plinke, Samantha          SO Hood                     30.50   5 
 16 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 30.64   4 
 17 Hogue, Nahdiyyah          FR New Jersey C             30.79   4 
 18 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg               30.81   5 
 19 Merritt, Melissa          SO Hood                     31.00   5 
 20 Simpson, Catera           FR Lincoln (Pa.             31.16   4 
 21 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg               31.38   3 
 22 Dougherty, Cara           SO Dickinson                31.40   4 
 23 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 31.57   6 
 24 Fleming, Loretta          JR Elizabethtow             31.60   6 
 25 Jones, Giovania           FR New Jersey C             32.20   6 
 26 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville             32.27   6 
 27 Mitchell, Mia             FR Lincoln (Pa.             33.77   7 
 28 Barry, Kadiatou           SO Albright                 33.98   6 
 29 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel                 34.26   5 
 30 Cabrera, Yosmery          JR Albright                 35.06   7 
 31 Bristow, Chelsea          FR Lehman                   35.58   7 
 32 Santana, Deimery          FR Lehman                   36.20   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.             43.94   2 
  2 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                   43.99   2 
  3 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Franklin & M             44.18   1 
  4 Dohalick, Jennifer        FR Millersville             46.70   1 
  5 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M             47.47   2 
  6 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville             49.69   1 
  7 Wielk, Emily              JR Gettysburg               51.26   1 
  8 Crossey, Lauren           FR Hood                     54.67   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manning, Sara             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:03.27   1 
  2 Welshans, McKenna         SR Messiah                1:05.19   4 
  3 Burkhart, Anna            SO Lebanon Vall           1:06.71   1 
  4 Tabtiang, Liana           JR Dickinson              1:06.74   2 
  5 Ford, Rebecca             SO Lebanon Vall           1:06.87   1 
  6 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg             1:08.07   1 
  7 Corcoran, Grace           FR Gettysburg             1:09.32   2 
  8 Mensah, Natasha           SO Lehman                 1:09.39   3 
  9 Simpson, Catera           FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:10.12   3 
 10 Hill, Leah                JR Gettysburg             1:11.09   2 
 11 Harris, Paige             SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:11.89   4 
 12 James, Shanique           FR Lehman                 1:12.90   3 
 13 Moir, Meghan              FR Hood                   1:14.27   2 
 14 Martin, Emily             FR Messiah                1:15.85   3 
 15 Cabrera, Yosmery          JR Albright               1:23.90   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M           1:21.58   1 
  2 Joseph, Geneseret         JR Rutgers-Newa           1:23.40   1 
  3 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                 1:24.47   1 
  4 Huelbig, Madeline         FR Franklin & M           1:28.29   2 
  5 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M           1:29.17   2 
  6 Sanchez, Karina           SO Rutgers-Newa           1:31.63   1 
  7 Dougherty, Cara           SO Dickinson              1:39.56   1 
  8 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               1:39.75   2 
  9 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye     JR Rutgers-Newa           1:40.16   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson              2:25.17   1 
  2 Moseman, Hailey           JR Gettysburg             2:27.27   1 
  3 Grow, Sarah               SR Lebanon Vall           2:27.78   1 
  4 Brown, Sophie             JR Dickinson              2:28.11   1 
  5 Greene, Laura             FR Franklin & M           2:28.87   1 
  6 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg             2:30.89   1 
  7 Mowrey, Kate              JR Lebanon Vall           2:30.98   1 
  8 Bunke, Lauren             FR Lebanon Vall           2:31.09   1 
  9 Resele, Julia             FR Lebanon Vall           2:32.68   1 
 10 Hess, Brieanna            FR Messiah                2:35.02   2 
 11 Enabulele, Osarieme       SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:37.17   3 
 12 Darwiche, Lama            SO Rutgers-Newa           2:37.48   2 
 13 Mesick, Megan             FR McDaniel               2:38.65   3 
 14 Shalala, Kylie            SO Dickinson              2:39.33   2 
 15 Johnsen, Emma             FR Messiah                2:39.41   2 
 16 Fertig, Emma              SO Messiah                2:39.81   2 
 17 Jones, Keri               SO Lebanon Vall           2:40.57   1 
 18 Ndanemah, Dixonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:40.85   2 
 19 Ulian, Annie              SO Dickinson              2:41.30   2 
 20 Merkel, Samantha          JR McDaniel               2:41.78   2 
 21 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                 2:42.26   4 
 22 Connors, Claire           SR Dickinson              2:42.41   2 
 23 Watson, Olivia            SR Dickinson              2:42.99   2 
 24 Reilly, Maura             SR Dickinson              2:43.27   3 
 25 Arke, Catherine           SO Messiah                2:43.59   3 
 26 Hallock, Amelia           SR Dickinson              2:45.83   3 
 27 Riggs, Katie              SO Messiah                2:46.76   3 
 28 Desmond, Sullivan         JR Gettysburg             2:46.97   2 
 29 Dobensky, Catherine       JR Gettysburg             2:49.11   3 
 30 Matala, Lilianna          FR Dickinson              2:49.42   4 
 31 Williams, Meghan          SR Messiah                2:50.54   4 
 32 Coates, Asher Marie       FR Dickinson              2:52.18   3 
 33 Grundusky, Rachel         SR Messiah                2:53.77   3 
 34 Bell, Katherine           SR Gettysburg             2:56.78   3 
 35 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:58.26   3 
 36 Berman, Laura             FR Dickinson              2:59.11   4 
 37 Collado, Kerry            SO Rutgers-Newa           2:59.55   4 
 38 Crossey, Lauren           FR Hood                   3:00.14   4 
 39 Reed, Hannah              JR Messiah                3:01.03   4 
 40 Shephard, Jill            SO McDaniel               3:09.97   4 
 41 Browning, Lauren          FR Gettysburg             3:18.45   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanega, Sarah             SO Dickinson              5:23.97   1 
  2 Mowrey, Kate              JR Lebanon Vall           5:24.34   1 
  3 Bunke, Lauren             FR Lebanon Vall           5:30.44   1 
  4 Privitere, Caylie         SO Franklin & M           5:39.36   1 
  5 Lewin, Mikayla            SO Messiah                5:40.29   1 
  6 Fox, Macallan             JR Dickinson              5:40.97   1 
  7 DeMichael, Danielle       SR Gettysburg             5:42.55   1 
  8 Jones, Keri               SO Lebanon Vall           5:44.48   1 
  9 Cedeno, Yoangelys         SO Millersville           5:45.89   2 
 10 Poulton, Natalie          FR Millersville           5:47.79   1 
 11 Shalala, Kylie            SO Dickinson              5:51.61   1 
 12 Corcoran, Grace           FR Gettysburg             5:53.74   2 
 13 Reilly, Maura             SR Dickinson              5:54.84   2 
 14 Ranck, Tori               SO Millersville           5:56.16   2 
 15 Hallock, Amelia           SR Dickinson              5:57.11   2 
 16 Lausch, Mackenzie         SR Lebanon Vall           5:58.46   2 
 17 Lindvall, Freya           FR Franklin & M           5:59.85   2 
 18 Merkel, Samantha          JR McDaniel               6:02.04   1 
 19 Hahn, Gabrielle           FR Messiah                6:03.04   1 
 20 Davis, Millie             JR Millersville           6:03.10   3 
 21 Hoffman, Marah            FR Lebanon Vall           6:05.31   2 
 22 Blessing, Sarah           SO Messiah                6:05.39   3 
 23 Connors, Claire           SR Dickinson              6:07.06   2 
 24 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                 6:08.66   3 
 25 Watson, Olivia            SR Dickinson              6:13.28   2 
 26 Matala, Lilianna          FR Dickinson              6:14.30   3 
 27 Coates, Asher Marie       FR Dickinson              6:18.89   3 
 28 Laliberte, Taylor         FR Lebanon Vall           6:29.74   2 
 29 Donnelly, Anna            FR Lebanon Vall           6:29.88   3 
 30 Desmond, Sullivan         JR Gettysburg             6:30.21   2 
 31 James, Shanique           FR Lehman                 6:32.66   3 
 32 Brennan, Brianna          FR Millersville           6:39.28   3 
 33 Berman, Laura             FR Dickinson              6:40.50   3 
 34 Collado, Kerry            SO Rutgers-Newa           6:41.94   3 
 35 Levin, Sydney             SO Millersville           6:52.42   3 
 36 Rigg, Mary                FR Gettysburg             6:56.05   3 
 37 Browning, Lauren          FR Gettysburg             7:03.57   2 
 -- Heinzerling, Devyn        SO Gettysburg                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 House, Sarah              JR Dickinson             10:09.96   1 
  2 Cardi, Isabel             SO Dickinson             10:13.44   1 
  3 Johnston, Emma            SO Dickinson             10:17.13   1 
  4 Yanega, Allyson           SO Dickinson             10:31.03   1 
  5 Cassidy, Tessa            JR Dickinson             10:56.37   1 
  6 Wick, Lauren              SO Lebanon Vall          11:00.69   1 
  7 Kramlik, Hannah           SR Lebanon Vall          11:24.96   1 
  8 Kurek, Hannah             SR Lebanon Vall          11:29.32   1 
  9 Kirkman, Sophie           SR Dickinson             11:32.47   1 
 10 Cassell, Elizabeth        FR Dickinson             11:40.35   1 
 11 Maurer, Skylar            FR Millersville          11:42.30   2 
 12 Austen, Ally              SO Messiah               11:53.50   2 
 13 Davenport, Elise          SO Messiah               11:53.70   2 
 14 Dobensky, Catherine       JR Gettysburg            11:55.23   2 
 15 Porras, Sofia             SO Dickinson             11:55.70   2 
 16 Bishop, Ally              SR Messiah               11:56.91   2 
 17 Rudderrow, Elizabeth      FR Millersville          11:58.62   2 
 18 Schrum, Susan             SO Lebanon Vall          12:00.52   2 
 19 Sehon, Rachel             SO Messiah               12:18.26   2 
 20 Healy, Teressa            JR Dickinson             12:23.10   2 
 21 Happ, Alexa               SO Millersville          12:42.38   2 
 22 Pasewicz, Gemma           SO Millersville          13:09.82   2 
 23 Stricker, Ruby            SO Dickinson             13:15.77   2 
 24 Altman, Kate              FR Dickinson             13:15.84   2 
 25 Herzon, Hannah            FR Dickinson             13:33.93   2 
 26 Cunningham, Alyssa        SO Messiah               14:07.67   2 
 -- O'Brien, Kathrin          FR Gettysburg                  DQ   1  Ran Lap Short
 -- Booher, Ashlyn            FR Gettysburg                  DQ   1  Ran Lap Short
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oparebea, Pearl           FR Rutgers-Newa             10.03   2 
  2 Colby, Alexandra          FR Dickinson                10.10   2 
  3 Molokwu, Vicky            FR Rutgers-Newa             10.46   2 
  4 Arrington, Bria           SO Rutgers-Newa             10.49   2 
  5 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville             10.52   1 
  6 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                   10.73   2  10.722
  7 Forrest, Chelsea          JR Albright                 10.73   1  10.724
  8 McNamara, Kirstyn         SO Lebanon Vall             10.74   1 
  9 Nelson, Eryn              SR Dickinson                10.96   2 
 10 Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah                  11.65   1 
 11 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville             11.67   1 
 12 Reed, Hannah              JR Messiah                  12.85   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 1:52.68   1 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:53.14   1 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:53.30   1 
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:53.91   1 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     2:00.33   1 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  2:00.60   2 
  7 Hood  'A'                                           2:01.60   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:17.64   1 
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:18.53   1 
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   4:28.09   1 
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:35.78   1 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        4:39.72   1 
  6 Dickinson  'C'                                      4:44.27   2 
  7 Millersville  'B'                                   4:49.80   2 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:53.64   1 
  9 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:54.04   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Attieh, Jessica           FR Lebanon Vall             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gourley, Emily            FR Messiah                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Forrest, Chelsea          JR Albright                 1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Pienkos, Anna             FR Gettysburg               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg              J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Faloon, Olivia            JR Lebanon Vall             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Seccafico, Katie          FR Gettysburg              J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Walker, Jaelynn           SO Albright                J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright                J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                   1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah                     NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson                   NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Muhammad, Shaneen         FR Rutgers-Newa                NH            
     1.25 1.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bristow, Chelsea          FR Lehman                      NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Theodore, Victoria        SR Lehman                      NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faloon, Olivia            JR Lebanon Vall             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wesolowski, Paige         SR Gettysburg               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Deam, Karly               SR Elizabethtow             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Caitlin           FR Millersville             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, Jaelynn           SO Albright                J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kelly, Paiton             JR Elizabethtow             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Yap, Caitlin              FR Gettysburg               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina        JR Franklin & M            J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sittineri, Jenna          FR Gettysburg              J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cervantes, America        SO Messiah                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 12 Giegold, Katelyn          SO Albright                J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vance, Abigail            FR Messiah                     NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Krystahl          SO Lincoln (Pa.             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.92m  4.79m  5.07m  5.05m
  2 Olewine, Jessica          SR Lebanon Vall             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.98m  4.96m  4.79m  4.56m  4.82m  5.00m
  3 Liebl, Kay                JR Millersville             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.81m  4.89m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL  4.90m
  4 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.58m  4.67m  4.46m  4.80m  4.65m  4.62m
  5 Muhammad, Shaneen         FR Rutgers-Newa             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.62m  4.71m  4.52m  4.60m  4.69m
  6 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                   4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.33m  4.38m  4.58m  4.60m  4.36m  4.75m
  7 Moyer, Kaitlin            SO Millersville             4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.49m  4.56m  4.46m  4.42m
  8 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.37m  4.45m  4.51m  4.24m  4.20m  FOUL
  9 Davis, Patrisha           FR Millersville             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Cyrpress, Jill               Unattached-Track         4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.29m  4.46m           
 11 Terry, Danielle           SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  PASS  PASS           
 12 Tenneh, Pauline           FR Albright                 4.30m   14-01.25 
      FOUL  4.11m  4.30m           
 13 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  FOUL  PASS           
 14 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                4.12m   13-06.25 
      4.12m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Derkas, Samantha          FR Messiah                  4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  PASS  PASS           
 16 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright                 3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.78m  PASS  PASS           
 17 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  FOUL  PASS           
 18 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 3.70m   12-01.75 
      3.70m  PASS  PASS           
 19 Messer, Emily             JR Dickinson                3.63m   11-11.00 
      3.63m  FOUL  PASS           
 20 Bristow, Chelsea          FR Lehman                   3.11m   10-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.11m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olewine, Jessica          SR Lebanon Vall            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  9.96m  10.50m  FOUL  10.04m
  2 Gordon, Krystahl          SO Lincoln (Pa.            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.02m  10.00m  10.01m  10.47m  FOUL  10.49m
  3 Muhammad, Shaneen         FR Rutgers-Newa            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.65m  FOUL  9.91m  9.62m  FOUL
  4 Cyrpress, Jill               Unattached-Track        10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.75m  10.04m  FOUL  9.68m  9.73m  9.92m
  5 Ljoka, Lana               FR Dickinson                9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.57m  9.08m  8.98m  8.92m  FOUL  9.08m
  6 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.65m  8.88m  8.60m  8.90m  8.95m  8.91m
 -- Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baytops, Ledena           JR Rutgers-Newa            12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.81m  11.73m  10.97m  12.48m  12.47m  12.13m
  2 Thomas, Alexis            SO Lebanon Vall            11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL  11.08m  10.96m  10.79m
  3 Martinez, Sophia          FR Rutgers-Newa            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.16m  10.39m  10.73m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brooks, Keyana            FR Lincoln (Pa.            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.11m  10.45m  10.61m  FOUL  10.18m  10.63m
  5 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright                10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.25m  10.09m  10.31m  10.58m  FOUL  10.11m
  6 Loughney, McKenna         SO Lebanon Vall            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.42m  9.78m  9.93m  10.28m  10.12m
  7 Goodhile, Lila            JR Messiah                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.31m  9.67m  10.20m  9.99m  10.14m  9.96m
  8 Mangione, Katherine       FR Gettysburg               9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.51m  9.94m  FOUL  9.32m  9.68m  9.76m
  9 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.20m  9.32m           
 10 Lignore, Devon            FR Lebanon Vall             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Mangaroo, Nicole          FR Gettysburg               9.56m   31-04.50 
      7.67m  9.37m  9.56m           
 12 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.88m  9.21m  9.46m           
 13 Booze, Amaya              SO Lincoln (Pa.             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.11m  FOUL           
 14 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg               9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.74m  8.94m  9.33m           
 15 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg               9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.27m  9.28m  FOUL           
 16 Phillip, Amina            FR Rutgers-Newa            J9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL           
 17 Reynolds, Charlese        FR Dickinson                9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  9.27m  FOUL           
 18 Luzier, Tabitha           SO Lebanon Vall             9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.72m  9.26m  FOUL           
 19 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.65m  9.07m  9.12m           
 20 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Lebanon Vall             9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.59m  FOUL  9.07m           
 21 Greene, Destiny           SR Lincoln (Pa.             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.82m  9.05m  9.00m           
 22 Reed, Hannah              JR Messiah                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  8.95m           
 23 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson                8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.88m           
 24 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Lewis, Kyla               FR New Jersey C             7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Habehh, Hafsa             JR Rutgers-Newa             7.92m   26-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.92m           
 27 Banos, Janelyse           FR Rutgers-Newa             7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Reed, Sarah               SO Messiah                  7.12m   23-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.12m           
 29 Groble, Analisa           FR Dickinson                7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Agbotse, Anna             JR Rutgers-Newa             6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.81m           
 31 Elmer, Megan              JR Elizabethtow             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Mable, Catina             FR McDaniel                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Wint, Mia                 FR Lehman                   5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                   5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brown, Amanda             FR Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan, Khadijah          SO Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loughney, McKenna         SO Lebanon Vall            13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.47m  FOUL  13.60m  12.98m  12.73m  13.13m
  2 Thomas, Alexis            SO Lebanon Vall            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  12.76m  12.44m  12.85m
  3 Warnke, Katelyn           JR Lebanon Vall            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.62m  10.95m  11.20m  10.35m  12.37m  FOUL
  4 Katzenberger, Jessica     JR Lebanon Vall            11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.92m  11.18m  11.96m  11.02m  11.34m  FOUL
  5 Pitts, Danielle           JR Hood                    11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.50m  10.39m  11.65m  10.53m  11.47m  FOUL
  6 Bianco Riley, Diana       SO Gettysburg              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.23m  10.71m  FOUL  10.67m  11.35m  11.13m
  7 Luzier, Tabitha           SO Lebanon Vall            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.26m  10.96m  11.25m  11.18m  10.74m  10.33m
  8 Smith, Mary               JR Dickinson               11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL  FOUL  10.95m
  9 Baytops, Ledena           JR Rutgers-Newa            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.29m  10.23m           
 10 Martinez, Sophia          FR Rutgers-Newa            10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.82m  10.40m  10.72m           
 11 Habehh, Hafsa             JR Rutgers-Newa            10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.41m  9.46m  10.46m           
 12 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  10.33m  10.12m           
 13 Agbotse, Anna             JR Rutgers-Newa            10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m           
 14 Williams, Savoy           JR Albright                10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  9.50m  10.09m           
 15 Wright, Jasmin            SR Franklin & M             9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m           
 16 Alessi, Jessica           FR Gettysburg               9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.25m  9.47m  9.30m           
 17 Lignore, Devon            FR Lebanon Vall             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.63m  9.38m  FOUL           
 18 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.01m  FOUL  9.32m           
 19 Beck, Jenny               SO Dickinson                9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Goodhile, Lila            JR Messiah                  9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.80m  9.02m  FOUL           
 21 Reynolds, Charlese        FR Dickinson                8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Banos, Janelyse           FR Rutgers-Newa             8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  FOUL           
 23 Reed, Sarah               SO Messiah                  8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Phillip, Amina            FR Rutgers-Newa             7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Elmer, Megan              JR Elizabethtow             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                 7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Avila, Karine             SO Lehman                   6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  FOUL           
 28 Groble, Analisa           FR Dickinson                5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Wint, Mia                 FR Lehman                   4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                   2.96m    9-08.50 
      2.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coston, Myles             SO Lincoln (Pa.              7.21   6 
  2 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                  7.26   6  7.253
  3 Buhr, Owen                FR Lebanon Vall              7.26   6  7.260
  4 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                  7.36   5 
  5 Adu-Agyei, Clinton        FR Rutgers-Newa              7.43   6  7.424
  6 Grauer, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall              7.43   6  7.429
  7 Layton, Jason             FR New Jersey C              7.44   6 
  8 Richardson, Jeremiah      FR Rutgers-Newa              7.45   2 
  9 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                    7.47   5 
 10 Edmondson, Jonah          SO Lebanon Vall              7.48   5 
 11 Lewis, A.J.               JR Hood                      7.52   5 
 12 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg                7.55   4 
 13 Zahn, Pat                 SR Messiah                   7.57   3  7.564
 14 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  7.57   4  7.569
 14 Richards, Lloyd           SO Lehman                    7.57   1  7.569
 16 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg                7.59   4 
 17 Cole, Benjamin            FR Messiah                   7.63   4 
 18 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg                7.64   5 
 19 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg                7.65   3 
 20 Roberts, Frederick        FR Hood                      7.66   2 
 21 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow              7.73   4 
 22 Robinson, Rashad          SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.77   5  7.761
 23 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                 7.77   3  7.769
 24 Wunderlich, Joseph        SO Elizabethtow              7.82   1 
 25 Reever, Logan             SO Lebanon Vall              7.85   1 
 26 Allen, Ahmiel             FR New Jersey C              7.91   3 
 27 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                 7.92   3 
 28 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                  7.94   2 
 29 Lee, Ezra                 FR Messiah                   8.01   2 
 30 Johnson, Jerard           FR New Jersey C              8.12   2 
 31 Jackson, Xavier           SO Albright                  8.15   2 
 32 English, Garyl            FR Albright                  8.18   3 
 33 Castro, Raphael           FR New Jersey C              8.21   3 
 34 Wyman, Chandler           SO Gettysburg                8.41   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etienne, Dave             FR New Jersey C             22.92   1 
  2 Coston, Myles             SO Lincoln (Pa.             23.31   1 
  3 Buhr, Owen                FR Lebanon Vall             23.68   2 
  4 Grauer, Logan             FR Lebanon Vall             23.73   2 
  5 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                   23.83   3 
  6 Watkins, Alex             SO Lebanon Vall             24.14   2 
  7 Lewis, A.J.               JR Hood                     24.25   3 
  8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               24.55   3 
  9 Zahn, Pat                 SR Messiah                  24.56   4 
 10 LaCourt, Tariq            SO New Jersey C             24.72   1 
 11 Motill, Colin             SO Gettysburg               24.79   4 
 12 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               24.83   4 
 13 Moran, Christian          SO Dickinson                25.01   5 
 14 Wunderlich, Joseph        SO Elizabethtow             25.06  10 
 15 Richards, Lloyd           SO Lehman                   25.16  10 
 16 Roberts, Frederick        FR Hood                     25.33   7 
 17 Cole, Benjamin            FR Messiah                  25.42   3 
 18 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                25.53   2 
 19 Murphy, Michael           JR Dickinson                25.67   8 
 20 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M             25.71   8 
 21 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow             25.72   5  25.713
 22 Thurber, Ryan             FR Messiah                  25.72   7  25.719
 23 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                26.06   6 
 24 Murphy, Ryan              JR Dickinson                26.11   8 
 25 Allen, Ahmiel             FR New Jersey C             26.26   6 
 26 Drummond, Savoy           JR Gettysburg               26.40   6 
 27 Lee, Ezra                 FR Messiah                  26.43   8 
 28 English, Garyl            FR Albright                 26.45   7 
 29 Harrison, Chris           SO Dickinson                26.82   7 
 30 Johnson, Jerard           FR New Jersey C             26.88   8 
 31 Abakar, Yacoub            FR Lehman                   27.53   9 
 32 Maccannon, Jason          SR Messiah                  27.62   8 
 33 Wyman, Chandler           SO Gettysburg               28.08   6 
 34 Constable, Kuwayne        JR Lehman                   28.71  10 
 35 Nguyen, Anh               FR Dickinson                28.90   9 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                 37.88   1 
  2 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               39.79   1 
  3 West, Kyle                JR Lebanon Vall             40.35   2 
  4 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             40.60   1 
  5 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright                 42.04   1 
  6 Dupont, Jacob             JR Franklin & M             43.74   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etienne, Dave             FR New Jersey C             50.57   1 
  2 Johnson, Kyuande          SO Lincoln (Pa.             50.89   1 
  3 Weck, Matthew             SO Lebanon Vall             51.98   1 
  4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      SR Gettysburg               52.92   1 
  5 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.             53.30   1 
  6 Williams, Luke            FR Lebanon Vall             54.46   1 
  7 Brick, Aaron              FR Dickinson                54.47   2 
  8 Beale, Cameron            FR Lincoln (Pa.             54.80   2 
  9 Thurber, Ryan             FR Messiah                  55.81   2 
 10 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow             56.73   3 
 11 Drummond, Savoy           JR Gettysburg               57.46   3 
 12 O'Brien, Cael             SO Gettysburg               58.03   3 
 13 Barnes, James             JR Gettysburg               59.37   3 
 14 Maccannon, Jason          SR Messiah                  59.67   2 
 15 Neighbour, Patrick        FR Gettysburg               59.74   2 
 16 Kowgios, Nicholas         SO Gettysburg             1:01.20   3 
 17 Nguyen, Anh               FR Dickinson              1:05.45   4 
 18 Lara, Jorge               JR Lehman                 1:07.09   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel               1:08.96   1 
  2 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel               1:09.05   1 
  3 Brandeis, Ben             FR Dickinson              1:10.62   1 
  4 Monroe, Jaden             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:11.92   2 
  5 Braunworth, Shane         SR Messiah                1:12.80   2 
  6 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M           1:13.25   2 
  7 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel               1:13.53   2 
  8 Harper, O'Daiyah          SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:13.56   3 
  9 West, Kyle                JR Lebanon Vall           1:14.18   2 
 10 Meisenhelter, Robert      SO Lebanon Vall           1:15.87   3 
 11 Jawneh, Muhammed          JR New Jersey C           1:16.38   1 
 12 Campbell, Roger           FR New Jersey C           1:17.87   2 
 13 Rivera, Daniel            SO Rutgers-Newa           1:20.24   3 
 -- Braun, Ryan               SO Franklin & M               DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibson, Gavin             SR McDaniel               1:58.05   1 
  2 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           1:58.48   1 
  3 Yanka, Pape               FR Rutgers-Newa           2:00.44   1 
  4 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             2:01.28   1 
  5 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg             2:03.64   1 
  6 Idowu, Abdulazeez         SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:03.71   3 
  7 Chandler, William         SR Dickinson              2:04.44   1 
  8 Santis, Garrett           JR Lebanon Vall           2:04.55   1 
  9 Dworzak, Michael          SR Lebanon Vall           2:04.58   1 
 10 Sheldon, Samuel           JR Gettysburg             2:05.70   1 
 11 O'Toole, Daniel           SO Lebanon Vall           2:06.08   1 
 12 McKeever, Dylan           SO Gettysburg             2:06.42   2 
 13 Pouncy, Derrick           SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:07.20   2 
 14 Covert, Isaac             FR Messiah                2:07.56   2 
 15 Velozwong, Anderson       FR Lebanon Vall           2:07.93   2  2:07.929
 15 Riordan, Thomas           JR Dickinson              2:07.93   3  2:07.929
 17 O'Hern, Drew              SO Franklin & M           2:08.16   2 
 18 Hoffman, Cassidy          FR Messiah                2:08.39   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Christian      SO Gettysburg             2:09.31   2 
 20 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                 2:10.08   4 
 21 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg             2:11.20   3 
 22 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg             2:11.57   2 
 23 DeLince, William          SO Franklin & M           2:12.70   3 
 24 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg             2:13.46   4 
 25 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:14.27   1 
 26 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg             2:14.51   4 
 27 Tiday, Gabriel            FR Messiah                2:14.66   4 
 28 Martinez, Damian          FR Lebanon Vall           2:14.70   2 
 29 Roman, Joshua             SR Lehman                 2:15.04   4 
 30 Royal, Eriq               JR Rutgers-Newa           2:15.64   2 
 31 Kowgios, Nicholas         SO Gettysburg             2:20.72   3 
 32 Norelli, Charles          FR Gettysburg             2:20.84   3 
 33 Miller, Conner            FR Albright               2:21.53   4 
 34 Peralta, Michael          FR Rutgers-Newa           2:22.42   4 
 35 Crosby, Owen              SO Gettysburg             2:22.53   2 
 36 Harder, Ben               JR New Jersey C           2:24.66   3 
 37 Chaudhry, Ali             FR New Jersey C           2:27.00   3 
 38 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg             2:27.13   3 
 39 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel               2:27.91   4 
 40 Lara, Jorge               JR Lehman                 2:31.26   4 
 -- Walsh, Kareem             FR Lehman                     DNF   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petrecca, Alex            SR Gettysburg             4:28.49   1 
  2 Santis, Garrett           JR Lebanon Vall           4:32.28   1 
  3 Chandler, William         SR Dickinson              4:34.43   1 
  4 Dworzak, Michael          SR Lebanon Vall           4:38.09   1 
  5 McKeever, Dylan           SO Gettysburg             4:40.29   1 
  6 Franceschina, Jack        SO Messiah                4:40.50   1 
  7 Brady, Noah               SR Lebanon Vall           4:41.71   1 
  8 Kenyon, Jack              SO Gettysburg             4:42.00   1 
  9 Robinson, Matthew         SR Gettysburg             4:44.22   1 
 10 McCarthy, Josiah          FR Messiah                4:48.28   1 
 11 Miller, Michael           SR Gettysburg             4:50.53   1 
 12 Kiger, Ryan               SR Franklin & M           4:50.89   1 
 13 Thompson, Shaun           JR McDaniel               4:54.22   1 
 14 Kotran, Benjamin          SO Franklin & M           4:55.84   2 
 15 Norelli, Charles          FR Gettysburg             4:57.83   2 
 16 Fiori, Alex               SR Franklin & M           5:00.42   2 
 17 Kent, Hunter              SO Messiah                5:02.46   2 
 18 Haynes, Tanner            FR Lebanon Vall           5:02.94   2 
 19 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel               5:04.83   2 
 20 Neighbour, Patrick        FR Gettysburg             5:07.31   1 
 21 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       JR Lehman                 5:08.52   2 
 22 Harper, O'Daiyah          SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:17.43   2 
 23 Zucker, Jason             JR Franklin & M           5:24.69   2 
 24 Miller, Conner            FR Albright               5:28.44   2 
 25 Walsh, Kareem             FR Lehman                 5:31.73   2 
 26 McQuade, Peter            SO Gettysburg             5:41.75   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan           SR Dickinson              8:56.46   1 
  2 Munro, Kyle               SR Lebanon Vall           8:59.67   1 
  3 Descavish, Bryce          JR Dickinson              9:03.95   1 
  4 Campagna, Jeffrey         JR Lebanon Vall           9:12.89   1 
  5 Bules, Odin               SO Dickinson              9:16.32   1 
  6 Scharf, Christopher       FR Dickinson              9:19.82   1 
  7 Griffin, Noah             FR Lebanon Vall           9:21.77   1 
  8 Long, Chad                FR Messiah                9:33.40   1 
  9 Scharf, Charles           FR Dickinson              9:43.53   1 
 10 Burg, Ethan               JR Dickinson              9:43.87   2 
 11 Roman, Joshua             SR Lehman                 9:48.89   2 
 12 Higgs, Matt               FR Messiah                9:48.99   1 
 13 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       JR Lehman                10:03.13   2 
 14 McAllister, Ryan          FR Messiah               10:03.83   2 
 15 Rose, Nicholas            SO Gettysburg            10:07.74   2 
 16 Barley, Adam              SR Messiah               10:11.34   2 
 17 Guissanie, Derek          FR Messiah               10:17.25   2 
 18 Goodson, Henry            FR Gettysburg            10:21.03   2 
 19 Doherty Munro, Jacob      FR Dickinson             10:29.03   1 
 20 Daroowalla, Cyrus         SR McDaniel              10:41.00   2 
 21 Cosentino, Mario          FR Messiah               10:41.67   2 
 22 Wirth, Cole               FR Gettysburg            10:54.20   2 
 23 Hutchison, Eric           FR Gettysburg            11:36.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jeremiah      FR Rutgers-Newa              8.80   2 
  2 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  9.38   2 
  3 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                  9.39   1 
  4 Atkins, Chance            JR Lebanon Vall              9.51   2 
  5 Asare, Charles            FR Rutgers-Newa              9.77   2 
  6 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   10.34   1 
  7 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                   10.50   1 
  8 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             10.53   2 
  9 Harrison, Chris           SO Dickinson                10.98   1 
 10 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                   11.32   1 
 11 Rhinehart, Joel           FR Messiah                  19.59   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:33.72   1 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:36.16   1 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:36.21   1 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  1:40.36   2 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:40.52   1 
  6 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:42.38   2 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        1:44.38   1 
 -- New Jersey City  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:28.84   1 
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:32.42   1 
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:35.68   1 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:39.64   1 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:40.60   2 
  6 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:42.58   2 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        3:44.07   1 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:44.95   2 
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:53.63   1 
 10 McDaniel  'B'                                       3:54.39   2 
 11 Messiah  'B'                                        3:57.19   2 
 12 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:00.76   2 
 13 Dickinson  'C'                                      4:02.92   3 
 14 Gettysburg  'C'                                     4:03.64   3 
 15 Messiah  'C'                                        4:11.13   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu      FR Rutgers-Newa            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Mott, Jefferson           FR Franklin & M            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Weller, Matthew           FR Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Robert, Shoff             FR Lebanon Vall             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Meisenhelter, Robert      SO Lebanon Vall            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sobel, Ben                SO Dickinson                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Dawsen            FR Lebanon Vall            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christner, Caleb          SO Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gamber, Adam              JR Dickinson                4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brownstein, Jesse         JR Lebanon Vall             3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Dawsen            FR Lebanon Vall             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Clayton           FR Messiah                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Eliot             JR Lebanon Vall             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Karaman, Thaddeus         FR Gettysburg              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Bale, Noah                JR Gettysburg              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick   FR Elizabethtow             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dupont, Jacob             JR Franklin & M             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.45 
      XXO    X 
 -- Rzempoluch, Kacper        SO Dickinson                   NH            
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wood, Gavin               SO Dickinson                   NH            
     2.15 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu      FR Rutgers-Newa             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.03m  6.38m  FOUL  6.32m  6.49m  6.03m
  2 Clark, Titus              FR Dickinson                6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.87m  6.07m  6.15m  6.18m  6.30m  6.22m
  3 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.             6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.98m  6.05m  6.22m  6.01m  6.25m  6.15m
  4 Barnes, Kenneth           JR Gettysburg               6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.98m  6.15m  5.72m  FOUL  5.91m  5.92m
  5 Mays, Reginald            SO Lincoln (Pa.             6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  6.05m               
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                 6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  5.61m           
  7 Roberts, Frederick        FR Hood                     6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.91m  5.56m  FOUL  PASS  6.01m  5.61m
  8 Hamme, Alexander          SR Lebanon Vall             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.91m  6.00m  5.90m  PASS  5.75m  FOUL
  9 Ross, Quentin             JR Albright                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.64m  5.90m  5.34m  5.32m  5.61m
 10 Payne, Chaheen            SR Rutgers-Newa             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.38m  5.70m  5.84m           
 11 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg               5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.81m  5.72m           
 12 McGrath, Scott            FR Gettysburg               5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.56m  5.55m           
 13 Mott, Jefferson           FR Franklin & M             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m    x             
 14 Myers, Eddie              FR Lebanon Vall             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.60m  5.52m           
 15 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.47m  5.29m  5.57m           
 16 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                   5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.27m  5.21m  5.50m           
 17 Richards, Lloyd           SO Lehman                   5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.41m           
 18 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.30m  FOUL           
 19 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                   5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.19m  PASS           
 20 Clark, Tristan            FR Dickinson                5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  4.96m  5.23m           
 21 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Popkin, Zach              SR Dickinson                4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  PASS  PASS           
 23 O'Neil, Dylan             JR Gettysburg               4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  PASS  PASS           
 24 Miller, Dawsen            FR Lebanon Vall             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.64m  4.71m  PASS           
 -- Cole, Nasir               SO Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Haywood, Hassan           SR Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lewis, A.J.               JR Hood                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Constable, Kuwayne        JR Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payne, Chaheen            SR Rutgers-Newa            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.20m  13.22m  13.50m           
  2 Sanders, Jaylen           FR Lincoln (Pa.            13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  12.45m           
  3 Haywood, Hassan           SR Rutgers-Newa            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.85m  12.82m  13.01m           
  4 Tubula, Frederick         FR Gettysburg              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.77m           
  5 Cole, Nasir               SO Rutgers-Newa            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.09m  12.01m  12.56m           
  6 Hamme, Alexander          SR Lebanon Vall            12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.11m  11.57m  12.12m           
  7 Palazzolo, Corey          FR Gettysburg              11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m           
  8 McGrath, Scott            FR Gettysburg              11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m           
 -- Popkin, Zach              SR Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Myers, Eddie              FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy            SR McDaniel                15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.34m  15.66m  FOUL  15.38m  15.62m  15.87m
  2 Donlan, Trent             JR Lebanon Vall            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.85m  14.12m  12.84m  13.47m  14.01m  14.33m
  3 Potter, Solomon           SR Lincoln (Pa.            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Morgan, Wesley            NA Unat-Thaddeu            12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.89m  12.17m  12.37m  12.63m
  5 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson               12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m
  6 Williams, Timaul          SO Rutgers-Newa            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.55m  FOUL  12.18m  12.64m  12.38m  12.67m
  7 Guthridge, Izaiah         FR Rutgers-Newa            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.46m  12.34m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Steve, Salerno            JR Lebanon Vall            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.92m  FOUL  12.36m  11.40m  FOUL  11.70m
  9 McComsey, Jason              Unattached-Track        11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.99m  11.91m  FOUL           
 10 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson               11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gipson, Shakeem           FR New Jersey C            11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.74m           
 12 Pilawski, Christian       FR Messiah                 11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.61m  10.52m  11.23m           
 13 Moye, James               SO McDaniel                11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m           
 14 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel     JR Lehman                  10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.82m           
 17 Kostohryz, Stephen        FR Gettysburg              10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.29m  10.04m  10.82m           
 18 Paz, Chris                SR Rutgers-Newa            10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.98m  10.44m  FOUL           
 19 Linsday, Joeseph          FR Lincoln (Pa.            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.86m  10.30m  FOUL           
 20 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.12m  10.21m  9.97m           
 21 Kimmel, Ellis             JR Dickinson               10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.79m  9.91m  10.19m           
 22 Yoshida, Max              SR Dickinson               10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.45m  10.15m  FOUL           
 23 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.98m  FOUL           
 24 Wrobleski, J. Garry       FR Lebanon Vall            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Strubinger, Matthew       SO Elizabethtow             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg               9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Lewis, Quamir             FR New Jersey C             9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.23m           
 28 Patel, Prem               FR Rutgers-Newa             9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Reever, Logan             SO Lebanon Vall             8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  8.58m  FOUL           
 30 Sharp, Niclas             SO Lebanon Vall             8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson                8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 White, Caleb              JR McDaniel                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                   8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.15m           
 34 Roberts, Frederick        FR Hood                     7.84m   25-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.84m           
 35 Heinbaugh, Steven         FR Gettysburg               7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  7.58m  FOUL           
 36 Grissinger, Nicholas      SO Gettysburg               7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M             7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Dupont, Jacob             JR Franklin & M             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Miller, Dawsen            FR Lebanon Vall             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       JR Lehman                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Olivo-Baez, Jose          FR Lehman                   5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wrobleski, J. Garry       FR Lebanon Vall            13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  13.01m  13.83m  FOUL  12.67m
  2 Williams, Timaul          SO Rutgers-Newa            13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.42m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m
  3 Villarreal, Francisco     SR Dickinson               13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.55m  FOUL  12.98m  11.83m  11.67m  13.01m
  4 Donlan, Trent             JR Lebanon Vall            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.62m  11.66m  12.48m  12.27m  12.75m  12.96m
  5 Guthridge, Izaiah         FR Rutgers-Newa            12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.89m  12.39m  11.85m  12.16m  11.94m  11.97m
  6 Morgan, Wesley            NA Unat-Thaddeu            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.83m  11.78m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Paz, Chris                SR Rutgers-Newa            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.28m  10.81m  11.62m  11.16m  11.52m
  8 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.81m  11.18m  11.27m  10.79m  10.39m  FOUL
  9 Steve, Salerno            JR Lebanon Vall            11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  11.15m  FOUL           
 10 Kostohryz, Stephen        FR Gettysburg             J11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Lotz, James               SO Dickinson               11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL           
 12 Pilawski, Christian       FR Messiah                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.13m  FOUL           
 13 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.37m           
 14 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.06m           
 15 Hartman, Brock            FR Dickinson                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.83m  9.96m  FOUL           
 16 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel     JR Lehman                   8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M             7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Olivo-Baez, Jose          FR Lehman                   6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Licht, Jake               FR Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McComsey, Jason              Unattached-Track          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sharp, Niclas             SO Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cortese, Michael          SR Gettysburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL