Recap | Results


Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2014 Centennial Conference - 3/1/2014 to 3/2/2014               
                       Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                       Haverford College, Haverford, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin            E 7.96Q  3 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              E 8.03Q  2 
  3 Steele, Brittany             Haverford               E 8.05Q  4 
  4 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin              8.20Q  1 
  5 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.15q  4 
  6 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.23q  2  8.223
  7 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.23q  3  8.225
  8 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                8.24q  1 
  9 Aldrich, Francesca           Muhlenberg                8.27q  3 
 10 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                   8.28q  4 
 11 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                   8.34q  1 
 12 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.43q  4 
 13 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.45   2 
 14 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                   8.47   4 
 15 George, Jamie                Dickinson                 8.50   1 
 16 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin              8.58   2 
 17 Andrade, Jade                Haverford                 8.65   3 
 18 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                 8.70   1 
 19 Xiang, Yue                   Haverford                 8.71   2 
 20 Wisdo, Tia                   Ursinus                   8.93   1 
 21 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.04   2 
 -- Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg                  FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.10  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  7.69  1/16/2004   Chioma Nwaneshiudu, Haverford               
 Meet Record: M  7.87  2/23/2013   Amanda Laurito, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                 7.91E  2  10   
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin              7.92E  2   8   
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                8.12   1   6   
  4 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.15   2   5   
  5 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.16   1   4   
  6 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin              8.18   2   3   
  7 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.21   1   2   
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.25   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 26.90  2014                                                    
  Conference: C 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
 Meet Record: M 25.51  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                26.51E  7  10   
  2 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             26.63E  7   8   
  3 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                26.80E  7   6   
  4 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore               27.41   5   5   
  5 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             27.47   6   4   
  6 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe          Ursinus                  27.59   4   3   
  7 Farrell, Erin                Ursinus                  27.60   5   2   
  8 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.74   6   1   
  9 Kuchera, Kirsten             Muhlenberg               27.80   4 
 10 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             27.84   6 
 11 Stupi, Sara                  Gettysburg               27.96   1 
 12 Stiegerwalt, Amber           Ursinus                  28.18   3 
 13 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M             28.23   5 
 14 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             28.30   3 
 15 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             28.35   4 
 16 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                28.36   3 
 17 Leeds, Naomi                 Johns Hopkin             28.50   2 
 18 Chambers, Vanessa            Muhlenberg               28.66   1 
 19 Xiang, Yue                   Haverford                28.86   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:00.50  2014                                                  
  Conference: C   57.05  3/8/2002    Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
 Meet Record: M   58.34  2/23/2002   Imo Akpan, Swarthmore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             59.58E  5  10   
  2 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                59.92E  5   8   
  3 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           1:01.33   5   6   
  4 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:01.69   4   5   
  5 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             1:02.05   5   4   
  6 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:02.35   4   3   
  7 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg             1:02.74   3   2   
  8 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              1:03.05   4   1   
  9 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             1:04.98   3 
 10 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:05.17   2 
 11 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              1:05.32   2 
 12 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:05.58   2 
 13 Garcia, Amy                  Johns Hopkin           1:05.88   3 
 14 Carr, Glenn                  Dickinson              1:05.89   1 
 15 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             1:05.92   1 
 16 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:07.21   4 
 17 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson              1:14.07   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:22.50  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 2:11.48  2/11/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 2:14.86  2/25/2012   Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:14.95E  2  10   
  2 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             2:19.38E  2   8   
  3 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:22.24E  2   6   
  4 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              2:22.61   2   5   
  5 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             2:25.40   2   4   
  6 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin           2:25.50   2   3   
  7 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           2:26.40   2   2   
  8 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:27.59   2   1   
  9 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:28.88   1 
 10 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:35.65   1 
 11 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore             2:36.77   1 
 12 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             2:57.89   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:18.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 4:49.45  3/8/2013    Sheena Crawley, Franklin & Marshall       
 Meet Record: M 4:57.17  3/1/2008    Caitlin Bradley, Dickinson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             5:04.33E  2  10   
  2 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin           5:06.26E  2   8   
  3 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              5:08.89E  2   6   
  4 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              5:10.76E  2   5   
  5 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             5:11.14E  2   4   
  6 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              5:19.59   2   3   
  7 Powers, Caroline             Johns Hopkin           5:23.31   2   2   
  8 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin           5:25.73   2   1   
  9 Hegeman, Rachel              Johns Hopkin           5:31.11   1 
 10 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             5:34.83   1 
 11 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:37.51   1 
 -- Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:45.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C  9:34.95  1/26/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M  9:55.75  2/23/2013   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson              9:56.62E  2  10   
  2 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          10:01.53E  2   8   
  3 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin          10:04.82E  2   6   
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             10:14.59E  2   5   
  5 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          10:21.73E  2   4   
  6 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin          10:28.74E  2   3   
  7 Stephens, Gabrielle          Johns Hopkin          10:30.53E  2   2   
  8 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin          10:34.76E  2   1   
  9 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson             10:38.01E  2 
 10 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             10:41.48E  2 
 11 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore            10:43.91E  2 
 12 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             10:46.73   2 
 13 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            10:50.03   1 
 14 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          10:52.32   1 
 15 Miller, Emily                Dickinson             10:57.39   1 
 16 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford             10:58.44   2 
 17 Cabral, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin          10:59.53   1 
 18 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin          10:59.62   1 
 19 Allen, Molly                 Haverford             11:04.63   1 
 20 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             11:12.10   1 
 21 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             11:12.80   1 
 22 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            11:14.99   1 
 23 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin          11:17.47   1 
 24 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            11:21.84   1 
 25 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin          11:24.07   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 18:44.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 16:48.24  12/9/2012   Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins              
 Meet Record: M 17:17.29  2/28/2009   Christa Johnson, Ursinus                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             17:19.87E  2  10   
  2 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          17:22.34E  2   8   
  3 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          17:28.75E  2   6   
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:36.84E  2   5   
  5 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkin          17:38.99E  2   4   
  6 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          17:47.07E  2   3   
  7 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          17:49.79E  2   2   
  8 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin          17:55.71E  2   1   
  9 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:10.08E  2 
 10 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin          18:13.16E  2 
 11 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore            18:15.22E  2 
 12 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             18:23.45E  2 
 13 Berklein, Flora              Haverford             18:25.23E  2 
 14 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin          18:40.28E  2 
 15 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            18:41.06E  2 
 16 Wei, Tess                    Swarthmore            18:57.06   1 
 17 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          19:00.52   1 
 18 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             19:00.89   2 
 19 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             19:04.22   1 
 20 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             19:13.67   1 
 21 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             19:17.14   1 
 22 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson             19:29.43   2 
 23 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             19:33.54   1 
 24 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            19:35.87   1 
 25 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            19:41.44   1 
 26 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             19:52.11   1 
 27 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            19:58.05   1 
 28 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             20:21.03   1 
 29 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson             20:21.64   1 
 30 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson             20:25.43   1 
 31 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus               20:39.00   1 
 32 Martin, Claire               Gettysburg            21:01.22   1 
 -- Daya, Jena                   Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                 E 9.10Q  1 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg              E 9.18Q  2 
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg              E 9.26q  1 
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.50q  1 
  5 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.59q  2 
  6 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.77q  2 
  7 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                9.99q  2 
  8 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             10.12q  1 
  9 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                10.47q  2 
 10 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.73q  1 
 11 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                11.07q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  9.45  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  8.85  3/8/2013    Stephanie Carnevale, Muhlenberg             
 Meet Record: M  8.95  2/25/2012   Kenyetta Givans, Swarthmore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.08E  2  10    9.080
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.08E  2   8    9.080
  3 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg                9.24E  2   6   
  4 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.33E  1   5   
  5 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg                9.35E  1   4   
  6 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.60   2   3   
  7 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg                9.79   1   2   
  8 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M              9.95   1   1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:50.50  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
 Meet Record: M 1:45.70  2/28/2009   , Haverford                               
                         Belden, Neilson, Welch, Reiss                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:48.42E  3  10   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Farrell, Erin                  
     3) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe             4) Stiegerwalt, Amber             
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:49.74E  3   8   
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Stupi, Sara                     4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:50.89   2   6   
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Allen-Waller, Lulu             
     3) Nee, Julia                      4) Zavez, Katherine               
  4 Haverford  'A'                                      1:51.74   2   5   
     1) Steele, Brittany                2) Andrade, Jade                  
     3) Oehrig, Carolyn                 4) Xiang, Yue                     
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:51.85   3   4   
     1) Ryan, Chloe                     2) Hussey, Kelley                 
     3) Wittman, Juliana                4) Parsons, Brynn                 
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:53.59   2   3   
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Adamcik, Stacey                
     3) Germain, Aphnie                 4) Beard, Imani                   
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:55.16   1   2   
     1) Bendit, Olivia                  2) Gray, Morgan                   
     3) Jackson, Maya                   4) Greenberg, Samantha            
  8 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     2:00.05   1   1   
     1) Pisani, Nicole                  2) Chambers, Vanessa              
     3) Dorf, Carolyn                   4) Joseph, Courtney               
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:06.99   1 
     1) Ma, Jing                        2) Dana, Lauren                   
     3) Kim, Grace                      4) Nixon, Tonja                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:09.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 3:56.53  3/6/2010    , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
 Meet Record: M 4:01.41  2/27/2010   , Franklin & Marshall                     
                         Regan, Siegrist, Crawley, Hunter                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:02.66E  2  10   
     1) McDonald, Megan                 2) Nordquist, Emily               
     3) VanSlooten, Hudson              4) Shelton, Maggie                
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:05.14E  2   8   
     1) Lin, Katie                      2) Allen-Waller, Lulu             
     3) McMenamin, Katie                4) Nee, Julia                     
  3 Haverford  'A'                                      4:13.93   2   6   
     1) Seglem, Erin                    2) Braxton, Mariah                
     3) Kahn, Stephanie                 4) Weathers, Nora                 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:15.65   1   5   
     1) Thorton, Claire                 2) Zakheim, Lauren                
     3) Aldrich, Francesca              4) Kuchera, Kirsten               
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:20.02   1   4   
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Weber, Ramona                  
     3) Beard, Imani                    4) Adamcik, Stacey                
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:20.18   2   3   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Farrell, Erin                  
     3) Lamb, Emily                     4) Prijs, Kristen                 
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:26.38   1   2   
     1) Greenberg, Samantha             2) Swisher, Rebecca               
     3) Stander, Brielle                4) Bendit, Olivia                 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:33.34   1   1   
     1) Kraver, Sarah                   2) Cavanaugh, Katherine           
     3) Martineau, Sarah                4) Waddell, Emily                 
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:44.17   1 
     1) Yang, Yue                       2) Lin, Ann                       
     3) Beda, Alex                      4) Mirecki, Marissa               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Nielsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
 Meet Record: M  9:30.42  2/22/2013   , Swarthmore                             
                          Neilsen, Painter, Hammond, McMenamin              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     9:47.17E  10   
     1) Tawa, Liz                       2) Hannah, Kate                   
     3) Reid-Shaw, Indy                 4) Nielsen, Sarah                 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:52.08E   8   
     1) Yozzi, Isabella                 2) Heacock, Elisa                 
     3) DiTrolio, Megan                 4) Johnson, Breanna               
  3 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:05.17    6   
     1) Cronin, Nicole                  2) Sahl, Cassiah                  
     3) Tramontina, Melanie             4) Rivenbark, Chelsea             
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:05.96    5   
     1) Brawdy, Claire                  2) Riley, Maeva                   
     3) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana           4) Shelgren, Mackenzie            
  5 Haverford  'A'                                     10:06.85    4   
     1) Bourland, Clarice               2) Novakovic, Michaela            
     3) Freeley, Bridget                4) Scott, Emily                   
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:14.80    3   
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Karkuff, Eva                   
     3) Wivell, Amanda                  4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:17.49    2   
     1) Dorey-Stein, Caroline           2) Hilfrank, Kimberly             
     3) Ngo, Victoria                   4) Reed, Mallory                  
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     10:27.44    1   
     1) Schmidt, Elaine                 2) Beda, Alex                     
     3) Travis, Victoria                4) Keep, Claudia                  
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:39.33  
     1) Allen-Gorman, Chloe             2) Lawson, Claire                 
     3) Kaler, Becky                    4) Benson, Lucy                   
 10 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:48.45  
     1) Perry, Emilia                   2) Baker, Alicia                  
     3) Nolan, Kimberly                 4) Snow, Kimberly                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 13:00.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 11:40.86  3/8/2013    , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Johnson, McDonald, Shelton, Monagle               
 Meet Record: M 12:00.19  2/23/2013   , Johns Hopkins                          
                          Monagle, McDonald, Shelton, Oneda                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:33.95E  10   
     1) Reid-Shaw, Indy                 2) Lin, Katie                     
     3) Tawa, Liz                       4) Nielsen, Sarah                 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:46.74E   8   
     1) Martello, Shannon               2) Warner, Emilee                 
     3) Popkin, Alex                    4) Powers, Caroline               
  3 Haverford  'A'                                     12:55.80E   6   
     1) Bourland, Clarice               2) Kahn, Stephanie                
     3) Greifeld, Katherine             4) Lellman, Charlotte             
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    12:57.41E   5   
     1) Zakheim, Lauren                 2) McCarty, Kim                   
     3) Sahl, Cassiah                   4) Tramontina, Melanie            
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                     13:14.21    4   
     1) Colby, Abby                     2) Adamcik, Stacey                
     3) Miller, Emily                   4) Riley, Maeva                   
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           13:16.89    3   
     1) Hilfrank, Kimberly              2) Greenberg, Samantha            
     3) Weiss, Rachael                  4) Reed, Mallory                  
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:17.36    2   
     1) Laudenschlager, Julie           2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Burns, Katherine                4) Bull, Alexandra                
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     13:17.45    1   
     1) Hastings, Hannah                2) Beda, Alex                     
     3) Maves, Sydney                   4) Keep, Claudia                  
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                      13:19.01  
     1) Allen-Gorman, Chloe             2) Benson, Lucy                   
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Kaler, Becky                   
 10 Ursinus  'A'                                       13:44.75  
     1) Perry, Emilia                   2) Snyder, Krista                 
     3) LaRatta, Nicole                 4) Nemeth, Chelsie                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.60m  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 5-06.50  1998        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
 Meet Record: M    5-06  1997        Beth Castagno, Gettysburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.62mE   5-03.75  10   
  2 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg               1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin            J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              J1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
  6 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75   2.50
  8 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75   0.33
  8 Weyhmuller, Sarah            Muhlenberg               1.42m    4-07.75   0.33
  8 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.42m    4-07.75   0.33
 11 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Gibson, Kelly                McDaniel                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.30m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 12-07.50  1/29/2010   Alexandra Faust, Muhlenberg              
 Meet Record: M 12-05.50  2/27/2010   Alex Faust, Muhlenberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M             3.50mE  11-05.75  10   
  2 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg               2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Theriault, Claudia           Muhlenberg              J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                 2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore              J2.60m    8-06.25   2.50
  6 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg              J2.60m    8-06.25   2.50
  8 Jones, Jacqueline            Muhlenberg              J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.15m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 18-04.25  1998        Kerry Wilson, Western Maryland           
 Meet Record: M 18-01.75  3/1/2003    Cheron Walker, Gettysburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             5.13m   16-10.00  10   
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             5.01m   16-05.25   8   
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin            J5.01m   16-05.25   6   
  4 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               4.94m   16-02.50   5   
  5 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.93m   16-02.25   4   
  6 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             4.78m   15-08.25   3   
  7 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin            J4.78m   15-08.25   2   
  8 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg               4.77m   15-07.75   1   
  9 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson               J4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 12 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford                4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                4.42m   14-06.00 
 15 Sanford, Veronica            Ursinus                  4.41m   14-05.75 
 16 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   10.85m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 38-08.25  1997        Laine & Peterkin, Swarthmore             
 Meet Record: M 38-08.25  1997        Catherine Laine, Swarthmore              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.89mE  35-08.75  10   
  2 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.78m   35-04.50   8   
  3 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.43m   34-02.75   5   
  5 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin            10.35m   33-11.50   4   
  6 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            10.23m   33-06.75   3   
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                 10.19m   33-05.25   2   
  8 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg              10.14m   33-03.25   1   
  9 Riley, Ashley                Muhlenberg              10.04m   32-11.25 
 10 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               10.00m   32-09.75 
 11 Sanford, Veronica            Ursinus                  9.98m   32-09.00 
 12 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford                9.74m   31-11.50 
 13 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.58m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 44-06.25  2/23/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
 Meet Record: M 44-06.25  2/23/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            13.37mE  43-10.50  10   
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              13.07mE  42-10.75   8   
  3 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M            12.56mE  41-02.50   6   
  4 Hargrove, Gracie             Johns Hopkin            12.47mE  40-11.00   5   
  5 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 12.25mE  40-02.25   4   
  6 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            11.83mE  38-09.75   3   
  7 Conklin, Rae                 Johns Hopkin            10.73m   35-02.50   2   
  8 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.63m   34-10.50   1   
  9 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg              10.37m   34-00.25 
 10 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               10.36m   34-00.00 
 11 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                  9.82m   32-02.75 
 12 Wallace, Cora                Muhlenberg              J9.82m   32-02.75 
 13 St Thomas Grimes, Juanit     Haverford                9.48m   31-01.25 
 14 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  9.45m   31-00.00 
 15 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg               9.36m   30-08.50 
 16 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                9.28m   30-05.50 
 17 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                9.22m   30-03.00 
 18 Zoschg, Kayla                Dickinson                9.12m   29-11.25 
 19 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                 8.07m   26-05.75 
 20 Vary, Gwendolyn              Bryn Mawr                7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           2:32.88     657
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:33.57     649
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              2:34.21     641
  4 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg             2:34.95     632
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M           2:35.90     621
  6 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin           2:42.69     542
  7 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                2:45.11     516
  8 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                3:01.69     350
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              9.39   3    830
  2 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.43   2    822
  3 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             10.02   3    708
  4 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             10.37   1    644
  5 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                10.37   2    644
  6 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               10.60   2    604
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  11.40   3    473
  8 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  12.64   1    298
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  6 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  7 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin             4.90m   16-01.00    532
  1 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             4.90m   16-01.00    532
  3 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.69m   15-04.75    477
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             4.66m   15-03.50    469
  5 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             4.65m   15-03.25    466
  5 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.65m   15-03.25    466
  7 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  8 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  4.25m   13-11.50    367
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            13.27m   43-06.50    745
  2 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             9.06m   29-08.75    468
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  4 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                  8.15m   26-09.00    409
  5 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                7.97m   26-01.75    397
  6 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               7.77m   25-06.00    385
  7 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  8 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                  7.55m   24-09.25    370
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  3497  3/13/2009   Jessie Belden, Haverford                    
 Meet Record: M  3185  2/22/2013   Emily Swenson, Johns Hopkins                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              3098   10   
  2 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              3011    8   
  3 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin              2971    6   
  4 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg                2731    5   
  5 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M              2716    4   
  6 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                 2640    3   
  7 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                   2211    2   
  8 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                   2040    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M  6.89  2/23/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               M 6.87Q  3 
  2 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.13Q  1 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.15Q  2 
  4 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin              7.13q  3 
  5 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.22q  3 
  6 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.24q  1 
  7 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.29q  2 
  8 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.41q  2 
  9 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.44q  3 
 10 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.45q  1  7.445
 11 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg                7.45q  1  7.448
 12 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                   7.52q  2 
 13 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin              7.60   2 
 14 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   7.66   1 
 15 Myers, Charles               Dickinson                 8.19   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.10  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  6.86  1/19/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
 Meet Record: M  6.89  2/23/2013   Aaron Pannell, Dickinson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.88M  2  10   
  2 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg                7.19   2   8   
  3 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.19   1   6   
  4 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin              7.21   1   5   
  5 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg                7.22   1   4   
  6 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M              7.38   2   3   
  7 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.42   1   2   
  8 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             10.55   2   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 22.80  2014                                                    
  Conference: C 22.21  2/15/2003   Quinlan Amos, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M 22.41  3/2/2003    Chavaun Johnson, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.62E  8  10   
  2 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             22.64E  8   8   
  3 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                23.16   7   6   
  4 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             23.23   7   5   
  5 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             23.38   7   4   
  6 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                23.44   5   3   
  7 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                23.51   4   2   
  8 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.56   5   1   
  9 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M             23.57   6 
 10 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             23.59   6 
 11 Geyer, Cody                  Muhlenberg               23.62   4 
 12 Callon, Sam                  Haverford                23.65   4 
 13 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  23.69   3 
 14 Hannan, Zain                 Swarthmore               23.74   6 
 15 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.75   5 
 16 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               23.79   2 
 17 Waleski, Jake                Muhlenberg               23.89   2 
 18 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.90   2 
 19 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             24.09   3 
 20 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             24.42   3 
 21 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M             24.94   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00  2014                                                    
  Conference: C 48.67  2/19/2011   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
 Meet Record: M 49.43  2/25/2012   Peter Rice, Muhlenberg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                51.52   5  10   
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  51.83   4   8   
  3 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             51.96   5   6   
  4 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             52.09   4   5   
  5 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                52.31   3   4   
  6 Hannan, Zain                 Swarthmore               52.38   4   3   
  7 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             52.40   5   2   
  8 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin             52.58   5   1   
  9 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                  52.81   3 
 10 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               53.30   3 
 11 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             53.65   4 
 12 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               54.52   2 
 13 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               54.89   1 
 14 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  54.95   1 
 15 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M             55.34   1 
 16 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                55.41   2 
 17 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  56.38   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:58.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 1:48.66  1/31/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 1:54.38  3/2/2003    Will Elson, Muhlenberg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:52.36M  2  10   
  2 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin           1:55.59E  2   8   
  3 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:56.04E  2   6   
  4 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              1:56.38E  2   5   
  5 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:56.83E  2   4   
  6 Keny, Gebby                  Haverford              1:58.99   2   3   
  7 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:59.95   2   2   
  8 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:02.55   1   1   
  9 Brown, Matthew               Gettysburg             2:03.18   2 
 10 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             2:03.93   1 
 11 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:04.52   1 
 12 Gottuso, Sam                 Johns Hopkin           2:05.17   1 
 13 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           2:05.76   1 
 14 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:06.43   1 
 15 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             2:10.29   1 
 16 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             2:14.73   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:24.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 4:00.96  1/25/1997   Karl Paranya, Haverford                   
 Meet Record: M 4:15.40  3/1/2009    David Chorney, Muhlenberg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              4:14.03M  3  10   
  2 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              4:15.15M  3   8   
  3 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           4:20.87E  3   6   
  4 Pavarini, Tom                Johns Hopkin           4:22.82E  3   5   
  5 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:24.54   3   4   
  6 Brier, Mike                  Haverford              4:28.24   3   3   
  7 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford              4:28.70   3   2   
  8 Sroka, Stephen               Muhlenberg             4:34.14   2   1   
  9 Vetromile, John              Dickinson              4:34.65   2 
 10 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              4:36.13   2 
 11 Hamilton, Evan               Haverford              4:37.20   2 
 12 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             4:37.91   2 
 13 Schwartz, Elliott            Haverford              4:38.41   2 
 14 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin           4:40.14   2 
 15 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             4:42.72   1 
 16 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore             4:43.23   1 
 17 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford              4:44.00   3 
 18 Mendelsohn, Richard          Haverford              4:44.97   1 
 19 Sullivan, Will               Swarthmore             4:45.53   2 
 20 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M           4:45.63   1 
 21 Heilman, James               McDaniel               4:46.64   1 
 22 Ristow, Bill                 Haverford              4:46.68   1 
 23 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg             4:52.30   1 
 24 Paganelli, JT                Franklin & M           4:58.27   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:50.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 8:18.23  1/25/2014   Chris Stadler, Haverford                  
 Meet Record: M 8:33.43  2/27/2010   Nick Karwoski, Dickinson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford              8:33.12M  2  10   
  2 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:35.27E  2   8   
  3 Robinson, Max                Johns Hopkin           8:38.88E  2   6   
  4 Roza, David                  Haverford              8:38.90E  2   5   
  5 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              8:41.34E  2   4   
  6 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           8:41.69E  2   3   
  7 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin           8:43.05E  2   2   
  8 Gorman, Jimmy                Haverford              8:43.51E  2   1   
  9 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson              8:44.13E  1 
 10 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin           8:45.80E  2 
 11 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           8:47.47E  2 
 12 Klein, David                 Dickinson              8:51.35   1 
 13 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore             8:51.94   2 
 14 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              8:54.26   1 
 15 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              8:54.78   2 
 16 Kakkar, Sid                  Swarthmore             8:54.92   1 
 17 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              8:58.23   2 
 18 Fujimori, Sam                Haverford              9:00.25   2 
 19 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson              9:01.12   1 
 20 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             9:01.48   1 
 21 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore             9:03.32   2 
 22 Pavarini, Tom                Johns Hopkin           9:04.21   2 
 23 Hale, Charlie                Haverford              9:05.34   1 
 24 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg             9:06.10   1 
 25 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin           9:06.86   1 
 26 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              9:07.16   1 
 27 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson              9:07.50   1 
 28 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson              9:08.17   1 
 29 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haverford              9:13.83   1 
 30 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             9:15.57   1 
 31 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore             9:18.17   1 
 32 Verner-Crist, Dylan          Haverford              9:23.64   1 
 33 Corti, James                 Dickinson              9:26.81   1 
 34 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           9:26.94   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 15:24.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 14:12.77  1/27/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
 Meet Record: M 14:34.76  2/25/2012   Jordan Schilit, Haverford                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:33.59M  2  10   
  2 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             14:37.02E  2   8   
  3 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson             14:42.82E  2   6   
  4 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford             14:43.75E  2   5   
  5 Roza, David                  Haverford             14:43.81E  2   4   
  6 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:44.33E  2   3   
  7 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin          14:58.63E  2   2   
  8 Ochstein, Schaffer           Johns Hopkin          15:00.32E  2   1   
  9 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore            15:17.76E  2 
 10 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin          15:24.58   2 
 11 Christian, Joel              Haverford             15:30.10   2 
 12 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:38.46   2 
 13 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin          15:39.31   1 
 14 Marsico, David               Haverford             15:42.36   1 
 15 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:43.09   2 
 16 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             15:45.11   1 
 17 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             15:45.78   1 
 18 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             15:53.07   1 
 19 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin          15:58.98   1 
 20 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M          16:07.08   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M  8.38  2/23/2013   Chris Rountree, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               E 8.60Q  2 
  2 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.80Q  1 
  3 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                 8.92Q  3 
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              8.94q  3 
  5 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                8.98q  2 
  6 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   9.10q  1 
  7 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.16q  3 
  8 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.17q  2 
  9 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.45q  2 
 10 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                 9.51q  3 
 11 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   9.85q  1 
 12 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  10.32q  3 
 -- Knight, James                Muhlenberg                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.65  2014                                                    
  Conference: C  8.34  2/19/2011   Nils Michaelis, Franklin & Marshall         
 Meet Record: M  8.38  2/23/2013   Chris Rountree, Ursinus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.61E  2  10   
  2 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                   8.71   2   8   
  3 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                 8.90   2   6   
  4 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                8.95   1   5   
  5 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                9.07   1   4   
  6 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              9.14   2   3   
  7 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.60   1   2   
 -- Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                     DQ   1  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:34.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 1:30.71  3/7/2008    , Gettysburg                              
                         Van Arsdale, Keane, Hastings, Mavraganis          
 Meet Record: M 1:31.07  2/25/2012   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Vaughn, Sullivan, Reinhart, Rice                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            1:32.72E  2  10   
     1) Friend, Evan                    2) Krell, Brad                    
     3) Osei, Alex                      4) Pawlush, Derek                 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:33.23E  3   8   
     1) Boles, Gregory                  2) Manganaro, Mark                
     3) Mu, Mu                          4) Pannell, Aaron                 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:33.31E  3   6   
     1) Jones, Darius                   2) McCormick, Skyler              
     3) Sierzega, Anthony               4) Keyser, Erich                  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:33.91E  2   5   
     1) Naticchia, Alex                 2) Poore, Jesse                   
     3) Grant, Justin                   4) Signore, Rocco                 
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     1:34.38   2   4   
     1) Heo, Jason                      2) Sayde, Peter                   
     3) Hannan, Zain                    4) Fahey, Gavin                   
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:34.88   1   3   
     1) Belin, Malcolm                  2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Trombetta, David                4) Andrews, Travis                
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     1:35.92   1   2   
     1) Suitovsky, Max                  2) Ullman, Jake                   
     3) Davis, Darnell                  4) Deffler, Jesse                 
 -- Haverford  'A'                                           DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Yellets, Jonathan               2) Callon, Sam                    
     3) Frost, Alex                     4) Gabriel, Dorvil                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:28.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 3:19.99  2/10/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Sykora, Coulston, Grant, Mahaniah                 
 Meet Record: M 3:23.88  2/23/2002   , Gettysburg                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:25.77E  2  10   
     1) Poore, Jesse                    2) Isales, Ray                    
     3) Rozanski, Collin                4) Carey, Andrew                  
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:28.40   2   8   
     1) Friend, Evan                    2) Krell, Brad                    
     3) Bah, Mohamed                    4) Generali, Leo                  
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:29.06   2   6   
     1) Keyser, Erich                   2) McCormick, Skyler              
     3) Schulz, Richard                 4) Jones, Darius                  
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:32.53   1   5   
     1) Hasson, Mason                   2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Foshay, Brady                   4) Mu, Mu                         
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     3:33.67   1   4   
     1) Marrero, Jonathan               2) Davis, Darnell                 
     3) Ullman, Jake                    4) Suitovsky, Max                 
  6 Haverford  'A'                                      3:35.07   2   3   
     1) Gabriel, Dorvil                 2) Gardner, Chris                 
     3) Frost, Alex                     4) Yellets, Jonathan              
  7 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:36.48   1   2   
     1) Hannan, Zain                    2) Heo, Jason                     
     3) Fahey, Gavin                    4) Scott, Richard                 
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:37.60   1   1   
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Trombetta, David               
     3) Andrews, Travis                 4) Bergey, Collin                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 8:09.00  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 7:43.72  1/28/1996   , Haverford                               
                         Loutrel, Davis, Ntusi, Paranya                    
 Meet Record: M 7:56.08  2/26/2006   , Muhlenberg                              
                         Mercado, Udis, Finkelstein, Rothwell              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                      7:55.59M  10   
     1) Keny, Gebby                     2) Rada, Cormac                   
     3) Rasmussen, Soren                4) Marquardt, Charlie             
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            7:55.87M   8   
     1) Johnson, Philip                 2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:06.77E   6   
     1) White, Conor                    2) Bayne, Charlie                 
     3) Sansevere, Robbie               4) Jackson, Jon                   
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:08.67E   5   
     1) Arikatla, Arvind                2) Reinhart, Tom                  
     3) Wilkes, Ian                     4) Hyland, Steve                  
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     8:08.77E   4   
     1) Branch, Corey                   2) Creem, Dan                     
     3) White, Erick                    4) Green, Paul                    
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:17.07    3   
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Taber, Benjamin                
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Brown, Matthew                 
  7 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     8:17.26    2   
     1) Newcomb, Kieran                 2) Elkan, Joshua                  
     3) Felix, Jarrett                  4) McGetrick, Bobby               
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:32.34    1   
     1) Jones, Chris                    2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Heilman, James                  4) Dusterhaus, Keegan             
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:32.41  
     1) Mackin, Andrew                  2) Flood, Vincent                 
     3) Davis, Nolan                    4) Ammons, Dylan                  
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:38.00  2014                                                 
  Conference: C  9:56.01  2/21/2011   , Haverford                              
                          Arnold, Golato, Schoch, Milic-Strkalj             
 Meet Record: M 10:17.06  3/1/2003    , Muhlenberg                             
                          Cash, Phillips, Kipp, Elson                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                     10:29.87E  10   
     1) Rasmussen, Soren                2) Rada, Cormac                   
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Fujimori, Sam                  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:31.71E   8   
     1) Hasson, Mason                   2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Bayne, Charlie                  4) White, Conor                   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:32.15E   6   
     1) Taber, Benjamin                 2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Hill, Patrick                  
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:34.71E   5   
     1) Reinhart, Tom                   2) Gottuso, Sam                   
     3) Wilkes, Ian                     4) Butler, Wes                    
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                    10:35.19E   4   
     1) White, Erick                    2) Scott, Richard                 
     3) Branch, Corey                   4) Green, Paul                    
  6 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    10:47.01    3   
     1) McGetrick, Bobby                2) Marrero, Jonathan              
     3) Elkan, Joshua                   4) Kline, Charlie                 
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           11:04.41    2   
     1) Paganelli, JT                   2) Generali, Leo                  
     3) Eller, Adam                     4) Whalen, Michael                
  8 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:14.52    1   
     1) Flood, Vincent                  2) Wiggins, Ian                   
     3) Davis, Nolan                    4) Slade, David                   
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                      11:43.68  
     1) Dusterhaus, Keegan              2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Heilman, James                  4) Ball, Calvin                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.93m  2014                                                  
  Conference: C 6-10.75  2009        Ryan Bobko, Johns Hopkins                 
 Meet Record: M    6-09  1998        Steve Dawson, Swarthmore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.95mE   6-04.75  10   
  2 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg               1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
  7 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
  8 Luck, Trevor                 Muhlenberg               1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9 Schneider, Chaz              Haverford                1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson               J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    4.55m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 16-04.75  2/21/2009   Stephen Hendrix, Dickinson               
 Meet Record: M    15-00  2/24/2007   Brallier & Oeding, Franklin & Marshall   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             4.55mE  14-11.00  10   
  2 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Miller-Sobel, Jacob          Muhlenberg              J3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Deffler, Jesse               Muhlenberg               3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  6 Pressman, Jonathon           Franklin & M            J3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin             3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  8 Humiston, Ralph              Dickinson               J3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Iannacone, Michael           Haverford                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    6.70m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C    23-06  2/18/2005   Broderick Maybank, McDaniel              
 Meet Record: M 23-05.25  3/1/2009    Anno & Maybank, F&M - McDaniel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.61m   21-08.25  10   
  2 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             6.53m   21-05.25   8   
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.45m   21-02.00   6   
  4 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.44m   21-01.50   5   
  5 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.40m   21-00.00   4   
  6 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            J6.40m   21-00.00   3   
  7 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.33m   20-09.25   2   
  8 Walters, Stuart              Johns Hopkin             6.25m   20-06.25   1   
  9 Bennett, Andy                Haverford                6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Schwarz, Michael             Muhlenberg               6.05m   19-10.25 
 11 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.25m   17-02.75 
 13 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M             5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
 Meet Record: M 49-04.50  2/22/2002   Ifeanyi Ani, McDaniel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            13.75mE  45-01.50  10   
  2 Walters, Stuart              Johns Hopkin            13.67mE  44-10.25   8   
  3 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            13.55mE  44-05.50   6   
  4 Bennett, Andy                Haverford               13.53mE  44-04.75   5   
  5 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              13.00m   42-08.00   4   
  6 Fromell, Nicholas            Franklin & M            12.98m   42-07.00   3   
  7 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore              12.56m   41-02.50   2   
  8 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin            12.47m   40-11.00   1   
  9 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            12.31m   40-04.75 
 10 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 11.93m   39-01.75 
 11 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson               11.89m   39-00.25 
 12 Cook, David                  Dickinson               11.72m   38-05.50 
 13 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                11.65m   38-02.75 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   14.35m  2014                                                 
  Conference: C    52-11  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
 Meet Record: M 51-10.50  2/25/2007   Joe Awantang, Haverford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            14.59mE  47-10.50  10   
  2 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 14.10m   46-03.25   8   
  3 Cano, Daniel                 Muhlenberg              13.38m   43-10.75   6   
  4 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 13.23m   43-05.00   5   
  5 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              12.54m   41-01.75   4   
  6 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            12.35m   40-06.25   3   
  7 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               12.24m   40-02.00   2   
  8 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            12.15m   39-10.50   1   
  9 Vecchio, Michael             Dickinson               12.06m   39-07.00 
 10 Murchison, Alex              McDaniel                11.69m   38-04.25 
 11 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               11.46m   37-07.25 
 12 Miramontes, Luis             McDaniel                11.44m   37-06.50 
 13 Smith, Alex                  Haverford              J11.44m   37-06.50 
 14 Black, Taylor                Dickinson               11.40m   37-05.00 
 15 Kaszuba, C.J.                McDaniel                11.37m   37-03.75 
 16 Merkle, Zachary              Gettysburg              11.12m   36-05.75 
 17 Stevens, Griffin             Haverford               11.09m   36-04.75 
 18 Heavner, Connor              McDaniel                10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Creyer, Brandon              McDaniel                10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 7.29   1    782
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              7.30   2    779
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                7.59   2    684
  4 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin              7.73   1    640
  5 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.74   1    637
  6 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              7.75   2    634
  7 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   7.88   2    595
  8 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              7.93   1    580
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin           3:10.24     567
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              3:16.34     513
  3 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin           3:17.66     502
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg             3:17.74     501
  5 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                3:21.77     467
  6 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg             3:22.06     464
  7 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3:22.26     463
  8 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin           3:30.11     400
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.42   1    879
  2 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              9.18   2    707
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                9.26   3    690
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              9.39   3    662
  5 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin              9.50   3    639
  6 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   9.77   2    585
  7 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               11.00   1    368
  8 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             14.44   1     22
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  4 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             1.59m    5-02.50    457
  5 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               1.59m    5-02.50    457
  7 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                3.56m   11-08.00    498
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             3.46m   11-04.25    472
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               3.36m   11-00.25    446
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  6 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  2.65m    8-08.25    275
  7 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin             2.54m    8-04.00    251
 -- Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin             6.53m   21-05.25    704
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.25m   20-06.25    641
  3 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               5.91m   19-04.75    567
  4 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin             5.81m   19-00.75    546
  5 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             5.48m   17-11.75    477
  6 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.35m   17-06.75    451
  7 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin             5.28m   17-04.00    437
  8 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  4.40m   14-05.25    273
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            12.09m   39-08.00    612
  2 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin            12.05m   39-06.50    609
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin            10.72m   35-02.00    529
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              10.54m   34-07.00    518
  5 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               10.51m   34-05.75    516
  6 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  7 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               8.10m   26-07.00    372
  8 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  6.74m   22-01.50    292
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Conference: C  4416  1/31/2014   Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
 Meet Record: M  4245  2/23/2013   Jeff Ainsley, Haverford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              4552C  10   
  2 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 4482C   8   
  3 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              3933    6   
  4 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg                3863    5   
  5 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin              3480    4   
  6 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   2921    3   
  7 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              2872    2   
  8 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                2703    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              243.33     2) Swarthmore                 81.50
    3) Dickinson                   81        4) Muhlenberg                 67.33
    5) Gettysburg                  58.50     6) Haverford                  58   
    7) Ursinus                     54.33     8) Franklin & Marshall        41   
    9) Bryn Mawr                   12       10) McDaniel                    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              204        2) Haverford                 138   
    3) Dickinson                  104        4) Franklin & Marshall        64   
    5) Ursinus                     62        6) Muhlenberg                 53   
    7) Gettysburg                  51        8) Swarthmore                 23   
    9) McDaniel                     1                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop