Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2014 11:55 PM
            Susquehanna  Indoor Orange & Maroon Classic - 1/17/2014            
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.56m   44-06.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  13.52m  13.56m  13.27m  13.35m
  2 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.06m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.53m   41-01.50 
      10.81m  11.60m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  11.97m
  4 Phillips, Jada               Keystone                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  11.33m  11.00m  11.68m
  5 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.54m  FOUL  11.17m  10.56m  10.96m  11.26m
  6 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.75m   35-03.25 
      8.79m  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  9.95m
  7 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.07m  10.30m  10.23m         
  8 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.20m  6.26m  9.50m         
  9 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  8.41m  8.57m         
 10 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 8.34m   27-04.50 
      FOUL  8.34m  7.80m         
 11 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone                 7.68m   25-02.50 
      0.47m  7.68m  7.60m         
 12 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 7.60m   24-11.25 
      FOUL  7.21m  7.60m         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.36m  14.70m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  10.76m  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m
  3 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.62m  12.17m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.55m  12.34m  11.78m  11.26m  11.38m  12.39m
  5 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.65m  11.63m  11.11m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.30m  11.69m  11.88m  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL
  7 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.55m  10.47m         
  8 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.73m  FOUL         
  9 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.31m         
 10 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                  8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.54m  7.56m         
 12 Yost, Dylan                  Lebanon Vall             7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  7.05m  6.17m         
 13 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                 7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  FOUL         
 14 Seaman, Zach                 Alvernia                 6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.93m         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jada               Keystone                12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.62m  12.18m  12.50m  12.83m  12.18m  12.50m
  2 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  10.53m  11.48m  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.71m  11.88m  11.40m  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL
  4 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.21m  10.90m  11.21m  10.81m  10.73m  11.40m
  5 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.25m  9.84m  10.37m  10.53m  10.74m  PASS
  6 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.67m  10.67m  10.73m  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL
  7 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.92m  FOUL  10.23m         
  8 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.10m  10.14m  10.06m         
  9 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.54m  9.68m         
 10 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.33m  9.65m         
 11 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.47m  9.26m         
 12 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.37m  9.38m  9.70m         
 13 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  FOUL         
 14 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  8.49m         
 14 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.69m  8.80m  8.63m         
 16 Chopka, Rachel               Messiah                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.53m  7.15m  8.41m         
 17 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      7.71m  8.25m  7.54m         
 18 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  7.60m  8.00m         
 19 Fatzinger, Danielle          McDaniel                 7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  6.47m  6.64m         
 20 Vesey, Megan                 Keystone                 7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.32m  0.61m  7.82m         
 21 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  7.10m  0.32m         
 22 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia                 7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  7.27m  6.63m         
 23 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.04m  7.12m  7.30m         
 24 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.46m  6.90m  6.73m         
 25 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                  6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.52m  6.64m  6.75m         
 26 Newman, Elizabeth            Alvernia                 6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.40m  6.45m  6.40m         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.17m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.80m
  2 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  13.98m  12.82m  12.52m
  3 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.26m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.20m   43-03.75 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
  5 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.32m  11.88m  11.16m  11.46m  11.60m  11.26m
  6 Blockberger, James           Keystone                11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.51m  11.05m  10.86m  11.30m  10.97m  FOUL
  7 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.59m  10.89m  10.80m         
  8 Ruhl, Bradee                 Lebanon Vall            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.67m         
  9 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.50m  10.47m  10.56m         
 10 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.47m  10.47m         
 11 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  9.94m   32-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.94m         
 13 Rock, Tim                    Keystone                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      7.18m  7.78m  8.25m         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  4.76m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.64m  4.72m  4.78m  4.86m  4.94m  5.03m
  3 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.63m  4.58m  ND  4.71m  4.81m  4.58m
  4 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.80m  4.49m  4.50m  FOUL
  5 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.65m  4.70m  4.55m  4.49m  4.55m
  6 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.59m  ND  ND  4.19m  4.39m  4.61m
  7 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m         
  8 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  ND  ND         
  9 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  ND  ND         
 10 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  ND         
 11 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.14m  ND  ND         
 13 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                  4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  ND  ND         
 14 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  3.91m   12-10.00 
      FOUL  3.91m  ND         
 17 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.83m  ND  ND         
 18 Goodman, Sarah               Messiah                  3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.58m  ND  ND         
 19 Enos, Meaghan                Misericordia             3.55m   11-07.75 
      3.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.50m  ND  ND         
 21 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                 3.11m   10-02.50 
      3.11m  ND  ND         
 22 Gonzalez, Katiusca           Keystone                 2.73m    8-11.50 
      2.73m  ND  ND         
 23 Boone, Marjorie              Keystone                 2.40m    7-10.50 
      2.40m  ND  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.99m  6.18m  6.29m  6.10m  6.18m  6.23m
  2 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.95m  5.77m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.04m
  3 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  6.02m  5.95m  5.88m  5.82m
  4 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.59m  5.61m  5.81m  FOUL  5.95m  5.60m
  5 Turner, Jordan               Dickinson                5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.75m  FOUL  5.92m  5.88m  5.63m  5.66m
  6 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.69m  5.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.80m  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL  5.61m
  8 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.79m         
  9 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.65m  FOUL         
 10 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.63m  5.61m         
 11 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.18m  5.54m  FOUL         
 13 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.99m  FOUL  5.53m         
 14 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m         
 15 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL         
 17 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.77m  10.05m  10.26m  9.83m  10.15m  10.63m
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.86m  10.35m  9.97m  10.31m  10.63m  10.36m
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  10.41m  10.15m  9.95m  10.28m  FOUL
  4 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.23m   33-06.75 
      0.14m  FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  10.23m
  5 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.17m  10.13m  10.02m  FOUL
  6 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                 10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.72m  9.98m  10.00m  9.90m  9.79m  FOUL
  7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  FOUL         
  8 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.02m  9.66m  9.53m         
  9 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.41m  9.53m  ND         
 10 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  9.39m  ND         
 11 Stafford, India              Keystone                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  ND  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  12.43m
  2 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.13m  FOUL  12.41m  12.32m
  3 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.10m  12.30m  12.20m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.99m  12.08m  10.80m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m  11.12m  11.15m  11.14m
  6 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                 11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.98m  11.50m  11.38m  FOUL  11.46m  11.14m
  7 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.13m         
  8 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  10.64m         
  9 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson               11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.86m  11.00m  10.81m         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.22 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Messina, Gabriella           Alvernia                 2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    P 
  2 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXO 
  4 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Gingrich, Deryk              Lebanon Vall            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O    X    P 
  7 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Krajewski, Dave              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Humiston, Ralph              Dickinson                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Aryeequaye, Robert           Keystone                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.40q  1 
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.46q  2 
  3 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.08q  1 
  4 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.25q  3 
  5 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.55q  2  10.542
  5 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.55q  1  10.544
  7 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.77   3 
  8 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             10.83   2 
  9 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.92   2 
 10 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  11.01   2 
 11 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              11.20   3 
 12 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.70   3 
 13 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall             11.74   1 
 14 Hurst, Laura                 Messiah                  11.98   1 
 15 Stafford, India              Keystone                 12.02   1 
 16 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             12.21   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.29  
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.63  
  3 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.17  
  4 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.49  
  5 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.62  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.95q  3 
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   9.05q  1 
  3 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.15q  1 
  4 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.31q  1 
  5 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.37q  1 
  6 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall              9.51q  3  9.503
  7 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.51   1  9.510
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.62   2 
  9 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.69   2 
 10 Almonte, A. Fernando         Lebanon Vall              9.80   2 
 11 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  10.08   2 
 12 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  11.42   3 
 13 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             11.73   2 
 14 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia                 15.21   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.60  
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.91  
  3 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               8.94  
  4 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.07  
  5 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall              9.49  
  6 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.60  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       13:40.36  
     1) Senning, Emily                  2) Burrows, Tiffany               
     3) Scrima, Victoria                4) Rogers, Alissa                 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                13:48.98  
     1) White, Emily                    2) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
     3) Decker, Lauren                  4) Stockdale, Dana                
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                14:14.01  
     1) Sitler, Rebecca                 2) Samper, Jamielyn               
     3) Rees, Brittany                  4) Jones, Hannah                  
  4 Alvernia  'A'                                      15:03.71  
     1) Stevko, Andrea                  2) Cappiello, Jamie               
     3) Brown, Christanna               4) Ruppert, Mylen                 
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       10:53.33  
     1) Pardoe, Josh                    2) White, Jeremy                  
     3) Headland, Phil                  4) Schatz, Jared                  
  2 Keystone  'A'                                      11:01.20  
     1) Jarvis, Sharif                  2) Strum, David                   
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Polanco, Dan                   
  3 Juniata  'A'                                       11:09.82  
     1) Alter, Nate                     2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Guetzlaff, Matt                 4) Bogdan, Ryan                   
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                   11:33.80  
     1) Sullivan, Scott                 2) Weikel, Sage                   
     3) McFarland, Torin                4) Brindle, Colby                 
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                     13:37.14  
     1) Janasek, Tj                     2) Melick, Grier                  
     3) Vitzthum, Alex                  4) Rhoads, Deege                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              8.09q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.13q  2 
  3 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.19q  2 
  4 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  8.21q  1 
  5 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.26q  4 
  6 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.37q  4 
  7 Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone                  8.43   3 
  8 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                  8.61   2 
  9 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                  8.64   1 
 10 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone                  8.65   1 
 11 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.68   3 
 12 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.72   4 
 13 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall              8.73   4 
 14 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna               8.74   3 
 15 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.80   2 
 16 Basile, Calli                Keystone                  8.84   4 
 17 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna               8.87   3 
 18 Burke, Hallie                Susquehanna               8.91   1 
 19 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna               9.01   3 
 19 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               9.01   2 
 21 Mills, Emily                 Stevenson                 9.02   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Katiusca           Keystone                 10.17   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              8.05  
  2 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.12  
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.13  
  4 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.14  
  5 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  8.18  
  6 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall              8.41  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.02q  1 
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                 7.14q  2 
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              7.20q  5 
  4 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.28q  5 
  5 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.31q  4 
  6 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                  7.32q  5 
  7 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.34   5 
  7 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                  7.34   2 
  9 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                  7.42   3 
 10 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                   7.43   2 
 11 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.45   4 
 12 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.49   6 
 12 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                   7.49   4 
 14 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.52   6 
 14 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                   7.52   3 
 16 Myers, Charles               Dickinson                 7.54   1 
 17 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna               7.57   2 
 18 Getz, Taylor                 Stevenson                 7.66   6 
 19 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                 7.72   1 
 20 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                  7.74   6 
 21 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.75   5 
 21 Skyers, Shane                Stevenson                 7.75   1 
 23 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.80   3 
 24 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                 7.82   2 
 25 Honeycutt, Brody             Alvernia                  7.92   6 
 26 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia              7.93   1 
 27 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               8.09   4 
 28 Kilinsky, Eric               Susquehanna               8.17   5 
 29 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                 8.19   3 
 30 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                 8.69   4 
 31 Aremu, Leonard               Susquehanna               9.09   3 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.01  
  2 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                 7.06  
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              7.24  
  4 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.27  
  5 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.34  
  6 McFarlin, Scott              Alvernia                  7.38  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:51.43  
     1) Norris, Hilari                  2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Fairchild, Mary                 4) Viti, Amy                      
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:51.98  
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Braungard, Ashley              
     3) Gerchak, Taylor                 4) Muffly, Alexa                  
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:54.72  
     1) Mitchell, Jasmine               2) Guy, Elizabeth                 
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Sermsuwan, Thanida             
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        1:58.20  
     1) Perehinec, Shalen               2) Pryor, Paula                   
     3) Pingatore, Caitlyn              4) Gaines, Erin                   
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        2:02.28  
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Feather, Lyndsay               
     3) Mills, Alyssa                   4) Hurst, Laura                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:33.86   2 
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       1:34.26   2 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) McSurdy, Dan                    4) Gavin, Paris                   
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:36.01   2 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) McGinnis, Ian                  
     3) Bennett, Joseph                 4) Almonte, A. Fernando           
  4 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:36.39   1 
     1) Tucker, Nicholas                2) Fronk, Kyle                    
     3) Almonte, A. Eloy                4) Sweeper, Darryl                
  5 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:36.43   1 
     1) Niederhofer, Nathan             2) Getz, Taylor                   
     3) Simpson, Dalonte                4) Williams, Devonte              
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:39.70   2 
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Adeyemo, Oluwatosin             4) McNee, Anthony                 
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        1:42.85   1 
     1) Murphy, Elias                   2) Heber, Brett                   
     3) Exley, Charlton                 4) MacMillan, Zach                
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                5:15.45   2 
  2 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              5:26.10   2 
  3 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               5:30.16   2 
  4 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson              5:30.67   2 
  5 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:37.67   2 
  6 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           5:39.22   2 
  7 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel               5:46.42   2 
  8 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia               5:59.87   2 
  9 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall           6:00.15   1 
 10 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall           6:01.32   1 
 11 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson              6:04.00   1 
 12 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                6:10.58   2 
 13 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            6:11.70   1 
 14 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           6:17.13   1 
 15 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                6:20.11   1 
 16 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           6:25.46   1 
 17 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               6:38.49   1 
 18 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone               6:39.06   1 
 19 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               6:47.78   1 
 20 Ruppert, Mylen               Alvernia               7:01.03   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:28.62   2 
  2 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           4:31.59   2 
  3 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:35.29   2 
  4 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:35.50   2 
  5 White, Conor                 Dickinson              4:36.73   2 
  6 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:37.92   2 
  7 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:38.67   2 
  8 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:40.08   2 
  9 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                4:44.42   2 
 10 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson              4:48.27   2 
 11 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:49.75   2 
 12 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:54.92   2 
 13 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                4:56.92   1 
 14 Ramirez, Merced              Messiah                4:57.14   1 
 15 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           4:57.85   2 
 16 Salach, Mike                 Susquehanna            5:00.95   1 
 17 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia               5:01.51   1 
 18 Perez, Christian             Keystone               5:03.77   1 
 19 Albert, Abram                Messiah                5:03.82   1 
 20 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:17.00   1 
 21 Wallace, Chase               Susquehanna            5:17.07   1 
 22 Vitzthum, Alex               Stevenson              5:35.10   1 
 23 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              5:44.85   1 
 24 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah                5:47.68   1 
 25 Janasek, Tj                  Stevenson              5:54.11   1 
 26 Rhoads, Deege                Stevenson              6:09.75   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson              1:00.07   4 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:00.92   4 
  3 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:02.30   4 
  4 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                1:03.10   2 
  5 Hollister, Kirsten           Keystone               1:04.19   4 
  6 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:06.22   2 
  7 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:06.31   2 
  8 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:06.96   3 
  9 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               1:06.97   2 
 10 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson              1:07.67   3 
 11 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:08.08   1 
 12 Nelson, Stephanie            Keystone               1:12.76   2 
 13 Tribble, Surmaria            Stevenson              1:17.89   1 
 14 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:24.36   1 
 15 Boone, Marjorie              Keystone               1:26.41   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             52.89   5 
  2 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone                 53.37   3 
  3 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                53.67   2 
  4 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 53.72   5 
  5 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              53.76   5 
  6 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  53.78   3 
  7 English, Christian           Keystone                 54.08   4 
  8 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             54.11   3 
  9 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              54.42   5 
 10 Aumen, Luke                  Messiah                  54.59   1 
 11 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                54.83   4 
 12 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.88   4 
 13 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia                 55.01   4 
 14 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  55.49   2 
 15 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  55.62   4 
 16 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             56.90   3 
 16 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall             56.90   2 
 18 Brand, Jonathan              Keystone                 57.55   2 
 19 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  58.59   1 
 20 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  59.24   3 
 21 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              59.75   2 
 22 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                1:00.91   1 
 23 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson              1:01.03   1 
 24 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson              1:16.35   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:23.00   3 
  2 Heisey, Julie                Messiah                2:27.11   3 
  3 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:27.51   3 
  4 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                2:29.24   2 
  5 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:30.60   3 
  6 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia           2:34.01   3 
  7 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:35.38   3 
  8 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              2:35.53   2 
  9 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:36.79   2 
 10 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall           2:37.10   2 
 11 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           2:37.74   3 
 12 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                2:38.19   2 
 13 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               2:41.10   3 
 14 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               2:41.17   3 
 15 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           2:42.79   2 
 16 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:45.04   1 
 17 Sitler, Rebecca              Lebanon Vall           2:47.09   2 
 18 Kozel, Kassy                 Misericordia           2:47.80   1 
 19 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:51.10   2 
 20 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           2:54.44   2 
 21 Benson, Lucy                 McDaniel               2:59.62   1 
 22 Mannix, Kelsey               McDaniel               3:07.48   1 
 23 Johnson, Shaina              Keystone               3:10.08   1 
 24 Cappiello, Jamie             Alvernia               3:13.99   1 
 25 Safford, Becky               Messiah                3:17.63   1 
 26 Tribble, Surmaria            Stevenson              4:09.47   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           2:00.28   4 
  2 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:02.85   4 
  3 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:03.29   4 
  4 Ambrosi, Steve               Unattached             2:03.40   4 
  5 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           2:03.53   4 
  6 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              2:04.00   2 
  7 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              2:04.22   4 
  8 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                2:04.52   3 
  9 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              2:04.53   3 
 10 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:05.08   4 
 11 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:05.65   3 
 12 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:06.90   3 
 13 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:08.38   3 
 14 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:09.05   2 
 15 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:09.70   3 
 16 Motsko, Jeremy               Susquehanna            2:09.98   3 
 17 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:10.05   3 
 18 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia           2:10.13   2 
 19 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           2:10.20   4 
 20 White, Conor                 Dickinson              2:10.45   4 
 21 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia               2:10.86   4 
 22 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:11.24   2 
 23 Davis, Derrick               Unattached             2:12.10   1 
 24 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:12.40   1 
 25 King, Jake                   Keystone               2:13.02   2 
 26 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:13.24   3 
 27 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:13.91   2 
 28 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:14.89   2 
 29 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                2:15.31   1 
 30 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:16.20   1 
 31 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:16.67   1 
 32 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:16.82   3 
 33 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           2:17.18   2 
 34 Steiner, Kyle                Keystone               2:19.45   3 
 35 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia           2:22.56   1 
 36 Vitzthum, Alex               Stevenson              2:23.97   1 
 37 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               2:24.26   1 
 38 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:25.77   1 
 39 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia               2:25.81   2 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 27.17   7 
  2 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 27.61   7 
  3 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  27.72   7 
  4 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                27.85   6 
  5 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  28.17   5 
  6 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                 28.19   5 
  7 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              28.28   7 
  8 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone                 28.55   4 
  9 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  28.74   3 
 10 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             28.85   6 
 11 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 28.88   6 
 12 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              29.25   5 
 13 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             29.37   6 
 14 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson                29.42   3 
 15 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  29.51   3 
 16 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             29.88   4 
 17 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                29.97   6 
 18 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 30.06   4 
 19 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                  30.18   4 
 19 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              30.18   2 
 21 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              30.41   2 
 22 Basile, Calli                Keystone                 30.45   3 
 23 Burke, Hallie                Susquehanna              30.46   2 
 24 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             30.70   2 
 25 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.94   1 
 26 Mills, Emily                 Stevenson                31.04   1 
 27 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                  31.09   3 
 28 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             31.31   4 
 29 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             31.52   5 
 30 Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia                 31.82   2 
 31 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  31.87   1 
 32 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             32.66   1 
 33 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             34.42   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Devonte            Stevenson                23.00   1 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  23.45   7 
  3 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.80   8 
  4 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  24.18   3 
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              24.28   7 
  6 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 24.35   8 
  7 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall             24.40   4 
  8 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                  24.44   5 
  9 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone                 24.46   5 
 10 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                  24.81   3 
 11 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              24.90   6 
 12 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall             24.98   4 
 12 Myers, Charles               Dickinson                24.98   5 
 14 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              25.03   4 
 15 Flohr, Jeremy                Keystone                 25.08   7 
 16 Niederhofer, Nathan          Stevenson                25.10   1 
 17 Turner, Jordan               Dickinson                25.15   5 
 18 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             25.21   4 
 19 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              25.46   3 
 20 Simpson, Dalonte             Stevenson                25.85   6 
 21 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia                 25.91   3 
 22 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             26.08   2 
 23 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              26.36   5 
 24 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia             26.46   2 
 25 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.67   3 
 26 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                27.32   1 
 27 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  27.65   2 
 28 Lusk, Brady                  Stevenson                30.61   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:15.99   2 
     1) Fairchild, Kelty                2) Viti, Amy                      
     3) Eberly, Jill                    4) Fairchild, Mary                
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:20.82   1 
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn                 2) Braungard, Ashley              
     3) Stramara, Tori                  4) Decker, Lauren                 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        4:21.30   2 
     1) Burrows, Tiffany                2) Querfeld, Rebecca              
     3) Maneval, Brooke                 4) Martin, Liz                    
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:26.79   2 
     1) Alleva, Laura                   2) West, Ashley                   
     3) Grady, Megan                    4) Spangler, Eryn                 
  5 Misericordia  'B'                                   4:33.89   1 
     1) Bamberski, Jacquelyn            2) Killmon, Bethany               
     3) Bolton, Bianca                  4) Kozel, Kassy                   
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       4:38.95   2 
     1) Delevan, Nicole                 2) Fusco, Jessica                 
     3) Nelson, Stephanie               4) Hollister, Kirsten             
  7 Messiah  'B'                                        4:39.00   1 
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Heisey, Julie                  
     3) Rogers, Alissa                  4) Senning, Emily                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:36.58   2 
     1) McFarlin, Scott                 2) Hughes, Cody                   
     3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah              4) Nazario, Matthew               
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:37.16   2 
     1) Daubert, Carl                   2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Hause, Mikael                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:37.50   2 
     1) Erford, Matt                    2) Buxton, Carter                 
     3) Albaugh, Brendon                4) Kerns, Peter                   
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       3:38.59   2 
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Strum, David                   
     3) McSurdy, Dan                    4) English, Christian             
  5 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:42.76   1 
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Pavlik, E. Reid                
     3) Hartman, Bradley                4) Fronk, Kyle                    
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        3:46.79   1 
     1) Mandley, Tyler                  2) Robinson, Connor               
     3) Heber, Brett                    4) Murphy, Elias                  
  7 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 3:50.46   1 
     1) Almonte, A. Fernando            2) Lloyd, Cody                    
     3) Pellow, Jeffrey                 4) Sayous, Christopher            
  8 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:50.69   1 
     1) Skavery, Justin                 2) Gass, Matt                     
     3) Motsko, Jeremy                  4) Mendoza, Brandon               
  9 Keystone  'B'                                       3:50.94   1 
     1) Perez, Christian                2) Steiner, Kyle                  
     3) King, Jake                      4) Brand, Jonathan                
 10 Misericordia  'B'                                   3:52.61   1 
     1) Tirro, Luigi                    2) Weron, Nick                    
     3) Ruhl, George                    4) Osko, Jeremy                   
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          10:48.93   1 
  2 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah               10:50.83   1 
  3 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna           11:16.07   1 
  4 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:17.29   1 
  5 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           11:26.14   1 
  6 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             11:29.95   1 
  7 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              11:33.39   1 
  8 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          11:33.40   1 
  9 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna           11:34.38   1 
 10 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               11:44.48   2 
 11 Knight, Emily                Dickinson             11:45.72   1 
 12 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               11:53.88   2 
 13 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               11:55.68   2 
 14 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson             11:56.30   1 
 15 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           11:59.06   1 
 16 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:03.44   1 
 17 Rekully, Gabby               Messiah               12:20.94   2 
 18 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               12:28.54   2 
 19 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah               12:30.72   2 
 20 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah               12:40.44   2 
 21 Riley, Liane                 Alvernia              12:44.11   2 
 22 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          12:45.14   2 
 23 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               12:45.36   2 
 24 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           12:51.80   2 
 25 Hurley, Katie                Misericordia          13:01.62   2 
 26 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          13:20.13   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              8:46.49   3 
  2 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              8:51.13   3 
  3 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson              8:57.71   3 
  4 Klein, David                 Dickinson              8:58.79   3 
  5 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               9:00.35   2 
  6 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            9:02.44   3 
  7 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              9:03.76   3 
  8 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              9:04.04   2 
  9 Steadman, Joey               Dickinson              9:04.81   3 
 10 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            9:05.04   3 
 11 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            9:05.61   3 
 12 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson              9:08.71   3 
 13 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                9:13.92   2 
 14 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:14.70   2 
 15 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson              9:14.89   3 
 16 Faus, Alex                   Messiah                9:16.56   2 
 17 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              9:18.06   3 
 18 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              9:21.35   3 
 19 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:23.86   2 
 20 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                9:24.95   2 
 21 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                9:25.85   1 
 22 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                9:26.21   2 
 23 Corti, James                 Dickinson              9:27.18   3 
 24 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson              9:27.49   2 
 25 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            9:29.37   2 
 26 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               9:29.96   3 
 27 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                9:30.71   2 
 28 Headland, Phil               Messiah                9:33.81   2 
 29 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            9:33.97   2 
 30 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                9:37.33   1 
 31 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna            9:37.99   2 
 32 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             9:43.72   2 
 33 Martinelli, Austin           Misericordia           9:48.12   1 
 34 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah                9:57.34   1 
 35 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:59.03   2 
 36 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah               10:00.61   1 
 37 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna           10:04.98   2 
 38 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:12.31   1 
 39 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              10:18.72   1 
 40 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          10:23.80   1 
 41 Bley, Edward                 Messiah               10:25.38   1 
 42 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:26.86   1 
 43 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          10:28.63   1 
 44 Kaledin, Luke                Dickinson             10:47.72   1 
 45 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               10:49.38   1 
 46 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          10:57.62   1 
View: Mobile | Desktop