Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 12:27 AM
                      Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/15/2013                      
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Legal Throw No Measurement under 32'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.20m  15.61m  14.63m  15.51m  FOUL  15.05m
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.07m  14.60m  14.63m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL
  3 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  13.24m  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m
  4 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.14m
  5 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.25m  12.40m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.52m  12.42m  FOUL  12.29m  12.88m  FOUL
  7 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.46m  11.41m  12.17m  FOUL  11.61m  12.27m
  8 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL         
  9 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.70m  11.91m  11.66m         
 10 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.42m  11.04m         
 11 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.98m  11.30m  11.37m         
 13 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.66m         
 13 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.14m  11.21m  FOUL         
 15 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.59m         
 16 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 17 Laudeman, Maurissa           Lebanon Vall            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester             9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  FOUL         
 20 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow             8.65m   28-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.65m         
 22 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Stevens, Mariah              Keystone                 7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  7.87m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Legal Throw No Measurement under 40'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.76m  16.96m  14.61m  16.68m  FOUL
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      14.44m  FOUL  15.35m  16.11m  15.72m  16.11m
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.28m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              15.50m   50-10.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.25m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  15.47m  FOUL
  6 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.71m  14.98m  15.04m  14.98m  15.14m  14.95m
  7 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  14.41m  FOUL            
  8 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.25m  14.65m  FOUL         
  9 Breiner, William             West Chester            14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  14.00m         
 10 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  14.31m  FOUL         
 11 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.87m         
 12 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg              13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.31m  12.85m  13.72m         
 13 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.63m         
 14 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.83m  12.88m  13.37m         
 16 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  12.21m         
 18 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.63m           
 20 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.27m  FOUL         
 21 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL         
 22 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL         
 24 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m         
 25 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
 26 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  FOUL         
 27 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow             9.88m   32-05.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  9.88m           
 28 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  FOUL         
 29 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow             9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.16m         
 30 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                  8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will Make flts after Check-in
 After 1st Legal Throw No Measurement under 32'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.44m  12.10m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.01m
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.49m  12.19m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.35m  11.02m  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL  12.06m
  4 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.29m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.22m  11.68m
  5 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  10.51m  10.85m  10.76m  10.66m  11.00m
  6 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  10.97m  11.19m
  7 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.18m  10.96m  FOUL  10.71m  FOUL  11.00m
  8 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL         
  9 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.74m  10.82m         
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.47m  10.76m  10.65m         
 11 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.66m         
 12 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.07m  10.43m  FOUL         
 16 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m         
 17 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  9.32m  FOUL         
 23 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL         
 24 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Hejnas, Claire               Lebanon Vall             8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.80m         
 26 King, Melissa                Juniata                  8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.79m         
 27 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.79m   25-06.75 
      FOUL  7.79m  FOUL         
 31 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.21m         
 32 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.18m         
 33 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  PASS  PASS         
 34 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m           
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
 After 1st Legal Throw No Measurement under 40'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m
  2 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.23m   49-11.75 
      12.75m  15.23m  13.52m  14.59m  FOUL  15.06m
  3 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            15.03m   49-03.75 
      13.94m  14.35m  14.65m  14.14m  15.03m  FOUL
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL
  5 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  14.17m
  6 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.34m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL
  7 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.34m  13.74m  13.50m  12.84m  FOUL  13.15m
  8 Hart, Ryan                   DeSales                 13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL           
  9 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.56m  13.63m  13.29m           
 10 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.61m           
 11 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.37m           
 12 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.89m  13.47m  FOUL           
 13 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL           
 14 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.87m  FOUL  13.26m           
 15 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  12.95m           
 17 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.68m  12.72m  12.94m           
 18 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.34m  12.55m  12.64m           
 20 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Kain, Jordan                 East Strouds            12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.56m  12.25m  FOUL           
 23 Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.27m  FOUL           
 25 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m           
 26 Breiner, William             West Chester            11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL           
 29 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m           
 30 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg              10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL           
 31 Nah, Doslah (Dj)             Keystone                10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL           
 32 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL           
 33 Blockberger, James           Keystone                10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg               9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  FOUL           
 35 Cespedes, Thomas             Gettysburg               9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m           
 36 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia             9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 After 1st Legal Jump No Measurement under 15'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Mary                Millersville             5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.70m  5.09m  4.74m  FOUL  FOUL  4.86m
  2 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL  4.63m  4.82m  4.85m
  3 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.71m  4.76m  4.81m  4.67m  4.59m  4.75m
  4 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.75m  4.62m  4.51m  FOUL
  5 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.69m  4.59m  4.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.63m  4.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.45m  FOUL         
  9 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg               4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  4.61m         
 10 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.38m  4.54m  4.58m         
 11 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  4.57m   15-00.00 
      3.92m  FOUL  4.57m         
 12 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  FOUL         
 13 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.24m  FOUL  4.54m         
 13 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.46m  4.21m  4.54m         
 15 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.42m  FOUL  4.51m         
 16 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.36m  FOUL  4.47m         
 17 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      3.95m  4.39m  4.20m         
 19 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.32m  FOUL  4.34m         
 20 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                 4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                4.15m   13-07.50 
      3.92m  4.15m  FOUL         
 25 Fuhrer, Rachel               Elizabethtow             3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.98m         
 26 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.76m   12-04.00 
      3.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 3.54m   11-07.50 
      3.54m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
 After 1st Legal Jump No Measurement under 19'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jabat, Jay                   West Chester             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.55m  6.63m  6.26m  6.60m  6.73m  6.51m
  2 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.23m  6.68m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.18m  6.23m  6.38m  6.49m  6.63m  6.66m
  4 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.13m  6.41m  6.50m  6.15m  FOUL  6.27m
  5 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.28m  6.00m  5.95m  5.95m
  6 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.14m  6.22m  6.01m  6.16m  FOUL  6.11m
  7 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.03m  6.16m  FOUL         
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.09m  FOUL         
  9 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.90m  6.11m  5.97m         
 10 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                  6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m         
 11 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.96m  FOUL         
 12 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  6.04m  6.07m         
 12 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.74m  6.07m  FOUL         
 14 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.87m  6.02m  6.06m         
 15 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.85m  5.92m  5.97m         
 16 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.89m  5.87m  5.95m         
 17 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.83m  5.85m         
 18 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  5.90m  FOUL         
 19 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg               5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.81m         
 20 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  FOUL         
 21 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  FOUL         
 22 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  FOUL         
 24 Johnson, Dalton              DeSales                  5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m         
 29 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m         
 30 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.55m  4.72m  FOUL         
 31 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 After 1st Legal Jump No Measurement under 31'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.62m  10.67m  FOUL  10.78m
  2 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.47m  10.32m  10.44m  10.62m  10.34m  FOUL
  3 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville            10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.92m  10.18m  10.01m  9.85m  10.11m  10.36m
  4 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.87m  10.24m  9.93m  FOUL  10.04m  10.00m
  5 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.05m
  6 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna             10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.82m  9.85m  FOUL  9.84m  10.00m
  7 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  9.63m  9.86m         
  8 Stewart, Mary                Millersville             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.74m  9.90m         
  9 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                 9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.90m         
 11 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.38m  9.89m  9.64m         
 12 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna              9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.64m  9.86m           
 13 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.47m  9.56m  9.58m         
 14 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.34m            
 16 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Mowery, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  FOUL         
 19 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  FOUL         
 21 Harleman, Molly              Misericordia             8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts after Check-In
 After 1st Legal Jump No Measurement under 38'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jabat, Jay                   West Chester            13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.76m  FOUL  11.76m  13.74m  PASS  PASS
  2 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna             13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.92m  12.57m  FOUL  13.02m  12.93m  12.89m
  3 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.18m  12.15m  12.27m  12.28m  12.04m  12.71m
  4 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL
  5 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.46m  12.63m  12.02m  12.36m
  6 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.41m  12.24m  12.47m  12.51m  PASS  PASS
  7 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL         
  8 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia            12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.97m  11.99m  FOUL         
 10 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                 11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.50m  11.84m  11.98m         
 11 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                 10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 13 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                 10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 12'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 4'06"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Barber, Breanna              West Chester             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXO   XX 
 13 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 18 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 21 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO   XX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 5'08"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.04 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds              9.02   7 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.25   7 
  3 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.29   7 
  4 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.38   6 
  5 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              9.43   7 
  6 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.48   6 
  7 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   9.70   6 
  7 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.70   7 
  9 Smith, Chloe                 West Chester             10.06   5 
 10 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               10.08   5 
 11 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 10.11   4 
 12 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.18   5 
 13 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               10.21   6 
 14 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             10.23   4 
 15 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              10.25   3 
 16 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 10.30   6 
 17 Davis, Bailey                Shippensburg             10.34   3 
 18 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.39   4 
 18 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             10.39   5 
 20 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.49   2 
 21 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               10.52   4 
 22 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  10.58   5 
 23 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             10.61   3 
 24 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                10.65   5 
 25 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.70   2 
 26 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.74   4 
 26 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.74   2 
 28 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                10.75   1 
 29 Bragg, Mira                  Gettysburg               10.78   2 
 30 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               10.81   3 
 31 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                  10.85   4 
 32 Barna, Jamie                 DeSales                  11.00   6 
 33 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                11.03   1 
 34 Correa, Stephanie            Goucher                  11.05   3 
 35 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.11   2 
 36 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              11.28   2 
 37 Ecker, Alva                  McDaniel                 11.41   1 
 38 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                  11.66   1 
 39 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             11.92   1 
 40 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                12.11   1 
 41 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                 12.33   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall              8.31   6 
  2 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.56   6 
  3 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester              8.68   5 
  4 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.69   5 
  5 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.70   6 
  6 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.75   6 
  7 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              8.81   6 
  8 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.87   4 
  9 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds              8.91   6 
 10 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                8.96   4 
 11 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                   9.03   5 
 12 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                9.04   4 
 13 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.08   3 
 14 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.11   4 
 15 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   9.17   3 
 16 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.26   3 
 17 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              9.31   4 
 18 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              9.32   4 
 19 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.41   2 
 20 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg                9.44   2 
 21 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.47   2 
 22 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                 9.52   3 
 23 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  9.75   1 
 24 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              9.77   5 
 25 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall              9.83   2 
 26 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  10.12   2 
 27 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               10.49   1 
 28 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  11.47   1 
 29 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall             12.40   1 
 30 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  12.43   3 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  11:49.89  
     1) Pryor, Steph                    2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Weiss, Heather                  4) Spratford, Katrina             
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 12:15.52  
     1) Tearnan, Amelia                 2) Lockwood, Ashley               
     3) Carr, Rachel                    4) Tempone, Traci                 
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                  12:31.15  
     1) Cameron, Kelsey                 2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Orrson, Marina                 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       13:01.68  
     1) Curry, Jessica                  2) Labar, Abby                    
     3) Braun, Sarah                    4) Guth, Cara                     
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:12.11  
     1) Lesniak, Meagan                 2) Tighe, Melissa                 
     3) Duffy, Rebecca                  4) Laudenschlager, Julie          
  6 Juniata  'A'                                       13:33.48  
     1) Woods, Katrina                  2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Wolf, Emily                     4) Peterson, Courtney             
  7 Messiah  'A'                                       13:44.63  
     1) Young, Jacquelyn                2) Novak, Leah                    
     3) Sunderland, Nicole              4) Miller, Stephanie              
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              14:07.40  
     1) Lacorazza, Cassandra            2) Ragard, Meghan                 
     3) Lowry, Kim                      4) Gombos, Gabrielle              
  9 Goucher  'A'                                       14:08.38  
     1) Couraud, Hadley                 2) Malkin, Zoe                    
     3) Porter, Jewell                  4) Currier, Katherine             
 10 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              14:47.20  
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:20.50  
     1) Steinbock, Ryan                 2) Jackson, Jon                   
     3) Sansevere, Robbie               4) Clark, Greg                    
  2 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             10:37.15  
     1) Parker, Jesse                   2) Watson, Phillip                
     3) Bush, Jonathan                  4) Nafziger, Dan                  
  3 Susquehanna  'B'                                   10:41.99  
     1) Price, Alex                     2) Lopes, Ryan                    
     3) Iovoli, Austin                  4) Crowe, Paul                    
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:43.74  
     1) Eberhardt, Colin                2) Kerns, Peter                   
     3) Mills, Franky                   4) Crowe, John                    
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:47.54  
     1) Harriger, Adam                  2) Risser, Brad                   
     3) Sturz, Ricky                    4) Trama, Zach                    
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                  11:02.01  
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Hause, Mikael                  
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                    11:14.02  
     1) Hill, Patrick                   2) Procopio, Bryan                
     3) Horvath, Jeffrey                4) Sharp, Joseph                  
  8 Messiah  'A'                                       11:34.10  
     1) Shirk, Cameron                  2) Headland, Phil                 
     3) Praetsch, Trevor                4) Bley, Edward                   
  9 Juniata  'A'                                       11:34.64  
     1) Guetzlaff, Matt                 2) Krott, Jacob                   
     3) Jessell, Josh                   4) Lugg, John                     
 10 DeSales  'A'                                       11:54.22  
     1) Foley, Connor                   2) Piazza, Nick                   
     3) Monaghan, Stephen               4) Van Doran, Stephen             
 11 Keystone  'A'                                      12:02.74  
     1) Robbs, Mike                     2) English, Christian             
     3) Beecher, Luke                   4) Hardy, Rich                    
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds              7.75   8 
  2 Boothe, Randi                West Chester              7.82   8 
  3 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              7.95   8 
  4 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              7.99   8 
  5 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds              8.02   8 
  6 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                8.11   7 
  7 Bond, Kiersten               West Chester              8.24   8 
  8 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                   8.25   7 
  9 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg              8.26   7 
 10 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds              8.27   6 
 11 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg              8.29   6 
 11 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                  8.29   7 
 13 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                  8.38   7 
 14 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.40   6 
 15 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                 8.41   6 
 16 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              8.42   5 
 17 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                  8.51   3 
 18 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg              8.52   6 
 19 Mowery, Lauren               Lebanon Vall              8.54   5 
 20 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.56   5 
 21 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                  8.57   4 
 22 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow              8.58   6 
 23 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg                8.59   4 
 23 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                 8.59   3 
 25 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.61   5 
 25 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg                8.61   4 
 27 Crossland, Alexis            Dickinson                 8.62   4 
 28 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                   8.64   5 
 29 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia              8.65   4 
 30 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow              8.74   3 
 31 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                   8.76   2 
 32 McCloe, Nikolette            West Chester              8.79   7 
 33 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg                8.81   2 
 34 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow              8.97   3 
 35 Barna, Jamie                 DeSales                   8.98   5 
 36 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   9.03   2 
 37 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg                9.13   2 
 38 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow              9.31   3 
 39 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                   9.32   1 
 40 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg                9.33   2 
 41 rutherford, emily            DeSales                   9.51   1 
 42 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                   9.59   1 
 43 Wood, Courtney               Keystone                 10.22   1 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds              7.10   8 
  2 Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds              7.11   7 
  3 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg                7.19   8 
  4 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.24   7 
  5 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.26   8 
  5 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.26   7 
  7 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds              7.27   6  7.262
  8 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              7.27   6  7.270
  9 Slater, Brian                Unattached                7.28   8 
 10 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.29   6 
 11 Evans III, William           Goucher                   7.30   7 
 12 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                7.33   7 
 12 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                  7.33   8 
 14 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester              7.36   5 
 15 Williams, Arthur             McDaniel                  7.37   5 
 16 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                  7.41   8 
 16 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg                7.41   6 
 18 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg                7.42   4 
 18 Small, James                 Bloomsburg                7.42   6 
 20 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                   7.46   6 
 21 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.56   5 
 22 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.57   5 
 23 Smith, Gary                  McDaniel                  7.58   1 
 23 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   7.58   5 
 23 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              7.58   4 
 26 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.63   4 
 27 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.66   3 
 27 DePinto, Ryan                DeSales                   7.66   5 
 29 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow              7.67   2 
 30 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                   7.68   3 
 30 Thomas, Carlos               McDaniel                  7.68   1 
 32 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.72   4 
 33 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                   7.73   3 
 34 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.78   1 
 35 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna               7.82   4 
 36 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.84   2 
 37 Bissett, William             Lebanon Vall              7.85   2 
 37 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                   7.85   3 
 39 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                   7.87   3 
 40 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow              7.89   2 
 41 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                   7.90   1 
 42 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                 7.91   3 
 43 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              7.92   1 
 44 Kelly, Darian                Susquehanna               7.95   2 
 45 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow              7.97   2 
 46 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               8.08   4 
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   1:46.69   2 
     1) Allen, Kiara                    2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Naughton, Kayla                 4) Madison, Erin                  
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:46.85   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Farrell, Alisha                
     3) Muffly, Alexa                   4) Antensteiner, Ines             
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:51.34   2 
     1) Jocelyn, Saviana                2) Piper, Raisha                  
     3) Drumheller, Rebecca             4) Faulkner, Da'Quana             
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:52.37   2 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
     3) Benoist D'Etiveaud, Claire      4) Koslo, Amanda                  
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:52.42   1 
     1) Jaraczewski, Pam                2) Lockwood, Ashley               
     3) Zylka, Jackie                   4) Pekurny, Lindsey               
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        1:54.37   1 
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Burrows, Tiffany                4) Grammar, Courtney              
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:55.74   1 
     1) Spangler, Eryn                  2) Sermsuwan, Thanida             
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Mack, Rachel                   
  8 Goucher  'A'                                        1:59.58   1 
     1) Kellon, Jaclyn                  2) Correa, Stephanie              
     3) Granger, Danielle               4) Smith, Kamillah                
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keystone  'A'                                       1:34.29   2 
     1) Laniewski, Kyle                 2) Blackwood, Dushaun             
     3) Mickens, Kareem                 4) Lakitsky, Zack                 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:34.43   2 
     1) Pugh, Mickeal                   2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Duncan, Jerome                 
  3 DeSales  'A'                                        1:36.64   2 
     1) Keri, Carl                      2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Crachi, Nico                    4) Sikanowicz, Zach               
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:38.96   1 
     1) Brady, Kevin                    2) Rotenberger, Luke              
     3) Aspril, Kevin                   4) Wildberger, Alex               
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        1:41.14   1 
     1) Roth, Michael                   2) Murphy, Elias                  
     3) Spayde, David                   4) Ward, Jason                    
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           5:11.90  
  2 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            5:18.77  
  3 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             5:19.29  
  4 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           5:19.77  
  5 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg           5:23.97  
  6 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah                5:26.46  
  7 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           5:27.29  
  8 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              5:30.69  
  9 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           5:32.19  
 10 Paden, Jolee                 Eastern Menn           5:32.21  
 11 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia           5:33.07  
 12 Miller, Emily                Dickinson              5:33.32  
 13 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           5:34.87  
 14 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:35.37  
 15 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah                5:35.55  
 16 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:35.87  
 17 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                5:36.33  
 18 Ross, Abby                   East Strouds           5:36.57  
 19 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow           5:37.04  
 20 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson              5:37.88  
 21 Currier, Katherine           Goucher                5:38.18  
 22 Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson              5:39.53  
 23 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow           5:40.50  
 24 Kreider, Lanae               Eastern Menn           5:40.84  
 25 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:41.58  
 26 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:41.88  
 27 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             5:42.91  
 28 Boyle, Jasmine               Elizabethtow           5:43.53  
 29 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna            5:51.96  
 30 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                5:52.21  
 31 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:53.39  
 32 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg             5:53.89  
 33 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds           5:56.83  
 34 Shay, Amber                  Lebanon Vall           5:57.69  
 35 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                5:59.63  
 36 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           5:59.73  
 37 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           6:00.51  
 38 Arrow, Bridgette             East Strouds           6:06.13  
 39 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           6:06.23  
 40 Pardus, Sarah                Goucher                6:06.56  
 41 Yarmus, Hallie               Goucher                6:07.02  
 42 Slater, Amber                McDaniel               6:13.60  
 43 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg             6:25.16  
 44 costello, colleen            DeSales                6:26.73  
 45 Black, Sarah                 Lebanon Vall           6:38.07  
 46 Castle-Miller, Haley         Goucher                6:39.75  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Unattached             4:15.57  
  2 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           4:17.97  
  3 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           4:20.26  
  4 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds           4:21.85  
  5 Noll, Nate                   DeSales                4:22.92  
  6 Gibson, Nick                 Unattached             4:23.00  
  7 Lutzca, Matt                 Unattached             4:24.14  
  8 Romano, Jim                  East Strouds           4:25.51  
  9 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              4:26.56  
 10 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow           4:27.52  
 11 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:29.12  
 12 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:29.66  
 13 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                4:30.00  
 14 Armstrong, Scott             Shippensburg           4:30.63  
 15 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               4:32.52  
 16 White, Ryan                  Shippensburg           4:34.04  
 17 Mullin, Chris                Unattached             4:34.26  
 18 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds           4:34.31  
 19 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:34.80  
 20 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               4:35.03  
 21 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           4:35.51  
 22 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg             4:35.75  
 23 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:36.39  
 24 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           4:36.78  
 25 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester           4:37.20  
 26 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           4:37.98  
 27 Nelson, Pete                 Unat-Eastern           4:41.10  
 28 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata                4:43.00  
 29 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:43.31  
 30 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:44.27  
 31 Hamilton, Ian                Elizabethtow           4:46.04  
 32 Park, Stephen                Juniata                4:46.07  
 33 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                4:46.46  
 34 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                4:46.47  
 35 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              4:46.55  
 36 Martin, James                Dickinson              4:47.13  
 37 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna            4:47.82  
 38 Chappell, Stephen            Lebanon Vall           4:48.11  
 39 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                4:48.20  
 40 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           4:50.37  
 41 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:51.75  
 42 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               4:51.96  
 43 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:52.50  
 44 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            4:53.62  
 45 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             4:57.44  
 46 Albert, Abram                Messiah                4:58.62  
 47 Price, Rich                  Susquehanna            5:03.39  
 48 Connors, James               Misericordia           5:07.35  
 49 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah                5:08.71  
 50 Dusza, Sean                  DeSales                5:08.82  
 51 Talarico, Alex               Lebanon Vall           5:11.70  
 52 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             5:15.85  
 53 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg             5:31.59  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                59.90   5 
  2 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             1:00.19   6 
  3 Farrell, Alisha              Lebanon Vall           1:00.94   6 
  4 Carr, Rachel                 Elizabethtow           1:00.97   6 
  5 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                1:01.42   6 
  6 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:01.87   6 
  7 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg           1:02.08   5 
  8 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            1:02.43   5 
  9 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow           1:02.59   5 
 10 Pekurny, Lindsey             Elizabethtow           1:02.79   4 
 11 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:03.06   5 
 12 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:03.43   6 
 13 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds           1:03.66   5 
 14 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:03.77   4 
 15 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:04.14   4 
 16 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia           1:05.35   4 
 17 Duffy, Rebecca               Gettysburg             1:05.47   4 
 18 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall           1:05.86   2 
 19 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               1:05.96   4 
 20 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:05.98   2 
 21 Ladeau, Hannah               Messiah                1:06.63   1 
 22 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:06.69   2 
 23 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall           1:07.11   2 
 24 Brandt, Alyssa               DeSales                1:07.16   3 
 25 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                1:07.74   1 
 26 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg             1:07.94   1 
 27 Lash, Hanna                  Shippensburg           1:08.29   3 
 28 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1:08.31   3 
 29 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:09.42   3 
 30 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                1:09.89   1 
 31 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                1:12.01   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             49.74   9 
  2 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               50.79   9 
  3 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.68   9 
  4 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             51.98   9 
  5 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  52.30   8 
  6 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             52.45   8 
  7 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               52.75   8 
  8 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales                  53.01   6 
  9 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn             53.02   7 
 10 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.06   7 
 11 Headland, Phil               Messiah                  53.27   8 
 12 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.46   7 
 13 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester             53.73   9 
 14 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                53.91   8 
 15 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone                 54.01   7 
 16 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia             54.08   7 
 17 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               54.14   5 
 18 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.58   5 
 18 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               54.58   6 
 20 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  54.70   5 
 21 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              54.82   6 
 22 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg               54.94   3 
 23 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             55.19   4 
 24 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn             55.35   6 
 25 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson                55.43   5 
 26 Bond, Ian                    Lebanon Vall             55.50   2 
 27 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               55.52   2 
 28 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  55.56   4 
 29 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                  55.74   5 
 30 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             55.89   4 
 31 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                  56.16   2 
 31 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             56.16   6 
 33 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             56.48   4 
 34 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  56.52   2 
 35 Grzesnikowski, Eric          Bloomsburg               56.87   3 
 36 Ziegler, Gillian             Goucher                  57.12   2 
 37 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               57.67   1 
 38 Ewing, Andrew                Gettysburg             1:00.34   3 
 39 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                1:00.40   1 
 40 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall           1:01.15   3 
 41 Crosby, Benjamin             Goucher                1:01.32   1 
 42 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                1:05.04   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           2:17.13  
  2 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             2:19.01  
  3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:19.74  
  4 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           2:22.15  
  5 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds           2:22.39  
  6 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:23.03  
  7 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:23.10  
  8 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             2:23.30  
  9 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           2:23.43  
 10 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow           2:23.63  
 11 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:24.50  
 12 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:24.71  
 13 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:25.12  
 14 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           2:26.65  
 15 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           2:26.82  
 16 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:26.96  
 17 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg             2:27.13  
 18 Brumfield, Chafin            Eastern Menn           2:27.51  
 19 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              2:27.74  
 20 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds           2:28.61  
 21 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                2:29.77  
 22 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                2:30.33  
 23 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              2:30.92  
 24 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           2:31.23  
 25 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:31.26  
 26 Key, Amber                   West Chester           2:31.51  
 27 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           2:31.60  
 28 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn           2:31.66  
 29 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:31.92  
 30 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            2:31.99  
 31 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             2:32.62  
 32 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           2:32.88  
 33 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds           2:33.10  
 34 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            2:34.36  
 35 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:34.97  
 36 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              2:35.31  
 37 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna            2:35.47  
 38 Neff, Kimberly               Gettysburg             2:36.15  
 39 Little, Katlyn               DeSales                2:36.38  
 40 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                2:40.42  
 41 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                2:40.74  
 42 Mongeau, Julia               Lebanon Vall           2:40.78  
 43 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           2:41.10  
 44 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:42.43  
 45 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:42.55  
 46 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                2:42.64  
 47 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:43.10  
 48 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           2:43.66  
 49 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           2:44.05  
 50 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:44.87  
 51 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                2:46.32  
 52 Lawrence, Amelia             McDaniel               2:47.08  
 53 Couraud, Hadley              Goucher                2:49.59  
 54 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna            2:50.36  
 55 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall           2:50.77  
 56 Augustson, Haley             Goucher                2:51.20  
 57 Cherry, Christine            Goucher                2:52.23  
 58 Alexander, Allison           Misericordia           2:53.04  
 59 Holbrook, Sarah              McDaniel               2:53.86  
 60 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                2:57.06  
 61 Pelkey, Hillary              Messiah                3:13.39  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:54.68  
  2 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           1:55.22  
  3 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow           1:55.54  
  4 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:56.48  
  5 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester           1:57.02  
  6 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:57.59  
  7 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:57.77  
  8 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             1:58.85  
  9 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:59.21  
 10 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              1:59.44  
 11 White, Conor                 Dickinson              1:59.76  
 12 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            2:00.35  
 13 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:00.61  
 14 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            2:00.84  
 15 Nafziger, Dan                Eastern Menn           2:00.99  
 16 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:01.20  
 17 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:01.31  
 18 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:02.11  
 19 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             2:02.18  
 20 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:02.62  
 21 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             2:02.67  
 22 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:02.93  
 23 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             2:03.33  
 23 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:03.33  
 25 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales                2:03.78  
 26 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:04.04  
 27 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:04.35  
 28 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           2:04.42  
 29 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           2:04.80  
 30 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                2:04.91  
 31 Lapenta, Colin               McDaniel               2:04.94  
 32 Merring, Will                East Strouds           2:05.07  
 33 Parker, Jesse                Eastern Menn           2:06.80  
 34 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           2:06.81  
 35 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           2:06.84  
 36 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:06.87  
 37 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             2:08.33  
 38 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                2:08.44  
 39 Graber, Patrick              Eastern Menn           2:09.29  
 40 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:09.76  
 41 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                2:10.30  
 42 Martin, Phillip              Eastern Menn           2:10.54  
 43 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                2:10.64  
 44 Davis, Derrick               Unattached             2:11.24  
 45 Risser, Brad                 Elizabethtow           2:11.55  
 46 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                2:11.72  
 47 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                2:12.15  
 48 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:12.58  
 49 Foley, Connor                DeSales                2:13.05  
 50 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                2:14.26  
 51 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:14.72  
 52 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall           2:15.02  
 53 Lloyd, Cody                  Lebanon Vall           2:18.33  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boothe, Randi                West Chester             25.74   9 
  2 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds             26.40   9 
  3 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds             26.71   6 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             26.84   7 
  5 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 26.90   6 
  6 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             26.92   9 
  7 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             26.94   9 
  8 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                  27.03   8 
  9 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                  27.18   9 
 10 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             27.27   7 
 11 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             27.34   8 
 12 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               27.44   7 
 13 Piper, Raisha                Keystone                 27.52   6 
 14 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             27.59   8 
 15 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.63   8 
 16 Scott, Jasmine               McDaniel                 27.75   4 
 17 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  27.85   5 
 18 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                  27.93   8 
 19 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds             27.97   5 
 20 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                28.15   6 
 21 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                28.29   5 
 22 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.30   7 
 23 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             28.38   6 
 24 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              28.42   4 
 25 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               28.48   3 
 26 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               28.49   4 
 27 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia             28.60   5 
 28 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               28.66   4 
 29 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              28.74   5 
 30 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              28.75   3 
 31 Stillings, Taylor            McDaniel                 28.88   6 
 31 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg               28.88   3 
 33 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             28.97   7 
 34 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  28.98   3 
 35 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  29.11   2 
 36 Smith, Chloe                 West Chester             29.27   2 
 37 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 29.43   3 
 38 Crossland, Alexis            Dickinson                29.46   5 
 39 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  29.55   3 
 40 Williams, Aneisha            Keystone                 29.56   4 
 41 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                  29.59   4 
 42 Barna, Jamie                 DeSales                  29.71   8 
 43 Mack, Breyonna               Elizabethtow             29.87   1 
 44 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  30.27   2 
 45 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.50   2 
 46 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             30.73   2 
 47 Porter, Jewell               Goucher                  30.96   1 
 48 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.63   1 
 49 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow             31.98   1 
 50 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             32.78   1 
 51 Correa, Stephanie            Goucher                  34.80   7 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg               22.51   9 
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.66   9 
  3 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             23.00   9 
  4 Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds             23.22   8 
  5 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               23.29   9 
  6 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              23.31   7 
  7 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Vall             23.35   8 
  8 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             23.37   8 
  9 Evans III, William           Goucher                  23.49   6 
 10 Slater, Brian                Unattached               23.63   9 
 11 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 23.65   6 
 12 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             23.66   5 
 13 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               23.68   6 
 14 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 23.77   7 
 15 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds             23.79   8 
 16 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.81   5 
 17 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              23.90   8 
 18 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               23.91   4 
 19 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.95   9 
 20 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 24.05   7 
 21 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn             24.07   6 
 22 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  24.26   6 
 23 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  24.32   7 
 23 Roche, Pat                   DeSales                  24.32   4 
 25 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              24.33   4 
 26 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               24.36   4 
 26 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             24.36   7 
 28 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             24.45   6 
 29 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.58   5 
 30 Howell, William              Susquehanna              24.76   5 
 31 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  24.82   2 
 32 Small, James                 Bloomsburg               24.95   8 
 33 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             25.09   3 
 34 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             25.10   2 
 34 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                25.10   3 
 36 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna              25.15   5 
 36 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             25.15   4 
 36 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  25.15   2 
 39 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson                25.17   3 
 40 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.21   3 
 41 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                25.32   1 
 42 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 25.50   2 
 43 Page, Kyohn                  Bloomsburg               25.67   5 
 44 Kiss, Jeff                   Unattached               25.68   3 
 45 Bissett, William             Lebanon Vall             25.86   1 
 46 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             26.03   2 
 47 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  26.10   1 
 48 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.25   2 
 49 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                  26.36   1 
 50 Crosby, Benjamin             Goucher                  26.47   1 
 51 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  29.25   1 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds          17:58.78  
  2 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds          19:04.80  
  3 Druther, Kathleen            Unattached            19:05.65  
  4 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          19:13.23  
  5 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              19:17.72  
  6 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds          19:20.56  
  7 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          19:24.63  
  8 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          19:29.49  
  9 Pealer, Shelby               Bloomsburg            19:29.51  
 10 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow          19:44.59  
 11 Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow          20:00.87  
 12 McDermott, Bridget           Bloomsburg            20:02.88  
 13 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          20:15.71  
 14 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:33.26  
 15 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow          20:57.23  
 16 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          20:59.10  
 17 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            21:01.30  
 18 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            21:09.55  
 19 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              21:15.30  
 20 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          21:18.09  
 21 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna           21:24.48  
 22 Doll, Alyssa                 Messiah               21:30.63  
 23 Davis, Emily                 Dickinson             21:34.90  
 24 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          21:42.96  
 25 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               21:43.87  
 26 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               21:46.21  
 27 Valentin, Taylor             DeSales               21:47.47  
 28 Mast, Saralyn                Eastern Menn          21:50.48  
 29 Myles, Samantha              DeSales               21:55.77  
 30 pruzinsky, amanda            DeSales               22:01.35  
 31 Chand, Joy                   McDaniel              22:16.04  
 32 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia          22:25.98  
 33 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone              22:37.56  
 34 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           22:55.46  
 35 Breita, Alicia               Keystone              23:02.95  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds          15:34.37  
  2 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds          15:52.92  
  3 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg          15:55.64  
  4 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds          15:56.65  
  5 Clarke, Justin               Keystone              16:01.46  
  6 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales               16:03.25  
  7 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             16:04.38  
  8 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow          16:08.15  
  9 McGuire, Ryan                Unattached            16:19.20  
 10 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:22.61  
 11 Noll, Nate                   DeSales               16:22.84  
 12 Faus, Alex                   Messiah               16:24.69  
 13 Skwierz, Jeff                Unattached            16:33.38  
 14 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel              16:33.48  
 15 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow          16:33.71  
 16 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            16:57.26  
 17 Panella, Brian               DeSales               16:58.24  
 18 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah               16:58.77  
 19 Russ, Tyler                  Elizabethtow          17:07.36  
 20 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg            17:13.77  
 21 Michell, Mike                DeSales               17:14.75  
 22 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            17:25.02  
 23 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:25.20  
 24 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          17:25.32  
 25 Riley, Johnathan             Lebanon Vall          17:27.82  
 26 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               17:35.50  
 27 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata               17:41.61  
 28 Holzbaur, David              Juniata               17:57.74  
 29 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone              18:24.81  
 30 Brown, Nathan                Misericordia          18:50.19  
 31 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               19:53.10  
 32 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata               20:39.00  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   4:02.38   2 
     1) Madison, Erin                   2) Meyer, Megan                   
     3) Mason, Erin                     4) Naughton, Kayla                
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:05.00   2 
     1) Smith, Danielle                 2) Williams, Aniyah               
     3) Rosario, Imani                  4) Ventrella, Lauren              
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   4:05.88   2 
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Wilson, Janna                  
     3) Key, Amber                      4) Boothe, Randi                  
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:08.79   2 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Tearnan, Amelia                
     3) Underkofler, Ashley             4) Carr, Rachel                   
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:13.92   1 
     1) Schumann, Olivia                2) Adamcik, Stacey                
     3) Race, Rebecca                   4) McIntyre, Kelly                
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        4:18.66   2 
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Burrows, Tiffany                4) Martin, Liz                    
  7 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:18.75   1 
     1) Stillings, Taylor               2) Lawson, Claire                 
     3) McCormick, Jasmine              4) Scott, Jasmine                 
  8 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:22.47   1 
     1) Collins, Jessica                2) Constant, Allison              
     3) Fornshell, Ashley               4) Lash, Hanna                    
  9 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:23.42   1 
     1) Granteed, Julie                 2) Spadola, Heather               
     3) Manno, Maria                    4) Zazzero, Michelle              
 10 Keystone  'A'                                       4:27.17   1 
     1) Piper, Raisha                   2) Drumheller, Rebecca            
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana              4) Fusco, Jessica                 
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:42.57   1 
     1) Hallfors, Joy                   2) Uhrich, Casey                  
     3) Neff, Kimberly                  4) Senseney, Madison              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:23.77   2 
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Berry, Will                    
     3) Boham, Damien                   4) Saparito, Mike                 
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:26.94   2 
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) England, Bernard               
     3) Dreeman, Dan                    4) Kehl, Tom                      
  3 West Chester  'A'                                   3:28.51   2 
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Foulke, Alexander              
     3) Perry, Jacob                    4) Heath, Adam                    
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:30.63   2 
     1) Walston, Cossion                2) Sayous, Christopher            
     3) Fronk, Kyle                     4) Harnish, Michael               
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       3:32.65   1 
     1) Floyd, Tarik                    2) Bailey, Wil                    
     3) Hamid, Abdul                    4) Mickens, Kareem                
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:34.18   2 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Rever, Matt                     4) Brooks, Sam                    
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        3:35.89   1 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Crachi, Nico                   
     3) Ingalls, Braheem                4) Badilla, Ben                   
  8 Messiah  'A'                                        3:37.34   1 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) Powell, Aaron                  
     3) Engle, Drew                     4) Yoder, Alex                    
  9 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:37.74   2 
     1) Yeomans, Brett                  2) Robertino, Adam                
     3) Merring, Will                   4) Conard, Eric                   
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        3:39.08   1 
     1) Trexler, Ryan                   2) Stephens, Trevor               
     3) Bogdan, Ryan                    4) Robinson, Connor               
 11 DeSales  'B'                                        3:42.99   1 
 12 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:43.93   1 
     1) Grzesnikowski, Eric             2) Page, Kyohn                    
     3) Tulio, Zach                     4) Grib, Stephen                  
 13 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:44.62   1 
     1) Senseney, Tom                   2) Rausch, Ryan                   
     3) Demakis, William                4) Hinton, Tyler                  
View: Mobile | Desktop