Recap | Results

Licensed to Dickinson College                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DuCharme Indoor - 12/1/2012                          
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz               JR Messiah                   7.61q  6 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      FR Gettysburg                7.66q  3 
  3 Mowery, Lauren            JR Lebanon Vall              7.78q  4 
  3 Smalley, Takera           SO York (Pa.)                7.78q  2 
  5 Jones, Bria               FR York (Pa.)                7.81q  3 
  5 Butali, Vivian            SR Dickinson                 7.81q  1 
  7 Young, Chelsea            JR Hood                      7.83q  5 
  8 Cahill, Megan             SR Hood                      7.90q  1 
  9 Crossland, Alexis         FR Dickinson                 7.92   2 
  9 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai  FR Gettysburg                7.92   7 
 11 Barnes, Ashley            FR Hood                      7.99   7 
 12 Williams, Rachel          FR Dickinson                 8.03   6 
 13 Hallfors, Joy             SR Gettysburg                8.06   3 
 14 Manchin, Karly            FR Gettysburg                8.10   7 
 15 Thomas, Tineria           FR McDaniel                  8.12   3 
 16 Stillings, Taylor         FR McDaniel                  8.13   4 
 17 Grammar, Courtney         SR Messiah                   8.16   4 
 18 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        FR Gettysburg                8.22   6 
 19 Holtz, Lauren             SO Dickinson                 8.24   5 
 20 Silveira, Heather         SO Hood                      8.28   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Liz               JR Messiah                   7.52   2 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      FR Gettysburg                7.65   2 
  3 Butali, Vivian            SR Dickinson                 7.66   1 
  4 Young, Chelsea            JR Hood                      7.75   1 
  4 Smalley, Takera           SO York (Pa.)                7.75   2 
  6 Jones, Bria               FR York (Pa.)                7.78   1 
  7 Mowery, Lauren            JR Lebanon Vall              7.81   2 
  8 Cahill, Megan             SR Hood                      8.01   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craven, Katie                S.W.I.F.T. r             27.29   8 
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      JR Lebanon Vall             27.77   8 
  3 Butali, Vivian            SR Dickinson                28.74   7 
  4 Cahill, Megan             SR Hood                     28.84   5 
  5 Fidele, Deborah           SO York (Pa.)               29.05   8 
  6 Jones, Bria               FR York (Pa.)               29.26   7 
  7 Cavanaugh, Katherine      FR Gettysburg               29.28   8 
  8 Burrows, Tiffany          FR Messiah                  29.32   5 
  9 Williams, Rachel          FR Dickinson                29.36   6 
 10 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai  FR Gettysburg               29.54   3 
 11 Grammar, Courtney         SR Messiah                  29.61   7 
 12 Barnes, Ashley            FR Hood                     29.66   6 
 13 Bowser, Rachel            FR Messiah                  29.93   2 
 14 Brown, Rebecca            SO Mary Washing             29.95   1 
 15 O'Hara, Kathyrn           SO Lebanon Vall             30.07   3 
 16 Silveira, Heather         SO Hood                     30.12   5 
 17 Crossland, Alexis         FR Dickinson                30.23   6 
 18 Koslo, Amanda             SR Gettysburg               30.25   3 
 19 Manchin, Karly            FR Gettysburg               30.46   4 
 20 Senseney, Madison         SO Gettysburg               30.73   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumann, Olivia          SO Dickinson                43.22   4 
  2 Young, Chelsea            JR Hood                     43.23   4 
  3 Fidele, Deborah           SO York (Pa.)               46.54   4 
  4 Weber, Ramona             SO Dickinson                46.66   2 
  5 Talbot, Christine         SR Dickinson                46.77   2 
  6 Davis, Willa              SO Dickinson                47.09   3 
  7 Link, Kristina            SO Dickinson                48.55   3 
  8 Fabio, Kathleen           FR York (Pa.)               48.61   2 
  9 Gibat, Jackie             SR York (Pa.)               49.32   3 
 10 Lyons, Kathleen           SO Dickinson                50.84   1 
 11 Bonomo, Melia             SR Dickinson                51.58   3 
 12 Stone, Miriah             SR Hood                     57.62   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craven, Katie                S.W.I.F.T. r           1:02.19   5 
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn            SR Goucher                1:04.84   1 
  3 Adamcik, Stacey           SO Dickinson              1:05.11   5 
  4 Brown, Erin               FR Messiah                1:06.45   5 
  5 Talbot, Christine         SR Dickinson              1:06.89   2 
  6 Weber, Ramona             SO Dickinson              1:07.48   4 
  7 Davis, Willa              SO Dickinson              1:07.98   3 
  8 Lincoln, Korissa          SO York (Pa.)             1:10.66   2 
  9 Granger, Danielle         FR Goucher                1:11.48   3 
 10 Calderone, Laura          JR Lebanon Vall           1:11.59   2 
 11 Gibat, Jackie             SR York (Pa.)             1:11.66   4 
 12 Belasco, Sally            FR Dickinson              1:11.79   4 
 13 Lyons, Kathleen           SO Dickinson              1:12.65   1 
 14 Procaccini, Julianna      FR Mary Washing           1:12.69   3 
 15 Stone, Miriah             SR Hood                   1:23.13   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca             FR Dickinson              2:30.50  
  2 Greenberg, Cynthia        FR Gettysburg             2:34.16  
  3 Samper, Jamielyn          JR Lebanon Vall           2:34.89  
  4 Dodson, Trinity           FR Messiah                2:36.88  
  5 Sunderland, Nicole        JR Messiah                2:38.02  
  6 Whitesell, Gretchen       SO Hood                   2:38.22  
  7 Richardson, Hannah        SR Dickinson              2:41.23  
  8 Patterson, Amanda         FR Mary Washing           2:41.59  
  9 Martin, Liz               JR Messiah                2:44.48  
 10 Neff, Kimberly            FR Gettysburg             2:45.16  
 11 Weis, Hannah              SO Hood                   2:50.18  
 12 Kraver, Sarah             FR Gettysburg             2:51.17  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen-Gorman, Chloe       FR McDaniel               3:24.72  
  2 Black, Missy              NA Unat-McDanie           3:28.43  
  3 Fox, Nikki                SO York (Pa.)             3:45.24  
  4 Lawrence, Amelia          FR McDaniel               3:45.68  
  5 Holbrook, Sarah           SR McDaniel               3:48.17  
  6 Kulp, Sarah               SO McDaniel               4:09.88  
  7 Jubinski, Christine       SO McDaniel               4:20.69  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Jacquelyn          FR Messiah                5:41.75  
  2 Peterson, Alyssa          JR Hood                   5:47.97  
  3 Rzegocki, Mary            JR Dickinson              5:53.82  
  4 Scrima, Victoria          FR Messiah                5:56.61  
  5 Miller, Stephanie         SR Messiah                6:01.62  
  6 Neff, Kimberly            FR Gettysburg             6:04.83  
  7 Kisley, Hannah            SO Dickinson              6:07.18  
  8 Weis, Hannah              SO Hood                   6:11.73  
  9 Malloy, Julia             FR Dickinson              6:12.78  
 10 Kraver, Sarah             FR Gettysburg             6:21.06  
 11 McGrath, Caitlin          FR Hood                   6:35.91  
 12 Bean, Caitlin             SO Hood                   6:43.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaler, Becky              JR McDaniel              11:22.67  
  2 Colby, Abby               FR Dickinson             11:24.50  
  3 Pierson, Carly            FR Dickinson             11:49.75  
  4 Brawdy, Claire            FR Dickinson             11:58.11  
  5 Shinn, Laura              NA McDaniel              12:01.37  
  6 Kopp, Paige               SO Dickinson             12:03.49  
  7 Davis, Emily              FR Dickinson             12:40.58  
  8 Slater, Amber             JR McDaniel              12:46.67  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennifer          JR Messiah               19:11.26  
  2 Riley, Maeva              JR Dickinson             20:34.27  
  3 Doll, Alyssa              SO Messiah               21:22.52  
  4 Barbagallo, Emma          FR Messiah               21:27.69  
  5 Marshall, Susannah        FR Messiah               21:43.59  
  6 Smith, Sarah              SO Dickinson             22:51.80  
  7 Fish, Megan               FR Dickinson             23:15.10  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz               JR Messiah                   8.94q  5 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      FR Gettysburg                8.98q  7 
  3 Thompson, Brooke          SR Mary Washing              9.03q  3 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      JR Lebanon Vall              9.09q  4 
  5 Kelly, Paige              SO Mary Washing              9.16q  2 
  6 walker, johanna              Unattached                9.17q  6 
  7 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing              9.37q  1 
  8 McCormick, Jasmine        SO McDaniel                  9.57q  4 
  9 Alexander, Mackenzie      SO Messiah                   9.58   2 
 10 Adamcik, Stacey           SO Dickinson                 9.60   5 
 11 Wallen, Kelsey            SR Lebanon Vall              9.75   4 
 12 Hallfors, Joy             SR Gettysburg                9.88   1 
 13 Senseney, Madison         SO Gettysburg               10.04   2 
 13 Lawson, Claire            FR McDaniel                 10.04   1 
 15 O'Hara, Kathyrn           SO Lebanon Vall             10.07   6 
 16 Granger, Danielle         FR Goucher                  10.19   3 
 17 Feather, Lyndsay          FR Messiah                  10.25   3 
 18 Calderone, Laura          JR Lebanon Vall             10.51   3 
 19 Laszakovitis, Juliana     FR Mary Washing             10.76   2 
 20 Grizzle, Sophie           JR Hood                     10.77   5 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 walker, johanna              Unattached                8.62   1 
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine      FR Gettysburg                8.71   2 
  3 Martin, Liz               JR Messiah                   8.72   2 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      JR Lebanon Vall              9.00   2 
  5 Thompson, Brooke          SR Mary Washing              9.07   2 
  6 Kelly, Paige              SO Mary Washing              9.20   1 
  7 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing              9.51   1 
  8 McCormick, Jasmine        SO McDaniel                  9.56   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:52.07   3 
  2 Mary Washington  'A'                                1:52.92   3 
  3 Hood  'A'                                           1:54.22   3 
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:55.52   2 
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:56.63   2 
  6 Gettysburg  'B'                                     1:57.62   1 
  7 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:58.01   1 
  8 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:58.43   2 
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 2:00.82   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Washington  'A'                                4:22.42  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:28.81  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        4:29.18  
  4 Hood  'A'                                           4:29.98  
  5 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:40.16  
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:53.76  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:31.70  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:45.08  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                       11:02.75  
  4 Hood  'A'                                          11:38.59  
  5 McDaniel  'B'                                      11:41.91  
  6 Dickinson  'B'                                     11:51.91  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Kathleen           SO Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Flatau, Taylor            SO Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Hallfors, Joy             SR Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai  FR Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Martin, Kloe              FR McDaniel                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 McCormick, Jasmine        SO McDaniel                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Link, Kristina            SO Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Chelsea          JR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Fagan, Tess               FR Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Davis, Willa              SO Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Mowery, Lauren            JR Lebanon Vall             1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Laszakovitis, Juliana     FR Mary Washing             1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Greenberg, Cynthia        FR Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Berra, Melanie             - Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Grizzle, Sophie           JR Hood                     1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Brown, Rebecca            SO Mary Washing             1.32m    4-04.00 
 17 Monico, Stephanie         JR Lebanon Vall             1.27m    4-02.00 
 18 Senseney, Madison         SO Gettysburg               1.22m    4-00.00 
 18 Lawson, Claire            FR McDaniel                 1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallen, Cassandra         SR Lebanon Vall             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Robison, Rachel           FR Messiah                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Farrell, Alisha           SR Lebanon Vall            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Wilson, Brittany          FR Lebanon Vall            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Harrington, Claire        SO Mary Washing            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Montgomery, Samantha      FR Mary Washing             2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 Relken, Molly             FR Mary Washing             2.74m    8-11.75 
  8 Siegel, Alexandra         FR Gettysburg               2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Cahill, Megan             SR Hood                     2.59m    8-06.00 
 10 Ecker, Alva               FR McDaniel                 2.44m    8-00.00 
 10 Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)               2.44m    8-00.00 
 12 Bunker, Chelsea           SO Hood                     2.29m    7-06.00 
 13 Swissler, Margarita       SO Hood                     2.13m    6-11.75 
 13 Hild, Katie               FR York (Pa.)               2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        FR Gettysburg               4.91m   16-01.50 
  2 Sutherland, Michelle      SR Mary Washing             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Butali, Vivian            SR Dickinson                4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Johnson, Chelsea          JR Dickinson                4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Davis, Willa              SO Dickinson                4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Flatau, Taylor            SO Gettysburg               4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 Williams, Rachel          FR Dickinson                4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Hallfors, Joy             SR Gettysburg               4.55m   14-11.25 
  9 Mauer, Annese             SO Lebanon Vall             4.53m   14-10.50 
  9 Farrell, Alisha           SR Lebanon Vall             4.53m   14-10.50 
 11 Barnes, Ashley            FR Hood                     4.52m   14-10.00 
 12 Ecker, Alva               FR McDaniel                 4.46m   14-07.75 
 13 Marcello, Carolyn         FR Gettysburg               4.36m   14-03.75 
 14 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)               4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)               4.33m   14-02.50 
 16 Thomas, Tineria           FR McDaniel                 4.28m   14-00.50 
 17 Wallen, Kelsey            SR Lebanon Vall             4.26m   13-11.75 
 18 Lawson, Claire            FR McDaniel                 4.25m   13-11.50 
 19 Grizzle, Sophie           JR Hood                     4.24m   13-11.00 
 20 Lyons, Kathleen           SO Dickinson                4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butali, Vivian            SR Dickinson               10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Flatau, Taylor            SO Gettysburg               9.81m   32-02.25 
  3 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)               9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Thomas, Tineria           FR McDaniel                 9.80m   32-02.00 
  5 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        FR Gettysburg               9.77m   32-00.75 
  6 Ecker, Alva               FR McDaniel                 9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Williams, Rachel          FR Dickinson                9.48m   31-01.25 
  8 Marcello, Carolyn         FR Gettysburg               9.04m   29-08.00 
  9 Link, Kristina            SO Dickinson                8.99m   29-06.00 
 10 Mangano, Dana             JR York (Pa.)               8.98m   29-05.50 
 11 Mauer, Annese             SO Lebanon Vall             8.64m   28-04.25 
 12 Miller, Bethany           FR York (Pa.)               8.62m   28-03.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Meghan              JR Hood                    11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Tejera, Nalla             SR Hood                    10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Dickman, Kelsey           JR McDaniel                10.83m   35-06.50 
  4 Smolka, Mariah            SO Lebanon Vall            10.43m   34-02.75 
  5 Shenton, Rebecca          SO Dickinson               10.29m   33-09.25 
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SO Goucher                  9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 Seiber, Taylor            SO Lebanon Vall             9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 Hejnas, Claire            JR Lebanon Vall             9.11m   29-10.75 
  9 McCormick, Jasmine        SO McDaniel                 9.01m   29-06.75 
 10 Belasco, Sally            FR Dickinson                8.21m   26-11.25 
 11 Flatau, Taylor            SO Gettysburg               8.08m   26-06.25 
 12 Hallfors, Joy             SR Gettysburg               8.00m   26-03.00 
 13 Rehman, Olivia            FR York (Pa.)               7.99m   26-02.75 
 14 Mayfield, Alexa           FR Hood                     7.95m   26-01.00 
 15 Senseney, Madison         SO Gettysburg               7.83m   25-08.25 
 16 Greenberg, Cynthia        FR Gettysburg               7.76m   25-05.50 
 17 Shinn, Katie              SR York (Pa.)               7.21m   23-08.00 
 18 Jean-Francois, Fedora     FR Gettysburg               7.16m   23-06.00 
 19 Fatzinger, Danielle       FR McDaniel                 6.59m   21-07.50 
 20 Lagasse, Peyton           FR Messiah                  6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron            JR Dickinson                 6.50q 11 
  2 Beidleman, Michael        SO Hood                      6.60q  8 
  3 Yoder, Alex               SO Messiah                   6.65q 10 
  4 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)                6.66q  6 
  5 Bay, Andrew               SR Gettysburg                6.75q  3 
  6 Meyer, Allan              SO Mary Washing              6.77q  4 
  7 Walker, Andrew            SO Lebanon Vall              6.83q  2 
  8 Belin, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                6.86q  2 
  9 Banta, Ryan               FR York (Pa.)                6.89   5 
 10 Dunn, Kyle                SO McDaniel                  6.95   8 
 10 Hampton, Tim              JR Messiah                   6.95   6 
 12 Carroll, Daniel           JR Mary Washing              6.96   7 
 12 Stenersen, Mitchell       SO Hood                      6.96   5 
 14 Hall, Sebastian           FR York (Pa.)                6.99   4 
 14 Cook, Christopher         FR Hood                      6.99   8 
 16 Follety, John             SO York (Pa.)                7.06   1 
 17 Manganaro, Mark           FR Dickinson                 7.12   9 
 17 Arigo, Francis            FR Gettysburg                7.12   6 
 19 King, Kenneth             SO Lebanon Vall              7.13   8 
 20 Perry, Malcolm            JR Gettysburg                7.16   9 
 20 Parker, Matthew           FR Mary Washing              7.16   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron            JR Dickinson                 6.52   2 
  2 Beidleman, Michael        SO Hood                      6.53   2 
  3 Yoder, Alex               SO Messiah                   6.59   2 
  4 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)                6.64   2 
  5 Meyer, Allan              SO Mary Washing              6.72   1 
  6 Bay, Andrew               SR Gettysburg                6.74   1 
  7 Walker, Andrew            SO Lebanon Vall              6.85   1 
  8 Belin, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                6.99   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Michael        SO Hood                     23.21   9 
  2 Pannell, Aaron            JR Dickinson                23.31   9 
  3 Yoder, Alex               SO Messiah                  23.88   9 
  4 Bay, Andrew               SR Gettysburg               24.32   8 
  5 Tillman, Darnell          FR York (Pa.)               24.39   9 
  6 Manganaro, Mark           FR Dickinson                24.44   1 
  7 Margolis, Josh            SR Dickinson                24.84   5 
  8 King, Kenneth             SO Lebanon Vall             25.29   4 
  9 Stenersen, Mitchell       SO Hood                     25.38   2 
 10 Smith, Gary               FR McDaniel                 25.42   6 
 11 Procopio, Bryan           FR Gettysburg               25.52   3 
 12 Arigo, Francis            FR Gettysburg               25.54   4 
 13 Berzon, Marcus            SR Dickinson                25.68   4 
 14 Parker, Matthew           FR Mary Washing             25.96   1 
 15 Slawson, Nick             SO Hood                     26.02   5 
 16 Hayes, Isaac              JR Mary Washing             26.08   3 
 17 Thomas, Nikko             JR Hood                     26.18   2 
 18 Rayder, Nick              FR Dickinson                26.19   5 
 19 Avino, Stephen            FR Gettysburg               26.68   6 
 20 Shank, Andrew             SR Gettysburg               26.72   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mu, Mu                    SO Dickinson                37.99   4 
  2 Cox, Demetrice            SO York (Pa.)               38.20   3 
  3 Cook, David               FR Dickinson                38.57   4 
  4 Boles, Gregory            FR Dickinson                39.00   3 
  5 Weinstein, Samuel         FR Dickinson                39.19   4 
  6 Tuxbury, Ben              JR Mary Washing             39.32   2 
  7 Faude, Paul               JR Dickinson                39.45   4 
  8 Lesnewich, Greg           SR Mary Washing             39.79   2 
  9 Lloyd, Cody               FR Lebanon Vall             40.10   2 
 10 Welch, Todd               SO Hood                     40.81   2 
 11 Randazzo, Ronald          FR York (Pa.)               40.93   1 
 12 Aponte, Alexander         SO York (Pa.)               41.78   1 
 13 Rayder, Nick              FR Dickinson                43.65   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walston, Cossion          FR Lebanon Vall             54.44   4 
  2 Cox, Demetrice            SO York (Pa.)               55.07   3 
  3 Boles, Gregory            FR Dickinson                55.15   3 
  4 Procopio, Bryan           FR Gettysburg               55.23   2 
  5 Phillips, Caleb           SO Hood                     55.56   4 
  6 Corona, Frank             SO Mary Washing             55.75   2 
  7 Jennings, Isaac           FR Goucher                  56.45   4 
  8 Faude, Paul               JR Dickinson                56.69   3 
  9 Randazzo, Ronald          FR York (Pa.)               58.02   1 
 10 Haws, Josiah              FR Messiah                  58.43   1 
 11 Byrum, Zachary            SO Goucher                  58.78   3 
 12 Miller, John              FR Gettysburg             1:00.31   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harnish, Michael          SO Lebanon Vall           2:04.21  
  2 Cook, David               FR Dickinson              2:08.86  
  3 Sansevere, Matthew        FR Dickinson              2:08.95  
  4 Cifuentes, Justin         SO Hood                   2:10.05  
  5 Souder, Russell           FR York (Pa.)             2:10.84  
  6 Sayous, Christopher       SO Lebanon Vall           2:11.06  
  7 Dyjack, Matthew           JR Hood                   2:11.29  
  8 Van Emmerik, James        FR Mary Washing           2:12.12  
  9 Powell, Aaron             FR Messiah                2:12.71  
 10 Swenson, Grant            FR Mary Washing           2:13.36  
 11 Buonocore, Salvatore      FR Messiah                2:16.39  
 12 Medeiros, Adam            FR Hood                   2:16.46  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Chris              FR McDaniel               2:42.75  
  2 McGill, Jonphilip         SO Messiah                2:44.97  
  3 Lapenta, Colin            FR McDaniel               2:45.22  
  4 Jacobs, Daniel            JR Hood                   2:47.63  
  5 Beidleman, Okera          FR York (Pa.)             2:53.07  
  6 Medeiros, Adam            FR Hood                   2:59.83  
  7 Catalfamo, Christopher    JR Hood                   3:02.63  
  8 Acton, Jordan             SR Hood                   3:16.12  
  9 Stein, Jason              JR McDaniel               3:24.53  
 10 Rutkin, Richard           FR McDaniel               3:57.28  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Dennis                Obm Track Cl           4:37.86  
  2 White, Conor              SO Dickinson              4:40.35  
  3 Bayne, Charlie            SO Dickinson              4:40.39  
  4 Horan, Patrick            SO Dickinson              4:42.97  
  5 Smith, Hunter             SO Dickinson              4:48.76  
  6 Van Emmerik, James        FR Mary Washing           4:53.45  
  7 Liddick, Caleb               S.W.I.F.T. r           4:53.56  
  8 Brady, Christian          FR Dickinson              4:53.59  
  9 Headland, Phil            FR Messiah                4:58.72  
 10 Evans, Bobby              SO Dickinson              5:02.50  
 11 Mullally, Sean            FR Dickinson              5:05.69  
 12 Faus, Alex                FR Messiah                5:07.65  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eddy                 S.W.I.F.T. r           9:09.98  
  2 Hyjek, Omar               JR Dickinson              9:16.48  
  3 Reynolds, Aaron           SR Messiah                9:18.55  
  4 Merkel, Peter             SO McDaniel               9:21.49  
  5 Howard, Eli               FR Dickinson              9:33.06  
  6 Predhome, Alexander       FR Dickinson              9:34.81  
  7 Fleming, Nathan           FR Messiah                9:37.13  
  8 Praetsch, Trevor          JR Messiah                9:49.28  
  9 Zeigler, Joel             SO Messiah                9:50.19  
 10 Ball, Calvin              SO McDaniel               9:56.39  
 11 Springer, Andrew             S.W.I.F.T. r          10:09.30  
 12 Light, Sam                FR Hood                  10:37.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hager, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r          15:42.08  
  2 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r          16:38.06  
  3 Shelley, Brett            SR Hood                  16:53.65  
  4 Papavizas, John           SR Dickinson             16:57.27  
  5 Kilker, Drew              JR Dickinson             17:55.15  
  6 Glassmoyer, Paul          JR York (Pa.)            18:32.04  
  7 Diehl, Jeremy             SO Messiah               18:54.38  
  8 Albert, Abram             SO Messiah               18:58.67  
  9 Beachtel, Murray          SR Messiah               20:11.07  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mu, Mu                    SO Dickinson                 8.10q  4 
  2 White, Nicholas           SO Messiah                   8.12q  3 
  3 Wilson, Tyree             JR Hood                      8.19q  2 
  4 Sweeper, Darryl           SO Lebanon Vall              8.21q  3 
  5 Aldana, Nicolas           JR Hood                      8.33q  4 
  6 Avino, Stephen            FR Gettysburg                8.40q  1 
  7 Doyle, Kevin              FR Dickinson                 8.47q  3 
  8 Echard, Dalton            JR Mary Washing              8.52q  2 
  9 Rollow, Russell           FR Dickinson                 8.71   4 
 10 Engle, Drew               SO Messiah                   8.77   2 
 11 Slawson, Nick             SO Hood                      8.89   1 
 12 Hinton, Tyler             SO Gettysburg                8.91   2 
 13 Greene, Kevin             SR Lebanon Vall              9.15   1 
 14 Shank, Andrew             SR Gettysburg               10.31   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Nicholas           SO Messiah                   7.89   2 
  2 Wilson, Tyree             JR Hood                      8.06   2 
  3 Mu, Mu                    SO Dickinson                 8.08   2 
  4 Aldana, Nicolas           JR Hood                      8.22   1 
  5 Echard, Dalton            JR Mary Washing              8.34   1 
  6 Avino, Stephen            FR Gettysburg                8.38   1 
  7 Sweeper, Darryl           SO Lebanon Vall              8.66   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hood  'A'                                           1:35.70   2 
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:36.37   3 
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:36.93   2 
  4 Mary Washington  'A'                                1:37.18   3 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:38.46   2 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:39.46   3 
  7 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:41.07   2 
  8 Hood  'B'                                           1:42.21   1 
  9 Goucher  'A'                                        1:43.60   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Washington  'A'                                3:36.12  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:38.95  
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:41.21  
  4 Mary Washington  'B'                                3:44.24  
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:49.21  
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        3:49.22  
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:51.60  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:44.30  
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:47.98  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        8:49.38  
  4 Hood  'A'                                           9:09.31  
  5 Dickinson  'B'                                      9:13.62  
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       19:00.64  
  2 Hood  'A'                                          20:55.99  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Birden, Jordan            SO McDaniel                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Powell, Aaron             FR Messiah                  1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 White, Clarence           FR Hood                     1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Bennett, Joseph           FR Lebanon Vall             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Avino, Stephen            FR Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Umbenhauer, Seth          SR Messiah                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Dunn, Kyle                SO McDaniel                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Williams, Arthur          SO McDaniel                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Senseney, Tom             SR Gettysburg               1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Rollow, Russell           FR Dickinson                1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Greene, Kevin             SR Lebanon Vall             1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Munyan, Ben               SR McDaniel                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Rayder, Nick              FR Dickinson                1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Lynch, Zachary            JR Hood                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Moucheron, Eric           SO Lebanon Vall             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engle, Drew               SO Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Reisler, Colin            SR Messiah                  4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Judy, Nicholas            FR Mary Washing             3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Bogush, Daniel            SO York (Pa.)               3.96m   12-11.75 
  5 Mealey, Chris             SR Dickinson                3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Lohr, Michael             SO Mary Washing            J3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Stearn, Brandon           FR Messiah                  3.66m   12-00.00 
  8 Powell, Steven            JR Hood                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Senseney, Tom             SR Gettysburg               3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Rollow, Russell           FR Dickinson                3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Lloyd, Cody               FR Lebanon Vall             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron            JR Dickinson                6.40m   21-00.00 
  2 Wiley, Caleb              SR Lebanon Vall             6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Atkinson, Michael         SO Mary Washing             6.38m   20-11.25 
  4 Parker, Matthew           FR Mary Washing             6.12m   20-01.00 
  5 Chu, Jayson               SO Messiah                  6.06m   19-10.75 
  6 Senseney, Tom             SR Gettysburg               5.87m   19-03.25 
  7 Haws, Josiah              FR Messiah                  5.85m   19-02.50 
  8 Makinde, Edward           SO Gettysburg               5.81m   19-00.75 
  9 Dunn, Jaion               FR Dickinson                5.68m   18-07.75 
 10 White, Clarence           FR Hood                     5.67m   18-07.25 
 11 Berzon, Marcus            SR Dickinson                5.64m   18-06.00 
 12 Hampton, Tim              JR Messiah                  5.61m   18-05.00 
 13 Fureman, Jonathan         JR Lebanon Vall             5.53m   18-01.75 
 14 Dunn, Kyle                SO McDaniel                 5.51m   18-01.00 
 15 Miller, John              FR Gettysburg               5.20m   17-00.75 
 16 Birden, Jordan            SO McDaniel                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 17 Greene, Kevin             SR Lebanon Vall             4.95m   16-03.00 
 18 Williams, Arthur          SO McDaniel                 4.94m   16-02.50 
 19 Powell, Steven            JR Hood                     4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justis, David             JR Mary Washing            13.37m   43-10.50 
  2 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel    SR Mary Washing            13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Pannell, Aaron            JR Dickinson               12.93m   42-05.25 
  4 Wiley, Caleb              SR Lebanon Vall            12.57m   41-03.00 
  5 Parker, Matthew           FR Mary Washing            11.99m   39-04.00 
  6 Chu, Jayson               SO Messiah                 11.90m   39-00.50 
  7 Hampton, Tim              JR Messiah                 11.88m   38-11.75 
  8 Makinde, Edward           SO Gettysburg              11.76m   38-07.00 
  9 Dunn, Jaion               FR Dickinson               11.67m   38-03.50 
 10 Berzon, Marcus            SR Dickinson               11.25m   36-11.00 
 11 Miller, John              FR Gettysburg              11.21m   36-09.50 
 12 Williams, Arthur          SO McDaniel                10.77m   35-04.00 
 13 Birden, Jordan            SO McDaniel                10.17m   33-04.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor          SO Messiah                 16.00m   52-06.00 
  2 Fulton, Fred              SO Messiah                 15.46m   50-08.75 
  3 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe     FR Lebanon Vall            13.00m   42-08.00 
  4 Hernandez, Carlos         SR McDaniel                12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 Palescando, Alexander     SO York (Pa.)              12.70m   41-08.00 
  6 Stahley, Joseph           SR Dickinson               12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 Kraft, Eddie              JR York (Pa.)              12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Salcedo, Johnathan        FR Lebanon Vall            12.26m   40-02.75 
  9 Kronmiller, Chuck         SR McDaniel                12.12m   39-09.25 
 10 Abraham, Alonzo           FR York (Pa.)              11.55m   37-10.75 
 11 Weiner, Diego             SO McDaniel                11.47m   37-07.75 
 12 Dunn, Kyle                SO McDaniel                11.24m   36-10.50 
 13 Boyles, Michael           FR Messiah                 11.13m   36-06.25 
 14 McGibbon, Patrick         FR York (Pa.)              10.75m   35-03.25 
 15 Black, Taylor             FR Dickinson               10.57m   34-08.25 
 16 Beauford, Terez           FR York (Pa.)              10.35m   33-11.50 
 17 Morris, Andrew            FR Gettysburg              10.31m   33-10.00 
 18 Andrews, Kyle             FR McDaniel                10.23m   33-06.75 
 19 Munyan, Ben               SR McDaniel                10.17m   33-04.50 
 20 Hathaway, Raeburn         FR Gettysburg              10.15m   33-03.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  189        2) Messiah                    95   
    3) Gettysburg                  86.50     4) McDaniel                   79.50
    5) Hood                        65        6) Lebanon Valley             51   
    7) Mary Washington             45        8) York (Pa.)                 34   
    9) s.w.i.f.t. racing           20       10) Goucher                    11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  168.60     2) Messiah                   121   
    3) Hood                        89.50     4) Mary Washington            81.50
    5) Lebanon Valley              68.10     6) York (Pa.)                 63.50
    7) McDaniel                    45.20     8) Gettysburg                 32.60
    9) s.w.i.f.t. racing           30       10) OBM Track Club             10   
   11) Goucher                      2                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop