Recap | Results

Licensed to Dickinson College                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/4/2012                           
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bull, Alexandra           SO Gettysburg            19:04.66  
  2 Currier, Katherine        FR Goucher               19:09.67  
  3 Parks, Becky                 Falls Road Runni      19:37.70  
  4 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher               19:45.37  
  5 Roesch, Lauren            SO Hood                  20:35.20  
  6 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher               20:51.81  
  7 Schneider, Haley          FR Juniata               20:53.36  
  8 Elliott, Korrie           JR Messiah               20:55.23  
  9 Cousins, Alyssa           FR Juniata               21:22.78  
 10 Peterson, Courtney        FR Juniata               21:27.48  
 11 Bove, Jennifer            SO Messiah               21:29.06  
 12 Eckberg, Keely            JR Catholic              21:39.04  
 13 Cherry, Christine         SO Goucher               21:44.21  
 14 Doll, Alyssa              FR Messiah               21:54.53  
 15 Hogan, Renee              SR Usmma                 22:12.86  
 16 Blount, Lucy              FR Gettysburg            22:28.45  
 17 Hu, Christin              FR CCNY                  22:51.99  
 18 Randall, Megan            JR Dickinson             23:08.20  
 19 Smith, Sarah              FR Dickinson             23:39.56  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negreann, Joey            SR Goucher               15:36.51  
  2 Salguero, Mike            SO Hagerstown C          15:58.73  
  3 Springer, Andrew          SR Messiah               16:29.21  
  4 Myers, Nathan             SR Messiah               16:36.41  
  5 Drum, Andy                   Hagerstown C          17:08.95  
  6 Manta, Nick               JR Goucher               17:14.98  
  7 Trapane, Nick             FR Juniata               17:18.57  
  8 Soto, Sergio              SR CCNY                  17:21.67  
  9 Swan, Logan               SR Usmma                 17:23.57  
 10 Brennan, Jacob            FR Shenandoah            17:25.26  
 11 Smith, Hunter             FR Dickinson             17:36.67  
 12 Lombardi, Kyle            SO Shenandoah            17:40.63  
 13 Miller, Ethan             FR Gettysburg            17:42.67  
 14 Mullins, Pete             SO Juniata               17:53.92  
 15 Geller, Hugh              SO Goucher               17:55.41  
 16 Zeigler, Joel             FR Messiah               18:19.09  
 17 von Koss, Brendan         SR Usmma                 18:19.74  
 18 Persaud, Eric             SR CCNY                  18:45.18  
 19 Stanislaw, Nicholas       FR Usmma                 18:52.10  
 20 Beachtel, Murray          JR Messiah               19:19.76  
 21 Mejia, Michael            FR CCNY                  20:04.87  
 22 Liang, Christopher        FR CCNY                  21:59.20  
 -- Southworth, Andrew        FR Goucher                    DNF  
 -- Kilker, Drew              SO Dickinson                  DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Emily             SO Dickinson             10:42.16  
  2 Higgins, Mary             SR Messiah               10:52.50  
  3 Campbell, Kerry           JR Gettysburg            10:56.65  
  4 Bender, Jennifer          SO Messiah               11:03.75  
  5 Long, Courtney            SR Messiah               11:15.88  
  6 Hickie, Sarah             SR Unattached            11:16.20  
  7 Knight, Emily             SO Dickinson             11:25.30  
  8 Smith, Josie              JR Messiah               11:25.83  
  9 Lesniak, Meagan           FR Gettysburg            11:30.97  
 10 Reed, Abby                SR Messiah               11:40.91  
 11 Powell, Olivia            FR Gettysburg            11:43.84  
 12 Henretty, Shannon         JR Stevenson             12:02.81  
 13 Marotto, Jacqueline       FR Gettysburg            12:04.75  
 14 Baxter, Isabella          FR Gettysburg            12:06.71  
 15 Kopp, Paige               FR Dickinson             12:12.78  
 16 Mason, Kaylene            SO Messiah               12:12.80  
 17 McHale, Phoebe            SO McDaniel              12:24.26  
 18 Schneider, Anna           JR Gettysburg            12:43.39  
 19 Golato, Bridget           FR Gettysburg            12:55.77  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mynatt, Henry             SO Dickinson              9:00.86  
  2 Riccardo, Wilson          SR Dickinson              9:10.29  
  3 Sansevere, Robbie         SO Dickinson              9:14.07  
  4 Strenta, Alex             SO Dickinson              9:20.53  
  5 Taylor, Ryan              SO Shenandoah             9:20.59  
  6 Stender, Nick             FR Dickinson              9:23.41  
  7 Weinhoffer, Mark          FR Dickinson              9:25.42  
  8 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah             9:25.61  
  9 LeFrancois, Paul          SR Dickinson              9:26.96  
 10 Liddick, Caleb            SR Messiah                9:32.07  
 11 Spielberger, Michael      FR Catholic               9:54.21  
 12 McGaughran, Caleb         FR Messiah               10:09.27  
 13 Enterline, Travis         SO Shenandoah            10:28.72  
 14 Rhoads, Deege             FR Stevenson             10:51.48  
 15 Ufkes, Thomas             FR Thaddeus Ste          11:36.71  
 
Event 5  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagg, Jasmen             SO CCNY                     43.67   4 
  2 Craven, Katie             SR Messiah                  43.83   4 
  3 Scott, Jasmine            SO McDaniel                 44.68   4 
  4 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     44.91   4 
  5 O'Hara, Kathyrn           FR Lebanon Vall             47.65   3 
  6 Rattan, Lauren            SR Usmma                    47.96   3 
  7 Kinter, Amber             FR Usmma                    48.82   3 
  8 Akumah, Yorklyn           SO CCNY                     50.81   2 
  9 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall             51.54   2 
 10 Percell, Khadijah         FR CCNY                     54.46   1 
 11 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                     55.02   1 
 -- Widdowson, Mollie         SR Hood                        DQ   3 
 
Event 6  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris               FR Usmma                    37.63   7 
  2 Sanchez, Tomas            FR Usmma                    37.75   7 
  3 Touray, Bakary            JR CCNY                     38.20   6 
  4 Young, Kevin              SR Usmma                    38.74   7 
  5 Karass, Hunter            SR Usmma                    38.81   6 
  6 Crest, Trevor             SO McDaniel                 39.12   6 
  7 daisey, daniel               Unattached               39.22   7 
  8 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah               39.26   5 
  9 Shelest, Richard          SR Usmma                    39.32   6 
 10 Sandru, Cosmin            FR CCNY                     39.48   3 
 11 Shatters, Logan           FR Usmma                    39.80   5 
 12 Heavner, Brad             FR McDaniel                 39.86   4 
 13 Rodney, Shodan            SO CCNY                     40.03   4 
 14 Melnick, Drew             SR Messiah                  40.07   4 
 15 Chirico, Matthew          FR CCNY                     40.48   3 
 16 Brandt, Trevor            FR Usmma                    40.66   5 
 17 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall             41.00   2 
 18 Lachman, Louis            JR McDaniel                 41.45   3 
 19 Bond, Ian                 SO Lebanon Vall             41.87   2 
 20 Rawson, Casey             FR Usmma                    41.94   3 
 21 Bridgeforth, Travis       JR Shenandoah               42.48   5 
 22 Richter, Mike             SR Hood                     42.49   2 
 23 Cowan, Justin             JR Stevenson                43.27   4 
 24 Welch, Todd               FR Hood                     43.38   1 
 25 Leigh, Ryan               JR Usmma                    43.48   1 
 26 Zimmer, Gunther           SO Hood                     43.95   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                   8.77q  3 
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              8.86q  4 
  3 Papuchis, Kathryn         JR Hood                      9.37q  2 
  4 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                 9.72q  1 
  5 Arneson, Emma             SR Hood                      9.79q  4 
  6 Heisey, Ellamae           SR Messiah                   9.80q  4 
  7 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall              9.86q  3 
  8 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                   9.89q  5 
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                   9.99   1 
 10 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah               10.10   5 
 11 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg               10.32   1 
 12 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                10.42   2 
 13 Widdowson, Mollie         SR Hood                     10.56   3 
 14 Danhoff, Michelle         FR Usmma                    10.56   2 
 15 Smith, Ashley             FR Lebanon Vall             10.66   1 
 16 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 10.78   2 
 17 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher                  10.86   3 
 18 Corson, Katie             SR McDaniel                 10.97   5 
 19 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               11.47   4 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                   8.68   2 
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              8.96   2 
  3 Papuchis, Kathryn         JR Hood                      9.56   2 
  4 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall              9.69   1 
  5 Heisey, Ellamae           SR Messiah                   9.77   1 
  6 Arneson, Emma             SR Hood                      9.80   1 
  7 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                   9.93   1 
Preliminaries
  4 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                          
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                            
 10 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah                         
 11 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg                         
 12 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                          
 13 Widdowson, Mollie         SR Hood                               
 14 Danhoff, Michelle         FR Usmma                              
 15 Smith, Ashley             FR Lebanon Vall                       
 16 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                           
 17 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher                            
 18 Corson, Katie             SR McDaniel                           
 19 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg                         
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall              7.98q  1 
  2 Aldana, Nicolas           SO Hood                      8.15q  5 
  3 Mayfield Jr., Derrick     FR Stevenson                 8.28q  4 
  4 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                 8.33q  3 
  5 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                   8.34q  3 
  6 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall              8.36q  2 
  7 Wilson, Tyree             SO Hood                      8.47q  1 
  8 Graham, Leonard           FR Thaddeus Ste              8.51q  4 
  9 Zietoon, Naseem           JR Hood                      8.82   5 
 10 Kopp, Kenny               FR Hagerstown C              8.92   5 
 11 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg                9.05   2 
 12 Slawson, Nick             FR Hood                      9.14   2 
 13 Kolbeck, Luke             FR Usmma                     9.15   1 
 14 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                      9.45   3 
 15 Brown, Derrik             SO Messiah                   9.62   4 
 16 Shank, Phil                  Unattached                9.70   3 
 17 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall              9.83   1 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall              7.95   2 
  2 Aldana, Nicolas           SO Hood                      7.99   2 
  3 Mayfield Jr., Derrick     FR Stevenson                 8.17   2 
  4 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall              8.33   1 
  5 Wilson, Tyree             SO Hood                      8.34   1 
  6 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                 8.36   2 
  7 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                   8.41   1 
  8 Graham, Leonard           FR Thaddeus Ste              8.87   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Zietoon, Naseem           JR Hood                               
 10 Kopp, Kenny               FR Hagerstown C                       
 11 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg                         
 12 Slawson, Nick             FR Hood                               
 13 Kolbeck, Luke             FR Usmma                              
 14 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                               
 15 Brown, Derrik             SO Messiah                            
 16 Shank, Phil                  Unattached                         
 17 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall                       
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egonu, Julie              SO Stevenson                 7.49q 10 
  2 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                   7.59q  6 
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              7.60q  4 
  4 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall              7.61q  8 
  5 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                   7.64q  5 
  6 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                      7.69q  7 
  7 Scott, Jasmine            SO McDaniel                  7.76q  9 
  8 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C              7.87q  2 
  9 Schumann, Olivia          FR Dickinson                 7.98   8 
 10 Young, Chelsea            SO Hood                      7.98   3 
 11 Broomfield, Kelsely       FR Catholic                  7.99   2 
 12 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida    FR Gettysburg                8.00   7 
 13 Whitehouse, Amy           FR Gettysburg                8.03  10 
 14 Cahill, Megan             JR Hood                      8.04   3 
 15 Deitz, Sarah              FR Catholic                  8.05   1 
 16 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                   8.12   1 
 17 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C              8.14   7 
 18 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                 8.16   9 
 19 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher                   8.17   8 
 20 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                 8.19   4 
 21 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                   8.20   6 
 22 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson                 8.24   9 
 23 Adams, Tasia              SO Messiah                   8.24  10 
 24 Holtz, Lauren             FR Dickinson                 8.25   5 
 25 Hercik, Haley             SO Lebanon Vall              8.27   1 
 26 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg                8.33   2 
 27 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah                8.36   1 
 28 Mulkern, Melanie          SR Catholic                  8.37   3 
 29 Minichiello, Elise        SO Dickinson                 8.43   3 
 30 Weber, Ramona             FR Dickinson                 8.45   6 
 31 Hall, Nathalie            FR Goucher                   8.45  10 
 32 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                   8.48   4 
 33 Lewis, Sara               SO Hood                      8.57   5 
 34 Widdowson, Mollie         SR Hood                      8.65   6 
 35 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                      8.84   5 
 35 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg                8.84   8 
 37 Frondorf, Catherine       FR McDaniel                  8.89   2 
 38 Mulligan, Tara            JR Usmma                     8.92   4 
 39 Glore, Kimberly           SR Usmma                     9.07   7 
 40 Hanson, Kathryn           FR Gettysburg                9.39   9 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Egonu, Julie              SO Stevenson                 7.47   2 
  2 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall              7.52   2 
  3 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                   7.53   1 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall              7.56   2 
  5 Scott, Jasmine            SO McDaniel                  7.56   1 
  6 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                      7.60   1 
Preliminaries
  2 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                            
  8 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C                       
  9 Schumann, Olivia          FR Dickinson                          
 10 Young, Chelsea            SO Hood                               
 11 Broomfield, Kelsely       FR Catholic                           
 12 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida    FR Gettysburg                         
 13 Whitehouse, Amy           FR Gettysburg                         
 14 Cahill, Megan             JR Hood                               
 15 Deitz, Sarah              FR Catholic                           
 16 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                            
 17 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C                       
 18 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                          
 19 Turner, Kelsey            FR Goucher                            
 20 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                          
 21 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                            
 22 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson                          
 23 Adams, Tasia              SO Messiah                            
 24 Holtz, Lauren             FR Dickinson                          
 25 Hercik, Haley             SO Lebanon Vall                       
 26 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg                         
 27 Feliciano, Alicia         FR Shenandoah                         
 28 Mulkern, Melanie          SR Catholic                           
 29 Minichiello, Elise        SO Dickinson                          
 30 Weber, Ramona             FR Dickinson                          
 31 Hall, Nathalie            FR Goucher                            
 32 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                            
 33 Lewis, Sara               SO Hood                               
 34 Widdowson, Mollie         SR Hood                               
 35 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                               
 35 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg                         
 37 Frondorf, Catherine       FR McDaniel                           
 38 Mulligan, Tara            JR Usmma                              
 39 Glore, Kimberly           SR Usmma                              
 40 Hanson, Kathryn           FR Gettysburg                         
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                 6.53q 15 
  2 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                   6.65q 14 
  3 Dehazya, Peter            FR CCNY                      6.82q  3 
  4 Huggins, Albert           FR CCNY                      6.83q  2 
  5 Alexander, Jemaal         SO CCNY                      6.87q 11 
  6 Tineo, Fraynni            FR Thaddeus Ste              6.87q  9 
  7 Rockwell, Wes             SR Lebanon Vall              6.94q  7 
  8 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Vall              6.95q  5 
  9 Moore, De'Von             FR Lebanon Vall              6.95  13 
 10 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                      6.96   3 
 11 Williams, Arthur          FR McDaniel                  6.97   1 
 12 Birden, Jordan            FR McDaniel                  6.98   1 
 13 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg                6.99  12 
 14 Flora, Rodney             FR Hagerstown C              7.00   4 
 15 Thon, Sean                JR Gettysburg                7.01   4 
 16 Irizarry, Ray             JR Dickinson                 7.02   7 
 17 Lee, Robert                  Unattached                7.04  11 
 17 Hampton, Tim              SO Messiah                   7.04  13 
 19 Wallace, Cyril            JR Stevenson                 7.04   8 
 20 Taylor, Anthony           FR Thaddeus Ste              7.04   7 
 21 McDaniel, Tyler           SO Usmma                     7.05   2 
 22 Sandru, Alin              FR CCNY                      7.08   5 
 23 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall              7.09  11 
 24 Bay, Andrew               JR Gettysburg                7.11  10 
 24 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg                7.11  11 
 26 Connor, Kyle              JR McDaniel                  7.11  10 
 26 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                  7.11   6 
 28 Crest, Trevor             SO McDaniel                  7.13   6 
 29 Delgado, Dario            FR Usmma                     7.14   5 
 30 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall              7.14   6 
 31 Bermudez, Jerome          SO CCNY                      7.18   1 
 32 Byrum, Zachary            FR Goucher                   7.19   9 
 33 Smith, Carlos             FR Thaddeus Ste              7.22   2 
 34 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                      7.23  14 
 35 Fritsche, Max             SR Messiah                   7.26  15 
 36 Osman, Leonard            SO CCNY                      7.28  12 
 37 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg                7.29  13 
 38 Perry, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                7.30   9 
 39 Carranza, Manuel          SO Goucher                   7.31   3 
 40 Fogler, Mike              SO Dickinson                 7.35  12 
 41 Faude, Paul               SO Dickinson                 7.36   8 
 42 Berzon, Marcus            JR Dickinson                 7.36   4 
 43 Wray, Adam                FR Hagerstown C              7.36  14 
 44 Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                      7.38   1 
 45 Coble, Isaiah             FR Thaddeus Ste              7.46   8 
 46 Welch, Todd               FR Hood                      7.49   2 
 47 Torres, Stefan            FR Messiah                   7.53  10 
 48 Nicholl, Preston          SR Usmma                     7.54   6 
 49 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg                7.57   4 
 50 Gill, David               SO Usmma                     7.67   3 
 51 Shank, Phil                  Unattached                7.92  12 
 52 Amavisca, Antonio         FR Usmma                     8.30   5 
 53 Harding, Alex             SO Messiah                   8.38  10 
 54 Brooder, Brendon          FR Usmma                     8.39   9 
 55 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    SR Usmma                     8.59   7 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                 6.46   2 
  2 Huggins, Albert           FR CCNY                      6.73   2 
  3 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                   6.76   2 
  4 Alexander, Jemaal         SO CCNY                      6.85   1 
  5 Dehazya, Peter            FR CCNY                      6.86   2 
  6 Tineo, Fraynni            FR Thaddeus Ste              6.91   1 
  7 Rockwell, Wes             SR Lebanon Vall              6.92   1 
  8 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Vall              6.95   1 
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, De'Von             FR Lebanon Vall                       
 10 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                               
 11 Williams, Arthur          FR McDaniel                           
 12 Birden, Jordan            FR McDaniel                           
 13 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg                         
 14 Flora, Rodney             FR Hagerstown C                       
 15 Thon, Sean                JR Gettysburg                         
 16 Irizarry, Ray             JR Dickinson                          
 17 Lee, Robert                  Unattached                         
 17 Hampton, Tim              SO Messiah                            
 19 Wallace, Cyril            JR Stevenson                          
 20 Taylor, Anthony           FR Thaddeus Ste                       
 21 McDaniel, Tyler           SO Usmma                              
 22 Sandru, Alin              FR CCNY                               
 23 Greene, Kevin             JR Lebanon Vall                       
 24 Bay, Andrew               JR Gettysburg                         
 24 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg                         
 26 Connor, Kyle              JR McDaniel                           
 26 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                           
 28 Crest, Trevor             SO McDaniel                           
 29 Delgado, Dario            FR Usmma                              
 30 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall                       
 31 Bermudez, Jerome          SO CCNY                               
 32 Byrum, Zachary            FR Goucher                            
 33 Smith, Carlos             FR Thaddeus Ste                       
 34 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                               
 35 Fritsche, Max             SR Messiah                            
 36 Osman, Leonard            SO CCNY                               
 37 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg                         
 38 Perry, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                         
 39 Carranza, Manuel          SO Goucher                            
 40 Fogler, Mike              SO Dickinson                          
 41 Faude, Paul               SO Dickinson                          
 42 Berzon, Marcus            JR Dickinson                          
 43 Wray, Adam                FR Hagerstown C                       
 44 Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                               
 45 Coble, Isaiah             FR Thaddeus Ste                       
 46 Welch, Todd               FR Hood                               
 47 Torres, Stefan            FR Messiah                            
 48 Nicholl, Preston          SR Usmma                              
 49 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg                         
 50 Gill, David               SO Usmma                              
 51 Shank, Phil                  Unattached                         
 52 Amavisca, Antonio         FR Usmma                              
 53 Harding, Alex             SO Messiah                            
 54 Brooder, Brendon          FR Usmma                              
 55 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    SR Usmma                              
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:47.53   2 
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        1:53.28   1 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:54.02   2 
  4 Hood  'A'                                           1:54.36   2 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        1:57.34   2 
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           2:05.14   1 
  7 Hood  'B'                                           2:13.39   1 
 
Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:33.38   3 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:35.20   3 
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        1:39.31   2 
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           1:39.60   3 
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:39.65   2 
  6 Dickinson  'B'                                      1:40.58   1 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:41.69   1 
  8 McDaniel  'B'                                       1:41.75   2 
  9 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:43.13   2 
 10 Usmma  'C'                                          1:59.61   1 
 11 Usmma  'B'                                          1:59.87   1 
 -- Usmma  'A'                                              DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah             5:18.71  
  2 Campbell, Catherine       SR Dickinson              5:19.55  
  3 Dyroff, Anne              SO Dickinson              5:23.53  
  4 Earner, Dorthy            SO Shenandoah             5:31.47  
  5 Nolte, Mary               JR Dickinson              5:31.70  
  6 Kaler, Becky              FR McDaniel               5:36.30  
  7 Pellowe, Amanda           SR Gettysburg             5:39.01  
  8 Dystant, Alexandra        FR Hood                   5:40.89  
  9 Hesse, Emily              JR Shenandoah             5:41.83  
 10 Rutkowski, Sarah          FR Dickinson              5:41.92  
 11 Sander, Emma              FR Dickinson              5:42.47  
 12 Moiles, Gwen              FR Goucher                5:42.87  
 13 Burr, Taylor              SO Goucher                5:45.51  
 14 Peterson, Alyssa          SO Hood                   5:51.86  
 15 Walker, Kathryn           SO Goucher                5:51.95  
 16 Hepp, Victoria            SO Messiah                5:52.52  
 17 Black, Missy              JR McDaniel               5:55.27  
 18 Blinkhorn, Courtney       JR Dickinson              5:55.98  
 19 Whitesell, Gretchen       FR Hood                   5:57.10  
 20 Hahner, Sarah             JR Messiah                6:00.81  
 21 Weis, Hannah              FR Hood                   6:04.27  
 22 Beyer, Alyssa             FR Gettysburg             6:04.43  
 23 Stuck, Katie              JR Messiah                6:05.58  
 24 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel               6:07.93  
 25 Henretty, Shannon         JR Stevenson              6:08.23  
 26 Gassior, Kerri            FR Hagerstown C           6:16.19  
 27 Goebelbecker, Paige       SO Hagerstown C           6:19.35  
 28 Tapper, Chelsea           SO Usmma                  6:25.41  
 29 Coulter, Ellie            FR Usmma                  6:25.50  
 30 Miller, Kathryn           SO Usmma                  6:27.39  
 31 Britton, Jessica          SR Stevenson              6:49.95  
 32 Moore, Courtney           SR Stevenson              7:18.86  
 33 Reed, Whitney             FR Thaddeus Ste           7:21.35  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Eddy                 S.W.I.F.T. r           4:23.32  
  2 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah             4:25.97  
  3 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah             4:33.77  
  4 Horning, Brandon          FR Hagerstown C           4:35.44  
  5 Hill, Patrick             SO Gettysburg             4:40.75  
  6 Shelley, Brett            JR Hood                   4:40.98  
  7 Baxter, Dan               JR Usmma                  4:41.77  
  8 McGowan, David            FR Usmma                  4:41.92  
  9 Keith, Tyler              JR Gettysburg             4:42.91  
 10 Jackson, Jon              SO Dickinson              4:45.08  
 11 Jacobs, Daniel            SO Hood                   4:45.13  
 12 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     JR Dickinson              4:45.92  
 13 Soto, Sergio              SR CCNY                   4:45.98  
 14 Puskar, Michael           SR Catholic               4:46.75  
 15 Bayne, Charlie            FR Dickinson              4:47.14  
 16 Merkel, Peter             FR McDaniel               4:48.11  
 17 MacNeal, Brendan          SO Thaddeus Ste           4:49.95  
 18 Jones, Dylan              FR Catholic               4:50.18  
 19 Derks, Chris              SO Catholic               4:50.41  
 20 McNamara, Stephen         SO Hood                   4:50.97  
 21 Rossiter, Cole            SO Gettysburg             4:51.32  
 22 Hall, Richard             FR Thaddeus Ste           4:51.78  
 23 Ozella, Braden            SO Thaddeus Ste           4:54.80  
 24 Cifuentes, Justin         FR Hood                   4:55.93  
 25 Horvath, Jeffrey          FR Gettysburg             4:55.95  
 26 Tolbert, Andrew           SO Dickinson              4:57.17  
 27 Olia, Kian                JR Catholic               4:58.72  
 28 Konecni, Anthony          FR Usmma                  5:00.22  
 29 McKenna, Klye             JR Catholic               5:01.37  
 30 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r           5:01.91  
 31 Kaiser, Ryan              FR Hagerstown C           5:03.36  
 32 Atchinson, William        FR Hagerstown C           5:03.93  
 33 Rausch, Ryan              FR Gettysburg             5:05.61  
 34 Peterson, Matt            FR McDaniel               5:05.68  
 35 Egan, Mark                FR Goucher                5:08.80  
 36 Ball, Calvin              FR McDaniel               5:13.96  
 37 Clarke, Mike              SR Usmma                  5:16.88  
 38 Stein, Jason              FR McDaniel               5:19.53  
 39 Janasek, T.J.             FR Stevenson              5:30.44  
 40 Persaud, Eric             SR CCNY                   5:37.92  
 41 Ufkes, Thomas             FR Thaddeus Ste           5:50.70  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagg, Jasmen             SO CCNY                   1:01.92   5  1:01.912
  2 Farrell, Allisha          JR Lebanon Vall          J1:01.92   5  1:01.916
  3 Young, Chelsea            SO Hood                   1:04.16   5 
  4 Broomfield, Kelsely       FR Catholic               1:05.19   4 
  5 Hajnoczky, Nora           JR Dickinson              1:05.30   3 
  6 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C           1:06.44   3 
  7 Davis, Willa              FR Dickinson              1:06.49   2 
  8 Biggers, Caitlin          SR Goucher                1:06.55   3 
  9 Samper, Jamielyn          SO Lebanon Vall           1:06.65   5 
 10 Ports, Rebecca            FR Messiah                1:06.96   4 
 11 Stramara, Tori            FR Lebanon Vall           1:07.01   4 
 12 Sunderland, Nicole        SO Messiah                1:07.35   4 
 13 Cobb, Emily               FR Shenandoah             1:08.10   2 
 14 Mulkern, Melanie          SR Catholic               1:09.07   2 
 15 Smith, Ashley             FR Lebanon Vall           1:09.69   2 
 16 Kinter, Amber             FR Usmma                  1:10.58   3 
 17 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher                1:12.07   1 
 18 Akumah, Yorklyn           SO CCNY                   1:16.33   1 
 19 Percell, Khadijah         FR CCNY                   1:16.97   1 
 20 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                   1:21.05   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul              JR CCNY                     51.65   7 
  2 Ofray, Sage               SO Dickinson                52.57   6 
  3 Beidelman, Michael        FR Hood                     52.64   6 
  4 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             52.68   7 
  5 Newhook, Tyler            SR Messiah                  52.74   7 
  6 Browne, Troy              SO Goucher                  52.96   6 
  7 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah               53.07   6 
  8 Zemba, Matthew            SR Catholic                 53.47   7 
  9 Touray, Bakary            JR CCNY                     54.26   5 
 10 Lambert, Josh             SR Messiah                  54.42   5 
 11 Flora, Rodney             FR Hagerstown C             54.47   5 
 12 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah               54.57   5 
 13 McGill, Jonphilip         FR Messiah                  54.94   2 
 14 Shelest, Richard          SR Usmma                    55.15   3 
 15 Shatters, Logan           FR Usmma                    55.16   3 
 16 Kopp, Kenny               FR Hagerstown C             55.36   4 
 17 Funk, Wyatt               SO Hagerstown C             56.16   3 
 18 Mulvenna, Nial            FR Thaddeus Ste             56.95   2 
 19 Hibinski, Christian       FR Catholic                 57.11   4 
 20 Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                     57.47   4 
 21 Hetzel, Alex              FR Catholic                 57.82   4 
 22 Chirico, Matthew          FR CCNY                     58.45   2 
 23 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               58.54   3 
 24 Rawson, Casey             FR Usmma                    59.41   2 
 25 Tischler, Bryan           FR Usmma                  1:00.01   2 
 26 Richter, Mike             SR Hood                   1:00.45   1 
 27 Welch, Todd               FR Hood                   1:01.68   1 
 28 Leigh, Ryan               JR Usmma                  1:01.77   1 
 29 Ginsburg, Zachary         FR Stevenson              1:04.12   1 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kelly           SO Dickinson              2:22.70  
  2 Dystant, Alexandra        FR Hood                   2:24.92  
  3 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah             2:25.20  
  4 Addison, Yaa              JR Gettysburg             2:31.12  
  5 McTernan, Julie           SR Dickinson              2:31.88  
  6 Earner, Dorthy            SO Shenandoah             2:32.86  
  7 Rattan, Lauren            SR Usmma                  2:33.41  
  8 Flaherty, Brenda          JR Messiah                2:34.42  
  9 Dillner, Jessica          JR Messiah                2:35.61  
 10 Brown, Rachel             SO Dickinson              2:36.04  
 11 Hesse, Emily              JR Shenandoah             2:36.63  
 12 Silveira, Heather         FR Hood                   2:38.59  
 13 Miller, Stephanie         JR Messiah                2:38.87  
 14 Mills, Tiffany            JR Messiah                2:39.28  
 15 Malkin, Zoe               FR Goucher                2:39.39  
 16 Docal, Maria              FR Catholic               2:40.00  
 17 Peretti, Tali             FR Catholic               2:40.01  
 18 Peterson, Alyssa          SO Hood                   2:40.20  
 19 Whitesell, Gretchen       FR Hood                   2:40.26  
 20 Novak, Leah               FR Messiah                2:40.60  
 21 Giraldo, Tana             SO Gettysburg             2:42.00  
 22 Airey, Brooke             SR Messiah                2:42.37  
 23 Weis, Hannah              FR Hood                   2:42.90  
 24 Kennedy, Gwen             SO Dickinson              2:44.08  
 25 Rayfield, Kristen         SO Catholic               2:44.19  
 26 Gassior, Kerri            FR Hagerstown C           2:48.92  
 27 Lally, Grace              SO Catholic               2:51.42  
 28 Dolan, Corine             FR Catholic               2:52.27  
 29 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                2:53.04  
 30 Holbrook, Sarah           SO McDaniel               2:54.71  
 31 Stone, Miriah             JR Hood                   2:59.52  
 32 Zambreny, Jessica         FR Hood                   3:01.82  
 33 Bean, Caitlin             FR Hood                   3:06.86  
 34 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher                3:07.06  
 35 Fleischer, Forest         JR McDaniel               3:19.54  
 36 Kolberg, Christine        FR Catholic               3:25.84  
 37 Bean, Sara                JR Hood                   3:27.60  
 38 Armstrong, Katherine      FR McDaniel               3:33.57  
 39 Kulp, Sarah               FR McDaniel               3:35.00  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witmer, Eric              FR Messiah                2:00.54  
  2 Quigley, Joe              JR Catholic               2:00.61  
  3 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah             2:01.73  
  4 Zamostny, Jake            FR McDaniel               2:02.46  
  5 Wiseman, Brad             JR Gettysburg             2:03.80  
  6 Sanchez, Tomas            FR Usmma                  2:03.90  
  7 Robinson, Timothy         SR Shenandoah             2:04.54  
  8 Clemons, Christopher      SO Shenandoah             2:05.75  
  9 Reynolds, Aaron           JR Messiah                2:06.52  
 10 White, Conor              FR Dickinson              2:06.64  
 11 Woolford, Scott           SR Messiah                2:07.07  
 12 Phillips, Caleb           FR McDaniel               2:07.36  
 13 Long, Kyle                SO Dickinson              2:08.99  
 14 Megeff, Alex              FR Usmma                  2:09.06  
 15 Jacobs, Daniel            SO Hood                   2:09.93  
 16 Cifuentes, Justin         FR Hood                   2:09.99  
 17 Brewer, George            SR Catholic               2:10.32  
 18 Majano, Luis              FR Hagerstown C           2:11.12  
 19 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel               2:11.29  
 20 Walsh, Nicholas           FR Usmma                  2:12.36  
 21 Gerlach, David            SO Messiah                2:12.39  
 22 Young, Kevin              SR Usmma                  2:13.34  
 23 Sandru, Cosmin            FR CCNY                   2:13.37  
 24 McNamara, Stephen         SO Hood                   2:13.49  
 25 Besson, Marc              FR Dickinson              2:13.71  
 26 Catalfamo, Christopher    SO Hood                   2:13.87  
 27 Anderson, Ryan            SO Catholic               2:14.01  
 28 Pastuszak, Matt           FR Usmma                  2:14.20  
 29 Johnson, Heisman          SO Hagerstown C           2:14.22  
 30 Praetsch, Trevor          SO Messiah                2:15.25  
 31 Pavia, Nick               JR Catholic               2:15.79  
 32 Kennedy, Michael          JR Catholic               2:18.72  
 33 Atchinson, William        FR Hagerstown C           2:20.40  
 34 Mejia, Michael            FR CCNY                   2:21.81  
 35 Gethins, Andrew           SR Goucher                2:22.09  
 36 Clarke, Mike              SR Usmma                  2:22.74  
 37 Enterline, Travis         SO Shenandoah             2:24.67  
 38 Janasek, T.J.             FR Stevenson              2:34.66  
 39 Dubell, Nathan            FR Hood                   2:39.57  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antensteiner, Ines        FR Lebanon Vall             26.62  11 
  2 Flagg, Jasmen             SO CCNY                     26.93  11 
  3 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                  27.11  10 
  4 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     27.51  11 
  5 Scott, Jasmine            SO McDaniel                 27.53  11 
  6 Young, Chelsea            SO Hood                     28.45  10 
  7 Deitz, Sarah              FR Catholic                 28.67  10 
  8 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                28.71  10 
  9 Whitehouse, Amy           FR Gettysburg               28.88   9 
 10 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C             28.99   9 
 11 Davis, Willa              FR Dickinson                29.30   7 
 12 Samper, Jamielyn          SO Lebanon Vall             29.52   5 
 13 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                  29.57   8 
 14 Aluko-Roberts, Rashida    FR Gettysburg               29.67   7 
 15 Williamson, Candance      FR Catholic                 29.81   8 
 16 Adams, Tasia              SO Messiah                  30.07   7 
 17 Weber, Ramona             FR Dickinson                30.12   6 
 18 Mulkern, Melanie          SR Catholic                 30.18   8 
 19 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                  30.19   8 
 20 Hall, Nathalie            FR Goucher                  30.22   5 
 21 Holtz, Lauren             FR Dickinson                30.24   7 
 22 Hajnoczky, Nora           JR Dickinson                30.48   4 
 23 Doran, Courtney           FR Catholic                 30.62   6 
 24 Hercik, Haley             SO Lebanon Vall             30.69   9 
 25 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall             30.89   5 
 26 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                31.01   3 
 27 Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall             31.18   9 
 28 Minichiello, Elise        SO Dickinson                31.21   3 
 29 Akumah, Yorklyn           SO CCNY                     31.45   6 
 30 Grizzle, Sophie           SO Hood                     31.52   2 
 31 Monico, Stephanie         SO Lebanon Vall             31.54   4 
 32 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                  31.68   6 
 33 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C             32.03   4 
 34 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall             32.17   4 
 35 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher                  32.43   3 
 36 Glore, Kimberly           SR Usmma                    32.67   2 
 37 Mulligan, Tara            JR Usmma                    32.70   2 
 38 Lewis, Sara               SO Hood                     32.91   2 
 39 Ravello, Stephanie        JR CCNY                     33.55   5 
 40 Frondorf, Catherine       FR McDaniel                 33.78   3 
 41 Tapper, Chelsea           SO Usmma                    33.82   1 
 42 Percell, Khadijah         FR CCNY                     34.06   1 
 43 Hanson, Kathryn           FR Gettysburg               35.66   1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul              JR CCNY                     23.15  16 
  2 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             23.52  15 
  3 Beidelman, Michael        FR Hood                     23.68  15 
  4 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                23.86  16 
  5 Alexander, Jemaal         SO CCNY                     23.95  16 
  6 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg               23.97   1 
  7 Lewis, Kirk               JR Shenandoah               24.05  15 
  8 Odenyo, Archie            FR Dickinson                24.17  13 
  9 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                24.17  15 
 10 Ofray, Sage               SO Dickinson                24.40  13 
 11 Zietoon, Naseem           JR Hood                     24.48  11 
 11 Engle, Drew               FR Messiah                  24.48  10 
 13 Aldana, Nicolas           SO Hood                     24.65  11 
 14 Thon, Sean                JR Gettysburg               24.66   9 
 15 McDaniel, Tyler           SO Usmma                    24.69  14 
 16 Algier, Andrew            FR Messiah                  24.78  10 
 17 Flora, Rodney             FR Hagerstown C             24.78  13 
 18 Kolbeck, Luke             FR Usmma                    25.06   9 
 19 Sandru, Alin              FR CCNY                     25.16  10 
 20 Basil, Charles            SO Shenandoah               25.16  14 
 21 Wilson, Tyree             SO Hood                     25.24  12 
 22 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher                  25.26   9 
 23 Irizarry, Ray             JR Dickinson                25.28   8 
 24 Taylor, Anthony           FR Thaddeus Ste             25.35   6 
 25 Connor, Kyle              JR McDaniel                 25.38  11 
 26 Ways, James               JR McDaniel                 25.43  12 
 27 Williams, Arthur          FR McDaniel                 25.44  14 
 28 Wray, Adam                FR Hagerstown C             25.45   5 
 29 Faude, Paul               SO Dickinson                25.48   8 
 30 Berzon, Marcus            JR Dickinson                25.56   6 
 31 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               25.68   7 
 32 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall             25.69  10 
 33 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg               25.77   7 
 34 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg               25.78  11 
 35 Funk, Wyatt               SO Hagerstown C             25.82   6 
 36 Delgado, Dario            FR Usmma                    26.03   4 
 37 Faber, Ryan               FR Usmma                    26.08   9 
 38 Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                     26.16  14 
 39 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                  26.25   5 
 40 Slawson, Nick             FR Hood                     26.29   8 
 41 Bond, Ian                 SO Lebanon Vall             26.42   2 
 42 Fogler, Mike              SO Dickinson                26.46   4 
 43 Bermudez, Jerome          SO CCNY                     26.46   7 
 44 Banker, Preston           FR Usmma                    26.85   3 
 45 Brown, Derrik             SO Messiah                  26.91   5 
 46 Powell, Steven            SO Hood                     26.96   2 
 47 Coble, Isaiah             FR Thaddeus Ste             27.16   3 
 48 Cowan, Justin             JR Stevenson                27.23  13 
 49 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg               27.28   3 
 50 Torres, Stefan            FR Messiah                  27.33   7 
 51 Gill, David               SO Usmma                    27.35   3 
 52 Amavisca, Antonio         FR Usmma                    29.30   2 
 53 Harding, Alex             SO Messiah                  29.30   4 
 54 Brooder, Brendon          FR Usmma                    29.72   1 
 55 Reinholtz, Dan            FR McDaniel                 30.38   5 
 56 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    SR Usmma                    31.17   1 
 -- Perry, Malcolm            SO Gettysburg                  DQ   4 
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'B'                                     10:15.45  
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:27.32  
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:44.75  
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                     11:03.02  
  5 Goucher  'A'                                       11:07.36  
  6 Messiah  'A'                                       11:13.03  
  7 Gettysburg  'B'                                    11:33.80  
  8 Hood  'A'                                          12:17.37  
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     8:29.57  
  2 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  8:41.89  
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:42.15  
  4 Hood  'A'                                           8:56.77  
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      9:01.32  
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               9:09.48  
  7 Ccny  'A'                                           9:20.11  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:23.38   2 
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       4:29.34   2 
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:31.38   2 
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:33.44   2 
  5 Hood  'A'                                           4:41.09   2 
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        4:44.89   2 
  7 Catholic  'B'                                       4:49.81   1 
  8 Usmma  'A'                                          4:56.52   1 
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           5:08.02   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          3:33.23   2 
  2 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:34.10   2 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        3:35.86   2 
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:37.89   1 
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        3:39.05   1 
  6 McDaniel  'A'                                       3:43.27   2 
  7 Catholic  'A'                                       3:44.74   2 
  8 Unattached  'B'                                     3:45.19   1 
  9 Shenandoah  'B'                                     3:46.89   1 
 10 Catholic  'B'                                       3:47.77   1 
 11 Unattached  'A'                                     3:50.15   1 
 12 Hood  'A'                                           3:50.92   1 
 13 Ccny  'A'                                           3:53.52   2 
 14 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:56.11   2 
 
Event 25  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goucher  'A'                                       23:04.64  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                       23:36.21  
  3 Usmma  'A'                                         23:36.46  
  4 Hood  'A'                                          23:56.08  
 
Event 26  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     18:01.75  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                       19:03.01  
  3 Usmma  'A'                                         19:13.94  
  4 Goucher  'A'                                       19:25.06  
  5 Messiah  'B'                                       19:38.95  
  6 Usmma  'B'                                         19:48.81  
  7 Shenandoah  'A'                                    19:48.82  
  8 Messiah  'C'                                       20:39.97  
 -- Hood  'A'                                                NT  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson                4.95m   16-03.00 
  2 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                  4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Corson, Katie             SR McDaniel                 4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg               4.61m   15-01.50 
  7 Arneson, Emma             SR Hood                     4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                  4.51m   14-09.75 
  9 Deitz, Sarah              FR Catholic                 4.50m   14-09.25 
 10 McMaster, Cari            SO Gettysburg               4.44m   14-07.00 
 11 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                  4.43m   14-06.50 
 12 Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall             4.42m   14-06.00 
 13 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C             4.39m   14-05.00 
 14 Stramara, Tori            FR Lebanon Vall             4.33m   14-02.50 
 15 Davis, Willa              FR Dickinson                4.31m   14-01.75 
 15 Minichiello, Elise        SO Dickinson                4.31m   14-01.75 
 17 Danhoff, Michelle         FR Usmma                    4.26m   13-11.75 
 18 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 4.21m   13-09.75 
 19 Monico, Stephanie         SO Lebanon Vall             4.20m   13-09.50 
 20 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                  4.19m   13-09.00 
 21 Williamson, Candance      FR Catholic                 4.15m   13-07.50 
 22 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               4.11m   13-06.00 
 23 Akumah, Yorklyn           SO CCNY                     3.88m   12-08.75 
 24 Heisey, Ellamae           SR Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.75 
 -- Azor, Tabitha             SO CCNY                      FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Chris               FR Usmma                    6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Miller, Joseph            SO Lebanon Vall             6.48m   21-03.25 
  3 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C            J6.48m   21-03.25 
  4 Faber, Ryan               FR Usmma                    6.42m   21-00.75 
  5 Thomas, Omar              FR Thaddeus Ste             6.36m   20-10.50 
  6 Kolbeck, Luke             FR Usmma                    6.25m   20-06.25 
  7 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher                  6.24m   20-05.75 
  8 Odenyo, Archie            FR Dickinson                6.22m   20-05.00 
  9 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Vall             6.21m   20-04.50 
 10 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                     6.15m   20-02.25 
 12 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall             6.14m   20-01.75 
 13 Graham, Leonard           FR Thaddeus Ste             6.08m   19-11.50 
 14 Dehazya, Peter            FR CCNY                     6.07m   19-11.00 
 15 Black, Derek              SR Messiah                  5.95m   19-06.25 
 16 Johnson, David            FR Shenandoah               5.94m   19-06.00 
 17 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson                5.91m   19-04.75 
 18 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                  5.90m   19-04.25 
 19 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                  5.79m   19-00.00 
 20 Engle, Drew               FR Messiah                  5.78m   18-11.75 
 21 Gardner, William          JR Lebanon Vall             5.73m   18-09.75 
 21 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                     5.73m   18-09.75 
 23 Lambert, Josh             SR Messiah                  5.69m   18-08.00 
 24 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg               5.65m   18-06.50 
 25 Schwab, Nick              SO Dickinson                5.58m   18-03.75 
 26 Berzon, Marcus            JR Dickinson                5.57m   18-03.25 
 26 Birden, Jordan            FR McDaniel                 5.57m   18-03.25 
 28 Sandru, Alin              FR CCNY                     5.38m   17-08.00 
 29 Snack, Jonathan           FR McDaniel                 5.28m   17-04.00 
 29 Fogler, Mike              SO Dickinson                5.28m   17-04.00 
 31 Nicholl, Preston          SR Usmma                    5.13m   16-10.00 
 32 Williams, Arthur          FR McDaniel                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 33 Scott, Danny              SO McDaniel                 5.00m   16-05.00 
 34 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                 4.98m   16-04.25 
 35 Ginsburg, Zachary         FR Stevenson                4.78m   15-08.25 
 36 Reinholtz, Dan            FR McDaniel                 3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson               10.91m   35-09.50 
  2 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                  9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                9.79m   32-01.50 
  4 Stramara, Tori            FR Lebanon Vall             9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall             9.38m   30-09.25 
  6 Williamson, Candance      FR Catholic                 9.35m   30-08.25 
  7 Heeren, Emily             JR Gettysburg               9.11m   29-10.75 
  8 Hercik, Haley             SO Lebanon Vall             8.80m   28-10.50 
  9 Grizzle, Sophie           SO Hood                     8.68m   28-05.75 
 10 Senseney, Madison         FR Gettysburg               8.24m   27-00.50 
 -- Monico, Stephanie         SO Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Omar              FR Thaddeus Ste            14.14m   46-04.75 
  2 Odenyo, Archie            FR Dickinson               13.00m   42-08.00 
  3 Cook, Chris               FR Usmma                   12.91m   42-04.25 
  4 Miller, Joseph            SO Lebanon Vall            12.24m   40-02.00 
  5 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall            12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Graham, Leonard           FR Thaddeus Ste            12.09m   39-08.00 
  7 Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                    11.87m   38-11.50 
  8 Hampton, Tim              SO Messiah                 11.55m   37-10.75 
  9 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg              11.54m   37-10.50 
 10 Birden, Jordan            FR McDaniel                11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall            11.35m   37-03.00 
 13 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                 11.31m   37-01.25 
 14 Snack, Jonathan           FR McDaniel                11.14m   36-06.75 
 15 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg              10.62m   34-10.25 
 16 Scott, Danny              SO McDaniel                10.32m   33-10.25 
 17 Ginsburg, Zachary         FR Stevenson                9.85m   32-03.75 
 18 Slawson, Nick             FR Hood                     9.70m   31-10.00 
 -- Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Dehazya, Peter            FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leahey, Hannah            SR Dickinson                3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Wallen, Cassandra         JR Lebanon Vall             3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson               J3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 McDonald, Abby            SR Messiah                  2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Farrell, Allisha          JR Lebanon Vall             2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Sandlin, Erin             FR Catholic                 2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Hinkeldey, Eva            SO Gettysburg              J2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Heeren, Emily             JR Gettysburg               2.50m    8-02.50 
  9 Bunker, Chelsea           FR Hood                     2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Poletti, Rachel           SO Messiah                     NH            
 -- Swissler, Margarita       FR Hood                        NH            
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engle, Drew               FR Messiah                  4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Weir, Michael             SO Lebanon Vall            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 DiGangi, Chris            SR Hood                    J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Reisler, Colin            JR Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Gingrich, Deryk           SO Lebanon Vall            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Powell, Steven            SO Hood                    J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Pennisi, Richard          SR Messiah                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 DiAngelis, Dominic        FR Lebanon Vall            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Kopp, Kenny               FR Hagerstown C             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Vasaturo, Chris           SR Messiah                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Banker, Preston           FR Usmma                    3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Brandt, Trevor            FR Usmma                    3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson                3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Algier, Andrew            FR Messiah                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- williams, eric               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Snack, Jonathan           FR McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Tischler, Bryan           FR Usmma                       NH            
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic                12.45m   40-10.25 
  2 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                 11.16m   36-07.50 
  3 Tejera, Nalla             JR Hood                    10.86m   35-07.75 
  4 Rose, Meghan              JR Hood                    10.71m   35-01.75 
  5 Ward, Leslie              SR Dickinson               10.54m   34-07.00 
  6 Clark, Mary               FR Catholic                10.41m   34-02.00 
  7 Theall, Amanda            JR Shenandoah              10.20m   33-05.75 
  8 Shenton, Rebecca          FR Dickinson               10.14m   33-03.25 
  9 Hanely, Kerri             FR Catholic                 9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg               9.44m   30-11.75 
 11 Moore, Laticcia           SO Shenandoah               9.33m   30-07.50 
 12 Simons, Anna              SR Usmma                    9.18m   30-01.50 
 13 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher                  8.91m   29-02.75 
 13 Napolitano, Ashley        FR Messiah                  8.91m   29-02.75 
 15 Famini, Shannon           SO Stevenson                8.71m   28-07.00 
 16 Heeren, Emily             JR Gettysburg               8.50m   27-10.75 
 17 Ellis, Makita             FR CCNY                     8.48m   27-10.00 
 18 Mulligan, Tara            JR Usmma                    8.22m   26-11.75 
 19 DeFalco, Kaila            FR Catholic                 8.16m   26-09.25 
 20 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                  8.12m   26-07.75 
 21 Briscoe, Brittany         SO Stevenson                7.89m   25-10.75 
 22 Carroll, Nicole           FR CCNY                     7.43m   24-04.50 
 23 Finucane, Shannon         FR CCNY                     7.40m   24-03.50 
 24 Fontaine, Christine       FR Catholic                 7.38m   24-02.50 
 25 Haigler, Daniella         SR Dickinson                7.10m   23-03.50 
 26 Strite, Amanda            FR Messiah                  5.82m   19-01.25 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              FR Messiah                 14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Tucker, Mike              SR Dickinson               13.99m   45-10.75 
  3 Stutzman, Trevor          FR Messiah                 13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Gordon, Corwyn            SR Dickinson               13.52m   44-04.25 
  5 Caslin, Casey             JR Dickinson               12.86m   42-02.25 
  6 Stahley, Joseph           JR Dickinson               12.21m   40-00.75 
  7 Logan, Edward             SR Usmma                   12.16m   39-10.75 
  8 Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher                 11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Benson, Aaron             SR Usmma                   11.72m   38-05.50 
 10 Griffin, Evan             SO Shenandoah              11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Weiner, Diego             JR McDaniel                11.33m   37-02.25 
 11 Bell, Nate                SO McDaniel                11.33m   37-02.25 
 13 Brubraker, Sean           JR Catholic                11.32m   37-01.75 
 14 Maurer, Blake             SO Messiah                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 15 Hernandez, Carlos         JR McDaniel                11.09m   36-04.75 
 16 Socci, Joe                FR Dickinson               10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Pierson, Ryan             FR Usmma                   10.14m   33-03.25 
 18 Stockner, Jacob           FR Messiah                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 19 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               10.05m   32-11.75 
 20 Schnarrs, Ryan            SO Hagerstown C             9.93m   32-07.00 
 21 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                 9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Renehan, Mark             SR Goucher                  9.54m   31-03.75 
 23 Torres, Stefan            FR Messiah                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 24 Keyser, Zach              SR Hood                     9.28m   30-05.50 
 25 Booyachai, Austin         FR Usmma                    9.20m   30-02.25 
 26 Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg               9.18m   30-01.50 
 27 Rodgers, Benjamin         FR Gettysburg               9.06m   29-08.75 
 28 Thompson, Jeff            FR McDaniel                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 29 Seabright, Charlie        FR Hagerstown C             8.49m   27-10.25 
 30 Adamczyk, Nate            FR McDaniel                 8.45m   27-08.75 
 31 Pluhowski, Mike           JR Usmma                    8.30m   27-02.75 
 32 Bernard, Chris            JR Usmma                    8.27m   27-01.75 
 33 Cutler, Nick              JR Gettysburg               7.88m   25-10.25 
 34 Leber, Matt               SO Messiah                  7.80m   25-07.25 
 35 Zimmer, Gunther           SO Hood                     7.51m   24-07.75 
 36 Bryne, Chris              FR Goucher                  7.49m   24-07.00 
 37 DelCorso, David           FR Usmma                    6.49m   21-03.50 
 38 Cristaldi, Patrick        JR Stevenson                6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doran, Courtney           FR Catholic                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Schumann, Olivia          FR Dickinson                1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah               1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Hallfors, Joy             JR Gettysburg               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Davis, Willa              FR Dickinson               J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Grizzle, Sophie           SO Hood                     1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                  1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Corson, Katie             SR McDaniel                J1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Akumah, Yorklyn           SO CCNY                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Phillips, Destiny         FR Goucher                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Craven, Katie             SR Messiah                     NH            
 -- McMaster, Cari            SO Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Derek              SR Messiah                  1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 Kopp, Kenny               FR Hagerstown C            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  3 Smart, Greg                  Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
  4 Falk, Doug                SO Goucher                  1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Birden, Jordan            FR McDaniel                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  6 Funk, Wyatt               SO Hagerstown C            J1.71m    5-07.25 
  7 Schwab, Nick              SO Dickinson               J1.71m    5-07.25 
  8 Bridgeforth, Travis       JR Shenandoah               1.66m    5-05.25 
  9 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson               J1.66m    5-05.25 
 10 Dedewo, Paul              JR CCNY                     1.56m    5-01.25 
 -- Bien-Aime, Robens         JR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                    NH            
 -- Chirico, Matthew          FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Barnes, Anthony           FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Senseney, Tom             JR Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Mbamelu, Stanley          FR CCNY                        NH            
 -- Evans III, William        JR Goucher                     NH            
 -- Moucheron, Eric           FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Liang, Christopher        FR CCNY                        NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  149        2) Messiah                    82.66
    3) Lebanon Valley              79.50     4) Hood                       61.33
    5) Goucher                     61        6) CCNY                       51   
    6) Gettysburg                  51        8) Catholic                   46.50
    9) Shenandoah                  37       10) McDaniel                   30   
   11) USMMA                       14       12) Stevenson                  10   
   13) Falls Road Running           6       14) Hagerstown CC               3   
   15) Juniata                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson                  124        2) Messiah                    96   
    3) USMMA                       78        4) CCNY                       57   
    5) Lebanon Valley              56        6) Hagerstown CC              55   
    7) Shenandoah                  44        8) Hood                       41   
    9) Goucher                     39       10) McDaniel                   26   
   11) Thaddeus Stevens            24       12) Gettysburg                 23   
   13) Catholic                    11       14) s.w.i.f.t. racing          10   
   15) Stevenson                    6       16) Juniata                     2   
View: Mobile | Desktop