Licensed to Green Terror Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/28/2017 03:00 PM
                      McDaniel v Swarthmore - 10/28/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:52.56    7  
     1) Clark, Scout C 20               2) Eberts, Maggie C 23            
     3) Moody, Sophie P 20              4) Vaules, Saya H 19              
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)     1:27.36 (27.46)     1:52.56 (25.20)
  2 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                                    1:54.79  
     1) Hegna, Sara E 19                2) Deickman, Carly T 19           
     3) Smith, Sam N 21                 4) Boyle, Blair A 18              
                  28.91     1:03.01 (34.10)     1:29.90 (26.89)     1:54.79 (24.89)
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:56.29  
     1) Chae, Hyeyun 18                 2) Bowman, Jenna G 19             
     3) Solomon, Sarah L 20             4) Hwang, Ashley 21               
                  28.70     1:02.33 (33.63)     1:30.08 (27.75)     1:56.29 (26.21)
  4 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                                    2:02.81  
     1) Zebrowski, Sydney 18            2) Perdue, Emma M 21              
     3) Gorsuch, Megan A 18             4) Popalis, Tayler L 18           
                  30.31     1:05.37 (35.06)     1:34.53 (29.16)     2:02.81 (28.28)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 X2:01.62  
     1) Bley, Emily M 20                2) Strachan, Katie 20             
     3) Goodman, Abby S 19              4) Currie, Meagan E 20            
                  28.80     1:02.75 (33.95)     1:31.66 (28.91)     2:01.62 (29.96)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:37.90  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 20               2) Gu, Jerry Z 21                 
     3) Menzer, Alec J 18               4) Smith, Chris T 20              
                  23.76       51.35 (27.59)     1:16.11 (24.76)     1:37.90 (21.79)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:40.38    7  
     1) Hsiung, Ben Z 21                2) Hernandez, Alejandro 21        
     3) Chen, Steven J 19               4) Wilson, Henry H 21             
                  25.86       53.57 (27.71)     1:18.18 (24.61)     1:40.38 (22.20)
  3 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                                    1:41.46  
     1) Vannevel, Paul J 20             2) Halmy, Adam 22                 
     3) Blanchard, Grayson L 19         4) Villareal, Nick A 18           
                  25.26       53.83 (28.57)     1:18.20 (24.37)     1:41.46 (23.26)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 X1:42.99  
     1) McLaughlin, Riley T 18          2) Wang, Luke 17                  
     3) Koul, Raveesh 18                4) Rao, Arka 21                   
                  27.32       55.95 (28.63)     1:21.13 (25.18)     1:42.99 (21.86)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloetzer, Hannah          18 Swarthmore-MA                 11:10.26    5  
                  30.05     1:02.60 (32.55)     1:35.30 (32.70)     2:08.37 (33.07)
        2:41.43 (33.06)     3:14.69 (33.26)     3:47.97 (33.28)     4:21.18 (33.21)
        4:54.68 (33.50)     5:28.05 (33.37)     6:01.74 (33.69)     6:35.47 (33.73)
        7:08.94 (33.47)     7:43.06 (34.12)     8:17.39 (34.33)     8:51.84 (34.45)
        9:26.44 (34.60)    10:01.31 (34.87)    10:36.35 (35.04)    11:10.26 (33.91)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       19 Swarthmore-MA                 11:30.37    3  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:39.96 (34.37)     2:14.75 (34.79)
        2:49.20 (34.45)     3:23.87 (34.67)     3:58.54 (34.67)     4:33.28 (34.74)
        5:08.07 (34.79)     5:43.16 (35.09)     6:17.78 (34.62)     6:52.75 (34.97)
        7:27.71 (34.96)     8:02.62 (34.91)     8:37.62 (35.00)     9:12.60 (34.98)
        9:47.41 (34.81)    10:22.13 (34.72)    10:56.74 (34.61)    11:30.37 (33.63)
  3 Sykes, Becca D            21 McDaniel-MD                   12:10.40    1  
                  32.37     1:09.06 (36.69)     1:45.84 (36.78)     2:22.26 (36.42)
        2:58.81 (36.55)     3:35.85 (37.04)     4:13.11 (37.26)     4:49.72 (36.61)
        5:26.75 (37.03)     6:04.20 (37.45)     6:40.94 (36.74)     7:17.98 (37.04)
        7:54.83 (36.85)     8:31.67 (36.84)     9:08.91 (37.24)     9:45.94 (37.03)
       10:22.66 (36.72)    10:59.26 (36.60)    11:35.42 (36.16)    12:10.40 (34.98)
 -- Segel, Kalli H            19 Swarthmore-MA                X11:51.09  
                  30.20     1:03.61 (33.41)     1:38.10 (34.49)     2:12.91 (34.81)
        2:47.77 (34.86)     3:22.62 (34.85)     3:57.74 (35.12)     4:33.49 (35.75)
        5:09.54 (36.05)     5:45.78 (36.24)     6:22.03 (36.25)     6:58.64 (36.61)
        7:35.23 (36.59)     8:11.95 (36.72)     8:48.58 (36.63)     9:25.47 (36.89)
       10:02.48 (37.01)    10:39.41 (36.93)    11:15.80 (36.39)    11:51.09 (35.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J            18 Swarthmore-MA                 10:03.59    5  
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.29 (30.05)     1:56.62 (30.33)
        2:27.03 (30.41)     2:57.63 (30.60)     3:28.17 (30.54)     3:58.60 (30.43)
        4:29.15 (30.55)     4:59.77 (30.62)     5:30.51 (30.74)     6:01.38 (30.87)
        6:32.41 (31.03)     7:03.14 (30.73)     7:33.81 (30.67)     8:04.32 (30.51)
        8:34.82 (30.50)     9:04.79 (29.97)     9:34.77 (29.98)    10:03.59 (28.82)
  2 Lucker, Matt C            19 Swarthmore-MA                 10:45.38    3  
                  27.34       57.95 (30.61)     1:29.26 (31.31)     2:00.98 (31.72)
        2:32.95 (31.97)     3:05.13 (32.18)     3:37.56 (32.43)     4:10.30 (32.74)
        4:43.05 (32.75)     5:15.72 (32.67)     5:48.40 (32.68)     6:21.03 (32.63)
        6:54.40 (33.37)     7:27.73 (33.33)     8:01.01 (33.28)     8:33.95 (32.94)
        9:07.61 (33.66)     9:40.71 (33.10)    10:13.89 (33.18)    10:45.38 (31.49)
  3 Loehmer, Brandon          21 McDaniel-MD                   11:06.30    1  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.50 (32.23)     2:05.23 (33.73)
        2:39.05 (33.82)     3:12.18 (33.13)     3:46.23 (34.05)     4:20.10 (33.87)
        4:54.66 (34.56)     5:28.54 (33.88)     6:02.41 (33.87)     6:36.71 (34.30)
        7:11.36 (34.65)     7:45.66 (34.30)     8:20.31 (34.65)     8:54.30 (33.99)
        9:28.28 (33.98)    10:02.53 (34.25)    10:34.45 (31.92)    11:06.30 (31.85)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Blair A            18 McDaniel-MD                    1:59.68    5  
                  27.33       57.69 (30.36)     1:28.99 (31.30)     1:59.68 (30.69)
  2 Cushing, Clare C          20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:59.95    3  
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)     1:28.58 (30.81)     1:59.95 (31.37)
  3 Hegna, Sara E             19 McDaniel-MD                    2:04.82    1  
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)     1:30.96 (32.65)     2:04.82 (33.86)
  4 Hallam, Kyla M            18 Swarthmore-MA                  2:07.64  
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:34.26 (33.30)     2:07.64 (33.38)
 -- Strachan, Megan F         18 Swarthmore-MA                 X2:13.67  
                  29.87     1:03.60 (33.73)     1:38.74 (35.14)     2:13.67 (34.93)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:48.05    5  
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)     1:20.68 (28.45)     1:48.05 (27.37)
  2 Mun, Jeffrey              19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:48.80    3  
                  24.47       51.63 (27.16)     1:19.63 (28.00)     1:48.80 (29.17)
  3 Blanchard, Grayson L      19 McDaniel-MD                    1:54.49    1  
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)     1:24.91 (29.81)     1:54.49 (29.58)
  4 Halmy, Adam               22 McDaniel-MD                    1:54.70  
                  25.67       54.42 (28.75)     1:24.60 (30.18)     1:54.70 (30.10)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam N              21 McDaniel-MD                      25.11    5  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      19 Swarthmore-MA                    26.50    3  
  3 Wattenberg, Joanna H      20 McDaniel-MD                      26.66    1  
  4 Bowman, Jenna G           19 Swarthmore-MA                    26.84  
 -- Blanchard, Bryn W         21 McDaniel-MD                     X26.60  
 -- Yu, Tiffany Y             21 Swarthmore-MA                   X27.26  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Barbara K    18 Swarthmore-MA                   X27.40  
 -- Zebrowski, Sydney         18 McDaniel-MD                     X27.73  
 -- Strachan, Katie           20 Swarthmore-MA                   X28.45  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sivilotti, Carlo A        21 Swarthmore-MA                    22.67    5  
  2 Wilson, Henry H           21 Swarthmore-MA                    23.42    3  
  3 Villareal, Nick A         18 McDaniel-MD                      23.54    1  
  4 Kiick, Zach H             19 McDaniel-MD                      24.08  
 -- Decker, Philip K          21 Swarthmore-MA                   X24.05  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout C            20 Swarthmore-MA                  2:15.50    5  
                  29.37     1:03.58 (34.21)     1:44.17 (40.59)     2:15.50 (31.33)
  2 Lee, Sophia O             17 Swarthmore-MA                  2:16.09    3  
                  29.12     1:04.05 (34.93)     1:44.34 (40.29)     2:16.09 (31.75)
  3 Dube, Cara F              21 McDaniel-MD                    2:24.13    1  
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:50.31 (44.48)     2:24.13 (33.82)
  4 Perdue, Emma M            21 McDaniel-MD                    2:25.88  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)     1:50.65 (41.27)     2:25.88 (35.23)
 -- Bley, Emily M             20 Swarthmore-MA                 X2:24.13  
                  30.14     1:06.43 (36.29)     1:51.45 (45.02)     2:24.13 (32.68)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannevel, Paul J          20 McDaniel-MD                    2:03.82    5  
                  26.08       56.94 (30.86)     1:34.18 (37.24)     2:03.82 (29.64)
  2 Chen, Steven J            19 Swarthmore-MA                  2:04.85    3  
                  25.83       59.04 (33.21)     1:35.24 (36.20)     2:04.85 (29.61)
  3 Gu, Jerry Z               21 Swarthmore-MA                  2:09.07    1  
                  28.04     1:01.87 (33.83)     1:37.02 (35.15)     2:09.07 (32.05)
  4 Simacek, Sam P            21 McDaniel-MD                    2:18.44  
                  27.90     1:05.55 (37.65)     1:45.57 (40.02)     2:18.44 (32.87)
 -- Wang, Luke                17 Swarthmore-MA                 X2:05.25  
                  26.69     1:00.41 (33.72)     1:34.54 (34.13)     2:05.25 (30.71)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam N              21 McDaniel-MD                      59.94    5  
                  27.83       59.94 (32.11)                                        
  2 Cushing, Clare C          20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:01.66    3  
                  28.72     1:01.66 (32.94)                                        
  3 Solomon, Sarah L          20 Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.46    1  
                  28.88     1:02.46 (33.58)                                        
  4 Gorsuch, Megan A          18 McDaniel-MD                    1:05.31  
                  29.76     1:05.31 (35.55)                                        
 -- Hwang, Ashley             21 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:03.29  
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Grayson L      19 McDaniel-MD                      54.00    5  
                  25.32       54.00 (28.68)                                        
  2 Smith, Chris T            20 Swarthmore-MA                    54.10    3  
                  25.54       54.10 (28.56)                                        
  3 Brant, Michael D          20 McDaniel-MD                      58.26    1  
                  26.94       58.26 (31.32)                                        
  4 Sivilotti, Carlo A        21 Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.53  
                  26.56     1:00.53 (33.97)                                        
 -- Decker, Philip K          21 Swarthmore-MA                   X59.35  
                  26.77       59.35 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Blair A            18 McDaniel-MD                      55.16    5  
                  26.95       55.16 (28.21)                                        
  2 Moody, Sophie P           20 Swarthmore-MA                    55.82    3  
                  26.83       55.82 (28.99)                                        
  3 Vaules, Saya H            19 Swarthmore-MA                    56.01    1  
                  26.78       56.01 (29.23)                                        
  4 Wattenberg, Joanna H      20 McDaniel-MD                      58.83  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)                                        
 -- Strachan, Megan F         18 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:00.62  
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeffrey C            20 Swarthmore-MA                    47.43    5  
                  22.47       47.43 (24.96)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Alejandro      21 Swarthmore-MA                    51.78    3  
                  24.88       51.78 (26.90)                                        
  3 Villareal, Nick A         18 McDaniel-MD                      52.41    1  
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)                                        
  4 Kiick, Zach H             19 McDaniel-MD                      53.44  
                  25.47       53.44 (27.97)                                        
 -- Wilson, Henry H           21 Swarthmore-MA                   X52.31  
                  24.98       52.31 (27.33)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Hyeyun              18 Swarthmore-MA                  1:00.14    5  
                  29.01     1:00.14 (31.13)                                        
  2 Hegna, Sara E             19 McDaniel-MD                    1:01.35    3  
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      19 Swarthmore-MA                  1:04.76    1  
                  31.05     1:04.76 (33.71)                                        
  4 Zebrowski, Sydney         18 McDaniel-MD                    1:06.40  
                  32.18     1:06.40 (34.22)                                        
 -- Popalis, Tayler L         18 McDaniel-MD                   X1:07.38  
 -- Yu, Tiffany Y             21 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:09.32  
                  33.49     1:09.32 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannevel, Paul J          20 McDaniel-MD                      54.60    5  
                  26.80       54.60 (27.80)                                        
  2 Hsiung, Ben Z             21 Swarthmore-MA                    55.02    3  
                  26.60       55.02 (28.42)                                        
  3 Koul, Raveesh             18 Swarthmore-MA                    59.57    1  
                  28.99       59.57 (30.58)                                        
  4 Brant, Michael D          20 McDaniel-MD                    1:00.92  
                  29.32     1:00.92 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bley, Emily M             20 Swarthmore-MA                  5:37.64    5  
                  29.57     1:02.24 (32.67)     1:35.54 (33.30)     2:09.74 (34.20)
        2:44.52 (34.78)     3:19.12 (34.60)     3:54.01 (34.89)     4:28.85 (34.84)
        5:04.00 (35.15)     5:37.64 (33.64)                                        
  2 Goodman, Abby S           19 Swarthmore-MA                  5:40.91    3  
                  30.59     1:03.63 (33.04)     1:37.95 (34.32)     2:12.56 (34.61)
        2:47.52 (34.96)     3:22.39 (34.87)     3:57.31 (34.92)     4:32.03 (34.72)
        5:06.83 (34.80)     5:40.91 (34.08)                                        
  3 Sykes, Becca D            21 McDaniel-MD                    5:53.84    1  
                  33.12     1:09.40 (36.28)     1:45.71 (36.31)     2:22.05 (36.34)
        2:57.87 (35.82)     3:33.61 (35.74)     4:09.40 (35.79)     4:44.93 (35.53)
        5:19.92 (34.99)     5:53.84 (33.92)                                        
  4 Dube, Cara F              21 McDaniel-MD                    5:57.44  
                  31.62     1:06.67 (35.05)     1:42.30 (35.63)     2:18.06 (35.76)
        2:53.87 (35.81)     3:30.18 (36.31)     4:06.59 (36.41)     4:43.46 (36.87)
        5:20.69 (37.23)     5:57.44 (36.75)                                        
 -- Currie, Meagan E          20 Swarthmore-MA                 X6:14.24  
                  32.58     1:09.70 (37.12)     1:47.96 (38.26)     2:26.07 (38.11)
        3:03.89 (37.82)     3:42.03 (38.14)     4:20.39 (38.36)     4:58.76 (38.37)
        5:37.11 (38.35)     6:14.24 (37.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Riley T       18 Swarthmore-MA                  4:59.82    5  
                  26.49       56.68 (30.19)     1:28.17 (31.49)     1:59.16 (30.99)
        2:30.19 (31.03)     3:01.19 (31.00)     3:32.09 (30.90)     4:02.88 (30.79)
        4:32.20 (29.32)     4:59.82 (27.62)                                        
  2 Mun, Jeffrey              19 Swarthmore-MA                  5:02.92    3  
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:27.77 (30.83)     1:58.73 (30.96)
        2:29.87 (31.14)     3:01.08 (31.21)     3:32.40 (31.32)     4:03.23 (30.83)
        4:34.46 (31.23)     5:02.92 (28.46)                                        
  3 Loehmer, Brandon          21 McDaniel-MD                    5:22.24    1  
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)     1:29.74 (32.20)     2:03.20 (33.46)
        2:37.41 (34.21)     3:10.91 (33.50)     3:44.34 (33.43)     4:18.37 (34.03)
        4:50.89 (32.52)     5:22.24 (31.35)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberts, Maggie C          23 Swarthmore-MA                  1:08.32    5  
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia O             17 Swarthmore-MA                  1:11.87    3  
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)                                        
  3 Perdue, Emma M            21 McDaniel-MD                    1:14.96    1  
                  36.16     1:14.96 (38.80)                                        
  4 Deickman, Carly T         19 McDaniel-MD                    1:15.36  
                  35.71     1:15.36 (39.65)                                        
 -- Blanchard, Bryn W         21 McDaniel-MD                   X1:11.81  
                  33.54     1:11.81 (38.27)                                        
 -- Bowman, Jenna G           19 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:14.22  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)                                        
 -- Hallam, Kyla M            18 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:15.67  
                  35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)                                        
 -- Strachan, Katie           20 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:16.30  
                  34.76     1:16.30 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Jerry Z               21 Swarthmore-MA                  1:01.60    5  
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)                                        
  2 Wang, Luke                17 Swarthmore-MA                  1:02.59    3  
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)                                        
  3 Halmy, Adam               22 McDaniel-MD                    1:06.12    1  
                  30.34     1:06.12 (35.78)                                        
  4 Simacek, Sam P            21 McDaniel-MD                    1:11.81  
                  32.38     1:11.81 (39.43)                                        
 -- Rao, Arka                 21 Swarthmore-MA                 X1:04.49  
                  30.33     1:04.49 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:45.46    7  
     1) Moody, Sophie P 20              2) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K 18      
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 19          4) Cushing, Clare C 20            
                  25.40       52.18 (26.78)     1:19.81 (27.63)     1:45.46 (25.65)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:48.68  
     1) Vaules, Saya H 19               2) Tilneac, Stephanie J 19        
     3) Segel, Kalli H 19               4) Lee, Sophia O 17               
                  25.66       53.63 (27.97)     1:22.36 (28.73)     1:48.68 (26.32)
  3 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                                    1:49.77  
     1) Gorsuch, Megan A 18             2) Dube, Cara F 21                
     3) Wattenberg, Joanna H 20         4) Sykes, Becca D 21              
                  27.80       56.37 (28.57)     1:22.93 (26.56)     1:49.77 (26.84)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 X1:46.63  
     1) Solomon, Sarah L 20             2) Kloetzer, Hannah 18            
     3) Strachan, Megan F 18            4) Clark, Scout C 20              
                  26.48       53.01 (26.53)     1:20.79 (27.78)     1:46.63 (25.84)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                                  1:29.91    7  
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 20               2) Sivilotti, Carlo A 21          
     3) Koul, Raveesh 18                4) Hsiung, Ben Z 21               
                  21.16       44.06 (22.90)     1:07.79 (23.73)     1:29.91 (22.12)
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                                  1:32.09  
     1) Smith, Chris T 20               2) Hernandez, Alejandro 21        
     3) Decker, Philip K 21             4) Rao, Arka 21                   
                  22.35       44.86 (22.51)     1:09.10 (24.24)     1:32.09 (22.99)
  3 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                                    1:38.86  
     1) Simacek, Sam P 21               2) Brant, Michael D 20            
     3) Kiick, Zach H 19                4) Loehmer, Brandon 21            
                  24.58       50.57 (25.99)     1:14.46 (23.89)     1:38.86 (24.40)
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                                 X1:32.44  
     1) Menzer, Alec J 18               2) Mun, Jeffrey 19                
     3) Chen, Steven J 19               4) Lucker, Matt C 19              
                  22.61       45.46 (22.85)     1:09.05 (23.59)     1:32.44 (23.39)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                   66   2. McDaniel College                     29
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                   73   2. McDaniel College                     22