2013-14 Women's Swimming Top Times

Freestyle

50
100
200

Emma Duesterhaus: 24.51 (2/23)
Sydney Knadler: 24.46 (2/23)
Kerrin Holmes: 24.79 (2/23)
Mariel Ramey: 25.53 (2/23) 
Emily Gross: 25.97 (2/23)
Mary Concannon: 26.30 (2/23)
Meg Protzman: 26.50 (2/23)
Katelyn Wolf: 27.23 (11/16)
Kerrie Vanscoy: 27.48 (2/1)
Samantha Fox: 30.68 (10/26)

Emma Duesterhaus: 53.85 (2/23)
Sydney Knadler: 54.40 (2/23)
Kerrin Holmes: 56.08 (2/23)
Emily Gross: 56.56 (2/23)
Abbie Schickler: 57.03 (1/24)
Brittney Lenz: 58.26 (2/23)
Mariel Ramey: 59.21 (11/13)
Meg Protzman: 59.74 (11/23)
Katelyn Wolf: 1:03.88 (11/23)
Sarah Blonder: 1:05.27 (12/7)

Shannon McClellan: 1:57.71 (2/23)
Abbie Schickler: 2:04.43 (11/2)
Sydney Knadler: 2:04.51 (11/15)
Emma Duesterhaus: 2:05.08 (12/7)
Kerrin Holmes: 2:05.57 (2/1)
Emily Gross: 2:08.50 (2/1) 
Abbie Schickler: 2:09.38 (2/8)
Mariel Ramey: 2:09.84 (11/2) 
Meg Protzman: 2:11.10 (11/23)
Melissa Fry: 2:12.70 (2/23)
Katelyn Wolf: 2:13.18 (1/18)

 

500
1000
1650

Shannon McClellan: 5:07.06 (2/22)
Lexie Jacobs: 5:30.78 (1/18)
Abbie Schickler: 5:41.36 (11/13)
Sydney Knadler: 5:48.18 (11/15)
Melissa Fry: 5:56.97 (2/22)



 

 

Shannon McClellan: 11:05.54 (2/8)
Lexie Jacobs: 11:27.92 (11/7)
Mariel Ramey: 11:57.77 (1/18)
Lexie Jacobs: 11:36.76 (2/8)
Melissa Fry: 12:38.98 (1/24) 

 

Shannon McClellan: 17:54.68 (2/23)
Melissa Fry: 19:49.03 (2/23) 

Backstroke

100
200

Emma Duesterhaus: 57.94 (2/23)
Kerrie Vanscoy: 59.71 (2/23)
Mariel Ramey: 1:02.30 (2/23)
Mimi Concannon: 1:03.46 (2/23)
Sydney Knadler: 1:04.33 (11/13)
Katelyn Wolf: 1:04.56 (2/23)
Meg Protzman: 1:05.94 (2/23) 

Kerrie Vanscoy: 2:09.95
(11/15)
Mariel Ramey: 2:13.31 (2/23)
Emma Duesterhaus: 2:19.08 (11/23)
Meg Protzman: 2:21.82 (2/23)
Katelyn Wolf: 2:21.96 (2/23)
Mary Concannon: 2:25.18 (2/1)
Katelyn Wolf: 2:29.30 (11/15)
Kelly Lewis: 2:37.21 (2/1)
Juliann Rossi: 2:41.87 (2/1)
Samantha Fox: 2:59.59 (2/1)
Sarah Blonder: 3:03.94 (2/1)

Breaststroke

100
200

Kelly Lewis: 1:10.10 (11/13), (1/18)
Abbie Schickler: 1:11.25 (11/16)
Kelly Lewis: 1:11.72 (2/8)
Juliann Rossi: 1:11.92 (2/23)
Lexie Jacobs: 1:13.29 (12/7)
Sarah Blonder: 1:19.01 (2/23)
Samantha Fox: 1:19.41 (2/23)

Abigail Schickler: 2:31.30 (2/23)
Kelly Lewis: 2:31.95 (11/15)
Lexie Jacobs: 2:33.66 (2/23)
Juliann Rossi: 2:43.17 (11/15)
Sarah Blonder: 2:50.99 (2/23)
Samantha Fox: 2:54.08 (2/23) 

Butterfly

100
200

Sydney Knadler: 1:01.25 (2/23)
Kerrie Vanscoy: 1:01.38 (1/24)
Brittney Lenz: 1:01.73 (2/23)
Juliann Rossi: 1:02.92 (2/23)
Lexie Jacobs: 1:02.75 (11/16)
Emily Gross: 1:05.61 (2/23) 

Shannon McClellan: 2:27.37 (11/23)
Brittney Lenz: 2:30.15 (11/15)

Individual Medley

200
400

Lexie Jacobs: 2:13.69 (2/22)
Sydney Knadler: 2:19.00 (12/7)
Abbie Schickler: 2:20.99 (12/7) 
Juliann Rossi: 2:17.08 (2/22)
Sarah Blonder: 2:43.57 (11/23)
Samantha Fox: 2:46.32 (11/23) 

Lexie Jacobs: 4:47.69 (2/23)
Sydney Knadler: 4:49.24 (2/8)
Shannon McClellan: 5:01.44 (11/13)

Relays

200 Freestyle
400 Freestyle
800 Freestyle

Sydney Knadler, Kerrin Holmes, Mariel Ramey, Emma Duesterhaus: 1:37.94 (2/22)

Kerrin Holmes, Emily Gross, Lexie Jacobs, Emma Duesterhaus: 1:41.75 (11/16)

Sydney Knadler, Kerrin Holmes, Emily Gross, Emma Duesterhaus: 1:42.22 (11/2)

Sydney Knadler, Mariel Ramey, Emily Gross, Kerrin Holmes: 1:43.40 (2/8)

Abbie Schickler, Mimi Concannon, Lexie Jacobs, Emily Gross: 1:43.57 (2/22)

Emma Duesterhaus, Kerrin Holmes, Abigail Schickler, Meg Protzman: 1:43.75 (12/7)

Abbie Schickler, Kerrin Holmes, Emily Gross, Mary Concannon: 1:45.02 (11/13)

Sydney Knadler, Emily Gross, Mary Concannon, Mariel Ramey: 1:45.64 (12/7)

Sydney Knadler, Emily Gross, Mariel Ramey, Shannon McClellan: 1:45.65 (10/26)

Shannon McClellan, Brittney Lenz, Meg Protzman, Abbie Schickler: 1:46.99 (2/8)

Syndey Knadler, Shannon McClellan, Kerrin Holmes, Emma Duesterhaus: 3:35.19 (2/23)

Kerrin Holmes, Emma Duesterhaus, Shannon McClellan, Sydney Knadler: 3:39.82 (1/24)

Mariel Ramey, Lexie Jacobs, Abbie Schickler, Emily Gross: 3:45.00 (2/23)

Kerrin Holmes, Emma Duesterhaus, Sydney Knadler, Shannon McClellan: 3:45.23 (11/15)

Emma Duesterhaus, Abigail Schickler, Kerrin Holmes, Syd Knadler: 3:49.24 (11/23)

Sydney Knadler, Mariel Ramey, Juliann Rossi, Shannon McClellan: 3:53.54 (2/1)

Emma Duesterfaus, Kerrie Vanscoy, Emily Gross, Brittney Lenz: 3:57.36 (2/1)

Meg Protzman, Katelyn Wolf, Mariel Ramey, Emily Gross: 3:58.16 (11/15)

Emily Gross, Mariel Ramey, Meg Protzman, Shannon McClellan: 3:58.17 (11/23)

Mariel Ramey, Brittney Lenz, Meg Protzman, Emily Gross: 3:58.26 (1/24) 

Shannon McClellan, Lexie Jacobs, Kerrin Holmes, Mariel Ramey: 8:07.55 (2/23)

Meg Protzman, Juliann Rossi, Kerrie Vanscoy, Emily Gross: 8:17.45 (2/23)

200 Medley
400 Medley

Emma Duesterhaus, Abbie Schickler, Kerrie Vanscoy, Sydney Knadler: 1:51.73 (2/23)

Emma Duesterhaus, Kelly Lewis, Kerrie Vanscoy, Kerrin Holmes: 1:51.73 (10/26)

Emma Duesterhaus, Kelly Lewis, Kerrie Vanscoy, Syd Knadler: 1:52.68 (11/16) 

Emma Duesterhaus, Kelly Lewis, Kerrie Vanscoy, Kerrin Holmes: 1:52.35 (1/24) 

Kerrie Vanscoy, Kelly Lewis, Brittney Lenz, Emma Duesterhaus: 1:54.35 (2/8)

Mimi Concannon, Kelly Lewis, Brittney Lenz, Kerrin Holmes: 1:54.49 (2/23)

Kerrie Vanscoy, Kelly Lewis, Juliann Rossi, Kerrin Holmes: 1:54.50 (1/18)

Kerrie Vanscoy, Abigail Schickler, Juliann Rossi, Emily Gross: 1:55.09 (12/7) 

Katelyn Wolf, Abbie Schickler, Brittney Lenz, Mariel Ramey: 1:57.78 (10/26)

Mary Concannon, Abbie Schickler, Brittney Lenz, Emily Gross: 1:58.41 (1/18)

Emma Duesterhaus, Kelly Lewis, Kerrie Vanscoy, Sydney Knadler: 4:04.85 (2/23)

Kerrie Vanscoy, Kelly Lewis, Lexie Jacobs, Abigail Schickler: 4:08.99 (11/15)

Mariel Ramey, Abbie Schickler, Juliann Rossi, Kerrin Holmes: 4:10.25 (2/23)

Mary Concannon, Kelly Lewis, Juliann Rossi, Abbie Schickler: 4:24.19 (2/1)

Mary Concannon, Juliann Rossi, Brittney Lenz, Emily Gross: 4:26.65 (11/15)

Mariel Ramey, Sarah Blonder, Brittney Lenz, Katelyn Wolf: 4:36.94 (2/1)

Wins

Single Wins
 
Kelly Lewis 200 Medley Relay (10/26)
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Medley Relay (10/26)
Kerrin Holmes 200 Medley Relay (10/26) 
Emily Gross 200 Free Relay (11/2)
Kelly Lewis 200 Medley Relay (11/2)
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Medley Relay (11/2)
Kelly Lewis 400 Medley Relay (11/15) 
Abigail Schickler 400 Medley Relay (11/15)
Kerrin Holmes 400 Free Relay (11/15)
Emma Duesterhause  200 Medley Relay (11/16) 
Kelly Lewis   200 Medley Relay (11/16) 
Juliann Rossi 200 Medley Relay (12/7)
Emily Duesterhaus 100 Backstroke (12/7)
Kerrin Holmes 50 Freestyle (12/7)
Emily Gross 200 Medley Relay (12/7)
Meg Protzman 200 Freestyle Relay (12/7)
Kelly Lewis 100 Breaststroke (12/7)
Mary Concannon 50 Backstroke (1/5)
Kerrie Vanscoy 100 Backstroke (1/5)
Brittney Lenz 50 Butterfly (1/5)
Emma Duesterhaus 50 Butterfly (1/5)
Syd Knadler 50 Freestyle (1/18)
Emma Duesterhaus 100 Backstroke (1/18)
Kelly Lewis 100 Breast (1/18)
Lexie Jacobs 200 IM (1/24)
Shannon McClellan 400 Freestyle Relay (1/24)
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Medley Relay (1/24)
Mary Concannon 400 Medley Relay (2/1)
Kelly Lewis 400 Medley Relay (2/1)
Juliann Rossi 400 Medley Relay (2/1)
Abbie Schickler 400 Medley Relay (2/1)
Kerrin Holmes 200 Freestyle (2/1)
Lexie Jacobs 400 IM (2/1)
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Backstroke (2/1)
Melissa Fry 500 Freestyle (2/1)
Double Wins
 
Emma Duesterhaus 200 Medley Relay, 100 Backstroke (10/26)
Kerrin Holmes 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay (11/2)
Shannon McClellan  500 Freestyle, 1000 Freestyle (11/2)
Lexi Jacobs  200 IM, 400 Medley Relay (11/15)
Kerrie Vanscoy 400 Medley Relay, 200 Backstroke (11/15) 
Shannon McClellan 1000 Freestyle, 500 Freestyle (11/16) 
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Medley Relay, 100 Butterfly (11/16)
Sydney Knadler   200 Medley Relay, 50 Freestlye (11/16) 
Abigial Schickler 200 Medley Relay, 200 Freestyle Relay (12/7)
Shannon McClellan 200 Freestyle, 500 Freestyle (12/7)
Sydney Knadler 200 IM, 100 Freestyle (12/7)
Emma Duesterhaus 100 Backstroke, 200 Freestyle Relay (12/7)
Kerrie Vanscoy 200 Medley Relay, 100 Butterfly (12/7)
Abbie Schickler 50 Breaststroke, 100 Freestyle (1/5)
Shannon McClellan 400 Freestyle, 800 Freestyle (1/5)
Sydney Knadler 100 Freestyle, 400 Freestyle Relay (1/24)
Kelly Lewis 100 Breaststroke, 200 Medley Relay (1/24)
Kerrin Holmes 400 Freestyle Relay, 200 Medley Relay (1/24)
Emma Duesterhaus 50 Freestyle, 100 Freestyle (2/1)
Triple Wins
 
Emma Duesterhaus 200 Medley Relay, 100 Backstroke, 200 Free Relay (11/2)
Sydney Knadler 100 Freestyle, 200 IM, 200 Free Relay (11/2) 
Emma Duesterhaus  50 Freestyle, 100 Freestyle, 400 Freestyle Relay (11/15) 
Shannon McClellan 1000 Freestyle, 500 Freestyle, 400 Freestyle Relay (11/15)
Emma Duesterhaus 100 Backstroke, 400 Freestyle Relay, 200 Medley Relay (1/24)
View: Mobile | Desktop