Recap | Results

Licensed to McDaniel College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2011 09:59 PM
                      McDaniel vs. Gettysburg - 11/9/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:56.60    7  
     1) Demont, Kayte M 21              2) Lacey, Brooke F 19             
     3) Slaughter, Mariesa J 21         4) Vanblargan, Kara 18            
                  30.17     1:03.75 (33.58)     1:31.49 (27.74)     1:56.60 (25.11)
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:49.70    1:57.50  
     1) Vanscoy, Kerrie L 19            2) Walega, Rachel F 21            
     3) Jacobs, Lexie N 18              4) Fry, Jess M 21                 
                  29.74        39.61 (9.87)     1:01.13 (21.52)     1:57.50 (56.37)
  3 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                             NT    2:02.51  
     1) Close, Cassie 20                2) Seeley, Ashley N 21            
     3) Houser, Ellie 18                4) Moscatiello, Taylor L 19       
                  30.13     1:06.24 (36.11)     1:34.84 (28.60)     2:02.51 (27.67)
  4 McDaniel College  'B'                                  NT    2:10.45  
     1) Protzman, Meg M 18              2) Pozmanter, Caitlin E 21        
     3) Ramey, Mariel M 19              4) Pleskunas, Anna R 19           
                  33.21     1:11.72 (38.51)     1:42.04 (30.32)     2:10.45 (28.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                             NT    1:37.98    7  
     1) Harmon, Mike C 19               2) Nawrocki, Roger A 21           
     3) Everett, Tommy S 21             4) Cubbison, Stuart V 18          
                  24.84       52.41 (27.57)     1:16.42 (24.01)     1:37.98 (21.56)
  2 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                             NT    1:44.88  
     1) Decker, Cam M 21                2) Navia, Brencis 20              
     3) Griffiths, Samuel E 18          4) Besancon, Paul 22              
                  27.04       57.51 (30.47)     1:22.39 (24.88)     1:44.88 (22.49)
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:41.37    1:45.70  
     1) Hoyt, Stevie D 18               2) Leafblad, Jono M 20            
     3) Nuckles, Bryan R 20             4) Mills, Jesse T 19              
                  26.36       57.43 (31.07)     1:22.26 (24.83)     1:45.70 (23.44)
  4 McDaniel College  'B'                                  NT    1:52.91  
     1) Widmann, Andrew M 18            2) Robinson, Ian M 18             
     3) Harder, Jason L 22              4) Hartzel, Jon L 18              
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:29.79 (26.77)     1:52.91 (23.12)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'C'                             NT   X1:49.83  
     1) McDevitt, Patrick L 21          2) Blutfield, Matthew S 21        
     3) Miller, Ned B 18                4) Novak, Matt A 19               
                  26.47       58.90 (32.43)     1:26.76 (27.86)     1:49.83 (23.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper C          18 Gettysburg-MA             NT   11:00.97    5  
                  30.56     1:04.03 (33.47)     1:37.32 (33.29)     2:10.60 (33.28)
        2:44.08 (33.48)     3:17.60 (33.52)     3:51.49 (33.89)     4:25.16 (33.67)
        4:58.37 (33.21)     5:31.59 (33.22)     6:04.80 (33.21)     6:37.97 (33.17)
        7:11.14 (33.17)     7:44.08 (32.94)     8:16.72 (32.64)     8:49.19 (32.47)
        9:22.19 (33.00)     9:55.44 (33.25)    10:29.07 (33.63)    11:00.97 (31.90)
  2 Swisher, Logan S          19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   11:01.71    3  
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:35.60 (32.91)     2:09.10 (33.50)
        2:42.78 (33.68)     3:16.68 (33.90)     3:50.68 (34.00)     4:23.92 (33.24)
        4:57.26 (33.34)     5:30.89 (33.63)     6:04.52 (33.63)     6:37.67 (33.15)
        7:10.41 (32.74)     7:43.77 (33.36)     8:16.95 (33.18)     8:50.56 (33.61)
        9:24.01 (33.45)     9:57.19 (33.18)    10:30.52 (33.33)    11:01.71 (31.19)
  3 Schickler, Abbie R        19 MCD                       NT   11:44.74    1  
                  31.06     1:05.24 (34.18)     1:39.49 (34.25)     2:14.04 (34.55)
        2:49.30 (35.26)     3:24.50 (35.20)     4:00.21 (35.71)     4:35.97 (35.76)
        5:11.86 (35.89)     5:47.69 (35.83)     6:23.38 (35.69)     6:59.03 (35.65)
        7:34.60 (35.57)     8:10.20 (35.60)     8:46.10 (35.90)     9:21.96 (35.86)
        9:57.98 (36.02)    10:34.13 (36.15)    11:10.06 (35.93)    11:44.74 (34.68)
 -- Voso, Keanna R            19 Gettysburg-MA             NT  X11:39.28  
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)     1:39.78 (34.50)     2:14.59 (34.81)
        2:49.69 (35.10)     3:24.76 (35.07)     3:59.72 (34.96)     4:34.98 (35.26)
        5:10.05 (35.07)     5:45.34 (35.29)     6:20.63 (35.29)     6:56.04 (35.41)
        7:31.49 (35.45)     8:07.09 (35.60)     8:42.58 (35.49)     9:18.09 (35.51)
        9:53.51 (35.42)    10:28.74 (35.23)    11:04.40 (35.66)    11:39.28 (34.88)
 
Event 3A  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Close, Drew               22 Gettysburg-MA             NT  X10:53.17  
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:27.34 (30.90)     1:59.03 (31.69)
        2:31.42 (32.39)     3:03.89 (32.47)     3:36.84 (32.95)     4:09.75 (32.91)
        4:43.19 (33.44)     5:16.59 (33.40)     5:49.43 (32.84)     6:22.78 (33.35)
        6:56.68 (33.90)     7:30.80 (34.12)     8:04.97 (34.17)     8:39.40 (34.43)
        9:14.19 (34.79)     9:49.20 (35.01)    10:21.37 (32.17)    10:53.17 (31.80)
 -- Sheridan, Kevin G         21 Gettysburg-MA             NT  X11:01.28  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)     1:30.07 (31.72)     2:02.75 (32.68)
        2:36.38 (33.63)     3:10.03 (33.65)     3:43.77 (33.74)     4:17.47 (33.70)
        4:51.45 (33.98)     5:25.20 (33.75)     5:58.98 (33.78)     6:33.04 (34.06)
        7:07.15 (34.11)     7:41.57 (34.42)     8:15.22 (33.65)     8:48.96 (33.74)
        9:22.35 (33.39)     9:55.75 (33.40)    10:29.07 (33.32)    11:01.28 (32.21)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper C          18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:02.29    5  
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:30.83 (31.01)     2:02.29 (31.46)
  2 Fry, Jess M               21 MCD                  2:05.68    2:04.17    3  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:32.13 (31.77)     2:04.17 (32.04)
  3 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A     19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    2:04.78    1  
                  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)     1:33.46 (32.97)     2:04.78 (31.32)
  4 Parcell, Monica K         19 MCD                  2:08.76    2:13.25  
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)     1:38.77 (34.79)     2:13.25 (34.48)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leyens, Ashton            18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:48.64    5  
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)     1:20.65 (28.02)     1:48.64 (27.99)
  2 Besancon, Paul            22 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:50.79    3  
                  24.89       52.33 (27.44)     1:20.90 (28.57)     1:50.79 (29.89)
  3 Rogers, Patrick C         19 MCD                  1:47.61    1:52.08    1  
                  25.74       53.49 (27.75)     1:22.82 (29.33)     1:52.08 (29.26)
  4 Nuckles, Bryan R          20 MCD                  1:55.85    1:52.30  
                  25.23       53.42 (28.19)     1:23.11 (29.69)     1:52.30 (29.19)
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duesterhaus, Emma C       18 MCD                    24.73      25.35    5  
  2 Roth, Ali E               19 Gettysburg-MA             NT      25.60    3  
  3 Vanblargan, Kara          18 Gettysburg-MA             NT      25.95    1  
  4 Walega, Rachel F          21 MCD                    25.41      26.51  
 -- Moscatiello, Taylor L     19 Gettysburg-MA             NT     X26.77  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Jason             17 Gettysburg-MA             NT      21.66    5  
  2 Cubbison, Stuart V        18 Gettysburg-MA             NT      21.78    3  
  3 Eu, James T               22 MCD                    22.73      23.35    1  
  4 Odierno, Joe A            19 MCD                    25.44      31.32  
 -- Widmann, Andrew M         18 MCD                    25.36     X24.70  
 -- Robinson, Ian M           18 MCD                       NT     X27.00  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coolidge, Caroline F      20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    4:57.90    5  
                  30.00     1:05.63 (35.63)     1:44.89 (39.26)     2:23.47 (38.58)
        3:05.92 (42.45)     3:49.34 (43.42)     4:25.58 (36.24)     4:57.90 (32.32)
  2 Collins, Siobhan E        21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    4:58.20    3  
                  31.76     1:09.14 (37.38)     1:46.42 (37.28)     2:23.63 (37.21)
        3:07.26 (43.63)     3:51.19 (43.93)     4:25.74 (34.55)     4:58.20 (32.46)
  3 Jacobs, Lexie N           18 MCD                       NT    4:58.29    1  
                  30.30     1:06.43 (36.13)     1:45.98 (39.55)     2:24.34 (38.36)
        3:07.01 (42.67)     3:50.15 (43.14)     4:25.57 (35.42)     4:58.29 (32.72)
  4 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      21 MCD                       NT    5:44.08  
                  36.55     1:20.01 (43.46)     2:05.36 (45.35)     2:49.98 (44.62)
        3:36.73 (46.75)     4:24.42 (47.69)     5:04.70 (40.28)     5:44.08 (39.38)
 -- D'Alessandro, Jessica L   19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X5:12.32  
                  33.50     1:13.24 (39.74)     1:53.22 (39.98)     2:33.16 (39.94)
        3:15.25 (42.09)     3:58.58 (43.33)     4:36.16 (37.58)     5:12.32 (36.16)
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Mike C            19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    4:21.58    5  
  2 Nicholson, Kevin S        17 Gettysburg-MA             NT    4:23.56    3  
  3 Hoyt, Stevie D            18 MCD                       NT    4:33.76    1  
  4 Leafblad, Jono M          20 MCD                  4:40.70    4:45.79  
 -- Nelligan, Will J          18 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X4:44.66  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Mariesa J      21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:02.08    5  
                  28.73     1:02.08 (33.35)                                        
  2 Houser, Ellie             18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:04.27    3  
                  29.24     1:04.27 (35.03)                                        
  3 Lenz, Brittney L          19 MCD                  1:04.08    1:05.27    1  
                  29.91     1:05.27 (35.36)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Tommy S          21 Gettysburg-MA             NT      53.84    5  
                  25.18       53.84 (28.66)                                        
  2 Griffiths, Samuel E       18 Gettysburg-MA             NT      55.30    3  
                  25.49       55.30 (29.81)                                        
  3 Harder, Jason L           22 MCD                    58.30      59.13    1  
                  27.36       59.13 (31.77)                                        
 -- Miller, Ned B             18 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:01.52  
                  28.63     1:01.52 (32.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coolidge, Caroline F      20 Gettysburg-MA             NT      56.05    5  
                  27.04       56.05 (29.01)                                        
  2 Roth, Ali E               19 Gettysburg-MA             NT      56.84    3  
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)                                        
  3 Walega, Rachel F          21 MCD                    56.53      58.21    1  
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)                                        
  4 Fry, Jess M               21 MCD                    58.65      58.86  
                  28.35       58.86 (30.51)                                        
  5 McCole, Casey E           18 MCD                  1:01.37    1:00.18  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Jason             17 Gettysburg-MA             NT      49.09    5  
                  23.41       49.09 (25.68)                                        
  2 Novak, Matt A             19 Gettysburg-MA             NT      50.98    3  
                  24.20       50.98 (26.78)                                        
  3 Rogers, Patrick C         19 MCD                    50.98      51.00    1  
                  24.56       51.00 (26.44)                                        
  4 Mills, Jesse T            19 MCD                    50.67      52.97  
                  25.97       52.97 (27.00)                                        
 -- Navia, Brencis            20 Gettysburg-MA             NT     X53.18  
                  24.90       53.18 (28.28)                                        
 -- Robinson, Ian M           18 MCD                       NT     X58.61  
                  27.94       58.61 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duesterhaus, Emma C       18 MCD                    59.23    1:00.44    5  
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)                                        
  2 Close, Cassie             20 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:03.30    3  
                  30.92     1:03.30 (32.38)                                        
  3 Demont, Kayte M           21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    1:04.98    1  
                  31.86     1:04.98 (33.12)                                        
  4 Protzman, Meg M           18 MCD                  1:12.69    1:12.15  
                  33.89     1:12.15 (38.26)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Morgan L        20 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:07.52  
                  32.52     1:07.52 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinbrom, Adam A          19 Gettysburg-MA             NT      56.35    5  
                  26.93       56.35 (29.42)                                        
  2 Hoyt, Stevie D            18 MCD                    57.14      56.42    3  
                  27.67       56.42 (28.75)                                        
  3 Decker, Cam M             21 Gettysburg-MA             NT      59.73    1  
                  28.82       59.73 (30.91)                                        
  4 Widmann, Andrew M         18 MCD                  1:08.24    1:06.43  
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)                                        
 -- Ianiro, Jaime M           19 Gettysburg-MA             NT     X57.60  
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)                                        
 -- Brennan, Erik J           21 MCD                  1:07.26   X1:07.02  
                  31.95     1:07.02 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Cooper C          18 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:32.22    5  
                  30.07     1:03.18 (33.11)     1:36.52 (33.34)     2:10.31 (33.79)
        2:44.14 (33.83)     3:18.14 (34.00)     3:52.35 (34.21)     4:26.33 (33.98)
        5:00.53 (34.20)     5:32.22 (31.69)                                        
  2 Olechnowicz, Cheryl A     19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:39.35    3  
                  30.55     1:04.14 (33.59)     1:37.90 (33.76)     2:12.42 (34.52)
        2:47.01 (34.59)     3:21.41 (34.40)     3:56.26 (34.85)     4:31.05 (34.79)
        5:05.52 (34.47)     5:39.35 (33.83)                                        
  3 Vanscoy, Kerrie L         19 MCD                  5:53.34    5:52.86    1  
                  30.85     1:05.21 (34.36)     1:40.80 (35.59)     2:16.30 (35.50)
        2:51.99 (35.69)     3:27.83 (35.84)     4:03.82 (35.99)     4:40.40 (36.58)
        5:17.20 (36.80)     5:52.86 (35.66)                                        
  4 Parcell, Monica K         19 MCD                  5:46.52    5:56.02  
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)     1:43.90 (36.27)     2:20.23 (36.33)
        2:56.75 (36.52)     3:33.04 (36.29)     4:09.34 (36.30)     4:45.81 (36.47)
        5:21.62 (35.81)     5:56.02 (34.40)                                        
 -- Pleskunas, Anna R         19 MCD                       NT   X6:10.47  
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:46.20 (37.87)     2:24.48 (38.28)
        3:03.09 (38.61)     3:40.78 (37.69)     4:18.51 (37.73)     4:56.26 (37.75)
        5:34.08 (37.82)     6:10.47 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staerk, Sean M            19 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:04.12    5  
                  27.26       57.94 (30.68)     1:28.75 (30.81)     1:59.94 (31.19)
        2:31.09 (31.15)     3:02.00 (30.91)     3:32.71 (30.71)     4:03.57 (30.86)
        4:34.15 (30.58)     5:04.12 (29.97)                                        
  2 McDevitt, Patrick L       21 Gettysburg-MA             NT    5:06.38    3  
                  27.45       58.04 (30.59)     1:29.58 (31.54)     2:01.42 (31.84)
        2:33.25 (31.83)     3:04.75 (31.50)     3:34.97 (30.22)     4:05.85 (30.88)
        4:36.25 (30.40)     5:06.38 (30.13)                                        
  3 Hartzel, Jon L            18 MCD                       NT    5:10.06    1  
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)     1:28.72 (30.55)     1:59.86 (31.14)
        2:31.07 (31.21)     3:02.35 (31.28)     3:34.18 (31.83)     4:06.78 (32.60)
        4:39.08 (32.30)     5:10.06 (30.98)                                        
 -- Lamoreaux, Jason T        18 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X5:24.87  
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)     1:31.94 (32.31)     2:04.52 (32.58)
        2:37.63 (33.11)     3:10.93 (33.30)     3:44.37 (33.44)     4:18.16 (33.79)
        4:52.05 (33.89)     5:24.87 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lexie N           18 MCD                       NT    1:14.35    5  
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)                                        
  2 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      21 MCD                  1:18.65    1:24.25    3  
                  39.67     1:24.25 (44.58)                                        
 -- Lacey, Brooke F           19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:12.84  
                  34.16     1:12.84 (38.68)                                        
 -- Finnican, Perri J         19 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:12.87  
                  33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             18 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:16.19  
                  34.97     1:16.19 (41.22)                                        
 -- Ramey, Mariel M           19 MCD                  1:23.89   X1:21.85  
                  38.30     1:21.85 (43.55)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eu, James T               22 MCD                  1:04.15    1:03.83    5  
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)                                        
  2 Leafblad, Jono M          20 MCD                  1:05.25    1:07.01    3  
                  31.44     1:07.01 (35.57)                                        
 -- Nawrocki, Roger A         21 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:01.59  
                  27.80     1:01.59 (33.79)                                        
 -- Nicholson, Kevin S        17 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:06.15  
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)                                        
 -- Blutfield, Matthew S      21 Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:10.34  
                  32.37     1:10.34 (37.97)                                        
 -- Odierno, Joe A            19 MCD                  1:10.28   X1:12.67  
                  33.78     1:12.67 (38.89)                                        
 -- Brennan, Erik J           21 MCD                  1:17.87   X1:18.39  
                  36.96     1:18.39 (41.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:39.81    1:46.31    7  
     1) Lenz, Brittney L 19             2) Schickler, Abbie R 19          
     3) Vanscoy, Kerrie L 19            4) Duesterhaus, Emma C 18         
                  27.19       53.48 (26.29)     1:21.08 (27.60)     1:46.31 (25.23)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                             NT   X1:42.77  
     1) Coolidge, Caroline F 20         2) Weaver, Haley G 18             
     3) Vanblargan, Kara 18             4) Roth, Ali E 19                 
                  25.64       50.91 (25.27)     1:17.00 (26.09)     1:42.77 (25.77)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                             NT   X1:46.84  
     1) Houser, Ellie 18                2) Close, Cassie 20               
     3) Olechnowicz, Cheryl A 19        4) Moscatiello, Taylor L 19       
                  26.27       53.11 (26.84)     1:19.96 (26.85)     1:46.84 (26.88)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:28.80    1:34.01    7  
     1) Mills, Jesse T 19               2) Nuckles, Bryan R 20            
     3) Hartzel, Jon L 18               4) Eu, James T 22                 
                  23.72       45.81 (22.09)     1:10.11 (24.30)     1:34.01 (23.90)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                             NT   X1:25.94  
     1) Potter, Jason 17                2) Cubbison, Stuart V 18          
     3) Harmon, Mike C 19               4) Leyens, Ashton 18              
                  21.51       42.96 (21.45)     1:04.13 (21.17)     1:25.94 (21.81)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                             NT   X1:31.31  
     1) Weinbrom, Adam A 19             2) Staerk, Sean M 19              
     3) Everett, Tommy S 21             4) Besancon, Paul 22              
                  22.85       45.88 (23.03)     1:08.64 (22.76)     1:31.31 (22.67)
 -- Gettysburg College-MA  'C'                             NT   X1:34.43  
     1) Griffiths, Samuel E 18          2) Novak, Matt A 19               
     3) Decker, Cam M 21                4) Ianiro, Jaime M 19             
                  24.06       47.23 (23.17)     1:10.57 (23.34)     1:34.43 (23.86)

View: Mobile | Desktop