INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE




  DATE:               10/17/09

  TIME:               12:00 AM           

  PLACE:              GETTYSBURG COLLEGE X COUNTRY INVITATIONAL MEET    

  DISTANCE:           6000 METERS       




PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

   1  Makorobondo Salukombo         Denison University            26:19.17  SO
   2  Paul Thistle                  Susquehanna College           26:25.98  SR
   3  Edward Buck                   Shippensburg University       26:32.02  FR
   4  Stephen Schelander            Shippensburg University       26:37.13  SO
   5  Matt Gillette                 Shippensburg University       26:40.81  FR
   6  Sean Stetler                  Shippensburg University       26:42.07  JR
   7  Jordan White                  Bridgewater College Va        26:51.25  SO
   8  Ethan Rissell                 Shippensburg University       26:53.39  JR
   9  Brandon Boyer                 Shippensburg University       26:55.31  SO
  10  Clay Reynolds                 Gettysburg College            26:58.11  JR
  11  Chris Barnard                 Salisbury University          26:58.33  JR
  12  Joshua Neyhart                Shippensburg University       26:58.72  JR
  13  Matt Bailey                   Juniata College               27:00.20  SR
  14  Jeremiah Wilt                 Hagerstown Community College  27:01.79  SO
  15  Jake Sitler                   Shippensburg University       27:04.37  JR
  16  Eric Evans                    Shippensburg University       27:04.70  SO
  17  Sharif Kronemer               Ohio Wesleyan                 27:05.20  SO
  18  Richy Bikko                   Eastern Mennonite             27:06.41  JR
  19  Kale Booher                   Ohio Wesleyan                 27:08.66  FR
  20  Peter Shenk                   Messiah College               27:10.69  SR
  21  Jeffrey Smeiles               Messiah College               27:14.65  SR
  22  Ian Quinlan                   Susquehanna College           27:15.85  SO
  23  Brenden Repack                Gettysburg College            27:18.33  SO
  24  Luke Trama                    Susquehanna College           27:20.47  JR
  25  Jeff Butterworth              Gettysburg College            27:21.46  SR
  26  Evan Hitchcock                Ohio Wesleyan                 27:22.94  SO
  27  Joe Zamadics                  Susquehanna College           27:23.16  SO
  28  Andrew Price                  Coast Guard Academy           27:25.25  JR
  29  Bryan Beegle                  Shippensburg University       27:27.28  JR
  30  Daniel Oneill                 Gettysburg College            27:27.72  JR
  31  Jake Griffin                  Bridgewater College Va        27:28.82  SR
  32  John Reilly                   Shippensburg University       27:30.85  FR
  33  Jeremy Garavel                Ursinus                       27:32.06  JR
  34  Adrian Macdonald              Gettysburg College            27:33.92  SR
  35  Rob Kelvey                    Mc Daniel College             27:35.13  SR
  36  Greg Ahlswede                 Shippensburg University       27:36.56  SO
  37  Robert Steffen                Susquehanna College           27:41.01  JR
  38  Alex Chappars                 Denison University            27:42.27  SO

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 2


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

  39  Corey Centofonti              Hagerstown Community College  27:44.74  SO
  40  Kevin Obrien                  Coast Guard Academy           27:46.50  SO
  41  Mike Mrkvicka                 Coast Guard Academy           27:46.72  SR
  42  Arthur Black                  Messiah College               27:47.66  SR
  43  David Haklar                  Susquehanna College           27:49.03  JR
  44  Chris Mccullough              Gettysburg College            27:49.96  SR
  45  Matt Gelety                   Shippensburg University       27:51.23  JR
  46  Trevor Siperek                Coast Guard Academy           27:52.54  SO
  47  Kyle Lemke                    Ohio Wesleyan                 27:54.58  SO
  48  Travis Boccher                Salisbury University          27:54.91  SR
  49  Matthew Herring               Messiah College               27:55.56  SO
  50  John Fitzgerald               Salisbury University          27:57.49  SO
  51  Thomas Daniels                Gettysburg College            28:00.23  JR
  52  Carl Blickle                  Salisbury University          28:01.61  SR
  53  Mike Harahan                  Susquehanna College           28:02.98  JR
  54  Dan Doggett                   Denison University            28:04.74  JR
  55  Logan Wright                  Shippensburg University       28:05.73  FR
  56  Mickey Borsellino             Johns Hopkins University      28:05.95  SO
  57  Trevor Keen                   Salisbury University          28:07.32  SO
  58  Steve Berstler                Salisbury University          28:07.92  FR
  59  Dan Rafferty                  Denison University            28:08.58  JR
  60  Nathan Kafity                 Ohio Wesleyan                 28:10.01  FR
  61  Zach Hoagland                 Messiah College               28:11.05  SO
  62  Chris Marquis                 Coast Guard Academy           28:12.04  SR
  63  Gavin Caupp                   Frostburg State University    28:17.32  SO
  64  Nik Klena                     Juniata College               28:18.14  SO
  65  Kevin Borillo                 Shippensburg University       28:20.28  FR
  66  Brandon Mauck                 Hagerstown Community College  28:21.16  FR
  67  Benjamin Press                Johns Hopkins University      28:21.54  FR
  68  Josh Baker                    Johns Hopkins University      28:22.15  FR
  69  Patrick Hager                 Unattached #2                 28:22.37    
  70  Dennis Conn                   Widener University            28:24.68  SO
  71  Mark Lo Galbo                 Johns Hopkins University      28:26.21  SO
  72  Daniel Herring                Messiah College               28:26.87  SO
  73  Wade Miller                   Hagerstown Community College  28:27.31  SO
  74  Sam Williams                  Juniata College               28:28.25  SR
  75  Cody Morrison                 Ohio Wesleyan                 28:28.85  JR
  76  Trevor Book                   Messiah College               28:32.86  SR
  77  Chad Kosanovich               Denison University            28:34.40  FR
  78  Ryan Pastore                  Messiah College               28:34.84  JR
  79  Luke Unger                    Alderson-Broaddus College     28:36.48  SR
  80  Lucas Immel                   Walsh University              28:37.31  JR
  81  Steven Johnson                Denison University            28:38.68  FR
  82  Josh Ferguson                 Alderson-Broaddus College     28:40.27  SO
  83  Matt Miller                   Salisbury University          28:40.60  SO
  84  Taylor Munoz                  Messiah College               28:40.93  JR
  85  Christian Schlabach           Ohio Wesleyan                 28:41.87  SR
  86  Ryan Shifler                  Salisbury University          28:42.42  JR
  87  Jacob Naegeli                 Earlham College               28:42.69  SO
  88  Michael Garrity               Widener University            28:43.57  FR

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 3


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

  89  Paul Johnson                  Bridgewater College Va        28:43.84  SO
  90  Alphonse Harris               Denison University            28:44.23  JR
  91  Mack Triplett                 Alderson-Broaddus College     28:44.78  JR
  92  Marco Sammon                  Johns Hopkins University      28:45.82  FR
  93  Jim Myers                     Gettysburg College            28:46.10  SO
  94  Andrew Reed                   Gettysburg College            28:49.50  SR
  95  Eric Sprenkle                 Marywood                      28:50.05  FR
  96  Dustin Adams                  Shippensburg University       28:50.98  JR
  97  Ben Andrews                   Ohio Wesleyan                 28:51.20  FR
  98  Trent Seawell                 Salisbury University          28:51.64  SO
  99  Dan Bauman                    Walsh University              28:52.14  SO
 100  Ryan Skotnicki                Alderson-Broaddus College     28:53.18  SR
 101  Adam Eakins                   Bridgewater College Va        28:53.40  FR
 102  Kristofer Kroeger             Shippensburg University       28:54.55  SO
 103  Zach Serian                   Alderson-Broaddus College     28:55.71  JR
 104  Kevin Donahue                 Juniata College               28:58.67  JR
 105  Nik Tama                      Gettysburg College            29:00.43  JR
 106  Eddy Palmer                   Messiah College               29:01.91  SR
 107  Adam Hrdlicka                 Walsh University              29:02.46  JR
 108  Matt Long                     Walsh University              29:03.34  SR
 109  Owen Ward                     Chestnut Hill College         29:06.86  SO
 110  Eric Shrum                    Denison University            29:08.18  FR
 111  Ryan Trexler                  Juniata College               29:08.84  FR
 112  Alexander Long                Johns Hopkins University      29:11.47  FR
 113  Ceth Parker                   Juniata College               29:12.73  SO
 114  Brendan Kane                  Susquehanna College           29:14.16  FR
 115  Michael Hicks                 Salisbury University          29:14.49  FR
 116  C.J. Naper                    Mc Daniel College             29:14.71  JR
 117  Jacob Ott                     Denison University            29:15.32  FR
 118  David Toller                  Salisbury University          29:15.92  SO
 119  Josh Bowling                  Christopher Newport           29:16.14  SO
 120  Jordan Groubert               Walsh University              29:17.95  FR
 121  Eric Bofinger                 Unattached                    29:18.50    
 122  Joel Flott                    Shippensburg University       29:21.41  FR
 123  Brett Morris                  Coast Guard Academy           29:22.68  SO
 124  Kevin Wright                  Frostburg State University    29:24.05  JR
 125  Ryan Boyer                    Shippensburg University       29:24.76  JR
 126  Matt Calo                     Susquehanna College           29:24.98  FR
 127  Matt Mackenzie                Ohio Wesleyan                 29:25.26  SR
 128  Joe Hill                      Coast Guard Academy           29:26.19  JR
 129  Tim Snyder                    Unattached                    29:27.56    
 130  Sam Stortz                    Ursinus                       29:27.95  FR
 131  Tj Myers                      Salisbury University          29:28.50  FR
 132  Robby Caulfield               Susquehanna College           29:29.49  SO
 133  David Marra                   Marywood                      29:31.03  JR
 134  Joe Sachetti                  Johns Hopkins University      29:32.73  FR
 135  Kevin Bowman Gr               Mc Daniel College             29:34.92  SO
 136  Ben Schlabach                 Ohio Wesleyan                 29:35.42  FR
 137  Nathanial Clark               Hagerstown Community College  29:35.91  FR
 138  Evan Fackler                  Earlham College               29:36.13  SR

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 4


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

 139  Lenny Roach                   Alderson-Broaddus College     29:36.90  FR
 140  Aaron Zook                    Christopher Newport           29:37.40  FR
 141  Beau Wilson                   Messiah College               29:37.67  JR
 142  Steve Schmitt                 Juniata College               29:39.92  JR
 143  Justin Zarzaca                Susquehanna College           29:40.53  SO
 144  Brian Barnett                 Bridgewater College Va        29:40.75  SO
 145  John Batchelder               Ohio Wesleyan                 29:44.10  SO
 146  Trever Auth                   Coast Guard Academy           29:45.36  SO
 147  Brandon Alexander             Susquehanna College           29:46.40  SO
 148  Andy Breighner                Messiah College               29:46.73  FR
 149  Nathan Myers                  Messiah College               29:47.06  JR
 150  Dante Dimidio                 Ursinus                       29:47.67  SR
 151  Andrew Springer               Messiah College               29:48.16  SO
 152  Tyler Keith                   Gettysburg College            29:48.60  FR
 153  Joe Thackery                  Denison University            29:48.99  SO
 154  Kenny Burdick                 Marywood                      29:49.81  FR
 155  Tim Wisniewski                Bridgewater College Va        29:51.24  FR
 156  Myles Mccarthy                Coast Guard Academy           29:53.54  SO
 157  Tyler Tomazic                 Ohio Wesleyan                 29:54.53  FR
 158  Dan Martin                    Susquehanna College           29:54.75  SO
 159  Bob Fay                       Walsh University              29:56.02  JR
 160  Jordan Acton                  Salisbury University          29:56.68  FR
 161  Peter Kada                    Widener University            29:57.39  JR
 162  Craig Hutcheson               Messiah College               29:57.66  SO
 163  Nick Kisley                   Johns Hopkins University      29:57.99  FR
 164  Scott Teribury                Christopher Newport           29:58.16  SO
 165  Mike Cavanaugh                Chestnut Hill College         29:58.49  SR
 166  Dustin Eagle                  Frostburg State University    29:58.71  SR
 167  David Ringwood                Johns Hopkins University      30:00.08  FR
 168  Jeff Ball                     Christopher Newport           30:00.63  SO
 169  Kyle Herman                   Ohio Wesleyan                 30:00.85  JR
 170  Austin Poist                  Salisbury University          30:01.78  FR
 171  Geoff Harrison                Unattached #3                 30:02.06    
 172  Will Kirk                     Christopher Newport           30:02.66  SO
 173  Yufeng Guo                    Johns Hopkins University      30:03.27  JR
 174  Jon Lampe                     Messiah College               30:03.93  FR
 175  Ryan Kirlin                   Johns Hopkins University      30:05.79  FR
 176  Daniel Austin                 Christopher Newport           30:06.01  FR
 177  Chris Lyford                  Christopher Newport           30:07.39  FR
 178  Justin Garavel                Ursinus                       30:09.64  JR
 179  Brett Imbemba                 Ursinus                       30:09.91  JR
 180  John White                    Earlham College               30:10.68  SR
 181  Mark Gapinski                 Ursinus                       30:11.45  FR
 182  Lukas Slipski                 Walsh University              30:12.27  FR
 183  Jesse Weidemann               Messiah College               30:17.16  JR
 184  Chris Dunn                    Denison University            30:17.93  SO
 185  Mac Mccracken                 Christopher Newport           30:19.36  SR
 186  Jesse Henderson               Frostburg State University    30:20.07  SO
 187  Brian Lewis                   Marywood                      30:21.12  FR
 188  Cody Stutzman                 Eastern Mennonite             30:22.76  SR

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 5


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

 189  Adam Stanek                   Coast Guard Academy           30:23.20  SR
 190  Ron Shriver                   Mc Daniel College             30:24.14  JR
 191  Brett Godoy                   Ursinus                       30:25.46  SR
 192  Tim Wickless                  Salisbury University          30:26.23  FR
 193  David Watson                  Hagerstown Community College  30:27.32  FR
 194  Adam Dicaprio                 Ursinus                       30:28.15  SO
 195  Mike Kimmel                   Messiah College               30:28.97  SO
 196  Matthew Brew                  Coast Guard Academy           30:30.40  JR
 197  Kevin Sellers                 Walsh University              30:30.78  FR
 198  Rio Ferrario                  Hagerstown Community College  30:35.12  FR
 199  Ray Gamache                   Christopher Newport           30:36.06  FR
 200  Jacob Haynes                  Bridgewater College Va        30:38.53  SO
 201  Matt Mcclanahan               Bridgewater College Va        30:39.35  FR
 202  Ryan Lester                   Gettysburg College            30:40.56  SO
 203  Bogdan Lisachenko             Ursinus                       30:41.33  SO
 204  Alex Cropley                  Coast Guard Academy           30:41.55  SO
 205  Andrew Stevens                Susquehanna College           30:41.93  SO
 206  Adam Tobin                    Earlham College               30:42.59  SR
 207  Caleb Liddick                 Messiah College               30:43.91  SO
 208  Kenny Goodfellow              Juniata College               30:44.84  JR
 209  Chris Derosa                  Alderson-Broaddus College     30:45.72  FR
 210  Ben Mosher                    Ursinus                       30:46.71  SO
 211  Patrick Landry                Gettysburg College            30:47.04  FR
 212  Coty Campbell                 Alderson-Broaddus College     30:49.02  JR
 213  Torin Lehmann                 Mc Daniel College             30:51.77  SO
 214  Graham Belton                 Johns Hopkins University      30:55.50  SR
 215  Scott Hammer                  Juniata College               30:56.76  SO
 216  Daniel Mccaslin               Christopher Newport           30:57.04  SR
 217  Jeff Driscoll                 Ohio Wesleyan                 30:57.31  JR
 218  Keith Makar                   Marywood                      30:58.08  JR
 219  Nadav Nahumi                  Johns Hopkins University      30:58.69  FR
 220  Andrew Cantor                 Salisbury University          30:59.24  FR
 221  Nick Weddle                   Frostburg State University    30:59.73  SO
 222  Elliot Wehner                 Johns Hopkins University      31:00.33  JR
 223  Kyle Rogers                   Bridgewater College Va        31:02.04  FR
 224  Tyler Gillispie               Bridgewater College Va        31:02.26  FR
 225  Brice Reid                    Marywood                      31:02.48  SO
 226  Chris Sufczynski              Salisbury University          31:03.41  FR
 227  Scott Woolford                Messiah College               31:03.96  SO
 228  Ephrem Teshome                Widener University            31:04.84  FR
 229  Jeff Centafont                Ursinus                       31:06.16  JR
 230  Murray Beachtel               Messiah College               31:07.58  FR
 231  Jack Tierney                  Christopher Newport           31:10.22  JR
 232  Dale Kreitler                 Johns Hopkins University      31:10.88  JR
 233  Chris Senske                  Ursinus                       31:12.80  JR
 234  Tristan Lozuaway Mccomsey     Ursinus                       31:13.96  FR
 235  John Wynnes                   Susquehanna College           31:19.39  FR
 236  Damon Giambrone               Marywood                      31:21.32  FR
 237  Ryan Speray                   Bridgewater College Va        31:21.75  FR
 238  Jonny King                    Alderson-Broaddus College     31:22.08  FR

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 6


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

 239  Seth Umbenhauer               Messiah College               31:25.87  FR
 240  Andrew Askins                 Gettysburg College            31:27.08  SR
 241  Brad Bissell                  Gettysburg College            31:29.50  FR
 242  Bo Braun                      Earlham College               31:29.99  SR
 243  Tyler Miluski                 Salisbury University          31:30.27  FR
 244  Matt Winkler                  Christopher Newport           31:30.49  SO
 245  Shawn Lignore                 Widener University            31:32.03  FR
 246  Andrew Giordano               Christopher Newport           31:32.30  JR
 247  Tim Brinkman                  Messiah College               31:34.11  FR
 248  Ryan Lundy                    Brookdale Community College   31:34.72  FR
 249  Jordan Wilcox                 Alderson-Broaddus College     31:35.87  JR
 250  Will Zak                      Christopher Newport           31:39.17  JR
 251  Matt Hale                     Mc Daniel College             31:42.35  FR
 252  Tasillo Von Gleichen          Chestnut Hill College         31:42.57  JR
 253  Amos Almy                     Ursinus                       31:44.60  FR
 254  John Lugg                     Juniata College               31:47.90  FR
 255  Ted Broderick                 Gettysburg College            31:50.21  SO
 256  Adam Stilgenbauer             Walsh University              31:51.74  FR
 257  Kyle Fosbenner                Philadelphia Biblical         31:53.01  SO
 258  Alec Moran                    Brookdale Community College   32:00.97  FR
 259  Chris Stewart                 Alderson-Broaddus College     32:03.55  SO
 260  Robert Lugg                   Earlham College               32:04.71  SO
 261  Calvin Shriver                Frostburg State University    32:07.01  SO
 262  Rich Price                    Susquehanna College           32:10.97  FR
 263  Gordon Mack                   Johns Hopkins University      32:12.62  SR
 264  Colton Berrington             Bridgewater College Va        32:13.00  SO
 265  Matt Addis                    Johns Hopkins University      32:13.33  FR
 266  Michael O'Neill               Marywood                      32:13.60  SO
 267  Robert Mcnaboe                Widener University            32:15.03  FR
 268  Jared Hawn                    Babtist Bible College         32:15.58  SO
 269  Brian Hager                   Unattached #2                 32:15.86    
 270  Mark Rebuck                   Messiah College               32:17.56  SR
 271  Collin Dube                   Brookdale Community College   32:25.25  FR
 272  Zach Cross                    Hagerstown Community College  32:28.16  FR
 273  Nick Reed                     Walsh University              32:33.43  SO
 274  Nathan Miller                 Juniata College               32:33.82  JR
 275  Kevin Moore                   Immaculata                    32:35.08  SO
 276  Kyle Appel                    Susquehanna College           32:35.36  SO
 277  Jason Brown                   Unattached #2                 32:36.23    
 278  James Davis                   Unattached #2                 32:36.45    
 279  Max Maier                     Frostburg State University    32:45.68  SO
 280  Oliver Jacobs Dougherty       Earlham College               32:48.70  SR
 281  Aaron Springer                Eastern Mennonite             32:50.57  FR
 282  Khristian Collins             Babtist Bible College         32:51.94  FR
 283  Ian Schock                    Philadelphia Biblical         32:53.86  JR
 284  Nick Tamburrino               Frostburg State University    33:00.62  JR
 285  John Ryder                    Ursinus                       33:03.09  SO
 286  Mason Showalter               Gettysburg College            33:03.59  JR
 287  Brett Brown                   Babtist Bible College         33:05.18  SO
 288  Jordan Manglona               Brookdale Community College   33:06.55  FR

           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- MENS 8K XC RACE  10/17/09, PAGE 7


PLACE    COMPETITOR                     SCHOOL                      TIME  GRADE

 289  Eric Foti                     Frostburg State University    33:09.74  SO
 290  Dathan Marshall               Babtist Bible College         33:11.55  FR
 291  Glen Staples                  Susquehanna College           33:13.03  JR
 292  Graham Miles                  Mc Daniel College             33:33.19  FR
 293  Mathew Manglona               Brookdale Community College   33:36.54  FR
 294  Kevin Iboy                    Marywood                      34:04.39  FR
 295  Dylan Conklin                 Susquehanna College           34:10.82  FR
 296  Ryan Spinka                   Chestnut Hill College         34:11.58  SR
 297  John Dryburgh                 Susquehanna College           34:11.91  SO
 298  Will Dawson                   Hagerstown Community College  34:22.02  SO
 299  Chanyung Woo                  Philadelphia Biblical         34:22.90  FR
 300  William Alston                Brookdale Community College   34:23.67  FR
 301  Brian Thomas                  Bridgewater College Va        34:32.57  SO
 302  Caleb Stevenhagen             Walsh University              34:38.00  FR
 303  Mike Ford                     Widener University            34:40.26  SR
 304  John Kelly                    Johns Hopkins University      34:43.33  SO
 305  R.J. Stiltenpole              Marywood                      34:45.42  SR
 306  Matt Wagner                   Juniata College               35:10.63  SR
 307  Garrett Ridge                 Messiah College               37:18.00  SR
 308  Justin Sharp                  Messiah College               37:19.43  FR
 309  Seth Bernard                  Babtist Bible College         38:00.62  FR
 310  Jared Young                   Philadelphia Biblical         38:13.53  SR
 311  Alex Duffy                    Chestnut Hill College         38:30.67  JR
 312  Sam Wisner                    Babtist Bible College         38:47.15  FR
 313  Tom Hartney                   Immaculata                    39:17.96  SR
 314  Brad Hamlet                   Immaculata                    41:41.64  SR
 315  John Cacchio                  Immaculata                    41:45.27  SO
 316  Dan Klodarska                 Immaculata                    41:45.54  FR



               TEAM SCORES -- MENS 8K XC RACE


PLACE  SCHOOL                        INDIVIDUAL SCORES                    TOTAL

    1  Shippensburg University          3      4      5      6      8        26
    2  Susquehanna College              2     19     21     24     31        97
    3  Gettysburg College              10     20     22     26     29       107
    4  Ohio Wesleyan                   15     16     23     40     52       146
    5  Messiah College                 17     18     36     42     53       166
    6  Coast Guard Academy             25     34     35     39     54       187
    7  Salisbury University            11     41     43     45     49       189
    8  Denison University               1     32     47     51     67       198
    9  Hagerstown Community College    14     33     57     63    102       269
   10  Bridgewater College Va           7     27     76     83    107       300
   11  Johns Hopkins University        48     58     59     61     79       305
   12  Juniata College                 13     56     64     85     89       307
   13  Alderson-Broaddus College       68     71     78     82     84       383
   14  Walsh University                69     81     86     87     94       417
   15  Ursinus                         28     98    108    120    121       475
   16  Mc Daniel College               30     92    101    127    134       484
   17  Widener University              60     75    112    138    141       526
   18  Frostburg State University      55     96    115    125    136       527
   19  Christopher Newport             93    105    113    116    117       544
   20  Marywood                        80     99    109    126    135       549
   21  Earlham College                 74    103    122    132    140       571
   22  Chestnut Hill College           88    114    144    160    164       670
   23  Brookdale Community College    142    145    150    156    159       752
   24  Babtist Bible College          149    154    155    157    163       778
   25  Immaculata                     151    166    167    168    169       821






View: Mobile | Desktop