Men's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Messiah College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:29 PM
                  Messiah Invitational-Multi 2018 - 4/14/2018                  
                                Messiah College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow             11.02Q  3.1  7 
  2 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St             11.06Q  2.0  6 
  3 Blessing, Kenny           FR Dickinson                11.28Q  3.2  2 
  4 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.30Q  1.5  1 
  5 Obadina, Olufemi          SO Messiah                  11.41Q  0.7  5 
  6 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc             11.42Q  2.8  3 
  7 Murphy, Ryan              SO Dickinson                11.48Q  1.6  4 
  8 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St             11.25q  3.1  7 
  9 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                  11.42   0.7  5 
 10 Cabrera, Tyreque          FR Albright                 11.46   3.2  2 
 11 Chaisty, Jaggar           SR Alfred                   11.47   3.1  7 
 12 Stevens-Taylor, Deyon     FR Frostburg St             11.48   2.8  3 
 13 Watkins, Alex             FR Lebanon Vall             11.49   2.8  3 
 13 Weck, Matthew             FR Lebanon Vall             11.49   1.5  1 
 15 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                11.55   1.6  4 
 15 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow             11.55   3.2  2 
 17 Edmonson, Jonah           FR Lebanon Vall             11.58   0.7  5  11.571
 18 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Merc            J11.58   0.7  5  11.575
 19 Bennett, Dylan            JR Alvernia                 11.59   1.5  1 
 20 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     11.61   3.1  7 
 21 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               11.67   2.0  6 
 22 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow             11.70   1.6  4 
 23 Burke, Wesley             SR Alfred                   11.71   2.0  6 
 23 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               11.71   2.8  3 
 25 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 11.78   3.2  2 
 26 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)               11.83   2.8  3 
 27 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc             11.87   3.1  7 
 28 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                11.95   2.0  6 
 29 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Merc             11.96   3.2  2 
 30 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg               12.00   0.7  5 
 30 Gingrich, Collyn          FR Lebanon Vall             12.00   3.1  7 
 32 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow             12.16   3.2  2 
 33 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                 12.18   2.0  6 
 33 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow             12.18   1.6  4 
 35 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc             12.19   2.0  6 
 36 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Merc             12.21   2.0  6 
 37 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 12.27   1.6  4 
 38 Milus, Kacey              SO Albright                 12.34   0.7  5 
 39 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                  12.37   2.0  6 
 40 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall             12.52   1.6  4 
 40 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                 12.52   0.7  5 
 42 Imm, Julian               FR Alvernia                 12.56   2.8  3 
 43 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow             12.82   3.2  2 
 43 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               12.82   2.8  3 
 45 Derse, Matthew               Alfred                   12.96   1.5  1 
 46 Obassy, John              FR Gwynedd-Merc             13.03   3.1  7 
 -- Fritsche, Max                S.W.I.F.T. r            X11.67   2.8  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Ean                 FR Elizabethtow             10.92   1.7 
  2 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St             11.12   1.7 
  3 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                11.16   1.7 
  4 Obadina, Olufemi          SO Messiah                  11.19   1.7 
  5 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St             11.25   1.7 
  6 Blessing, Kenny           FR Dickinson                11.42   1.7 
  7 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc             11.50   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gavin          FR Thaddeus Ste             22.82   4.2  8 
  2 Weck, Matthew             FR Lebanon Vall             23.01   4.2  8 
  3 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St             23.15   3.0  7 
  4 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Merc             23.16   4.2  8 
  5 Murphy, Michael           SO Dickinson                23.31   3.0  7 
  6 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St             23.41   4.2  8 
  7 Obadina, Olufemi          SO Messiah                  23.50   1.1  6 
  8 Randall, Garrett          FR Dickinson                23.53   1.6  5 
  9 Winch, Nick               JR Elizabethtow             23.57   1.6  5 
 10 Sullivan, Brian           FR Goucher                  23.60   3.0  7 
 11 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     23.90   1.6  5 
 12 Edmonson, Jonah           FR Lebanon Vall             23.93   1.6  4 
 13 Bennett, Dylan            JR Alvernia                 23.95   1.1  6 
 14 Prudhomme, Alexander      FR Thaddeus Ste             23.98   1.1  6 
 15 Langan, Alexander         SO Mount St. Ma             24.06   1.6  5 
 16 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Merc             24.07   1.1  6 
 17 Kovacs, John              FR Gettysburg               24.11   1.6  5 
 18 Chaisty, Jaggar           SR Alfred                   24.13   3.0  7 
 19 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus      JR Gettysburg               24.22   1.6  4 
 20 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc             24.26   1.6  5 
 21 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                24.35   1.6  4 
 22 Starkey, Josh             SO York (Pa.)               24.50   1.6  4 
 23 O'Brien, Cael             FR Gettysburg               24.51   1.6  4 
 24 O'Neil, Dylan             SO Gettysburg               24.68  -0.7  3 
 25 Vasilik, Bradley          SR Elizabethtow             24.73   1.1  6 
 26 Gingrich, Collyn          FR Lebanon Vall             24.76  -0.7  3 
 27 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    FR Elizabethtow             24.87   1.6  4 
 28 Stevens-Taylor, Deyon     FR Frostburg St             24.90   4.2  8 
 29 Shafer, Zach              SR Messiah                  25.04  -0.7  3 
 30 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 25.08   1.1  6 
 31 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     25.16  -0.7  3 
 32 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc             25.26   1.6  4 
 33 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall             25.38  -0.7  3 
 34 Bailey, Timothy           SR York (Pa.)               25.73  -0.7  3 
 35 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                 26.03   0.9  2 
 36 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.06   1.6  4 
 37 Barnes, James             SO Gettysburg               26.13   0.9  2 
 38 Milus, Kacey              SO Albright                 26.26   0.9  2 
 39 Calabrese, A.J.           FR Elizabethtow             26.34  -0.7  3 
 40 Drummond, Savoy           SO Gettysburg               26.38   0.9  2 
 41 Rodriguez, Christian      FR Gettysburg               26.42   0.9  2 
 42 Wyman, Chandler           FR Gettysburg               26.85   0.9  2 
 43 Carter, Anthony           FR Elizabethtow             26.97   1.7  1 
 44 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright                 27.06   1.7  1 
 45 Kenyon, Jack              FR Gettysburg               27.70   1.7  1 
 46 Salach, Stephen           SO Albright                 28.66   1.7  1 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon        NA Unat-Thaddeu            X22.75   4.2  8 
 -- Cullen, Francis              Unat-Thaddeu            X24.04   1.1  6 
 -- Fritsche, Max                S.W.I.F.T. r            X24.20  -0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heun, Harley              FR York (Pa.)               49.63   4 
  2 Schlegel, Mitch           SR Elizabethtow             49.88   4 
  3 Patterson, Gavin          FR Thaddeus Ste             50.08   4 
  4 Washington, Clayton       FR Frostburg St             51.28   4 
  5 Budsock, Ethan            JR York (Pa.)               51.72   4 
  6 Charles, Tyriek           SO Frostburg St             51.73   3 
  7 McCarthy, Kevin           SO Frostburg St             52.53   3 
  8 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                 52.84   2 
  9 Stem, Nicholas            FR York (Pa.)               53.03   3 
 10 Braunworth, Shane         JR Messiah                  53.17   3 
 11 Wood, Daniel              FR Messiah                  54.76   1 
 12 Lindsey, Miles            SR Dickinson                54.79   2 
 13 Bailey, Timothy           SR York (Pa.)               54.99   1 
 14 Drummond, Savoy           SO Gettysburg               55.27   2 
 15 O'Brien, Cael             FR Gettysburg               55.35   1 
 16 Rogers, Graydon           FR Elizabethtow             55.61   2 
 17 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     56.34   2 
 18 Barnes, James             SO Gettysburg               56.65   1 
 19 Fiucci, Nicholas          FR Alvernia                 56.98   1 
 20 Prudhomme, Alexander      FR Thaddeus Ste             57.15   3 
 21 DelPizzo, Alex            SO York (Pa.)               57.34   2 
 22 Horseman-Guy, Devin       FR Frostburg St             57.68   2 
 23 Kowgios, Nicholas         FR Gettysburg               58.59   1 
 -- Reese, Alex                  Unat-Penn St Clu        X49.05   4 
 -- Rothgaber, Brandon        NA Unat-Thaddeu            X50.12   4 
 -- Cullen, Francis              Unat-Thaddeu            X52.17   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Royer, Matthew            SO Messiah                1:55.23   4 
  2 Riordan, Thomas           SO Dickinson              1:58.97   4 
  3 Teal, James               SO Elizabethtow           1:59.35   4 
  4 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                   1:59.41   4 
  5 Roder, Matthew            SR Alfred                 2:01.22   4 
  6 Briscoe, Brandon          FR Mount St. Ma           2:01.41   3 
  7 Rickards, Jacob           SO Frostburg St           2:02.22   3 
  8 Franceschina, Jack        FR Messiah                2:02.26   2 
  9 Peterson, Derrick         SR Messiah                2:02.31   4 
 10 Hinkel, Ben               JR York (Pa.)             2:02.96   4 
 11 Schott, Benjamin          JR Messiah                2:03.12   4 
 12 Schools, Jordan           JR Alfred                 2:03.52   3 
 13 Deacon, Tucker            SO York (Pa.)             2:03.92   2 
 14 Webb, Darren              JR York (Pa.)             2:04.59   3 
 15 Codd, Kevin               FR Messiah                2:06.20   2 
 16 Kent, Hunter              FR Messiah                2:07.10   1 
 17 Kenyon, Jack              FR Gettysburg             2:07.31   2 
 18 Lloyd, Gabe               FR York (Pa.)             2:07.54   3 
 19 Williamson, Ethan         FR York (Pa.)             2:07.93   2 
 20 Yoka, Robert              FR York (Pa.)             2:09.05   1 
 21 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg             2:09.87   2 
 22 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg             2:11.43   2 
 23 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright               2:12.07   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Christian      FR Gettysburg             2:14.65   3 
 25 Wood, Daniel              FR Messiah                2:15.13   2 
 26 Attayde, Keith            FR Albright               2:18.04   1 
 27 McQuade, Peter            FR Gettysburg             2:18.28   1 
 28 Kowgios, Nicholas         FR Gettysburg             2:20.20   1 
 29 Burgenson, Chris          JR Hood                   2:21.63   1 
 30 Rose, Nicholas            FR Gettysburg             2:23.46   1 
 31 Thoman, Harry             SR Gettysburg             2:24.75   1 
 32 Salach, Stephen           SO Albright               2:39.79   1 
 -- Pardoe, Nate                 S.W.I.F.T. r          X2:06.59   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schott, Benjamin          JR Messiah                4:00.64   3 
  2 Scheib, Alex              SO Messiah                4:00.92   3 
  3 McFeaters, Tyler          JR Messiah                4:02.92   3 
  4 Romano, Robert            JR Frostburg St           4:05.82   3 
  5 Schoener, Will            FR Elizabethtow           4:13.82   3 
  6 Petrecca, Alex            JR Gettysburg             4:16.34   3 
  7 Johnson, Johnathon        SO Mount St. Ma           4:20.30   2 
  8 Griffie, Jared            FR Mount St. Ma           4:26.78   2 
  9 Witmer, Timothy           FR Elizabethtow           4:28.32   2 
 10 Moretz, David             JR Messiah                4:29.33   2 
 11 Linn, Marcus              JR Frostburg St           4:31.77   2 
 12 Blair, Patrick            FR Elizabethtow           4:33.33   3 
 13 Rivera, Armani            SO Gwynedd-Merc           4:34.33   2 
 14 Shelly, Stephen           SR Lebanon Vall           4:36.34   2 
 15 Crosby, Owen              FR Gettysburg             4:37.45   3 
 16 Barrett, Tyler            SO Alvernia               4:39.32   3 
 17 Wolodkin, Timothy         SO Frostburg St           4:41.33   1 
 18 Attayde, Keith            FR Albright               4:41.35   1 
 19 Rose, Nicholas            FR Gettysburg             4:46.57   2 
 20 Lingle, Dale              JR Messiah                4:48.03   1 
 21 Thoman, Harry             SR Gettysburg             4:49.98   2 
 22 Falkner, Benjamin         FR Messiah                4:53.52   1 
 23 Korpics, Ivan             FR Mount St. Ma           4:58.49   1 
 24 Falkner, Christopher      SR Messiah                5:13.86   1 
 25 Corona, Johan             FR Alvernia               6:28.44   1 
 -- Pardoe, Josh                 S.W.I.F.T. r          X4:17.10   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Udell, Nathan             SR Dickinson             15:56.63  
  2 Shea, Kyler               FR Messiah               16:05.30  
  3 Romberger, Nate           FR Messiah               16:18.05  
  4 Lofties, Zachary          JR Messiah               16:33.17  
  5 Burch, Kaleb              SR Messiah               16:34.54  
  6 Persick, Matthew          SR Dickinson             16:35.14  
  7 Clark, Braxton            FR Frostburg St          16:46.37  
  8 Wood, Charles             SO York (Pa.)            17:01.01  
  9 Wacker, Matthew           FR Alvernia              17:12.63  
 10 Whitley, Matthew          JR Frostburg St          17:14.02  
 11 Miller, Michael           JR Gettysburg            17:37.43  
 12 Junio, Matthew            JR Alvernia              17:41.57  
 13 Bello, Keegan             FR Hood                  17:45.04  
 14 Labenberg, Darren         JR Elizabethtow          17:46.66  
 15 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel              17:55.47  
 16 Denlinger, Eric           JR Messiah               18:07.32  
 17 Parker, Caleb             SR Gettysburg            18:19.21  
 18 Matzke, Luke              FR Gettysburg            19:01.63  
 19 Moore, Patrick            SO Dickinson             19:26.45  
 -- Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                       DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bules, Odin               FR Dickinson             35:14.46  
  2 Burg, Ethan               SO Dickinson             38:05.12  
  3 Mandile, Dominic          FR Frostburg St          40:14.27  
 -- Sturm, Nicholas           SR Alvernia                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                 15.70  -0.8  2 
  2 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                 16.19  -0.8  2 
  3 Sanchez, Matthew          FR Mount St. Ma             16.26  -0.8  2 
  4 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St             16.69  -0.8  2 
  4 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow             16.69   1.7  1 
  6 Esslinger, Devon          FR Goucher                  16.78   1.7  1 
  7 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc             17.04  -0.8  2 
  8 Gray, Aaron               SR Messiah                  17.08  -0.8  2 
  9 Williams, Michael         SO Messiah                  17.60   1.7  1 
 10 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg               17.61  -0.8  2 
 11 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson                17.95   1.7  1 
 12 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow             18.75   1.7  1 
 13 Wiener, Daniel               Alfred                   18.85   1.7  1 
 14 Barnett, Tristan          FR Frostburg St             21.58   1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell           SR Messiah                  56.59   3 
  2 Bieber, Jonathan          SR Albright                 57.17   3 
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               58.82   3 
  4 Abuelmaali, Rashid        SR Alfred                   59.94   2 
  5 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel                 59.96   3 
  6 Robinson, Matthew         JR Frostburg St             60.30   3 
  7 Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)               62.32   2 
  8 Koslowski, Alex           SR York (Pa.)               62.56   3 
  9 Schwab, James             FR Frostburg St             62.78   2 
 10 Burke, Wesley             SR Alfred                   62.90   2 
 11 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall             64.43   2 
 12 Harrison, Chris           FR Dickinson                64.49   1 
 13 West, Kyle                SO Lebanon Vall             64.51   3 
 14 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow             64.76   2 
 15 Wiener, Daniel               Alfred                   65.14   2 
 16 Simmers, Matthew          FR Gettysburg               65.82   2 
 17 Barnett, Tristan          FR Frostburg St             70.38   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mummert, Kirk             JR Messiah               10:05.43  
  2 Heitmann, Aren            SO Gettysburg            10:24.50  
  3 Campagna, Jeff            FR Lebanon Vall          10:38.16  
  4 Burgenson, Chris          JR Hood                  10:44.67  
  5 Thompson, Shaun           SO McDaniel              10:51.84  
  6 Rippeon, Ryan             SO Elizabethtow          10:55.75  
  7 Dumonchelle, Brady        SR Frostburg St          11:10.90  
  8 McQuade, Peter            FR Gettysburg            11:16.87  
  9 Winston, Reuben           FR Dickinson             11:23.01  
 10 Talbert, Zachary          JR Frostburg St          12:17.00  
 11 Anderson, Brian              Alfred                12:24.13  
 12 Hogan, Phillip            JR Frostburg St          12:47.84  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                    43.45   2 
     1) Vasilik, Bradley SR             2) Mann, Ean FR                   
     3) Calabrese, A.J. FR              4) Schlegel, Mitch SR             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   44.10   2 
     1) Watkins, Alex FR                2) Edmonson, Jonah FR             
     3) Weck, Matthew FR                4) Hamme, Alexander JR            
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                  44.48   2 
     1) Schwab, James FR                2) Adams, Kevon SO                
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Nelson, Shamar JR              
  4 Albright  'A'                                         45.03   1 
     1) Cabrera, Tyreque FR             2) Taylor, Vernon FR              
     3) Milus, Kacey SO                 4) Foreman, Mendell SO            
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                       45.37   2 
     1) Kovacs, John FR                 2) O'Neil, Dylan SO               
     3) Thompson, Ryan SR               4) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq SR         
  6 Alfred  'A'                                           46.31   1 
     1) Burke, Wesley SR                2) Chaisty, Jaggar SR             
     3) Mapes, Zachary SR               4) Finley, Matthew SR             
 -- Dickinson  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Randall, Garrett FR             2) Blessing, Kenny FR             
     3) Murphy, Michael SO              4) Murphy, Ryan SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        3:28.14   2 
     1) Royer, Matthew SO               2) McNair, Donnell SR             
     3) Puleo, Caleb FR                 4) Peterson, Derrick SR           
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:29.06   2 
     1) Heun, Harley FR                 2) Budsock, Ethan JR              
     3) Mack, Jonathan FR               4) Stem, Nicholas FR              
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:31.48   2 
     1) Winch, Nick JR                  2) Vasilik, Bradley SR            
     3) Teal, James SO                  4) Schlegel, Mitch SR             
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:35.63   2 
     1) Washington, Clayton FR          2) Robinson, Matthew JR           
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Charles, Tyriek SO             
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         3:38.88   2 
     1) Schools, Jordan JR              2) Abuelmaali, Rashid SR          
     3) Burke, Wesley SR                4) Chaisty, Jaggar SR             
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:43.75   1 
     1) Barnes, James SO                2) Drummond, Savoy SO             
     3) O'Brien, Cael FR                4) Grissinger, Nicholas FR        
  7 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x3:52.69   1 
     1) Crosby, Owen FR                 2) Kenyon, Jack FR                
     3) Kowgios, Nicholas FR            4) Rodriguez, Christian FR        
 -- S.W.I.F.T. racing  'A'                             X3:36.28   2 
     1) Miller, Brady SR                2) Headland, Phil SR              
     3) Shirk, Cameron SR               4) Scheib, Christopher SR         
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:20.13  
     1) Dworzak, Michael JR             2) Munro, Kyle JR                 
     3) O'Toole, Danny FR               4) Santis, Garrett JR             
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:32.11  
     1) Horseman-Guy, Devin FR          2) Rickards, Jacob SO             
     3) Wilson, Lorenzo SO              4) Romano, Robert JR              
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        8:35.81  
     1) McFeaters, Tyler JR             2) Mummert, Kirk JR               
     3) Franceschina, Jack FR           4) Scheib, Alex SO                
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:36.71  
     1) Hinkel, Ben JR                  2) Lloyd, Gabe FR                 
     3) Deacon, Tucker SO               4) Webb, Darren JR                
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                       9:18.24  
     1) Barrett, Tyler SO               2) Sokolovich, Nicholas FR        
     3) Junio, Matthew JR               4) Wacker, Matthew FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danso, Benjamin           SO Messiah                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Kukulski, Bryan           SR Lebanon Vall             1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow             1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 McNair, Donnell           SR Messiah                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Mapes, Zachary            SR Alfred                   1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Brower, Nathaniel         FR Dickinson                1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall             1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Finley, Matthew           SR Alfred                      NH            
 -- Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper        FR Dickinson                4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Gamber, Adam              SO Dickinson                4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Foley, Sean                  Alfred                   4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Brownstein, Jesse         SO Lebanon Vall            J4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Garbrick, Brett           SR Messiah                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Richardson, Michael       SO York (Pa.)              J4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Rodrigues, Darris         SR York (Pa.)              J4.05m   13-03.50 
  8 Gray, Aaron               SR Messiah                  3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Miller, Eliot             SO Lebanon Vall            J3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Joseph, Trevor            FR York (Pa.)              J3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Bale, Noah                SO Gettysburg               3.75m   12-03.50 
 12 Grissinger, Nicholas      FR Gettysburg               3.45m   11-03.75 
 13 Puleo, Caleb              FR Messiah                  3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Pavlik, Conner            SO Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Tocket, Brandon           JR York (Pa.)                  NH            
 -- Murphy, Cullen            SO Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
 -- Wood, Gavin               FR Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Cornelius, Dane              S.W.I.F.T. r            X3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Wike, Blaine              NA Unat-Thaddeu            X3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Shamar            JR Frostburg St             6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
  2 Danso, Benjamin           SO Messiah                  6.43m   2.4  21-01.25 
  3 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.38m   1.7  20-11.25 
  4 Adams, Kevon              SO Frostburg St             6.34m   1.3  20-09.75 
  5 Stephenson, Tyler         JR Elizabethtow             6.22m   2.6  20-05.00 
  6 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc             6.17m   0.3  20-03.00 
  6 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall             6.17m   2.9  20-03.00 
  8 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                  6.12m   0.2  20-01.00 
  9 Thompson, Ryan            SR Gettysburg               6.08m   0.4  19-11.50 
 10 Ferguson, Aaron           JR McDaniel                 6.07m  -0.4  19-11.00 
 11 Watson, Joshua            FR York (Pa.)               6.03m   1.8  19-09.50 
 12 Mapes, Zachary            SR Alfred                   5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
 13 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg               5.98m   1.1  19-07.50 
 14 White, Nick                  S.W.I.F.T. r             5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
 15 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
 16 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow             5.81m   1.7  19-00.75 
 17 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow             5.78m   2.4  18-11.75 
 18 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 5.75m   1.5  18-10.50 
 19 Cabrera, Tyreque          FR Albright                 5.69m  -1.4  18-08.00 
 20 Foreman, Mendell          SO Albright                 5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
 21 Finley, Matthew           SR Alfred                   5.54m   1.3  18-02.25 
 22 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow             5.50m   1.6  18-00.50 
 23 Wiener, Daniel               Alfred                   5.39m   0.8  17-08.25 
 24 Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                5.38m   1.7  17-08.00 
 25 Sobel, Ben                FR Dickinson                5.33m   1.8  17-06.00 
 26 Derse, Matthew               Alfred                   5.32m   1.0  17-05.50 
 27 Brower, Nathaniel         FR Dickinson                5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
 28 Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow             4.64m   1.7  15-02.75 
 -- Cornelius, Dane              S.W.I.F.T. r            X5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Provan, Brendan           FR Messiah                 13.44m   0.3  44-01.25 
  2 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc            13.27m  -0.2  43-06.50 
  3 Mapes, Zachary            SR Alfred                  12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
  4 Hamme, Alexander          JR Lebanon Vall            12.41m   0.7  40-08.75 
  5 Amadio, Joseph            JR Gettysburg              12.33m  -0.1  40-05.50 
  6 Bosworth, Derek           SO Elizabethtow            12.24m  -0.6  40-02.00 
  7 Ulrich, Nathan            SO Elizabethtow           J12.24m  -1.4  40-02.00 
  8 Finley, Matthew           SR Alfred                  12.22m   1.3  40-01.25 
  9 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson               12.21m   1.1  40-00.75 
 10 Reynolds, Curtis          SO Elizabethtow            12.04m  -1.0  39-06.00 
 11 Schools, Jordan           JR Alfred                  11.61m  -1.2  38-01.25 
 12 Derse, Matthew               Alfred                  11.58m   0.3  38-00.00 
 -- Villarosa, Christian      SR Elizabethtow              FOUL                 
 -- Popkin, Zach              JR Dickinson                 FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            15.02m   49-03.50 
  2 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                14.68m   48-02.00 
  3 Selba, Matthew            SO Mount St. Ma            14.50m   47-07.00 
  4 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               14.34m   47-00.75 
  5 Devine, Alexander         SO Mount St. Ma            13.28m   43-07.00 
  6 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall            13.25m   43-05.75 
  7 Shinn, Samuel             SO Mount St. Ma            13.05m   42-09.75 
  8 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            12.81m   42-00.50 
  9 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St            12.65m   41-06.00 
 10 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            12.32m   40-05.00 
 11 Lupo, Dean                SR Alfred                  12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)              11.83m   38-09.75 
 13 Nunez, Jeff               SR Alfred                  11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah                 11.72m   38-05.50 
 15 Ardle, Alex               SR York (Pa.)              11.54m   37-10.50 
 16 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               11.50m   37-08.75 
 17 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                11.20m   36-09.00 
 18 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St            11.05m   36-03.00 
 19 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 10.95m   35-11.25 
 20 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St            10.79m   35-05.00 
 21 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               10.62m   34-10.25 
 22 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              10.53m   34-06.75 
 23 Bubenchik, Jason          JR Elizabethtow            10.49m   34-05.00 
 24 Lotz, James               FR Dickinson               10.39m   34-01.25 
 25 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 10.10m   33-01.75 
 26 Sasin, Adrian             FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.84m   32-03.50 
 27 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                     9.83m   32-03.00 
 28 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                  9.70m   31-10.00 
 29 Dunn, Damon               SR Gwynedd-Merc             9.06m   29-08.75 
 30 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 8.80m   28-10.50 
 31 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow             8.46m   27-09.25 
 32 Newman, Joshua            FR Gettysburg               7.36m   24-01.75 
 -- McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu           X10.78m   35-04.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devine, Alexander         SO Mount St. Ma            44.45m     145-10 
  2 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                44.25m     145-02 
  3 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               43.89m     144-00 
  4 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                42.26m     138-08 
  5 Nunez, Jeff               SR Alfred                  39.86m     130-09 
  6 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            39.61m     129-11 
  7 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            39.57m     129-10 
  8 Dyrli, Erik               JR Messiah                 38.13m     125-01 
  9 Selba, Matthew            SO Mount St. Ma            36.81m     120-09 
 10 Chavis, Brenden           SR Mount St. Ma            36.24m     118-11 
 11 Pearl, Robert             SO Dickinson               35.59m     116-09 
 12 Tuggle, Rashard           JR Frostburg St            34.82m     114-03 
 13 Humma, Alex               FR Thaddeus Ste            32.95m     108-01 
 14 Sasin, Adrian             FR Gwynedd-Merc            32.17m     105-06 
 15 Cortese, Michael          JR Gettysburg              31.61m     103-08 
 16 Lupo, Dean                SR Alfred                  30.89m     101-04 
 17 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St            30.80m     101-00 
 18 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)              30.27m      99-04 
 19 Quattrochi, Chris         FR Elizabethtow            29.12m      95-06 
 20 Ardle, Alex               SR York (Pa.)              28.43m      93-03 
 21 Lotz, James               FR Dickinson               28.30m      92-10 
 22 Villarreal, Francisco     JR Dickinson               27.81m      91-03 
 23 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               26.83m      88-00 
 24 Berenzy, Mattherw         JR Elizabethtow            26.75m      87-09 
 25 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                26.68m      87-06 
 26 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                25.38m      83-03 
 27 McAlpine, Steven          FR Elizabethtow            24.67m      80-11 
 28 Cook, Tory                JR McDaniel                23.88m      78-04 
 29 Bubenchik, Jason          JR Elizabethtow            22.96m      75-04 
 -- Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St              FOUL            
 -- McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu           X38.83m     127-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavis, Brenden           SR Mount St. Ma            57.37m     188-03 
  2 Selba, Matthew            SO Mount St. Ma            48.50m     159-01 
  3 Kerns, John               SO Frostburg St            47.02m     154-03 
  4 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            46.70m     153-02 
  5 Nunez, Jeff               SR Alfred                  45.06m     147-10 
  6 Harley, Michael           SR Frostburg St            43.43m     142-06 
  7 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 40.94m     134-04 
  8 Delker, Zachary           SR Mount St. Ma            40.90m     134-02 
  9 Devine, Alexander         SO Mount St. Ma            39.87m     130-10 
 10 Glasson, Devin            SR Dickinson               38.63m     126-09 
 11 Morgan, Wesley            FR Thaddeus Ste            37.04m     121-06 
 12 Whetstone, Gregory        SO Frostburg St            36.85m     120-11 
 13 Donlan, Trent             SO Lebanon Vall            36.62m     120-02 
 14 Shinn, Samuel             SO Mount St. Ma            36.57m     120-00 
 15 Pope, Paul                JR York (Pa.)              33.60m     110-03 
 16 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SR Hood                    30.57m     100-03 
 17 Fernandez, Gabriel        JR Alvernia                30.06m      98-07 
 18 Lindley, Nick             SO York (Pa.)              29.73m      97-06 
 19 Julot, Brandon            SO Goucher                 21.80m      71-06 
 20 Humma, Alex               FR Thaddeus Ste            21.51m      70-07 
 21 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              21.29m      69-10 
 22 Dunn, Damon               SR Gwynedd-Merc            20.89m      68-06 
 23 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                    18.24m      59-10 
 24 Creed, Brandon            SR Goucher                 17.38m      57-00 
 -- McComsey, Jason           NA Unat-Thaddeu           X30.49m     100-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pavlovich, Christian      SR Messiah                 59.08m     193-10 
  2 Guenzel, Hunter           SO Alvernia                54.21m     177-10 
  3 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St            49.97m     163-11 
  4 Bulgarelli, Kyle          SR Hood                    44.82m     147-00 
  5 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan  SO Gettysburg              44.45m     145-10 
  6 Foley, Sean                  Alfred                  43.69m     143-04 
  7 Pysher, Matthew           SR Elizabethtow            41.92m     137-06 
  8 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                    41.76m     137-00 
  9 Sariego, Kieran              Alfred                  39.35m     129-01 
 10 Nunez, Jeff               SR Alfred                  38.28m     125-07 
 11 Kimmel, Ellis             SO Dickinson               36.04m     118-03 
 12 Strubinger, Matthew       FR Elizabethtow            35.00m     114-10 
 13 Smith, Dan                SO Elizabethtow            34.86m     114-04 
 14 Rumman, Abdulah           SO Dickinson               33.47m     109-10 
 15 Yodish, Max               JR Dickinson               32.05m     105-02 
 16 Smith, Griffin            FR Alvernia                28.82m      94-07 
 17 Newman, Joshua            FR Gettysburg              25.91m      85-00 
 18 Gannicott, Trevor         FR York (Pa.)              25.56m      83-10 
 19 Sharp, Niclas             FR Lebanon Vall            25.01m      82-01 
 20 Meisenhelter, Robert      FR Lebanon Vall            21.66m      71-01