Men's Outdoor Track & Field

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 05:51 PM
                     Johns Hopkins Invitational - 4/6/2018                     
                           Johns Hopkins University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                   12.63   1.3  1  10   
  2 Dedics, Carli             SR Bloomsburg               12.71   1.3  1   8   
  3 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)             12.75   1.3  1   6   
  4 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             12.93   1.3  1   5   
  5 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)             13.06  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Turner, Diamond           FR Howard CC                13.11   1.3  1   3   
  7 Brenfleck, Jessica        FR Bloomsburg               13.20   1.3  1   2   
  8 Florio, Olivia            FR Bucknell                 13.28  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson                13.30   1.3  1 
 10 Stamets, Kimberly         SO Montgomery C             13.43   0.3  3 
 11 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin             13.49  -0.4  2 
 12 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             13.52   0.3  3 
 13 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C             13.60   1.3  1 
 14 Lockley, Chalisse         SO Stevenson                13.80  -0.4  2 
 15 James, Tasheka            SO Medgar Evers             13.83   0.3  3 
 16 Blanchard, Jody-Ann       FR Medgar Evers             13.89   0.3  3 
 17 Costely, Imani            FR Montgomery C             13.92   0.3  3 
 18 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             13.93   0.3  3 
 19 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             14.22   0.3  4 
 20 Zangre, Djamila           SO Montgomery C             14.43   0.3  4 
 21 Washington, Taylor        FR Montgomery C             14.62   0.3  4 
 22 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     14.63   0.3  4 
 23 Haynes, Lauren            SR Catholic                 14.77   0.3  4 
 24 Baluarte, Carly           JR Catholic                 15.82   0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamila             SO Towson                   24.77  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Kelly, Megan              SR Towson                   24.89  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Kenny, Courtney           FR Loyola (Md.)             25.34  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                   25.81  -1.9  1   5   
  5 Goodman, Alexis           SO Towson                   25.99  -1.9  1   4   
  6 Collins, Druex            JR Towson                   26.29  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Sellers, Siani T00           Unattached              X26.30  -1.9  1 
  8 Smith, Molly              JR Loyola (Md.)             26.51  -1.9  1   2   
  9 Dominguez, Teresa         FR Mount St. Ma             26.97  -3.1  3   1   
 10 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin             27.03  -1.9  2 
 11 Stevenson, Kathleen       FR Bloomsburg               27.16  -1.9  2 
 12 Johnson, Molly            SO Loyola (Md.)             27.19  -1.9  2 
 13 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)             27.56  -3.1  3 
 14 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin             27.63  -3.1  3 
 15 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson                27.68  -1.9  2 
 16 Fahey, Shaylyn            JR Bucknell                 27.70  -3.1  3 
 17 Brenfleck, Jessica        FR Bloomsburg               27.75  -3.1  3 
 18 Stamets, Kimberly         SO Montgomery C             27.88  -1.3  4 
 19 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)             28.19  -1.9  2 
 20 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             28.31  -1.3  4 
 21 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin             28.44  -1.3  4  28.432
 22 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C             28.44  -1.9  2  28.439
 23 Miller, Keyanna           SR Medgar Evers             28.46  -1.9  2 
 24 Lahiff, Molly             FR Loyola (Md.)             28.48  -1.3  4 
 25 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson                28.58  -1.3  4 
 26 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       FR Bucknell                 28.64  -1.3  4 
 27 Lockley, Chalisse         SO Stevenson                28.83  -3.1  3 
 28 Blanchard, Jody-Ann       FR Medgar Evers             28.87  -1.2  7 
 29 Prince, Ivy               FR Bucknell                 28.95  -1.2  7 
 30 Jeffanie, O'Garro         JR Medgar Evers             29.01  -0.9  5 
 31 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                 29.13  -1.3  4 
 32 Strokis, Madeleine        SO Catholic                 29.63  -1.8  6 
 33 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             29.68  -1.3  4 
 34 James, Tasheka            SO Medgar Evers             29.69  -1.8  6 
 35 Zangre, Djamila           SO Montgomery C             29.89  -0.9  5 
 36 Jimoh, Zainab T00            Unattached              X30.03  -0.9  5 
 37 Merritt, Melissa          FR Hood                     30.05  -1.2  7 
 38 McAlonan, Eileen          SR Catholic                 30.21  -0.9  5 
 39 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                     30.57  -1.2  7 
 40 Green, Deborah               Grace Beauty            X31.04  -1.8  6 
 41 Palin, Sarah              FR McDaniel                 31.05  -1.2  7 
 42 Neverson, Shaundel        FR Medgar Evers             33.96  -1.2  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohlsson, Senna            FR Loyola (Md.)             57.16   1  10   
  2 Kenny, Courtney           FR Loyola (Md.)             57.64   1   8   
  3 Johnson, T'Reyah          SO Towson                   57.73   1   6   
  4 Carlin, Jesse                Pacers/GRC N            X58.61   1 
  5 Woods, MaryEllen          JR Loyola (Md.)             59.21   1   5   
  6 Hoskins, Ivonna           FR Towson                   59.24   2   4   
  7 Johnson, Molly            SO Loyola (Md.)             59.45   1   3   
  8 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin             59.91   2   2   
  9 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.05   2   1   
 10 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin           1:00.26   2 
 11 James, Toni               SO Towson                 1:00.47   2 
 12 Herman, Jasmine           SO Howard CC              1:00.49   1 
 13 Woods, Tiffany            JR Towson                 1:00.57   2 
 14 Gottschalk, Sarah         SR Bloomsburg             1:00.73   2 
 15 Stamets, Kimberly         SO Montgomery C           1:00.96   3 
 16 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           1:01.59   3 
 17 Kohaut, Jacqueline        FR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.67   3 
 18 Fahey, Shaylyn            JR Bucknell               1:01.95   2 
 19 Miller, Keyanna           SR Medgar Evers           1:02.91   1 
 20 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           1:03.06   3 
 21 Hinson, Ryley             FR Stevenson              1:03.21   3 
 22 Lahiff, Molly             FR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.93   3 
 23 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C           1:05.72   4 
 24 Strokis, Madeleine        SO Catholic               1:05.76   4 
 25 Jeffanie, O'Garro         JR Medgar Evers           1:07.39   5 
 26 Spencer, Mahalia          FR Medgar Evers           1:07.94   5 
 27 Haynes, Lauren            SR Catholic               1:08.39   5 
 28 Plinke, Samantha          FR Hood                   1:10.44   6 
 29 Zangre, Djamila           SO Montgomery C           1:11.02   4 
 30 Marsh, Nichole            FR Medgar Evers           1:13.88   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin           2:16.95   1  10   
       1:09.193 (1:09.193)        2:16.949 (1:07.757)
  2 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin           2:18.17   1   8   
       1:09.262 (1:09.262)        2:18.170 (1:08.908)
  3 D'Addario, Gina           JR Johns Hopkin           2:19.19   1   6   
       1:09.428 (1:09.428)        2:19.186 (1:09.759)
  4 Caggiano, Kayleigh        SO Loyola (Md.)           2:19.36   1   5   
       1:09.890 (1:09.890)        2:19.356 (1:09.466)
  5 O'Neill, Audrey           SO Loyola (Md.)           2:19.46   1   4   
       1:10.006 (1:10.006)        2:19.451 (1:09.446)
  6 Reilly, Caelyn            SO Johns Hopkin           2:19.91   1   3   
       1:09.575 (1:09.575)        2:19.902 (1:10.328)
  7 Famularo, Amanda          SR Towson                 2:20.25   1   2   
       1:09.526 (1:09.526)        2:20.250 (1:10.725)
  8 Bobbie, Shelby            SO Towson                 2:20.67   1   1   
       1:09.695 (1:09.695)        2:20.661 (1:10.967)
  9 Krahe, Allison (Alli)     FR Stevenson              2:21.35   1 
       1:10.293 (1:10.293)        2:21.341 (1:11.048)
 10 Mimnaugh, Madison         SO Bloomsburg             2:21.93   2 
       1:09.955 (1:09.955)        2:21.922 (1:11.968)
 11 Ogundeko, Tatiana         SO Coppin State           2:22.63   1 
       1:08.907 (1:08.907)        2:22.629 (1:13.723)
 12 Avery, Autumn             FR Bloomsburg             2:24.22   2 
       1:11.608 (1:11.608)        2:24.213 (1:12.605)
 13 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin           2:24.53   2 
       1:09.323 (1:09.323)        2:24.529 (1:15.206)
 14 Matthews, Lena T00           Falls Rd Running      X2:25.12   2 
       1:10.998 (1:10.998)        2:25.115 (1:14.118)
 15 Wilkinson, Makenzie       SO Johns Hopkin           2:26.38   2 
       1:11.232 (1:11.232)        2:26.375 (1:15.144)
 16 Ryan, Kaitlin             FR Bucknell               2:26.62   2 
       1:10.821 (1:10.821)        2:26.613 (1:15.793)
 17 Carlini, Victoria         FR Catholic               2:27.07   2 
       1:10.805 (1:10.805)        2:27.065 (1:16.260)
 18 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           2:30.43   2 
       1:10.882 (1:10.882)        2:30.423 (1:19.542)
 19 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin           2:31.33   3 
       1:13.289 (1:13.289)        2:31.327 (1:18.038)
 20 Gates, Emily              FR Stevenson              2:33.98   3 
       1:16.947 (1:16.947)        2:33.977 (1:17.030)
 21 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin           2:34.76   4 
       1:16.967 (1:16.967)        2:34.752 (1:17.785)
 22 Sam, Mary                 JR Stevenson              2:37.65   3 
       1:16.730 (1:16.730)        2:37.641 (1:20.912)
 23 Bader, Charlotte          FR Towson                 2:38.85   3 
       1:16.309 (1:16.309)        2:38.845 (1:22.537)
 24 Griffin, Shannon          FR Catholic               2:39.77   4 
       1:15.428 (1:15.428)        2:39.764 (1:24.336)
 25 Filiault, Alexandra       SO Catholic               2:40.27   4 
       1:15.710 (1:15.710)        2:40.266 (1:24.557)
 26 Chominski, Becky          SR Catholic               2:40.84   3 
       1:17.371 (1:17.371)        2:40.839 (1:23.468)
 27 Lookingbill, Kendall      JR Bloomsburg             2:40.90   4 
       1:15.826 (1:15.826)        2:40.899 (1:25.074)
 28 Rosas, Brenda             SO Howard CC              2:43.47   3 
       1:17.570 (1:17.570)        2:43.464 (1:25.895)
 29 Ryhmer, Rasheedah         SR Medgar Evers           2:45.57   3 
       1:17.963 (1:17.963)        2:45.561 (1:27.599)
 30 Burd, Alexis              FR Bloomsburg             2:52.54   4 
       1:16.414 (1:16.414)        2:52.533 (1:36.119)
 31 Bartholomew, Carleigh     FR Stevenson              3:08.31   4 
       1:29.829 (1:29.829)        3:08.303 (1:38.475)
 32 Coreas, Julia             SO Montgomery C           3:27.57   4 
       1:31.693 (1:31.693)        3:27.566 (1:55.874)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGonigle, Alyson            Pacers/GRC N          X4:39.25   1 
           54.594 (54.594)        2:12.096 (1:17.503)        3:27.944 (1:15.848)
       4:39.250 (1:11.307)
  2 Carlin, Jesse                Pacers/GRC N          X4:42.51   1 
           54.945 (54.945)        2:12.654 (1:17.709)        3:28.400 (1:15.746)
       4:42.503 (1:14.103)
  3 Blair, Ashley             FR Bucknell               4:42.75   1  10   
           56.604 (56.604)        2:12.698 (1:16.095)        3:28.222 (1:15.524)
       4:42.750 (1:14.528)
  4 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkin           4:45.85   1   8   
           54.704 (54.704)        2:12.283 (1:17.579)        3:29.821 (1:17.538)
       4:45.847 (1:16.027)
  5 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkin           4:46.55   1   6   
           55.168 (55.168)        2:12.478 (1:17.311)        3:28.745 (1:16.268)
       4:46.541 (1:17.796)
  6 Boudreau, Hannah          SR Bloomsburg             4:47.45   1   5   
           56.089 (56.089)        2:14.032 (1:17.944)        3:33.494 (1:19.462)
       4:47.448 (1:13.955)
  7 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkin           4:49.31   1   4   
           55.232 (55.232)        2:12.918 (1:17.687)        3:31.899 (1:18.981)
       4:49.307 (1:17.409)
  8 Schafer, Lindsay          SR Bucknell               4:49.91   1   3   
           55.905 (55.905)        2:13.746 (1:17.841)        3:32.112 (1:18.367)
       4:49.902 (1:17.790)
  9 Palmer, Shaina            JR Johns Hopkin           4:54.63   1   2   
           56.503 (56.503)        2:14.740 (1:18.237)        3:35.142 (1:20.403)
       4:54.627 (1:19.486)
 10 Winklbauer, Kelly         JR Stevenson              4:55.68   2   1   
           59.553 (59.553)        2:19.398 (1:19.846)        3:37.519 (1:18.121)
       4:55.672 (1:18.154)
 11 Ocamb, Madeline           FR Loyola (Md.)           4:56.43   2 
           58.997 (58.997)        2:19.197 (1:20.201)        3:40.187 (1:20.990)
       4:56.423 (1:16.237)
 12 Beyer, Hope               SO Bucknell               4:57.27   2 
           58.827 (58.827)        2:18.335 (1:19.508)        3:39.784 (1:21.450)
       4:57.268 (1:17.485)
 13 Wallace, Courtney         JR Loyola (Md.)           4:59.30   2 
           59.054 (59.054)        2:19.262 (1:20.208)        3:39.862 (1:20.600)
       4:59.293 (1:19.431)
 14 Rosen, Allison            SO Johns Hopkin           4:59.85   2 
       1:00.121 (1:00.121)        2:20.469 (1:20.349)        3:41.491 (1:21.022)
       4:59.850 (1:18.360)
 15 Ryan, Tara                FR Loyola (Md.)           5:01.23   1 
           55.452 (55.452)        2:14.357 (1:18.905)        3:37.183 (1:22.826)
       5:01.230 (1:24.047)
 16 Gronbeck, Lauren          SO Bucknell               5:02.05   1 
           56.359 (56.359)        2:16.086 (1:19.728)        3:39.544 (1:23.458)
       5:02.048 (1:22.505)
 17 Jansson, Grace            SO Loyola (Md.)           5:05.52   2 
           59.156 (59.156)        2:19.714 (1:20.559)        3:42.656 (1:22.943)
       5:05.520 (1:22.864)
 18 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin           5:06.27   2 
           59.367 (59.367)        2:19.809 (1:20.442)        3:42.304 (1:22.495)
       5:06.262 (1:23.959)
 19 Stahl, Emily              JR Johns Hopkin           5:06.54   1 
           56.828 (56.828)        2:16.378 (1:19.551)        3:40.449 (1:24.071)
       5:06.536 (1:26.087)
 20 Strype, Samantha          JR Bloomsburg             5:07.12   3 
       1:00.443 (1:00.443)        2:25.406 (1:24.964)        3:51.881 (1:26.475)
       5:07.117 (1:15.237)
 21 Daniels, Christina        JR Loyola (Md.)           5:07.16   2 
           59.744 (59.744)        2:20.172 (1:20.428)        3:43.398 (1:23.226)
       5:07.160 (1:23.763)
 22 Matthews, Lena T00           Falls Rd Running      X5:07.24   2 
           59.306 (59.306)        2:19.674 (1:20.369)        3:41.431 (1:21.758)
       5:07.239 (1:25.808)
 23 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           5:07.76   2 
           58.707 (58.707)        2:17.872 (1:19.165)        3:40.412 (1:22.540)
       5:07.759 (1:27.348)
 24 Sutton, Mary              JR Loyola (Md.)           5:08.87   2 
           59.344 (59.344)        2:19.535 (1:20.192)        3:44.863 (1:25.328)
       5:08.863 (1:24.001)
 25 Penson, Elyssa            FR Bucknell               5:10.79   2 
           59.542 (59.542)        2:20.043 (1:20.502)        3:43.862 (1:23.820)
       5:10.783 (1:26.921)
 26 Worth, Delaney            SR Bucknell               5:11.66   1 
           57.016 (57.016)        2:19.635 (1:22.619)        3:47.544 (1:27.909)
       5:11.652 (1:24.109)
 27 Williamson, Kelly         SO Loyola (Md.)           5:17.57   3 
       1:00.529 (1:00.529)        2:25.052 (1:24.524)        3:51.942 (1:26.891)
       5:17.566 (1:25.625)
 28 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin           5:20.23   2 
           59.848 (59.848)        2:22.695 (1:22.847)        3:50.631 (1:27.936)
       5:20.226 (1:29.595)
 29 Montgomery, Alise         FR Towson                 5:20.45   3 
       1:00.897 (1:00.897)        2:26.816 (1:25.920)        3:56.254 (1:29.438)
       5:20.442 (1:24.188)
 30 Gibson, Lunnise           JR Coppin State           5:23.58   3 
       1:01.144 (1:01.144)        2:28.104 (1:26.961)        3:56.046 (1:27.942)
       5:23.579 (1:27.534)
 31 Graham, Melissa           SO Towson                 5:23.74   3 
           59.983 (59.983)        2:26.494 (1:26.512)        3:59.786 (1:33.292)
       5:23.740 (1:23.955)
 32 Mueser, Kara              SR Towson                 5:28.06   3 
       1:00.629 (1:00.629)        2:28.491 (1:27.862)        4:00.633 (1:32.142)
       5:28.053 (1:27.421)
 33 Iacaruso, Nicki           FR Towson                 5:29.81   3 
       1:00.179 (1:00.179)        2:29.395 (1:29.217)        4:02.363 (1:32.968)
       5:29.805 (1:27.443)
 34 Sement, Defne             SO Bucknell               5:31.44   3 
       1:00.272 (1:00.272)        2:26.145 (1:25.873)        3:57.469 (1:31.324)
       5:31.431 (1:33.963)
 35 Ryhmer, Rasheedah         SR Medgar Evers           5:44.98   3 
       1:00.921 (1:00.921)        2:29.660 (1:28.739)        4:06.952 (1:37.292)
       5:44.980 (1:38.029)
 36 Panas, April              SO Bloomsburg             5:55.34   3 
       1:03.336 (1:03.336)        2:37.757 (1:34.422)        4:17.917 (1:40.160)
       5:55.338 (1:37.421)
 37 Christian, Chloe          SR Medgar Evers           6:12.03   3 
       1:01.424 (1:01.424)        2:37.391 (1:35.967)        4:23.905 (1:46.515)
       6:12.030 (1:48.125)
 38 Coreas, Julia             SO Montgomery C           7:11.79   3 
       1:04.414 (1:04.414)        3:01.330 (1:56.917)        5:08.361 (2:07.031)
       7:11.787 (2:03.427)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeleine           FR Bucknell              17:51.91   10   
           42.016 (42.016)        2:08.243 (1:26.227)        3:33.756 (1:25.514)
       4:58.386 (1:24.630)        6:24.957 (1:26.571)        7:51.624 (1:26.668)
       9:18.950 (1:27.326)       10:46.341 (1:27.392)       12:14.206 (1:27.865)
      13:41.609 (1:27.404)       15:08.579 (1:26.971)       16:33.842 (1:25.263)
      17:51.903 (1:18.061)
  2 O'Kane, Christine         JR Bucknell              18:16.27    8   
           42.335 (42.335)        2:08.798 (1:26.464)        3:34.149 (1:25.351)
       4:59.083 (1:24.934)        6:26.277 (1:27.195)        7:54.440 (1:28.164)
       9:24.286 (1:29.846)       10:53.532 (1:29.247)       12:23.935 (1:30.403)
      13:53.813 (1:29.879)       15:23.727 (1:29.915)       16:52.744 (1:29.017)
      18:16.268 (1:23.525)
  3 Christian, Sara           SR Bucknell              18:26.18    6   
           42.916 (42.916)        2:11.333 (1:28.417)        3:39.691 (1:28.359)
       5:09.096 (1:29.405)        6:38.147 (1:29.051)        8:06.911 (1:28.764)
       9:35.295 (1:28.385)       11:04.262 (1:28.967)       12:32.316 (1:28.055)
      14:02.181 (1:29.865)       15:32.146 (1:29.965)       17:01.151 (1:29.006)
      18:26.172 (1:25.021)
  4 Hernandez, Rebekah           Pacers/GRC N         X18:27.38  
           42.650 (42.650)        2:11.051 (1:28.402)        3:39.620 (1:28.569)
       5:08.983 (1:29.363)        6:38.090 (1:29.108)        8:06.931 (1:28.842)
       9:35.987 (1:29.056)       11:05.777 (1:29.790)       12:35.977 (1:30.200)
      14:07.042 (1:31.066)       15:36.381 (1:29.340)       17:04.771 (1:28.390)
      18:27.380 (1:22.609)
  5 Kocher, Ashleigh          JR Mount St. Ma          19:23.33    5   
           44.122 (44.122)        2:13.840 (1:29.719)        3:45.335 (1:31.495)
       5:18.071 (1:32.736)        6:51.024 (1:32.954)        8:24.887 (1:33.863)
       9:59.245 (1:34.359)       11:33.593 (1:34.349)       13:08.697 (1:35.104)
      14:43.797 (1:35.101)       16:19.080 (1:35.283)       17:53.967 (1:34.888)
      19:23.326 (1:29.360)
  6 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin          19:46.33    4   
           44.076 (44.076)        2:16.716 (1:32.640)        3:50.977 (1:34.262)
       5:25.958 (1:34.982)        6:59.413 (1:33.455)        8:32.785 (1:33.373)
      10:07.211 (1:34.427)       11:43.880 (1:36.669)       13:19.287 (1:35.408)
      14:56.853 (1:37.566)       16:34.215 (1:37.363)       18:09.996 (1:35.781)
      19:46.324 (1:36.329)
  7 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin          19:50.90    3   
           43.724 (43.724)        2:17.089 (1:33.365)        3:51.561 (1:34.472)
       5:26.453 (1:34.893)        7:01.954 (1:35.501)        8:39.237 (1:37.283)
      10:16.361 (1:37.125)       11:55.158 (1:38.797)       13:34.780 (1:39.623)
      15:12.611 (1:37.831)       16:50.226 (1:37.615)       18:25.060 (1:34.835)
      19:50.892 (1:25.833)
  8 Kay, Alexandra            FR Mount St. Ma          19:56.33    2   
           44.433 (44.433)        2:17.381 (1:32.948)        3:51.859 (1:34.479)
       5:26.751 (1:34.893)        6:58.841 (1:32.091)        8:31.341 (1:32.500)
      10:07.052 (1:35.711)       11:43.885 (1:36.834)       13:19.641 (1:35.756)
      14:57.592 (1:37.952)       16:38.236 (1:40.645)       18:18.718 (1:40.482)
      19:56.327 (1:37.610)
  9 Morris, Cassandra (Cj)    SO Stevenson             20:19.53    1   
           45.728 (45.728)        2:22.779 (1:37.052)        3:59.584 (1:36.805)
       5:36.079 (1:36.496)        7:13.615 (1:37.536)        8:52.006 (1:38.391)
      10:30.132 (1:38.127)       12:09.914 (1:39.782)       13:50.664 (1:40.751)
      15:29.875 (1:39.211)       17:08.899 (1:39.025)       18:47.085 (1:38.187)
      20:19.522 (1:32.437)
 10 Bailey, Lauryn T00           Unattached           X21:24.74  
           45.677 (45.677)        2:21.741 (1:36.064)        3:59.239 (1:37.498)
       5:35.771 (1:36.532)        7:16.501 (1:40.731)        9:01.222 (1:44.721)
      10:47.830 (1:46.608)       12:35.758 (1:47.928)       14:23.719 (1:47.961)
      16:11.949 (1:48.231)       18:00.041 (1:48.092)       19:47.397 (1:47.357)
      21:24.735 (1:37.338)
 -- Gronbeck, Lauren          SO Bucknell                   DNF  
           41.854 (41.854)        2:08.128 (1:26.274)        3:33.656 (1:25.529)
       4:57.889 (1:24.233)        6:24.403 (1:26.514)        7:50.679 (1:26.277)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi             SR Coppin State             15.48  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)             15.52  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             15.69  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin             16.30  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Slowly, Janiel            JR Bucknell                 16.59  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Dominguez, Teresa         FR Mount St. Ma             16.66  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin             16.83  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Mucius, Breyanna          SO Loyola (Md.)             16.94  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Kaminski, Autumn          FR Bloomsburg               16.95  +0.0  2 
 10 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             17.14  +0.0  1 
 11 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             17.18  +0.0  2 
 12 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                 17.29  +0.0  1 
 13 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             17.34  +0.0  2 
 14 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             17.51  -1.1  3 
 15 Troy, Natalie             FR Catholic                 18.57  +0.0  2 
 16 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     18.68  -1.1  3 
 17 Schbert, Emily            SO Catholic                 19.92  -1.1  3 
 18 Burd, Alexis              FR Bloomsburg               20.71  -1.1  3 
 19 Anderson, Rashel          JR Medgar Evers             23.08  -1.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson              1:05.25   1  10   
  2 Terwilliger, Devon        JR Loyola (Md.)           1:05.98   1   8   
  3 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin           1:06.72   1   6   
  4 Sidoti, Christa           JR Loyola (Md.)           1:06.81   2   5   
  5 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           1:06.96   2   4   
  6 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson              1:07.64   1   3   
  7 Cerney, Makenna           FR Bucknell               1:08.05   1   2   
  8 Henery, Jasmine           SO Coppin State           1:08.24   1   1   
  9 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           1:08.43   1 
 10 Ericson, Danielle         FR Loyola (Md.)           1:08.52   2 
 11 Kaminski, Autumn          FR Bloomsburg             1:11.30   2 
 12 Troy, Natalie             FR Catholic               1:14.59   3 
 13 Borchert, Emilee          FR Bloomsburg             1:15.37   3 
 14 Schbert, Emily            SO Catholic               1:15.56   3 
 15 Wesley, Hunter            FR Stevenson              1:21.57   3 
 16 Anderson, Rashel          JR Medgar Evers           1:24.04   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin          11:16.08   10   
           46.867 (46.867)        2:15.828 (1:28.961)        3:45.193 (1:29.366)
       5:15.463 (1:30.270)        6:46.735 (1:31.273)        8:18.680 (1:31.945)
       9:50.354 (1:31.675)       11:16.080 (1:25.726)
  2 Jacob, Lauren             SO Johns Hopkin          11:23.96    8   
           47.806 (47.806)        2:16.376 (1:28.570)        3:47.205 (1:30.830)
       5:18.671 (1:31.466)        6:52.455 (1:33.785)        8:26.017 (1:33.563)
       9:58.638 (1:32.621)       11:23.957 (1:25.319)
  3 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic              11:27.81    6   
           47.094 (47.094)        2:15.277 (1:28.184)        3:44.510 (1:29.233)
       5:15.244 (1:30.734)        6:47.143 (1:31.900)        8:24.326 (1:37.183)
      10:00.868 (1:36.543)       11:27.805 (1:26.938)
  4 Gauthier, Abby            JR Towson                11:36.49    5   
           47.320 (47.320)        2:15.576 (1:28.256)        3:43.774 (1:28.198)
       5:16.029 (1:32.256)        6:50.419 (1:34.390)        8:26.720 (1:36.302)
      10:04.701 (1:37.982)       11:36.483 (1:31.783)
  5 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkin          11:44.22    4   
           46.918 (46.918)        2:15.799 (1:28.882)        3:45.614 (1:29.815)
       5:17.625 (1:32.011)        6:53.929 (1:36.304)        8:30.477 (1:36.549)
      10:08.719 (1:38.242)       11:44.220 (1:35.502)
  6 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin          11:50.04    3   
           47.789 (47.789)        2:17.567 (1:29.779)        3:49.689 (1:32.122)
       5:24.287 (1:34.599)        7:00.978 (1:36.691)        8:39.699 (1:38.721)
      10:16.934 (1:37.235)       11:50.034 (1:33.101)
  7 Meek, Kristin             SO Johns Hopkin          12:11.35    2   
           47.475 (47.475)        2:18.137 (1:30.662)        3:51.434 (1:33.297)
       5:27.997 (1:36.564)        7:07.904 (1:39.908)        8:47.936 (1:40.032)
      10:31.807 (1:43.872)       12:11.341 (1:39.534)
  8 Ilgenfritz, Morgan        SR Bloomsburg            12:18.96    1   
           49.241 (49.241)        2:20.341 (1:31.100)        3:53.763 (1:33.423)
       5:31.177 (1:37.414)        7:12.469 (1:41.293)        8:54.939 (1:42.471)
      10:39.832 (1:44.893)       12:18.956 (1:39.124)
  9 Odolla, Achol             SO Stevenson             12:39.29  
           47.527 (47.527)        2:20.218 (1:32.691)        3:56.470 (1:36.253)
       5:36.981 (1:40.511)        7:24.410 (1:47.430)        9:11.713 (1:47.303)
      11:01.162 (1:49.450)       12:39.289 (1:38.127)
 10 Tighe, Emily              SO Catholic              13:03.29  
           49.586 (49.586)        2:25.230 (1:35.644)        4:06.368 (1:41.139)
       5:51.034 (1:44.666)        7:38.786 (1:47.752)        9:28.843 (1:50.057)
      11:18.942 (1:50.100)       13:03.286 (1:44.344)
 11 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel              14:00.82  
           53.173 (53.173)        2:30.316 (1:37.143)        4:14.203 (1:43.888)
       6:03.669 (1:49.467)        7:56.945 (1:53.276)        9:55.707 (1:58.763)
      12:03.522 (2:07.815)       14:00.811 (1:57.290)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                     49.27   1  10   
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       49.38   1   8   
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     49.47   1   6   
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                    x51.43   1 
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    52.20   2   5   
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     54.58   1   4   
  7 Medgar Evers  'B'                                    x58.09   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         3:48.42   1  10   
       1:53.460 (1:53.460)          2:50.791 (57.332)          3:48.420 (57.629)
  2 Towson  'B'                                        x3:57.88   1 
       1:59.966 (1:59.966)          2:58.469 (58.503)          3:57.872 (59.404)
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:59.29   1   8   
       1:56.446 (1:56.446)        2:57.863 (1:01.418)        3:59.289 (1:01.427)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                 x4:07.18   2 
       2:05.276 (2:05.276)          3:04.842 (59.566)        4:07.173 (1:02.332)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:08.17   1   6   
       2:02.458 (2:02.458)        3:04.940 (1:02.482)        4:08.165 (1:03.226)
  6 Towson  'C'                                        x4:09.43   1 
       2:04.825 (2:04.825)        3:07.669 (1:02.844)        4:09.422 (1:01.754)
  7 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:10.97   2   5   
       2:02.221 (2:02.221)        3:04.608 (1:02.387)        4:10.963 (1:06.355)
  8 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x4:11.09   2 
       2:04.390 (2:04.390)        3:09.223 (1:04.834)        4:11.081 (1:01.859)
  9 Catholic  'A'                                       4:27.04   2   4   
       2:12.787 (2:12.787)        3:18.233 (1:05.447)        4:27.038 (1:08.805)
 10 Johns Hopkins  'D'                                 x4:40.04   2 
       2:21.810 (2:21.810)        3:28.663 (1:06.854)        4:40.038 (1:11.375)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                   1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Simone, Amanda            SR Bloomsburg               1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hudson, Lauren            SR Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  PXO  XXX 
  5 Contrino, Sydney          SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gamble, Briana            SO Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Fenner, Janay             FR Mount St. Ma             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Perry, Chanelle           JR Medgar Evers                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forte, Savannah           SR Coppin State             3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             3.25m   10-08.00   7   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             3.25m   10-08.00   7   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin            J3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nagornyuk, Alina          FR Towson                   3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pearson, Alaina           FR Bloomsburg              J3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            J3.10m   10-02.00   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alston, Aidan             SO Coppin State             2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hyman, Megan              SO Bloomsburg               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                        NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bohler, Randi             SR Coppin State             5.61m   2.6  18-05.00  10   
     5.48m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.47m(3.1) 5.61m(2.6)
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             5.50m   2.6  18-00.50   8   
     5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.46m(1.6) 5.42m(1.1) 5.50m(2.6) 5.37m(2.2)
  3 Johnson, Tre'J            SO Coppin State             5.46m   2.9  17-11.00   6   
     4.94m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(1.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.46m(2.9) 5.19m(1.0)
  4 Stevenson, Kathleen       FR Bloomsburg               5.45m   2.6  17-10.75   5   
     4.96m(1.0) 5.08m(1.3) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.39m(2.5) 5.45m(2.6) 5.40m(2.7)
  5 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson                5.29m   2.1  17-04.25   4   
     5.16m(1.3) 5.19m(0.9) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.29m(2.1) 5.27m(2.7) 4.65m(1.5)
  6 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)             5.19m   1.1  17-00.50   3   
     4.91m(-0.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.12m(1.7) 5.12m(1.0) 5.19m(1.1)
  7 Slowly, Janiel            JR Bucknell                J5.19m   1.9  17-00.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 4.90m(3.5) 4.76m(1.1)
  8 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             4.98m   2.4  16-04.25   1   
     4.76m(-0.3) 4.95m(-0.1) 4.89m(0.3) 4.66m(2.0) 4.98m(2.4) 4.76m(+0.0)
  9 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                   4.95m   1.6  16-03.00 
     4.49m(0.4) 4.82m(-1.2) 4.90m(2.0) 4.95m(1.6) 4.87m(2.3) 4.80m(1.4)
 10 Hicks, Dyonne             SO Stevenson                4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(0.9)         
 11 Powell, Angelic           SO Coppin State             4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 4.32m(2.1)         
 12 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             4.54m   2.9  14-10.75 
     4.54m(2.9) 4.26m(3.4) FOUL(2.0)         
 13 Prince, Ivy               FR Bucknell                J4.54m   1.8  14-10.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.54m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)         
 14 McAlonan, Eileen          SR Catholic                 4.53m   2.2  14-10.50 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.53m(2.2) 4.50m(1.6)         
 15 Morris, Jailyn            FR Towson                   4.37m   2.4  14-04.00 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.37m(2.4) 4.21m(0.4)         
 16 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin            J4.37m   2.0  14-04.00 
     4.11m(2.2) 4.37m(2.0) FOUL(2.8)         
 17 Marzullo, Gracie          FR Stevenson                4.36m   2.4  14-03.75 
     4.05m(1.8) 4.09m(1.6) 4.36m(2.4)         
 18 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             4.26m   2.0  13-11.75 
     4.16m(2.6) 4.26m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tre'J            SO Coppin State            11.68m   2.1  38-04.00  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.25m(1.4) 11.38m(2.2) 11.67m(2.6) 11.68m(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
  2 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                  10.96m   2.9  35-11.50   8   
     10.16m(-0.6) 10.96m(2.9) 10.80m(1.9) 10.49m(1.8) 10.68m(1.5) 10.68m(-1.7)
  3 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                10.40m   1.0  34-01.50   6   
     10.40m(1.0) 10.36m(4.2) 10.32m(2.7) 10.13m(1.6) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  4 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)            10.39m   2.2  34-01.25   5   
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.2) 10.39m(2.2) FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  5 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin            10.35m   2.3  33-11.50   4   
     FOUL(5.7) 10.35m(2.3) 10.01m(4.5) FOUL(1.3) 9.86m(1.5) 9.99m(2.1)
  6 Mitchell, Jordan          FR Stevenson               10.21m   2.4  33-06.00   3   
     10.21m(2.4) 9.36m(1.2) 9.55m(3.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Costely, Imani            FR Montgomery C             9.73m  -1.2  31-11.25   2   
     9.57m(2.7) 9.49m(1.6) 9.55m(4.3) 9.61m(1.6) 9.73m(-1.2) 9.56m(0.9)
  8 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     9.28m   2.8  30-05.50   1   
     9.28m(2.8) 8.95m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine F00         Unattached             X14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bisignani, Mikayla        FR Johns Hopkin            12.14m   39-10.00  10   
      10.73m  12.14m  11.14m  10.55m  11.14m  11.01m
  3 Rega, Jess                JR Stevenson               11.94m   39-02.25   8   
      11.80m  11.63m  11.72m  11.73m  11.77m  11.94m
  4 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State            11.63m   38-02.00   6   
      10.74m  10.86m  FOUL  11.28m  11.40m  11.63m
  5 Phillips, Jenna           SO Bucknell                11.18m   36-08.25   5   
      11.05m  11.00m  11.10m  11.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    11.12m   36-05.75   4   
      11.12m  10.93m  10.83m  10.59m  10.08m  10.33m
  7 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            11.04m   36-02.75   3   
      10.75m  11.04m  10.55m  10.81m  FOUL  10.31m
  8 Nowell, Kiarra            SO Stevenson               10.93m   35-10.50   2   
      10.76m  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  10.69m
  9 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 10.76m   35-03.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  10.10m  9.64m
 10 Harper, Kelsey            SR Johns Hopkin            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.62m  9.75m  10.00m         
 11 Nelson, Yasmeen           SO Stevenson                9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.46m  9.59m         
 12 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic                 9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.77m         
 13 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                     9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.63m  9.65m         
 14 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                   8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m         
 15 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  7.91m  8.50m         
 16 Adeoye, Simi              FR McDaniel                 8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  8.05m  7.36m         
 17 Washington, Taylor        FR Montgomery C             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.18m  8.21m  FOUL         
 18 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.30m  8.10m  7.68m         
 19 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.80m  7.98m  FOUL         
 20 Paddellford, Cassandra    FR Howard CC                7.83m   25-08.25 
      FOUL  7.63m  7.83m         
 21 Perry, Chanelle           JR Medgar Evers             7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.45m  6.95m  7.46m         
 -- Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bisignani, Mikayla        FR Johns Hopkin            42.63m     139-10  10   
      37.33m  31.42m  28.89m  35.39m  42.63m  FOUL
  2 Weiss, Taylor             SR Towson                  38.51m     126-04   8   
      38.51m  FOUL  37.25m  34.49m  38.15m  FOUL
  3 Sullivan, Rachael         SR Bloomsburg              38.30m     125-08   6   
      34.84m  38.30m  35.22m  37.62m  37.61m  FOUL
  4 Wisotsky, Katherine       SO Bucknell                37.62m     123-05   5   
      30.75m  FOUL  34.18m  33.62m  37.40m  37.62m
  5 Nowell, Kiarra            SO Stevenson               37.19m     122-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.14m  35.68m  37.19m  35.08m
  6 Roth, Naomi               JR Towson                  36.02m     118-02   3   
      36.02m  33.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.64m
  7 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 35.57m     116-08   2   
      33.36m  34.13m  35.43m  FOUL  35.57m  32.52m
  8 Dioses, Lauren            JR Stevenson               35.38m     116-01   1   
      FOUL  35.38m  31.51m  33.80m  34.22m  FOUL
  9 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State            33.30m     109-03 
      32.41m  33.30m  32.47m  27.27m  32.92m  31.39m
 10 Johnson, Rebecca          JR Catholic                31.07m     101-11 
      PASS  PASS  31.07m         
 11 Bishop, Allison           JR Stevenson               30.80m     101-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.80m         
 12 Rega, Jess                JR Stevenson               30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  29.60m         
 13 Bravo, Maria              FR Towson                  30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.14m           
 14 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic                29.92m      98-02 
      29.92m  27.94m  27.97m         
 15 Sheply, Dana              FR Bloomsburg              28.99m      95-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.99m           
 16 Diodati, Sophia           JR Johns Hopkin            28.92m      94-10 
      FOUL  28.92m  28.82m         
 17 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin            28.91m      94-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.91m         
 18 Washington, Taylor        FR Montgomery C            27.67m      90-09 
      27.50m  26.35m  27.67m         
 19 Tomasura, Gabby           SO Catholic                27.48m      90-02 
      24.51m  24.00m  27.48m           
 20 Nelson, Yasmeen           SO Stevenson               26.90m      88-03 
      24.94m  26.90m  FOUL         
 21 Adeoye, Simi              FR McDaniel                24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  23.50m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Rachael         SR Bloomsburg              44.12m     144-09  10   
      FOUL  44.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Galeano, Andrea           JR Catholic                42.71m     140-01   8   
      42.30m  42.17m  41.30m  39.62m  42.71m  41.43m
  3 Bishop, Allison           JR Stevenson               42.25m     138-07   6   
      39.47m  41.07m  FOUL  38.26m  38.71m  42.25m
  4 Masenheimer, Hannah       SR Bloomsburg              39.37m     129-02   5   
      39.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.70m
  5 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    39.18m     128-06   4   
      37.77m  37.67m  FOUL  FOUL  36.30m  39.18m
  6 Bravo, Maria              FR Towson                  38.99m     127-11   3   
      FOUL  37.59m  38.99m  FOUL  35.53m  FOUL
  7 Wisotsky, Katherine       SO Bucknell                38.74m     127-01   2   
      37.45m  37.75m  38.74m  38.61m  37.39m  37.01m
  8 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                  38.08m     124-11   1   
      FOUL  34.31m  38.08m  34.78m  FOUL  35.58m
  9 Gunter, Taylor            SO Goucher                 37.24m     122-02 
      36.19m  37.24m  35.03m  FOUL  32.01m  33.93m
 10 Nowell, Kiarra            SO Stevenson               34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  FOUL  28.30m         
 11 Phillips, Jenna           SO Bucknell                32.58m     106-11 
      FOUL  28.96m  32.58m         
 12 Kent, Natalie             SO Goucher                 31.08m     102-00 
      30.21m  30.82m  31.08m           
 13 Frazier, Anna             SO Johns Hopkin            30.80m     101-00 
      24.74m  FOUL  30.80m         
 14 Diodati, Sophia           JR Johns Hopkin            29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL         
 15 Dioses, Lauren            JR Stevenson               28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.55m         
 16 Kozlowski, Samantha       SR Catholic                27.76m      91-01 
      FOUL  25.94m  27.76m         
 17 Sullivan, Emily           SO Catholic                27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.07m         
 18 Sheply, Dana              FR Bloomsburg              26.38m      86-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.38m         
 -- Roth, Naomi               JR Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine F00         Unattached             X43.61m     143-01 
      43.61m  FOUL  43.05m  42.23m  40.01m  40.31m
  2 Aulenbach, Amanda         SO Bloomsburg              38.57m     126-06  10   
      37.46m  38.57m  35.04m  32.34m  34.19m  35.36m
  3 Robinson, Emma F00           Unattached             X35.82m     117-06 
      35.82m  35.59m  33.97m  34.04m  31.73m  33.45m
  4 Ford, Kaeshelle           SO Towson                  35.19m     115-05   8   
      26.23m  33.80m  35.19m  30.59m  FOUL  24.49m
  5 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin            35.11m     115-02   6   
      FOUL  32.66m  32.30m  32.83m  FOUL  35.11m
  6 Alston, Aidan             SO Coppin State            32.97m     108-02   5   
      30.72m  31.09m  32.13m  31.59m  32.97m  30.06m
  7 Harper, Kelsey            SR Johns Hopkin            30.24m      99-02   4   
      30.24m  30.00m  27.69m  25.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wilkinson, Nyah           FR Towson                  30.11m      98-09   3   
      28.96m  27.96m  28.39m  28.75m  30.11m  FOUL
  9 Tomasura, Gabby           SO Catholic                29.38m      96-05   2   
      25.02m  28.24m  28.86m  29.38m  28.42m  25.50m
 10 Prince, Ivy               FR Bucknell                27.87m      91-05   1   
      27.87m  24.10m  23.57m         
 11 Nelson, Yasmeen           SO Stevenson               25.92m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL           
 12 Nowell, Kiarra            SO Stevenson               24.28m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.28m         
 13 Panek, Rachel             FR Stevenson               20.99m      68-10 
      20.99m  17.91m  FOUL         
 14 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                  20.16m      66-02 
      FOUL  20.16m  FOUL           
 15 Sullivan, Emily           SO Catholic                18.42m      60-05 
      17.58m  18.42m  17.43m         
 16 Hammond, Kimberly         SO Stevenson               17.00m      55-09 
      17.00m  14.12m  16.12m         
 17 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                  14.70m      48-03 
      11.81m  12.23m  14.70m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State             10.92  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Bucknell                 11.12  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Lawrence, Rayon           NA Unat-Coppin             X11.17  -1.6  1 
  4 Davenport, John              Gstc New Bal            X11.24  -1.6  1 
  5 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State             11.26  -1.6  1   6   
  6 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State             11.33  -1.6  1   5   
  7 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin             11.45  -2.1  2   4   
  8 Riggins, Matt             JR Stevenson                11.46  -1.6  1   3   
  9 Hennlein, Logan           FR Howard CC                11.49  -0.5  5   2   
 10 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             11.50  -2.1  2   1   
 11 Green, Shane                 Gstc New Bal            X11.53  -1.6  1 
 12 Gray, Marcus              SO Bloomsburg               11.54  -1.4  3 
 13 Holliday, Aaron           SO Stevenson                11.55  -2.1  2 
 14 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Flyknits                X11.58  -2.2  4 
 15 Wilson, Lance             FR Montgomery C             11.61  -2.2  4 
 16 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             11.65  -1.4  3 
 17 Harris, Ryquan            SO Bucknell                 11.67  -2.1  2 
 18 Hayward, Malcolm          JR Stevenson                11.68  -2.1  2 
 19 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             11.69  -2.1  2 
 20 Alexander, Christopher    SO Howard CC                11.75  -1.4  3 
 21 Price, Markeith T00          Unattached              X11.81  -1.4  3 
 22 Seri, Alain               FR Montgomery C             11.89  -2.2  4  11.887
 23 Dacon, Jamell             SR Medgar Evers             11.89  -0.3  7  11.890
 24 Theophile, Vladhimir      JR Stevenson                11.90  -1.4  3 
 25 Wuya, Anthony             SO Montgomery C             12.13  -2.2  4 
 26 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 12.20  -0.5  5 
 27 Logan, Derick             JR Bloomsburg               12.24  -2.2  4 
 28 Rodwell, Damon            JR Coppin State             12.30  -2.1  2 
 29 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     12.38  -2.2  4 
 30 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C             12.43  -1.4  3 
 31 Prioleau, Quante T00         Unattached              X12.56  -0.5  5 
 32 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 12.60  -1.7  6 
 33 Rowe, Lesrick             FR Medgar Evers             12.70  -1.7  6 
 34 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             12.87  -0.5  5 
 35 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     13.04  -0.3  7 
 36 Saleh, Yousif             SO Medgar Evers             13.56  -0.3  7 
 37 Thomas, Lakye             SR Medgar Evers             14.08  -0.3  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State             21.71  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Rayon           NA Unat-Coppin             X21.78  -1.8  1 
  3 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State             22.00  -1.8  1   8   
  4 Lewis, Aaron              SO Coppin State             22.25  -0.9  2   6   
  5 Hill, Romone T00             Unattached              X22.45  -1.8  1  22.445
  6 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Bucknell                 22.45  -1.8  1   5    22.450
  7 Belser, Kendall           JR Stevenson                22.57  -1.8  1   4   
  8 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic                 22.65  -0.9  2   3   
  9 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State             22.75  -1.8  1   2   
 10 Davis, Dereck             FR Stevenson                22.84  -0.6  3   1   
 11 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             22.90  -0.9  2 
 12 Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State             22.97  -0.9  2  22.962
 13 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             22.97  -0.9  2  22.968
 14 Theophile, Vladhimir      JR Stevenson                23.02  -0.9  2 
 15 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             23.24  -1.0  4 
 16 Wilson, Lance             FR Montgomery C             23.27  -0.9  2 
 17 Dacon, Jamell             SR Medgar Evers             23.31  -0.9  2 
 18 Alexander, Christopher    SO Howard CC                23.32  -1.0  4 
 19 Holliday, Aaron           SO Stevenson                23.40  -1.0  4 
 20 Mitchell, Joshua          JR Stevenson                23.52  -0.6  3 
 21 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             23.53  -0.5  5 
 22 Seri, Alain               FR Montgomery C             23.63  -0.6  3 
 23 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson                23.71  -0.5  5 
 24 Cooper, Isaiah            JR Bloomsburg               23.79  -0.6  3 
 25 Wood, Avery               SO Stevenson                23.99  -0.5  5 
 26 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     24.10  -1.0  4 
 27 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             24.13  -0.6  3 
 28 Owens, Andrew             SO Hagerstown C             24.18  -1.0  4 
 29 Hayward, Malcolm          JR Stevenson                24.20  -0.6  3 
 30 Wuya, Anthony             SO Montgomery C             24.22  -1.0  4 
 31 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C             24.48  -1.0  4 
 32 Hamilton, Corey           SR Flyknits                X24.80  -1.2  6 
 33 Alexander, Parrish        FR Hood                     24.98  -2.6  7 
 34 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     25.71  -0.5  5 
 35 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             26.50  -1.2  6  26.495
 36 Rowe, Lesrick             FR Medgar Evers             26.50  -2.6  7  26.496
 37 Bonilla, Joancarlo        SO Medgar Evers             26.64  -2.6  7 
 38 Medley, Remus T00            Unattached              X27.33  -2.6  7 
 39 Saleh, Yousif             SO Medgar Evers             28.16  -2.6  7 
 40 Heidel, Wade              JR Bucknell                 29.86  -0.5  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Austin             SR Bloomsburg               50.09   1  10   
  2 Belser, Kendall           JR Stevenson                50.11   1   8   
  3 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin             50.36   1   6   
  4 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic                 50.67   1   5   
  5 Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State             51.37   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Lance             FR Montgomery C             51.63   1   3   
  7 Williams, Benjamin        SO Bloomsburg               51.84   1   2   
  8 Heidel, Wade              JR Bucknell                 52.01   2   1   
  9 Wood, Avery               SO Stevenson                52.17   2 
 10 London, Mark              SR Coppin State             52.24   1 
 11 Davis, Dereck             FR Stevenson                52.46   2 
 12 Seri, Alain               FR Montgomery C             52.48   3 
 13 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin             52.55   2 
 14 Herman, Justin            FR Howard CC                53.11   3 
 15 Alexander, Parrish        FR Hood                     53.21   3 
 16 Wuya, Anthony             SO Montgomery C             53.36   4 
 17 Brown, Brandon            FR Howard CC                53.75   2 
 18 Lauscar, Dave             JR Bloomsburg               54.26   3 
 19 Owens, Andrew             SO Hagerstown C             54.42   2 
 20 Boston, Kishon            SR Medgar Evers             54.79   3 
 21 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C             55.45   4 
 22 Tucker, R.J.              SR Hood                     56.03   2 
 23 McAlonan, Joseph          SO Catholic                 56.55   3 
 24 Newton, Joshua            FR Hood                     57.37   4 
 25 Bonilla, Joancarlo        SO Medgar Evers             59.08   4 
 26 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C             59.35   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           1:56.50   1  10   
        57.758 (57.758)  1:56.492 (58.735)
  2 Pourshalchi, Scott        JR Johns Hopkin           1:57.02   1   8   
        57.285 (57.285)  1:57.011 (59.726)
  3 Iddriss, Iddriss          SO Stevenson              1:57.14   1   6   
           56.329 (56.329)        1:57.131 (1:00.802)
  4 Gibson, Gavin             JR McDaniel               1:57.33   2   5   
        58.105 (58.105)  1:57.328 (59.223)
  5 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin           1:57.41   1   4   
        57.698 (57.698)  1:57.408 (59.711)
  6 Addison, Anija            JR Coppin State           1:57.43   1   3   
        57.433 (57.433)  1:57.422 (59.989)
  7 Bhat, Vipul               SO Johns Hopkin           1:58.33   2   2   
           57.374 (57.374)        1:58.328 (1:00.954)
  8 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin           1:58.35   1   1   
           57.613 (57.613)        1:58.345 (1:00.732)
  9 Wolfinger, Brett          SO Johns Hopkin           1:58.50   2 
           57.385 (57.385)        1:58.495 (1:01.110)
 10 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic               1:59.72   1 
           57.866 (57.866)        1:59.720 (1:01.855)
 11 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin           1:59.82   1 
           57.502 (57.502)        1:59.812 (1:02.310)
 12 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                   1:59.95   2 
           58.310 (58.310)        1:59.941 (1:01.632)
 13 Jarratt, Hunter           FR Bloomsburg             2:00.72   2 
           57.154 (57.154)        2:00.715 (1:03.561)
 14 Frering, David            SR Bucknell               2:01.82   2 
           57.957 (57.957)        2:01.816 (1:03.859)
 15 Peters, Kevin             SR Johns Hopkin           2:03.48   2 
           57.073 (57.073)        2:03.480 (1:06.408)
 16 Panagakos, Alex           SR McDaniel               2:03.78   2 
           59.497 (59.497)        2:03.778 (1:04.282)
 17 Moser, Thomas             JR Bloomsburg             2:04.37   3 
       1:01.812 (1:01.812)        2:04.364 (1:02.553)
 18 Carey, Andrew T00            Unattached            X2:04.66   1 
           59.425 (59.425)        2:04.651 (1:05.227)
 19 Rossi, Brandon            FR Loyola (Md.)           2:05.10   3 
       1:01.165 (1:01.165)        2:05.096 (1:03.931)
 20 Tadesse, Binyam           FR Montgomery C           2:05.30   2 
           57.998 (57.998)        2:05.295 (1:07.297)
 21 Heatwole, Eric            JR Bloomsburg             2:06.00   2 
       1:01.947 (1:01.947)        2:05.999 (1:04.053)
 22 McCormick, Christopher    FR Bloomsburg             2:06.52   3 
       1:01.562 (1:01.562)        2:06.518 (1:04.957)
 23 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic               2:06.59   2 
       1:00.582 (1:00.582)        2:06.587 (1:06.006)
 24 Weschler, Jordan          FR Hagerstown C           2:07.22   3 
       1:01.275 (1:01.275)        2:07.216 (1:05.942)
 25 McKinney, Ian             FR Catholic               2:10.76   4 
       1:04.507 (1:04.507)        2:10.754 (1:06.248)
 26 Kline, Austin             SR Bloomsburg             2:12.14   3 
       1:04.174 (1:04.174)        2:12.138 (1:07.964)
 27 Musambi, Michael          SO Howard CC              2:15.31   4 
       1:05.164 (1:05.164)        2:15.304 (1:10.140)
 28 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel               2:15.74   3 
       1:05.319 (1:05.319)        2:15.732 (1:10.414)
 29 Phiri, Yamikani           SR Medgar Evers           2:16.18   4 
       1:04.782 (1:04.782)        2:16.172 (1:11.390)
 30 Medley, Remus T00            Unattached            X2:17.25   4 
       1:04.326 (1:04.326)        2:17.246 (1:12.920)
 31 Patrick, Rodney           SR Stevenson              2:23.08   4 
       1:05.456 (1:05.456)        2:23.073 (1:17.617)
 32 Sanchez, Sergio           FR Montgomery C           2:24.48   4 
       1:07.459 (1:07.459)        2:24.478 (1:17.019)
 33 Newton, Joshua            FR Hood                   2:27.61   4 
       1:05.905 (1:05.905)        2:27.610 (1:21.706)
 34 Daroowalla, Cyrus         JR McDaniel               2:28.76   4 
       1:09.543 (1:09.543)        2:28.756 (1:19.214)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timlin, David T00            District TC           X3:54.67   1 
           46.765 (46.765)        1:49.179 (1:02.415)        2:52.154 (1:02.975)
       3:54.669 (1:02.516)
  2 Benner, Lars                 Pacers/GRC N          X3:59.44   1 
           48.198 (48.198)        1:52.699 (1:04.502)        2:56.777 (1:04.078)
       3:59.431 (1:02.655)
  3 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin           4:00.39   1  10   
           47.798 (47.798)        1:53.041 (1:05.244)        2:58.703 (1:05.662)
       4:00.384 (1:01.681)
  4 Gash, Langston            JR Stevenson              4:00.96   1   8   
           47.562 (47.562)        1:50.947 (1:03.385)        2:56.540 (1:05.594)
       4:00.951 (1:04.412)
  5 Murray, PJ                SO Johns Hopkin           4:01.07   1   6   
           48.049 (48.049)        1:52.321 (1:04.273)        2:56.427 (1:04.106)
       4:01.063 (1:04.636)
  6 Saffadi, Alexander        SR Loyola (Md.)           4:02.03   1   5   
           46.515 (46.515)        1:50.220 (1:03.705)        2:56.973 (1:06.754)
       4:02.027 (1:05.054)
  7 Sussman, Chad             JR Bucknell               4:03.00   1   4   
           48.442 (48.442)        1:53.306 (1:04.865)        2:58.204 (1:04.899)
       4:02.993 (1:04.789)
  8 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin           4:04.93   1   3   
           47.936 (47.936)        1:53.254 (1:05.319)        2:59.562 (1:06.308)
       4:04.928 (1:05.366)
  9 Heatwole, Eric            JR Bloomsburg             4:06.08   2   2   
           51.991 (51.991)        1:58.572 (1:06.581)        3:05.116 (1:06.545)
       4:06.076 (1:00.960)
 10 LaPointe, Joseph          SO Catholic               4:06.17   1   1   
           47.966 (47.966)        1:52.973 (1:05.008)        2:58.404 (1:05.431)
       4:06.169 (1:07.766)
 11 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin           4:07.21   1 
           48.106 (48.106)        1:52.256 (1:04.150)        2:58.878 (1:06.622)
       4:07.207 (1:08.330)
 12 Wall, Liam                JR Johns Hopkin           4:07.49   2 
           51.781 (51.781)        1:57.843 (1:06.062)        3:04.019 (1:06.177)
       4:07.487 (1:03.469)
 13 Glavin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin           4:08.29   1 
           48.775 (48.775)        1:54.156 (1:05.382)        3:02.255 (1:08.099)
       4:08.289 (1:06.035)
 14 Mercoli, Sam              JR Stevenson              4:08.72   1 
           47.315 (47.315)        1:51.963 (1:04.648)        2:58.071 (1:06.108)
       4:08.715 (1:10.645)
 15 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin           4:09.57   2 
           51.606 (51.606)        1:57.960 (1:06.355)        3:04.685 (1:06.725)
       4:09.561 (1:04.877)
 16 Jarratt, Hunter           FR Bloomsburg             4:09.72   2 
           52.175 (52.175)        1:58.219 (1:06.044)        3:04.351 (1:06.133)
       4:09.718 (1:05.367)
 17 Gardner, Riley            FR Bucknell               4:10.13   2 
           52.131 (52.131)        1:58.151 (1:06.021)        3:04.445 (1:06.295)
       4:10.125 (1:05.680)
 18 Crossey, Zachary          JR Hood                   4:10.53   2 
           52.627 (52.627)        1:59.410 (1:06.784)        3:05.355 (1:05.946)
       4:10.529 (1:05.174)
 19 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin           4:11.31   1 
           47.159 (47.159)        1:52.507 (1:05.348)        2:59.890 (1:07.384)
       4:11.310 (1:11.421)
 20 Watson, Patrick           SO Stevenson              4:11.65   1 
           48.320 (48.320)        1:54.423 (1:06.103)        3:04.267 (1:09.845)
       4:11.648 (1:07.381)
 21 Moser, Thomas             JR Bloomsburg             4:12.90   2 
           52.246 (52.246)        1:59.013 (1:06.767)        3:06.101 (1:07.089)
       4:12.898 (1:06.797)
 22 Tadesse, Binyam           FR Montgomery C           4:14.91   3 
           50.816 (50.816)        2:01.968 (1:11.152)        3:10.449 (1:08.481)
       4:14.906 (1:04.458)
 23 Stark, Joseph             FR Bucknell               4:15.24   2 
           52.360 (52.360)        2:00.107 (1:07.748)        3:09.669 (1:09.563)
       4:15.238 (1:05.569)
 24 Olin, Brett               JR Stevenson              4:16.06   2 
           52.591 (52.591)        1:59.798 (1:07.208)        3:08.364 (1:08.566)
       4:16.053 (1:07.690)
 25 Dye, Patrick              FR Johns Hopkin           4:16.91   2 
           51.800 (51.800)        1:59.547 (1:07.747)        3:09.379 (1:09.832)
       4:16.903 (1:07.525)
 26 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin           4:18.02   2 
           51.753 (51.753)        1:59.299 (1:07.547)        3:09.828 (1:10.529)
       4:18.018 (1:08.191)
 27 McCormick, Christopher    FR Bloomsburg             4:19.75   3 
           50.728 (50.728)        2:01.955 (1:11.227)        3:10.895 (1:08.941)
       4:19.743 (1:08.849)
 28 Williams, Samuel          SO Loyola (Md.)           4:20.65   3 
           50.976 (50.976)        2:02.149 (1:11.173)        3:12.657 (1:10.509)
       4:20.650 (1:07.993)
 29 Demaree, Marshall         SR Johns Hopkin           4:20.92   2 
           51.631 (51.631)        1:58.948 (1:07.318)        3:09.231 (1:10.283)
       4:20.920 (1:11.690)
 30 Ferrel, Terryl            SO Bucknell               4:20.94   1 
           48.269 (48.269)        1:54.297 (1:06.028)        3:06.488 (1:12.192)
       4:20.939 (1:14.451)
 31 Miller, Samuel            FR Loyola (Md.)           4:23.00   3 
           51.163 (51.163)        2:02.322 (1:11.159)        3:11.207 (1:08.886)
       4:22.998 (1:11.792)
 32 Meyer, Jacob              SO Johns Hopkin           4:23.13   2 
           52.801 (52.801)        2:01.466 (1:08.665)        3:13.291 (1:11.826)
       4:23.126 (1:09.836)
 33 Hayden, James             FR Howard CC              4:24.92   3 
           50.777 (50.777)        2:02.102 (1:11.326)        3:12.998 (1:10.896)
       4:24.911 (1:11.914)
 34 Pollack, Jakob            FR Johns Hopkin           4:27.05   2 
           52.047 (52.047)        2:00.910 (1:08.863)        3:13.978 (1:13.069)
       4:27.048 (1:13.070)
 35 Mercoli, Anthony          JR Stevenson              4:30.48   2 
           52.402 (52.402)        2:00.382 (1:07.981)        3:11.789 (1:11.407)
       4:30.476 (1:18.687)
 36 Miller, John              SR Loyola (Md.)           4:39.90   3 
           51.716 (51.716)        2:08.753 (1:17.038)        3:27.448 (1:18.695)
       4:39.894 (1:12.446)
 37 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown C           4:40.71   3 
           52.476 (52.476)        2:09.323 (1:16.847)        3:27.159 (1:17.837)
       4:40.708 (1:13.550)
 38 Korpics, Ivan             FR Mount St. Ma           4:55.42   3 
           52.504 (52.504)        2:10.319 (1:17.816)        3:32.708 (1:22.389)
       4:55.413 (1:22.706)
 39 Sanchez, Sergio           FR Montgomery C           5:12.13   3 
           54.649 (54.649)        2:19.064 (1:24.415)        3:48.143 (1:29.079)
       5:12.121 (1:23.979)
 40 Hussain, Ozair            SO Howard CC              7:02.57   3 
       1:05.756 (1:05.756)        2:59.035 (1:53.280)        5:02.126 (2:03.092)
       7:02.566 (2:00.441)
 -- Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                  DNF   3 
        50.547 (50.547)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin          15:33.10   10   
  2 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin          15:35.00    8   
  3 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin          16:01.50    6   
  4 Evans, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma          16:02.40    5   
  5 Johnson, Johnathon        SO Mount St. Ma          16:09.80    4   
  6 Mears, Isaac              SO Johns Hopkin          16:18.50    3   
  7 Smith, Jonah              SO Mount St. Ma          16:22.20    2   
  8 Butler, Peter             FR Loyola (Md.)          16:23.10    1   
  9 Schoch, Tyler             JR Loyola (Md.)          16:49.50  
 10 Bello, Keegan             FR Hood                  17:54.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin             15.67   1.4  1  10   
  2 Moran, Alex               SR Bloomsburg               16.38   1.4  1   8   
  3 Lauscar, Dave             JR Bloomsburg               16.39   1.4  1   6   
  4 Dreitlein, Michael        FR Catholic                 17.32   1.4  1   5   
  5 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 17.66   1.4  1   4   
  6 Capone, James             JR Bucknell                 18.10  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                19.36  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers             20.74  +0.0  2   1   
  9 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 21.62  +0.0  2 
 -- Casey, Luke               SR Hood                       DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Alex               SR Bloomsburg               57.17   2  10   
  2 Huslin, Samuel            FR Bucknell                 57.76   1   8   
  3 White, Caleb              SO McDaniel                 59.12   1   6   
  4 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel                 59.45   1   5   
  5 Klopcic, JT               SO Stevenson              1:01.01   1   4   
  6 Capone, James             JR Bucknell               1:01.55   1   3   
  7 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers           1:05.54   2   2   
  8 Budd, Kevin               JR Catholic               1:08.10   2   1   
  9 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown C           1:09.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin           9:49.32   10   
           42.580 (42.580)        1:59.148 (1:16.569)        3:18.321 (1:19.174)
       4:34.876 (1:16.555)        5:52.580 (1:17.705)        7:12.503 (1:19.923)
       8:33.459 (1:20.956)        9:49.312 (1:15.854)
  2 King, Andrew              SO Johns Hopkin           9:54.65    8   
           42.285 (42.285)        1:58.938 (1:16.653)        3:18.116 (1:19.179)
       4:35.178 (1:17.063)        5:53.778 (1:18.600)        7:14.371 (1:20.594)
       8:36.525 (1:22.154)        9:54.645 (1:18.121)
  3 Pangallozzi, Jared        FR Johns Hopkin           9:56.96    6   
           42.882 (42.882)        1:59.349 (1:16.467)        3:18.529 (1:19.181)
       4:35.829 (1:17.301)        5:55.509 (1:19.680)        7:17.027 (1:21.518)
       8:38.934 (1:21.908)        9:56.956 (1:18.023)
  4 Kulick, Nikita            SO Stevenson             10:05.32    5   
           43.737 (43.737)        2:00.193 (1:16.457)        3:19.372 (1:19.180)
       4:37.357 (1:17.985)        5:57.008 (1:19.651)        7:20.531 (1:23.523)
       8:45.234 (1:24.703)       10:05.314 (1:20.081)
  5 Morrow, Jackson           JR Stevenson             10:17.93    4   
           43.263 (43.263)        2:00.212 (1:16.950)        3:20.849 (1:20.637)
       4:42.927 (1:22.078)        6:06.909 (1:23.983)        7:33.333 (1:26.425)
       8:58.589 (1:25.256)       10:17.929 (1:19.340)
  6 Jones, Patrick            SR Catholic              10:29.06    3   
           44.309 (44.309)        2:03.863 (1:19.554)        3:24.835 (1:20.973)
       4:47.109 (1:22.274)        6:12.700 (1:25.592)        7:38.045 (1:25.346)
       9:04.962 (1:26.917)       10:29.060 (1:24.099)
  7 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin          10:32.56    2   
           44.082 (44.082)        2:04.445 (1:20.364)        3:26.680 (1:22.236)
       4:49.496 (1:22.817)        6:15.895 (1:26.399)        7:43.598 (1:27.703)
       9:11.804 (1:28.207)       10:32.551 (1:20.747)
  8 Burgenson, Chris          JR Hood                  10:34.11    1   
           43.961 (43.961)        2:02.018 (1:18.058)        3:22.781 (1:20.764)
       4:46.577 (1:23.796)        6:12.608 (1:26.032)        7:39.514 (1:26.906)
       9:08.809 (1:29.296)       10:34.110 (1:25.301)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                     42.98   10   
  2 Stevenson  'A'                                        43.20    8   
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    44.10    6   
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       44.29    5   
  5 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     48.67    4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic  'A'                                       3:26.02   10   
       1:44.008 (1:44.008)          2:36.100 (52.093)          3:26.013 (49.914)
  2 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:27.90    8   
       1:45.767 (1:45.767)          2:35.902 (50.136)          3:27.896 (51.995)
  3 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x3:28.31  
       1:44.985 (1:44.985)          2:36.539 (51.554)          3:28.306 (51.768)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:28.40    6   
       1:44.220 (1:44.220)          2:36.772 (52.553)          3:28.394 (51.622)
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:43.15    5   
       1:53.290 (1:53.290)          2:48.713 (55.423)          3:43.149 (54.436)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson                1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Souza, Aaron              SO Howard CC                1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Peapos, Andrew            FR Bloomsburg              J1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vila, Dan                 JR Johns Hopkin             1.75m    5-08.75   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson               J1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin             1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO 
 -- Casey, Luke               SR Hood                        NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Forrest           SO Coppin State                NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spiess, Chris F00            Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Frawley, Dillon           SO Catholic                 4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    X   XX 
  4 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson                3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Bryce              FR Hagerstown C            J3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     2.45m    8-00.50   3   
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rubenstein, Brian         FR Bucknell                    NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                   NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davenport, John              Gstc New Bal            X7.00m   0.6  22-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(0.2) 6.89m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 7.00m(0.6)
  2 Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State             6.90m   1.7  22-07.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(1.7) 6.44m(3.9) 6.48m(1.4) 6.63m(2.3)
  3 Wilson, Lance             FR Montgomery C             6.86m   3.6  22-06.25   8   
     6.86m(3.6) FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(+0.0) PASS(0.7) 6.47m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Wright, Dimeon            FR Stevenson                6.54m   1.7  21-05.50   6   
     6.43m(0.8) 6.00m(-0.4) 6.54m(1.7) 6.25m(1.1) 6.31m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             6.49m   1.8  21-03.50   5   
     6.49m(1.8) 6.44m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson                6.27m   2.1  20-07.00   4   
     6.12m(2.2) FOUL(3.1) 6.27m(2.1) 5.84m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Appiah-Padi, Atakora      SO Bucknell                 6.26m   1.3  20-06.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(1.2) 6.26m(1.3) 6.00m(2.1) 6.06m(3.0) 6.14m(1.0)
  8 Rodwell, Damon            JR Coppin State             6.24m   0.6  20-05.75   2   
     FOUL(0.9) 6.03m(-0.2) 6.24m(0.6) PASS      FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson                6.18m   1.0  20-03.50   1   
     6.18m(1.0) 6.12m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 6.10m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2)
 10 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                 6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)         
 11 Lauscar, Dave             JR Bloomsburg               6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
     6.06m(0.6) 6.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin             6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.5)         
 13 Lewis, A.J.               SO Hood                     5.93m   1.4  19-05.50 
     5.84m(1.8) 5.93m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Stambaugh, Nevin          SO McDaniel                 5.78m   1.6  18-11.75 
     5.49m(2.1) 5.78m(1.6) 5.73m(+0.0)         
 15 Spratt, Nicholas          FR Stevenson                5.76m   1.1  18-10.75 
     5.63m(2.5) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.1)         
 16 Hanson, Jona              FR Coppin State             5.66m   2.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(2.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.3)         
 17 Logan, Derick             JR Bloomsburg               5.29m   1.1  17-04.25 
     5.27m(2.1) 5.08m(1.8) 5.29m(1.1)         
 18 Kamara, Abdul             SR Medgar Evers             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.21m(+0.0)         
 19 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 4.76m   2.4  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.76m(2.4) 4.09m(+0.0)         
 -- Cooper, Isaiah            JR Bloomsburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Green, Shane                 Gstc New Bal           X15.80m   2.4  51-10.00 
     15.80m(2.4) 14.09m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 14.80m(3.6) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Walier, Steven            SO Bucknell                13.10m   1.5  42-11.75  10   
     FOUL(0.5) 12.80m(5.4) 12.50m(0.5) 12.86m(-0.4) 13.06m(3.0) 13.10m(1.5)
  3 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin            12.60m   1.1  41-04.25   8   
     FOUL(1.7) 12.60m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Kamara, Abdul             SR Medgar Evers            11.80m   3.0  38-08.75   6   
     PASS      11.40m(1.9) 11.50m(1.5) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.0) 11.80m(3.0)
  5 Onyebadi, Clement         FR Stevenson              J11.80m   2.0  38-08.75   5   
     FOUL(2.0) 11.80m(2.0) FOUL(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Smith, Patrick            FR McDaniel                11.70m   1.7  38-04.75   4   
     FOUL(2.5) 11.60m(3.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.67m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) 11.70m(1.7)
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                14.60m   47-11.00  10   
      13.95m  14.40m  14.60m  14.55m  14.30m  14.45m
  2 Richards, Balvin          FR Coppin State            14.04m   46-00.75   8   
      13.35m  13.95m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.04m
  3 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            13.64m   44-09.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Maurice          FR Stevenson               13.47m   44-02.50   5   
      11.57m  13.10m  13.47m  13.10m  FOUL  12.98m
  5 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                13.20m   43-03.75   4   
      12.44m  12.95m  13.20m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pinto, Christopher        SR Medgar Evers            13.19m   43-03.25   3   
      12.53m  FOUL  12.86m  11.71m  13.19m  11.85m
  7 Shinn, Samuel             SO Mount St. Ma            13.00m   42-08.00   2   
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shoop, David              FR Mount St. Ma            12.42m   40-09.00   1   
      12.39m  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  11.60m  11.32m
  9 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.08m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m
 10 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.11m  11.59m         
 11 Enderle, Rhys             FR Bucknell                11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.94m         
 12 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic                11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.67m  11.72m  11.37m         
 14 Davidson, Neal            SR Catholic                11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.96m  FOUL         
 15 White, Nick F00              Unattached             X11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  10.88m  10.47m           
 16 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.80m         
 17 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               10.73m   35-02.50 
      9.61m  10.73m  FOUL         
 18 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic                10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.16m  10.19m  10.22m         
 19 Davis, Maxfield           FR Mount St. Ma            10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL         
 20 Neron, George             SO Medgar Evers             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.57m  9.95m  9.18m         
 21 Klein, Kenneth            SO Hood                     9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.48m  9.61m  FOUL         
 22 Marseille, Kevin          SR Medgar Evers             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  8.40m  9.53m         
 23 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C             9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.37m         
 24 Madro, Gabe               FR Stevenson                9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL         
 25 Jacko, Brenndan           SO McDaniel                 9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.09m         
 26 Casey, Luke               SR Hood                     8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.28m  8.57m  8.50m         
 27 Kombet, Phillip           SO Montgomery C             8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  8.50m  FOUL         
 -- Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            49.06m     160-11  10   
      FOUL  49.06m  44.55m  45.41m  24.65m  FOUL
  2 Armstrong, Ian            SR McDaniel                45.27m     148-06   8   
      37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  41.08m  45.27m  41.46m
  3 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            44.65m     146-06   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.25m  42.37m  44.11m  44.65m
  4 Richards, Balvin          FR Coppin State            44.20m     145-00   5   
      41.15m  37.79m  41.57m  40.85m  44.20m  41.92m
  5 Emerson, Billy            JR McDaniel                42.10m     138-01   4   
      FOUL  40.16m  FOUL  36.95m  FOUL  42.10m
  6 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                41.60m     136-06   3   
      FOUL  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.60m  FOUL
  7 Hart, Matt                SO Bloomsburg              38.59m     126-07   2   
      38.59m  36.77m  36.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Loeh, Matthew             FR Bloomsburg              38.12m     125-01   1   
      38.12m  FOUL  36.42m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Guider, Tim               SO Bucknell                38.11m     125-00 
      37.92m  FOUL  34.09m  38.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            37.88m     124-03 
      36.73m  37.88m  34.53m         
 11 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                37.10m     121-09 
      31.32m  37.10m  36.97m         
 12 White, Nick F00              Unattached             X35.45m     116-04 
      31.57m  31.13m  35.45m         
 13 Shoop, David              FR Mount St. Ma            34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.67m         
 14 Johnson, Maurice          FR Stevenson               34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.49m         
 15 Enderle, Rhys             FR Bucknell                33.54m     110-00 
      33.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Davis, Maxfield           FR Mount St. Ma            33.29m     109-03 
      32.36m  33.29m  FOUL         
 17 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic                33.14m     108-09 
      31.29m  32.63m  33.14m         
 18 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson               32.03m     105-01 
      28.64m  29.30m  32.03m           
 19 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic                31.74m     104-02 
      31.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Davidson, Neal            SR Catholic                31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.20m         
 21 Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel                30.59m     100-04 
      FOUL  28.99m  30.59m         
 22 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               30.03m      98-06 
      28.38m  FOUL  30.03m         
 23 Shinn, Samuel             SO Mount St. Ma            29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.30m         
 24 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin            29.29m      96-01 
      29.29m  12.10m  FOUL         
 25 Monts, Kolby              SO Stevenson               28.88m      94-09 
      FOUL  28.88m  FOUL         
 -- Allen, Forrest            JR Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kombet, Phillip           SO Montgomery C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            51.45m     168-09  10   
      47.93m  51.02m  51.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hart, Matt                SO Bloomsburg              49.25m     161-07   8   
      FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  49.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McInnis, Curtis           SR Stevenson               41.20m     135-02   6   
      FOUL  38.32m  41.20m  FOUL  38.80m  38.93m
  4 Johnson, Maurice          FR Stevenson               40.35m     132-04   5   
      FOUL  38.77m  40.05m  FOUL  37.84m  40.35m
  5 Loeh, Matthew             FR Bloomsburg              39.61m     129-11   4   
      35.45m  37.66m  39.41m  39.61m  FOUL  39.43m
  6 Guider, Tim               SO Bucknell                39.24m     128-09   3   
      36.39m  35.17m  38.58m  35.97m  39.24m  FOUL
  7 Bauer, Darby              SO Goucher                 38.45m     126-02   2   
      34.32m  38.45m  35.25m  37.02m  38.36m  FOUL
  8 Shinn, Samuel             SO Mount St. Ma            38.41m     126-00   1   
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.55m
  9 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            38.32m     125-09 
      35.82m  38.32m  37.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Davis, Maxfield           FR Mount St. Ma            37.46m     122-11 
      35.76m  36.93m  37.46m         
 11 Shoop, David              FR Mount St. Ma            36.17m     118-08 
      33.71m  36.02m  36.17m         
 12 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               34.42m     112-11 
      33.83m  FOUL  34.42m         
 13 White, Nick F00              Unattached             X34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.10m  FOUL         
 14 Schodowski, Ryan          FR Catholic                28.19m      92-06 
      FOUL  28.19m  23.37m           
 15 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin            27.20m      89-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.20m         
 -- Allen, Forrest            JR Stevenson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laird, Stephen            SO Bloomsburg              57.97m     190-02  10   
      57.97m  FOUL  48.80m  56.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jablonowski, Jason        FR Bloomsburg              54.45m     178-08   8   
      51.45m  52.58m  45.91m  54.45m  52.69m  47.58m
  3 Boucher, Tom F00             Unattached             X51.90m     170-03 
      51.05m  49.91m  51.90m  FOUL  50.87m  FOUL
  4 Luera, Alex               SR Johns Hopkin            46.10m     151-03   6   
      42.40m  41.69m  43.57m  43.54m  46.10m  FOUL
  5 Wagner, Taylor            SO McDaniel                45.73m     150-00   5   
      39.27m  39.60m  45.73m  40.47m  FOUL  44.40m
  6 Galassi, Joseph           FR Catholic                45.21m     148-04   4   
      44.90m  45.21m  40.81m  40.10m  42.50m  FOUL
  7 Allen, Forrest            JR Stevenson               44.84m     147-01   3   
      FOUL  41.81m  FOUL  41.25m  43.19m  44.84m
  8 Case, Ritchie             FR Stevenson               44.19m     145-00   2   
      44.19m  42.57m  41.63m  FOUL  FOUL  40.17m
  9 Brao, Stephen             JR Johns Hopkin            42.77m     140-04   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.77m  39.26m  FOUL  39.54m
 10 Yankowski, JR             SO McDaniel                41.59m     136-05 
      38.47m  41.59m  40.24m         
 11 Rivard, Samuel            FR Catholic                40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  37.84m  36.89m         
 12 Smelski, Cooper           JR Stevenson               36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  33.83m  36.06m         
 13 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  31.53m  FOUL         
 14 Neron, George             SO Medgar Evers            34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  33.53m  34.33m         
 15 Kelly, Logan              JR McDaniel                33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  31.93m         
 16 Kombet, Phillip           SO Montgomery C            32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  29.79m         
 17 Anania, Nick              SO McDaniel                32.90m     107-11 
      30.63m  FOUL  32.90m           
 18 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C            31.40m     103-00 
      FOUL  30.85m  31.40m         
 19 Pagni, Luca               FR Stevenson               30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  28.14m  FOUL         
 20 Marseille, Kevin          SR Medgar Evers            16.48m      54-01 
      16.48m  FOUL  14.66m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              197        2) Towson                    121   
    3) Loyola (Md.)                97        4) Bloomsburg                 76   
    5) Coppin State                69        6) Bucknell                   68   
    7) Stevenson                   43        8) Catholic                   20   
    9) Mount St. Mary's            11       10) Hood                        9   
   11) McDaniel                     6       12) Medgar Evers                4   
   13) Howard CC                    3       13) Goucher                     3   
   15) Montgomery College           2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              188        2) Stevenson                 126   
    3) Coppin State                89        4) Bloomsburg                 82   
    5) McDaniel                    58        6) Bucknell                   48   
    7) Catholic                    42        8) Medgar Evers               16   
    9) Mount St. Mary's            15       10) Hagerstown CC              11   
   10) Montgomery College          11       10) Loyola (Md.)               11   
   13) Howard CC                   10       14) Hood                        4   
   15) Goucher                      2