Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 07:26 PM
                  Millersville Metrics - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                  
                            Milersville University                             
                               Millersville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          40:13.91  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Josh                  Johns Hopkin          32:18.56  
  2 Poss, Christopher            California (          32:40.57  
  3 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          32:44.36  
  4 Mains, Zach                  Millersville          32:47.66  
  5 Shedden, Jake                Mansfield             32:52.24  
  6 Lahmers, Timothy             California (          32:58.83  
  7 Lo Galbo, Mark               Johns Hopkin          32:59.66  
  8 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          33:05.63  
  9 Kays, Josh                   Johns Hopkin          33:30.85  
 10 Shelley, Brett               Hood                  33:38.04  
 11 Parker, Michael              Millersville          34:18.26  
 12 Pealer, Ethan                Shippensburg          35:00.01  
 13 Hanifee, Nick                Millersville          35:34.14  
 -- Orth, Daivik                 Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Ahlswede, Greg               Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jennifer         C.W. Post             19:20.23  
  2 Price, Angelica              C.W. Post             19:26.54  
  3 Learn, Susan                 Mansfield             19:28.95  
  4 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg            19:29.67  
  5 Solberg, Jeanette            C.W. Post             19:38.24  
  6 Baxter, Isabella             Gettysburg            20:01.24  
  7 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          20:21.84  
  8 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            20:25.43  
  9 Gentile, Alexandra           C.W. Post             20:27.75  
 10 Von Bevern, Kristen          Mansfield             20:32.09  
 11 McLaughlin, Sara             C.W. Post             21:04.43  
 12 Wasniewski, Nicole           Lock Haven            21:59.06  
 13 Love, Jessica                Franklin & M          22:01.03  
 14 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          22:07.12  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Getz, Tim                    Unattached            15:16.21  
  2 Garraway, Mike               Lock Haven            15:30.96  
  3 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield             15:47.82  
  4 O'Keefe, Matthew             C.W. Post             15:49.76  
  5 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            15:50.18  
  6 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven            15:52.82  
  7 Burkwit, Jamie               California (          15:56.00  
  8 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown              15:56.48  
  9 Speicher, Thomas             C.W. Post             15:57.37  
 10 Williams, Mike               Penn State T          15:57.94  
 11 Hatton, Logan                Lock Haven            16:00.14  
 12 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          16:12.12  
 13 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown              16:20.49  
 14 Taylor, Matt                 Millersville          16:38.64  
 15 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            16:49.50  
 16 Morrison, Ben                Millersville          16:51.77  
 17 Jordan, Steve                Franklin & M          17:08.69  
 18 Prinzo, Anthony              Kutztown              17:10.44  
 19 Kneebone, Jared              MU Alumni (F          17:18.38  
 20 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel              17:25.98  
 21 Schirk, Alexander            Gettysburg            20:26.27  
 -- Coyle, Raymond               C.W. Post                  DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.85   1.0  1 
  2 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             14.96   1.0  1 
  3 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.31   1.0  1 
  4 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 15.61   1.0  1 
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.77   1.0  1 
  6 Cook, Sarah                  California (             16.41   1.0  1 
  7 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg               16.46  -0.9  2 
  8 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               16.58  -0.9  3 
  9 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             16.63  -0.9  2 
 10 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             16.85  -0.9  2 
 11 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 16.93   1.0  4 
 12 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             17.20   1.0  1 
 13 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M             17.52  -0.9  3 
 14 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               17.54  -0.9  3 
 15 Calvert, Brittany            Millersville             17.57   1.0  4 
 16 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             17.76  -0.9  2 
 17 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             17.91  -0.9  3 
 18 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               18.12  -0.9  2 
 19 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             18.29  -0.9  3 
 20 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               19.15   1.0  4 
 21 DeWald, Amanda               Penn State T             19.89  -0.9  2 
 22 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 22.01  -0.9  2 
 23 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               22.17   1.0  4 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Myers, Brice                 California (             14.38   1.8  1 
  2 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown                 15.09   1.8  1 
  3 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.30   1.8  1 
  4 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin             15.46   1.8  1 
  5 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               15.54   1.8  1 
  6 Smith, Richard               Lock Haven               15.59   1.8  1 
  7 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 15.83   1.8  1 
  8 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                15.98  -0.6  2 
  9 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             16.04  -0.6  2 
 10 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             16.05  -0.6  2 
 11 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             16.06   1.8  1 
 12 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             16.91  -1.2  3 
 13 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             17.25  -0.6  2 
 14 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               17.58  -1.2  3 
 15 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 23.69  -0.6  2 
 -- Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                  DQ  -0.6  2  Push down last hurdl
 
Event 7  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheetz, Perry               Bard College          11:16.76  
  2 McManus, Kim                 West Chester          11:46.03  
  3 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          11:49.51  
  4 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          11:53.58  
  5 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester          11:59.68  
  6 Lee, Amy                     Mansfield             12:02.58  
  7 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg            12:04.42  
  8 Marron, Lauren               Kutztown              12:06.21  
  9 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            12:17.50  
 10 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            13:04.48  
 11 Ferree, Angela               Penn State T          13:14.93  
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:34.94  
  2 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             9:38.78  
  3 Gibson, Kyle                 California (           9:55.90  
  4 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M          10:06.81  
  5 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.          10:10.77  
  6 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:11.77  
  7 Veres, Connor                Millersville          10:17.80  
  8 Boyer, Jim                   MU Alumni (F          10:22.29  
  9 Norman, Macauley             Kutztown              10:43.82  
 10 Jennings, Dylan              Franklin & M          10:54.23  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     48.19  
  2 Millersville  'B'                                     49.89  
  3 Millersville  'A'                                     49.94  
  4 West Chester  'A'                                     50.36  
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.83  
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                       50.87  
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                       42.49   1 
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                         42.56   1 
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.95   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.22   1 
  5 West Chester  'A'                                     43.43   1 
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       43.49   1 
  7 Millersville  'A'                                     43.51   1 
  8 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                              44.94   2 
  9 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 45.34   2 
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'B'                                 DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg           4:37.87  
  2 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield              4:43.55  
  3 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester           4:45.80  
  4 Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg           4:49.54  
  5 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             4:51.87  
  6 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           4:54.08  
  7 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg           4:54.22  
  8 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             4:54.51  
  9 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               4:55.01  
 10 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkin           4:55.13  
 11 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           4:55.66  
 12 Youngeberg, Carly            California (           4:56.91  
 13 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             4:57.49  
 14 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             4:57.76  
 15 Murphy, Ashley               Johns Hopkin           4:58.51  
 16 Histand, Laura               Lock Haven             5:01.14  
 17 Whitmoyer, Courtney          Lock Haven             5:03.37  
 18 Taylor, Rachel               Lock Haven             5:04.60  
 19 Heasley, Andi                California (           5:05.61  
 20 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin           5:06.35  
 21 Heller, Caitlin              Bloomsburg             5:06.37  
 22 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           5:06.59  
 23 Blum, Michelle               Millersville           5:07.88  
 24 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel               5:08.58  
 25 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester           5:11.79  
 26 Hashmall, Maggie             Johns Hopkin           5:12.39  
 27 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin           5:12.93  
 28 Reed, Abby                   Messiah                5:13.63  
 29 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           5:17.46  
 30 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             5:17.55  
 31 Mullikin, Kiki               Penn State T           5:17.58  
 32 King, Brenda                 Unattached             5:19.33  
 33 Mayer, Lauren                Kutztown               5:23.27  
 34 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           5:23.45  
 35 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           5:26.58  
 36 Campbell, Kerry              Gettysburg             5:27.71  
 37 Allison, Katie               Franklin & M           5:29.37  
 38 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M           5:32.51  
 39 Black, Missy                 McDaniel               5:33.51  
 40 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel               5:46.14  
 41 Blount, Lucy                 Gettysburg             5:53.64  
 42 Shah, Margi                  Franklin & M           5:57.67  
 43 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste           6:35.43  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           3:59.51  
  2 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.           4:03.09  
  2 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           4:03.09  
  4 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           4:03.77  
  5 Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven             4:03.86  
  6 Rissel, Ethan                Unattached             4:05.05  
  7 Rosario, Rodney              Lock Haven             4:05.77  
  8 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           4:06.19  
  9 Diflorio, Kevin              Millersville           4:06.79  
 10 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           4:07.48  
 11 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             4:08.54  
 12 Slaughter, Brad              Millersville           4:09.01  
 13 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             4:09.31  
 14 Moyer, David                 Penn State T           4:09.41  
 15 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:09.84  
 16 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield              4:10.07  
 17 Schroeder, Jake              Unattached             4:10.31  
 18 Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg           4:10.33  
 19 Hibbs, Seth                  Millersville           4:11.46  
 20 Robinault, Abel              California (           4:11.48  
 21 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           4:13.60  
 22 Jones, Jacob                 Shippensburg           4:15.00  
 23 Ecker, Chris                 MU Alumni (F           4:15.13  
 24 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           4:15.84  
 25 Phillips, Caleb              McDaniel               4:16.27  
 26 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             4:16.91  
 27 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin           4:18.70  
 28 Mazur, Matt                  Lock Haven             4:19.98  
 29 MacNeal, Brendan             Thaddeus Ste           4:20.23  
 30 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg             4:23.48  
 31 Zimmerman, Glendon           Mansfield              4:25.39  
 32 Rinschler, Chris             Penn State T           4:26.02  
 33 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           4:28.44  
 34 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M           4:28.69  
 35 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M           4:30.45  
 36 Long, Bob                    Penn State T           4:30.86  
 37 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           4:31.43  
 38 Gerberich, Derek             Penn State T           4:31.82  
 39 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield              4:37.46  
 40 Hague, Tom                   Franklin & M           4:38.37  
 41 Wang, Andy                   Penn State T           4:47.63  
 42 Khurana, Anmol               Penn State T           4:51.59  
 43 Diggs, Seth                  Penn State T           4:55.47  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.             58.02   1 
  2 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             58.23   1 
  3 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             58.34   1 
  4 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               58.58   2 
  5 Love, Shakeria               California (             58.73   1 
  6 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                59.03   1 
  7 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg             59.06   1 
  8 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             59.36   2 
  9 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg           1:00.44   1 
  9 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M           1:00.44   2 
 11 Motley, Shantae              California (           1:00.53   2 
 12 Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg             1:00.65   2 
 13 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           1:02.80   2 
 14 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             1:03.79   2 
 15 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             1:05.55   3 
 16 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (           1:06.56   3 
 17 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           1:07.75   3 
 18 Beyer, Alyssa                Gettysburg             1:08.40   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               48.97   1 
  2 Roberts, Steve               Lock Haven               49.66   1 
  3 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg               50.00   1 
  4 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             50.68   7 
  4 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             50.68   2 
  6 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 50.73   2 
  7 O'Neal, Shane                Shippensburg             51.05   1 
  8 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                51.15   2 
  9 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                 51.24   1 
 10 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             51.41   2 
 11 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin             51.43   4 
 12 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             51.62   3 
 13 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             51.84   2 
 14 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             51.97   3 
 15 Wilson, Vincent              California (             52.24   2 
 16 Fritz, Alex                  California (             52.31   4 
 17 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               52.55   3 
 18 Vaden, Moncure               Indiana (Pa.             52.59   3 
 19 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             52.80   2 
 20 Ferguson, Rashee             California (             52.86   4 
 21 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             52.95   4 
 22 Sarcinello, Andrew           Penn State T             53.09   6 
 23 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M             53.24   5 
 24 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M             53.27   5 
 25 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             53.49   3 
 26 Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                 53.62   6 
 27 Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg             53.69   2 
 28 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin             53.87   4 
 29 Kleinhaus, Evan              MU Alumni (F             53.88   6 
 30 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               54.56   5 
 31 Hall, Wyatt                  MU Alumni (F             54.73   4 
 32 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M             54.74   6 
 33 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                54.91   3 
 34 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 55.10   4 
 35 McFall, Lamar                California (             55.30   5 
 36 Gonzales, Lewis              Thaddeus Ste             55.32   6 
 37 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             55.57   5 
 38 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville             55.69   5 
 39 Swanson, Evan                Penn State T             55.90   4 
 40 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkin             56.06   6 
 -- Smith, Alex                  California (               DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burgwin, Danae               California (             12.68  -0.6  2 
  2 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.74  -2.7  1 
  3 Valiton, Samatha             California (             12.75  -0.6  2 
  3 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.75  -2.7  1 
  5 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             12.77  -2.7  1 
  6 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             12.78  -2.7  1 
  7 Whitaker, Courtnee           California (             12.95   0.3  3 
  8 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             12.97  -0.6  2 
  9 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.99  -2.7  1 
 10 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             13.01   0.3  3 
 10 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               13.01  -0.6  2 
 12 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             13.04   0.3  3 
 13 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             13.17  -0.6  2 
 14 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 13.20   0.1  6 
 15 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             13.22   0.3  3 
 16 Craven, Katie                Messiah                  13.23  -0.6  2 
 17 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             13.24  -0.6  2 
 18 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville             13.25  -2.7  1 
 19 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             13.31   0.3  3 
 20 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             13.32   0.3  3 
 21 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             13.42  -2.7  1 
 22 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             13.59  -2.2  4 
 23 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             13.82  -2.2  4 
 24 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               13.92  +0.0  5 
 25 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             13.93  -2.2  4 
 26 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             14.01   0.1  6 
 27 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               14.10  +0.0  5 
 28 Hawk, Nicole                 Lock Haven               14.21  -2.2  4 
 29 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               14.33  +0.0  5 
 30 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             14.34  -2.2  4 
 31 Geesey, Krysty               MU Alumni (F             14.47  -2.2  4 
 32 Calvert, Brittany            Millersville             15.06  +0.0  5 
 33 DeWald, Amanda               Penn State T             15.19  +0.0  5 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 11.27  -1.3  1 
  2 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             11.28  -1.3  1 
  3 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             11.29  -1.3  1 
  4 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             11.32  -1.3  1 
  5 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  11.33  -1.3  1 
  6 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             11.53  -0.8  2 
  7 Brown, Justin                Thaddeus Ste             11.57  -0.8  2 
  8 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             11.58  -0.8  2 
  9 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste             11.59  -0.8  2 
 10 rivera, victor               Unattached               11.68  -1.3  1 
 10 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               11.68  -0.8  2 
 12 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             11.70  -2.0  4 
 13 McCune, Troy                 California (             11.73  -0.8  2 
 14 Rape, Aaron                  Penn State T             11.76  -2.7  3 
 15 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             11.77  -2.7  3 
 16 Tate, Leland                 Shippensburg             11.83  -2.0  4 
 17 Smith, Kwane                 Penn State T             11.84  -2.0  4 
 18 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville             11.85  -2.7  3 
 19 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                11.86  -0.8  2 
 20 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             11.88  -0.9  6 
 21 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               11.89  -2.0  4 
 22 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               11.90  -2.0  4 
 22 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                11.90  -2.7  3 
 24 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (             11.92  -2.0  4 
 25 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             11.98  -2.7  3 
 25 Vargas, Juan                 Penn State T             11.98  -0.5  5 
 27 Fields, Melvin               Millersville             11.99  -0.5  5 
 27 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                 11.99  -2.7  3 
 29 Cocco, Andrew                Kutztown                 12.04  -2.7  3 
 30 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville             12.05  -0.9  6 
 30 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                12.05  -0.9  6 
 32 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             12.26  -0.9  6 
 33 Barua, Sujat                 Franklin & M             12.36  -0.9  6 
 34 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               12.57  -0.5  5 
 35 McCarty, Andrew              Gettysburg               12.61  -0.9  6 
 35 Snack, Jonathan              McDaniel                 12.61  -0.5  5 
 37 Kuryiyama, Shunsuke          Johns Hopkin             12.68  -2.0  4 
 38 Edwards, Rodney              California (             12.88  -0.5  5 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               2:20.64  
  2 McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg           2:21.45  
  3 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           2:22.12  
  4 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkin           2:22.33  
  5 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               2:22.35  
  6 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:22.97  
  7 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown               2:23.30  
  8 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:23.62  
  9 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:23.65  
 10 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:23.76  
 11 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           2:24.62  
 12 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:24.98  
 13 Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield              2:24.99  
 14 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg           2:26.37  
 15 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg             2:26.73  
 16 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             2:28.62  
 17 Kubica, Julia                California (           2:28.74  
 18 Richards, Janna              Millersville           2:29.40  
 19 Weiss, Heather               Shippensburg           2:29.64  
 20 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:30.53  
 21 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             2:30.69  
 22 Kent, Lindsey                Johns Hopkin           2:31.67  
 23 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:31.87  
 24 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:32.08  
 25 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           2:32.36  
 26 Flott, Alli                  Shippensburg           2:32.47  
 26 McManus, Kim                 West Chester           2:32.47  
 28 David, Melissa               California (           2:33.98  
 29 Guinto, Chaylene             Johns Hopkin           2:34.52  
 30 Harm, Kelsey                 Bloomsburg             2:34.64  
 31 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:35.18  
 32 Ganjaei, Kimia               Johns Hopkin           2:35.59  
 33 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           2:36.61  
 34 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           2:37.24  
 35 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin           2:39.85  
 36 McCarthy, Janine             Lock Haven             2:43.54  
 37 Christie, Emily              Franklin & M           2:43.96  
 38 King, Brenda                 Unattached             2:45.44  
 39 McKay, Caroline              Franklin & M           2:48.38  
 40 Waligoske, Kate              Franklin & M           2:49.45  
 41 Topper, Lindsay              Lock Haven             2:53.26  
 42 Tylock, Rachel               Mansfield              3:03.32  
 43 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste           3:22.94  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mike               Mansfield              1:54.52  
  2 Gibson, Nick                 California (           1:57.08  
  3 Mclaughlin, RC               Penn State T           1:57.11  
  4 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           1:57.50  
  5 Nemeth, Mike                 Lock Haven             1:57.57  
  6 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           1:57.86  
  7 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           1:58.11  
  8 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               1:58.49  
  9 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.           1:59.08  
 10 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:59.12  
 11 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:59.31  
 12 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             1:59.40  
 13 Oldroyd, Matt                Shippensburg           1:59.47  
 14 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:59.48  
 15 Huegel, Morgan               Unattached             1:59.76  
 16 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           1:59.81  
 17 Hennessey, Bryan             Bloomsburg             2:00.48  
 18 Thompson, Kenny              Indiana (Pa.           2:00.52  
 19 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             2:00.58  
 20 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg             2:00.84  
 21 Wiseman, Brad                Gettysburg             2:00.87  
 22 Miller, Wade                 Shippensburg           2:01.37  
 23 May, Michael                 Shippensburg           2:01.41  
 24 Kern, Britt                  Penn State T           2:01.74  
 25 Nace, Abram                  Lock Haven             2:02.02  
 26 Derringer, Garrett           Penn State T           2:02.30  
 27 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           2:02.78  
 28 Mazur, Matt                  Lock Haven             2:02.85  
 29 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:03.04  
 30 Pezza, Nick                  California (           2:03.06  
 31 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin           2:03.21  
 32 Megistaub, Naeb              Unattached             2:03.23  
 33 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             2:03.41  
 34 Hall, Richard                Thaddeus Ste           2:03.44  
 35 Walkowiak, Stephen           Kutztown               2:03.61  
 36 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             2:03.98  
 36 Bartsch, Jonathan            Penn State T           2:03.98  
 38 Renna, Rob                   Kutztown               2:04.07  
 39 Mussleman, Andrew            Millersville           2:04.08  
 40 Clark, Colin                 Bloomsburg             2:04.34  
 40 Holland, Edward              Unattached             2:04.34  
 42 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M           2:04.73  
 43 Hairston, Brandon            Unattached             2:05.29  
 44 Cashour, Reid                Kutztown               2:05.69  
 45 Robinault, Abel              California (           2:05.83  
 46 King, Devonte                Millersville           2:06.23  
 47 Matzke, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:06.33  
 48 Slinger, Jonathan            California (           2:08.23  
 49 Peterson, Matt               McDaniel               2:08.26  
 50 Adams, Dustin                Shippensburg           2:08.69  
 51 Lutz, Shane                  Unat-Shippen           2:09.53  
 52 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:10.52  
 53 Long, Bob                    Penn State T           2:11.46  
 54 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           2:12.80  
 55 Miller, Bill                 Penn State T           2:19.65  
 56 Ryan, Dylan                  McDaniel               2:31.97  
 -- Mandato, Pio                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Jones, Jacob                 Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Novak, Becky                 Millersville           1:09.14   3 
  2 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:11.01   3 
  3 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           1:15.38   3 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.             53.37   1 
  2 Nelson, Tyrek                Shippensburg             55.05   1 
  3 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                 55.80   2 
  4 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             55.82   1 
  5 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             56.04   1 
  6 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             56.15   1 
  7 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             56.84   2 
  8 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             57.52   2 
  9 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown                 57.90   2 
 10 Smith, Richard               Lock Haven               58.43   3 
 11 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester             58.69   2 
 12 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             58.91   2 
 13 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               58.95   3 
 14 Hunsicker, Jeff              Lock Haven               59.32   3 
 15 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                59.47   3 
 16 Grinev, Sergey               Millersville             59.50   2 
 17 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven               59.75   3 
 18 Oduho, Toby                  California (           1:00.81   4 
 19 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             1:04.30   3 
 20 Guiden, Khalid               Kutztown               1:04.33   3 
 21 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M           1:05.92   4 
 22 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           1:06.41   3 
 23 Zimmet, Austin               Franklin & M           1:07.21   4 
 24 Buxton, Shawn                Johns Hopkin           1:08.17   4 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester             25.38   0.4  1 
  2 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                25.49   2.4  6 
  3 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             25.63   0.4  1 
  4 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             25.65  +0.0  2 
  5 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             25.68   0.4  1 
  6 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             25.73   0.4  1 
  7 Burgwin, Danae               California (             25.85  +0.0  2 
  8 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             26.00   0.4  1 
  9 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.02   0.4  1 
 10 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.09  -4.3  3 
 11 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             26.15  +0.0  2 
 12 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               26.22   0.4  1 
 13 Schneider, Abby              Millersville             26.31  -4.3  3 
 14 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             26.66   1.4  4 
 15 Motley, Shantae              California (             26.78  +0.0  2 
 15 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               26.78  -4.3  3 
 17 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             26.84   0.4  1 
 18 Herr, Allison                Shippensburg             26.86  -4.3  3 
 18 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             26.86   1.4  4 
 20 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             26.93   1.4  4 
 21 Canderan, Rebecca            Bloomsburg               27.05  -4.3  3 
 22 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             27.06  -4.3  3 
 23 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             27.11   0.3  5 
 24 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.17  -4.3  3 
 25 Watkins, Christal            Unattached               27.55  +0.0  2 
 26 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             27.73   1.4  4 
 27 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             27.94   1.4  4 
 28 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             28.32   1.4  4 
 29 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             28.39  +0.0  2 
 30 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               29.35   0.3  5 
 31 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               29.39   0.3  5 
 32 Baughman, Jacqlyn            California (             29.71   0.3  5 
 33 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg             29.75   0.3  5 
 34 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               30.70   2.4  6 
 35 DeWald, Amanda               Penn State T             31.71   2.4  6 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Chris                 Lock Haven               21.70   1.2  1 
  2 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 22.15   1.2  1 
  3 Diehm, Ethan                 Penn State T             22.19   1.2  1 
  4 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.35   1.2  1 
  5 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               22.41   1.7  2 
  6 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 22.59   1.2  1 
  7 Heidelberg, Da'Joun          California (             22.61   1.7  2 
  8 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             22.62   1.7  2 
  9 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste             22.77  -1.0  5 
  9 Faust, Tywan                 Bloomsburg               22.77  -0.3  3 
 11 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             22.79   1.7  2 
 11 Langston, Andrew             Millersville             22.79  -1.0  5 
 13 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             22.80   1.7  2 
 14 Brown, Justin                Thaddeus Ste             22.82  -1.0  5 
 15 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             22.86  -1.7  4 
 16 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville             22.89  -1.7  4 
 17 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             22.96  -0.3  3 
 18 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                22.98   1.2  1 
 19 Geiser, Shawn                Bloomsburg               23.09  -1.7  4 
 20 Haygood, Tayon               Millersville             23.15  -1.0  5 
 21 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 23.17  -1.7  4 
 22 O'Neal, Shane                Shippensburg             23.18  -0.3  3 
 23 Giansante, Nicholas          California (             23.24   1.5  6 
 24 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                23.25  -0.3  3 
 25 Fritz, Alex                  California (             23.39  -1.0  5 
 26 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               23.42  -1.0  5 
 27 McCune, Troy                 California (             23.46  -1.7  4 
 28 DeCesaris, Dominic           California (             23.62   1.5  6 
 29 rivera, victor               Unattached               23.71  -0.3  3 
 29 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             23.71  -1.7  4 
 29 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                23.71  -0.3  3 
 32 Mannino, Brian               Kutztown                 23.73   1.5  6 
 32 Mackowick, Mike              California (             23.73  -1.0  5 
 34 Cocco, Andrew                Kutztown                 23.82   1.5  6 
 35 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield                23.93  -1.0  5 
 36 Bowers, Dave                 Penn State T             23.94   0.6  7 
 37 McFall, Lamar                California (             23.97   0.6  7 
 38 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                24.01   1.5  6 
 39 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                24.07  -1.7  4 
 40 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               24.17   0.6  7 
 41 Taylor, Anthony              Thaddeus Ste             24.20   1.5  6 
 42 DePaolo, Tim                 Penn State T             24.39   1.1  8 
 43 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M             24.50   0.6  7 
 44 Lachman, Louis               McDaniel                 25.02   0.6  7 
 45 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             25.20   1.1  8 
 46 Gonzales, Lewis              Thaddeus Ste             25.48   1.1  8 
 47 Edwards, Rodney              California (             25.87   1.1  8 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville           9:48.60  
  2 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg           9:59.17  
  3 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M          10:00.08  
  4 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield             10:14.35  
  5 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg            10:16.46  
  6 Strayer, Sarah               Shippensburg          10:18.40  
  7 Casey, Kathleen              West Chester          10:19.72  
  8 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.          10:26.04  
  9 Matthews, Samantha           Bloomsburg            10:35.31  
 10 McShay, Kaitlyn              Bloomsburg            10:35.33  
 11 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.          10:36.86  
 12 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven            10:38.61  
 13 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin          10:44.74  
 14 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          10:45.57  
 15 Kanach, Brittney             California (          10:45.68  
 16 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          10:49.42  
 17 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              10:54.30  
 18 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          10:55.57  
 19 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg          10:57.65  
 20 Kaler, Becky                 McDaniel              10:58.22  
 21 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield             10:59.51  
 22 Hall, Laurie                 California (          11:02.59  
 23 Share, Yelena                Indiana (Pa.          11:02.67  
 24 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          11:06.89  
 25 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown              11:08.05  
 26 Broach, Julia                Johns Hopkin          11:08.50  
 27 Youngeberg, Carly            California (          11:15.82  
 28 Gobel, Jenelle               Lock Haven            11:19.58  
 29 Heasley, Andi                California (          11:30.15  
 30 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          11:35.13  
 31 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:37.87  
 32 Baselice, Kat                Johns Hopkin          11:38.05  
 33 McDermott, Bridget           Bloomsburg            11:39.03  
 34 Hahn, Kathryn                Johns Hopkin          11:40.05  
 35 Simcoke, Amber               California (          11:44.76  
 36 Krecko, Bridget              Bloomsburg            11:50.16  
 37 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield             11:55.23  
 38 Black, Missy                 McDaniel              12:05.79  
 39 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel              12:09.47  
 40 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M          12:13.99  
 41 Learn, Bryanna               California (          12:14.02  
 42 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              12:14.62  
 43 McHale, Phoebe               McDaniel              12:25.88  
 44 Amroski, Alicia              Lock Haven            13:28.34  
 -- Schlusser, April             Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M           8:52.84  
  2 Schwartz, Brett              Johns Hopkin           8:56.16  
  3 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           9:02.49  
  4 Stecklair, Austin            Johns Hopkin           9:03.85  
  5 Ferris, Robert               Johns Hopkin           9:04.42  
  6 Gupta, Saksham               Johns Hopkin           9:04.54  
  7 Rissel, Ethan                Unattached             9:10.23  
  8 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           9:13.76  
  9 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin           9:14.81  
 10 Walker, Quichon              Bloomsburg             9:29.07  
 11 Reichman, Sam                Johns Hopkin           9:36.70  
 12 Brandt, Chris                Millersville           9:46.10  
 13 Merkel, Peter                McDaniel               9:55.16  
 14 Scholssberg, Jeffrey         Franklin & M          10:00.07  
 15 Mariani, Erik                Franklin & M          10:24.49  
 16 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel              10:39.23  
 -- Furman, Robert               Keystone Eli               DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:59.44   1 
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:00.95   1 
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   4:08.38   1 
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:08.61   1 
  5 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:15.81   2 
  6 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:16.14   2 
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:17.42   1 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:19.61   1 
  9 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:21.50   2 
 10 MU Alumni (Fight)  'A'                              4:26.74   2 
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:37.82   2 
 12 MU Alumni (Fight)  'B'                              5:02.02   2 
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:15.97   1 
  2 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:16.69   1 
  3 Millersville  'A'                                   3:24.57   2 
  4 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:25.80   3 
  5 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:26.17   1 
  6 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:27.65   1 
  7 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:28.23   1 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:28.77   2 
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:29.39   2 
 10 Shippensburg  'D'                                   3:30.44   2 
 11 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            3:31.85   2 
 12 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:34.62   4 
 13 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:34.84   3 
 14 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:35.82   4 
 15 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:35.99   4 
 16 Lock Haven  'C'                                     3:36.41   4 
 17 Millersville  'B'                                   3:36.60   3 
 18 Unattached  'A'                                     3:42.01   4 
 19 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:44.31   3 
 20 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:44.71   3 
 21 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            3:45.31   4 
 22 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:45.56   2 
 23 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                            3:47.39   2 
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harlacker, Brittany          Shippensburg            40.21m     131-11 
      37.31m  36.68m  40.21m  38.33m  FOUL  37.46m
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            39.41m     129-03 
      39.41m  34.76m  35.88m  35.27m  38.40m  36.38m
  3 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg              38.86m     127-06 
      38.02m  FOUL  38.86m  FOUL  35.71m  38.37m
  4 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            38.76m     127-02 
      38.76m  34.08m  35.43m  35.75m  38.23m  36.25m
  5 Brumbley, Nicole             Kutztown                37.37m     122-07 
      35.21m  36.58m  37.37m  34.53m  34.35m  33.38m
  6 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            36.48m     119-08 
      34.20m  36.48m  34.63m  35.98m  35.94m  32.61m
  7 Beach, Brittany              Lock Haven              36.44m     119-07 
      34.44m  34.39m  34.05m  33.87m  34.38m  36.44m
  8 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            36.41m     119-05 
      27.98m  36.03m  36.41m  33.87m  35.01m  36.23m
  9 Trubic, Elley                Mansfield               35.52m     116-06 
      33.12m  33.09m  35.52m  33.27m  34.12m  33.23m
 10 Beach, Cassie                Lock Haven              33.47m     109-10 
      32.52m  33.47m  31.60m         
 11 Bergquist, Michelle          Lock Haven              32.90m     107-11 
      30.79m  32.90m  30.80m         
 12 Kimmel, Elaine               California (            31.65m     103-10 
      30.91m  31.65m  29.18m         
 13 Bauer, Lauren                Bloomsburg              31.37m     102-11 
      29.12m  31.34m  31.37m         
 14 Lucas, Olivia                Johns Hopkin            31.14m     102-02 
      29.03m  31.14m  30.55m         
 15 Simcisko, Jessica            Kutztown                29.07m      95-04 
      FOUL  27.07m  29.07m         
 16 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                28.82m      94-07 
      23.51m  28.82m  26.51m         
 17 Lyons, Kristin               California (            28.20m      92-06 
      23.81m  28.20m  21.65m         
 18 Kostishak, Samantha          Mansfield               26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m  25.80m  26.28m         
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Ryan             California (            64.72m     212-04 
      64.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            61.67m     202-04 
      FOUL  60.41m  61.67m  60.07m  FOUL  60.28m
  3 shuey, ryan                  Unattached              59.10m     193-11 
      52.47m  59.10m  FOUL  50.88m  54.37m  53.51m
  4 Quirk, Denis                 MU Alumni (F            57.40m     188-04 
      FOUL  53.87m  55.13m  FOUL  52.64m  57.40m
  5 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                57.15m     187-06 
      53.83m  56.76m  57.15m  FOUL  53.33m  56.96m
  6 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            56.58m     185-07 
      49.77m  52.27m  53.36m  53.01m  53.02m  56.58m
  7 Byrne, Brandon               Lock Haven              53.45m     175-04 
      53.45m  51.11m  49.75m  51.79m  48.57m  FOUL
  8 Conrad, Tristan              Millersville            52.45m     172-01 
      FOUL  52.45m  FOUL  47.31m  49.43m  45.02m
  9 Smith, AJ                    Unattached              51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL
 10 Houck, Sean                  Shippensburg            49.79m     163-04 
      46.84m  FOUL  49.79m         
 11 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            49.65m     162-11 
      45.66m  45.96m  49.65m         
 12 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            49.27m     161-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.27m         
 13 Knight, Zach                 California (            49.09m     161-01 
      FOUL  45.53m  49.09m         
 14 Leicy, Joel                  Thaddeus Ste            47.12m     154-07 
      47.12m  FOUL  44.29m         
 15 Breiner, William             West Chester            46.63m     153-00 
      43.63m  46.63m  41.64m         
 16 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            45.94m     150-09 
      45.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Rizzuto, James               Bloomsburg              45.52m     149-04 
      FOUL  45.52m  FOUL         
 18 Myers, Bryant                Mansfield               45.46m     149-02 
      45.46m  45.33m  42.05m         
 19 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              42.69m     140-01 
      39.54m  42.69m  41.04m         
 20 Reese, Mathew                California (            37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  37.35m  FOUL         
 21 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                36.71m     120-05 
      35.62m  FOUL  36.71m         
 23 McCullough, Trent            California (            36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  32.84m  33.61m         
 24 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            33.59m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.46m  33.59m         
 25 Rodgers, Benjamin            Gettysburg              26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m         
 26 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg              18.96m      62-02 
      16.76m  FOUL  18.96m         
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                49.11m     161-01 
      49.11m  FOUL  46.59m  46.12m  FOUL  46.88m
  2 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            47.53m     155-11 
      FOUL  43.05m  46.54m  45.62m  47.53m  47.48m
  3 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  43.19m  FOUL  40.32m  42.17m  FOUL
  4 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                43.45m     142-07 
      35.58m  40.88m  40.13m  FOUL  43.04m  43.45m
  5 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              41.89m     137-05 
      38.27m  39.95m  FOUL  39.91m  40.46m  41.89m
  6 Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield               41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  39.40m  38.75m  39.76m  36.31m  35.81m
  7 Thompson, Patriece           California (            41.11m     134-10 
      40.89m  41.11m  39.55m  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
  8 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              40.67m     133-05 
      37.90m  40.37m  38.62m  40.67m  40.16m  38.22m
  9 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m         
 11 Kowalski, Ashley             California (            38.40m     126-00 
      36.20m  38.40m  37.98m         
 12 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            37.80m     124-00 
      35.45m  37.80m  FOUL         
 13 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                35.91m     117-10 
      33.84m  34.77m  35.91m         
 14 Klett, Brooke                Mansfield               34.60m     113-06 
      33.19m  34.60m  30.93m         
 15 Minich, Samantha             California (            33.64m     110-04 
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Lumley, Briana               California (            32.95m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.95m  31.77m         
 17 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              32.60m     106-11 
      30.76m  32.60m  30.05m         
 18 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              31.55m     103-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  30.77m         
 19 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M            30.61m     100-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.61m         
 -- Owens, Kayla                 West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hafer, Peter                 Unattached              53.43m     175-03 
      53.43m  52.84m  51.83m  52.31m  FOUL  52.61m
  2 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            53.28m     174-10 
      47.14m  FOUL  50.82m  FOUL  53.28m  FOUL
  3 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                52.05m     170-09 
      FOUL  52.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            50.05m     164-02 
      FOUL  48.76m  49.87m  47.79m  50.05m  48.72m
  5 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                48.28m     158-05 
      43.11m  45.92m  FOUL  46.26m  48.28m  48.02m
  6 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              46.05m     151-01 
      43.17m  FOUL  44.35m  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Berg, Justin                 Millersville            45.51m     149-04 
      45.51m  FOUL  43.01m  41.86m  44.14m  FOUL
  8 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg              43.22m     141-09 
      39.18m  42.58m  43.22m  43.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Avampato, Chris              California (            41.56m     136-04 
      40.88m  41.56m  37.35m         
 11 Breiner, William             West Chester            41.53m     136-03 
      38.31m  39.38m  41.53m         
 12 Solomon, Eric                Widener                 41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.21m         
 13 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Lipsi, Nathan                Lock Haven              40.12m     131-07 
      37.30m  40.12m  FOUL         
 15 D'Ottavio, Jonathan          Lock Haven              38.93m     127-09 
      37.67m  FOUL  38.93m         
 16 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            38.45m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.45m          
 17 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.34m         
 18 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.70m         
 19 Poli, John                   Lock Haven              32.05m     105-02 
      FOUL  32.05m  FOUL         
 20 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                30.32m      99-06 
      27.88m  29.35m  30.32m         
 21 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeu            28.99m      95-01 
      28.99m  FOUL  PASS         
 22 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste            27.59m      90-06 
      27.59m  FOUL  27.39m         
 23 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            24.54m      80-06 
      24.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                18.15m      59-06 
      18.15m  FOUL  16.18m         
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Espey, Tyler                 West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hillegas, Jake               California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.21m  13.51m  13.20m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  11.97m  FOUL  11.92m
  3 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.65m  11.71m  11.44m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.41m  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m
  5 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.00m  11.40m  10.07m  11.05m  10.07m  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.40m  11.20m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  10.26m
  7 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.57m  10.27m  10.05m  11.01m  FOUL  10.77m
  8 Lumley, Briana               California (            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  10.32m  FOUL
  9 Minich, Samantha             California (            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.50m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.60m  10.47m
 10 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.62m         
 11 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.32m  9.75m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.35m
 12 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL           
 13 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.00m  10.30m  10.00m         
 13 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.10m  10.20m         
 15 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  10.15m         
 16 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.90m  FOUL         
 17 Jabour, Sarah                Johns Hopkin            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.40m  9.40m  10.00m         
 18 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.68m  FOUL  9.92m         
 19 Farris, Kelli                Millersville             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  8.90m  FOUL         
 20 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m         
 21 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                 9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m         
 22 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  8.40m  9.40m          
 23 Kowalski, Ashley             California (             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.60m  9.20m  8.70m         
 24 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.80m  9.00m  8.70m         
 25 Metheny, Hannah              Franklin & M             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.20m  8.40m         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.46m  15.90m  13.08m  14.54m  FOUL  15.48m
  2 Kraft, Justin                Kutztown                15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.14m  15.49m  15.37m  13.31m
  3 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.50m  14.50m  14.74m  14.40m  15.17m  15.05m
  4 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  14.56m  14.33m  13.22m  14.61m  FOUL
  5 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.51m  14.33m  14.40m  14.43m  14.28m  14.99m
  6 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown                13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.59m  13.66m  FOUL  13.27m  13.84m  FOUL
  7 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            13.66m   44-09.75 
      11.93m  13.08m  13.66m  13.66m  13.64m  13.21m
  8 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.82m  12.53m  13.43m  13.25m  FOUL  13.58m
  9 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  12.72m  12.89m  FOUL  12.22m
 10 Calhoun, Kadeem              Mansfield               12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.13m  FOUL  12.24m  12.29m  12.28m
 11 Poli, John                   Lock Haven              12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.66m         
 12 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  12.18m         
 13 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  12.00m  11.94m         
 13 Avampato, Chris              California (            12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.04m  11.72m  12.22m           
 15 Wallner, Dillon              West Chester            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  12.18m           
 15 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.77m  12.18m  11.97m         
 17 D'Ottavio, Jonathan          Lock Haven              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.03m  12.09m  FOUL         
 18 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield               11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.84m         
 18 Lawrence, Ryan               West Chester            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.25m  11.84m  FOUL           
 20 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.80m  11.79m  11.79m           
 21 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Fortson, Jamel               Thaddeus Ste            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.33m  FOUL  11.57m         
 23 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin            11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m           
 24 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.54m  11.05m  10.79m         
 25 Sullivan, Austin             Kutztown                10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m         
 26 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.32m  9.99m           
 27 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  9.61m  9.87m           
 28 McCullough, Trent            California (             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  8.88m  8.92m           
 29 Butler, Woody                McDaniel                 8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Thompson, Jeff               McDaniel                 8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.23m  8.49m  FOUL           
 31 Rodgers, Benjamin            Gettysburg               8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  8.21m  7.80m           
 32 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg               8.35m   27-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.35m            
 -- Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            40.65m     133-04 
      35.71m  FOUL  35.22m  39.72m  FOUL  40.65m
  2 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            37.46m     122-11 
      35.24m  34.31m  36.89m  37.46m  35.60m  FOUL
  3 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  34.24m  34.94m  FOUL  36.02m  35.24m
  4 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            36.00m     118-01 
      FOUL  35.05m  29.33m  36.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  32.87m  33.53m  34.03m  34.14m  35.63m
  6 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            34.38m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.38m  FOUL  33.57m  32.31m  FOUL
  7 Moses, Vanita                Lock Haven              33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.85m  FOUL  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown                33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  30.19m  32.96m  33.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven              31.99m     104-11 
      30.96m  31.18m  30.11m  FOUL  31.99m  29.62m
 10 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              31.00m     101-08 
      FOUL  31.00m  FOUL           
 11 Bleiler, Jessica             Kutztown                30.91m     101-05 
      30.58m  30.91m  30.34m         
 12 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  30.74m  28.71m           
 13 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              30.50m     100-01 
      30.20m  30.50m  FOUL           
 14 Sidor Wildermuth, Nicole     Kutztown                30.40m      99-09 
      28.90m  28.63m  30.40m         
 15 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M            30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  28.37m  29.53m         
 16 Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg              29.69m      97-05 
      29.63m  29.69m  FOUL         
 17 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            29.39m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.39m  27.38m          
 19 Minich, Samantha             California (            29.35m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.35m  FOUL         
 20 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.16m  FOUL         
 21 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            27.39m      89-10 
      24.49m  25.61m  27.39m         
 22 Rodriguez, Katarina          Kutztown                27.37m      89-09 
      FOUL  27.37m  FOUL            
 23 Jabour, Sarah                Johns Hopkin            26.42m      86-08 
      26.20m  FOUL  26.42m         
 24 Lyons, Kristin               California (            26.29m      86-03 
      25.88m  26.29m  22.96m         
 25 Harrson, Erin                Mansfield               24.72m      81-01 
      24.29m  24.72m  22.39m         
 26 Mills, Elexus                California (            23.22m      76-02 
      20.74m  21.01m  23.22m         
 -- Williams, Amber              California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            47.31m     155-02 
      40.71m  45.38m  FOUL  47.31m  45.02m  45.79m
  2 Kraft, Justin                Kutztown                45.93m     150-08 
      45.89m  45.91m  FOUL  45.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            44.89m     147-03 
      44.89m  43.28m  43.02m  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 44.60m     146-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.51m  FOUL  44.60m  FOUL
  5 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            43.75m     143-06 
      40.00m  41.49m  43.41m  FOUL  40.74m  43.75m
  6 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  40.87m  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              41.74m     136-11 
      FOUL  40.35m  41.74m  FOUL  39.61m  FOUL
  8 Avampato, Chris              California (            41.32m     135-07 
      40.68m  39.40m  41.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  38.64m  FOUL  37.33m  39.98m
 10 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                39.99m     131-02 
      32.56m  39.99m  39.12m         
 11 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              38.82m     127-04 
      FOUL  38.82m  FOUL         
 12 Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg              38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            37.40m     122-08 
      36.19m  FOUL  37.40m         
 15 Lawrence, Ryan               West Chester            37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  35.19m         
 16 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.28m  FOUL         
 17 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  33.42m  FOUL           
 18 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            36.37m     119-04 
      34.08m  FOUL  36.37m         
 19 Bell, Nate                   McDaniel                36.12m     118-06 
      35.11m  33.85m  36.12m           
 20 D'Ottavio, Jonathan          Lock Haven              35.97m     118-00 
      34.35m  33.32m  35.97m         
 21 Rizzuto, James               Bloomsburg              33.53m     110-00 
      32.68m  33.53m  33.34m           
 22 Cobb, Jacob                  Mansfield               32.71m     107-04 
      29.35m  29.03m  32.71m           
 23 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M            31.41m     103-01 
      29.60m  31.36m  31.41m           
 24 Sullivan, Austin             Kutztown                30.06m      98-07 
      27.09m  30.06m  28.79m         
 25 Farney, Tom                  Penn State T            29.97m      98-04 
      25.44m  29.97m  FOUL         
 26 Calhoun, Kadeem              Mansfield               29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.96m  FOUL         
 27 Espey, Tyler                 West Chester            29.46m      96-08 
      29.46m  29.04m  26.99m         
 28 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            29.02m      95-02 
      29.02m  FOUL  28.10m         
 29 Berg, Justin                 Millersville            28.74m      94-03 
      28.74m  28.52m  FOUL         
 30 Rodgers, Benjamin            Gettysburg              25.81m      84-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.81m         
 31 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg              22.16m      72-08 
      22.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Poli, John                   Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hillegas, Jake               California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCullough, Trent            California (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ohmott, Christy              Lock Haven               3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg              J3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                J3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Glaser, Jacquie              Bloomsburg               3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacKintosh, Ellie            Dickinson                3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Weinheimer, Samantha         California (             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bower, Kelsey                Johns Hopkin             3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 McAndrews, Katie             West Chester             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Paschl, Nicole               California (             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Osmolenski, Stasi            Shippensburg             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 McWilliams, Cherae           West Chester             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hawk, Nicole                 Lock Haven               2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Baker, Kelsey                Franklin & M                NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Gable, Ally                  Kutztown                    NH            
     2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Craft, Heather               Kutztown                    NH            
     2.44 2.59 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Germani, Justin              Team Germani             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hoey, Brad                   Kutztown                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Kravatz, Adam                Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    P   XO    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Morosco, Nick                Shippensburg             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 DeSipio, Joseph              West Chester             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hauck, Emerson               West Chester             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Civetta, Patrick             Johns Hopkin             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Thomas, Brendon              Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.42m   0.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(0.6) 4.98m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.7)
  2 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville             5.28m   1.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.03m(1.4) 5.01m(0.8) 5.28m(1.0) 5.22m(0.6)
  3 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     4.91m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.22m(1.8) 5.21m(1.9) 5.25m(1.2)
  4 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25 
     4.85m(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 5.24m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.23m   1.8  17-02.00 
     4.88m(1.7) 4.77m(1.4) PASS      5.12m(1.6) 4.95m(1.9) 5.23m(1.8)
  6 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.13m   1.5  16-10.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.90m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.05m(0.6) 5.13m(1.5)
  7 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.96m   2.9  16-03.25 
     4.47m(0.2) 4.95m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 4.87m(2.5) 4.92m(-0.1) 4.96m(2.9)
  8 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.95m   1.3  16-03.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.95m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0)
  9 Rimbey, Vanessa              Bloomsburg               4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.85m(1.5) 4.76m(1.5)         
  9 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.85m(0.6) FOUL(0.8)         
 11 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             4.84m   2.1  15-10.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.61m(1.6) 4.84m(2.1)         
 12 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.83m   3.2  15-10.25 
     4.83m(3.2) 4.82m(1.2) 4.78m(0.6)         
 13 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M             4.81m   1.0  15-09.50 
     4.81m(1.0) 4.56m(2.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 13 Senko, Carly                 California (             4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.71m(1.2) 4.81m(-0.1)         
 15 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven               4.79m   2.8  15-08.75 
     4.71m(2.6) 4.66m(1.8) 4.79m(2.8)         
 16 Ortiz, Mercedes              Millersville             4.78m   0.9  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.9) 4.63m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 16 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven               4.78m   1.9  15-08.25 
     4.65m(-0.1) 4.78m(1.9) 4.74m(1.6)         
 18 Reaves, Nicole               West Chester             4.49m   0.7  14-08.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 4.49m(0.7)         
 18 Mosco, Annabel               California (             4.49m   0.7  14-08.75 
     4.36m(1.1) 4.49m(0.7) 4.27m(0.5)         
 20 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               4.37m   0.4  14-04.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.37m(0.4) 4.10m(0.7)         
 21 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.34m   0.9  14-03.00 
     4.34m(0.9) 4.23m(0.9) 4.08m(1.7)         
 22 Breed, Kariann               Mansfield                4.29m   0.9  14-01.00 
     4.29m(0.9) 4.12m(2.4) 3.86m(1.6)         
 23 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               4.24m   1.0  13-11.00 
     4.09m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 4.24m(1.0)         
 24 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               4.22m   0.3  13-10.25 
     4.22m(0.3) 4.17m(0.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 25 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             4.20m   0.9  13-09.50 
     4.20m(0.9) 4.19m(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
 26 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             3.95m   0.7  12-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.95m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                 6.87m   2.9  22-06.50 
     6.63m(2.4) 6.67m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 6.67m(0.8) FOUL(4.1) 6.87m(2.9)
  2 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester             6.76m   2.6  22-02.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.48m(-0.4) 6.37m(2.6) 6.07m(0.5) 6.66m(1.1) 6.76m(2.6)
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.72m   1.9  22-00.75 
     6.66m(1.2) FOUL(-0.7) 6.47m(0.6) 6.72m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 6.24m(1.5)
  4 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg             6.53m   1.3  21-05.25 
     6.49m(-1.0) 6.48m(1.5) 6.53m(1.3) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7)
  5 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             6.52m   1.2  21-04.75 
     6.30m(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.52m(1.2)
  5 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.52m   2.7  21-04.75 
     5.96m(-0.6) 6.49m(0.3) 6.22m(0.8) 6.51m(1.0) 6.44m(0.9) 6.52m(2.7)
  7 Clark, John                  Shippensburg             6.36m   1.8  20-10.50 
     6.24m(0.4) 6.36m(1.8) 6.32m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 6.25m(1.9) 6.36m(1.3)
  8 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.27m   0.8  20-07.00 
     6.00m(1.6) FOUL(-0.3) 6.27m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 6.10m(1.1) 5.87m(2.3)
  9 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               6.25m   0.7  20-06.25 
     6.21m(0.7) 6.25m(0.7) 5.91m(1.2)         
 10 Tate, Leland                 Shippensburg             6.09m   1.1  19-11.75 
     5.91m(1.8) 5.93m(0.9) 6.09m(1.1)         
 11 Lyons, Donnie                Mansfield                6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
     5.82m(0.5) 5.59m(0.5) 6.08m(1.3)         
 12 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             6.06m   2.4  19-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 6.06m(2.4)         
 13 Thomas, Omar                 Thaddeus Ste             5.97m   0.7  19-07.00 
     5.97m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.83m(0.2)         
 14 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin             5.96m   0.4  19-06.75 
     5.96m(0.4) 5.63m(1.6) FOUL(2.4)         
 15 Eister, Steve                Millersville             5.90m   2.7  19-04.25 
     5.90m(2.7) 5.68m(-0.1) PASS              
 16 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg               5.80m   0.6  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.6) 5.18m(1.5) 5.28m(2.2)         
 17 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                 5.76m  -0.4  18-10.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.76m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 18 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               5.70m   1.7  18-08.50 
     5.70m(1.7) 5.66m(1.1) 5.53m(0.4)         
 19 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. r             5.63m   4.5  18-05.75 
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.53m(1.3) 5.63m(4.5)         
 20 Fields, Melvin               Millersville             5.56m   1.5  18-03.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.56m(1.5)         
 21 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               5.39m   1.7  17-08.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) 5.39m(1.7)         
 22 McGrane, Logan               Penn State T             5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     5.06m(0.4) 5.37m(0.3) 5.36m(1.1)         
 23 Dunn, Kyle                   McDaniel                 5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.0) 4.36m(2.0)         
 24 McFall, Lamar                California (             4.92m   1.7  16-01.75 
     4.74m(0.4) 4.92m(1.7) PASS              
 25 Snack, Jonathan              McDaniel                 4.90m  -0.4  16-01.00 
     4.72m(0.3) 4.90m(-0.4) 4.69m(1.1)         
 26 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               4.68m   1.1  15-04.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.68m(1.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- McCarty, Andrew              Gettysburg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- stanley, shaquille           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2)         
 -- Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              10.94m   2.2  35-10.75 
     10.67m(0.6) 10.58m(3.6) 10.89m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 10.51m(2.0) 10.94m(2.2)
  2 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.64m   3.1  34-11.00 
     10.47m(3.4) 10.60m(2.0) 10.56m(2.8) 10.64m(3.1) 10.62m(5.0) 10.43m(3.7)
  3 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.62m   2.0  34-10.25 
     10.62m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(3.6) PASS      PASS     
  4 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin            10.50m   1.9  34-05.50 
     9.76m(3.8) 10.09m(4.0) 10.14m(1.1) 10.23m(2.2) 10.50m(1.9) 10.36m(1.1)
  5 Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven              10.32m   2.9  33-10.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 10.32m(2.9) 9.76m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 10.06m(2.7) 9.97m(6.7)
  6 Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville             9.93m  -0.8  32-07.00 
     9.93m(-0.8) 8.55m(2.4) FOUL(3.9) 9.58m(2.2) 9.87m(0.8) 9.92m(0.6)
  7 Wolinsky, Rachel             Johns Hopkin             9.69m   2.9  31-09.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 9.21m(1.9) 9.69m(2.9) 9.21m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 9.16m(1.3)
  8 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               9.67m   1.5  31-08.75 
     9.67m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 9.13m(2.6) 9.43m(3.5) 9.55m(1.5) 9.53m(0.6)
  9 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               9.16m   2.8  30-00.75 
     8.67m(1.1) 9.03m(6.7) 9.16m(2.8) 9.07m(2.0) 9.11m(-0.2) FOUL(2.7)
 10 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             8.91m   1.7  29-02.75 
     FOUL(5.1) 8.91m(1.7) FOUL(2.2)         
 -- Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)         
 -- Lennex, Katherine            Millersville              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christopher          Unattached              14.53m   3.1  47-08.00 
     13.66m(1.4) 13.78m(1.2) 14.15m(0.6) 14.23m(2.0) 14.53m(3.1) 14.52m(2.6)
  2 Ford, Brandon                Indiana (Pa.            14.52m   1.8  47-07.75 
     PASS      FOUL(2.5) 14.52m(1.8) PASS      14.47m(1.9) 14.48m(0.9)
  3 Jebb, Alex                   Johns Hopkin            13.63m   1.7  44-08.75 
     12.85m(2.1) 13.33m(0.5) 13.11m(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 13.34m(2.5) 13.63m(1.7)
  4 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.19m   1.7  43-03.25 
     12.62m(0.9) 13.19m(1.7) FOUL(2.9) 12.75m(-0.3) 12.86m(2.6) FOUL(1.6)
  5 Trusty, Elijah               Shippensburg            13.18m   0.2  43-03.00 
     13.18m(0.2) 12.93m(1.3)            
  6 Thomas, Omar                 Thaddeus Ste            12.92m   3.6  42-04.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 12.68m(1.8) 12.58m(2.7) 12.92m(3.6) 12.55m(2.5)
  7 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester            12.87m   1.9  42-02.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 12.59m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 12.85m(1.7) 12.87m(1.9)
  8 Fields, Melvin               Millersville            12.81m  -0.2  42-00.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.81m(-0.2) FOUL(2.9) 12.72m(1.9) 12.38m(1.5) 12.56m(1.7)
  9 Williams, Pedro              Kutztown                12.71m   1.3  41-08.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 12.71m(1.3) 12.39m(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.71m(2.7)
 10 Makinde, Edward              Gettysburg              12.65m   1.9  41-06.00 
     12.13m(0.6) 12.05m(0.7) 12.65m(1.9) 12.52m(2.0) 11.79m(2.7) 12.49m(1.9)
 11 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            12.43m   1.2  40-09.50 
     10.83m(2.3) 11.95m(0.9) 12.43m(1.2)         
 12 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. r            11.76m   2.3  38-07.00 
     11.73m(1.1) 11.76m(2.3) 11.61m(2.1)         
 13 stanley, shaquille           Unattached              11.72m   2.1  38-05.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 11.72m(2.1) 11.70m(1.7)         
 14 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M            10.74m   1.9  35-03.00 
     10.74m(1.9) 10.45m(1.2) 10.72m(2.3)         
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Bernini, Danielle            Gettysburg               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Motley, Shantae              California (             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Senko, Carly                 California (             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hawkins, Alexandra           Franklin & M             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 McMaster, Cari               Gettysburg               1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Slonaker, Katie              Shippensburg             1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg                NH            
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg                  NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Thomas, Christopher          Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nance, Jakob                 Mansfield               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ewell, Conor                 West Chester            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Birden, Jordan               McDaniel                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Antolin, Justin              California (             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Daniels, Simeon              Gettysburg               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Hines, Kevin                 Franklin & M             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tate, Leland                 Shippensburg                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.              3680  
  2 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (              3662  
  3 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven                3619  
  4 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                3597  
  5 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (              3468  
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                3391  
  7 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.              3123  
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             16.55  -2.9  3    648
  2 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               16.94  -1.3  2    603
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             17.01  -1.3  2    595
  4 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               17.72  -2.9  3    518
  5 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             17.80  -2.9  3    509
  6 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             18.11  -1.3  2    477
  7 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               19.64  -2.9  3    333
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             9.91m   32-06.25    524
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m            
  2 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.90m  9.56m  9.30m            
  3 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.30m  9.67m  FOUL            
  4 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             9.05m   29-08.25    467
      8.61m  9.05m  8.87m            
  5 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.31m  8.17m  8.55m            
  6 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               7.47m   24-06.25    365
      7.44m  7.30m  7.47m            
  7 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             7.02m   23-00.50    336
      6.88m  7.02m  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             26.36   1.3    766
  2 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               26.88   1.3    722
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             27.46   1.3    674
  4 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             27.67   1.3    657
  5 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               28.73   1.3    574
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               28.87   1.3    564
  7 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             29.08   1.3    548
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               4.72m   0.8  15-06.00    485
     4.65m(3.0) 4.55m(0.8) 4.72m(0.8)            
  2 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (             4.70m   0.8  15-05.00    479
     FOUL(3.0) 4.53m(0.8) 4.70m(0.8)            
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               4.61m   3.0  15-01.50    456
     4.49m(3.0) 4.61m(3.0) 4.53m(0.8)            
  4 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven               4.56m   3.0  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(3.0) 4.51m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
  5 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.             4.44m   3.0  14-07.00    413
     FOUL(3.0) 4.44m(3.0) 4.38m(0.8)            
  6 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.             3.82m   0.8  12-06.50    267
     3.78m(3.0) 3.69m(3.0) 3.82m(0.8)            
 -- Beckerleg, Samantha          California (              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (            32.84m     107-09    531
      28.74m  32.84m  31.14m            
  2 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.            31.44m     103-02    504
      28.88m  31.44m  ND            
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven              27.69m      90-10    433
      27.69m  25.61m  24.27m            
  4 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven              24.78m      81-03    378
      24.78m  FOUL  14.59m            
  5 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.            21.80m      71-06    322
      17.77m  21.80m  19.24m            
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven              21.09m      69-02    309
      20.37m  21.09m  19.46m            
  7 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (            20.56m      67-05    299
      FOUL  20.56m  19.72m            
 
Event 43  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           2:28.29     714
  2 Edelman, Lauren              Lock Haven             2:35.24     629
  3 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             2:42.39     546
  4 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (           2:43.41     534
  5 Whitaker, Khyalyani          California (           2:43.62     532
  6 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven             2:47.85     486
  7 Paolini, Kendyl              Indiana (Pa.           2:55.20     411
 
Event 44  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville              5856  
  2 McDaniel, Bruce              California (              5475  
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                  5450  
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven                5359  
  5 Trosch, Garret               California (              4863  
  6 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.              4164  
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                4070  
  8 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin              3694  
  9 Estep, Kyle                  California (              3547  
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                      3503  
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin              3009  
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               11.70  +0.0  2    711
  2 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             11.78  +0.0  2    695
  3 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             11.91  -1.7  1    669
  4 Trosch, Garret               California (             12.00  -1.7  1    651
  5 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             12.22  +0.0  2    608
  6 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 12.28  -1.7  1    597
  7 Powell, Steven               Hood                     12.60  +0.0  2    538
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             12.91  -1.7  1    483
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               13.40  +0.0  2    402
 10 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             13.44  +0.0  2    396
 11 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             13.69  -1.7  1    357
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             6.33m   0.9  20-09.25    659
     6.28m(1.4) 6.10m(1.4) 6.33m(0.9)            
  2 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             6.27m   2.6  20-07.00    646
     6.19m(0.9) FOUL(2.6) 6.27m(2.6)            
  3 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             6.21m   2.8  20-04.50    632
     FOUL(1.7) 6.09m(1.6) 6.21m(2.8)            
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               6.09m   1.7  19-11.75    606
     6.08m(1.7) 6.01m(3.4) 6.09m(1.7)            
  5 Trosch, Garret               California (             6.02m   3.0  19-09.00    591
     5.02m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) 6.02m(3.0)            
  6 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 5.72m   0.9  18-09.25    527
     FOUL(2.5) 5.69m(1.2) 5.72m(0.9)            
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.81m   1.8  15-09.50    346
     FOUL(2.1) 4.81m(1.8) 4.81m(2.3)            
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             4.76m   2.2  15-07.50    337
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.74m(2.4) 4.76m(2.2)            
  9 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             4.73m   2.7  15-06.25    332
     4.55m(1.7) 4.68m(1.4) 4.73m(2.7)            
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             4.44m   2.0  14-07.00    280
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.44m(2.0) 3.60m(2.2)            
 11 Powell, Steven               Hood                     4.41m   2.0  14-05.75    274
     4.41m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.23m(2.6)            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.            11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.34m  11.47m  11.64m            
  2 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.58m  9.68m  10.46m            
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                10.54m   34-07.00    518
      10.54m  10.53m  FOUL            
  4 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            10.46m   34-04.00    513
      FOUL  10.24m  10.46m            
  5 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             9.52m   31-03.00    457
      8.45m  9.39m  9.52m            
  6 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               9.21m   30-02.75    438
      8.55m  8.91m  9.21m            
  8 Trosch, Garret               California (             9.01m   29-06.75    426
      9.01m  7.74m  8.14m            
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             8.02m   26-03.75    367
      7.35m  8.02m  FOUL            
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                     6.83m   22-05.00    297
      6.83m  6.66m  6.23m            
 11 Estep, Kyle                  California (             6.72m   22-00.75    291
      6.72m  5.84m  5.96m            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO    O 
  2 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Trosch, Garret               California (             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    O    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             1.44m    4-08.75    345
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                     1.41m    4-07.50    324
     1.41 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trosch, Garret               California (             52.42   1    706
  2 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             52.49   1    703
  3 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             53.52   1    660
  4 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 53.67   1    653
  5 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               55.06   1    596
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             56.15   2    553
  7 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             56.42   1    543
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             56.80   2    528
  9 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               57.22   2    513
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                     59.51   2    430
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin           1:04.65   2    269
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             16.28   NWI  3    702
  2 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.             16.47  -1.2  4    681
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 16.72  -1.2  4    654
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               16.84   NWI  3    641
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             18.77  -1.4  1    453
  6 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.46   1.5  2    314
  7 Trosch, Garret               California (             20.75  -1.4  1    292
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             21.15  -1.4  1    264
  9 Powell, Steven               Hood                     21.87  -1.2  4    217
 10 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             22.11   NWI  3    202
 11 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin             25.63   1.5  2     43
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin            31.32m     102-09    490
      26.41m  30.80m  31.32m            
  2 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                30.27m      99-04    470
      29.57m  30.27m  29.22m            
  3 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            29.75m      97-07    460
      28.57m  28.54m  29.75m            
  4 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              27.10m      88-11    408
      27.07m  27.10m  FOUL            
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            27.08m      88-10    407
      FOUL  21.51m  27.08m            
  6 Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.            26.52m      87-00    396
      26.52m  PASS  PASS            
  7 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven              24.61m      80-09    360
      24.61m  24.54m  FOUL            
  8 Trosch, Garret               California (            23.21m      76-02    333
      FOUL  23.21m  FOUL            
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            22.44m      73-07    318
      22.44m  22.34m  FOUL            
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                    21.69m      71-02    304
      20.24m  21.69m  20.12m            
 11 Estep, Kyle                  California (            21.16m      69-05    294
      FOUL  20.68m  21.16m            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven               4.15m   13-07.25    659
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    P    O 
  2 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Powell, Steven               Hood                     3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Trosch, Garret               California (             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Estep, Kyle                  California (             2.65m    8-08.25    275
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin             2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.15 2.25 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Bruce              California (            41.48m     136-01    464
      40.90m  FOUL  41.48m            
  2 Trosch, Garret               California (            38.03m     124-09    414
      37.03m  34.79m  38.03m            
  3 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville            37.89m     124-04    412
      35.24m  37.89m  36.99m            
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven              36.69m     120-04    394
      36.69m  FOUL  33.46m            
  5 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                36.18m     118-08    387
      36.18m  FOUL  34.12m            
  6 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin            34.43m     112-11    362
      34.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              33.41m     109-07    347
      33.41m  FOUL  27.95m            
  8 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin            30.33m      99-06    304
      FOUL  30.33m  FOUL            
  9 Powell, Steven               Hood                    25.39m      83-04    235
      24.97m  25.39m  25.20m            
 10 Estep, Kyle                  California (            17.69m      58-00    131
      FOUL  FOUL  17.69m            
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           4:40.17     679
  2 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore             4:50.69     615
  3 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel               4:54.56     591
  4 Estep, Kyle                  California (           4:57.07     577
  5 McDaniel, Bruce              California (           5:01.05     554
  6 Trosch, Garret               California (           5:01.13     553
  7 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           5:15.29     475
  8 Stonebreaker, Jordan         Lock Haven             5:20.88     445
  9 Madrid, Ruben                Johns Hopkin           5:25.61     421
 10 Powell, Steven               Hood                   5:43.48     335
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.               DNF  
View: Mobile | Desktop