Licensed to Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - Single Meet License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:06 PM
                    Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - 5/14/2011                    
                              Swarthmore College                               
                                Swarthmore, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Renee             UNATTACHED               12.41  +0.0  1 
  2 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER              12.44  +0.0  1 
  3 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           ROWAN                    12.52  +0.0  1 
  4 Laurito, Amanda              URSINUS                  12.60  +0.0  1 
  5 Powell, Ashley               MONTCLAIR ST             12.80  +0.0  1 
  6 Germinario, Gina             RAMAPO                   12.92  +0.0  1 
  7 Clark, Chelsea               RAMAPO                   12.94  +0.0  2 
  8 Williamson, Lisa             MORAVIAN                 13.32  +0.0  2 
  9 Harvey, Brittany             MORAVIAN                 13.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     13.64  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                UNATTACHED               25.19   0.1  1 
  2 Henderson, Renee             UNATTACHED               25.31   0.1  1 
  3 Bonga, Sandra                ESSEX CC                 25.35   0.1  1 
  4 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER              25.50   0.1  1 
  5 Barito, Laura                STEVENS INST             25.77   0.1  1 
  6 Craven, Katie                MESSIAH                  25.94   0.1  1 
  7 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           ROWAN                    26.42   0.1  1 
  8 Thomas, Lolita               LA SALLE                 26.48  +0.0  2 
  9 Llanos, Darcela              WIDENER                  26.58  +0.0  2 
 10 Burke, Maura                 RAMAPO                   26.84  +0.0  2 
 11 Brownlee, Beverlee           ROWAN                    26.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Hunter, Megan                UNATTACHED               26.96   0.2  3 
 13 Brennan, Amy                 FROSTBURG ST             27.08   0.2  3 
 14 Brown, Lauren                GWYNEDD-MERC             27.22  +0.0  2 
 15 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     27.27   0.2  3 
 16 Altilio, Antonietta          MONTCLAIR ST             27.39   0.2  3 
 17 Pugh, Jasmine                GWYNEDD-MERC             27.47  +0.0  2 
 18 Livedrpool, Jasmine          CENTRAL PARK TRA         29.20  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                UNATTACHED               56.07   1 
  2 Cox, Chelsea                 GEORGETOWN               56.63   1 
  3 Bonga, Sandra                ESSEX CC                 57.03   1 
  4 Davis, Sophia                RAMAPO                   57.55   1 
  5 Thomas, Lolita               LA SALLE                 57.83   2 
  6 McKendrick, Maura            COLUMBIA                 58.08   2 
  7 Davis, Teneisha              ESSEX CC                 58.71   1 
  8 Hansen, Dira                 CHRISTOPHER              59.01   1 
  9 Jacob, Alexandra             RAMAPO                   59.50   2 
 10 Malcom, Yanique              ESSEX CC                 59.55   1 
 11 Dauphin, Pharline            RAMAPO                   59.61   2 
 12 Grow, Stephanie              MISERICORDIA             59.66   3 
 13 Llanos, Darcela              WIDENER                1:00.08   3 
 14 Garnett, Jennifer            MCDANIEL               1:00.24   3 
 15 Walsh, Katie                 RAMAPO                 1:01.21   2 
 16 Linders, Brooke              SUSQUEHANNA            1:01.39   3 
 17 Reamer, Ashley               GWYNEDD-MERC           1:01.90   3 
 18 Nah, Saymah                  RUTGERS-NEWA           1:02.54   2 
 19 Livedrpool, Jasmine          CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:05.05   3 
 20 Cameron, Michelle            CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:06.09   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 UNATTACHED             2:05.25  
  2 Centrowitz, Lauren           UNATTACHED             2:07.40  
  3 Deloache, Becca              GEORGETOWN             2:07.82  
  4 Borduin, Lauren              GEORGETOWN             2:07.82  
  5 Herrick, Stephanie           CENTRAL PARK TRA       2:07.99  
  6 McSweeney, Clare             UNATTACHED             2:09.15  
  7 Dasilva, Shanique            GEORGETOWN             2:10.30  
  8 Browne, Shannon              VILLANOVA              2:10.63  
  9 Wimberley, Meryl             TCNJ                   2:10.92  
 10 Bennett, Shadaya             TEMPLE                 2:11.16  
 11 Adams, Cynthia               LEBANON VALL           2:11.30  
 12 Hobson, Megan                UNATTACHED             2:11.69  
 13 Hammond, Rebecca             SWARTHMORE             2:13.44  
 14 Monagle, Annie               JOHNS HOPKIN           2:13.70  
 15 Hunter, Megan                UNATTACHED             2:13.93  
 16 Henkel, Lauren               SHORE AC               2:13.98  
 17 Menges, Emily                GEORGETOWN             2:14.39  
 18 Howser, Kathryn              ELIZABETHTOW           2:14.65  
 19 Regan, Caitlin               FRANKLIN & M           2:15.92  
 20 Smith, Tonney                TEMPLE                 2:16.30  
 21 Buenaga, Katie               WILLIAM AND            2:16.77  
 22 stapleton, samantha          ROWAN                  2:17.46  
 23 Murphy, Keely                WILLIAM AND            2:17.70  
 24 Frederick, Tiffany           LEBANON VALL           2:18.75  
 25 Dawes, Sarah                 MARY WASHING           2:19.29  
 26 Lee, Christina               WILLIAM AND            2:20.02  
 27 Wilson, Briette              UNATTACHED             2:20.30  
 28 Ruggiero, Kristina           MORAVIAN               2:20.87  
 29 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:21.09  
 30 Addison, Yaa                 GETTYSBURG             2:21.31  
 31 Matticola, Erica             GWYNEDD-MERC           2:23.40  
 32 McCloskey, Danielle          GWYNEDD-MERC           2:23.55  
 33 Reh, Carissa                 GWYNEDD-MERC           2:29.65  
 34 Ciccarelli, Ashley           CENTRAL PARK TRA       2:29.90  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamric, Karly                UNATTACHED             4:15.82  
  2 Douma-Husser, Carmen         UNATTACHED             4:16.88  
  3 Culley, Julie                UNATTACHED             4:17.20  
  4 Mimic, Bogdana               VILLANOVA              4:18.24  
  5 Dougherty, Ellen             NEW YORK AC            4:19.78  
  6 Salerno, Melissa             NEW BALANCE TC         4:19.79  
  7 Drouin, Jackie               COLUMBIA               4:20.43  
  8 Lipari, Emily                VILLANOVA              4:20.79  
  9 Beck, Cat                    CENTRAL PARK TRA       4:21.41  
 10 McDonald, Darcy              UNATTACHED             4:22.28  
 11 Burne, Olivia                STONY BROOK            4:25.81  
 12 McElroy, Kelly               VILLANOVA              4:27.32  
 13 Crawley, Sheena              FRANKLIN & M           4:28.72  
 14 Gillingham, Erin             COLUMBIA               4:30.96  
 15 Storbeck, Caitlin            LA SALLE               4:31.01  
 16 Hutchinson, Wendy            LA SALLE               4:36.60  
 17 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:37.86  
 18 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:38.12  
 19 Walker, Elizabeth            LA SALLE               4:38.39  
 20 Lee, Samantha                COLUMBIA               4:39.56  
 21 Cokeley, Jamie               WEST VIRGINI           4:39.97  
 22 McGlinchey, Meghan           LA SALLE               4:40.44  
 23 Tyburski, Ali                AMERICAN               4:41.10  
 24 Walker, Sara                 ST. JOSEPH'S           4:43.58  
 25 Edelstein, Lena              UNATTACHED             4:46.58  
 26 Hess, Sara                   HAVERFORD              4:48.08  
 27 Lutz, Meghan                 LA SALLE               4:48.53  
 28 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:48.91  
 29 Smith, Molly                 BRIDGEWATER            4:50.35  
 30 Capozzi, Michelle            LA SALLE               4:50.72  
 31 Jones, Ginny                 UNATTACHED             4:50.79  
 32 Scott, Emily                 HAVERFORD              4:51.98  
 33 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    4:53.44  
 34 Potter, Rachael              HAVERFORD              4:54.40  
 35 Freed, Kelly                 STEVENS INST           4:54.85  
 36 Kennedy, Alyssa              DELAWARE               4:55.53  
 37 Morgan, Mary                 HAVERFORD              5:01.63  
 38 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:05.65  
 -- Bell, Rolanda                UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacey, Megan                 UNATTACHED            17:07.03  
  2 Rawls, Jen                   ROWAN                 17:24.65  
  3 Hulme, Emily                 UNATTACHED            17:30.05  
  4 Miller, Michelle             UNATTACHED            17:31.71  
  5 Mills, Olivia                BRIDGEWATER           17:32.73  
  6 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                   17:35.51  
  7 Powell, Kimberly             DICKINSON             17:36.70  
  8 Cronin, Jennifer             LEBANON VALL          17:40.58  
  9 Gibney, Stephanie            LOYOLA (MD.)          17:50.65  
 10 Aerias, Anne                 LA SALLE              17:53.37  
 11 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   17:54.85  
 12 Woodruff, Alycia             SUSQUEHANNA           17:58.71  
 13 Grant, Caroline              LA SALLE              18:10.83  
 14 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  18:12.05  
 15 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  18:26.87  
 16 Omalley, Hayley              UNATTACHED            18:34.60  
 17 Aran, Danielle               TCNJ                  18:39.97  
 18 Carrick, Lydia               UNATTACHED            18:52.87  
 19 Druther, Kathleen            UNATTACHED            18:57.42  
 20 DiVenere, Jessica            LA SALLE              19:06.90  
 21 Gruber, Kelly                UNAT-MCDANIE          19:09.46  
 22 Peoples, Emily               MCDANIEL              19:09.65  
 23 Steinman, Anna               SALISBURY             19:17.92  
 24 Shiavone, Nicole             LA SALLE              19:24.97  
 25 Sidoriak, Emma               DEL TC                19:33.64  
 26 Beairsto, Shanna             STEVENS INST          20:22.26  
 27 Foulke, Kellye               DEL TC                20:44.69  
 28 O'Neil, Jessica              FROSTBURG ST          20:52.63  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bearish, Stephanie           LA SALLE              35:16.67  
  2 Lipman, Emily                HAVERFORD             36:41.62  
  3 Ludman, Taylor               DICKINSON             36:50.91  
  4 Rockwell, Cadee              MORAVIAN              36:54.97  
  5 Cody, Eileen                 ELIZABETHTOW          37:20.11  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Shanekia               ESSEX CC                 13.95  +0.0  1 
  2 Patterson, Ashadaya          MONTCLAIR ST             14.75  +0.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER              15.27  +0.0  2 
  4 Nisbett, Jacqueline          ROWAN                    15.34  +0.0  1 
  5 Burke, Maura                 RAMAPO                   15.43  +0.0  1 
  6 Martin, Liz                  MESSIAH                  15.51  +0.0  1 
  7 Carlson, Jessica             ROWAN                    15.58  +0.0  2 
  8 Carnevale, Stephanie         MUHLENBERG               15.61  +0.0  2 
  9 Thompson, Jamie              ROWAN                    15.64  +0.0  1 
 10 Barito, Laura                STEVENS INST             15.67  +0.0  2 
 11 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.88  +0.0  1 
 12 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     15.95  +0.0  2 
 13 Gold, Allie                  ELIZABETHTOW             15.98  +0.0  2 
 14 Ellis, Krystal               MONTCLAIR ST             16.09  +0.0  1 
 15 Nkrumah, Alexandra           CENTRAL PARK TRA         16.41  +0.0  2 
 16 Fogel, Katy                  ELIZABETHTOW             16.48  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barito, Laura                STEVENS INST           1:01.17   1 
  2 West, Tessa                  TEMPLE                 1:01.22   1 
  3 Hansen, Dira                 CHRISTOPHER            1:01.90   1 
  4 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:03.07   1 
  5 Dunn, Jill                   MISERICORDIA           1:04.35   1 
  6 Tomaselli, Alexandra         TCNJ                   1:04.70   1 
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn               GOUCHER                1:04.84   2 
  8 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                   1:05.04   1 
  9 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:05.47   2 
 10 Nkrumah, Alexandra           CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:09.58   2 
 11 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:10.28   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donocan, Jennifer            UNATTACHED            10:21.91  
  2 Anderson, Kristin            UNATTACHED            10:23.32  
  3 Peacock, Jenna               ROWAN                 11:00.58  
  4 Laseter, Elizabeth           JOHNS HOPKIN          11:09.63  
  5 Brady, Edann                 UNATTACHED            11:11.37  
  6 Stinner, Becca               SALISBURY             11:15.99  
  7 Tursi, Megan                 ELIZABETHTOW          11:25.42  
  8 DiGregorio, Megan            UNATTACHED            11:33.66  
  9 Czohla, danielle             ROWAN                 11:50.92  
 10 Tocci, Andrea                HAVERFORD             11:56.77  
 11 Peters, Samantha             ST. JOSEPH'S          12:13.91  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                                  49.03  
  2 RAMAPO  'A'                                           50.17  
  3 CCNY  'A'                                             52.10  
 -- ROWAN  'A'                                              DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                     3:47.58  
  2 MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                                3:52.52  
  3 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:54.59  
  4 RAMAPO  'A'                                         3:56.32  
  5 FRANKLIN & MARSHALL  'A'                            3:58.61  
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN  'A'                                  4:01.59  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        VILLANOVA                1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kustera, megan               ROWAN                    1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  3 Elliott, Jenna               CHRISTOPHER              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  5 Rowlands, Laura              YORK (PA.)              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jaremcak, Caitlin            RAMAPO                      NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Favre, Michelle              RAMAPO                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.84 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Markow, Courtney             DELAWARE                 3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Riley, Lauren                RAMAPO                   3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Rozalski, Steph              UNATTACHED              J3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Molchan, Lauren              MORAVIAN                 3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tylock, Rebecca              STEVENS INST             2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Germinario, Gina             RAMAPO                  J2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Brooke             WIDENER                     NH            
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hammerton, Kalee             CHRISTOPHER                 NH            
     2.96 3.11 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige                DELAWARE                 5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Leonard, Micah               MORAVIAN                 5.52m   0.7  18-01.50 
     5.28m(0.1) 5.52m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.76m(NWI)
  3 Putman, Leah                 DELAWARE                 5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     4.97m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.4) 4.75m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Bragg, Samantha              RUTGERS-CAMD             5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     4.77m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.2) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.6) 5.22m(0.9)
  5 Burke, Maura                 RAMAPO                   5.16m   0.4  16-11.25 
     5.16m(0.4) 5.03m(1.4) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.1) 5.02m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  6 Harvey, Brittany             MORAVIAN                 5.13m   0.1  16-10.00 
     4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.13m(0.1) 4.99m(+0.0)
  7 Attig, Kayla                 MISERICORDIA             4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3) 4.88m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)
  8 Lee, Yun                     MARY WASHING             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.1) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.3) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               MORAVIAN                11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
     11.22m(0.1) 11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.13m(0.2) 11.28m(+0.0)
  2 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    11.30m   0.1  37-01.00 
     10.89m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.6) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.30m(0.1) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.2)
  3 Rowlands, Laura              YORK (PA.)              11.16m   0.2  36-07.50 
     10.93m(+0.0) 11.00m(0.2) 11.16m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.74m(+0.0)
  4 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    11.07m   0.2  36-04.00 
     10.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.63m(0.2) 11.07m(0.2) 11.03m(0.6)
  5 Carlson, Jessica             ROWAN                   10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00 
     10.67m(+0.0) 10.61m(0.2) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.2) 10.72m(0.1) 10.82m(+0.0)
  6 Lee, Yun                     MARY WASHING            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
     10.04m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.58m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0)
  7 Ford, Jacinta                RAMAPO                  10.53m   1.1  34-06.75 
     10.09m(+0.0) 10.53m(1.1) 9.87m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Bjorkman, Rachel             MESSIAH                 10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.32m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0)
  9 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
     10.17m(+0.0) 9.24m(0.2) 10.26m(+0.0) 9.87m(0.1) 9.85m(0.3) 9.97m(+0.0)
 10 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                    10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
     9.69m(0.3) 9.68m(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               SALISBURY               13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.08m  13.25m  13.22m  FOUL  12.42m  13.00m
  2 Beaver, Ashley               CENTRAL PARK TRA        13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.92m  13.14m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hudgins, Alyssa              GEORGIAN COU            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  11.05m  11.15m  12.32m  11.62m
  4 Carioto, Kelly               CATHOLIC                11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.60m  11.15m  11.66m  10.72m  10.28m  11.66m
  5 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.95m  11.20m  11.30m  11.07m  10.78m  11.05m
  6 Gray, Alisha                 RUTGERS-NEWA            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.13m  11.17m  10.74m  10.50m  10.32m  FOUL
  7 Ettarh, Aretah               DELAWARE                11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.03m  10.90m  FOUL  11.03m
  8 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.41m  10.89m  11.00m  0.04m  10.11m  10.62m
  9 Brown, Mariah                RUTGERS-CAMD            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  10.80m  9.98m  FOUL
 10 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.31m  10.07m  10.34m            
 11 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.96m  0.98m  10.25m           
 12 Furman, Taylor               RAMAPO                  10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.79m  FOUL            
 13 Gold, Allie                  ELIZABETHTOW             9.03m   29-07.50 
      7.89m  8.72m  9.03m            
 -- edwards, karima              HARCUM                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Alyssa              GEORGIAN COU            41.54m     136-03 
      38.78m  38.18m  37.67m  FOUL  38.88m  41.54m
  2 Furman, Taylor               RAMAPO                  37.41m     122-09 
      32.73m  31.62m  37.41m  FOUL  FOUL  36.40m
  3 Stefaniak, Martha            FRANKLIN & M            36.14m     118-07 
      34.71m  FOUL  36.14m  34.44m  35.78m  35.08m
  4 Carioto, Kelly               CATHOLIC                35.94m     117-11 
      34.47m  FOUL  33.13m  35.42m  35.94m  FOUL
  5 Gray, Alisha                 RUTGERS-NEWA            35.15m     115-04 
      33.00m  35.15m  32.48m  31.76m  31.47m  29.78m
  6 Jensen, Rachel               DELAWARE                34.46m     113-01 
      33.90m  34.46m  FOUL  32.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    34.22m     112-03 
      28.10m  FOUL  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL  31.64m
  8 Moses, Brittany              MORAVIAN                34.04m     111-08 
      32.67m  FOUL  33.72m  FOUL  FOUL  34.04m
  9 Kane, Shannon                MISERICORDIA            33.17m     108-10 
      28.81m  FOUL  33.17m  32.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m         
 11 Beaver, Ashley               CENTRAL PARK TRA        30.52m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.52m  FOUL         
 12 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    28.49m      93-06 
      27.13m  28.49m  FOUL           
 14 Brown, Mariah                RUTGERS-CAMD            24.44m      80-02 
      FOUL  24.44m  FOUL         
 15 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                     21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  19.06m  20.92m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley               UNATTACHED              63.62m     208-09 
      FOUL  63.62m  FOUL  62.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Beaver, Ashley               CENTRAL PARK TRA        44.51m     146-00 
      41.12m  44.51m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m  37.63m
  3 Jensen, Rachel               DELAWARE                44.04m     144-06 
      41.07m  43.67m  44.04m  38.99m  42.58m  42.32m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney            DELAWARE                43.92m     144-01 
      40.98m  43.72m  FOUL  FOUL  43.92m  FOUL
  5 DeGeorge, Sarah              ELIZABETHTOW            36.99m     121-04 
      36.99m  FOUL  35.34m  FOUL  33.19m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kowalska, Maggie             STEVENS INST            39.11m     128-04 
      36.50m  39.11m  38.59m  33.67m  38.24m  37.77m
  2 Strickler, KateLynn          KEYSTONE                38.60m     126-08 
      38.39m  38.43m  38.21m  37.52m  38.60m  33.78m
  3 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    38.40m     126-00 
      38.40m  37.69m  36.74m  36.32m  37.15m  FOUL
  4 Kane, Shannon                MISERICORDIA            35.54m     116-07 
      32.58m  35.54m  34.46m  35.22m  33.74m  33.33m
  5 Swenson, Emily               JOHNS HOPKIN            35.47m     116-04 
      35.47m  33.62m  32.29m  35.35m  33.12m  FOUL
  6 Glover, Mercedes             RUTGERS-NEWA            35.01m     114-10 
      34.19m  35.01m  32.34m  34.45m  FOUL  29.56m
  7 Dores, Sarah                 ROWAN                   32.33m     106-01 
      29.31m  30.55m  31.65m  31.28m  32.33m  31.60m
  8 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          RAMAPO                  31.87m     104-07 
      31.22m  29.56m  31.87m  31.07m  FOUL  30.40m
  9 Schuster, Stephanie          RUTGERS-CAMD            29.86m      97-11 
      26.09m  29.86m  29.80m  27.29m  26.66m  27.19m
 -- Tavik, Chelsea               SALISBURY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 wright, cam                  HARCUM                   11.03  +0.0  1 
  2 Boeni, Tim                   SHORE AC                 11.19  +0.0  1 
  3 Collins, Chris               UNATTACHED               11.23  +0.0  1 
  4 Keliojor, Sam                GWYNEDD-MERC             11.23  +0.0  1 
  5 Moussa, Dembele              ESSEX CC                 11.28  +0.0  1 
  6 Hamilton, Creos              CENTRAL PARK TRA         11.34  +0.0  1 
  7 Keri, Carl                   DESALES                  11.39   0.1  2 
  8 Bullen, Jomo                 MEDGAR EVERS             11.45  +0.0  1 
  9 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.50  +0.0  1 
 10 McGann, Mickel               USMMA                    11.56   0.1  2 
 11 Petrak, Benjamin             WIDENER                  11.56   0.1  2 
 12 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     11.56   0.1  2 
 13 Johnson, Fiifi               CCNY                     11.61   0.5  3 
 14 Dowd, Mitch                  GETTYSBURG               11.70   0.1  2 
 15 Ressler, Dan                 GWYNEDD-MERC             11.93   0.5  3 
 16 Bloch, Daniel                FROSTBURG ST             11.96   0.5  3 
 17 Hazen, Bill                  STEVENS INST             12.02   0.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 wright, cam                  HARCUM                   21.80  +0.0  1 
  2 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     22.05  +0.0  1 
  3 Clarke, Yruy                 MEDGAR EVERS             22.44  +0.0  2 
  4 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      22.50  +0.0  1 
  5 Michaelis, Nils              FRANKLIN & M             22.60  +0.0  2 
  6 Hamilton, Creos              CENTRAL PARK TRA         22.66  +0.0  1 
  7 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.67  +0.0  2 
  8 Ellis, Sean                  RAMAPO                   22.70  +0.0  1 
  9 Keba, Nick                   GWYNEDD-MERC             22.92  +0.0  2 
 10 Studivent, Curtis            RUTGERS-NEWA             23.06  +0.0  1 
 11 Matthiessen, Scott           MARY WASHING             23.17  +0.0  4 
 12 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.21   0.1  3 
 13 Bloch, Daniel                FROSTBURG ST             23.38   0.1  3 
 14 McLeod, Greg                 STEVENS INST             23.49   0.1  3 
 15 Goodwin, Walter              STEVENS INST             23.64  +0.0  2 
 16 Jenkins, Russell             RAMAPO                   23.64   0.1  3 
 17 Hayden, Markese              FROSTBURG ST             23.69   0.1  3 
 18 Keri, Carl                   DESALES                  23.73  +0.0  2 
 19 McDaniel, Tyler              USMMA                    23.74   0.1  3 
 20 Daley, Garrett               FROSTBURG ST             24.46   0.1  3 
 21 Drye, Denzel                 STEVENS INST             24.49  +0.0  2 
 22 Timpson, Rodney              UNATTACHED               25.56  +0.0  1 
 23 Medley, Remus                UNATTACHED               26.84  +0.0  4 
 24 McGann, Mickel               USMMA                    29.24   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Anthony               GWYNEDD-MERC             48.30   1 
  2 Perron, Austin               GEORGETOWN               48.62   1 
  3 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     48.71   2 
  4 Mbow, Elhadji                ESSEX CC                 48.89   1 
  5 O'Conner, Theon              GEORGETOWN               48.93   1 
  6 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.00   1 
  7 Rice, Peter                  MUHLENBERG               49.04   1 
  8 Jacobs, Charles              FROSTBURG ST             49.30   2 
  9 Akers, Hansel                GEORGETOWN               49.49   1 
 10 Foster-Felder, Ashanti       GETTYSBURG               49.59   3 
 11 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     49.91   2 
 12 Brown, Shaquan               RAMAPO                   49.95   2 
 13 Dowlat, Richard              HAVERFORD                50.09   2 
 14 Lynch, Andrew                LA SALLE                 50.29   2 
 15 Ellis, Sean                  RAMAPO                   50.31   2 
 16 Pierce, Jamar                RAMAPO                   51.00   3 
 17 Barrett, Brandon             USMMA                    51.35   3 
 18 Chou, Kyle                   DEL TC                   51.58   3 
 19 Reilly, Morgan               RAMAPO                   51.63   3 
 20 Hogan, Talon                 RAMAPO                   51.76   3 
 21 Young, Kevin                 USMMA                    52.04   4 
 22 Cagiao, Chris                RAMAPO                   52.26   3 
 23 Torain, James                HAVERFORD                52.28   3 
 24 Bonner, Shayne               GWYNEDD-MERC             53.72   4 
 25 Kurz, Dan                    SWARTHMORE               54.42   4 
 26 Timpson, Rodney              UNATTACHED               55.12   4 
 27 Brady, Luke                  DEL TC                   56.78   4 
 28 Medley, Remus                UNATTACHED               57.37   4 
 29 Nauss, Shane                 DESALES                  59.51   4 
 30 Hecox, John                  UNATTACHED             1:24.40   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mutekanga, Julius            CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:47.91  
  2 Ledder, Billy                GEORGETOWN             1:49.60  
  3 Emrani, Dustin               CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:49.65  
  4 Fitzsimons, Chris            UNATTACHED             1:49.91  
  5 Wesh, Greg                   RIDER                  1:50.13  
  6 Leyh, Dan                    GEORGETOWN             1:50.18  
  7 Buckley, Niall               LEHIGH                 1:50.38  
  8 Schoch, Tim                  HAVERFORD              1:50.45  
  9 Hencke, Brian                GEORGETOWN             1:50.47  
 10 Isaacson, Dylaan             COLUMBIA               1:50.71  
 11 McPeak, Terence              LA SALLE               1:50.71  
 12 Winkler, Matthew             CHRISTOPHER            1:50.93  
 13 Miner, Sam                   COLUMBIA               1:51.36  
 14 Reynolds, Clay               GETTYSBURG             1:51.70  
 15 McFann, Harry                COLUMBIA               1:51.76  
 16 Smayda, Michael              UNATTACHED             1:51.88  
 17 Newhook, Tyler               MESSIAH                1:52.16  
 18 Redmond, Frank               MISERICORDIA           1:52.25  
 19 Rever, Matt                  ELIZABETHTOW           1:52.51  
 20 Sullivan, Conor              AMERICAN               1:52.58  
 21 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:52.65  
 22 Hula, Alex                   AMERICAN               1:53.26  
 23 VanDenHengel, Matt           GWYNEDD-MERC           1:53.53  
 24 Golato, Andrew               HAVERFORD              1:53.88  
 25 Ambrosi, Steve               MORAVIAN               1:53.96  
 26 Casey, Matt                  COLUMBIA               1:54.19  
 27 Weisbuch, Mike               COLUMBIA               1:54.39  
 28 Olshansky, Jacob             HAVERFORD              1:54.42  
 29 Capecci, Joseph              VILLANOVA              1:54.43  
 30 Hornsby, Jonevan             CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:54.87  
 31 Jackson, Allen               UNATTACHED             1:55.30  
 32 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                   1:55.39  
 33 Osullivan, Chris             UNATTACHED             1:55.42  
 34 Block, Morgan                AMERICAN               1:55.53  
 35 Geary, Daniel                UNATTACHED             1:55.55  
 36 English, Colin               RAMAPO                 1:55.92  
 37 Grieco, Joe                  DELAWARE               1:56.01  
 38 Williams, Eric               FROSTBURG ST           1:56.07  
 39 Shepherd, Brett              LA SALLE               1:56.21  
 40 Lamour, Harold               UNATTACHED             1:56.34  
 41 Sharp, Joe                   GETTYSBURG             1:56.48  
 42 Miller, Matt                 SALISBURY              1:56.81  
 43 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    1:56.90  
 44 O'Leary, Andrew              UNATTACHED             1:56.97  
 45 Ecker, Paul                  DESALES                1:57.05  
 46 Wilkinson, Kenneth           LEHIGH                 1:57.37  
 47 Scott, Richard               SWARTHMORE             1:57.39  
 48 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    1:57.40  
 49 Shaughnessy, Matt            MARY WASHING           1:57.94  
 50 Berra, Nick                  UNATTACHED             1:57.96  
 51 Hausherr, David              LA SALLE               1:58.51  
 52 Owens, Terrence              RUTGERS-CAMD           1:58.55  
 53 Krause, Greg                 HAVERFORD              1:58.94  
 54 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      SWARTHMORE             1:59.05  
 55 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:59.13  
 56 Wells, Bill                  CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:59.15  
 57 Page, Les                    CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:59.58  
 58 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:59.96  
 59 Taylor, Khalil               UNATTACHED             1:59.97  
 60 Routt, Thomas                USMMA                  2:00.06  
 61 Amevor, Tcahz                RUTGERS-NEWA           2:00.10  
 62 Foudos, Louis                UNATTACHED             2:01.26  
 63 Hannan, Larry                UNATTACHED             2:01.48  
 64 Bruno, Alex                  UNATTACHED             2:02.46  
 65 Kao, Matt                    NYU                    2:03.40  
 66 Brady, Logan                 DEL TC                 2:05.44  
 67 Cawley, Tom                  SHORE AC               2:06.66  
 68 Medley, Remus                UNATTACHED             2:07.72  
 69 Oladele, Tolulope            HAVERFORD              2:11.32  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mildenhall, Mathew           VILLANOVA              3:42.76  
  2 Feigen, Mark                 COLUMBIA               3:43.24  
  3 Van Deventer, John           YALE                   3:43.34  
  4 McEntee, Sam                 VILLANOVA              3:43.34  
  5 Sklodowski, Brian            WILLIAM AND            3:44.39  
  6 Tetreault, Brian             VILLANOVA              3:44.41  
  7 Stilin, Joe                  PRINCETON              3:44.69  
  8 Hallinan, Steve              UNATTACHED             3:45.11  
  9 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    3:45.76  
 10 Behnke, Adam                 COLUMBIA               3:45.88  
 11 Leiter, Brian                UNAT-MCDANIE           3:47.30  
 12 Crits, Nick                  LA SALLE               3:47.45  
 13 Wolff, Dennis                UNATTACHED             3:48.61  
 14 Wallace, Alex                PROVIDENCE             3:49.64  
 15 Lanzel, Aaron                UNATTACHED             3:49.79  
 16 LoRusso, Joseph              VILLANOVA              3:49.95  
 17 Jamieson, Carlos             CENTRAL PARK TRA       3:50.04  
 18 Nelson, Andrew               SYRACUSE               3:50.07  
 19 Arnold, Eric                 HAVERFORD              3:50.73  
 20 Garrity, Mike                WIDENER                3:50.86  
 21 Murray, Justin               SYRACUSE               3:52.61  
 22 Tsembelis, Evan              COLUMBIA               3:53.35  
 23 Ahearn, William              GEORGETOWN             3:53.69  
 24 Perozze, Vince               UNATTACHED             3:53.88  
 25 Heibell, Chris               UNATTACHED             3:54.05  
 26 Lee, Ryan                    RICHMOND               3:54.44  
 27 Carpenter, Joseph            HAVERFORD              3:54.78  
 28 Torphy, Bob                  MUHLENBERG             3:55.20  
 29 Hulleberg, Anders            HAVERFORD              3:55.26  
 30 Santana, Alfredo             LA SALLE               3:55.80  
 31 Williams, Ryan               AMERICAN               3:56.46  
 32 MacKenzie, Carl              VILLANOVA              3:56.74  
 33 Fracony, Timothy             UNATTACHED             3:57.07  
 34 Day, Kevin                   LA SALLE               3:57.16  
 35 Tansey, Liam                 COLUMBIA               3:58.06  
 36 Kosgei, Evans                LEHIGH                 3:58.25  
 37 Pierce, Michael              YALE                   3:58.72  
 38 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                   3:59.08  
 39 Patterson, James             NYU                    3:59.16  
 40 Bowen, Khari                 UNATTACHED             3:59.42  
 41 Carotenuto, Michael          ROWAN                  3:59.74  
 42 Puleo, DJ                    LOYOLA (MD.)           3:59.92  
 43 Gill, Robb                   CENTRAL PARK TRA       4:00.81  
 44 Pope, John                   AMERICAN               4:00.97  
 45 Aramayo, Ed                  UNATTACHED             4:01.02  
 46 Pickhaver, John              VILLANOVA              4:01.11  
 47 Gertzen, Brian               CENTRAL PARK TRA       4:01.91  
 48 Norton, Harry                CENTRAL PARK TRA       4:01.99  
 49 Ward, Sean                   LA SALLE               4:02.13  
 50 Speiden, Russell             ELIZABETHTOW           4:02.46  
 51 Allen, Mark                  AMERICAN               4:02.97  
 52 King, Brian                  GEORGETOWN             4:03.35  
 53 Colletta, David              HAVERFORD              4:03.78  
 54 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   4:04.44  
 55 Warren, Chris                DEL TC                 4:04.79  
 56 Morris, Joe                  LA SALLE               4:05.71  
 57 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           HAVERFORD              4:06.13  
 58 Fain, Robert                 SWARTHMORE             4:08.37  
 59 Rinschler, Chris             UNATTACHED             4:09.63  
 60 Siqueiros, Ben               HAVERFORD              4:10.34  
 61 Naper, C.J.                  MCDANIEL               4:10.61  
 62 Wright, Kevin                FROSTBURG ST           4:11.02  
 63 Burns, Zachary               UNATTACHED             4:12.47  
 64 Keith, Tyler                 GETTYSBURG             4:13.38  
 65 Justis, David                MARY WASHING           4:13.94  
 66 Hamilton, Ian                ELIZABETHTOW           4:14.87  
 67 Cotter, Brian                DEL TC                 4:15.95  
 68 Elkin, Andy                  UNATTACHED             4:16.24  
 69 Bruno, Alex                  UNATTACHED             4:20.76  
 70 Ems, Tyler                   LOYOLA (MD.)           4:28.17  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hackett, Everett             UNATTACHED            14:17.05  
  2 Brannigan, Jeff              AMERICAN              14:26.11  
  3 Eustis, Colin                AMERICAN              14:28.09  
  4 Pecora, Kent                 DICKINSON             14:28.62  
  5 Brown, Craig                 AMERICAN              14:30.25  
  6 Dusen, Karl                  UNATTACHED            14:30.34  
  7 Wiegner, Joe                 UNATTACHED            14:34.88  
  8 Straughan, Dylan             DICKINSON             14:40.92  
  9 DuBois, Eric                 ROWAN                 14:47.32  
 10 Simpson, Justin              UNATTACHED            14:49.38  
 11 Sullivan, Zach               LA SALLE              14:51.91  
 12 Schilit, Jordan              HAVERFORD             14:52.82  
 13 Nihen, Rob                   TCNJ                  14:54.49  
 14 Kissin, Peter                HAVERFORD             14:57.76  
 15 Phillips, Jacob              SWARTHMORE            14:58.39  
 16 Mynatt, Henry                DICKINSON             15:01.84  
 17 Fitzgerald, John             SALISBURY             15:02.36  
 18 Watts, John                  GWYNEDD-MERC          15:03.09  
 19 Leinenger, Mark              AMERICAN              15:03.27  
 20 Greco, Rich                  ELIZABETHTOW          15:03.52  
 21 Topita, Ryan                 LA SALLE              15:04.26  
 22 Burmeister, Taylor           UNATTACHED            15:05.69  
 23 Lacey, Matt                  CENTRAL PARK TRA      15:06.25  
 24 Campbell, Todd               LA SALLE              15:06.45  
 25 Parmenter, Nathan            UNATTACHED            15:06.78  
 26 Megee, Bryan                 DESALES               15:07.02  
 27 Galasso, Aidan               DELAWARE              15:10.71  
 28 Steele, Bill                 UNATTACHED            15:10.91  
 29 Arbuckle, Luke               UNATTACHED            15:11.74  
 30 Mageth, Jordan               UNATTACHED            15:12.88  
 31 Donnelly, Kevin              ST. JOSEPH'S          15:13.02  
 32 Sloane, Chris                UNATTACHED            15:13.46  
 33 Lutcza, Matt                 MORAVIAN              15:13.92  
 34 Hartung, Tim                 YORK (PA.)            15:13.97  
 35 Doan, Conor                  UNATTACHED            15:16.68  
 36 Bowden, Michael              LA SALLE              15:23.02  
 37 Murphy, James                LA SALLE              15:23.52  
 38 Finn, Matthew                LA SALLE              15:23.71  
 39 Knowles, Dave                NYU                   15:26.08  
 40 Hutcheson, Craig             MESSIAH               15:27.02  
 41 Kubiak, Joe                  GWYNEDD-MERC          15:27.14  
 42 Lafferty, Steve              UNATTACHED            15:30.25  
 43 Wertz, David                 UNATTACHED            15:30.68  
 44 Haje, Naseem                 UNATTACHED            15:30.75  
 45 Wasnetsky, Chris             UNATTACHED            15:31.24  
 46 Hager, Patrick               UNATTACHED            15:33.61  
 47 Morrissey, Drew              LA SALLE              15:35.17  
 48 Every, RJ                    UNATTACHED            15:35.75  
 49 Ban, Charlie                 UNATTACHED            15:36.68  
 50 Cahill, Michael              STEVENS INST          15:37.03  
 51 Murphy, Patrick              UNATTACHED            15:38.60  
 52 Carrick, Kyle                UNATTACHED            15:38.99  
 53 Roos, Kyle                   TCNJ                  15:39.56  
 54 Haneman, Pat                 HAVERFORD             15:40.46  
 55 Daniels, Thomas              GETTYSBURG            15:40.52  
 56 Cutilli, Ben                 HAVERFORD             15:41.52  
 57 Bohenek, Jason               UNATTACHED            15:43.26  
 58 Fritz-Mauer, Jossi           UNATTACHED            15:44.19  
 59 Black, Arthur                UNATTACHED            15:44.80  
 60 Berstler Jr., Stephen        SALISBURY             15:47.09  
 61 D'Angelo, Nicholas           LEBANON VALL          15:51.66  
 62 Palmer, Eddy                 UNATTACHED            15:54.27  
 63 Hopkins, Sean                UNATTACHED            15:57.35  
 64 Derkacz, Adam                ELIZABETHTOW          16:00.78  
 65 Friesema, Andrew             YORK (PA.)            16:01.47  
 66 Bofinger, Eric               UNATTACHED            16:02.37  
 67 Springer, Andrew             MESSIAH               16:07.52  
 68 Rooke, Tyler                 GWYNEDD-MERC          16:09.37  
 69 Meehan, Joe                  RUTGERS-CAMD          16:09.49  
 70 Hellenbeck, Alex             DEL TC                16:17.60  
 71 Forde, Kevin                 UNATTACHED            16:25.96  
 72 Tarpey, Jack                 DESALES               16:27.29  
 73 Hassett, Matt                LOYOLA (MD.)          16:32.97  
 74 Munnelly, James              UNATTACHED            16:32.98  
 75 Mead, Patrick                FROSTBURG ST          16:43.29  
 76 Santangelo, Tom              DEL TC                17:05.56  
 77 Ying, Rolland                RUTGERS-NEWA          17:23.17  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heisey, Chris                ELIZABETHTOW          31:03.65  
  2 Sturner, Andrew              HAVERFORD             31:18.95  
  3 Tarkoff, Michael             DICKINSON             31:32.40  
  4 Henderson, Jesse             FROSTBURG ST          35:04.87  
  5 Pannulla, Thomas             LA SALLE              35:12.68  
  6 Pointer, Maurice             UNATTACHED            36:28.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moussa, Dembele              ESSEX CC                 14.30  +0.0  1 
  2 Stephens, Chris              SHORE AC                 14.50  +0.0  1 
  3 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                     14.67  +0.0  1 
  4 Michaelis, Nils              FRANKLIN & M             14.87  +0.0  1 
  5 Brown, Kevon                 RUTGERS-NEWA             15.34  +0.0  1 
  6 Louis, Josue                 SHORE AC                 15.36  +0.0  1 
  7 Abuouf, Mohamed              STEVENS INST             15.72  +0.0  1 
  8 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     16.51  +0.0  2 
  9 Daley, Garrett               FROSTBURG ST             16.95  +0.0  2 
 10 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      GWYNEDD-MERC             17.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           SWARTHMORE               18.18  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cumbertach, Kelton           SHORE AC                 52.92   1 
  2 Edwards, Ben                 YORK (PA.)               55.26   1 
  3 Rosenberger, Nick            GETTYSBURG               55.42   1 
  4 Moreni, Pete                 DESALES                  55.84   1 
  5 Graves, Corey                RUTGERS-NEWA             55.88   1 
  6 Teribury, Scott              CHRISTOPHER              56.77   2 
  7 Ayling, Patrick              LA SALLE                 57.41   1 
  8 Herrick, Kyle                RAMAPO                   57.43   2 
  9 Curtis, Matthew              RUTGERS-CAMD             57.68   1 
 10 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           SWARTHMORE               58.80   2 
 11 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      GWYNEDD-MERC           1:01.09   2 
 12 Moody, John                  CENTRAL PARK TRA       1:03.59   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dan                   UNATTACHED             9:10.66  
  2 Fuentes, Lucas               HAVERFORD              9:12.77  
  3 Morrin, Greg                 VILLANOVA              9:19.01  
  4 Lee, Calvin                  NYU                    9:20.72  
  5 Barnard, Chris               SALISBURY              9:28.03  
  6 Lofton, Corey                CHRISTOPHER            9:30.22  
  7 Vuckovic, Milos              CENTRAL PARK TRA       9:32.26  
  8 Lindner, Michael             UNAT-RIDER             9:32.64  
  9 Noble, Donald                MORAVIAN               9:43.94  
 10 Bonilla, Kevin               NYU                    9:46.91  
 11 Capizzi, Andrew              RAMAPO                10:01.51  
 12 Lykens, Matt                 DESALES               10:15.73  
 13 Zeffer, Collin               DEL TC                10:34.17  
 14 Showalter, Mason             GETTYSBURG            12:12.41  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 GWYNEDD-MERCY  'A'                                    42.47  
  2 USMMA  'A'                                            43.57  
  3 STEVENS INSTITUTE  'A'                                43.58  
  4 CCNY  'A'                                             44.73  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 GEORGETOWN  'A'                                     3:15.94  
  2 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:19.30  
  3 RAMAPO  'A'                                         3:23.80  
  4 CCNY  'A'                                           3:24.68  
  5 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                                 3:26.75  
  6 RAMAPO  'B'                                         3:27.61  
  7 USMMA  'A'                                          3:27.64  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Josue                 SHORE AC                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Turner, Justin               GWYNEDD-MERC             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Quentin              HARCUM                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wise, Ken                    RUTGERS-CAMD            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Furst, Andrew                UNATTACHED              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Roberts, Vincent             CCNY                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Zachary              YORK (PA.)                  NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Roethel, Richard             CHRISTOPHER                 NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Passalaqua, Joe              DELAWARE                 4.71m   15-05.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Clark, Kevin                 UNATTACHED               4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Joseph               CHRISTOPHER             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mullikin, Kale               UNATTACHED               4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                    J4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Brady, Kevin                 ELIZABETHTOW             4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vallone, George              DELAWARE                 4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Roethel, Richard             CHRISTOPHER              4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Barton, Rich                 DEL TC                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Litz, Chris                  GOUCHER                  3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    O 
 11 Iannacone, Michael           HAVERFORD                3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nguyen, Dennis               WIDENER                     NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Lazor, Adam                  RAMAPO                      NH            
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boeni, Tim                   SHORE AC                 7.55m   0.4  24-09.25 
     7.47m(1.5) 7.55m(0.4) 7.42m(+0.0) 7.32m(0.6) 7.27m(0.1) 7.46m(0.3)
  2 Thomas, Chaz                 UNATTACHED               7.45m   1.3  24-05.50 
     7.45m(1.3) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 7.35m(0.4) 7.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Patterson, Isaaic            RAMAPO                   6.79m  +0.0  22-03.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.5) 6.59m(0.2)
  4 Lowe, Nicholas               STEVENS INST             6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.45m(+0.0)
  5 Asare, Kwarteng              CHRISTOPHER              6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
     6.25m(1.7) 6.36m(0.5) 6.20m(0.2) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.6) 6.14m(+0.0)
  6 Johnson, Chris               DICKINSON                6.11m   0.2  20-00.50 
     6.07m(0.3) PASS(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.2) 6.10m(0.5)
  7 Ly, Daniel                   SWARTHMORE               5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.77m(1.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
  8 Von Gonten, Michael          STEVENS INST             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
     5.43m(0.7) 5.56m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)
 -- McClain, Mike                UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris              URSINUS                 14.21m   0.1  46-07.50 
     13.92m(NWI) 13.48m(+0.0) 14.21m(0.1) 13.70m(+0.0) 14.05m(0.2) 14.12m(+0.0)
  2 Joint, Kristopher            MORAVIAN                13.86m   0.1  45-05.75 
     13.56m(0.1) 13.66m(+0.0) 13.86m(0.1) 13.31m(0.4) 13.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Patterson, Isaaic            RAMAPO                  13.85m  +0.0  45-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.83m(+0.0) 13.73m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Asare, Kwarteng              CHRISTOPHER             13.80m  +0.0  45-03.50 
     13.01m(+0.0) 13.27m(0.1) 13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.25m(0.5) 13.80m(+0.0)
  5 Brookland, Marc              MUHLENBERG              13.79m   0.6  45-03.00 
     13.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 King, Travis                 MORAVIAN                13.76m   0.2  45-01.75 
     13.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.72m(0.3) 13.76m(0.2)   
  7 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.59m   0.9  44-07.00 
     13.59m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Diaz-Borda, Andreas          STEVENS INST            12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 
     12.10m(+0.0) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.48m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 12.62m(0.2)
  9 Ly, Daniel                   SWARTHMORE              12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
     11.84m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 11.87m(0.3) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.48m(+0.0)
 10 Campbell, Kadeem             MEDGAR EVERS            12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 12.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)            
 11 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel       MARY WASHING            12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
     12.25m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0)            
 12 Brown, Jason                 SHORE AC                12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75 
     12.21m(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0)            
 13 Mattingly, Travis            SWARTHMORE              12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
     12.14m(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.71m(+0.0)            
 14 Johnson, Chris               DICKINSON               11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0)            
 -- McClain, Mike                UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              UNAT-MONMOUT            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.56m  16.83m  16.80m  16.54m  FOUL  16.74m
  2 Schetroma, Ken               SUSQUEHANNA             14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.59m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Nick              DELAWARE                14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.56m  14.05m  14.33m  14.32m  FOUL  14.04m
  4 Farelli, John                DELAWARE                14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.48m  13.35m  13.83m  13.65m  14.12m  13.04m
  5 Helterbran, III, David       MONTCLAIR ST            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.82m  13.40m  13.33m  13.98m  13.86m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Christian             FROSTBURG ST            13.28m   43-07.00 
      11.82m  FOUL  13.28m  12.83m  12.76m  12.89m
  7 Drenner, Jay                 SALISBURY               13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.58m  13.26m  12.67m  12.34m  12.10m  13.06m
  8 Louis, Josue                 SHORE AC                13.21m   43-04.25 
      11.97m  12.30m  13.21m  12.33m  11.82m  11.99m
  9 Devens, Ken                  DESALES                 13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL
 10 Langton, John                DESALES                 13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.70m  12.96m  13.00m           
 11 Miller, Hank                 DESALES                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.83m  12.02m  11.96m            
 12 Colvin, Courvoisi            FROSTBURG ST            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  10.98m  11.46m           
 13 Buckland, Curtis             FROSTBURG ST            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.68m  10.48m  11.46m           
 14 Hazen, Bill                  STEVENS INST            10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.68m  FOUL           
 15 Arthur, Andre                FROSTBURG ST            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tom                UNATTACHED              48.82m     160-02 
      45.76m  45.42m  45.96m  48.82m  FOUL  44.96m
  2 Elardo, Vincent              UNAT-MONMOUT            48.58m     159-04 
      46.93m  47.23m  48.58m  FOUL  47.64m  48.38m
  3 Sand, Luke                   JOHNS HOPKIN            47.87m     157-01 
      44.26m  42.50m  FOUL  47.87m  46.22m  45.47m
  4 Littlepage, Brian            TEMPLE                  44.56m     146-02 
      42.32m  FOUL  39.57m  44.56m  FOUL  41.69m
  5 Drenner, Jay                 SALISBURY               44.13m     144-09 
      42.38m  43.42m  FOUL  43.45m  44.13m  35.93m
  6 Farelli, John                DELAWARE                42.30m     138-09 
      35.25m  FOUL  40.97m  42.30m  41.45m  42.02m
  7 Morrison-Bird, Mario         MONTCLAIR ST            41.30m     135-06 
      41.30m  FOUL  35.39m  39.59m  FOUL  31.36m
  8 Miller, Hank                 DESALES                 39.99m     131-02 
      35.14m  39.14m  39.99m  39.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Devens, Ken                  DESALES                 39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  38.28m  FOUL  35.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Buckland, Curtis             FROSTBURG ST            37.82m     124-01 
      FOUL  37.82m  FOUL         
 11 Colvin, Courvoisi            FROSTBURG ST            37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.01m         
 12 Tancer, John                 MONTCLAIR ST            36.48m     119-08 
      33.97m  36.48m  33.82m         
 13 Alexander, Nick              DELAWARE                36.35m     119-03 
      35.95m  36.35m  34.32m         
 14 Troutman, Ronald             FROSTBURG ST            35.94m     117-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.94m         
 15 Borgmann, Greg               GWYNEDD-MERC            34.89m     114-06 
      30.07m  34.89m  31.74m           
 15 Sturtevant, Ben              USMMA                   34.89m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.89m  FOUL         
 17 Hazen, Bill                  STEVENS INST            31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  FOUL  30.73m         
 18 Arthur, Andre                FROSTBURG ST            30.39m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.39m  FOUL         
 19 Smith, Christian             FROSTBURG ST            28.46m      93-04 
      0.25m  28.46m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo, Brice               UNATTACHED              59.70m     195-10 
      59.70m  59.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Elardo, Vincent              UNAT-MONMOUT            57.53m     188-09 
      55.89m  FOUL  FOUL  57.53m  54.78m  57.31m
  3 Anuszewski, Frank            VILLANOVA               53.93m     176-11 
      FOUL  50.52m  53.33m  50.37m  51.91m  53.93m
  4 Munick, Jacob                WIDENER                 50.52m     165-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maloney, Ed                  WIDENER                 45.17m     148-02 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.44m  45.17m
  6 Solomon, Eric                WIDENER                 44.78m     146-11 
      44.71m  44.30m  44.39m  44.78m  43.97m  43.17m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Matt                SALISBURY               56.25m     184-06 
      53.03m  48.25m  FOUL  52.03m  49.75m  56.25m
  2 Klingler, Braden             SUSQUEHANNA             52.67m     172-10 
      48.02m  FOUL  48.61m  50.80m  52.67m  48.41m
  3 Beck, Dustin                 USMMA                   51.20m     168-00 
      49.00m  51.20m  45.75m  49.75m  47.57m  50.57m
  4 Fleck, Matthew               TCNJ                    50.39m     165-04 
      50.39m  49.83m  49.01m  45.76m  46.94m  49.28m
  5 Humphreys, Sean              STEVENS INST            50.38m     165-03 
      45.99m  48.79m  47.87m  42.15m  FOUL  50.38m
  6 Harris, Joe                  RUTGERS-CAMD            46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  45.35m  43.95m  42.47m  42.62m  43.26m
  7 Pupa, Art                    MISERICORDIA            45.99m     150-11 
      45.99m  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  44.93m  44.75m
  8 Langan, Kyle                 UNATTACHED              44.35m     145-06 
      FOUL  44.35m  FOUL  43.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scanlon, Aaron               FROSTBURG ST            41.91m     137-06 
      37.99m  39.18m  40.67m  34.06m  41.91m  40.47m
 10 Calloway, Jordan             FROSTBURG ST            39.17m     128-06 
      38.74m  39.17m  36.74m           
 11 Louis, Josue                 SHORE AC                30.47m     100-00 
      30.00m  30.47m  FOUL           
View: Mobile | Desktop