Recap | Results

Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 05:24 PM
                 Widener Invitational - 4/21/2011 to 4/22/2011                 
                                  Chester, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  12.10   0.2  1 
  2 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester             12.37   0.2  1 
  3 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.39   0.2  1 
  4 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.47   0.2  1 
  5 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.49   0.2  1 
  6 Boothe, Randi                Colonial TC              12.52  -0.2  2 
  7 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                12.58   0.2  1 
  8 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.63   0.2  1 
  9 Ray, Leah                    Villanova                12.68  -0.2  2 
 10 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.75  -0.1  3 
 10 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   12.75   0.2  1 
 12 Yuille, Marie                Villanova                12.78  -0.2  2 
 13 Henderson, Renee             Unattached               12.79  -0.4  5 
 14 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             12.94  -0.1  3 
 15 young, marra                 Unattached               13.00  -0.2  2 
 16 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                13.03  -0.1  3 
 17 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 13.04  -0.2  2 
 18 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             13.13  -0.2  2 
 19 Vallenilla, Amelia           Johns Hopkin             13.15  -0.2  2 
 20 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                13.17  -0.1  3 
 21 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   13.22  -0.2  2 
 22 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  13.31  -0.6  4 
 23 Wooten, Yasmin               Colonial TC              13.40  -0.1  3 
 24 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               13.51  -0.6  4 
 24 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.51  -0.1  3 
 26 Miller, Lachelle             Cheyney                  13.57  -0.1  3 
 27 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 13.58  -0.6  4 
 28 Westley, Samantha            Loyola (Md.)             13.74  -0.1  3 
 29 Eads, Talisha                Prince Georg             13.89  -0.6  4 
 30 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  13.98  -0.6  4 
 31 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg               14.05  -0.6  4 
 32 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers             14.33  -0.4  5 
 33 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                  14.35  -0.4  5 
 34 Kill, Meredith               Juniata                  14.42  -0.6  4 
 35 Edwards, casandra            Medgar Evers             14.55  -0.6  4 
 36 Wray, Carly                  Widener                  14.98   0.3  6 
 37 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  15.15   0.3  6 
 38 Silva, Brigit                Widener                  15.30  -0.4  5 
 39 Rodriguez, Jadil             Bryn Mawr                15.55   0.3  6 
 40 Grandison, Delores           Tnt Internat             15.64  -0.4  5 
 41 McCrae, Drew-Taylor          Prince Georg             16.13  -0.4  5 
 -- Messner, Candace             Albright                    DQ   0.3  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boothe, Randi                Colonial TC              25.29   0.2  3 
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  25.29  +0.0  1 
  3 Moore, Chante                Juventus                 25.34  +0.0  1 
  4 Ruff, Melanie                West Chester             25.37  +0.0  1 
  5 Yuille, Marie                Villanova                25.38  -0.7  2 
  6 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                25.49  +0.0  1 
  7 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus                 25.57  +0.0  1 
  8 cooper, tyra                 Unattached               25.73  +0.0  1 
  9 Henderson, Renee             Unattached               25.75  -0.7  2 
 10 cooper, Tia                  Unattached               25.88  +0.0  1 
 11 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 26.10   0.2  3 
 12 Ray, Leah                    Villanova                26.27  +0.0  1 
 13 Smarkola, Sam                West Chester             26.36  -0.7  2 
 14 Anderson, Georgia            Cheyney                  26.39  -0.7  2 
 15 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                   26.41  -0.7  2 
 16 Stewart, April               Bryn Mawr                26.44   0.2  3 
 17 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 26.49  -0.7  2 
 18 young, marra                 Unattached               26.53  -0.7  2 
 19 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  26.68   0.2  3 
 20 Henskath, Ellen              Colonial TC              26.97   0.2  3 
 21 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             27.03   0.2  3 
 22 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)             27.17   0.6  4 
 23 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                27.48   0.6  4 
 24 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 27.49   0.6  4 
 25 Loos, Shannon                Albright                 27.67   0.6  5 
 26 Daniels, Alexandra           Muhlenberg               27.85   0.6  4 
 27 Wooten, Yasmin               Colonial TC              27.88   0.2  3 
 28 Bragg, Samantha              Rutgers-Camd             27.95   0.6  5 
 29 Corson, Katie                McDaniel                 27.96   0.6  4 
 30 Eads, Talisha                Prince Georg             28.01   0.6  5 
 31 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             28.20   0.2  3 
 32 Loos, Meghan                 Albright                 28.22   0.6  5 
 33 Johnson, Alexis              Johns Hopkin             28.28   0.6  4 
 34 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             28.34   0.6  4 
 35 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               28.59   0.6  4 
 36 Kill, Meredith               Juniata                  29.13   0.9  6 
 37 Swasey, Krystal              Albright                 29.24   0.9  6 
 38 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             29.64   0.6  5 
 39 Edwards, casandra            Medgar Evers             29.85   0.6  5 
 40 Eads, Tanisha                Prince Georg             29.95   0.9  6 
 41 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg             30.11   0.9  6 
 42 Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                  30.32   0.9  6 
 43 Butters, Tomika              Medgar Evers             30.43   0.6  5 
 44 Levine, Emily                Bryn Mawr                30.60   0.9  6 
 45 Messner, Candace             Albright                 30.68   0.9  6 
 46 Wray, Carly                  Widener                  30.92  -0.2  7 
 47 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright                 31.02   0.9  6 
 48 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                  31.32  -0.2  7 
 49 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             31.46  -0.2  7 
 50 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd             32.39  -0.2  7 
 51 Grandison, Delores           Tnt Internat             32.90  -0.2  7 
 52 Rodriguez, Jadil             Bryn Mawr                32.92  -0.2  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                Juventus                 57.16   1 
  2 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                   57.37   1 
  3 Smith, Nicole                West Chester             57.96   1 
  4 Lumax, Fafavie               Villanova                58.05   1 
  5 cooper, Tia                  Unattached               58.61   1 
  6 cooper, tyra                 Unattached               59.10   1 
  7 Boothe, Randi                Colonial TC              59.15   2 
  8 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 59.76   1 
  9 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             59.97   2 
 10 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                 1:00.45   2 
 11 Corson, Katie                McDaniel               1:00.97   2 
 12 Frederick, Tiffany           Lebanon Vall           1:01.49   2 
 13 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           1:02.11   3 
 14 Loos, Shannon                Albright               1:02.29   3 
 15 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                1:02.87   2 
 16 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg             1:03.10   3 
 17 DiPietro, Danielle           Albright               1:03.12   4 
 18 Bellefleur, Jenny            Juventus               1:03.54   1 
 19 Bisgaard-Church, Elliana     Swarthmore             1:03.69   2 
 20 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                1:03.83   3 
 20 Johnson, Alexis              Johns Hopkin           1:03.83   3 
 22 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin           1:04.00   3 
 23 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle               1:04.15   2 
 24 Loos, Meghan                 Albright               1:04.24   3 
 25 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                1:04.30   4 
 26 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               1:04.73   4 
 27 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle               1:05.57   3 
 28 Sweet, Veronica              Cheyney                1:06.32   4 
 29 Vazzana, Caroline            Albright               1:07.10   4 
 30 Wogu, Linda                  Medgar Evers           1:09.06   4 
 31 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa          Medgar Evers           1:12.81   4 
 32 Kahelin, Rachel              Bryn Mawr              1:39.55   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee'                Unattached             2:14.24  
  2 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               2:19.06  
  3 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                2:19.90  
  4 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:19.92  
  5 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camd           2:20.59  
  6 Yalango, Kim                 Muhlenberg             2:20.68  
  7 Mitchell, Hannah             Muhlenberg             2:21.02  
  8 Wilson, Brietta              Juventus               2:21.37  
  9 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:21.44  
 10 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                2:22.18  
 11 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               2:22.70  
 12 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           2:23.32  
 13 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               2:23.98  
 14 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             2:25.01  
 15 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:25.04  
 16 Gonzalez, Kathryn            Swarthmore             2:25.50  
 17 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 2:26.53  
 18 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             2:27.15  
 19 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore             2:27.22  
 20 DiNucci, Anjelica            Philadelphia           2:27.42  
 21 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               2:27.59  
 22 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           2:27.78  
 23 Lumpkin, Casey               Gettysburg             2:27.94  
 24 Kent, Lindsey                Johns Hopkin           2:28.99  
 25 Broadbent, Kelly             Temple                 2:29.24  
 26 Gruber, Kelly                Unat-McDanie           2:29.77  
 27 Murphy, Megan                Gettysburg             2:29.89  
 28 Stuek, Sam                   Johns Hopkin           2:30.35  
 29 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC            2:31.97  
 30 Brown, Andrea                Juventus               2:32.05  
 31 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:32.22  
 32 St Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus               2:32.54  
 33 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                 2:32.66  
 34 Klein-Cloud, Avery           Colonial TC            2:32.80  
 35 Oidtman, Jessica             Johns Hopkin           2:32.82  
 36 Addison, Yaa                 Gettysburg             2:33.04  
 37 Harris, Kit                  Johns Hopkin           2:33.55  
 38 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           2:34.79  
 38 Lewis, Janet                 Unattached             2:34.79  
 40 Johnson, Joi                 Temple                 2:37.22  
 41 Lee, Rachel                  Delaware TC            2:38.70  
 42 Ganjaei, Kimia               Johns Hopkin           2:39.14  
 43 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           2:39.38  
 44 Bethea, Brooke               Colonial TC            2:40.41  
 45 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C           2:40.66  
 46 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:40.69  
 47 Haggerty, Samantha           Muhlenberg             2:41.44  
 48 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkin           2:43.49  
 49 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel               2:44.30  
 50 Gerry, Mikaela               Gettysburg             2:44.87  
 51 Hillmer, Heather             Rutgers-Camd           2:45.95  
 52 Green, Danielle              Prince Georg           2:46.22  
 53 Green, Kristyn               Colonial TC            2:46.92  
 54 Crawley, Iyanna              Colonial TC            2:49.39  
 55 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           2:54.91  
 56 Boylan, Leah                 Bryn Mawr              2:55.73  
 57 Nguyen, Phuong               Rutgers-Camd           3:00.33  
 58 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd           3:32.36  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee'                Unattached             4:39.86  
  2 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camd           4:42.20  
  3 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester           4:43.63  
  4 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:45.66  
  5 Beebe, Stephanie             Swarthmore             4:46.98  
  6 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:48.23  
  7 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           4:48.90  
  8 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkin           4:49.84  
  9 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:50.74  
 10 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester           4:52.01  
 11 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus               4:52.82  
 12 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 4:54.28  
 13 Jones, Ginny                 Unattached             4:54.59  
 14 Gruber, Kelly                Unat-McDanie           4:54.64  
 15 Clarke, Holly                Johns Hopkin           4:54.77  
 16 Valerio, Christina           Johns Hopkin           4:55.02  
 17 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             4:55.42  
 18 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin           4:58.14  
 19 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             5:00.55  
 20 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             5:01.60  
 21 Wilson, Brietta              Juventus               5:04.25  
 22 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                5:04.92  
 23 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                 5:07.76  
 24 Attaway, Chelsea             Philadelphia           5:08.43  
 25 Frick, Melissa               Swarthmore             5:09.97  
 26 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               5:11.53  
 27 Wynn, Rachel                 West Chester           5:11.72  
 28 Mintel, Josey                Johns Hopkin           5:12.63  
 29 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata                5:12.64  
 30 Nolan, Alison                Ursinus                5:13.08  
 31 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore             5:13.80  
 32 Levine, Emily                Bryn Mawr              5:15.86  
 33 Seiboldt, Megan              Johns Hopkin           5:18.06  
 34 St Fleur, Rachelle           Juventus               5:18.23  
 35 Ganjaei, Kimia               Johns Hopkin           5:18.32  
 36 Rittman, Nicole              Delaware TC            5:19.37  
 37 Brown, Andrea                Juventus               5:21.11  
 38 Lewis, Janet                 Unattached             5:23.28  
 39 Klein-Cloud, Avery           Colonial TC            5:23.76  
 40 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC            5:24.71  
 41 Russell, Caitlin             Swarthmore             5:29.27  
 42 Broadbent, Kelly             Temple                 5:29.95  
 43 Woo, Rebecca                 Swarthmore             5:30.98  
 44 Sharer, Nicole               Johns Hopkin           5:33.68  
 45 Conover, Hayley              Widener                5:34.93  
 46 Shinn, Laura                 McDaniel               5:40.40  
 47 Linde, Elizabeth             Juniata                5:42.11  
 48 Bethea, Brooke               Colonial TC            5:46.33  
 49 Centafont, Lauren            Albright               5:48.16  
 50 Boylan, Leah                 Bryn Mawr              5:53.72  
 51 Macholdt, Sarah              Bryn Mawr              5:57.55  
 52 Green, Kristyn               Colonial TC            5:59.56  
 53 Crawley, Iyanna              Colonial TC            6:00.00  
 54 Pagan, Jennifer              Bryn Mawr              6:03.77  
 55 George, Catherine            Johns Hopkin           6:07.32  
 56 Belasco, Lara                Bryn Mawr              6:09.68  
 57 McHale, Phoebe               McDaniel               6:11.44  
 58 Oriel, Caitlin               Bryn Mawr              6:18.65  
 59 French, Maddy                Bryn Mawr              6:49.33  
 60 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd           6:57.83  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey         West Chester          17:48.91  
  2 Aerias, Anne                 La Salle              17:56.43  
  3 Koutsouros, Kristina         West Chester          18:00.67  
  4 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              18:32.28  
  5 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg            18:53.49  
  6 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle              19:08.16  
  7 Carpenter, Kaitlin           West Chester          19:09.68  
  8 Medendorp, Kellie            Widener               19:10.73  
  9 Asher, Emily                 Widener               19:11.08  
 10 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          20:02.62  
 11 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd          20:11.52  
 12 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Rutgers-Camd          20:20.22  
 13 Caffrey, Deirdre             Johns Hopkin          20:25.31  
 14 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C          20:29.75  
 15 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            20:43.73  
 16 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C          21:38.29  
 17 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata               21:51.11  
 18 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC           22:27.06  
 19 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                22:30.40  
 20 Zwissler, Bonnie             Widener               23:13.34  
 -- Coates, Sydney               Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Sarah             Philadelphia          38:41.94  
  2 Kronauer, Kristina           Bryn Mawr             40:17.83  
  3 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                40:59.41  
  4 Motyka, Kristi               Colonial TC           41:07.08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             15.14   0.3  1 
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie         Muhlenberg               15.54   0.3  1 
  3 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 15.61  -0.5  3 
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  15.67   0.3  1 
  5 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin             15.99   0.3  1 
  6 Westley, Samantha            Loyola (Md.)             16.15   0.3  1 
  7 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             16.42   1.9  2 
  8 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   16.51   0.3  1 
  9 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 16.61   0.3  1 
 10 Marro, Courtney              Loyola (Md.)             16.68   1.9  2 
 11 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester             16.72   1.9  2 
 12 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   16.82   0.3  1 
 13 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               17.16   1.9  2 
 14 Brennan, Amanda              Muhlenberg               17.44   1.9  2 
 15 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             17.53   1.9  2 
 16 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             17.74  -0.5  3 
 17 Harrington, Kristin          Johns Hopkin             18.07   1.9  2 
 18 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             18.29   1.9  2 
 19 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               18.48  -0.5  3 
 20 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             18.65  -0.5  3 
 21 Pisani, Nicole               Muhlenberg               18.83  -0.5  3 
 22 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg             19.00  -0.5  3 
 23 Rivenburg, Rachel            Bryn Mawr                20.13  -0.5  3 
 24 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore               24.02  -0.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              1:03.39   1 
  2 West, Tessa                  Temple                 1:04.04   1 
  3 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             1:04.66   1 
  4 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin           1:05.05   1 
  5 Nygren, Linsday              West Chester           1:06.83   1 
  6 Gallagher, Brigid            West Chester           1:08.73   2 
  7 Howell, Danielle             West Chester           1:09.38   1 
  8 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                1:10.59   2 
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:11.49   2 
 10 Williams, Saba Battles       La Salle               1:11.66   2 
 11 Ubandu, Jessica              Prince Georg           1:12.54   2 
 12 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:13.10   1 
 13 Pellowe, Amanda              Gettysburg             1:14.37   3 
 14 Selby, Mya                   Prince Georg           1:14.74   3 
 15 Hicks, Chelsea               Swarthmore             1:14.83   2 
 16 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C           1:19.25   3 
 17 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C           1:22.33   3 
 18 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C           1:23.49   3 
 19 Hurlburt, Megan              Muhlenberg             1:24.31   3 
 20 Lewis-Stevenson, D'Jauna     Medgar Evers           1:25.22   2 
 21 Bonhomme, Beatrice           Medgar Evers           1:26.72   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkin          11:23.06  
  2 McManus, Kim                 West Chester          11:25.92  
  3 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin          11:44.71  
  4 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle              11:53.87  
  5 Murphy, Lily                 Johns Hopkin          11:55.80  
  6 Goldsworthy, Taylor          Temple                12:09.41  
  7 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle              12:23.21  
  8 Baselice, Kat                Johns Hopkin          12:24.69  
  9 Wakabayashi, Anne            Juniata               12:27.09  
 10 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright              12:38.04  
 11 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin          12:46.66  
 12 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C          12:55.11  
 13 Stine, Gabrielle             Albright              13:30.16  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     48.66   1 
  2 Cheyney  'A'                                          49.98   1 
  3 Albright  'A'                                         50.78   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.97   1 
  5 Muhlenberg  'A'                                       52.70   2 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    52.83   2 
  7 Juniata  'A'                                          53.31   2 
  8 Gloucester County  'A'                                56.09   2 
 -- Medgar Evers  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:54.37   1 
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:07.58   1 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       4:08.91   1 
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                     4:09.90   1 
  5 Albright  'A'                                       4:10.62   2 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:12.47   1 
  7 Colonial TC  'A'                                    4:13.67   2 
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        4:19.85   1 
  9 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:24.07   1 
 10 Prince George's CC  'A'                             4:26.51   2 
 -- Widener  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Villanova                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Turner, Brittany             Rutgers-Camd            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Tiffani                 Cheyney                 J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        P    P  XXP    O  XXX 
  6 Cox, Nicole                  Swarthmore              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Faust, Colette               Muhlenberg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 12 Corson, Katie                McDaniel                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lees, Christina              Gloucester C                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Adair, Kate                  Gettysburg                  NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Lewinson, Rachel             Widener                     NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Ashlyn             Villanova                4.01m   13-01.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meggiolaro, Melissa          Villanova                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Logoyda, Kimberly            Villanova                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Fazzio, Alli                 Villanova                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Neville, Catherine           La Salle                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Zagroba, Sarah               Villanova                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Panepinto, Victoria          La Salle                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Schrann, Kamber              West Chester             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schramm, Valarie             Lebanon Vall             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Biondi, Breanne              Muhlenberg               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Ashcraft, Logan              Johns Hopkin             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Poserina, Sarah              Temple                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Decker, Tricia               Johns Hopkin             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie            Muhlenberg                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka            Shore AC                 6.08m  -1.5  19-11.50 
     4.81m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 5.62m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 5.73m(+0.0) 6.08m(-1.5)
  2 Reijula, Erica               Villanova                5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     4.94m(-1.2) 5.27m(-0.8) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.21m(NWI) 5.17m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
     4.83m(-2.2) 4.67m(-0.9) 4.74m(-0.6) 4.63m(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.06m(1.1)
  4 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester             5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
     4.33m(-0.6) 4.88m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 5.05m(2.1) 5.02m(+0.0)
  5 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester             5.04m  -1.1  16-06.50 
     0.50m(-1.3) 4.90m(-1.3) 5.02m(-0.6) 4.97m(0.6) 4.88m(-0.2) 5.04m(-1.1)
  6 Dunusinghe, Kaushiki         Bryn Mawr                5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.80m(-0.1) 4.91m(0.5) 4.94m(1.4) 4.82m(0.8)
  7 Dietrich, Dana               West Chester             4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 4.67m(0.2) 4.41m(0.3) 4.47m(+0.0)
  9 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg               4.66m  -0.2  15-03.50 
     4.59m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(-0.2) 4.59m(-1.6) 4.65m(0.7) 4.39m(0.5)
 10 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.60m   0.8  15-01.25 
     4.60m(0.8) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.41m(+0.0)         
 10 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             4.60m  -2.5  15-01.25 
     4.60m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.3) 4.44m(0.2)           
 12 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  4.58m  -1.2  15-00.50 
     4.36m(-1.5) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.58m(-1.2)           
 13 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-0.1) 4.54m(NWI) 4.46m(-1.7)           
 14 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             4.52m   0.2  14-10.00 
     4.52m(0.2) 4.45m(-0.9) 4.50m(-0.5)           
 15 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin             4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.41m(-1.2) 4.41m(+0.0)           
 15 Batter, Victoria             Widener                  4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.10m(0.9) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.37m(-1.1)           
 17 Corson, Katie                McDaniel                 4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)           
 17 Ubandu, Jessica              Prince Georg             4.39m  -0.4  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.4) 3.89m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0)           
 19 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                  4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.07m(-1.6) 4.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)           
 20 Gary, Chantel                Prince Georg             4.30m  -0.2  14-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.30m(-0.2) 4.15m(-1.3)           
 21 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  4.26m   1.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(1.0) 4.23m(-0.3) 4.07m(-2.1)           
 22 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             4.25m  -0.4  13-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.25m(-0.4) 4.06m(-1.3)           
 23 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             4.21m  -0.7  13-09.75 
     4.21m(-0.7) 4.02m(NWI) 4.11m(-1.2)           
 24 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.87m(-0.2) 4.10m(+0.0)           
 24 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C             4.10m  -0.2  13-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.10m(-0.2) 4.08m(-1.0)           
 26 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)           
 27 Lewinson, Rachel             Widener                  3.85m   0.5  12-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.53m(+0.0) 3.85m(0.5)           
 28 Eads, Tanisha                Prince Georg             3.58m  -2.4  11-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 3.32m(+0.0) 3.58m(-2.4)           
 29 Kahelin, Rachel              Bryn Mawr                3.51m  -0.4  11-06.25 
     3.42m(-0.3) 3.51m(-0.4) 3.30m(-0.5)           
 -- Tarr, Ashlee                 Juniata                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     11.09m(-0.5) 10.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 11.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)
  2 Dietrich, Dana               West Chester            11.05m   1.2  36-03.00 
     11.05m(1.2) 10.45m(0.3) 10.62m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.67m(-1.7) 10.70m(0.9)
  3 Hicks, Chelsea               Swarthmore              10.96m  -1.3  35-11.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.96m(-1.3) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.83m(-2.2) 10.84m(0.5)
  4 Reijula, Erica               Villanova               10.90m   1.1  35-09.25 
     10.70m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.90m(1.1) PASS     
  5 Robinson, Chelsea            Unattached              10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
     10.41m(0.3) 10.71m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.65m(-1.3) 10.62m(-0.1)
  6 Lauro, Mackenzie             West Chester            10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.30m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 10.51m(1.1)
  7 Hughes, Miriam               West Chester            10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
     10.12m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) 10.58m(-1.6) FOUL(0.5) 10.62m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  8 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                  10.35m  -0.8  33-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.08m(-0.6) 10.12m(-0.8) 10.25m(-1.0) 10.35m(-0.8) 10.10m(-1.5)
  9 Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin            10.23m  +0.0  33-06.75 
     9.67m(0.3) 9.65m(+0.0) 9.90m(0.5) 9.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.23m(+0.0)
 10 Sitch, Aimee                 West Chester             9.88m  +0.0  32-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 9.88m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
     9.80m(+0.0) 9.52m(-1.4) 9.33m(-1.7)         
 12 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
     9.59m(+0.0) 9.15m(-0.5) 9.42m(-0.7)         
 13 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             9.43m  -0.5  30-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.43m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)         
 14 Batter, Victoria             Widener                  9.41m  -1.0  30-10.50 
     9.41m(-1.0) 9.06m(+0.0) 9.26m(+0.0)         
 -- Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.07m  13.39m  13.39m  12.72m  FOUL  12.68m
  2 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.59m  11.17m  11.50m  11.40m  11.38m  11.66m
  3 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.72m  10.59m  FOUL  10.90m  11.07m  10.61m
  4 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.53m  10.66m  FOUL  10.67m  10.35m
  5 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.35m  9.25m  10.46m  FOUL  9.64m  10.75m
  6 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.20m  9.93m  10.45m  10.10m  10.70m  10.49m
  7 Williams, Mia                Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  9.57m  9.78m  9.85m  9.89m
  8 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Irondi, Ogechi               Swarthmore               9.93m   32-07.00 
      8.48m  9.62m  9.93m           
 10 Sewell, Rebecca              Widener                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.38m  FOUL  9.79m           
 11 Hodge, Imani                 Haverford                9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.92m  FOUL  9.46m           
 12 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camd             9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL           
 13 Alexander, Haley             La Salle                 9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                  9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  9.00m           
 15 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Pallas, Christine            Albright                 8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 8.37m   27-05.50 
      FOUL  8.37m  FOUL           
 18 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC                7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  FOUL           
 19 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                  7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Grandison, Delores           Tnt Internat             7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Mercado, Grace               Medgar Evers             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C             6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.58m           
 23 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC                6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Gause, Capria                Gloucester C             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Herman, Caroline             Bryn Mawr                4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr                4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucci, Lauren                Unattached              45.45m     149-01 
      44.59m  45.45m  FOUL  FOUL  43.21m  FOUL
  2 King, Chanel                 Unattached              39.57m     129-10 
      39.57m  38.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.57m
  3 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  33.71m  35.58m  32.28m  30.49m  33.55m
  4 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            31.86m     104-06 
      FOUL  31.11m  31.86m  30.70m  29.30m  FOUL
  5 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 31.16m     102-03 
      28.75m  FOUL  27.91m  28.86m  31.16m  27.98m
  6 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  FOUL  29.00m  29.98m  30.26m  28.68m
  7 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            28.94m      94-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  25.15m  26.46m  27.82m  26.33m  26.65m
  9 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC               26.02m      85-04 
      26.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 King, Melissa                Juniata                 24.04m      78-10 
      24.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Pallas, Christine            Albright                23.37m      76-08 
      FOUL  23.37m  FOUL           
 12 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd            23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC               22.26m      73-00 
      22.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 22.06m      72-04 
      22.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Saucier, Erin                Muhlenberg              19.53m      64-01 
      19.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC               18.72m      61-05 
      FOUL  18.72m  FOUL           
 17 Herman, Caroline             Bryn Mawr               18.48m      60-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.48m           
 18 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr               12.55m      41-02 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  45.05m     147-10 
      41.78m  41.46m  43.35m  45.05m  43.16m  FOUL
  2 King, Chanel                 Unattached              43.33m     142-02 
      40.87m  43.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.35m
  3 Halteman, Nikita             Unattached              42.74m     140-03 
      42.40m  41.36m  42.74m  41.18m  42.25m  40.74m
  4 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  42.23m     138-06 
      FOUL  42.23m  41.48m  FOUL  FOUL  39.83m
  5 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 35.25m     115-08 
      FOUL  33.44m  FOUL  35.25m  34.76m  31.95m
  6 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 33.14m     108-09 
      32.35m  FOUL  31.53m  31.43m  33.14m  32.29m
  7 Sewell, Rebecca              Widener                 31.39m     103-00 
      24.80m  29.87m  29.91m  28.71m  31.39m  FOUL
  8 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC               29.94m      98-03 
      27.10m  29.94m  FOUL  26.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 King, Melissa                Juniata                 28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  FOUL  28.35m  FOUL  28.85m  FOUL
 10 Trainer, Megan               Loyola (Md.)            27.58m      90-06 
      FOUL  27.58m  FOUL           
 11 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 26.51m      87-00 
      26.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Pallas, Christine            Albright                24.65m      80-10 
      24.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 20.74m      68-00 
      20.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC               15.75m      51-08 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            39.24m     128-09 
      36.92m  36.46m  36.02m  33.50m  39.24m  37.66m
  2 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 34.40m     112-10 
      31.33m  34.40m  32.68m  30.27m  32.76m  32.73m
  3 Lucas, Olivia                Johns Hopkin            31.92m     104-09 
      28.89m  27.30m  FOUL  31.92m  31.25m  29.09m
  4 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd            30.42m      99-10 
      29.02m  28.87m  29.80m  30.42m  FOUL  29.71m
  5 Keegan, Tara                 Muhlenberg              30.12m      98-10 
      28.93m  30.12m  28.71m  25.99m  27.23m  28.93m
  6 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            28.48m      93-05 
      FOUL  26.54m  FOUL  25.48m  28.48m  25.28m
  7 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                 27.70m      90-10 
      27.70m  27.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC               26.41m      86-08 
      FOUL  26.41m  FOUL  23.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 24.75m      81-02 
      24.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.47m  24.26m
 10 Alexander, Haley             La Salle                23.93m      78-06 
      23.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Van Tuyl, Alexandra          Gettysburg              23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camd            23.41m      76-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.41m         
 13 Wentz, Melinda               West Chester            20.17m      66-02 
      20.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin            19.57m      64-02 
      19.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin            16.74m      54-11 
      16.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Aktar, Alliya                Bryn Mawr               10.55m      34-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached               10.87  -0.2  1 
  2 wright, cam                  Harcum                   10.88   0.6  2 
  3 Allen, Charles               Prince Georg             11.07  -0.2  1 
  4 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  11.21   0.6  2 
  5 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  11.22   0.6  2 
  6 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   11.28  -0.2  1 
  6 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             11.28  -0.2  1 
  8 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             11.31   0.6  2 
  9 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  11.32   0.7  3 
 10 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                  11.34   0.6  2 
 10 Louis, Josue                 Philadelphia Run         11.34  -0.2  1 
 12 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                  11.36   0.6  2 
 13 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     11.39  -0.2  1 
 14 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 11.47   0.8  4 
 14 El, Wynton                   Navy                     11.47  -0.2  1 
 16 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             11.49  -0.5  5 
 17 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.53  -0.2  1 
 18 Rupert, Emmanuel             Widener                  11.60   0.6  2 
 19 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               11.64   0.7  3 
 20 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             11.66   0.6  2 
 21 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             11.67   0.7  3 
 22 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   11.68   0.7  3 
 23 butler, lovell               TNT                      11.71   0.8  4 
 24 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                  11.85   0.7  3 
 25 DeShazo, Justin              Gloucester C             11.96   0.8  4 
 26 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               11.97   0.7  3 
 27 lessa, evan                  Unattached               12.03  -0.5  5 
 28 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               12.17   0.8  4 
 29 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C             12.22   0.8  4 
 30 Sawyer, Charles              Unattached               12.28   0.8  4 
 31 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 12.31  -0.5  5 
 31 Joseph, Shavon               Medgar Evers             12.31   0.7  3 
 33 Hinson, Darnell              Cheyney                  12.45  -0.5  5 
 34 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                 12.47  -0.5  5 
 35 Rieser, Alex                 McDaniel                 12.67  -0.5  5 
 36 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  13.18  -0.5  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached               21.67   1.4  1 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                   21.80   1.4  1 
  3 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               21.92   1.4  1 
  4 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   22.09   1.4  1 
  5 Allen, Charles               Prince Georg             22.14   1.4  1 
  6 wright, cam                  Harcum                   22.36   1.4  1 
  7 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             22.52   1.0  3 
  8 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                  22.54  -0.4  2 
  9 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.58  -0.4  2 
 10 Boeni, Tim                   Shore AC                 22.69   1.4  1 
 11 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers             22.86  -0.4  2 
 12 Clarke, Yruy                 Medgar Evers             22.88   0.6  4 
 13 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                  23.02  -0.4  2 
 14 El, Wynton                   Navy                     23.03  -0.4  2 
 15 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 23.06   0.6  4 
 16 Jackson, Allen               Gloucester C             23.09   0.6  4 
 16 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                  23.09   1.0  3 
 18 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  23.11  -0.4  2 
 19 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                   23.16  -0.1  5 
 20 Owens, Terrence              Rutgers-Camd             23.19   1.0  3 
 21 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               23.20  -0.1  5 
 22 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             23.24   1.0  3 
 23 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             23.32   0.6  4 
 24 Cappello, Casey              Unattached               23.33  -0.4  2 
 25 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   23.36  -0.1  5 
 26 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               23.40  -0.1  5 
 26 Rupert, Emmanuel             Widener                  23.40   1.0  3 
 28 Ullman, Jake                 Muhlenberg               23.59   1.0  3 
 29 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC              23.62  -0.1  5 
 30 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C             23.74   0.3  8 
 31 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkin             23.79   1.0  3 
 32 Dawkins, Christopher         Prince Georg             23.80  -0.2  6 
 33 Crest, Trevor                McDaniel                 23.95   0.6  4 
 34 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               24.00   0.6  4 
 34 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             24.00   0.6  4 
 36 Davis, Darnell               Muhlenberg               24.28  -0.1  5 
 37 lessa, evan                  Unattached               24.29  -0.2  6 
 38 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               24.46   0.3  8 
 39 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C             24.59   0.1  7 
 40 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             24.75  -0.2  6 
 41 Dwyer, Zack                  Johns Hopkin             24.79  -0.2  6 
 42 Weiner, Michael              Muhlenberg               24.80  -0.2  6 
 43 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 24.86   0.1  7 
 44 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                  24.90  -0.1  5 
 45 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                25.00  -0.1  5 
 46 Ryan, Gabriel                Swarthmore               25.12  -0.2  6 
 46 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               25.12  -0.2  6 
 48 Grobaker, James              Widener                  25.16   0.3  8 
 49 Kurz, Dan                    Swarthmore               25.17   0.1  7 
 50 Buxton, Shawn                Johns Hopkin             25.31   0.1  7 
 51 Rieser, Alex                 McDaniel                 25.51   0.1  7 
 52 Sawyer, Charles              Unattached               25.65  -0.2  6 
 53 Lo, Nathanael                Swarthmore               25.99   0.3  8 
 54 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  26.12   0.3  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               48.28   1 
  2 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               48.86   1 
  3 Rice, Peter                  Muhlenberg               49.28   1 
  4 Kearney, Christopher         Villanova                49.43   1 
  5 Jackson, Allen               Gloucester C             50.00   1 
  6 Espenshade, Craig            West Chester             50.58   2 
  7 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             50.70   2 
  8 Fanning, Travis              Navy                     50.95   2 
  9 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             51.00   2 
 10 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC              51.01   3 
 11 Armijo, Lorenzo              Navy                     51.06   2 
 12 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  51.27   3 
 13 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             51.47   3 
 14 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 51.49   1 
 15 Williams, Marcus             franklinvill             51.55   3 
 16 Hsu, Derek                   Johns Hopkin             51.68   4 
 17 Clarke, Yruy                 Medgar Evers             51.88   5 
 18 Duncan, Derrhyl              Temple                   51.91   1 
 19 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkin             51.93   2 
 20 Benedetto, Mark              Widener                  52.08   4 
 21 Glass, Anthony               Albright                 52.19   7 
 22 Onimus, Andrew               Muhlenberg               52.32   3 
 23 Dwyer, Zack                  Johns Hopkin             52.35   6 
 24 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               52.39   7 
 25 Mighty, Andrew               Navy                     52.52   5 
 26 Crest, Trevor                McDaniel                 52.55   4 
 27 Iuele, Nick                  La Salle                 52.70   2 
 28 Betts, Will                  Widener                  52.72   4 
 29 Higareda, Anthony            Unat-Glouces             53.05   5 
 30 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C             53.10   3 
 30 Waters, Derek                Gloucester C             53.10   5 
 32 Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin             53.30   6 
 33 Clarke, Mark                 Temple                   53.61   4 
 34 Oyefesobi, Tokunbo (T.K.     Gloucester C             53.68   4 
 35 Zwolinski, Conrad            Philadelphia             53.75   5 
 36 Tanasoca, Paul               Gettysburg               53.86   5 
 37 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             54.00   6 
 38 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg               54.05   6 
 39 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                54.29   2 
 40 Harkins, Bobby               Muhlenberg               54.61   5 
 41 Berryman, Thomas             franklinvill             54.74   4 
 42 Hawi, Edmond                 Unat-Cc of P             55.03   4 
 43 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. r             55.34   7 
 44 Price, Alex                  Muhlenberg               55.37   6 
 45 Brown, Carlton               Unat-Glouces             55.84   5 
 46 Suitovsky, Max               Muhlenberg               55.85   6 
 47 Gonzalez, Rick               McDaniel                 55.88   6 
 47 Buxton, Shawn                Johns Hopkin             55.88   6 
 49 Grobaker, James              Widener                  56.79   7 
 50 Apostolides, John            Juniata                  58.19   7 
 51 Lo, Nathanael                Swarthmore               58.28   7 
 52 Fleischmann, Michael         Swarthmore             1:00.86   7 
 53 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd           1:08.36   7 
 -- Robinson, Tracy              West Chester               DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Chris           Unattached             1:53.37  
  2 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   1:53.87  
  3 Shaw, Joshua                 Navy                   1:55.55  
  4 Torphy, Bob                  Muhlenberg             1:55.86  
  5 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           1:56.74  
  6 Dunn, Max                    Navy                   1:56.78  
  7 Deas, Rollin                 La Salle               1:56.95  
  8 Sharp, Joe                   Gettysburg             1:57.32  
  9 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               1:57.50  
 10 Haney, Caleb                 Navy                   1:57.74  
 11 Murphy, Sean                 Navy                   1:57.92  
 12 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             1:57.98  
 13 Stancil, Marquise            Unattached             1:58.06  
 14 Ricketts, Robert             La Salle               1:58.07  
 15 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           1:58.81  
 16 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           1:59.05  
 17 Thiry, Tim                   West Chester           1:59.13  
 18 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin           1:59.63  
 19 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               1:59.80  
 20 McCarey, Eamonn              Navy                   2:00.18  
 21 Warren, Jon                  Rutgers-Camd           2:00.28  
 22 Knabb, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin           2:00.36  
 23 Felix, Jarrett               Muhlenberg             2:00.90  
 24 Ruggiero, John               Widener                2:00.91  
 25 Butler, Wes                  Johns Hopkin           2:01.17  
 26 Calkins, Michael             Widener                2:01.39  
 27 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               2:01.56  
 28 Johnson, Reginald            Temple                 2:01.81  
 29 Dolan, Chris                 Muhlenberg             2:02.01  
 30 Barjon, Didier               Philadelphia           2:02.17  
 31 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C           2:02.37  
 32 Hannon, Larry                Unattached             2:02.44  
 33 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             2:02.50  
 34 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:02.64  
 35 Zamostny, Jake               McDaniel               2:02.98  
 36 Feigenberg, Robert           Unattached             2:03.02  
 36 Lancaster, Anthony           West Chester           2:03.02  
 38 Thompson, William            TNT                    2:03.14  
 39 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             2:03.60  
 40 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkin           2:03.84  
 41 Chester, Cary                Swarthmore             2:03.91  
 42 Foudos, Louis                Unattached             2:04.16  
 43 Lignore, Shawn               Widener                2:04.31  
 44 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle               2:04.62  
 45 Hyman, Dwayne                Cheyney                2:04.71  
 46 Cook, George                 Albright               2:04.83  
 47 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC              2:04.94  
 48 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C           2:05.13  
 49 Decker, Dylan                Widener                2:05.38  
 49 Ainley, Henry                Swarthmore             2:05.38  
 51 Esposito, Mike               Muhlenberg             2:05.63  
 52 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                2:05.74  
 53 Longfellow, Evan             Gettysburg             2:06.48  
 54 Shriver, Ron                 McDaniel               2:06.93  
 55 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           2:06.98  
 56 Lanier, Kyle                 Tnt Internat           2:07.00  
 57 Norton, Joseph               Unattached             2:07.13  
 58 Strouse, Eric                Muhlenberg             2:07.23  
 59 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:07.70  
 60 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus               2:07.76  
 61 Friend, Roswell              Temple                 2:07.93  
 62 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                2:07.97  
 63 Lysenko, Chris               Muhlenberg             2:08.15  
 64 De Leon, Xavier              Prince Georg           2:08.51  
 65 Kirlin, Ryan                 Johns Hopkin           2:08.86  
 66 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg           2:09.68  
 67 Marcotte, Samuel             Albright               2:10.88  
 68 Gorz, Ryan                   Gloucester C           2:12.50  
 69 Murphy, Scott                Philadelphia           2:12.81  
 70 Guyer, Trevor                Juniata                2:12.96  
 71 Chalef, Dan                  Gloucester C           2:13.99  
 72 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg             2:14.34  
 73 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC              2:17.48  
 74 Cole, Momo                   Colonial TC            2:20.26  
 75 Doughten, John               Gloucester C           2:23.96  
 76 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:33.22  
 77 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           2:34.95  
 -- Hogan, Mark                  Villanova                  DNF  
 -- Wehner, Elliott              Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                   3:51.98  
  2 Garrity, Mike                Widener                3:53.36  
  3 Haney, Jeremy                Navy                   3:54.42  
  4 Basili, Brian                Unattached             3:55.05  
  5 O'Sullivan, Chris            Unattached             3:56.28  
  6 Bunnell, Kenneth             Navy                   3:57.28  
  7 Sheehan, Michael             Navy                   3:57.94  
  8 cole, Jimmy James            Unattached             3:58.71  
  9 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               3:59.33  
 10 Thompson, Cody               Navy                   4:00.36  
 11 Pietrocarlo, Chris           Unattached             4:01.02  
 12 Langdale, Matt               West Chester           4:01.39  
 13 Barrett, Colin               La Salle               4:01.56  
 14 Lee, Mark                    Unattached             4:02.02  
 15 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkin           4:03.62  
 16 Quinn, Michael               Widener                4:04.15  
 17 Lanham, Andrew               Unattached             4:04.99  
 18 Geller, Kasey                La Salle               4:05.14  
 19 Coco, Andrew                 Navy                   4:05.43  
 20 Perry, Jacob                 West Chester           4:05.77  
 21 Bohny, Richie                Unattached             4:05.90  
 22 Hutton, Noah                 Philadelphia           4:06.48  
 23 DuMont-McCaffery, Aidan      Swarthmore             4:06.50  
 24 Naper, C.J.                  McDaniel               4:08.04  
 25 Harris, Danny                Unattached             4:08.16  
 26 Lowrey, William              Muhlenberg             4:09.31  
 27 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:09.40  
 28 Wilson, Ryan                 Muhlenberg             4:10.03  
 29 McMinn, John                 Swarthmore             4:10.45  
 30 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:10.62  
 31 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             4:11.38  
 32 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           4:11.67  
 33 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin           4:11.77  
 34 Webster, Alec                Johns Hopkin           4:12.16  
 35 Zamostny, Jake               McDaniel               4:12.33  
 36 Houlihan, Pete               Johns Hopkin           4:12.36  
 37 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore             4:13.06  
 38 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:13.13  
 39 Costello, Nick               franklinvill           4:13.15  
 40 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                4:13.37  
 41 Goodfellow, Kenny            Juniata                4:13.82  
 42 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Vall           4:14.33  
 43 Pfadenhauer, Jon             Juniata                4:14.39  
 44 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                4:15.99  
 45 Hilliard, Ian                Widener                4:16.03  
 46 Lancaster, Anthony           West Chester           4:16.62  
 47 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               4:19.07  
 48 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg           4:19.24  
 49 Henry, Andrew                Muhlenberg             4:19.96  
 50 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camd           4:20.01  
 51 Wickham, Chris               Swarthmore             4:20.92  
 52 Cotter, Brian                Delaware TC            4:21.08  
 53 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                4:22.78  
 54 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin           4:23.07  
 55 Troeger, Hugh                Swarthmore             4:23.81  
 56 Daniels, Thomas              Gettysburg             4:25.67  
 57 Crossette, Nathan            Muhlenberg             4:26.24  
 58 Brady, Luke                  Delaware TC            4:26.83  
 59 Gorz, Ryan                   Gloucester C           4:27.63  
 60 King, William                Swarthmore             4:27.69  
 61 Brady, Logan                 Delaware TC            4:27.83  
 62 Murphy, Scott                Philadelphia           4:28.28  
 63 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             4:29.44  
 64 Harrigan, Ryan               Widener                4:29.89  
 65 Manzione, Tom                Johns Hopkin           4:30.52  
 66 Holbert, Jonathan            Eastern                4:30.68  
 67 Guyer, Trevor                Juniata                4:33.23  
 68 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC              4:35.08  
 69 Taylor, Khalil               Juventus               4:37.78  
 70 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore             4:38.94  
 71 Lanier, Kareem               Tnt Internat           4:39.55  
 72 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC              4:49.92  
 73 Doughten, John               Gloucester C           4:53.33  
 74 Cole, Momo                   CC of Philad           4:54.64  
 75 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           4:58.58  
 76 Stein, Jason                 McDaniel               5:12.70  
 77 James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers           5:15.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quigley, Sean                Puma                  14:13.02  
  2 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C          14:51.01  
  3 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:53.25  
  4 Pearson, James               Navy                  14:55.68  
  5 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             15:01.14  
  6 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             15:01.94  
  7 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             15:03.74  
  8 Alvarado, Robert             Navy                  15:05.17  
  9 Burns, Christopher           Navy                  15:06.18  
 10 Hahn, Brandon                Johns Hopkin          15:11.19  
 11 Destefano, Michael           La Salle              15:17.46  
 12 Stewart, Travis              Ghetto Fabul          15:19.42  
 13 Tousley, Elias               Haverford             15:27.95  
 14 Haneman, Pat                 Haverford             15:28.36  
 15 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             15:28.89  
 16 Merrall, Alexander           Navy                  15:29.38  
 17 Cutilli, Ben                 Haverford             15:33.98  
 18 Hutton, Noah                 Philadelphia          15:37.46  
 19 Hager, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r          15:37.90  
 20 Donnelly, Patrick            Unattached            15:43.55  
 21 Cheng, Derek                 Johns Hopkin          15:49.69  
 22 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          15:52.35  
 23 Haswell, Ethan               Haverford             15:53.89  
 24 Dye, Tyler                   Philadelphia          15:53.96  
 25 Fritz-Mauer, Jossi           Unattached            15:55.31  
 26 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg            15:58.58  
 27 Kist, Morgan                 Haverford             16:00.99  
 28 Gallagher, Ryan              Widener               16:02.98  
 29 Colletta, David              Haverford             16:14.05  
 30 DiCarlo, Matt                Widener               16:14.35  
 31 Gorecki, Robert              Delaware TC           16:16.02  
 32 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:17.42  
 33 Mulroy, Ricky                Johns Hopkin          16:17.99  
 34 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg            16:20.01  
 35 Gillispie, Gregory           Delaware TC           16:21.14  
 36 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd          16:23.78  
 37 Guo, Yufeng                  Johns Hopkin          16:27.94  
 38 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd          16:28.25  
 39 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               16:29.83  
 40 Polyak, Georgiy              Unattached            16:31.38  
 41 Buikema, Aaron               Haverford             16:38.89  
 42 Lugg, John                   Juniata               16:40.84  
 43 Kirui, Kip                   Philadelphia          16:41.44  
 44 Chesterton, Eric             Haverford             16:58.79  
 45 Kellert, Robert              Albright              17:12.66  
 46 Hoffman, Kevin               Haverford             17:19.91  
 47 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC             17:39.28  
 48 Koonce, Philip               Swarthmore            17:55.06  
 49 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC             18:12.67  
 50 Overstreet, Franklin         Philadelphia          18:51.97  
 51 Mieu, Tony                   CC of Philad          19:50.91  
 -- Kinley, Benjamin             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- James, Kadeem                Medgar Evers               DNF  
 -- Utz, Kevin                   Gloucester C               DNF  
 -- Fennelly, Ryan               Philadelphia Run           DNF  
 -- Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Saitie, Anthony              CC of Philad               DNF  
 -- Cole, Momo                   CC of Philad               DNF  
 -- Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC                  DNF  
 -- Warren, Chris                Delaware TC                DNF  
 -- Santangelo, Thomas           Delaware TC                DNF  
 -- Cotter, Brian                Delaware TC                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galvin, Christopher          Navy                  30:59.00  
  2 Shellgren, Andrew            Navy                  30:59.71  
  3 Campbell, Todd               La Salle              32:00.93  
  4 Topita, Ryan                 La Salle              32:20.55  
  5 Day, Daniel                  La Salle              32:33.86  
  6 Bowden, Michael              La Salle              32:59.06  
  7 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          33:14.38  
  8 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd          34:14.20  
  9 Lo Galbo, Mark               Johns Hopkin          34:16.24  
 10 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          34:31.87  
 11 Garman, Zac                  Philadelphia          34:42.43  
 12 McCarthy, Scott              Rutgers-Camd          35:19.26  
 13 Chuang, James                Johns Hopkin          35:21.52  
 14 Frey, Eli                    Albright              35:34.20  
 15 Schindler, Charlie           Widener               35:49.44  
 -- Brittingham, Ed              West Chester               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Real, Tyler                  West Chester             14.69   0.3  1 
  2 Rendall, Steve               Unattached               14.90   0.3  1 
  3 Louis, Josue                 Philadelphia Run         15.16   0.3  1 
  4 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   15.71   0.3  1 
  5 Ross, Aaron                  Unattached               15.89   0.1  3 
  6 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                 16.16  -0.1  2 
  7 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             16.30  -0.1  2 
  8 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     16.33  -0.1  2 
  9 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               16.36   0.3  1 
 10 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     16.48   0.3  1 
 11 Davis, Mark                  Prince Georg             16.72   0.3  1 
 12 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers             16.77   0.3  1 
 13 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               16.89  -0.1  2 
 14 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C             16.99  -0.1  2 
 15 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 17.30  -0.1  2 
 16 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               17.55   0.1  3 
 17 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg               17.60   0.1  3 
 18 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               18.12   0.1  3 
 19 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             18.21  -0.1  2 
 20 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  18.41  -0.1  2 
 21 Black, Ross                  Juniata                  18.61   0.1  3 
 22 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel                 18.81   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Stefan            Villanova                54.40   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             55.69   1 
  3 King, John                   Unattached               56.17   1 
  4 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 56.20   1 
  5 Akins, Eric                  West Chester             56.53   2 
  6 Real, Tyler                  West Chester             56.70   1 
  7 Bradley, Chris               Temple                   56.77   1 
  8 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     56.88   2 
  9 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               57.23   2 
 10 Rennie, Oshane               Albright                 57.27   3 
 11 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                   57.70   3 
 12 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     57.80   2 
 13 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             57.88   2 
 14 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  58.07   2 
 15 Rosenberger, Nick            Gettysburg               58.28   3 
 16 Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                  58.98   2 
 17 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle                 59.28   1 
 18 Phillips, Jeff               Muhlenberg               59.42   4 
 19 Kennedy, Junior              Medgar Evers           1:00.13   1 
 20 Kurtis, David                Muhlenberg             1:00.65   3 
 21 Jackson, Armand              Prince Georg           1:00.77   3 
 22 Spioch, Eric                 McDaniel               1:01.13   4 
 23 Quigley, Brendan             Gettysburg             1:01.66   4 
 24 Hawi, Edmond                 Unat-Cc of P           1:02.16   2 
 25 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:03.06   4 
 26 Black, Ross                  Juniata                1:03.74   4 
 27 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C           1:04.73   4 
 28 Showalter, Mason             Gettysburg             1:09.26   4 
 29 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers           1:09.55   3 
 -- Minicucci, Andrew            Johns Hopkin                DQ   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davenport, Brian             Navy                   9:41.70  
  2 Repack, Brenden              Gettysburg            10:00.41  
  3 Murphy, James                La Salle              10:05.67  
  4 Cook, Phil                   Prince Georg          10:20.63  
  5 Gershenson, Zack             Swarthmore            10:39.10  
  6 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C          11:12.21  
  7 Rush, Juantre                Prince Georg          12:03.76  
  8 Cinaglia, Nick               Gloucester C          13:04.09  
 -- Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                     42.96   1 
  2 Widener  'A'                                          43.08   1 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                         43.64   1 
  4 West Chester  'B'                                     43.78   1 
  5 Prince George's CC  'A'                               43.95   2 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    43.99   1 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    44.79   2 
  8 Medgar Evers  'A'                                     45.17   1 
  9 Albright  'A'                                         45.32   2 
 10 Gloucester County  'B'                                45.44   2 
 11 Tnt International Racing Club  'A'                    45.71   2 
 12 Sprint TC  'A'                                        45.75   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           3:22.41   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:24.12   1 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       3:24.49   1 
  4 West Chester  'A'                                   3:24.59   1 
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:26.30   1 
  6 Widener  'A'                                        3:27.43   2 
  7 Gloucester County  'A'                              3:28.10   2 
  8 Prince George's CC  'A'                             3:29.80   2 
  9 La Salle  'B'                                       3:30.38   1 
 10 Muhlenberg  'B'                                     3:33.36   3 
 11 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:33.37   3 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:35.26   1 
 13 Albright  'A'                                       3:35.42   3 
 14 Juniata  'A'                                        3:41.41   3 
 15 Prince George's CC  'B'                             3:41.64   3 
 16 Gloucester County  'B'                              3:41.86   3 
 17 Bergen CC  'A'                                      3:58.13   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camd             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Carlton               Unat-Glouces             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gibson, Hunter               Navy                     1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hays, Jeremy                 Juniata                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  7 Campbell, Kadeem             Medgar Evers             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 
        O 
 10 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gewirtz, Justin              Albright                    NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Draughn, Ed                  Cheyney                     NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 -- Devolites, Sean              West Chester                NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.65 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Smith, John                  Navy                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dougherty, Chris             Villanova                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Gorman, Seth                 La Salle                J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Nguyen, Dennis               Widener                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Swanson, Marco               Johns Hopkin             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Courter, Clayton             Albright                    NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Louis, Josue                 Philadelphia Run            NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                        NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Woodason, Nathan             Navy                        NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Litz, Chris                  Goucher                     NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boeni, Tim                   Shore AC                 7.16m  -1.0  23-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 7.03m(-0.6) 7.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.05m(-1.2)
  2 Dryden, Miles                Temple                   7.06m  -1.3  23-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.85m(-1.2) 7.06m(-1.3) 6.96m(-0.1) 6.93m(-0.6) 6.73m(-1.6)
  3 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.50m  -1.2  21-04.00 
     6.38m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.7) 6.50m(-1.2) FOUL(0.9) 6.42m(-1.2) 6.47m(+0.0)
  4 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.47m  -1.3  21-02.75 
     6.47m(-1.4) 6.43m(-1.1) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 6.47m(-1.3)
  5 Fowler, Christopher          Navy                     6.35m  -0.3  20-10.00 
     6.25m(-0.5) 5.96m(-1.0) 6.17m(0.2) 6.35m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 6.15m(-0.9)
  6 Johnson, Leighon             West Chester             6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 6.27m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  7 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                  6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
     5.79m(-0.7) 6.14m(+0.0) 5.91m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  8 Brookland, Marc              Muhlenberg               6.09m  -0.6  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 5.84m(-1.6) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Hays, Jeremy                 Juniata                  6.08m  -0.9  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.9) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova                6.06m  -0.5  19-10.75 
     6.06m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.0)           
 11 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             6.05m  -1.0  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-1.0) 5.61m(-0.4) 5.63m(-0.6)          
 12 Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                  6.03m  -0.7  19-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.6) 6.03m(-0.7)           
 13 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester             5.93m  -0.2  19-05.50 
     5.90m(+0.0) 5.93m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Carr, Bryson                 Prince Georg             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.91m(-0.9) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)         
 15 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  5.75m  -0.1  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-0.1) 5.62m(-0.7) 5.68m(+0.0)           
 16 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.69m(0.8) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.6)         
 17 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.8) 5.63m(-0.9)         
 18 Armstrong, Tom               Johns Hopkin             5.68m  -1.5  18-07.75 
     5.68m(-1.5) 5.49m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 Porterlee, Ancell            Medgar Evers             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.43m(-0.7) 5.11m(-0.5) 5.56m(+0.0)         
 20 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.4)         
 21 Brown, Jonathan              Muhlenberg               5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)         
 21 Hendricks, Javaughn          Prince Georg             5.53m  -1.3  18-01.75 
     5.53m(-1.3) 5.15m(-1.5) 5.41m(+0.0)         
 23 Hinson, Darnell              Cheyney                  5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.7) 5.31m(-0.4)         
 23 Albohn, Eric                 Widener                  5.31m  -1.6  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-1.6) 4.84m(-0.6) 5.09m(-0.7)         
 25 Lamb, Taiwan                 Unattached               5.24m  -0.2  17-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.24m(-0.2) PASS(+0.0)         
 26 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin             5.20m   2.0  17-00.75 
     4.57m(-1.7) 5.20m(2.0) FOUL(-1.2)           
 27 Horning, Justin              Widener                  5.18m  -0.5  17-00.00 
     5.18m(-0.5) 4.94m(-1.2) 5.05m(-1.0)         
 28 McClain, Mike                Unattached               5.17m  -0.1  16-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.11m(-1.1)         
 29 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg               5.16m  -1.2  16-11.25 
     5.07m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 5.16m(-1.2)         
 30 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright                 4.97m  -0.1  16-03.75 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.97m(-0.1) 4.73m(-0.3)         
 31 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)         
 32 Covolus, Michael             Unattached               4.59m  -1.4  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) 4.58m(-1.1)         
 33 Dawkins, Christopher         Prince Georg             4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00 
     4.34m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Edmonds, Justin              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)         
 -- Burton, Darnell              Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)           
 -- Watson, DaShawn              Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Jackson, Joshua              Widener                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Adam                  West Chester            13.48m   1.1  44-02.75 
     12.84m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0) 12.85m(-0.7) FOUL(1.5) 13.48m(1.1) 13.12m(0.9)
  2 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            13.37m   0.2  43-10.50 
     13.34m(-1.1) 13.35m(0.3) 13.31m(+0.0) 12.17m(0.2) 13.37m(0.2) 13.27m(+0.0)
  3 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                  13.31m   NWI  43-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.28m(0.6) 13.31m(-0.0) 13.27m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 McKain, Randon               Navy                    12.81m  -0.3  42-00.50 
     12.81m(-0.3) 12.73m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Wilson, Harper               Johns Hopkin            12.76m  -0.1  41-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 12.76m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.69m(0.7)
  6 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester            12.73m  +0.0  41-09.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  7 Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                 12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 
     12.26m(-0.1) 12.29m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.37m(-0.4)
  8 Bodziock, George             Villanova               12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     12.56m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.28m(+0.0) 12.40m(+0.0)
  9 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin            12.01m  -1.0  39-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.01m(-1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              11.88m   0.3  38-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 11.88m(0.3)           
 11 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              11.51m  -1.9  37-09.25 
     11.51m(-1.9) 11.46m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1)           
 12 McClain, Mike                Unattached              11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50 
     11.11m(1.2) 10.89m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0)           
 13 Pierce, Kyle                 Swarthmore              11.27m  -1.2  36-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.27m(-1.2) 11.02m(-0.7)           
 14 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore              11.23m  -1.6  36-10.25 
     11.08m(+0.0) 11.23m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.2)           
 15 Hultz, Nicholas              Albright                10.69m  -0.9  35-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.69m(-0.9) 10.50m(-1.3)           
 -- Bacon, Josh                  West Chester              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) PASS      FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Johnson, Leighon             West Chester              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)          
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Brad                  Widener                 14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.84m  FOUL  14.59m  14.38m  14.72m  FOUL
  2 Canonico, Dane               Albright                14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.68m  14.18m  14.49m  13.65m  13.90m  14.14m
  3 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.50m  14.01m  13.85m  13.26m  13.90m  FOUL
  4 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  11.83m  13.23m  FOUL  13.87m  13.06m
  6 Steinmetz, Jeffrey           Navy                    13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.27m  13.69m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL
  7 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m
  8 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.99m           
  9 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  11.93m   39-01.75 
      10.69m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m           
 12 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.82m           
 13 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL           
 14 Young-Francois, Corey        Medgar Evers            11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 15 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Nodolski, Nathan             Widener                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL           
 18 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 19 Pierre-Francois, Marc-Al     CC of Philad            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai      Haverford               10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.26m           
 24 Breiner, William             West Chester            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                  9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m           
 26 Hall, Al                     Gloucester C             9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m           
 27 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg               9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Garwood, Bruce               Widener                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  FOUL           
 29 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC                9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Lopez, Angel                 Bergen CC                9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.56m  FOUL           
 30 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC                9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  FOUL           
 32 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC                7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Andrews, Jim                 Gloucester C             7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg               7.42m   24-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.42m           
 -- Price, Nicolas               Shore AC                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith-Chant, Ray             Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boniwell, Chris              Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    47.60m     156-02 
      41.49m  45.70m  FOUL  47.37m  47.42m  47.60m
  2 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               45.36m     148-10 
      FOUL  41.68m  41.91m  42.74m  45.36m  42.60m
  3 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  39.86m  43.14m  FOUL  44.44m  FOUL
  4 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            43.84m     143-10 
      42.36m  FOUL  43.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 40.49m     132-10 
      36.34m  35.98m  40.49m  FOUL  FOUL  38.96m
  6 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            40.22m     131-11 
      FOUL  37.35m  40.22m  39.77m  36.54m  40.22m
  7 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  38.08m  FOUL  FOUL  39.80m  FOUL
  8 Hochard, Jacob               Gettysburg              38.97m     127-10 
      FOUL  38.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            38.57m     126-06 
      38.57m  38.06m  36.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  38.11m     125-00 
      37.17m  38.11m  37.39m           
 12 Hettinger, Andrew            Albright                37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  36.45m  37.57m           
 13 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC               37.51m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.51m           
 14 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               37.15m     121-10 
      FOUL  37.15m  FOUL           
 15 Gamrat, Jim                  Muhlenberg              36.85m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.85m  36.10m           
 16 Cook, Sam                    Johns Hopkin            36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  36.49m  FOUL           
 17 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  35.72m  FOUL           
 18 King, Drew                   Villanova               35.56m     116-08 
      33.99m  FOUL  35.56m           
 19 Swett, Keaton                Johns Hopkin            35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  35.15m  FOUL           
 20 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            35.44m     116-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.44m           
 21 Nodolski, Nathan             Widener                 35.24m     115-07 
      FOUL  35.24m  FOUL           
 22 Colder, Karl                 Muhlenberg              34.61m     113-06 
      33.34m  FOUL  34.61m           
 23 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.29m  FOUL           
 24 toland, patrick              Shore AC                34.26m     112-05 
      33.67m  FOUL  34.26m           
 25 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 34.17m     112-01 
      34.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Lester, Tom                  Gettysburg              33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                 33.45m     109-09 
      33.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Smith-Chant, Ray             Albright                33.11m     108-07 
      33.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              32.53m     106-09 
      32.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 DeLade, Justin               Widener                 32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C            31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              30.82m     101-01 
      FOUL  30.82m  FOUL           
 35 Canonico, Dane               Albright                30.39m      99-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.39m           
 36 Majeed, Jawad                Albright                29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                28.11m      92-03 
      28.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC               27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC               26.55m      87-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.55m           
 40 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            25.30m      83-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.30m           
 41 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              23.01m      75-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.01m           
 42 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg              21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC               21.23m      69-08 
      FOUL  21.23m  FOUL           
 44 Lopez, Angel                 Bergen CC               21.07m      69-01 
      21.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Garwood, Bruce               Widener                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    52.31m     171-07 
      48.69m  51.26m  52.31m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL
  2 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    46.64m     153-00 
      FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  39.24m  FOUL
  3 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               46.49m     152-06 
      FOUL  45.61m  FOUL  46.49m  44.51m  FOUL
  4 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  46.22m     151-08 
      45.96m  45.55m  46.22m  45.62m  FOUL  45.00m
  5 Grammer, William             Navy                    44.84m     147-01 
      43.58m  FOUL  41.49m  44.84m  FOUL  43.87m
  6 Hibert, Daniel               Navy                    43.91m     144-01 
      43.71m  42.70m  43.91m  40.95m  FOUL  40.18m
  7 Pellechia, Brian             West Chester            43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  38.93m  41.15m  FOUL  43.50m  FOUL
  8 Maloney, Ed                  Widener                 43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  FOUL  FOUL  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                 42.15m     138-03 
      37.97m  FOUL  40.94m  42.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  35.79m  38.79m           
 11 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                36.78m     120-08 
      34.63m  36.78m  FOUL           
 12 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            36.73m     120-06 
      32.46m  36.36m  36.73m           
 13 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Breiner, William             West Chester            36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Canonico, Dane               Albright                35.53m     116-07 
      35.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC               35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.95m  FOUL           
 18 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 33.05m     108-05 
      33.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 DeLade, Justin               Widener                 31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.38m  FOUL           
 20 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 29.94m      98-03 
      29.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  29.28m               
 22 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.64m           
 24 King, Drew                   Villanova               28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.32m           
 25 Lopez, Angel                 Bergen CC               28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC               27.31m      89-07 
      FOUL  27.31m  FOUL           
 27 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            24.37m      79-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.37m           
 28 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC               23.05m      75-07 
      23.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            21.97m      72-01 
      21.97m  FOUL               
 -- Starovoytov, Stas            Widener                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fortney, Kyle                Navy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith-Chant, Ray             Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durante, Chris               Temple                  57.16m     187-06 
      55.52m  56.18m  57.16m  56.65m  55.36m  54.85m
  2 Iosue, Jack                  Juniata                 55.94m     183-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.94m  48.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Van liew, Tim                Rutgers-Camd            55.65m     182-07 
      48.87m  50.71m  55.65m  FOUL  52.47m  51.68m
  4 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 53.09m     174-02 
      53.09m  FOUL  48.31m  49.82m  48.82m  52.01m
  5 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC               52.57m     172-06 
      52.57m  FOUL  52.09m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    51.96m     170-06 
      49.80m  51.96m  47.93m  48.00m  50.29m  46.77m
  7 Stocker, Craig               Navy                    50.79m     166-08 
      50.79m  FOUL  48.84m  49.56m  FOUL  44.37m
  8 Stiles, Matthew              Unattached              49.93m     163-10 
      44.35m  FOUL  49.93m  FOUL  49.87m  46.57m
  9 Bankus, Aaron                Navy                    49.79m     163-04 
      47.68m  FOUL  49.79m  40.62m  46.78m  47.28m
 10 Breiner, William             West Chester            49.57m     162-07 
      49.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gruber, Jordan               Navy                    47.52m     155-11 
      44.40m  46.32m  47.52m           
 12 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.75m  45.87m           
 13 Alexis, Leston               Medgar Evers            46.21m     151-07 
      39.55m  45.54m  46.21m           
 14 Kronmiller, Chuck            McDaniel                45.73m     150-00 
      41.06m  45.73m               
 15 Harris, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd            44.06m     144-07 
      FOUL  44.06m  FOUL           
 16 Flint, Jon                   Muhlenberg              43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Alexis, Elston               Medgar Evers            43.62m     143-01 
      43.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 DeShazo, Justin              Gloucester C            43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.30m  FOUL           
 19 Gerner, Nick                 Johns Hopkin            43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Thiry, Tim                   West Chester            43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.17m  FOUL           
 21 Wolfe, Andrew                Muhlenberg              42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  42.36m  FOUL           
 23 Fegley, Jordan               Albright                41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.57m           
 24 Ford, Robby                  Gettysburg              41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC               40.87m     134-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.87m           
 26 Hall, Al                     Gloucester C            40.58m     133-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m           
 27 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C            40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.53m           
 28 Higareda, Anthony            Unat-Glouces            40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL           
 29 Hellings, Ryan               Muhlenberg              40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Schwartz, Michael            Albright                38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.67m  FOUL           
 31 Senick, Vince                La Salle                37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL           
 32 Reutter, Scott               Muhlenberg              36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Horning, Justin              Widener                 35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Nichols, Jake                McDaniel                35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m            
 35 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Baer, Michael                Muhlenberg              33.14m     108-09 
      33.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Hernandez, Carlos            McDaniel                31.32m     102-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.32m           
 38 Shea, Chris                  Swarthmore              31.28m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.28m  FOUL           
 39 Louis, Josue                 Philadelphia Run        30.57m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.57m  FOUL           
View: Mobile | Desktop