Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2010 10:24 PM
                    Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - 5/10/2010                    
                              Swarthmore College                               
                                Swarthmore, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 YORK (PA.)  'A'                                       42.40  
 
Event 2  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HAVERFORD  'A'                                        48.82  
  2 ROWAN  'A'                                            48.92  
  3 GWYNEDD-MERCY  'A'                                    51.30  
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Nicoy                 VILLANOVA                51.89   1 
  2 Goodridge, Stefan            VILLANOVA                52.48   1 
  3 Breya, TJ                    JUNIATA                  53.65   1 
  4 Wren, Sean                   ONEONTA                  54.47   1 
  5 Simkins, Jeremy              DELAWARE                 54.49   1 
  6 Briscoe, Quentin             SALISBURY                54.86   1 
  7 Ayling, Patrick              LA SALLE                 56.02   2 
  8 Searby, Robert               TCNJ                     56.05   1 
  9 Graves, Corey                RUTGERS-NEWA             56.26   2 
 10 Gauntt, Kevin                ROWAN                    57.58   2 
 11 Santiago, Jonathan           DELAWARE                 58.30   2 
 12 Johnson, Kyle                TCNJ                     58.76   2 
 13 Bradley, Benjamin            ROWAN                    59.27   2 
 14 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           SWARTHMORE               59.81   2 
 
Event 4  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maziejka, Liz                ONEONTA                1:02.86   1 
  2 Miller, Meghan               TCNJ                   1:03.43   1 
  3 Fan Fan, Tracey              DELAWARE STA           1:03.46   1 
  4 Chamberlain, Tiffany         ROWAN                  1:03.60   1 
  5 Hansen, Dira                 CHRISTOPHER            1:03.64   1 
  6 Miller, Mara                 HAVERFORD              1:05.20   1 
  7 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER            1:08.55   2 
  8 Davis, Hannah                HAVERFORD              1:09.18   2 
  9 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:10.31   2 
 10 Hernandez, Nadia             CABRINI                1:11.34   2 
 
Event 5  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lathan, III, Harold          HARCUM                   14.34   3.1 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              FRANKLIN & M             14.57   3.1 
  3 Rountree, Chris              URSINUS                  14.83   3.1 
  4 Hally, John                  DELAWARE                 15.01   3.1 
  5 Gauntt, Kevin                ROWAN                    15.09   3.1 
  6 Chukwueze, George            RUTGERS-CAMD             16.16   3.1 
  7 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           SWARTHMORE               16.70   3.1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey              DELAWARE STA             14.84   2.1 
  2 D'Angelo, Francesca          ST. JOSEPH'S             14.98   2.1 
  3 Givans, Kenyetta             SWARTHMORE               15.29   2.1 
  4 Chen, Jessica                ST. JOSEPH'S             15.36   2.1 
  5 Zabilowicz, Stefani          ST. JOSEPH'S             15.40   2.1 
  6 Shaffer, Angela              JUNIATA                  15.71   2.1 
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Ryan                 DELAWARE STA             47.32   1 
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             UNATTACHED               47.88   1 
  3 Dunkelberger, Daniel         GWYNEDD-MERC             48.13   1 
  4 Griffith, Keith              UNATTACHED               48.32   1 
  5 Vallery, James               CHEYNEY                  48.71   1 
  6 Sabre, Jared                 ST. JOSEPH'S             48.88   2 
  7 Hyman, Dwayne                CHEYNEY                  49.43   1 
  8 Adams, Anthony               GWYNEDD-MERC             49.56   2 
  9 Clarke, Burton               DELAWARE STA             50.15   2 
 10 Denson, Sean                 DICKINSON                50.17   2 
 11 Smith, David                 ST. JOSEPH'S             50.19   2 
 12 Morrisey, Nick               DELAWARE                 50.29   3 
 13 Philbrook, Steven            ST. JOSEPH'S             50.63   2 
 14 Barbalinardo, Garrett        ST. JOSEPH'S             50.91   2 
 15 Myers, Damian                YORK (PA.)               50.97   3 
 16 Lockhart, Derek              GWYNEDD-MERC             52.00   3 
 17 Marfut, Michael              SALISBURY                52.55   3 
 18 Deas, Rollin                 LA SALLE                 52.88   3 
 19 Brown, Tyquan                DELAWARE STA             53.44   1 
 20 Frasier, Brandin             RUTGERS-CAMD             53.50   3 
 21 Green, Seth                  SWARTHMORE               55.42   2 
 22 Phipps, Brian                SALISBURY                57.27   3 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Caitlin            HENDRIX                  57.52   1 
  2 Hollis, Asia                 DELAWARE                 57.92   1 
  3 McGrath, Caitlin             ST. JOSEPH'S             58.24   1 
  4 McDonald, Jessona            VILLANOVA                58.43   1 
  5 Walker, Shannon              CHRISTOPHER              58.74   1 
  6 Dupiche, Nijah               DELAWARE                 59.06   1 
  7 Siegrist, Henley             FRANKLIN & M             59.45   2 
  8 Bell, Kristen                CHRISTOPHER            1:00.00   2 
  9 Quinn, Kierstin              ST. JOSEPH'S           1:00.03   1 
 10 Neilson, Christina           HAVERFORD              1:00.39   1 
 11 Nwapa, Winnie                NYU                    1:00.75   2 
 12 Huynh, Christina             ROWAN                  1:00.98   2 
 13 Crawley, Sheena              FRANKLIN & M           1:01.38   3 
 14 Reamer, Ashley               GWYNEDD-MERC           1:01.55   2 
 15 Foreman, Lauren              SALISBURY              1:01.83   2 
 16 Reh, Carissa                 GWYNEDD-MERC           1:02.71   3 
 17 Stauffer, Michelle           CHRISTOPHER            1:03.46   3 
 18 Regan, Caitlin               FRANKLIN & M           1:04.71   3 
 19 Campbell, Mallory            LA SALLE               1:05.80   3 
 20 Taylor, Andrea               YORK (PA.)             1:06.65   2 
 21 Longshore, Kristine          UNATTACHED             1:23.21   3 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spriggs, Delannie            SALISBURY                10.61   1.8  1 
  2 Wright, Kemmel               HARCUM                   10.78   1.8  1 
  3 Freeland, Emmanuel           TEMPLE                   10.80   1.8  1 
  4 Hurley, Edward               DELAWARE STA             10.96   1.8  1 
  5 Shober, Ross                 DELAWARE                 11.11   1.8  1 
  6 Taylor, Brandon              ROWAN                    11.14   1.8  1 
  7 Keliojor, Sam                GWYNEDD-MERC             11.18   1.1  2 
  8 Ackins, Shea                 UNATTACHED               11.25   1.8  1 
  9 Liggitt, Ryan                YORK (PA.)               11.34   1.1  2 
 10 Kutchen, Tim                 DELAWARE                 11.36   1.8  1 
 11 Irwin, Nathan                UNATTACHED               11.46   1.1  2 
 12 Kentouris, Thomas            YORK (PA.)               11.47   1.1  2 
 13 McKoy, Darren                YORK (PA.)               11.55   1.1  2 
 14 Torain, James                HAVERFORD                11.63   1.3  3 
 15 Vidla, Drew                  GWYNEDD-MERC             11.64   1.1  2 
 16 Hackett, Kyle                DELAWARE                 11.64   1.1  2 
 17 Edmonds, Justin              RUTGERS-CAMD             11.64   1.3  3 
 18 Barron, Eikeem               URSINUS                  11.74   1.1  2 
 19 Edelstein, Fred              UNATTACHED               14.30   1.3  3 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Graham, Jalessa              LA SALLE                 12.60  +0.0 
  2 Butler, Andrea               TEMPLE                   12.61  +0.0 
  3 Dorsey, Dia                  TEMPLE                   12.82  +0.0 
  4 Putman, Leah                 DELAWARE                 13.10  +0.0 
  5 Gibson, Caitlin              NYU                      13.15  +0.0 
  6 Harrison, Erin               GWYNEDD-MERC             13.20  +0.0 
  7 King, Kirsten                URSINUS                  13.31  +0.0 
  8 Longshore, Kristine          UNATTACHED               17.13  +0.0 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emrani, Dustin               CENTRAL PARK TC        1:49.72  
  2 Novak, Ron                   UNATTACHED             1:50.32  
  3 Tully, Sean                  NYAC                   1:50.53  
  4 Roach, Patrick               UNATTACHED             1:50.89  
  5 McPeak, Terence              LA SALLE               1:51.82  
  6 Bascom, Deon                 UNATTACHED             1:51.82  
  7 Daly, Sean                   ONEONTA                1:52.60  
  8 Rainford, Trevon             LA SALLE               1:52.88  
  9 Thibou, Kelli                DELAWARE STA           1:53.04  
 10 Wall, Corey                  DELAWARE               1:53.20  
 11 Cash, Matt                   MARY WASHING           1:53.22  
 12 Wesh, Greg                   RIDER                  1:53.41  
 13 Fox, Michael                 UNATTACHED             1:53.42  
 14 Torphy, Bob                  MUHLENBERG             1:53.45  
 15 Townsend, Andrew             ST. JOSEPH'S           1:53.45  
 16 Schoch, Tim                  HAVERFORD              1:53.47  
 17 Williams, Christopher        VILLANOVA              1:53.48  
 18 Geary, Dan                   GWYNEDD-MERC           1:53.60  
 19 Stevens, DeShard             TCNJ                   1:53.77  
 20 Falconer, Kouri              DELAWARE STA           1:53.81  
 21 Hamrick, Travis              WHEELING JES           1:53.88  
 22 Bartholomew, Wayne           LA SALLE               1:53.98  
 23 Tait, Mike                   DELAWARE               1:54.02  
 24 Young, Stephen               ST. JOSEPH'S           1:54.17  
 25 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    1:54.18  
 26 Harris, Danny                GEORGETOWN             1:54.37  
 27 Capecci, Joseph              VILLANOVA              1:54.67  
 28 Twer, Nate                   DELAWARE               1:54.69  
 29 Winkler, Matthew             CHRISTOPHER            1:55.08  
 30 Devore, Jamaal               DELAWARE STA           1:55.16  
 31 Weber, Nate                  ONEONTA                1:55.17  
 32 Edwards, Korey               LA SALLE               1:55.50  
 33 Townsend, James              DELAWARE               1:55.53  
 34 Zamadics, Joe                SUSQUEHANNA            1:55.83  
 35 Hogan, Mark                  VILLANOVA              1:56.35  
 36 Thornton, Pat                MUHLENBERG             1:56.84  
 37 Hohs, Logan                  ST. JOSEPH'S           1:56.87  
 38 Garrity, Mike                WIDENER                1:56.99  
 39 Sadeghipour, Kevin           DELAWARE               1:57.07  
 40 Golato, Andrew               HAVERFORD              1:57.24  
 41 Olshansky, Jacob             HAVERFORD              1:57.52  
 42 Wikler, Matthew              VILLANOVA              1:57.73  
 43 Manion, David                ST. JOSEPH'S           1:57.81  
 44 Wenik, Dylan                 ST. JOSEPH'S           1:58.02  
 45 Lloyd, Akeem                 RUTGERS-CAMD           1:58.18  
 46 Norman, Daniel               VILLANOVA              1:58.24  
 47 Gymburch, Mark               ONEONTA                1:58.27  
 48 Miller, Matt                 SALISBURY              1:58.37  
 49 Mc Clory, Sean               LA SALLE               1:58.69  
 50 Tillett, Bobby               MARY WASHING           1:58.70  
 51 Riccio, Michael              HAVERFORD              1:58.77  
 52 Hausherr, David              LA SALLE               1:59.26  
 53 Krause, Greg                 HAVERFORD              1:59.29  
 54 Mallo n, Sean                UNATTACHED             1:59.32  
 55 Iuele, Nick                  LA SALLE               1:59.39  
 56 Teribury, Scott              CHRISTOPHER            1:59.59  
 57 Warren, Jon                  RUTGERS-CAMD           1:59.90  
 58 Huddy, Nick                  ROWAN                  2:00.14  
 59 Roos, Kyle                   TCNJ                   2:00.33  
 60 Pflueger, Michael            GWYNEDD-MERC           2:00.37  
 61 Feigenberg, Robert           UNATTACHED             2:00.46  
 62 Garavel, Justin              URSINUS                2:00.48  
 63 Watts, John                  GWYNEDD-MERC           2:01.66  
 64 Austin, Thomas               ROWAN                  2:02.22  
 65 Oconnell, John               UNATTACHED             2:03.45  
 66 Warren, Chris                UNATTACHED             2:04.18  
 67 Shepherd, Brett              LA SALLE               2:05.01  
 68 Collier, Dan                 ROWAN                  2:05.59  
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donohue, Erin                UNATTACHED             2:05.50  
  2 Bland, Keri                  WEST VIRGINI           2:07.04  
  3 Spadaccini, Jianna           TCNJ                   2:09.22  
  4 Lamar, Annick                BMRC                   2:09.33  
  5 Borduin, Lauren              GEORGETOWN             2:10.67  
  6 Brunetto, Lauren             ONEONTA                2:13.11  
  7 Wimberley, Meryl             TCNJ                   2:13.54  
  8 Keogh, Aileen                HAVERFORD              2:13.66  
  9 Hunter, Megan                FRANKLIN & M           2:13.84  
 10 Henkel, Lauren               SHORE AC               2:13.86  
 11 Long, Mary Elizabeth         UNAT-SYRACUS           2:13.94  
 12 Storbeck, Caitlin            LA SALLE               2:14.22  
 13 Wright, Kellyn               DELAWARE               2:15.24  
 14 Baker, Courtney              CARNEGIE MEL           2:15.26  
 15 Hammond, Rebecca             SWARTHMORE             2:15.33  
 16 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    2:15.46  
 17 Clarke, Johanna              RIDER                  2:19.43  
 18 Thomas, Lindsay              UNATTACHED             2:20.65  
 19 DeLuca, Lauren               SWARTHMORE             2:20.82  
 20 Hutchinson, Wendy            LA SALLE               2:20.91  
 21 Mattingly, Diane             CARNEGIE MEL           2:22.47  
 22 Richardson, Dashera          DELAWARE STA           2:23.01  
 23 Benner, Maureen              LA SALLE               2:23.39  
 24 Lenfest, Margret             SWARTHMORE             2:23.45  
 25 Volney, Quiana               CABRINI                2:23.97  
 26 Sellman, Regina              GWYNEDD-MERC           2:27.85  
 27 Gonzalez, Kathryn            SWARTHMORE             2:28.26  
 28 Chase, Ashley                NYU                    2:28.73  
 29 Woo, Rebecca                 SWARTHMORE             2:35.97  
 30 Howser, Mary                 JUNIATA                2:38.19  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Carl              VILLANOVA              3:41.99  
  2 Channon, Dominic             PROVIDENCE             3:42.25  
  3 Gonzalez, Christian          RIDER                  3:42.92  
  4 Matthews, Julian             PROVIDENCE             3:43.95  
  5 Bean, Alex                   GEORGETOWN             3:43.98  
  6 Mellea, Pat                  NEW BALANCE            3:44.26  
  7 Mildenhall, Mathew           VILLANOVA              3:44.56  
  8 Zodda, Jeffrey               UNATTACHED             3:46.56  
  9 Sorensen, Dylan              GEORGETOWN             3:47.28  
 10 Alton, Guy                   UNATTACHED             3:47.39  
 11 Leiter, Brian                UNATTACHED             3:47.63  
 12 Banks, Mike                  UNATTACHED             3:48.50  
 13 Leyh, Dan                    GEORGETOWN             3:48.55  
 14 Crits, Nick                  LA SALLE               3:49.03  
 15 Sullivan, Conor              AMERICAN               3:49.75  
 16 berkhedle, walid             VCU                    3:50.37  
 17 Tetreault, Brian             VILLANOVA              3:50.65  
 18 Lorusso, Joe                 UNATTACHED             3:50.84  
 19 Bermingham, Daire            STONY BROOK            3:51.04  
 20 Fischer, Luke                ST. JOSEPH'S           3:52.22  
 21 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           HAVERFORD              3:52.44  
 22 Iwanicki, Frank              RUTGERS-CAMD           3:52.89  
 23 Ahearn, Will                 UNATTACHED             3:52.95  
 24 Graves, Griff                SYRACUSE               3:53.20  
 25 Karwoski, Nick               DICKINSON              3:53.22  
 26 Springer, Andrew             UNATTACHED             3:53.26  
 27 Thistle, Paul                SUSQUEHANNA            3:53.96  
 28 Bussiere, Nate               CARNEGIE MEL           3:54.19  
 29 Tully, Alex                  UNATTACHED             3:54.76  
 30 Robinson, Corey              SYRACUSE               3:54.88  
 31 Bubniak, Joseph              UNATTACHED             3:55.12  
 32 Schilit, Jordan              HAVERFORD              3:55.17  
 33 Lewis, Daniel                VILLANOVA              3:55.81  
 34 Cantwell, Gregg              DELAWARE               3:56.68  
 35 Ricketts, Robert             LA SALLE               3:57.41  
 36 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                    3:57.62  
 37 Reilly, Paul                 LA SALLE               3:58.12  
 38 Driscoll, Jason              MARY WASHING           3:59.20  
 39 Barrett, Colin               LA SALLE               3:59.24  
 40 Cannon, James                AMERICAN               3:59.49  
 41 Tonn, Chris                  AMERICAN               3:59.58  
 42 DuBois, Eric                 ROWAN                  3:59.66  
 43 Morrin, Greg                 UNATTACHED             3:59.78  
 44 Carotenuto, Michael          ROWAN                  3:59.97  
 45 Pannulla, Thomas             LA SALLE               4:00.06  
 46 Santana, Alfredo             UNATTACHED             4:00.69  
 47 VanDenHengel, Matt           GWYNEDD-MERC           4:01.09  
 48 Dupont, Pat                  UNATTACHED             4:01.20  
 49 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   4:01.88  
 50 Bowman, Kevin                MCDANIEL               4:01.95  
 51 Naper, C.J.                  MCDANIEL               4:01.98  
 52 Patterson, James             NYU                    4:02.51  
 53 Geller, Kasey                LA SALLE               4:03.28  
 54 Bonaventure, Nick            WHEELING JES           4:04.37  
 55 Burns, Tim                   LOYOLA (MD.)           4:04.71  
 56 Grieco, Joe                  UNATTACHED             4:05.96  
 57 Drath, Mark                  PACERS RACING          4:06.20  
 58 DeSabato, Patrick            UNATTACHED             4:06.47  
 59 Pickhaver, John              UNATTACHED             4:06.92  
 60 Finn, Matthew                LA SALLE               4:07.55  
 61 DeStanfano, Mike             UNATTACHED             4:09.28  
 62 Lamour, Harold               UNATTACHED             4:09.42  
 63 Bowen, Kari                  UNATTACHED             4:10.63  
 64 Klauber, Richard             LA SALLE               4:10.80  
 65 Ackerman, Brad               VILLANOVA              4:11.36  
 66 Morris, Joe                  UNATTACHED             4:12.75  
 67 Rothel, Mike                 LA SALLE               4:14.86  
 68 McMinn, John                 SWARTHMORE             4:15.91  
 69 Loose, Eric                  LOYOLA (MD.)           4:16.24  
 70 Rosario, Rodney              UNATTACHED             4:16.37  
 71 Rooke, Tyler                 CABRINI                4:16.81  
 72 Terebey, Jeff                ROWAN                  4:17.75  
 73 Mitchell, Matthew            LA SALLE               4:20.89  
 74 Lipuma, John                 LA SALLE               4:31.07  
 75 Stair, Dan                   SWARTHMORE             4:52.71  
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloy, Elizabeth             NYAC                   4:14.58  
  2 Douman-Hussar, Carmen        NEW BALANCE            4:15.28  
  3 Hamric, Karly                WEST VIRGINI           4:15.32  
  4 Centrowitz, Lauren           PACERS RACING          4:15.75  
  5 Tomlin, Renee                UNATTACHED             4:15.82  
  6 Muncan, Marina               NEW BALANCE            4:16.38  
  7 Dougherty, Ellen             VILLANOVA              4:18.91  
  8 O'Connell, Jessica           WEST VIRGINI           4:19.01  
  9 Koons, Francis               NEW BALANCE            4:20.91  
 10 Ogrodnick, Avril             GEORGETOWN             4:21.32  
 11 Schappert, Nicole            VILLANOVA              4:22.16  
 12 Hall, Marielle               UNATTACHED             4:25.44  
 13 Christopher, Kaylyn          WEST VIRGINI           4:25.70  
 14 Anderson, Kristen            TEAM RIADHA            4:29.93  
 15 McCarter, Elizabeth          SYRACUSE               4:30.18  
 16 Koch, Erin                   AMERICAN               4:30.93  
 17 Herrick, Stephanie           CENTRAL PARK TC        4:31.20  
 18 Beck, Catherine              CENTRAL PARK TC        4:31.29  
 19 Bearish, Stephanie           LA SALLE               4:31.70  
 20 Campanelli, Sarah            WHEELING JES           4:32.10  
 21 Courtney, Michaela           PACERS RACING          4:34.69  
 22 Sobrinski, Marcie            GEORGETOWN             4:36.44  
 23 Lynch, Jennifer              MUHLENBERG             4:40.58  
 24 Browne, Shannon              VILLANOVA              4:40.94  
 25 Tranchitella, Alycia         GWYNEDD-MERC           4:41.05  
 26 Fierras, Kellilyn            LA SALLE               4:41.51  
 27 Lutz, Meghan                 LA SALLE               4:42.27  
 28 Moskal, Aubrey               WEST VIRGINI           4:42.48  
 29 MacFawn, Lauryn              SYRACUSE               4:42.72  
 30 Gallagher, Samantha          LA SALLE               4:43.96  
 31 Hamric, Jordan               WEST VIRGINI           4:43.96  
 32 Callan, Chelsea              RIDER                  4:44.23  
 33 Murphy, Laurie               CHRISTOPHER            4:44.75  
 34 Massey, Gwen                 FROSTBURG ST           4:47.23  
 35 Giovagnoli, Heather          RIDER                  4:48.06  
 36 Woodruff, Alycia             SUSQUEHANNA            4:48.10  
 37 Tully, Caitlin               HAVERFORD              4:49.49  
 38 McMahon, Kara                HAVERFORD              4:51.59  
 39 Hess, Sara                   HAVERFORD              4:52.13  
 40 Weathers, Sally              HAVERFORD              4:54.03  
 41 Davis, Kaia                  HAVERFORD              4:54.64  
 42 Dawes, Sarah                 MARY WASHING           4:55.10  
 43 Boland, Collen               LA SALLE               4:55.71  
 44 Matticola, Erica             GWYNEDD-MERC           4:55.99  
 45 Romaine, Lindsay             ONEONTA                4:57.76  
 46 Mims, Rebecca                TEMPLE                 4:59.06  
 47 Shutt, Jillian               RIDER                  4:59.81  
 48 Poris, Liza                  HENDRIX                5:03.73  
 49 Cate, Mara                   MARY WASHING           5:04.27  
 50 Mullen, Alyssa               LA SALLE               5:05.54  
 51 Gedney, Allie                DELAWARE               5:15.86  
 52 Merone, Jessica              CABRINI                5:34.59  
 53 Puleo, Ariel                 BRYN MAWR              5:37.50  
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemmel               HARCUM                   21.83   0.5  1 
  2 Morrisey, Nick               DELAWARE                 22.28   0.5  1 
  3 Vallery, James               CHEYNEY                  22.37   0.5  1 
  4 Myers, Damian                YORK (PA.)               22.39   0.5  1 
  5 Michaelis, Nils              FRANKLIN & M             22.40   1.4  2 
  6 Robertson, Matthew           WESLEY                   22.53   0.5  3 
  7 Shober, Ross                 DELAWARE                 22.54   1.4  2 
  8 Anno, Kwaku                  FRANKLIN & M             22.65   1.4  2 
  9 Liggitt, Ryan                YORK (PA.)               22.70   0.5  1 
 10 Hyman, Dwayne                CHEYNEY                  22.80   0.5  1 
 11 Taylor, Brandon              ROWAN                    22.85   1.4  2 
 12 Kutchen, Tim                 DELAWARE                 22.87   1.4  2 
 13 Irwin, Nathan                UNATTACHED               22.89   1.4  2 
 14 Marfut, Michael              SALISBURY                23.17   0.5  3 
 15 Bruce, David                 DELAWARE STA             23.19   1.4  2 
 16 Taltoan, Travis              CHEYNEY                  23.21   0.5  1 
 17 Hackett, Kyle                DELAWARE                 23.39   0.5  3 
 18 Briscoe, Quentin             SALISBURY                23.45   0.5  3 
 19 Torain, James                HAVERFORD                24.43   0.5  3 
 20 Phipps, Brian                SALISBURY                24.49   0.5  3 
 21 Jallah, George               UNATTACHED               25.61   0.5  3 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Asia                 DELAWARE                 25.21   0.5  1 
  2 McDonald, Jessona            VILLANOVA                25.46   0.5  1 
  3 Graham, Jalessa              LA SALLE                 25.53   0.5  1 
  4 Butler, Andrea               TEMPLE                   25.65   0.5  1 
  5 McGrath, Caitlin             ST. JOSEPH'S             25.98   0.5  1 
  6 Dupiche, Nijah               DELAWARE                 26.25   0.5  1 
  7 King, Kirsten                URSINUS                  26.46   0.8  2 
  8 Dorsey, Dia                  TEMPLE                   26.56   0.8  2 
  9 Thomas, Lolita               LA SALLE                 26.77   0.8  2 
 10 Mosley, Sylvia               ROWAN                    26.98   0.5  1 
 11 Moore, Quinteria             GWYNEDD-MERC             27.38   0.8  2 
 12 Foreman, Lauren              SALISBURY                27.93   0.8  2 
 13 Hernandez, Nadia             CABRINI                  28.44   0.8  2 
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Calvin                  NYU                    9:09.31  
  2 Pecora, Kent                 DICKINSON              9:12.64  
  3 Boyd, Ryan                   NYU                    9:20.72  
  4 Orlando, Alex                VILLANOVA              9:27.57  
  5 Barnard, Chris               SALISBURY              9:31.29  
  6 Fuentes, Lucas               HAVERFORD              9:32.27  
  7 Madison, Nick                ONEONTA                9:36.77  
  8 Siqueiros, Ben               HAVERFORD              9:57.84  
  9 Ezewuiro, Robert             RUTGERS-NEWA          10:20.38  
 10 Hill, John                   RIDER                 10:22.97  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jenna               ROWAN                 11:01.43  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeBole, Matt                 NYAC                  13:58.78  
  2 Corcoran, Richard            UNATTACHED            14:12.28  
  3 Eustis, Colin                AMERICAN              14:13.04  
  4 Brannigan, Jeff              AMERICAN              14:14.18  
  5 Viviani, Will                PACERS RACING         14:14.68  
  6 Hallinan, Steve              PACERS RACING         14:17.89  
  7 Burmeister, Taylor           UNATTACHED            14:19.64  
  8 Lumbar, TC                   GEORGETOWN            14:39.26  
  9 Olsen, Josh                  AMERICAN              14:39.79  
 10 Vernon, George               UNATTACHED            14:41.87  
 11 Weaver, Andy                 DELAWARE              14:46.21  
 12 Pyle, Nick                   DELAWARE              14:49.06  
 13 Bourke, Chris                DELAWARE              14:50.62  
 14 Sturner, Andrew              HAVERFORD             14:54.00  
 15 karten, Dylan                NYU                   14:54.87  
 16 Collins, Vincent             ST. JOSEPH'S          14:55.18  
 17 Macdonald, Ted               DICKINSON             14:55.83  
 18 Brazinski, Alex              LA SALLE              14:58.90  
 19 Kissin, Peter                HAVERFORD             14:59.83  
 20 Mazzio, Jonathan             ST. JOSEPH'S          15:01.43  
 21 Mahoney, Andrew              LA SALLE              15:02.55  
 22 Hinkle, Jason                YORK (PA.)            15:03.90  
 23 Wittman, George              ST. JOSEPH'S          15:04.43  
 24 Feeney, Dan                  DELAWARE              15:08.68  
 25 Lutcza, Matt                 MORAVIAN              15:09.44  
 26 LeFrancois, Paul             DICKINSON             15:10.30  
 27 Sadlock, Josh                UNATTACHED            15:12.56  
 28 Pampena, Nicholas            UNATTACHED            15:13.63  
 29 Parmenter, Nathan            DELAWARE              15:14.34  
 30 Steele, William              UNATTACHED            15:16.51  
 31 McDonnell, Christopher       PENN                  15:17.27  
 32 Fitzgerald, John             SALISBURY             15:17.27  
 33 Nicastro, Vinnie             ST. JOSEPH'S          15:18.84  
 34 McDevitt, Dan                UNATTACHED            15:19.91  
 35 Topita, Ryan                 UNATTACHED            15:20.42  
 36 Bohenek, Jasoin              UNATTACHED            15:26.47  
 37 O'Brian, Mike                UNATTACHED            15:28.59  
 38 Cutilli, Ben                 HAVERFORD             15:29.46  
 39 Heyburn, Pat                 UNATTACHED            15:34.12  
 40 Holowka, Nick                UNATTACHED            15:35.06  
 41 Obrien, Matt                 UNATTACHED            15:36.44  
 42 Phillips, Jacob              SWARTHMORE            15:37.32  
 43 Frein, Peter                 UNATTACHED            15:37.93  
 44 Pagano, James                DICKINSON             15:38.04  
 45 Hinson, Taylor               DELAWARE              15:39.69  
 46 King, William                SWARTHMORE            15:39.74  
 47 Lafferty, Steve              UNATTACHED            15:41.61  
 48 Hassett, Matt                LOYOLA (MD.)          15:43.62  
 49 Forde, Kevin                 UNATTACHED            15:56.58  
 50 Lanham, Andrew               HAVERFORD             16:02.45  
 51 Marsico, Richard             HAVERFORD             16:04.43  
 52 Brightbill, Kyle             UNATTACHED            16:04.53  
 53 Reinhart, Jeremiah           UNATTACHED            16:14.96  
 54 McCracken IV, Franklin       CHRISTOPHER           16:25.71  
 55 Lyman, Breandan              LA SALLE              16:32.16  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanAlstine, Amy              RICHMOND              16:47.21  
  2 Ritchings, Lindsay           PACERS RACING         17:11.64  
  3 Rinehardt, Octavia           AMERICAN              17:16.67  
  4 McGrath, Martine             UNATTACHED            17:19.49  
  5 Forcino, Rachel              AMERICAN              17:22.29  
  6 Edelstein, Lena              UNATTACHED            17:25.66  
  7 Keller, Kirsten              NYU                   17:30.48  
  8 Bradley, Cait                UNATTACHED            17:32.44  
  9 Hamilton, Mary               DICKINSON             17:32.97  
 10 Grant, Caroline              LA SALLE              17:45.19  
 11 Ermak, Jessie                DELAWARE              17:45.52  
 12 McGlinchey, Megan            UNATTACHED            18:01.94  
 13 Ambrogi, Lexi                DELAWARE              18:12.97  
 14 Watunya, Jennifer            DELAWARE              18:16.51  
 15 Zukowski, Alison             DELAWARE              18:16.66  
 16 Druther, Kathleen            UNATTACHED            18:20.50  
 17 Deinert, Katherine           DELAWARE              18:22.70  
 18 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   18:33.78  
 19 Shiavone, Nicole             LA SALLE              18:39.57  
 20 Omallley, Hayley             UNATTACHED            18:41.41  
 21 Kauffman, Sophie             DELAWARE              18:45.10  
 22 Parshall, Melody             YORK (PA.)            19:25.75  
 -- Gallo, Laura                 GEORGETOWN                 DNF  
 -- Guglielmo, Dana              RICHMOND                   DNF  
 -- Peters, Samantha             ST. JOSEPH'S               DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT  'A'                            3:55.51  
  2 FRANKLIN & MARSHALL  'A'                            3:55.70  
  3 ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)  'A'                             3:55.89  
  4 HAVERFORD  'A'                                      3:57.96  
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 GWYNEDD-MERCY  'A'                                  3:26.43  
  2 UNATTACHED  'A'                                     3:29.66  
 
Event 26  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwelm, Sebastian           NYU                   30:40.25  
  2 Hall, Dustin                 WHEELING JES          30:40.52  
  3 Bailey, Matthew              JUNIATA               31:59.30  
  4 Coles, Raymond               LA SALLE              32:04.98  
 
Event 27  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patron, Elizabeth            FROSTBURG ST          37:46.44  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Josue                 TEMPLE                   2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Darling, Albert              VILLANOVA                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Malloy, Tim                  TEMPLE                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Quentin              HARCUM                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Wise, Ken                    RUTGERS-CAMD            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Justin               GWYNEDD-MERC                NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        VILLANOVA                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.67 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              JUNIATA                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cox, Nicole                  SWARTHMORE               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Didlake, Christin            CHRISTOPHER             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litz, Chris                  GOUCHER                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rader, Jared                 CHRISTOPHER              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Passalaqua, Joe              DELAWARE                J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Vallone, George              DELAWARE                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Theroux, Steven              DELAWARE                J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Diekewicz, Adam              ROWAN                       NH            
     3.80 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Ashlyn             VILLANOVA                3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hammerton, Kalee             CHRISTOPHER              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Molchan, Lauren              MORAVIAN                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Panepinto, Victoria          LA SALLE                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Zohrabian, Sylvia            FRANKLIN & M             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marangella, Jaclyn           DELAWARE                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wallen, Cassandra            DELAWARE                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Gale, Melissa                TEMPLE                      NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chaz                 UNATTACHED               7.36m   2.1  24-01.75 
     5.74m(2.1) 7.36m(2.1) 6.95m(0.5) 4.97m(-1.6) 4.69m(2.4) 7.15m(3.2)
  2 Asare, Kwarteng              CHRISTOPHER              6.96m   2.0  22-10.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.31m(-1.7) PASS      6.96m(2.0) 6.57m(-0.1) PASS     
  3 Anno, Kwaku                  FRANKLIN & M             6.65m   2.3  21-10.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.72m(+0.0) 6.43m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 6.50m(2.5) 6.65m(2.3)
  4 Cavaluchi, Phil              YORK (PA.)               6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
     6.35m(-2.5) 6.59m(1.9) 6.56m(0.6) 6.48m(2.2) 6.57m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Gerges, Chris                DELAWARE                 6.35m  -1.5  20-10.00 
     6.03m(0.4) 6.35m(-1.5) 6.12m(+0.0) 5.76m(2.1) 6.07m(-0.1) FOUL(2.4)
  6 Bowman, Anton                CHRISTOPHER              6.25m   0.9  20-06.25 
     6.03m(2.2) 5.84m(1.9) FOUL(-1.4) 6.25m(0.9) 6.13m(0.2) 6.08m(2.2)
  7 Rountree, Chris              URSINUS                  6.23m   1.2  20-05.25 
     6.18m(3.3) 5.95m(-2.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.70m(-2.4) 6.23m(1.2)
  8 Everett, Andrew              CHRISTOPHER              5.92m  -0.4  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(-0.4) 4.03m(1.9) 5.86m(3.3) FOUL(-2.3) 5.88m(2.1)
  9 Sivels, Darius               DELAWARE STA             5.87m   4.2  19-03.25 
     5.87m(4.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christiana           TEMPLE                   6.06m   1.2  19-10.75 
     5.43m(0.7) 5.66m(0.9) 5.68m(0.2) 5.96m(3.1) 5.81m(0.3) 6.06m(1.2)
  2 Jacobs, Brittany             CHRISTOPHER              5.39m   0.1  17-08.25 
     5.28m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.39m(0.1) 4.90m(-1.1)
  3 Bragg, Samantha              RUTGERS-CAMD             5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
     4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 4.80m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.21m(1.5)
  4 Putman, Leah                 DELAWARE                 5.14m   3.6  16-10.50 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-2.5) 5.14m(3.6) FOUL      4.73m(0.5) 5.11m(+0.0)
  5 Metzler, Lindsey             SALISBURY                5.10m   1.2  16-08.75 
     5.10m(1.2) 5.05m(0.7) 4.87m(1.9) 4.90m(0.4) 5.04m(0.7) 4.90m(1.3)
  6 McMullen, Nicole             ST. JOSEPH'S             5.04m   1.6  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.04m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 3.39m(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Hunger, Samantha             DELAWARE                 5.03m   1.5  16-06.00 
     4.68m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.5) 4.61m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Ditto, Nicole                MARY WASHING             4.89m  -0.8  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.89m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Livecchi, Megan              LA SALLE                 4.83m   2.4  15-10.25 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.80m(1.1) 4.83m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 4.82m(-1.6)
 10 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER              4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.2) FOUL(3.7)         
 11 Degaiffier, Nathalie         SWARTHMORE               3.85m   1.7  12-07.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 3.85m(1.7) 3.69m(-0.5)           
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris              URSINUS                 14.20m   3.4  46-07.25 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 14.20m(3.4) 13.62m(1.4) 14.10m(+0.0) 13.75m(+0.0)
  2 Wilkinson, Kijuan            TEMPLE                  14.03m   0.9  46-00.50 
     13.87m(3.4) 13.64m(1.3) 13.91m(0.1) 14.03m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 13.64m(1.2)
  3 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                    13.99m   3.2  45-10.75 
     13.69m(3.5) 13.99m(3.2) 13.77m(0.3) 13.83m(3.1) 13.87m(1.4) 13.93m(-0.1)
  4 Smith, Eric                  DELAWARE STA            13.87m   2.2  45-06.25 
     13.32m(3.0) FOUL(1.5) 13.68m(1.7) 13.87m(2.2) FOUL(2.4) 13.75m(1.5)
  5 Youngs, Travis               URSINUS                 13.76m   2.3  45-01.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL      13.76m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) 13.34m(0.3) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Asare, Kwarteng              CHRISTOPHER             13.73m   2.4  45-00.50 
     13.41m(1.7) FOUL      13.21m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) 13.73m(2.4) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Ly, Daniel                   SWARTHMORE              13.13m   0.8  43-01.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 12.56m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 13.01m(1.5) 13.13m(0.8)
  8 Briscoe, Quentin             SALISBURY               13.04m   0.2  42-09.50 
     13.03m(3.7) 13.02m(1.9) 13.04m(0.1) 12.78m(+0.0) 13.04m(0.2) 13.03m(1.0)
  9 Bowman, Anton                CHRISTOPHER             12.53m   0.7  41-01.50 
     12.09m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.37m(-0.2) 12.48m(1.2) 12.53m(0.7)
 10 Lota, Joe                    NYU                     12.24m   0.9  40-02.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 12.21m(2.4) 12.24m(0.9)           
 11 Edmonds, Justin              RUTGERS-CAMD            12.19m   1.9  40-00.00 
     12.03m(3.1) 12.19m(1.9) 12.11m(0.9)           
 12 Mattingly, Travis            SWARTHMORE              11.14m   2.0  36-06.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.12m(1.0) 11.14m(2.0)           
 -- Albert, David                WESLEY                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Everett, Andrew              CHRISTOPHER               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nimpson, Nohjay              ST. JOSEPH'S            11.52m   0.6  37-09.50 
     11.11m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.6) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Ditto, Nicole                MARY WASHING            11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50 
     11.07m(0.4) 11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 10.83m(+0.0)
  3 Jacobs, Brittany             CHRISTOPHER             11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75 
     10.84m(0.8) 10.81m(+0.0) PASS      10.59m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0)
  4 Hunger, Samantha             DELAWARE                10.96m   0.5  35-11.50 
     10.91m(0.5) 10.96m(0.5) 10.44m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                    10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Lipinski, Kylie              HAVERFORD               10.70m   0.8  35-01.25 
     10.70m(0.8) 10.41m(0.5) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.3) 10.43m(0.4) 10.33m(+0.0)
  7 Metzler, Lindsey             SALISBURY               10.61m   0.3  34-09.75 
     10.54m(1.5) 10.61m(0.3) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.45m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 10.33m(+0.0)
  8 Defnet, Holly                SALISBURY               10.26m  +0.0  33-08.00 
     10.16m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.14m(+0.0) 10.09m(0.9) 10.05m(+0.0)
 -- Degaiffier, Nathalie         SWARTHMORE                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fugett, Brandon              SALISBURY               45.87m     150-06 
      42.90m  45.47m  45.87m  44.07m  FOUL  45.79m
  2 Beach, Ryan                  DELAWARE                45.47m     149-02 
      37.58m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Braunagel, Ryan              DELAWARE                44.64m     146-05 
      42.56m  44.64m  39.20m  40.15m  41.62m  FOUL
  4 Abbate, Anthony              DICKINSON               41.30m     135-06 
      FOUL  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.79m
  5 Anuszewski, Frank            VILLANOVA               40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  36.43m  40.80m  FOUL  39.95m  37.31m
  6 Banks, Chris                 CHRISTOPHER             40.64m     133-04 
      40.61m  40.05m  FOUL  40.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McCleod, Christopher         VILLANOVA               35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stahley, Joseph              DICKINSON               34.35m     112-08 
      31.80m  FOUL  34.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hernandez, Carlos            MCDANIEL                33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.31m  30.90m  FOUL  30.55m
 -- Geller, Matt                 MARY WASHING              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Emily                WHEELING JES            43.47m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.47m  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wood, Danay                  RUTGERS-NEWA            38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.76m  36.14m  36.09m  38.67m
  3 Freund, Jackie               HAVERFORD               38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  34.15m  38.38m  FOUL  FOUL  36.46m
  4 Johnson, Janay               SALISBURY               35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  34.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carter, Adrianna             CHRISTOPHER             35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  32.92m  FOUL  31.77m  FOUL
  6 Stefaniak, Martha            FRANKLIN & M            33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  29.27m  32.20m  FOUL  32.78m  33.55m
  7 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      BRYN MAWR               32.98m     108-02 
      32.98m  32.49m  31.57m  29.92m  32.90m  FOUL
  8 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  30.53m  32.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Meeks, Dominique             HAVERFORD               30.89m     101-04 
      27.31m  27.53m  FOUL  30.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Steinfeld, Manya             BRYN MAWR               26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  26.82m  25.13m           
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMurdo, Matt                SALISBURY               60.54m     198-07 
      56.64m  49.84m  57.33m  60.54m  57.24m  57.71m
  2 Klingler, Braden             SUSQUEHANNA             60.11m     197-02 
      57.90m  60.11m  55.45m  57.33m  FOUL  58.00m
  3 Van Liew, Tim                RUTGERS-CAMD            58.87m     193-02 
      58.87m  56.21m  57.18m  57.76m  50.88m  54.94m
  4 Bingham, John                DICKINSON               56.73m     186-01 
      56.73m  54.14m  53.72m  44.98m  52.41m  52.83m
  5 Johnson, Ryan                JUNIATA                 54.36m     178-04 
      54.14m  FOUL  54.36m  52.84m  FOUL  52.62m
  6 Drake, Dustin                JUNIATA                 54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.91m  51.38m  53.28m  54.04m
  7 Fleischner, Jesse            DICKINSON               52.88m     173-06 
      47.36m  46.64m  50.63m  50.98m  52.88m  51.92m
  8 Anderson, Jon                RUTGERS-CAMD            50.65m     166-02 
      49.64m  49.67m  50.65m  49.87m  48.98m  47.84m
  9 Stinson, Joshua              RUTGERS-NEWA            43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m  41.84m  38.83m  38.35m  36.37m  40.95m
 10 Sullivan, Joe                ONEONTA                 41.52m     136-03 
      41.52m  36.20m  FOUL           
 11 Passalaqua, Joe              DELAWARE                40.84m     134-00 
      36.46m  FOUL  40.84m           
 12 Hernandez, Carlos            MCDANIEL                29.54m      96-11 
      24.66m  29.54m  27.30m           
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia               VILLANOVA               42.81m     140-05 
      36.64m  42.46m  42.81m  39.34m  FOUL  40.82m
  2 Seamon, Jillian              DELAWARE                40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  36.78m  35.68m  36.13m  40.98m  38.25m
  3 Van Wingerden, Arielle       FRANKLIN & M            39.26m     128-10 
      34.68m  33.09m  34.91m  33.63m  39.26m  36.04m
  4 Tucci, Emma                  TCNJ                    38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  32.18m  37.59m  35.25m  FOUL  36.98m
  5 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    38.17m     125-03 
      37.96m  FOUL  35.92m  FOUL  FOUL  38.17m
  6 Ginter, Kristyn              JUNIATA                 37.12m     121-09 
      33.32m  37.12m  FOUL  FOUL  32.49m  34.57m
  7 Schuster, Stephanie          RUTGERS-CAMD            35.18m     115-05 
      29.33m  FOUL  34.76m  34.22m  35.18m  30.93m
  8 Schall, Anna                 HAVERFORD               32.91m     108-00 
      29.73m  32.03m  32.91m  FOUL  32.32m  32.18m
  9 Diamond, Sarah               SWARTHMORE              21.88m      71-09 
      21.35m  18.03m  21.88m  FOUL  FOUL  19.94m
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fugett, Brandon              SALISBURY               16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.26m  16.85m  16.26m  16.08m  16.56m  16.21m
  2 Carle, Shane                 MONMOUTH                15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  14.71m
  3 Abbate, Anthony              DICKINSON               14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Banks, Chris                 CHRISTOPHER             14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  13.84m  12.26m  14.19m
  5 Anuszewski, Frank            VILLANOVA               14.15m   46-05.25 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  14.15m  FOUL
  6 Tucker, Mike                 DICKINSON               14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.61m  14.08m  13.95m  13.89m  13.32m  13.93m
  7 Geller, Matt                 MARY WASHING            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m
  8 Winn, Joe                    CHEYNEY                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  PASS  12.62m  12.25m  FOUL
  9 Hernandez, Carlos            MCDANIEL                11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.49m  10.69m  10.01m  10.52m  10.44m  11.01m
 -- McCleod, Christopher         VILLANOVA                 FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 43  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Megan                 WHEELING JES            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.64m  12.86m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
  2 Taylor, Emily                WHEELING JES            12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.53m  12.00m  12.56m  FOUL
  3 Freund, Jackie               HAVERFORD               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.40m  11.33m  11.31m  FOUL  11.59m  11.87m
  4 Meeks, Dominique             HAVERFORD               11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.67m  10.81m  10.68m  10.94m  10.77m  11.66m
  5 Carter, Adrianna             CHRISTOPHER             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.55m
  6 Stefaniak, Martha            FRANKLIN & M            10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.50m  9.75m  10.01m  10.26m  9.87m  10.42m
  7 Rodriquez, Megan             RUTGERS-CAMD            10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.90m  10.04m  10.04m  8.84m  FOUL
  8 Lee-Villanueva, Allison      BRYN MAWR                9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.91m  9.49m  FOUL  9.40m  9.41m  9.52m
  9 Steinfeld, Manya             BRYN MAWR                8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.62m  8.37m  8.66m  8.02m  FOUL  8.43m
 10 Grandison, Dolores           UNATTACHED               7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  6.59m  7.23m           
 11 Kent, Dawn                   UNATTACHED               6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.77m  6.65m  6.95m           
View: Mobile | Desktop