Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 04:15 PM
                Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall - 1/12/2019                 
                           Schnader Field House, F&M                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloman, Destinee        SO Millersville              8.07q  5 
  2 Karch, Gabriela           FR Millersville              8.11q  3 
  3 Forney, Clara             SR Millersville              8.21q  2  8.201
  4 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                   8.21q  1  8.202
  5 Doherty, Brinn            JR Millersville              8.21q  1  8.210
  6 Peyton, Danielle          SO Widener                   8.26q  4 
  7 Nivens, Bethia            SR Le Moyne                  8.32q  3 
  8 Erwin, Jada               SO CC of Philad              8.36q  3 
  9 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                    8.46   2 
 10 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra  SO Widener                   8.55   4 
 11 Davis, Patrisha           FR Millersville              8.59   5 
 12 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville              8.60   1 
 13 Dohalick, Jennifer        FR Millersville              8.69   2 
 14 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern                   8.78   3 
 15 Denault, Ashleigh         JR Elizabethtow              8.82   3 
 16 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)                8.83   4 
 17 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                   8.87   5 
 18 Treffinger, Grace         SO York (Pa.)                8.97   5 
 19 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow              8.99   4 
 20 Llamas, Nancy             SO York (Pa.)                9.02   2 
 21 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                  9.03   1 
 22 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                  9.16   5 
 23 Ippolito, Christina       SO Elizabethtow              9.31   5 
 24 Campbell, Joy             JR Albright                  9.47   4 
 25 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville              9.53   4 
 26 Clever, Rene              SO Lehman                    9.60   5 
 27 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                    9.94   2 
 28 Giegold, Katelyn          SO Albright                 10.20   3 
 29 Hill, Yasmina             FR Albright                 10.29   4 
 30 Santana, Deimery          FR Lehman                   11.33   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloman, Destinee        SO Millersville              8.03  
  2 Karch, Gabriela           FR Millersville              8.08  
  3 Forney, Clara             SR Millersville              8.15  
  4 Peyton, Danielle          SO Widener                   8.22  
  5 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                   8.24  
  6 Doherty, Brinn            JR Millersville              8.25  
  7 Erwin, Jada               SO CC of Philad              8.39  
  8 Nivens, Bethia            SR Le Moyne                  8.46  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flowers, Lenaiya          SO Millersville             26.96   1 
  2 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                   27.26   1 
  3 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra  SO Widener                  28.20   2 
  4 Jones, Cecilia            SO Eastern                  28.28   1 
  5 Ford, Tara                SO Eastern                  28.68   2 
  6 Peyton, Danielle          SO Widener                  29.03   2 
  7 Smith, Awnshae            FR Le Moyne                 29.22   1 
  8 Denault, Ashleigh         JR Elizabethtow             29.39   4 
  9 Khanna, Simran            SR Swarthmore               29.44   4 
 10 Moyer, Courtney           SO Eastern                  30.06   2 
 11 Natoli, Emily             SO Franklin & M             30.38   2 
 12 Donaldson, Jamilyn        JR Eastern                  30.92   5 
 13 Llamas, Nancy             SO York (Pa.)               30.98   6 
 14 Ippolito, Christina       SO Elizabethtow             31.02   4 
 15 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 31.18   5 
 16 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 31.92   6 
 17 Robb, Madison             FR Elizabethtow             31.93   5 
 18 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville             32.59   6 
 19 Campbell, Joy             JR Albright                 33.62   6 
 20 Hill, Yasmina             FR Albright                 34.29   6 
 21 Cabrera, Yosmery          JR Albright                 35.52   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covitz, Sydney            JR Swarthmore             1:03.45   2 
  2 Bernotas, Katelyn         SO Eastern                1:03.71   1 
  3 Bernotas, Mary            FR Eastern                1:04.56   1 
  4 Reyes, Milagros           SO Essex CC               1:04.57   5 
  5 Holt, Lauren              SO Swarthmore             1:04.80   3 
  6 Dukes, Aishah             SR Widener                1:04.99   2 
  7 McIntosh, O'Livia         FR Elizabethtow           1:05.56   3 
  8 Kitchin, Megan            JR Widener                1:05.60   2 
  9 Gordon, Aaliyah           FR Essex CC               1:05.75   5 
 10 Dohalick, Jennifer        FR Millersville           1:05.90   3 
 11 Black, Emily              SO Millersville           1:05.99   3 
 12 Camacho, Kayla            SR Swarthmore             1:06.53   2 
 13 Semmes, Maia              SO Widener                1:08.37   2 
 14 Shearer, Natalie          FR Elizabethtow           1:08.96   4 
 15 Mensah, Natasha           SO Lehman                 1:10.85   5 
 16 Fordenbacher, Cara        JR Eastern                1:11.09   3 
 17 Pirro, Val                SR Le Moyne               1:11.48   4 
 18 Robb, Madison             FR Elizabethtow           1:11.94   4 
 19 LiVoti, Marisa            JR Eastern                1:11.99   5 
 20 James, Shanique           FR Lehman                 1:13.47   5 
 21 Brown, Erin               FR York (Pa.)             1:14.49   4 
 22 Campbell, Joy             JR Albright               1:16.03   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mack, Brittney            SR Le Moyne               2:22.93   1 
  2 Bernotas, Mary            FR Eastern                2:24.84   1 
  3 Sloan, Jordan             JR Le Moyne               2:27.18   1 
  4 Ager, Emma                SO Elizabethtow           2:28.89   1 
  5 Rotman, Jillian           FR Franklin & M           2:30.28   1 
  6 Reyes, Milagros           SO Essex CC               2:31.24   2 
  7 DelViscio, Jessica        SR York (Pa.)             2:31.44   1 
  8 Lapinsky, Marissa         FR Elizabethtow           2:32.50   1 
  9 Pascual, Haleigh          SO Le Moyne               2:34.41   1 
 10 Ulaky, Brianna            FR Eastern                2:34.70   2 
 11 Gordon, Aaliyah           FR Essex CC               2:35.66   2 
 12 Crawford, Lindsey         FR Eastern                2:41.54   1 
 13 LiVoti, Marisa            JR Eastern                2:42.23   1 
 14 Wasserleben, Nicole       SO York (Pa.)             2:47.52   2 
 15 James, Shanique           FR Lehman                 2:52.87   2 
 16 Szukalski, Sarah          SO York (Pa.)             2:55.06   2 
 17 Andrews, Danielle         FR York (Pa.)             2:55.65   2 
 18 Walker, Brianna           FR Le Moyne               2:59.89   2 
 19 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Eastern                3:00.39   2 
 20 Meyer, Mackenzie          SO McDaniel               3:00.56   2 
 21 Winston, Summer           JR Eastern                3:21.74   2 
 22 Persick, Anna             FR McDaniel               3:44.68   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Katelyn         SO Eastern                3:11.48  
  2 Barkdoll, Taylor          FR York (Pa.)             3:17.39  
  3 DeBruin, Alayna           SR York (Pa.)             3:18.61  
  4 Rogers, Emma              SO York (Pa.)             3:19.11  
  5 Merkel, Samantha          JR McDaniel               3:23.72  
  6 Mesick, Megan             FR McDaniel               3:26.61  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keohane, Eva              SO Le Moyne               5:33.14   1 
  2 Haberstroh, Jordan        FR York (Pa.)             5:38.05   1 
  3 Privitere, Caylie         SO Franklin & M           5:48.62   1 
  4 Greene, Laura             FR Franklin & M           5:48.77   1 
  5 Weaver, Hallie            FR Elizabethtow           5:48.99   1 
  6 Pellegrini, Samantha      FR Le Moyne               5:52.42   1 
  7 Strouse, Amber            FR York (Pa.)             5:52.59   1 
  8 Wagner, Jillian           SO York (Pa.)             5:56.10   1 
  9 Lamonte, Zoe              FR Franklin & M           6:00.43   2 
 10 Nicoletti, Sarah          FR York (Pa.)             6:03.11   1 
 11 Sanchez, June             FR Franklin & M           6:03.82   1 
 12 Huelbig, Madeline         FR Franklin & M           6:04.97   2 
 13 Banchiere, Rachel         JR York (Pa.)             6:08.55   2 
 14 Lindvall, Freya           FR Franklin & M           6:10.11   2 
 15 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                 6:11.98   2 
 16 Becker, Steph             JR York (Pa.)             6:13.19   2 
 17 Forsythe, Ashley          NA Unat-Eastern           6:13.62   2 
 18 Lombardi, Mary            FR Elizabethtow           6:50.38   2 
 19 Theodore, Victoria        SR Lehman                 7:46.95   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Megan           JR Eastern               10:41.63   1 
  2 Zack, Kierra              SR Eastern               10:44.58   1 
  3 Donahue, Kaitlin          SO Elizabethtow          11:02.49   1 
  4 Novak, Emma               SO Swarthmore            11:05.37   1 
  5 Kernan, Colleen           SR Elizabethtow          11:06.33   1 
  6 Blodgett, Nora            FR Swarthmore            11:12.29   2 
  7 Doherty, Erin             JR Elizabethtow          11:13.08   1 
  8 Koehler, Clarice          JR Eastern               11:18.28   1 
  9 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                11:19.51   2 
 10 Nelson, Emily             JR Elizabethtow          11:24.68   1 
 11 Salerno, Alexis           FR Franklin & M          11:25.32   2 
 12 Stagnita, Jillian         JR Le Moyne              11:28.34   2 
 13 St. Antoine, Caroline     SO Le Moyne              11:32.96   2 
 14 Prothero, Katelyn         FR Eastern               11:37.05   1 
 15 Walters, Mya              JR Le Moyne              11:42.17   2 
 16 Myers, Pamela             JR Eastern               11:45.18   1 
 17 Wiley, Brooklyne          FR Elizabethtow          11:50.54   1 
 18 Boyles, Elainah           JR Eastern               11:51.46   1 
 19 Frazier, Emma             SO Franklin & M          11:56.40   2 
 20 Gelb, Courtney            JR Elizabethtow          11:57.88   2 
 21 Nikerle, Jillian          SO Eastern               12:02.26   1 
 22 Itterly, Justine          JR Elizabethtow          12:08.96   2 
 23 Siemon, Casey             JR Franklin & M          12:27.01   2 
 24 Murphy, Julia             SO McDaniel              12:32.62   2 
 25 Parts, Celia              FR Swarthmore            12:40.91   2 
 26 Cummings, Theresa         SO Eastern               13:09.50   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                   9.48q  2 
  2 Wylie, Rachel             JR Franklin & M              9.79q  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                   9.82q  1 
  4 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)               10.00q  2 
  5 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                   10.65q  2 
  6 Nivens, Bethia            SR Le Moyne                 10.75q  2 
  7 Smith, Awnshae            FR Le Moyne                 10.78q  1 
  8 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow             10.90q  1 
  9 Pirro, Val                SR Le Moyne                 11.27   1 
 10 Lathrop, Haley            SO Millersville             11.48   1 
 11 Engle, Mollie             SO Le Moyne                 11.65   2 
 12 Winkelspecht, Rylee       SO York (Pa.)               12.49   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                   9.41  
  2 Gonzalez, Jasmine         FR Eastern                  10.02  
  3 Naldrett, Kelsie          FR York (Pa.)               10.10  
  4 Smith, Awnshae            FR Le Moyne                 10.51  
  5 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                   10.59  
  6 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow             10.80  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   4:03.69   1 
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:20.42   1 
  3 Widener  'A'                                        4:22.99   1 
  4 Eastern  'A'                                        4:23.28   1 
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:23.86   1 
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:29.87   2 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:36.08   1 
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:43.94   2 
  9 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     5:14.63   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Moyne  'B'                                      13:13.65  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    13:24.38  
  3 Le Moyne  'A'                                      13:30.12  
  4 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    14:08.56  
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           14:32.31  
  6 Lehman  'A'                                        15:51.16  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheerer, Abigail          JR Widener                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Garriott, Kelli           FR Elizabethtow             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Newport, Caitlyn          JR Eastern                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Clark, Emily              JR York (Pa.)               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Odeh, Glory               FR Lehman                  J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Engle, Mollie             SO Le Moyne                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wash, Joelle              FR Eastern                     NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Katie             JR Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.32 1.37 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krutz, Katie              JR York (Pa.)               3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.06 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nye, Natalie              JR Elizabethtow             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Deam, Karly               SR Elizabethtow            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tyson, Grace              FR Eastern                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Welchans, Hailey          SO Widener                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bell, Kaitlin             SO Eastern                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Caitlin           FR Millersville             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kelly, Paiton             JR Elizabethtow             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Giegold, Katelyn          SO Albright                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Burton, Quinn             FR York (Pa.)               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Marchesano, Jenna         SO Widener                     NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Barrett, Emma             SO York (Pa.)                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weenink, Nicole           JR Eastern                  5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.07m  4.73m  5.11m  5.28m  5.25m  5.39m
  2 Doherty, Brinn            JR Millersville             5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  5.24m  5.18m  FOUL  5.33m
  3 Holloman, Destinee        SO Millersville             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  5.05m  5.00m  5.01m  4.95m  4.93m
  4 Ippolito, Christina       SO Elizabethtow             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.43m  4.34m  4.28m  4.49m  4.36m
  5 Ike, Victory              FR Lehman                  J4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.37m  FOUL  4.66m  4.21m  FOUL
  6 Wash, Joelle              FR Eastern                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.23m  4.26m  4.20m  4.24m  4.21m  4.55m
  7 Krutz, Katie              JR York (Pa.)               4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.25m  4.15m  4.10m  FOUL  4.32m  4.17m
  8 Gilliam, Rachel           FR Millersville             4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  4.16m  4.17m  4.14m  3.99m  3.90m
  9 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  FOUL           
 10 Prengaman, Haley          SR Elizabethtow             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.03m  4.04m  4.21m           
 11 Newport, Caitlyn          JR Eastern                  4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.11m  3.92m  4.03m           
 12 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.86m  4.03m  4.06m           
 13 Dixon, Rachel             FR McDaniel                 3.96m   13-00.00 
      3.63m  3.70m  3.96m           
 14 Clark, Emily              JR York (Pa.)               3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.78m  3.77m           
 15 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 3.76m   12-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.76m           
 16 Snyder, Katie             JR Elizabethtow             3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  3.25m  3.50m           
 17 Cypress, Jill                Unattached               3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.74m  3.11m  3.65m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Patrisha           FR Millersville            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.90m  FOUL
  2 Cypress, Jill                Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.54m  10.00m  9.93m  9.75m  9.79m  9.68m
  3 Smith, Awnshae            FR Le Moyne                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.02m  9.26m  8.68m  9.60m  9.66m  9.56m
  4 Sobolesky, Jordan         JR Elizabethtow             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.22m  9.58m  9.27m  9.18m  9.40m  9.60m
  5 Alberici, Katy            JR Millersville             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.13m  9.43m  9.47m  9.30m  9.15m  9.40m
  6 Clark, Emily              JR York (Pa.)               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.04m  9.41m  8.99m  FOUL  9.05m  FOUL
  7 Prengaman, Haley          SR Elizabethtow             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.33m  9.30m  9.22m  FOUL  8.97m
  8 Pirro, Val                SR Le Moyne                 9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  8.84m  8.59m  FOUL  9.14m  FOUL
  9 Ireland, Jill             SO Franklin & M             8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.52m  8.64m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         SR Millersville            15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  14.70m  15.32m  15.06m  FOUL  14.94m
  2 Striver, Aliyah           SO Millersville            13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.85m  12.53m  13.19m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Reunisha        JR Millersville            11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.74m  11.00m  11.04m  10.71m  11.58m  10.53m
  4 Martin, Madison           JR Millersville            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.25m  10.34m  FOUL  11.18m  11.51m
  5 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.48m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL
  6 Roth, Olivia              FR York (Pa.)              10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.54m  10.62m  10.95m  10.23m  9.86m  FOUL
  7 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore              10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.27m  10.61m  10.28m  9.87m  10.09m  10.55m
  8 Fitzwater, Sydney         SO York (Pa.)              10.30m   33-09.50 
      8.07m  9.31m  10.30m  10.17m  9.46m  9.65m
  9 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright                10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.22m           
 10 Emeigh, Gabby             JR York (Pa.)              10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  10.13m           
 11 Copeland, Charissa        SO Eastern                  9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.11m  9.99m  9.84m           
 12 Divers, Hayden            FR York (Pa.)               9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.22m  9.28m  9.91m           
 13 Drumheller, Abby          SR Elizabethtow             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.72m  9.29m           
 14 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow             9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.29m  9.49m  9.78m           
 15 Soboleski, Kaylee         SO Eastern                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.01m  9.56m  FOUL           
 16 McGee, Amy                FR York (Pa.)               9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.07m  9.32m  9.55m           
 17 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                 9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  7.05m  7.53m           
 18 Garner, Stephanie         JR Millersville             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  8.88m           
 19 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M             9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.58m  9.14m  9.30m           
 20 Kendrick, Aerial          SR York (Pa.)               8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.27m  8.88m  8.99m           
 21 Ayoh, Christine           SO Swarthmore               8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.85m  8.97m  8.66m           
 22 Winston, Summer           JR Eastern                  8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.43m  8.18m  8.60m           
 23 Case, Sarah               FR McDaniel                 8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.47m  8.21m  7.13m           
 24 McLean, Genelle           FR Lehman                   7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.66m  7.81m  7.95m           
 25 Williams, Savoy           JR Albright                 7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  7.23m  6.73m           
 26 Avila, Karine             SO Lehman                   7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  6.74m  7.19m           
 27 Mable, Catina             FR McDaniel                 7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  6.74m  7.07m           
 28 Elmer, Megan              JR Elizabethtow             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  7.02m  6.45m           
 29 Clever, Rene              SO Lehman                   6.59m   21-07.50 
      5.85m  6.59m  6.17m           
 30 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                   5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.66m  5.91m  5.76m           
 31 Santana, Deimery          FR Lehman                   4.72m   15-06.00 
      3.93m  4.72m  3.95m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower         SR Millersville            18.55m   60-10.50 
      18.12m  FOUL  16.95m  18.32m  18.55m  FOUL
  2 Martin, Madison           JR Millersville            15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  14.36m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fitzwater, Sydney         SO York (Pa.)              15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.81m  15.02m  14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Striver, Aliyah           SO Millersville            14.18m   46-06.25 
      12.71m  13.65m  13.16m  14.18m  FOUL  12.30m
  5 Garner, Stephanie         JR Millersville            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  12.88m  13.12m  FOUL  12.64m  12.07m
  6 Conley, Clay              JR Swarthmore              12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.32m  12.72m  FOUL  11.51m  12.58m  12.72m
  7 Emeigh, Gabby             JR York (Pa.)              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.12m  12.56m  12.21m  11.92m  12.68m  11.63m
  8 Bronkema, Naomi           JR Swarthmore              12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.25m  FOUL  12.08m  11.81m
  9 Delker, Lucy              SO York (Pa.)              11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.69m           
 10 Drumheller, Abby          SR Elizabethtow            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.04m  10.05m           
 11 Kendrick, Aerial          SR York (Pa.)              10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.45m  10.34m  8.98m           
 12 McGee, Amy                FR York (Pa.)              10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.37m  9.83m  10.28m           
 13 Williams, Savoy           JR Albright                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Feeney, Gina              JR Elizabethtow             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.17m  9.53m  FOUL           
 15 Thorngate, Cynthia        SO Albright                 9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.27m  9.44m  8.53m           
 16 Roth, Olivia              FR York (Pa.)               9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  8.66m  8.77m           
 17 Divers, Hayden            FR York (Pa.)               8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.06m  8.27m  8.73m           
 18 Steffan, Emma             FR Franklin & M             8.67m   28-05.50 
      7.97m  8.56m  8.67m           
 19 Elmer, Megan              JR Elizabethtow             7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.50m  7.61m  FOUL           
 20 Avila, Karine             SO Lehman                   7.33m   24-00.75 
      6.37m  7.33m  7.32m           
 21 Clever, Rene              SO Lehman                   7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.76m  7.05m  FOUL           
 22 Adeoye, Simi              SO McDaniel                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.99m           
 23 Herrar, Jalysa            FR Lehman                   3.35m   11-00.00 
      3.04m  3.35m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alejandro, Noah           NA Unat-Thaddeu              7.27q  2 
  2 Mann, Ean                 SO Elizabethtow              7.28q  4 
  3 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                  7.39q  3 
  4 Cobb, Stefone             JR Lehman                    7.41q  4 
  5 Mack, Jonathan            SO York (Pa.)                7.45q  1  7.441
  6 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                    7.45q  2  7.448
  7 Foster, Azel              FR Eastern                   7.46q  5  7.455
  8 Danglade, Taylor          FR Eastern                   7.46q  4  7.456
  9 Wiedorfer, Sam            JR York (Pa.)                7.48   3 
 10 Niles, Sam                FR Elizabethtow              7.52   5 
 11 Johnson, Babafunmilayo    SO Eastern                   7.55   1 
 12 Krah, Jake                FR Eastern                   7.57   3 
 13 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M              7.66   4 
 14 Kalimah, Aatif            FR Essex CC                  7.72   3 
 15 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M              7.78   3 
 16 Pauli, Anthony            FR Le Moyne                  7.90   2 
 17 Starkey, Josh             JR York (Pa.)                7.93   5 
 18 Calabrese, A.J.           SO Elizabethtow              7.96   1 
 19 Grant, Nathaniel          JR Albright                  8.01   4 
 20 Stehle, Lucas             FR Elizabethtow              8.04   2 
 21 Harris, James             JR Widener                   8.06   2 
 22 Bryan, Deante             JR Swarthmore                8.17   3 
 23 Jackson, Xavier           SO Albright                  8.20   1 
 24 Dupont, Jacob             JR Franklin & M              8.32   4 
 25 Kegg, Jacob               SO Eastern                   8.35   4 
 26 Carter, Anthony           JR Elizabethtow              8.38   5 
 27 DeGerolamo, JT            FR Eastern                   8.45   2 
 28 Abakar, Yacoub            FR Lehman                    8.47   1 
 29 Williamston, Deon         JR Elizabethtow              8.69   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Ean                 SO Elizabethtow              7.16  
  2 Alejandro, Noah           NA Unat-Thaddeu              7.17  
  3 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                  7.33  
  4 Cobb, Stefone             JR Lehman                    7.46  
  5 Foster, Azel              FR Eastern                   7.49  
  6 Danglade, Taylor          FR Eastern                   7.51  
  7 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                    7.54   7.531
  8 Mack, Jonathan            SO York (Pa.)                7.54   7.538
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ringgold, Sean            SO CC of Philad             22.90   1 
  2 Brunson, Christian        FR CC of Philad             23.42   1 
  3 Harris, Jade              FR Albright                 23.82   1 
  4 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                   24.12   3 
  5 Shea, Michael             FR Eastern                  24.34   2  24.332
  6 Danglade, Taylor          FR Eastern                  24.34   2  24.340
  7 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               24.42   4 
  8 Wiedorfer, Sam            JR York (Pa.)               24.55   4 
  9 Cobb, Stefone             JR Lehman                   24.60   6 
 10 Niles, Sam                FR Elizabethtow             24.64   1 
 11 Gallagher, Michael        JR McDaniel                 24.71   2 
 12 Wildermuth, Evan          SO Eastern                  25.08   2 
 13 Grant, Nathaniel          JR Albright                 25.19   4 
 14 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               25.29   3 
 15 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             25.30   5 
 16 Green, Tymothy            FR Essex CC                 25.43   7 
 17 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore               25.70   4 
 18 Kalimah, Aatif            FR Essex CC                 25.71   7 
 19 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             25.77   5 
 20 Stem, Nicholas            SO York (Pa.)               25.81   4 
 21 Calabrese, A.J.           SO Elizabethtow             26.14   6 
 22 Johnson, Babafunmilayo    SO Eastern                  26.21   3 
 23 Starkey, Josh             JR York (Pa.)               26.26   5 
 24 Welcher, Samuel           FR McDaniel                 26.33   7 
 25 Harris, James             JR Widener                  26.38   5 
 26 Bryan, Deante             JR Swarthmore               26.53   5 
 27 Greene-Coles, Dontae      FR CC of Philad             27.39   7 
 28 Jackson, Xavier           SO Albright                 27.96   6 
 29 Carter, Anthony           JR Elizabethtow             28.23   6 
 30 Abakar, Yacoub            FR Lehman                   28.87   6 
 31 Williamston, Deon         JR Elizabethtow             29.11   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ringgold, Sean            SO CC of Philad             51.26   1 
  2 Brunson, Christian        FR CC of Philad             51.73   1 
  3 Clarke, Leon              FR Essex CC                 51.96   7 
  4 Anderson, Navasky         FR Essex CC                 52.80   7 
  5 Warren, Benjamin          SR Swarthmore               53.36   4 
  6 Hurst, Connor             FR York (Pa.)               53.38   2 
  7 Raab, Judah               SO Swarthmore               53.49   4 
  8 Chapman, Stephen          FR Eastern                  53.53   1 
  9 Winch, Nick               SR Elizabethtow             53.56   2 
 10 Kisi, Mikyas              JR McDaniel                 53.87   3 
 11 Budsock, Ethan            SR York (Pa.)               54.25   2 
 12 Wedholm, Harley           SO Franklin & M             54.49   1 
 13 McMickens, Tavin          FR Elizabethtow             55.15   4 
 14 Stango, Zach              FR McDaniel                 55.64   4 
 15 Walsh, Ben                JR Franklin & M             56.01   5 
 16 Gritzer, Robert           JR Eastern                  56.13   2 
 17 Krell, Brad                  Unattached               56.23   5 
 18 Kuhns, Michael            FR Eastern                  56.28   3 
 19 Evans, Cy                 FR York (Pa.)               56.35   5 
 20 DelPizzo, Alex            JR York (Pa.)               56.40   5 
 21 Kardos, Zach              FR Elizabethtow             56.42   6 
 22 Stem, Nicholas            SO York (Pa.)               56.55   5 
 23 Belgaumi, Adil            JR Swarthmore               56.56   6 
 24 Williamson, Ethan         SO York (Pa.)               56.73   6 
 25 Krah, Jake                FR Eastern                  57.46   3 
 26 Kalimah, Aatif            FR Essex CC                 57.49   7 
 27 Green, Tymothy            FR Essex CC                 58.65   8 
 28 Samsel, Blake             FR Elizabethtow             58.99   4 
 29 Whalen, Mike                 Unattached               59.51   6 
 30 Foster, Azel              FR Eastern                1:00.55   3 
 31 Van Hessewijk, Matthew    SO Elizabethtow           1:01.48   4 
 32 Dupont, Jacob             JR Franklin & M           1:01.71   8 
 33 Greene-Coles, Dontae      FR CC of Philad           1:01.86   6 
 34 Lara, Jorge               JR Lehman                 1:08.68   7 
 35 Olivo-Baez, Jose          FR Lehman                 1:23.01   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klein, Griffin            SR Le Moyne               1:58.32   1 
  2 Braun, Ryan               SO Franklin & M           2:00.86   1 
  3 Teal, James               JR Elizabethtow           2:03.22   1 
  4 Burnside, Jhaunell        JR Eastern                2:03.43   1 
  5 Anderson, Navasky         FR Essex CC               2:04.18   3 
  6 Vancoughnett, Kyle        FR Le Moyne               2:05.22   2 
  7 Clarke, Leon              FR Essex CC               2:05.30   3 
  8 Reyes, Jordan             SR Swarthmore             2:05.63   1 
  9 Jasper, Jihad                Unattached             2:05.68   1 
 10 Angelina, William         FR Elizabethtow           2:05.74   2 
 11 Lloyd, Gabe               SO York (Pa.)             2:06.03   1 
 12 Jagana, Mahamadou         SR Le Moyne               2:06.64   1 
 13 O'Hern, Drew              SO Franklin & M           2:09.78   2 
 14 Barrett, Kenneth          FR Le Moyne               2:09.96   3 
 15 Kardos, Zach              FR Elizabethtow           2:10.18   3 
 16 DeLince, William          SO Franklin & M           2:11.34   2 
 17 Samsel, Blake             FR Elizabethtow           2:12.52   2 
 18 Nuelle, Christian         FR CC of Philad           2:13.93   2 
 19 Kattato, Nicholas         SR Le Moyne               2:14.39   1 
 20 Stannard, Paul            FR Le Moyne               2:14.68   3 
 21 Yoka, Robert              SO York (Pa.)             2:16.71   2 
 22 Pascual, Conner           SO Le Moyne               2:26.28   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deacon, Tucker            JR York (Pa.)             2:40.78  
  2 Linne, Benjamin           SR York (Pa.)             2:41.53  
  3 Smith, Ray                SR York (Pa.)             2:42.34  
  4 Webb, Darren              SR York (Pa.)             2:44.56  
  5 Nelson, Blake             FR York (Pa.)             2:46.22  
  6 Wood, Charles             JR York (Pa.)             2:48.09  
  7 Thompson, Shaun           JR McDaniel               2:51.30  
  8 Porembski, Stephen        SO McDaniel               2:54.71  
  9 DeGerolamo, JT            FR Eastern                3:00.26  
 10 Kegg, Jacob               SO Eastern                3:07.16  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     JR Elizabethtow           4:29.84   1 
  2 Schoener, Will            SO Elizabethtow           4:34.81   1 
  3 Wolfe, Adam               FR Elizabethtow           4:38.90   1 
  4 Payne, Steven             FR Eastern                4:39.15   1 
  5 Smith, Alex                  Unattached             4:39.21   1 
  6 Hinkel, Ben               SR York (Pa.)             4:42.11   1 
  7 Forry, Daniel             SO York (Pa.)             4:44.02   2 
  8 Sharma, Milan             FR Eastern                4:45.53   1 
  9 Russell, Benjamin         FR York (Pa.)             4:48.31   2 
 10 Heerema, Carter           JR Eastern                4:49.57   1 
 11 Sneller, Caleb            FR Eastern                4:49.62   1 
 12 Zubrzycki, Matthew        SR York (Pa.)             4:52.54   1 
 13 Goodrich, Joshua          FR York (Pa.)             4:53.87   2 
 14 Alansky, Drew             SO York (Pa.)             4:55.15   2 
 15 Roman, Joshua             SR Lehman                 4:55.42   2 
 16 Whalen, Mike                 Unattached             4:57.24   1 
 17 Labenberg, Darren         SR Elizabethtow           5:02.83   1 
 18 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                 5:06.68   2 
 19 Nguyen, Tim               JR Eastern                5:16.06   2 
 20 Brusehaber, Brandon       SO Le Moyne               5:16.57   2 
 21 Rohrbacher, Max           FR Le Moyne               5:22.65   2 
 22 Zucker, Jason             JR Franklin & M           5:26.83   2 
 23 Daroowalla, Cyrus         SR McDaniel               5:36.84   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batykefer, Rusty          JR Eastern                8:59.43   1 
  2 Parts, Vaughn             JR Swarthmore             9:01.12   1 
  3 Thomas, Greg              SR Eastern                9:08.23   1 
  4 Myers, Christopher        JR Elizabethtow           9:09.51   1 
  5 Davitt, Chris             JR Le Moyne               9:10.52   1 
  6 Lyman, Spencer            SR Franklin & M           9:13.33   1 
  7 Coverdale, Liam           JR Elizabethtow           9:13.67   1 
  8 Henry, Bryton             JR Eastern                9:13.73   1 
  9 Smith, Alex                  Unattached             9:17.40   2 
 10 Rothenberg, Ethan         FR Swarthmore             9:17.68   2 
 11 Heinzerling, Lucas        JR Swarthmore             9:22.48   2 
 12 Penfold, Brendan          FR Swarthmore             9:26.17   2 
 13 Schaaf, Christian         FR Elizabethtow           9:30.41   1 
 14 Deloff, Kenny             SO Eastern                9:33.38   1 
 15 Kenny, Frank              JR Swarthmore             9:35.57   3 
 16 Smith, Colm               FR Elizabethtow           9:40.69   1 
 17 Pugliano, Nick            JR Swarthmore             9:42.41   3 
 18 Roman, Joshua             SR Lehman                 9:45.54   2 
 19 Witmer, Timothy           SO Elizabethtow           9:47.35   2 
 20 Kiger, Ryan               SR Franklin & M           9:53.45   2 
 21 Blankenship, Jordan       SR York (Pa.)             9:53.67   2 
 22 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       JR Lehman                 9:56.58   3 
 23 Gentile, Jian             SO York (Pa.)             9:58.43   2 
 24 Forino, Brandon           SR Eastern                9:58.70   2 
 25 Mick, Grayson             SO Swarthmore             9:59.46   3 
 26 Miguelino, Nick           SR York (Pa.)            10:02.34   3 
 27 O'Neill, Jake             SO York (Pa.)            10:02.73   3 
 28 Zinger, Ben               FR Le Moyne              10:10.99   3 
 29 Whitelaw, Erik            JR York (Pa.)            10:12.65   2 
 30 Kline, Trevor             FR Le Moyne              10:13.07   3 
 31 Segool, Austin            FR Eastern               10:21.39   3 
 32 White, Kieran             SR York (Pa.)            10:23.81   2 
 33 Sibson, Zach              JR Eastern               10:25.10   3 
 34 Pizzirusso, Andrew        SO Elizabethtow          10:44.92   3 
 35 Price, Connor             JR Le Moyne              10:55.64   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shea, Michael             FR Eastern                   9.03q  2 
  2 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow              9.05q  1 
  3 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore                9.14q  1 
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  9.28q  2 
  5 Rogers, Graydon           SO Elizabethtow              9.49q  2 
  6 Stehle, Lucas             FR Elizabethtow             10.49q  1 
  7 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             10.52q  2 
  8 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   11.11q  1 
  9 West, Alex                JR McDaniel                 11.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shea, Michael             FR Eastern                   8.90  
  2 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow              8.93  
  3 Eppley, Robert            SR Swarthmore                9.00  
  4 Stambaugh, Nevin          JR McDaniel                  9.24  
  5 Rogers, Graydon           SO Elizabethtow              9.66  
  6 DiGregorio, Aaron         SO Franklin & M             10.17  
  7 Stehle, Lucas             FR Elizabethtow             10.35  
  8 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   10.37  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:34.04   1 
  2 Le Moyne  'B'                                       3:34.24   1 
  3 Le Moyne  'A'                                       3:35.05   1 
  4 Eastern  'A'                                        3:35.36   1 
  5 Swarthmore  'B'                                     3:37.87   2 
  6 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  3:38.64   2 
  7 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:41.50   1 
  8 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:43.77   2 
  9 Eastern  'B'                                        3:45.21   3 
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:47.69   2 
 11 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:54.97   2 
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                            4:01.94   2 
 13 Lehman  'A'                                         4:09.74   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'C'                                    11:23.19  
  2 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    11:26.81  
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    11:37.42  
  4 York (Pa.)  'D'                                    11:37.50  
  5 Lehman  'A'                                        11:56.09  
  6 Le Moyne  'B'                                      12:26.46  
  7 Le Moyne  'A'                                      12:52.21  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stephenson, Tyler         SR Elizabethtow             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Rogers, Graydon           SO Elizabethtow            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bilow, William            FR Le Moyne                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dionne, Ethan             SO Eastern                  4.73m   15-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.73 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Flowers, Alex             SO Swarthmore               4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  3 Joseph, Trevor            SO York (Pa.)               3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tocket, Brandon           SR York (Pa.)               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Seth, Paul                FR Swarthmore              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rountree, Hayden          JR Eastern                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Foster, Azel              FR Eastern                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Farkas, Jacob             JR Franklin & M             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick   FR Elizabethtow             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Pavlik, Conner            JR Elizabethtow             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Bentancourt, Christian    SR York (Pa.)                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wildermuth, Evan          SO Eastern                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.24m  6.47m  6.49m  6.40m  6.53m  6.44m
  2 Cook, Donoven             SO CC of Philad             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.23m  6.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Oladeji, Teniola          SR Eastern                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.82m  6.07m  FOUL  5.73m  6.08m  FOUL
  4 Stephenson, Tyler         SR Elizabethtow            J6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.75m  5.95m  6.04m  5.78m  5.68m  6.08m
  5 Watson, Joshua            SO York (Pa.)               6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  5.78m  FOUL  5.71m  FOUL
  6 Belkin, Daniel            SR Swarthmore               5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.58m  5.95m  5.87m  PASS  PASS
  7 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore               5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.95m  5.87m  FOUL  5.91m  5.87m  5.96m
  8 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.70m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Reynolds, Curtis          JR Elizabethtow             5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.30m  5.50m  5.38m           
 10 Dickens, Aaron            JR Lehman                   5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.23m  FOUL           
 11 Bentancourt, Christian    SR York (Pa.)               5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.07m  5.10m           
 12 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                  J5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m    x             
 13 Snyder, Justin            SO Swarthmore               5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.38m  5.00m  5.10m           
 14 Cozad, Skye               FR Franklin & M             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.97m  5.00m  4.86m           
 15 Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.00m  FOUL  4.86m           
 16 Suraj, Bilal              SO Lehman                   4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.72m           
 -- Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Curtis          JR Elizabethtow            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  12.49m
  2 Hejna, Benjamin           SR Swarthmore              12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.18m  11.95m  12.21m  12.24m
  3 Bilow, William            FR Le Moyne                12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.51m  11.84m  11.57m  12.07m  FOUL  11.94m
  4 Bosworth, Derek           JR Elizabethtow            12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  PASS           
  5 Watson, Joshua            SO York (Pa.)              11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Covitz, Jonah             FR Swarthmore              11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  FOUL               
  7 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                  10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.29m  10.51m  10.37m  10.51m  10.32m  10.31m
 -- Abreu, Xavier             FR Lehman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jared               SR Swarthmore              15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.29m  15.46m  15.00m  FOUL  15.32m  14.88m
  2 McComsey, Jason              Unattached              12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan, Wesley            NA Unat-Thaddeu            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m  11.75m
  4 Pannapacker, Stone        FR York (Pa.)              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL
  5 Lindley, Nick             JR York (Pa.)              11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.94m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shoemaker, Cade           FR Eastern                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.32m  10.76m  10.44m  10.88m  10.77m  11.11m
  7 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.31m  11.08m  10.74m  10.58m  10.91m  11.02m
  8 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.56m  10.74m  10.26m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McCarron, Bob                Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.09m  9.84m           
 10 Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel                10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.99m  10.45m  FOUL           
 11 Strubinger, Matthew       SO Elizabethtow             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.57m  9.69m  FOUL           
 12 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                   9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.90m  9.09m  8.65m           
 13 Cerbin, Luca              FR Swarthmore               9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.98m  9.01m  8.54m  8.54m       
 14 Giammarco, Andrew         SO Eastern                  8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.64m           
 15 Baldassarre, Alex         SR Eastern                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      7.66m  7.85m  8.41m           
 16 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M             7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  5.98m  6.32m           
 17 Dell-Thibodeau, Max       JR Lehman                   5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.27m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley            NA Unat-Thaddeu            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.07m  11.97m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  12.84m
  2 Nelo, Anthony             SO York (Pa.)              11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Price, Brian              FR Elizabethtow            11.48m   37-08.00 
      9.52m  11.03m  11.48m  11.12m  10.35m  10.78m
  4 McComsey, Jason              Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.86m
  5 Pope, Paul                SR York (Pa.)              10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.24m  10.44m  10.08m  9.92m  FOUL  10.18m
  6 Williams, Kuron           FR Lehman                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.10m  8.76m  FOUL  9.32m  9.96m  9.67m
  7 Bubenchik, Jason          SR Elizabethtow             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  8.99m  9.80m  9.74m  9.53m  9.13m
  8 Urrutia, Joshua           FR Franklin & M             7.45m   24-05.50 
      FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  7.45m  7.04m  7.05m
  9 Strubinger, Matthew       SO Elizabethtow             6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.51m           
 10 Villareal, Nick           FR McDaniel                 6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.10m  6.15m  FOUL