Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2011 06:14 PM
                  Susquehanna Indoor Invitational - 2/13/2011                  
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.72m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 5.46m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Attig, Kayla              SO Misericordia             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.79m  4.93m  5.06m  4.74m  FOUL  4.91m
  2 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                 4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.57m  4.55m  4.79m  FOUL  4.75m  PASS
  3 Furr, Emily               SR Frostburg St             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.72m  4.62m  4.63m  4.63m  4.76m  4.73m
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher                  4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.69m  FOUL  4.67m  FOUL  4.71m
  5 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.14m  4.43m  4.33m  4.61m  4.67m  PASS
  6 Brown, Erika              JR Juniata                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.15m  4.55m  4.39m  4.18m  4.15m  4.54m
  7 Terry, Darianna           SR Pitt.-Johnst             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.48m  4.37m  4.49m  4.46m  PASS  PASS
  8 Butali, Vivian            SO Dickinson                4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.35m  4.32m  4.14m  4.23m  4.35m
  8 Bates, Yasmeen            SR Keystone                 4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.20m  4.41m  4.03m         
 10 Brown, Kathryn            FR Juniata                  4.38m   14-04.50 
      3.98m  4.38m  4.11m         
 11 Tims, Jennifer            FR Susquehanna              4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  4.20m  4.15m         
 12 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                  4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.12m  4.06m  4.21m         
 13 Drover, Jen               FR Pitt.-Johnst             4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.12m  3.94m  4.13m         
 14 Kochmer, Jacqueline       FR Misericordia             4.12m   13-06.25 
      4.12m  3.88m  3.79m         
 15 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                     3.90m   12-09.50 
      3.90m  3.81m  3.67m         
 16 Leahey, Hannah            JR Dickinson                3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.81m  3.89m  3.82m         
 17 Minichiello, Elise        FR Dickinson                3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.60m  3.78m  3.60m         
 18 Miller, Wendy             FR Pitt.-Johnst             3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.74m  FOUL  3.66m         
 19 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson                3.66m   12-00.25 
      FOUL  3.66m  3.46m         
 19 Bisbing, Lisa             FR Keystone                 3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.40m  3.66m  3.58m         
 21 Moser, Miranda            FR Pitt.-Johnst             3.39m   11-01.50 
      3.23m  3.09m  3.39m         
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 7.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 6.94m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Everett, Justin           SR Hood                     6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.19m  6.04m  6.08m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL
  2 Zapf, Aaron               FR Keystone                 6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.79m  6.06m  6.21m  6.17m  FOUL  6.15m
  3 Joint, Kristopher         FR Moravian                 6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.81m  5.95m  5.67m  5.44m  5.67m  6.09m
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                 6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.84m  6.07m  5.73m  PASS  PASS  5.82m
  5 McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                 6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  FOUL  5.94m  PASS  PASS  5.67m
  6 Johnson, Chris            SR Dickinson                6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.90m  5.99m  6.02m  5.80m  5.72m  5.93m
  7 English, Christian        FR Keystone                 5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.42m  5.78m  5.95m  PASS  5.06m  5.28m
  8 Robertson, Xzavier        SO Frostburg St             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  PASS  5.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bingham, John             JR Dickinson                5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.65m  5.93m  5.78m         
 10 Clemson, Steven           JR Misericordia             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.70m  5.65m         
 11 Barton, Jordan            JR Moravian                 5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.81m  5.86m  5.75m         
 12 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna              5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.59m  5.84m  PASS         
 13 Heimbrock, Karl           SR Usmma                    5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.59m  5.46m  5.62m         
 14 Schwab, Nick              FR Dickinson                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.39m  5.41m  5.57m         
 15 Bolden, Michael           JR Keystone                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.45m  5.53m  FOUL         
 15 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.39m  5.53m  FOUL         
 17 May, Nickolas             FR Hood                     5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.40m  PASS         
 18 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                  5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.07m  4.98m  5.23m         
 19 Shultz, Chad              JR Susquehanna              5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.03m  5.00m  5.14m         
 20 Spioch, Eric              SO McDaniel                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.12m  4.49m  4.97m         
 21 Berzon, Marcus            SO Dickinson                4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.69m  4.91m  4.95m         
 22 Scott, Danny              FR McDaniel                 4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.58m  4.64m  4.85m         
 23 Powell, Steven            FR Hood                     4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.48m  4.29m         
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 18.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Susquehanna             14.75m   48-04.75 
      12.73m  13.77m  14.75m  14.28m  14.75m  FOUL
  2 Hegmann, Sam                 Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.98m  12.71m  12.37m  13.47m  FOUL  12.08m
  3 Baer, Jennifer            SO Susquehanna             13.34m   43-09.25 
      11.95m  12.96m  FOUL  13.34m  13.10m  12.46m
  4 Rose, Meghan              FR Hood                    12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.11m  11.19m  11.31m  10.90m  10.87m  12.11m
  5 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SR Frostburg St            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  10.85m  11.97m  10.68m  10.21m
  6 Cooney, Abby              SR Goucher                 11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.71m  10.54m  11.34m  FOUL  10.15m  11.94m
  7 Ranck, Jessica            SO Susquehanna             11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.76m  11.29m  10.53m  11.34m  10.38m  11.29m
  8 Mulligan, Tara            SO Usmma                   11.26m   36-11.50 
      7.68m  FOUL  10.86m  FOUL  11.26m  FOUL
  9 Shultz, Kaitlyn           JR Juniata                 10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.54m  10.66m  FOUL         
 10 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  8.91m  9.10m         
 11 Duvall, Molly             SR Moravian                10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.43m  10.37m         
 11 Bealer, Jessica           JR Misericordia            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Shinn, Katie              SO York (Pa.)              10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 King, Melissa             SO Juniata                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.93m  9.65m  10.10m         
 15 Ginter, Kristyn           JR Juniata                  9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.89m  9.20m  9.79m         
 16 Youtz, Chelsea            JR Misericordia             9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.78m  9.66m  9.53m         
 17 Lin, Esther               FR Moravian                 9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.30m  9.38m  FOUL         
 18 Strickler, KateLynn       FR Keystone                 8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.00m  FOUL  8.41m         
 19 Kane, Shannon             SR Misericordia             8.32m   27-03.75 
      FOUL  7.85m  8.32m         
 20 Clark, Heather            FR Keystone                 7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.13m  FOUL  7.41m         
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 18.75m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troutman, Ronald          FR Frostburg St            13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.50m  12.80m  FOUL  12.11m  13.87m  FOUL
  2 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.78m  13.85m  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pupa, Art                 SR Misericordia            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.86m  13.00m  12.48m  13.43m  12.97m  12.53m
  4 Clapper, Justin           SO Juniata                 13.29m   43-07.25 
      9.95m  12.12m  11.22m  13.29m  12.29m  12.71m
  5 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             13.27m   43-06.50 
      11.97m  12.10m  12.73m  12.21m  13.27m  12.26m
  6 Haklar, Gregory           SR Susquehanna             12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.57m  12.04m  12.49m  11.64m  12.09m  12.52m
  7 Thomson, Chase            JR Misericordia            12.51m   41-00.50 
      10.88m  12.37m  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Irish, David              SR Usmma                   12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.91m  FOUL           
  9 Zack, Gary                JR Moravian                12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  8.10m  12.03m           
 10 Raywood, Zack             SR York (Pa.)              11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.15m  FOUL         
 11 Conklin, Jared            FR Keystone                11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  10.55m  FOUL         
 12 Potterton, Tyler          SO Moravian                11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.05m         
 13 Smith, Daniel             FR Susquehanna             11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.24m  FOUL         
 14 Yannotta, Frank           FR Moravian                11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.70m  10.83m         
 15 Drake, Dustin             JR Juniata                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL         
 16 Gavin, Dylan              FR Susquehanna             10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.41m  10.20m         
 16 Hernandez, Carlos         SO McDaniel                10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.43m  10.94m  FOUL         
 18 Mayes, Jon                FR Keystone                10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m         
 19 Wansel, Kameron           SO York (Pa.)              10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.68m  FOUL         
 20 Van Antwerp, Ethan        SR Usmma                   10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.04m         
 21 Giblin, Jay               SO Usmma                   10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.68m  10.45m  FOUL           
 22 Rehenan, Mark             JR Goucher                 10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.32m  10.44m  FOUL         
 23 Fritz, Michael            FR Moravian                10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.10m         
 24 James, Michael            JR Frostburg St            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.61m  FOUL           
 25 Doyle, Zach               FR Juniata                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.69m  10.08m  FOUL         
 26 Cruver, Mark              SO Keystone                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.00m  FOUL  9.96m         
 27 Phinney, John             FR Susquehanna              9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.55m  FOUL  9.90m         
 28 Goldberg, Steven          JR York (Pa.)               9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  9.44m           
 29 Kidhardt, Steve           FR Juniata                  7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.88m  7.93m  FOUL         
 30 Keyser, Zach              JR Hood                     7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  6.85m  7.14m         
 31 Doughty, Brandon          SO Keystone                 6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  5.99m  4.98m         
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Falk, Doug                FR Goucher                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Demko, Mitch              SO Keystone                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Norris, Joshua            SR Usmma                    1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bingham, John             JR Dickinson               J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Washington, Garret        SR Usmma                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Schwab, Nick              FR Dickinson               J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Slinski, Josh             FR Keystone                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Thomas            SR Usmma                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               SR Frostburg St            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Brown, Erika              JR Juniata                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Ward, Ashlee              FR Misericordia             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grizzle, Sophie           FR Hood                     1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Chelsea          FR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sheridan, Samantha        SO Moravian                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Lauren            SO Juniata                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Varner, Stephanie         SR Juniata                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bisbing, Lisa             FR Keystone                J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                 1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3.90m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Varner, Stephanie         SR Juniata                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rutkoski, Rachael         SO Misericordia             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Lauren            SO Juniata                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Patrick, Erika            FR Pitt.-Johnst            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leahey, Hannah            JR Dickinson                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 5.10m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 4.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna             J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Litz, Chris               SR Goucher                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 DiGangi, Chris            JR Hood                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clapper, Justin           SO Juniata                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Todd, Andrew              FR Keystone                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 James, William            SR Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Torok, Andrew             JR Susquehanna             J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schools, Colton           FR Susquehanna              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Doboni, Vitaly            SR Misericordia             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Shriver, Calvin           JR Frostburg St             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Mealey, Chris             SO Dickinson               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Krajewski, Dave           FR Keystone                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Boe, Bradley              FR Usmma                   J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Demko, Mitch              SO Keystone                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 Schilling, Anthony        FR Frostburg St            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 12.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kelsey           SO McDaniel                11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.46m  11.24m  10.50m  10.92m  FOUL  10.61m
  2 Rose, Meghan              FR Hood                    11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.85m  10.37m  11.10m  10.72m  11.02m  10.57m
  3 Bealer, Jessica           JR Misericordia            11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  10.40m  11.05m  10.98m
  4 Ward, Ashlee              FR Misericordia            10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.48m  9.89m  9.84m  10.79m  10.79m  FOUL
  5 Lin, Esther               FR Moravian                10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.22m  FOUL  10.60m  10.49m
  6 Tejera, Nalla             SO Hood                    10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  9.88m  10.04m  FOUL  10.25m  10.43m
  7 Ward, Leslie              JR Dickinson               10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.50m  9.75m  9.44m  9.99m  10.24m  9.96m
  8 Davenport, Justine        SO Dickinson                9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.12m  9.12m  9.41m         
  9 Strickler, KateLynn       FR Keystone                 9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  8.88m  9.02m         
 10 Kurtz, Carissa            FR Dickinson                9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.07m  8.84m  9.27m         
 11 Kane, Shannon             SR Misericordia             9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.07m  8.55m  9.25m         
 12 Fullerton, Shannon        FR Pitt.-Johnst             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.77m  8.94m         
 12 Cooney, Abby              SR Goucher                  9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  8.46m  9.03m         
 14 Youtz, Chelsea            JR Misericordia             9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  8.57m         
 15 Baer, Jennifer            SO Susquehanna              8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m x  x             
 16 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SR Frostburg St             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.54m  8.68m  8.92m         
 17 Ranck, Jessica            SO Susquehanna              8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.54m  8.82m  8.40m         
 18 Duvall, Molly             SR Moravian                 8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  7.93m  7.89m         
 19 Shultz, Kaitlyn           JR Juniata                  8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  7.84m  7.46m         
 20 Shambaugh, Katie          FR Pitt.-Johnst             8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.69m  8.06m  7.00m         
 21 Haigler, Daniella         JR Dickinson                7.95m   26-01.00 
      6.94m  7.95m  7.59m         
 22 Morrow, Marie             FR Usmma                    7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.37m  7.80m  7.60m         
 23 Feldman, Sarah            SO Usmma                    7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  6.58m  6.49m         
 24 King, Melissa             SO Juniata                  6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.23m  6.71m  6.84m         
 25 Clark, Heather            FR Keystone                 6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.50m  6.24m  6.77m         
 26 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson                6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.14m  6.40m         
 27 Dominguez, Elsie          FR Usmma                    6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.33m  5.68m  6.17m         
 28 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson                5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.55m  5.17m  5.10m         
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 16.70m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 15.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared            FR Keystone                15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.16m  14.37m  14.83m  14.36m  14.42m  15.37m
  2 Tucker, Mike              JR Dickinson               14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.31m  14.18m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.65m
  3 Schetroma, Ken            SO Susquehanna             14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.85m  13.91m  13.62m  14.17m  14.00m  14.35m
  4 Gordon, Corwyn            JR Dickinson               14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.57m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m  FOUL
  5 Hubley, Andrew            JR Dickinson               13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Daniel             FR Susquehanna             13.29m   43-07.25 
      11.92m  12.10m  12.85m  12.76m  12.78m  13.29m
  7 Fritz, Michael            FR Moravian                12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  11.34m  FOUL  11.69m  12.39m  12.57m
  8 Yannotta, Frank           FR Moravian                12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  FOUL           
  9 Mayes, Jon                FR Keystone                12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.77m  12.37m  11.86m         
  9 Colvin, Courvoisi         FR Frostburg St            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.10m  10.12m  FOUL  11.77m  12.37m  11.86m
 11 Caslin, Casey             SO Dickinson               12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  11.62m  12.19m           
 12 Smith, Christian          SO Frostburg St            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  9.97m  FOUL           
 12 Landgraf, Seth            FR Susquehanna             12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.00m  11.91m  12.10m           
 14 Gavin, Dylan              FR Susquehanna             11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.69m  11.99m  11.89m           
 15 Troutman, Ronald          FR Frostburg St            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  11.62m           
 16 Pearson, Brad             SR Usmma                   11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.25m  11.51m  11.56m           
 17 Kronmiller, Chuck         SO McDaniel                11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.51m  11.45m  11.11m           
 18 Baker, Robert             SR Usmma                   11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.00m  10.91m           
 19 Thomson, Chase            JR Misericordia            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m           
 20 Davis III, Robert         FR Frostburg St            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.07m  11.14m  11.21m           
 21 Bell, Nate                FR McDaniel                11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.05m           
 22 Sturtevant, Ben           SR Usmma                   11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  10.84m           
 23 Doyle, Zach               FR Juniata                 10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.73m  10.98m           
 24 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna             10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.72m  10.97m  FOUL           
 25 Tucker, Andrew            FR Misericordia            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.16m  10.80m  10.54m           
 26 Pupa, Art                 SR Misericordia            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m           
 27 Phinney, John             FR Susquehanna             10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.91m  9.73m  10.51m           
 28 Irish, David              SR Usmma                   10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  9.95m           
 29 Korjeski, Robert          FR Misericordia            10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.75m  FOUL  10.34m           
 30 Stroud, Kareem            SO Stevenson               10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.60m  10.07m           
 31 Gray, Greg                FR York (Pa.)              10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.86m  8.81m           
 32 Kidhardt, Steve           FR Juniata                  9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.97m           
 33 Ansman, Samuel            FR Moravian                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.58m  9.65m  9.31m           
 34 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                 9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  9.57m  9.37m           
 35 Rehenan, Mark             JR Goucher                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.23m  9.39m  9.55m           
 36 Torres, Phillip           SO Moravian                 9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Keyser, Zach              JR Hood                     9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.01m  9.26m           
 38 Hernandez, Carlos         SO McDaniel                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  FOUL           
 39 Drake, Dustin             JR Juniata                  9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m           
 40 Kristl, Michael           FR Goucher                  8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Doughty, Brandon          SO Keystone                 8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.71m  FOUL  8.23m           
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 11.82m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 11.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stam, Kristin             JR Susquehanna             11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.10m  11.00m  11.17m  10.18m  10.48m  FOUL
  2 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.59m  10.35m  10.85m  10.27m  10.04m  10.12m
  3 Furr, Emily               SR Frostburg St            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.62m  10.67m  10.02m  FOUL  10.64m  10.45m
  4 Tims, Jennifer            FR Susquehanna              9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.16m  FOUL  9.35m  9.44m  9.86m  9.59m
  5 Robinson, Kelly           SO Keystone                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.21m  FOUL  9.63m  9.75m  FOUL  9.83m
  6 Butali, Vivian            SO Dickinson                9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  9.51m  9.24m  9.15m  9.59m  9.27m
  7 Terry, Darianna           SR Pitt.-Johnst             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.23m  PASS  9.56m  9.70m  9.35m
  8 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna              9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.49m  9.41m  9.35m  9.39m  9.50m  9.58m
  9 Brown, Erika              JR Juniata                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.99m  8.91m         
  9 Drover, Jen               FR Pitt.-Johnst             9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.99m  8.91m         
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14.68m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: P 14.12m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Fonati             FR McDaniel                13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.74m  12.57m  12.87m  FOUL  13.03m  13.32m
  2 Joint, Kristopher         FR Moravian                13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  12.68m  12.67m  12.86m  12.96m  13.04m
  3 Vitale, Sean              SO Misericordia            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.64m  12.87m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Everett, Justin           SR Hood                    12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.39m  12.33m  PASS  PASS
  5 Zapf, Aaron               FR Keystone                12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.68m  12.15m  11.73m  12.09m  PASS  PASS
  6 Johnson, Chris            SR Dickinson               12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.40m  12.08m  11.69m  11.42m  11.49m  11.50m
  7 Barton, Jordan            JR Moravian                11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  PASS  PASS         
  8 Swierzewski, Greg         FR Susquehanna             11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  11.22m  FOUL
  9 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.93m  11.01m  11.26m  11.01m  FOUL  11.10m
 10 Wolowski, Nick            FR Dickinson               10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.64m  10.79m         
 11 Spioch, Eric              SO McDaniel                10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.76m  10.65m         
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian                  9.22q 
  2 Grossman, Michelle        SO Pitt.-Johnst              9.61q 
  3 West, Amanda              SR Susquehanna               9.83  
  4 Papuchis, Kathryn         SO Hood                      9.85  
  5 Byron, Sarah              JR McDaniel                 11.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Micah            SO Moravian                  9.43q 
  2 Mack, Rachel              SO Susquehanna               9.86  
  3 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                11.08  
  4 Widdowson, Mollie         JR Hood                     11.10  
  5 Corson, Katie             JR McDaniel                 11.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Lindsay          SO Susquehanna               9.69q 
  2 McGuire, Shannon          FR Stevenson                10.44  
  3 Moser, Miranda            FR Pitt.-Johnst             10.54  
  4 Smilgis, Amanda           FR Moravian                 11.08  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia              8.97q 
  2 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone                  9.67q 
  3 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                   9.80  
  4 Sheridan, Samantha        SO Moravian                  9.97  
  5 Caviris, Nicole           JR Susquehanna              11.73  
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  8.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dunn, Jill                SO Misericordia              8.94  
  2 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian                  9.15  
  3 Fusco, Jessica            FR Keystone                  9.57  
  4 Robbins, Lindsay          SO Susquehanna               9.71  
  5 Grossman, Michelle        SO Pitt.-Johnst             10.34  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna               8.69q 
  2 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                  8.82  
  3 Shank, Phil               SR Dickinson                 9.51  
  4 Gonzalez, Rick            SR McDaniel                  9.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Eppleman, Robert          SR Susquehanna               8.59q 
  2 Smith, Vinny              SO Juniata                   8.61q 
  3 McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                  9.20  
  4 Washington, Garret        SR Usmma                     9.35  
  5 Fama, Justin              SO Frostburg St              9.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ciborowski, Sean          SO Misericordia              8.16q 
  2 Meyer, David              SR Misericordia              8.89  
  3 Arner, Craig              FR Moravian                  8.90  
  4 Bair, Nathan              FR Susquehanna               9.84  
  5 Spioch, Eric              SO McDaniel                  9.87  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Aldana, Nicolas           FR Hood                      8.35q 
  2 Todd, Andrew              FR Keystone                  8.75q 
  3 Daley, Garrett            SR Frostburg St              9.01  
  4 Zietoon, Naseem           SO Hood                      9.41  
  5 Black, Ross               SO Juniata                   9.49  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.55                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ciborowski, Sean          SO Misericordia              8.20  
  2 Aldana, Nicolas           FR Hood                      8.24  
  3 Smith, Vinny              SO Juniata                   8.60  
  4 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna               8.70  
  5 Todd, Andrew              FR Keystone                  8.99  
  6 Nichols, Jake             JR McDaniel                  9.36  
 
Event 15  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                     10:08.61  
     1) Angotta, Dana FR                2) Livingston, Heather SO         
     3) Richardson, Hannah SO           4) McIntyre, Kelly FR             
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:22.64  
     1) Wilson, Lindsay JR              2) Garnett, Jennifer JR           
     3) Black, Missy JR                 4) Peoples, Emily JR              
  3 Goucher  'A'                                       10:50.68  
     1) Zidanic, Katelynn FR            2) Walker, Kathryn FR             
     3) Southworth, Hannah SR           4) Burr, Taylor FR                
  4 Juniata  'A'                                       10:50.74  
     1) Grube, Alyssa FR                2) Wakabayashi, Anne SR           
     3) Koenig, Jessica JR              4) Howser, Mary JR                
  5 Keystone  'A'                                      10:57.20  
     1) Mueller, Kendra SO              2) Neri, Gabby SO                 
     3) Drumheller, Rebecca SO          4) Fancher, Jenna SR              
  6 McDaniel  'B'                                      11:43.56  
     1) Chand, Joy SO                   2) Shinn, Laura JR                
     3) Slater, Amber FR                4) McHale, Phoebe FR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          8:27.08  
     1) Nowacki, Krzysztof FR           2) Routt, Thomas FR               
     3) Rogers, Nathan FR               4) Baxter, Dan SO                 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:28.02  
     1) Clark, Greg FR                  2) Evans, Bobby FR                
     3) Riccardo, Wilson JR             4) Sansevere, Robbie FR           
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        8:29.75  
     1) Klena, Nik JR                   2) Robinson, Connor FR            
     3) Guyer, Trevor FR                4) Pfadenhauer, Jon SR            
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:36.15  
     1) Williams, Eric FR               2) Montano, Miguel SO             
     3) Wright, Sean JR                 4) Tamburrino, Nicholas SR        
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       8:42.72  
     1) Hamid, Abdul FR                 2) Pavlak, Cain SR                
     3) Pohlig, Steve SO                4) Stonier, Jeremy FR             
  6 Stevenson  'A'                                      8:43.95  
     1) Cristaldi, Patrick SO           2) Henderson, Richard FR          
     3) Zynda, Avior SO                 4) Danza, Josh JR                 
  7 Hood  'A'                                           8:52.17  
     1) Shelley, Brett SO               2) Dyjack, Matthew FR             
     3) Gudeman, Dave JR                4) McNamara, Stephen FR           
  8 Goucher  'A'                                        9:20.26  
     1) Gethins, Andrew JR              2) Geller, Hugh FR                
     3) Manta, Nick SO                  4) Negreann, Joey JR              
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.09                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Zablotsky, Kori           SO Pitt.-Johnst              7.77q 
  2 Terry, Darianna           SR Pitt.-Johnst              7.90  
  3 Byron, Sarah              JR McDaniel                  8.02  
  4 Peck, Kathleen            SR Susquehanna               8.13  
  5 Callahan, Eileen          FR Susquehanna               8.32  
  6 Sanchez, Julissa          FR Keystone                 10.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Meghan             SR Susquehanna               7.71q 
  2 Wert, Alyssa              SR Moravian                  7.75q 
  3 Cahill, Megan             SO Hood                      8.10  
  4 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                   8.60  
  5 Bonomo, Melia             SO Dickinson                 9.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                  7.57q 
  2 Walker, Brigid            FR Moravian                  7.89  
  3 Leonard, Micah            SO Moravian                  7.91  
  4 Kill, Meredith            FR Juniata                   8.32  
  5 Acker, Nancy              SR Susquehanna               9.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Perrins, Stacey           FR Misericordia              7.64q 
  2 Robinson, Kelly           SO Keystone                  7.85  
  3 Clarke, Kate              JR Goucher                   8.04  
  4 Luceno, Katie             SR Dickinson                 8.43  
  5 Morrow, Marie             FR Usmma                     8.89  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.59q 
  2 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                  8.01  
  3 D'Angelo, Kenzie          SO Susquehanna               8.10  
  4 Mulligan, Tara            SO Usmma                     8.67  
  5 Lucidi, Rose              FR Juniata                   8.87  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  7.09                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  7.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                  7.49  
  2 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.50  
  3 Perrins, Stacey           FR Misericordia              7.67  
  4 Wert, Alyssa              SR Moravian                  7.78  
  5 Kelly, Meghan             SR Susquehanna               7.84  
  6 Zablotsky, Kori           SO Pitt.-Johnst              7.98  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  6.34                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Xzavier        SO Frostburg St              6.76q 
  2 Jackson, Jason            SO Frostburg St              6.83   6.826
  3 Bucheimer, George         SO Hood                      6.89  
  4 Clemson, Steven           JR Misericordia              7.01  
  5 Herr, Justin              FR Juniata                   7.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Marich, Aiden             FR Misericordia              6.80q 
  2 Aumiller, Todge           JR Susquehanna               6.87  
  3 Eyler, Juris              SR McDaniel                  6.90  
  4 Scott, Steve              FR Keystone                  7.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                  6.74q 
  2 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St              6.75q 
  3 McDaniel, Tyler           FR Usmma                     7.10  
  4 Apostolides, John         SO Juniata                   7.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 St. Hill, Carl            FR Keystone                  6.95  
  2 Ways, James               SO McDaniel                  7.06  
  3 Hyacinthe, Duke           FR Susquehanna               7.08  
  4 Clements, Chris              Unattached                7.18  
  5 Korjeski, Robert          FR Misericordia              7.29  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Raymond, Yvon             SO Frostburg St              6.89  
  2 Barrett, Brandon          SR Usmma                     7.03  
  3 Pesillo, Westin           FR Susquehanna               7.19  
  4 Palmaioli, Bryan          FR Misericordia              7.31  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 McGann, Mickel            FR Usmma                     6.83q  6.824
  2 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                6.92  
  3 Runsewe, TJ               SO Stevenson                 7.06  
  4 Joint, Kristopher         FR Moravian                  7.14  
  5 Craig, Kevin              FR Susquehanna               7.23  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                      6.79q 
  2 Hill, Jerome              FR McDaniel                  6.85  
  3 Crest, Trevor             FR McDaniel                  7.08  
  4 Irizarry, Ray             SO Dickinson                 7.10  
  5 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna               7.14  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A  6.34                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                      6.65  
  2 Robertson, Xzavier        SO Frostburg St              6.74  
  3 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St              6.79  
  4 McGann, Mickel            FR Usmma                     6.82  
  5 Slater, Brian             JR Keystone                  6.83  
  6 Marich, Aiden             FR Misericordia              6.84  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:54.45  
     1) Kelly, Meghan SR                2) D'Angelo, Kenzie SO            
     3) Callahan, Eileen FR             4) Peck, Kathleen SR              
  2 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                1:54.83  
     1) Zablotsky, Kori SO              2) Parfitt, Kelsey FR             
     3) Ivanco, Alyssa FR               4) Terry, Darianna SR             
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:58.78  
     1) DeLuca, Brittany JR             2) Saunders, Megan JR             
     3) McGuire, Shannon FR             4) Walters, Lynn JR               
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      2:00.73  
     1) Luceno, Katie SR                2) Hajnoczky, Nora JR             
     3) Leahey, Hannah JR               4) Butali, Vivian SO              
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                2:02.97  
     1) Moser, Miranda FR               2) Beccera, Jackie FR             
     3) Patrick, Erika FR               4) Miller, Wendy FR               
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          2:04.65  
     1) Rattan, Lauren JR               2) Morrow, Marie FR               
     3) Jastrzebski, Derien SR          4) Mulligan, Tara SO              
Section  2  
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       1:50.23  
     1) Wert, Alyssa SR                 2) Williamson, Lisa JR            
     3) Leonard, Micah SO               4) Walker, Brigid FR              
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:50.34  
     1) Dunn, Jill SO                   2) Attig, Kayla SO                
     3) Perrins, Stacey FR              4) Grow, Stephanie SO             
  3 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:51.18  
     1) Scott, Jasmine FR               2) Corson, Katie JR               
     3) Garnett, Jennifer JR            4) Byron, Sarah JR                
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       1:55.39  
     1) Wray, Cassidy FR                2) Fusco, Jessica FR              
     3) Faulkner, Da'Quana JR           4) Robinson, Kelly SO             
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        2:00.36  
     1) DeGemmis, Courtney SR           2) Brown, Kathryn FR              
     3) Lucidi, Rose FR                 4) Tarr, Ashlee FR                
  6 Hood  'A'                                           2:01.19  
     1) Arneson, Emma JR                2) Cahill, Megan SO               
     3) Grizzle, Sophie FR              4) Papuchis, Kathryn SO           
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:39.79  
     1) Buxton, Carter FR               2) Cooper, Drake SO               
     3) Cooper, Gage SO                 4) Craig, Kevin FR                
  2 McDaniel  'C'                                       1:43.43  
     1) Spioch, Eric SO                 2) Scott, Danny FR                
     3) Lachman, Louis SO               4) Rieser, Alex SO                
  3 Hood  'B'                                           1:44.65  
     1) Ausherman, Jacob JR             2) DiGangi, Chris JR              
     3) Powell, Steven FR               4) Richter, Mike JR               
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:45.82  
     1) Wallace, Cyril SO               2) Runsewe, TJ SO                 
     3) Clute, Joshua FR                4) Kaifer, Matthew FR             
Section  2  
  1 Keystone  'A'                                       1:35.54  
     1) Slater, Brian JR                2) Evans, Maurice JR              
     3) Mickens, Kareem FR              4) St. Hill, Carl FR              
  2 Hood  'A'                                           1:37.84  
     1) Aldana, Nicolas FR              2) Bucheimer, George SO           
     3) Everett, Justin SR              4) Komolafe, Ola SR               
  3 Frostburg State  'B'                                1:37.90  
     1) Scruggs, Tyler SO               2) Daley, Garrett SR              
     3) Jackson, Rashidi SO             4) Uzoukwu, Adolphus FR           
  4 McDaniel  'B'                                       1:37.98  
     1) Hill, Jerome FR                 2) Crest, Trevor FR               
     3) Polk, Ken JR                    4) Gonzalez, Rick SR              
Section  3  
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:34.47  
     1) Ciborowski, Sean SO             2) Vitale, Sean SO                
     3) Layman, Joe FR                  4) Marich, Aiden FR               
  2 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:34.58  
     1) Jackson, Jason SO               2) Calloway, Jordan JR            
     3) Raymond, Yvon SO                4) Manson, Chauncey SO            
  3 Usmma  'A'                                          1:34.89  
     1) Barrett, Brandon SR             2) Coatsworth, Andrew SR          
     3) McDaniel, Tyler FR              4) McGann, Mickel FR              
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:36.54  
     1) Rollins, Joe FR                 2) Ways, James SO                 
     3) Quinn, Fonati FR                4) Eyler, Juris SR                
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:38.14  
     1) Keys, Jeremy SR                 2) Pannell, Aaron FR              
     3) Ofray, Sage FR                  4) Margolis, Josh SO              
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:55.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 5:04.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hoffman, Casey            JR Juniata                5:47.39  
  2 Walker, Kathryn           FR Goucher                5:54.40  
  3 Roessler, Lindsey         SO Pitt.-Johnst           6:01.15  
  4 Blaskiewicz, Julia        FR Misericordia           6:03.64  
  5 Spearing, Sarah           SR Susquehanna            6:04.33  
  6 Carino, Elizabeth         FR Stevenson              6:07.04  
  7 Peterson, Alyssa          FR Hood                   6:14.81  
  8 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher                6:15.25  
  9 Hodges, Kelly             FR Usmma                  6:19.73  
 10 Sabatino, Sara            FR Misericordia           6:26.21  
 11 Lane, Kathleen            FR Franklin & M           6:27.11  
 12 Murray, Lauren            FR McDaniel               6:28.66  
 13 OkunorOsei, Khellya       FR Pitt.-Johnst           6:34.43  
Section  2  
  1 Woodruff, Alycia          SR Susquehanna            5:11.20  
  2 Orrson, Marina            SO Misericordia           5:12.01  
  3 Wilson, Lindsay           JR McDaniel               5:16.72  
  4 Ludman, Taylor            FR Dickinson              5:22.12  
  5 Nolte, Mary               SO Dickinson              5:23.04  
  6 Dyroff, Anne              FR Dickinson              5:37.21  
  7 Black, Missy              JR McDaniel               5:37.89  
  8 Smith, Lauren             SR Susquehanna            5:41.12  
  9 Blinkhorn, Courtney       SO Dickinson              5:46.11  
 10 Parodi, Jennifer          FR Moravian               5:52.26  
 11 Kraske, Michelle          SO Susquehanna            5:54.97  
 12 Cusatis, Marcie           SR Misericordia           5:57.56  
 13 Mueller, Kendra           SO Keystone               6:04.66  
 14 Slater, Amber             FR McDaniel               6:27.95  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 4:10.40                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 4:15.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rogers, Nathan            FR Usmma                  4:52.96  
  2 Swan, Logan               JR Usmma                  4:54.24  
  3 Werner, Ryan              FR Susquehanna            4:56.13  
  4 Staples, Glen             SR Susquehanna            4:56.99  
  5 Sanford, Sam              FR Usmma                  4:58.49  
  6 Manta, Nick               SO Goucher                5:08.70  
  7 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            5:15.68  
  8 Hinkel, Eric              SO Keystone               5:21.02  
  9 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              5:25.87  
 10 Geller, Hugh              FR Goucher                5:39.46  
Section  2  
  1 Negreann, Joey            JR Goucher                4:39.67  
  2 Reinhart, Dan             JR Susquehanna            4:40.58  
  3 McNamara, Stephen         FR Hood                   4:41.02  
  4 Martin, Dan               JR Susquehanna            4:44.37  
  5 Scipione, Adam            SR Goucher                4:46.31  
  6 Baxter, Dan               SO Usmma                  4:48.08  
  7 Merlino, Timothy          SO Franklin & M           4:48.51  
  8 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson              4:48.72  
  9 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              4:52.69  
 10 Marra, Andrew             SO Franklin & M           4:53.07  
 11 Shriver, Ron              SO McDaniel               4:53.61  
 12 Danza, Josh               JR Stevenson              4:57.91  
Section  3  
  1 Francony, Timothee           Unattached             4:22.58  
  2 Hyjek, Omar               FR Dickinson              4:23.09  
  3 Steinbock, Ryan           FR Dickinson              4:23.69  
  4 Fine, Andrew              SO Dickinson              4:25.41  
  5 Quinlan, Ian              JR Susquehanna            4:27.82  
  6 Bell, Ryan                SR Franklin & M           4:28.83  
  7 Tarkoff, Michael          SR Dickinson              4:31.70  
  8 Zamadics, Joe             JR Susquehanna            4:33.32  
  9 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel               4:33.43  
 10 Caulfield, Robby          JR Susquehanna            4:34.43  
 11 Noonan, Pat               SR Misericordia           4:37.43  
 12 D'Angelo, Sal             FR Susquehanna            4:43.06  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 56.75                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kill, Meredith            FR Juniata                1:08.47  
  2 Miller, Wendy             FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.76  
  3 Patrick, Erika            FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.59  
  4 Howser, Mary              JR Juniata                1:11.12  
  5 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson              1:21.76  
Section  2  
  1 Zablotsky, Kori           SO Pitt.-Johnst           1:03.98  
  2 Linders, Brooke           SO Susquehanna            1:05.66  
  3 DeGemmis, Courtney        SR Juniata                1:06.42  
  4 Faulkner, Da'Quana        JR Keystone               1:06.77  
  5 West, Amanda              SR Susquehanna            1:08.36  
  6 Smilgis, Amanda           FR Moravian               1:09.04  
Section  3  
  1 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian               1:05.12  
  2 Drumheller, Rebecca       SO Keystone               1:05.43  
  3 DiMattia, Rachel          JR Susquehanna            1:06.56  
  4 Walker, Brigid            FR Moravian               1:06.94  
  5 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson              1:08.71  
Section  4  
  1 Eggleton, Jamie           JR Susquehanna            1:03.72  
  2 Parfitt, Kelsey           FR Pitt.-Johnst           1:04.65  
  3 Brennan, Amy              JR Frostburg St           1:05.34  
Section  5  
  1 McIntyre, Kelly           FR Dickinson              1:04.21  
  2 Robbins, Lindsay          SO Susquehanna            1:04.98  
  3 Richardson, Hannah        SO Dickinson              1:05.38  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 48.75                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P 49.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Apostolides, John         SO Juniata                  59.42  
  2 Ausherman, Jacob          JR Hood                   1:05.42  
  3 Harrison, Bryce           JR Goucher                1:15.05  
Section  2  
  1 Pfarner, Andrew           SR Usmma                    57.91  
  2 Keane, Andrew             FR Keystone                 59.71  
  3 Richter, Mike             JR Hood                   1:00.75  
Section  3  
  1 Collins, Matthew          FR Frostburg St             55.15  
  2 Meyer, David              SR Misericordia             55.73  
  3 Paddock, Lawrence         FR Misericordia             57.16  
  4 Tolbert, Andrew           FR Dickinson                59.66  
  5 Rieser, Alex              SO McDaniel                 59.97  
Section  4  
  1 LaLuz, Carlos             SO Moravian                 55.00  
  2 English, Christian        FR Keystone                 55.09  
  3 Gautier, Brian            FR Goucher                  55.26  
  4 Lachman, Louis            SO McDaniel                 57.24  
  5 Vasquez, Vincent          SO Moravian                 57.67  
Section  5  
  1 Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                 52.99  
  2 Bucheimer, George         SO Hood                     54.42  
  3 McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                 54.76  
  4 Myers, Aaron              SO Franklin & M             55.19  
  5 Falk, Doug                FR Goucher                  55.36  
  6 Gonzalez, Rick            SR McDaniel                 56.44  
Section  6  
  1 Young, Kevin              JR Usmma                    52.79  
  2 Karass, Hunter            JR Usmma                    52.86  
  3 Hayden, Markese           JR Frostburg St             53.50  
  4 Evans, Maurice            JR Keystone                 54.99  
Section  7  
  1 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               49.87  
  2 Mickens, Kareem           FR Keystone                 52.71  
  3 Browne, Troy              FR Goucher                  52.82  
  4 King, Chance              JR Susquehanna              52.85  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 2:13.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 2:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Rourke, Maura           JR Misericordia           2:45.52  
  2 OkunorOsei, Khellya       FR Pitt.-Johnst           2:50.66  
  3 Borys, Laura              JR Goucher                2:57.06  
  4 Zambuto, Maria            FR Stevenson              3:01.55  
  5 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel               3:01.59  
  6 Sabatino, Sara            FR Misericordia           3:02.88  
  7 Mix, Lisa                 FR Pitt.-Johnst           3:06.86  
  8 Koziel, Barbara           SR Goucher                3:09.26  
  9 Fleischer, Forest         SO McDaniel               3:19.51  
 10 Brooke, Mueller           FR Usmma                  3:32.46  
Section  2  
  1 Hajnoczky, Nora           JR Dickinson              2:35.69  
  2 Burr, Taylor              FR Goucher                2:35.78  
  3 Hoffman, Casey            JR Juniata                2:36.00  
  4 Parodi, Jennifer          FR Moravian               2:38.08  
  5 Roessler, Lindsey         SO Pitt.-Johnst           2:41.18  
  6 Neri, Gabby               SO Keystone               2:41.50  
  7 Zidanic, Katelynn         FR Goucher                2:45.00  
  8 Carino, Elizabeth         FR Stevenson              2:56.23  
Section  3  
  1 Grube, Alyssa             FR Juniata                2:26.38  
  2 Cameron, Kelsey           SO Misericordia           2:28.43  
  3 Giblin, Carol             SO Susquehanna            2:28.80  
  4 Rattan, Lauren            JR Usmma                  2:30.54  
  5 Brown, Rachel             FR Dickinson              2:30.85  
  6 Storch, Maggie            JR Susquehanna            2:31.47  
  7 Comiskey, Bridget         FR Misericordia           2:31.51  
  8 Angotta, Dana             FR Dickinson              2:35.03  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 1:52.80                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 1:54.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dyjack, Matthew           FR Hood                   2:25.78  
  2 Catalfamo, Christopher    FR Hood                   2:26.18  
  3 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              2:28.23  
  4 Baldwin, Alex             FR Frostburg St           2:30.58  
  5 Pfarner, Andrew           SR Usmma                  2:30.85  
  6 Gethins, Andrew           JR Goucher                2:35.02  
  7 Dryburg, John             JR Susquehanna            2:36.48  
Section  2  
  1 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              2:05.92  
  2 Strenta, Alex             FR Dickinson              2:06.58  
  3 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson              2:10.65  
  4 Danza, Josh               JR Stevenson              2:11.62  
  5 Pavlak, Cain              SR Keystone               2:12.68  
  6 Shriver, Ron              SO McDaniel               2:14.00  
  7 Tamburrino, Nicholas      SR Frostburg St           2:15.05  
  8 Robinson, Connor          FR Juniata                2:15.86  
  9 Guyer, Trevor             FR Juniata                2:16.27  
 10 Pohlig, Steve             SO Keystone               2:18.50  
Section  3  
  1 Bell, Ryan                SR Franklin & M           2:02.09  
  2 Krall, Josh               FR Misericordia           2:04.20  
  3 Erford, Matt              FR Susquehanna            2:05.39  
  4 Negreann, Joey            JR Goucher                2:06.50  
  5 Nowacki, Krzysztof        FR Usmma                  2:07.40  
  6 Wright, Kevin             SR Frostburg St           2:07.86  
  7 Klena, Nik                JR Juniata                2:08.40  
  8 Hamid, Abdul              FR Keystone               2:11.21  
  9 Browne, Troy              FR Goucher                2:17.84  
Section  4  
  1 Redmond, Frank            SR Misericordia           1:54.73P 
  2 Pecora, Kent              SR Dickinson              1:56.00  
  3 Jacobs, Charles           JR Frostburg St           1:58.71  
  4 Albaugh, Brendon          FR Susquehanna            2:01.61  
  5 Jackson, Jon              FR Dickinson              2:02.26  
  6 Rothman, Ezra             SO Franklin & M           2:02.49  
  7 Routt, Thomas             FR Usmma                  2:02.84  
  8 Suponcic, Kyle            JR Misericordia           2:02.92  
  9 Arce, Angelo              SO Franklin & M           2:03.00  
 10 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel               2:03.19  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tefft, Karina             FR Susquehanna              28.55  
  2 Moser, Miranda            FR Pitt.-Johnst             30.77  
  3 Sanchez, Julissa          FR Keystone                 36.89  
Section  2  
  1 Jastrzebski, Derien       SR Usmma                    31.58  
  2 Lucidi, Rose              FR Juniata                  32.22  
  3 Bonomo, Melia             SO Dickinson                33.41  
  4 Varner, Stephanie         SR Juniata                  33.43  
  5 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson                35.69  
Section  3  
  1 DeGemmis, Courtney        SR Juniata                  29.60  
  2 Ivanco, Alyssa            FR Pitt.-Johnst             29.85  
  3 Callahan, Eileen          FR Susquehanna              30.16  
  4 Papuchis, Kathryn         SO Hood                     30.51  
  5 Luceno, Katie             SR Dickinson                30.85  
  6 Tarr, Ashlee              FR Juniata                  31.12  
Section  4  
  1 D'Angelo, Kenzie          SO Susquehanna              28.69  
  2 Kelly, Meghan             SR Susquehanna              28.78  
  3 Clarke, Kate              JR Goucher                  29.33  
  4 Peck, Kathleen            SR Susquehanna              29.67  
  5 Wray, Cassidy             FR Keystone                 29.98  
  6 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                31.98  
Section  5  
  1 Langa, Nokukhanya         SO Moravian                 28.28  
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                  28.60  
  3 Harvey, Brittany          SO Moravian                 28.93  
  4 DiMattia, Rachel          JR Susquehanna              29.09  
  5 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher                  29.21  
Section  6  
  1 Scott, Jasmine            FR McDaniel                 27.25  
  2 Perrins, Stacey           FR Misericordia             27.49  
  3 Wert, Alyssa              SR Moravian                 27.61  
  4 Eggleton, Jamie           JR Susquehanna              27.92  
  5 Parfitt, Kelsey           FR Pitt.-Johnst             28.36  
  6 Zablotsky, Kori           SO Pitt.-Johnst             28.85  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crest, Trevor             FR McDaniel                 24.98  
  2 Broadnax, Malcolm         FR Stevenson                28.71  
Section  2  
  1 Cooper, Gage              SO Susquehanna              26.11  
  2 Bair, Nathan              FR Susquehanna              26.15  
  3 Keane, Andrew             FR Keystone                 26.85  
  4 Black, Ross               SO Juniata                  26.91  
  5 Richter, Mike             JR Hood                     27.18  
Section  3  
  1 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SR Susquehanna              25.01  
  2 Buxton, Carter            FR Susquehanna              25.34  
  3 Craig, Kevin              FR Susquehanna              25.38  
  4 Clements, Chris              Unattached               25.75  
  5 Palmaioli, Bryan          FR Misericordia             25.95  
  6 Kaifer, Matthew           FR Stevenson                27.75  
Section  4  
  1 Pesillo, Westin           FR Susquehanna              24.47  
  2 Raymond, Yvon             SO Frostburg St             24.49  
  3 McDaniel, Tyler           FR Usmma                    24.66  
  4 Shultz, Chad              JR Susquehanna              24.74  
  5 Jackson, Rashidi          SO Frostburg St             24.76  
  6 LaLuz, Carlos             SO Moravian                 25.02  
Section  5  
  1 Jackson, Jason            SO Frostburg St             24.27  
  2 Bolden, Michael           JR Keystone                 24.62  
  3 Aumiller, Todge           JR Susquehanna              24.66  
  4 Joint, Kristopher         FR Moravian                 25.62  
  5 Clute, Joshua             FR Stevenson                26.31  
Section  6  
  1 Zerdoum, Yacine           FR Moravian                 23.83  
  2 Ofray, Sage               FR Dickinson                24.07  
  3 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               24.48  
  4 Wilson, Ben               JR Susquehanna              24.85  
  5 McNeill, Jordan           SO Hood                     25.39  
  6 Hyacinthe, Duke           FR Susquehanna              25.69  
Section  7  
  1 Barrett, Brandon          SR Usmma                    23.64  
  2 McDonough, Timothy        SO Moravian                 23.97  
  3 Hill, Jerome              FR McDaniel                 24.08  
  4 Pannell, Aaron            FR Dickinson                24.29  
  5 Eyler, Juris              SR McDaniel                 24.83  
Section  8  
  1 Corominas, Lou               Unattached               22.54  
  2 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St             22.90  
  3 Komolafe, Ola             SR Hood                     23.78  
  4 Rollins, Joe              FR McDaniel                 24.32  
  5 Gray, Greg                FR York (Pa.)               24.56  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 17:10.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 17:42.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burke, Amy                SR Franklin & M          20:20.47  
  2 Dever, Lauren             SO Franklin & M          20:29.60  
  3 Wakabayashi, Anne         SR Juniata               20:40.15  
  4 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher               20:45.81  
  5 Capp, Margaret            JR Franklin & M          20:52.22  
  6 McGrath, Kim              SO Susquehanna           20:52.33  
  7 Chand, Joy                SO McDaniel              20:54.75  
  8 Linde, Elizabeth          SR Juniata               21:09.59  
  9 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel              21:13.93  
 10 Leonhardt, Kimmie         SO Susquehanna           21:36.47  
 11 Hendricks, Lauren         FR Susquehanna           22:45.69  
 12 Fernandez-O'Toole, Crist  SR Usmma                 22:58.38  
 13 De Young, Sheila          FR Susquehanna           23:19.64  
Section  2  
  1 Miller, Emily             FR Dickinson             18:18.52  
  2 Daws, Amanda                 Unattached            18:21.39  
  3 Gruber, Kelly                Unattached            18:34.96  
  4 Koenig, Jessica           JR Juniata               18:47.86  
  5 Ostrum, Ali                  Unattached            18:57.04  
  6 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel              19:30.11  
  7 Knight, Emily             FR Dickinson             19:43.68  
  8 Constad, Alyssa           SR Dickinson             20:10.06  
  9 Hero, Jennifer            SR Susquehanna           20:22.83  
 10 Fancher, Jenna            SR Keystone              21:12.20  
 11 Couraud, Hadley           SO Goucher               21:12.93  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 14:30.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 14:53.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shelley, Brett            SO Hood                  16:41.32  
  2 Pfadenhauer, Jon          SR Juniata               16:45.24  
  3 Raffman, David            SO Franklin & M          16:48.22  
  4 Stonier, Jeremy           FR Keystone              16:58.72  
  5 Bottone, Zach             FR Misericordia          16:59.61  
  6 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson             17:10.99  
  7 Mullins, Pete             FR Juniata               17:23.31  
  8 Coleman-Dodson, Jerry     SR Usmma                 17:23.44  
  9 Brindle, Colby            FR Susquehanna           17:31.06  
 10 Lugg, John                SO Juniata               17:33.49  
 11 Hinkel, Eric              SO Keystone              17:35.14  
 12 Calo, Matt                SO Susquehanna           18:00.47  
Section  2  
  1 Duckloe, Greg             SO Franklin & M          15:52.32  
  2 Cooney, Bill              SO Misericordia          15:57.06  
  3 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     SO Dickinson             15:58.39  
  4 Papavizas, John           SO Dickinson             16:21.45  
  5 Wesalo, Josh              SO Franklin & M          16:25.15  
  6 LeFrancois, Paul          JR Dickinson             16:26.00  
  7 Henderson, Jesse          FR Frostburg St          16:33.33  
  8 Blancero, Francis         SO Franklin & M          16:43.39  
  9 Tucker, Warren            SR Usmma                 16:46.71  
 10 Zarzaca, Justin           JR Susquehanna           16:50.82  
 11 Miller, Jesse             SR Moravian              16:52.86  
 12 Blaskiewicz, Pat          SR Misericordia          17:05.47  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:54.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:59.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:29.75  
     1) Giblin, Carol SO                2) Galvin, Shannon FR             
     3) McHale, Teresa JR               4) Storch, Maggie JR              
  2 Usmma  'A'                                          4:54.55  
     1) Rattan, Lauren JR               2) Hodges, Kelly FR               
     3) Jastrzebski, Derien SR          4) Fernandez-O'Toole, Cristina SR 
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:56.84  
     1) Fischer, Erika FR               2) Carino, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Britton, Jessica SO             4) McGuire, Shannon FR            
Section  2  
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:16.14  
     1) Dunn, Jill SO                   2) Cusatis, Marcie SR             
     3) Comiskey, Bridget FR            4) Cameron, Kelsey SO             
  2 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:17.03  
     1) Corson, Katie JR                2) Scott, Jasmine FR              
     3) Wilson, Lindsay JR              4) Garnett, Jennifer JR           
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:22.30  
     1) Eggleton, Jamie JR              2) Robbins, Lindsay SO            
     3) DiMattia, Rachel JR             4) Linders, Brooke SO             
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       4:28.70  
     1) Drumheller, Rebecca SO          2) Faulkner, Da'Quana JR          
     3) Mueller, Kendra SO              4) Fusco, Jessica FR              
  5 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:31.48  
     1) Hajnoczky, Nora JR              2) Brown, Rachel FR               
     3) Angotta, Dana FR                4) Bastian, Emily SR              
  6 Goucher  'A'                                        4:32.79  
     1) Macaluso, Dana SR               2) Biggers, Caitlin JR            
     3) Clarke, Kate JR                 4) Kellon, Jaclyn SO              
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
   NCAA Auto: A 3:17.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: P 3:21.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Goucher  'A'                                        3:39.52  
     1) Gautier, Brian FR               2) Scipione, Adam SR              
     3) Falk, Doug FR                   4) Browne, Troy FR                
  2 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:41.82  
     1) Zamadics, Joe JR                2) Caulfield, Robby JR            
     3) D'Angelo, Sal FR                4) Erford, Matt FR                
  3 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:46.86  
     1) Clute, Joshua FR                2) Danza, Josh JR                 
     3) Dickens, Brandon FR             4) Zynda, Avior SO                
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        3:48.83  
     1) Smith, Vinny SO                 2) Apostolides, John SO           
     3) Black, Ross SO                  4) Guyer, Trevor FR               
  5 Keystone  'C'                                       3:49.00  
     1) Demko, Mitch SO                 2) Zapf, Aaron FR                 
     3) Todd, Andrew FR                 4) Scott, Steve FR                
Section  2  
  1 Keystone  'A'                                       3:36.36  
     1) Evans, Maurice JR               2) Bolden, Michael JR             
     3) St. Hill, Carl FR               4) Mickens, Kareem FR             
  2 Hood  'A'                                           3:38.83  
     1) Acton, Jordan SO                2) Aldana, Nicolas FR             
     3) Bucheimer, George SO            4) Komolafe, Ola SR               
  3 Keystone  'B'                                       3:41.27  
     1) Slater, Brian JR                2) Hamid, Abdul FR                
     3) Pavlak, Cain SR                 4) English, Christian FR          
  4 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:41.99  
     1) Williams, Eric FR               2) Wright, Kevin SR               
     3) Collins, Matthew FR             4) Uzoukwu, Adolphus FR           
Section  3  
  1 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:30.13  
     1) Scruggs, Tyler SO               2) Hayden, Markese JR             
     3) Daley, Garrett SR               4) Jacobs, Charles JR             
  2 Usmma  'A'                                          3:32.41  
     1) Young, Kevin JR                 2) Karass, Hunter JR              
     3) Norris, Joshua SR               4) Barrett, Brandon SR            
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:33.38  
     1) Marich, Aiden FR                2) Redmond, Frank SR              
     3) Krall, Josh FR                  4) Suponcic, Kyle JR              
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:34.05  
     1) Keys, Jeremy SR                 2) Ofray, Sage FR                 
     3) Jackson, Jon FR                 4) Mansuy, Mike JR                
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:35.01  
     1) King, Chance JR                 2) Koehler, Ross JR               
     3) Albaugh, Brendon FR             4) Wilson, Ben JR                 
View: Mobile | Desktop