Recap | Results

Licensed to Dickinson College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 06:27 PM
                          DuCharme Indoor - 2/20/2010                          
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                        Dickinson College Kline Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Kristen          Jr Elizabethtow          20:15.45  
  2 Coleman, Sara             SR Gettysburg            20:34.23  
  3 Nordyke, Katie            So Elizabethtow          21:11.99  
  4 Schneider, Anna           FR Gettysburg            21:44.77  
  5 Randall, Megan            fr Dickinson Co          22:34.36  
  6 Dripchak, Marie           JR Gettysburg            22:49.12  
  7 LaBoue, Joanna            so Hood College          23:12.63  
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Tom                  unattached            15:32.46  
  2 Seeley, Matt              Fr Elizabethtow          16:32.61  
  3 Derkacz, Adam             Jr Elizabethtow          16:34.12  
  4 Myers, Jim                SO Gettysburg            16:55.49  
  5 Springer, Andrew          So Messiah               17:04.95  
  6 Hutchenson, Craig         So Messiah               17:39.80  
  7 Andrews, William          sr Hood College          17:44.51  
  8 Tierney, Patrick          fr Lebanon Vall          18:33.51  
  9 Askins, Andrew            SR Gettysburg            19:20.43  
 10 Allaway, Robert           so Dickinson Co          19:28.72  
 11 Hinkel, Eric              fr Keystone Col          19:33.67  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platt, Julie              so Dickinson Co          10:43.74  
  2 Long, Megan               sr Lebanon Vall          10:48.23  
  3 Farley, Virginia          fr Dickinson Co          11:02.12  
  4 Kramer, Julie             Sr Messiah               11:24.00  
  5 DeLallo, Molly            fr Dickinson Co          11:32.70  
  6 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel Col          11:39.23  
  7 Pellowe, Amanda           SO Gettysburg            11:41.90  
  8 Nicol, Kirstie            fr Kings Colleg          12:02.70  
  9 Patton, Megan             Fr Elizabethtow          12:04.62  
 10 Hajjar, Emily             SR McDaniel Col          12:56.31  
 11 Burgess, Erica            FR Hood College          13:42.32  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregor, Andy              sr Dickinson Co           8:38.37  
  2 MacDonald, Ted            so Dickinson Co           8:53.13  
  3 Wilt, Jeremiah            FR Hagerstown C           9:04.81  
  4 Bofinger, Eric               unattached             9:17.09  
  5 Reed, Andy                SR Gettysburg             9:19.28  
  6 Centifonti, Corey         so Hagerstown C           9:19.77  
  7 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel Col           9:20.58  
  8 mauck, brandon            fr Hagerstown C           9:21.96  
  9 Shotto, Eric              sr Keystone Col           9:23.81  
 10 Elkan, Andy                ? Elizabethtow           9:25.11  
 11 Martin, Zach              Sr Goucher Coll           9:35.96  
 12 Daniels, Thomas           JR Gettysburg             9:37.89  
 13 Masko, Tom                FR Middlesex CC           9:43.68  
 14 Davis, James                 unattached             9:47.34  
 15 Shelley, Brett            fr Hood College           9:48.03  
 16 clark, nathanial          fr Hagerstown C           9:48.65  
 17 Turczmanovicz, Mike       FR Middlesex CC           9:49.05  
 18 Papavizas, John           fr Dickinson Co           9:52.55  
 19 Barninger, Chad           fr Thaddeus Ste          10:08.52  
 20 Cort, Jeff                so Kings Colleg          10:17.54  
 21 Fabbri, Matt              fr Keystone Col          10:18.58  
 22 Berg, Chris               sr Keystone Col          10:27.57  
 23 Hager, Brian                 unattached            10:34.48  
 24 Beachtel, Murray          Fr Messiah               10:50.82  
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Kristen            Sr Messiah                   8.31q  6 
  2 Leaman, Michelle          r. Eastern Menn              8.66q  5 
  3 Gold, Allie               Jr Elizabethtow              9.12q  4 
  4 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg                9.66q  1 
  5 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg                9.67q  1 
  6 Lipari, Nicole            So Elizabethtow              9.84q  6 
  7 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel Col              9.92q  3 
  8 Heisey, Ellamae           So Messiah                   9.92q  2 
  9 McLean, Margaret          fr Lebanon Vall             10.04   6 
 10 Valis, Kaitlyn            Jr Messiah                  10.11   4 
 11 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah                  10.29   3 
 12 Eshleman, Briana          Sr Messiah                  10.34   4 
 13 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg               10.42   3 
 14 Arneson, Emma             so Hood College             10.48   5 
 15 Olson, Samantha           so Kings Colleg             10.50   5 
 16 Bjorkman, Rachel          Fr Messiah                  10.56   2 
 17 Van Clief, Kelly          Fr Elizabethtow             10.57   1 
 18 Campbell, LaToya          so Keystone Col             10.69   4 
 19 Lynch, Janelle            jr Alvernia Col             10.74   2 
 20 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co             10.85   1 
 21 Widdowson, Mollie         so Hood College             10.91   2 
 22 Harris, Aerielle          FR McDaniel Col             10.93   3 
 23 Beyer, Sarah              fr Kings Colleg             12.79   5 
 
Event 5  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Kristen            Sr Messiah                   8.31   1 
  2 Leaman, Michelle          r. Eastern Menn              8.90   1 
  3 Gold, Allie               Jr Elizabethtow              9.12   1 
  4 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg                9.48   2 
  5 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel Col              9.57   2 
  6 Lipari, Nicole            So Elizabethtow              9.81   2 
  7 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg                9.92   1 
  8 Heisey, Ellamae           So Messiah                   9.95   2 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernardo, Ascencio           unattached                8.27q  4 
  2 Rosenberger, Nick         JR Gettysburg                8.39q  4 
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached                8.40q  6 
  4 ingraham, steven          fr Hagerstown C              8.46q  1 
  5 Dos Santos, Elton         Sr Elizabethtow              8.61q  4 
  6 Painter, Braden           SO Gallaudet Co              8.66q  2 
  7 Ford, Robby               JR Gettysburg                8.70q  2 
  8 Calvert, Travis           sr Keystone Col              8.73q  1 
  9 Horam, Chris              fr Dickinson Co              9.16   6 
 10 Shank, Phil               sr Dickinson Co              9.42   5 
 11 Spioch, Eric              FR McDaniel Col              9.46   6 
 12 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co              9.76   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel Col              9.91   2 
 14 Thompson, Chris           fr Kings Colleg             10.54   1 
 15 Demakis, Will             FR Gettysburg               10.85   2 
 16 Boyer, Steven             So Elizabethtow             11.26   3 
 -- Shank, Andrew             FR Gettysburg                  DQ   5 
 
Event 6  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Braden           SO Gallaudet Co              8.33   2 
  2 Ford, Robby               JR Gettysburg                8.49   2 
  3 Rosenberger, Nick         JR Gettysburg                8.50   1 
  4 ingraham, steven          fr Hagerstown C              8.60   1 
  5 Dos Santos, Elton         Sr Elizabethtow              8.61   2 
  6 Calvert, Travis           sr Keystone Col              8.67   2 
 -- Bernardo, Ascencio           unattached               X8.12   1 
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:10.37  
  2 Pitt-Johnstown  'A'                                14:17.46  
  3 Kings College  'A'                                 14:29.68  
  4 Keystone College  'A'                              14:52.36  
  5 Goucher College  'A'                               16:06.02  
 
Event 8  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:33.53  
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                             10:42.76  
  3 unattached  'A'                                    11:01.11  
  4 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                        11:10.18  
  5 Middlesex CC  'A'                                  11:11.26  
  6 Goucher College  'A'                               12:07.32  
  7 Cumberland County College  'A'                     12:22.18  
  8 Kings College  'A'                                 12:29.08  
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Johanna           so Lebanon Vall              7.55q 10 
  2 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg                7.72q  7 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna        Fr Elizabethtow              7.78q  3 
  4 Terry, Darianna           So Pitt-Johnsto              7.81q  8 
  5 Jaraczewski, Pam          Fr Elizabethtow              7.84q  6 
  6 Sanders, Allix            sr Lebanon Vall              7.87q  9 
  7 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg                7.88q  4 
  8 Olson, Laura              FR Gettysburg                7.91q  3 
  9 Lockwood, Ashley          Fr Elizabethtow              7.92   1 
 10 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg              7.95   5 
 11 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah                   7.95   2 
 12 Zablotsky, Kori           Fr Pitt-Johnsto              7.96   7 
 13 Clarke, Kate              So Goucher Coll              8.00   1 
 14 Leaman, Michelle          r. Eastern Menn              8.04   5 
 15 Szczur, Stephanie         Fr Pitt-Johnsto              8.08   2 
 16 Evison, Katie             jr Lebanon Vall              8.09   4 
 17 Doe, Samfee               Jr Eastern Menn              8.11   8 
 18 Macintosh, Ellie          so Dickinson Co              8.12  10 
 19 Harris, Aerielle          FR McDaniel Col              8.19   7 
 20 Copan, Marissa            Sr Goucher Coll              8.22   6 
 21 Olaoluwa, Adeola          fr Albright Col              8.24   9 
 22 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co              8.28  10 
 23 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg                8.40   6 
 24 Lipari, Nicole            So Elizabethtow              8.49   5 
 25 Tzinivis, Kara            JR Gettysburg                8.50   8 
 26 Drumheller, Rebecca       fr Keystone Col              8.53   2 
 27 Penn, Lauren              Jr Pitt-Johnsto              8.54   1 
 28 Truax, Nicole             fr Alvernia Col              8.54   5 
 29 Gallant, Janelle          So Elizabethtow              8.57   3 
 30 Burton, Jess              Fr Elizabethtow              8.63   2 
 31 Cobbs, Janae              SO Gallaudet Co              8.66   9 
 32 Lamberson, Sarah          so Alvernia Col              8.78   4 
 33 Falcone, Alissa           Jr Pitt-Johnsto              8.79   6 
 34 Harrison, Diana           Jr Pitt-Johnsto              8.82   3 
 35 Van Clief, Kelly          Fr Elizabethtow              8.83   4 
 36 Olson, Samantha           so Kings Colleg              9.04   1 
 37 Miller, Ericka            fr Keystone Col              9.20   8 
 38 Blocher, Krysta           sr Alvernia Col              9.23   7 
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Johanna           so Lebanon Vall              7.57   1 
  2 Terry, Darianna           So Pitt-Johnsto              7.71   1 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna        Fr Elizabethtow             J7.75   1  7.7455
  4 Sanders, Allix            sr Lebanon Vall             J7.75   2  7.7476
  5 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg                7.77   1 
  6 Jaraczewski, Pam          Fr Elizabethtow              7.78   2 
  7 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg                7.86   2 
  8 Olson, Laura              FR Gettysburg                7.99   2 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Light, Josh               sr Lebanon Vall              6.71q 14 
  2 Evans, Will               fr Goucher Coll              6.75q 12 
  3 Allen, Michael            o. Eastern Menn              6.78q  8 
  4 Bernardo, Ascencio           unattached                6.80q 10 
  5 anderson, ian             fr Hagerstown C              6.83q  5 
  6 Boozer, Jamal             fr Cumberland C              6.84q 10 
  7 Rodman, Ray               jr Dickinson Co              6.85q  2  6.8470
  8 Walters, Brandon          Fr Elizabethtow              6.85q 13  6.8427
  8 Slater, Brian             so Keystone Col              6.85q  4  6.8490
 10 Mauger, Mike              Sr Elizabethtow              6.86  11 
 11 Denson, Sean              so Dickinson Co              6.88   1 
 12 Ways, James               FR McDaniel Col              6.89   6 
 13 Tominus, Markus           FR Middlesex CC              6.93   7 
 14 Hochard, Jacob            JR Gettysburg                6.94   3 
 15 Hayes, Phillip            SO Gallaudet Co              6.94   9 
 16 Hill, Donnie              so Cumberland C              6.95   9 
 17 Lloyd, Reginald           so Thaddeus Ste              6.98   4 
 18 kiefa, molee              fr Hagerstown C              7.03   8 
 19 Thon, Sean                FR Gettysburg                7.03   3 
 20 Schmidt, Lasse            FR McDaniel Col              7.06  10 
 21 Horam, Chris              fr Dickinson Co              7.08  13 
 22 Nelson, Brandon           so Thaddeus Ste              7.08   5 
 23 Rockwell, Wes             so Lebanon Vall              7.10   5 
 24 Clements, Chris           sr Lebanon Vall              7.10  13 
 25 Walburn, Timothy          fr Thaddeus Ste              7.16  11 
 26 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co              7.16  14 
 27 Irizarry, Ray             fr Dickinson Co              7.17   1 
 28 Gardner, Bill             fr Lebanon Vall              7.17  12 
 29 Miller, Andy              FR Gettysburg                7.21  12 
 30 Torre, Mike               Sr Elizabethtow              7.22   2 
 31 Rivers, Lonnie            JR Alvernia Col              7.22   8 
 32 Margolis, Josh            fr Dickinson Co              7.23   8 
 33 Lunn, Kelvin              FR Gallaudet Co              7.26  11 
 34 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co              7.27   6 
 35 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached                7.29   7 
 36 Rogers, Mike              so Dickinson Co              7.30  14 
 37 Bean, Shelby              FR Gallaudet Co              7.30  11 
 38 McDuffie, David           sr Hood College              7.49   6 
 39 Davis, Griff              so Dickinson Co              7.50   7 
 40 McDaniel, Ethan           Fr Messiah                   7.51   2 
 41 Nguyen, Joe               sr Kings Colleg              7.55   5 
 42 Dos Santos, Elton         Sr Elizabethtow              7.59  12 
 43 Kumor, Dave               jr Kings Colleg              7.61   9 
 44 Sampson, Dave             FR McDaniel Col              7.69  10 
 45 Doughty, Brandon          fr Keystone Col              7.74   3 
 46 Montanez, Kenneth         FR Gallaudet Co              7.77   1 
 47 Cassidy, Michael          fr Alvernia Col              7.86   1 
 48 Shank, Phil               sr Dickinson Co              7.89   6 
 49 Chekenian, Dennis         FR Middlesex CC              7.92   3 
 50 Self, Shawn               FR Gallaudet Co              8.45   7 
 -- Martin, Nils              So Eastern Menn               DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Light, Josh               sr Lebanon Vall              6.71   1 
  2 Bernardo, Ascencio           unattached                6.74   1 
  3 Allen, Michael            o. Eastern Menn              6.76   1 
  4 anderson, ian             fr Hagerstown C              6.77   2 
  5 Evans, Will               fr Goucher Coll              6.81   1 
  6 Boozer, Jamal             fr Cumberland C              6.85   2 
 -- Rodman, Ray               jr Dickinson Co                FS   2 
 
Event 12  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         1:51.84   2 
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        1:56.28   2 
  3 Goucher College  'A'                                2:00.27   2 
  4 Hood College  'A'                                   2:00.96   1 
 -- Dickinson College  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                              1:34.73   4 
  2 Cumberland County College  'A'                      1:36.81   4 
  3 Hood College  'A'                                   1:38.91   4 
  4 Alvernia College  'A'                               1:39.18   3 
  5 McDaniel College  'A'                               1:40.29   4 
  6 Messiah  'A'                                        1:40.31   2 
  7 Keystone College  'A'                               1:40.74   3 
  8 Lebanon Valley College  'B'                         1:40.85   3 
  9 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                       1:41.34   3 
 10 Gallaudet College  'A'                              1:42.19   2 
 11 Alvernia College  'B'                               1:49.49   1 
 12 Kings College  'A'                                  1:52.47   2 
 13 Kings College  'B'                                  1:53.55   1 
 
Event 14  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Catherine       so Dickinson Co           5:16.42  
  2 Hamilton, Mary            sr Dickinson Co           5:17.63  
  3 Fleischer, Roxanne        SR McDaniel Col           5:28.49  
  4 Esposito, Christine       FR Gettysburg             5:28.81  
  5 Clark, Cailey             fr Dickinson Co           5:30.11  
  6 VanArsdale, Jackie        Sr Messiah                5:31.04  
  7 Couruad, Hadley           fr Goucher Coll           5:35.32  
  8 Reed, Abby                So Messiah                5:40.97  
  9 McTernan, Julie            ? Dickinson Co           5:41.61  
 10 Lawrence, Emily           sr Dickinson Co           5:42.12  
 11 Blinkhorn, Courtney       fr Dickinson Co           5:46.33  
 12 Bowler, Marquel           Sr Elizabethtow           5:48.23  
 13 Haas, Katie               SR Gettysburg             5:52.88  
 14 Meyers, Alicia            r. Eastern Menn           5:54.71  
 15 Sweetser, Alanna          Fr Messiah                5:54.98  
 16 Hummel, Kimberly          so Albright Col           5:59.22  
 17 McEntee, Meredith         SR Gettysburg             5:59.35  
 18 Miller, Stephanie         Fr Messiah                6:03.01  
 19 Gerry, Mikaela            FR Gettysburg             6:08.15  
 20 Brown, Molly              so Kings Colleg           6:11.18  
 21 adams, kimmie             so Hagerstown C           6:15.66  
 22 Elliott, Korrie           Fr Messiah                6:16.54  
 23 Walmer, Alex              Jr Elizabethtow           6:19.07  
 24 Stine, Gabrielle          jr Albright Col           6:22.40  
 25 White, Nicole             FR Middlesex CC           6:56.44  
 
Event 15  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bikko, Richy              r. Eastern Menn           4:26.63  
  2 Pecora, Kent              jr Dickinson Co           4:29.18  
  3 Straughan, Dylan          so Dickinson Co           4:29.88  
  4 Riccardo, Wilson          so Dickinson Co           4:30.33  
  5 Hager, Patrick               unattached             4:31.16  
  6 Repack, Brenden           SO Gettysburg             4:34.17  
  7 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     fr Dickinson Co           4:38.23  
  8 LeFrancois, Paul          so Dickinson Co           4:39.99  
  9 Shotto, Eric              sr Keystone Col           4:41.55  
 10 Smeiles, Jeff             Sr Messiah                4:43.15  
 11 Keith, Tyler              FR Gettysburg             4:44.22  
 12 Kellert, Robert           jr Albright Col           4:44.31  
 13 McDougal, Dan             FR Gettysburg             4:45.18  
 14 Ames, Blair               sr Hood College           4:45.50  
 15 Munoz, Taylor             Jr Messiah                4:48.35  
 16 Scipione, Adam            Jr Goucher Coll           4:49.84  
 17 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel Col           4:50.34  
 18 Farmer, Chris             Fr Elizabethtow           4:51.93  
 19 Buchman, Jesse            fr Dickinson Co           4:52.79  
 20 Snyder, Tim                ? McDaniel Col           4:54.08  
 21 Nesmith, Matt             fr Lebanon Vall           4:54.55  
 22 Liddick, Caleb            So Messiah                4:54.72  
 23 Barninger, Chad           fr Thaddeus Ste           4:55.35  
 24 Dalton, Daniel            sr Albright Col           4:55.91  
 25 Woolford, Scott           So Messiah                4:58.61  
 26 Wallace, John             fr Lebanon Vall           5:01.35  
 27 Turczmanovicz, Mike       FR Middlesex CC           5:05.69  
 28 Hale, Matt                FR McDaniel Col           5:06.52  
 29 Ozella, Braden            fr Thaddeus Ste           5:07.99  
 30 Cort, Jeff                so Kings Colleg           5:10.48  
 31 Bollinger, Christopher    sr Albright Col           5:10.91  
 32 Noonan, Geoff             jr Keystone Col           5:13.98  
 33 Smith, Josh               so Cumberland C           5:15.98  
 34 Greenlees, Brendan        sr Hood College           5:26.16  
 35 Gudeman, Jr., David       so Hood College           5:26.62  
 36 Hinkel, Eric              fr Keystone Col           5:34.54  
 37 Howard, Cameron           So Goucher Coll           5:52.31  
 38 Camacho, Richard          FR Gallaudet Co           6:02.02  
 
Event 16  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harte, Lauren             So Messiah                  44.27   3 
  2 McLean, Margaret          fr Lebanon Vall             45.54   3 
  3 Lockwood, Ashley          Fr Elizabethtow             45.89   2 
  4 Ey, Chloe                 fr Hood College             47.82   2 
  5 Lipari, Nicole            So Elizabethtow             49.88   2 
  6 Van Clief, Kelly          Fr Elizabethtow             50.89   1 
  7 Nieves, Samantha          fr Hood College             52.95   1 
 
Event 17  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rotenberger, Luke         Fr Elizabethtow             37.71   2 
  2 Komolafe, Ola             jr Hood College             38.82   3 
  3 Grimm, Kyle               Sr Elizabethtow             38.86   2 
  4 Springer, Jesse           r. Eastern Menn             39.24   3 
  5 Niles, Chris              So Elizabethtow             39.82   1 
  6 Springer, Aaron           r. Eastern Menn             40.10   3 
  7 Cahill, Mike              sr Hood College             40.97   2 
  8 Gardner, Bill             fr Lebanon Vall             41.48   2 
  9 Dos Santos, Elton         Sr Elizabethtow             41.59   1 
 10 Atwood, Mike              FR Gallaudet Co             43.73   1 
 11 Shank, Phil               sr Dickinson Co             44.10   3 
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doe, Samfee               Jr Eastern Menn           1:01.75   6 
  2 Livingston, Heather       fr Dickinson Co           1:01.76   6 
  3 Airey, Brooke             So Messiah                1:03.90   6 
  4 Murphy, Megan             JR Gettysburg             1:04.41   5 
  5 Meade, Sarah              fr Goucher Coll           1:05.19   4 
  6 Stanley, Jessica          sr Hood College           1:05.66   5 
  7 Royce, Marianne           SO Gettysburg             1:05.72   4 
  8 Hanus, Hillary             ? McDaniel Col           1:06.41   5 
  9 Rhodes, Erin              Sr Messiah                1:06.46   6 
 10 Nolte, Mary               fr Dickinson Co           1:06.65   5 
 11 Patrick, Jill             So Elizabethtow           1:06.95   3 
 12 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co           1:07.18   3 
 13 Faulkner, Da'Quana        so Keystone Col           1:07.32   2 
 14 Posatko, Tori             jr Kings Colleg           1:07.66   2 
 15 Klinger, Miranda          jr Lebanon Vall           1:07.96   3 
 16 Neri, Gabby               fr Keystone Col           1:08.66   2 
 17 Ingram, Ataysia           FR Middlesex CC           1:09.57   3 
 18 Butali, Vivian            fr Dickinson Co           1:09.60   4 
 19 McGowan, Shannon          so Kings Colleg           1:10.13   1 
 20 Macaluso, Dana            Jr Goucher Coll           1:11.45   4 
 21 Wasser, Rebecca           sr Alvernia Col           1:16.99   1 
 22 Baum, Stevie              Sr Messiah                2:16.23   1 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denson, Sean              so Dickinson Co             51.21   8 
  2 Graybeal, Drew               unattached               51.36   8 
  3 Lonsdale, Dane            sr Dickinson Co             52.57   7 
  4 Osborne, Donald           fr Alvernia Col             52.80   7 
  5 Eaton, Wyatt              Sr Elizabethtow             53.36   7 
  6 dawson, william           so Hagerstown C             53.42   7 
  7 Walters, Brandon          Fr Elizabethtow             53.58   8 
  8 Keys, Jeremy              jr Dickinson Co             54.03   8 
  9 Reynolds, Aaron           Fr Messiah                  54.15   6 
 10 Sharp, Joe                FR Gettysburg               54.26   5 
 11 Armstrong, Darnell        SO Middlesex CC             54.45   4 
 12 Ward, Dan                 Fr Elizabethtow             55.02   5 
 13 McNeill, Jordan           fr Hood College             55.10   6 
 14 Pohlig, Steve             fr Keystone Col             56.04   4 
 15 Shea, Phelan              fr Goucher Coll             56.15   3 
 16 Kelly, Greg               fr Kings Colleg             56.31   3 
 17 Wisler, Austin            Fr Messiah                  56.52   5 
 18 Tanasoca, Paul            JR Gettysburg               58.68   3 
 19 Painter, Braden           SO Gallaudet Co           1:00.74   1 
 20 McDaniel, Ethan           Fr Messiah                1:01.40   4 
 21 Chekenian, Dennis         FR Middlesex CC           1:01.48   1 
 22 Showalter, Mason          JR Gettysburg             1:01.68   4 
 23 Reagan, James             Fr Messiah                1:01.92   2 
 24 McCullum, Johnathan       so Alvernia Col           1:02.02   2 
 25 Jiminez, Kelvin           So Eastern Menn           1:04.85   1 
 26 Emmanual, Chris           so Alvernia Col           1:07.14   2 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaste, Grace              Jr Messiah                2:24.64  
  2 Long, Megan               sr Lebanon Vall           2:26.42  
  3 Robbins, Rebecca          so Dickinson Co           2:27.15  
  4 Campbell, Kerry           FR Gettysburg             2:28.55  
  5 Frawley, Bernadette       Sr Elizabethtow           2:31.84  
  6 Casey, Jill               Fr Elizabethtow           2:32.36  
  7 Kildea, Hope              fr Dickinson Co           2:32.54  
  8 Richards, Janna           Fr Elizabethtow           2:33.85  
  9 Merusi, Sarah             Sr Elizabethtow           2:34.60  
 10 Addison, Yaa              FR Gettysburg             2:34.75  
 11 Banning, Jenna            sr Dickinson Co           2:34.84  
 12 Posatko, Tori             jr Kings Colleg           2:35.15  
 13 Roessler, Lindsey         Fr Pitt-Johnsto           2:36.75  
 14 Couruad, Hadley           fr Goucher Coll           2:39.65  
 15 Haas, Katie               SR Gettysburg             2:40.32  
 16 Romano, Lizzie            sr Dickinson Co           2:40.76  
 17 Lawrence, Emily           sr Dickinson Co           2:41.04  
 18 wizs, jamie               fr Hagerstown C           2:41.58  
 19 Greenberg, Eva            sr Dickinson Co           2:41.62  
 20 Smith, Emily              FR Gettysburg             2:41.85  
 21 Richardson, Hannah        fr Dickinson Co           2:42.37  
 22 Anderson, Abbey           Sr Elizabethtow           2:42.48  
 23 Croyle, Katie             Jr Pitt-Johnsto           2:43.07  
 24 VanWinkle, Elizabeth      Sr Messiah                2:43.27  
 25 Ritter, Kathryn           Fr Elizabethtow           2:44.91  
 26 Meyers, Alicia            r. Eastern Menn           2:46.25  
 27 Krissinger, Lauryn        So Elizabethtow           2:46.93  
 28 Williams, Brooke           ? Messiah                2:49.01  
 29 Eshleman, Briana          Sr Messiah                2:50.26  
 30 Frederick, Mary           fr Albright Col           2:52.37  
 31 adams, kimmie             so Hagerstown C           2:53.57  
 32 Ingram, Ataysia           FR Middlesex CC           2:55.33  
 33 Lynch, Janelle            jr Alvernia Col           2:55.92  
 34 Thomas, Amanda            SR Gettysburg             2:57.73  
 35 White, Nicole             FR Middlesex CC           3:13.08  
 36 Singer, Sarah             fr Cumberland C           3:17.36  
 37 Ford, Megan               sr Albright Col           3:18.17  
 38 Arena, Kaitlynn           fr Cumberland C           3:29.59  
 39 Baum, Stevie              Sr Messiah                4:53.48  
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               unattached             1:54.12  
  2 Palmer, Eddy              Sr Messiah                1:54.90  
  3 Bikko, Richy              r. Eastern Menn           2:00.04  
  4 Mansuay, Mike             so Dickinson Co           2:01.55  
  5 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel Col           2:01.64  
  6 Pecora, Kent              jr Dickinson Co           2:02.63  
  7 McCullough, Chris         SR Gettysburg             2:03.01  
  8 Shenk, Peter              Sr Messiah                2:03.05  
  9 Gregor, Andy              sr Dickinson Co           2:03.29  
 10 Miller, Wade              SO Hagerstown C           2:03.52  
 11 Khouri, Ben               sr Dickinson Co           2:03.67  
 12 Springer, Jesse           r. Eastern Menn           2:06.94  
 13 Straughan, Dylan          so Dickinson Co           2:07.01  
 14 Jansen, Robert            jr Dickinson Co           2:08.13  
 15 Boyd, Chris               So Messiah                2:08.43  
 16 Elkan, Andy                ? Elizabethtow           2:08.49  
 17 Jensen, Matt              Fr Elizabethtow           2:08.77  
 18 Risser, Brad              Fr Elizabethtow           2:08.97  
 19 Tama, Nik                 JR Gettysburg             2:09.46  
 20 Book, Trevor              Sr Messiah                2:10.00  
 21 Horning, Alex             SR Gettysburg             2:10.03  
 22 McDougal, Dan             FR Gettysburg             2:11.03  
 23 Barninger, Chad           fr Thaddeus Ste           2:11.16  
 24 Scipione, Adam            Jr Goucher Coll           2:11.24  
 25 Lester, Ryan              SO Gettysburg             2:11.38  
 26 Springer, Aaron           r. Eastern Menn           2:12.52  
 27 Ames, Blair               sr Hood College           2:13.27  
 28 Ford, Andrew              jr Dickinson Co           2:13.84  
 29 Tenure, Steve             Jr Goucher Coll           2:13.89  
 30 Masko, Tom                FR Middlesex CC           2:14.21  
 31 Hart, Jack                FR Gettysburg             2:14.47  
 32 Nickle, Derrick           fr Cumberland C           2:18.34  
 33 Ferlita, Peter            fr Albright Col           2:18.77  
 34 Keith, Tyler              FR Gettysburg             2:19.14  
 35 Bissell, Brad             FR Gettysburg             2:19.18  
 36 Abruzzo, Adam             so Lebanon Vall           2:19.78  
 37 Guischard, James          fr Albright Col           2:20.20  
 38 Scheiber, Greg            FR Gettysburg             2:21.38  
 39 Lehmer, Owen              fr Goucher Coll           2:21.75  
 40 Ozella, Braden            fr Thaddeus Ste           2:23.49  
 41 Turczmanovicz, Mike       FR Middlesex CC           2:25.77  
 42 Chekenian, Dennis         FR Middlesex CC           2:33.75  
 43 Gramling, Patrick         fr Kings Colleg           2:36.60  
 44 Camacho, Richard          FR Gallaudet Co           2:37.18  
 45 Schemel, Gary             fr Kings Colleg           2:38.23  
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koslo, Amanda             FR Gettysburg               27.60  10 
  2 Doe, Samfee               Jr Eastern Menn             28.27   9 
  3 Sanders, Allix            sr Lebanon Vall             28.38  10 
  4 Livingston, Heather       fr Dickinson Co             28.63   8 
  5 Royce, Marianne           SO Gettysburg               28.77   9 
  6 Harte, Lauren             So Messiah                  28.87  10 
  7 Grammar, Courtney         Fr Messiah                  29.15   8 
  8 Zablotsky, Kori           Fr Pitt-Johnsto             29.31   7 
  9 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg             29.76  10 
 10 Olson, Laura              FR Gettysburg               29.80   8 
 11 Clarke, Kate              So Goucher Coll             29.87   6 
 12 Tzinivis, Kara            JR Gettysburg               30.22   7 
 13 Richardson, Kelsey        Fr Pitt-Johnsto             30.25   3 
 14 Butali, Vivian            fr Dickinson Co             30.36   6 
 15 Copan, Marissa            Sr Goucher Coll             30.36   5 
 16 Leaman, Michelle          r. Eastern Menn             30.37   9 
 17 Leahey, Hannah            so Dickinson Co             30.39   3 
 18 Cahill, Megan             fr Hood College             30.64   8 
 19 Olaoluwa, Adeola          fr Albright Col             30.64   5 
 20 Klinger, Miranda          jr Lebanon Vall             30.75   5 
 21 Ritterband, Sara          FR Gettysburg               30.76   7 
 22 Drumheller, Rebecca       fr Keystone Col             31.04   4 
 22 Talbot, Christine         fr Dickinson Co             31.04   3 
 24 Gallant, Janelle          So Elizabethtow             31.21   5 
 25 Cobbs, Janae              SO Gallaudet Co             31.24   1 
 26 Goodman, Shayna           fr Dickinson Co             31.56   3 
 27 Burton, Jess              Fr Elizabethtow             31.58   4 
 28 Greenberg, Eva            sr Dickinson Co             31.93   6 
 29 Truax, Nicole             fr Alvernia Col             32.02   1 
 30 Widdowson, Mollie         so Hood College             32.10   4 
 31 Kerl, Clare               jr Kings Colleg             32.68   2 
 32 Johnson, Rosemary         FR Gallaudet Co             33.25   1 
 33 Miller, Ericka            fr Keystone Col             33.32   2 
 34 Stengle, Alex             jr Alvernia Col             33.60   2 
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Will               fr Goucher Coll             24.15  10 
  2 Mauger, Mike              Sr Elizabethtow             24.25  14 
  3 Rosenberger, Nick         JR Gettysburg               24.27  11 
  4 Bernardo, Ascencio           unattached               24.37   4 
  5 Melnick, Drew             Jr Messiah                  24.43  10 
  6 Niles, Chris              So Elizabethtow             24.47  13 
  7 Light, Josh               sr Lebanon Vall             24.50  11 
  8 Komolafe, Ola             jr Hood College             24.53  14 
  9 Senseney, Tom             FR Gettysburg               24.55  13 
 10 anderson, ian             fr Hagerstown C             24.57  12 
 11 Fegley, Ryan              so Keystone Col             24.60  10 
 12 Osborne, Donald           fr Alvernia Col             24.63  13 
 13 Evans, Maurice            so Keystone Col             24.66   9 
 14 Lee, E.Justin             jr Lebanon Vall             24.78  11 
 15 Thon, Sean                FR Gettysburg               24.78  11 
 16 Byler, Joshua             So Messiah                  24.94  10 
 17 McNeill, Jordan           fr Hood College             24.98   8 
 18 Dunston, Dwight           sr Dickinson Co             24.98  13 
 19 Irizarry, Ray             fr Dickinson Co             25.07   9 
 20 Fretz, Josh               fr Alvernia Col             25.07   5 
 21 Clements, Chris           sr Lebanon Vall             25.09   6 
 22 Ferrizzi, Brennon         so Alvernia Col             25.10   6 
 23 Bay, Andrew               FR Gettysburg               25.14  12 
 24 Margolis, Josh            fr Dickinson Co             25.19   8 
 25 Hayes, Phillip            SO Gallaudet Co             25.20   2 
 26 Schmidt, Lasse            FR McDaniel Col             25.23   3 
 27 Taylor, Justin            fr Dickinson Co             25.44   9 
 28 Wisler, Austin            Fr Messiah                  25.54   5 
 29 Nelson, Brandon           so Thaddeus Ste             25.54   1 
 30 Bean, Shelby              FR Gallaudet Co             25.58   1 
 31 Tarpley, Charles          fr Cumberland C             25.61   8 
 32 Boozer, Jamal             fr Cumberland C             25.65  12 
 32 Fritsche, Max             Fr Messiah                  25.65   6 
 34 kiefa, molee              fr Hagerstown C             25.65   9 
 35 Walburn, Timothy          fr Thaddeus Ste             25.70  14 
 36 Lloyd, Reginald           so Thaddeus Ste             25.79  12 
 37 Lunn, Kelvin              FR Gallaudet Co             26.02   2 
 38 McCullum, Johnathan       so Alvernia Col             26.36   3 
 39 Davis, Griff              so Dickinson Co             26.45   7 
 40 Rogers, Mike              so Dickinson Co             26.48   7 
 41 Demko, Mitch              fr Keystone Col             26.58   6 
 42 Atwood, Mike              FR Gallaudet Co             26.89   1 
 43 McDonald, Adrien          sr Alvernia Col             26.95   5 
 44 Whitmoyer, John           fr Keystone Col             27.05   3 
 45 Rivers, Lonnie            JR Alvernia Col             27.06   4 
 46 Rockwell, Wes             so Lebanon Vall             27.33   7 
 47 Nguyen, Joe               sr Kings Colleg             27.41   4 
 48 McDuffie, David           sr Hood College             27.60   5 
 49 Kumor, Dave               jr Kings Colleg             27.89   7 
 50 Reagan, James             Fr Messiah                  28.05   3 
 51 Emmanual, Chris           so Alvernia Col             28.26   2 
 52 Downey, Patrick           fr Kings Colleg             28.33   4 
 
Event 24  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:22.93  
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                              10:54.02  
  3 Goucher College  'A'                               12:21.70  
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                              8:31.88  
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                               8:43.75  
  3 Keystone College  'A'                               9:14.26  
  4 Goucher College  'A'                                9:22.76  
  5 Hood College  'A'                                   9:32.05  
  6 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                              9:36.58  
  7 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                       9:53.19  
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:22.44   2 
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                              4:26.21   2 
  3 Elizabethtown College  'A'                          4:28.36   2 
  4 Goucher College  'A'                                4:34.99   2 
  5 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          4:37.96   2 
  6 Keystone College  'A'                               4:42.57   1 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        4:43.23   2 
  8 Hood College  'A'                                   4:58.67   1 
  9 Elizabethtown College  'C'                          5:01.55   1 
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:34.25   2 
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                              3:40.93   2 
  3 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:43.41   1 
  3 Elizabethtown College  'B'                          3:43.41   2 
  5 Hood College  'A'                                   3:45.69   1 
  6 unattached  'A'                                     3:45.78   1 
  7 Keystone College  'A'                               3:53.92   2 
  8 Goucher College  'A'                                3:54.55   2 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        3:54.72   1 
 10 Dickinson College  'B'                              3:55.82   1 
 
Event 28  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       21:52.87  
 
Event 29  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       17:54.31  
  2 Elizabethtown College  'A'                         18:05.18  
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                             18:07.42  
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            Sr Messiah                  5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna        Fr Elizabethtow             5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg              J5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg               4.93m   16-02.25 
  5 Terry, Darianna           So Pitt-Johnsto             4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Jaraczewski, Pam          Fr Elizabethtow             4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Macintosh, Ellie          so Dickinson Co             4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 Macaluso, Dana            Jr Goucher Coll             4.64m   15-02.75 
  9 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg             4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Petrosky, Alexis          Fr Pitt-Johnsto             4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg               4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Pelkey, Hillary           Fr Messiah                  4.54m   14-10.75 
 13 Farrell, Alisha           fr Lebanon Vall             4.52m   14-10.00 
 14 Fenning, Sarah            fr Lebanon Vall             4.51m   14-09.75 
 15 Heisey, Ellamae           So Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 16 Valis, Kaitlyn            Jr Messiah                  4.39m   14-05.00 
 17 Harris, Aerielle          FR McDaniel Col             4.33m   14-02.50 
 18 Arneson, Emma             so Hood College             4.31m   14-01.75 
 19 Ritterband, Sara          FR Gettysburg               4.22m   13-10.25 
 20 Wasser, Rebecca           sr Alvernia Col             4.21m   13-09.75 
 21 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel Col             4.09m   13-05.00 
 22 Lynch, Janelle            jr Alvernia Col             4.07m   13-04.25 
 23 Ey, Chloe                 fr Hood College             4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            o. Eastern Menn             6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Eaton, Wyatt              Sr Elizabethtow             6.41m   21-00.50 
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached               6.33m   20-09.25 
  4 Hill, Donnie              so Cumberland C             6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Prachar, Conor            so Hood College             6.14m   20-01.75 
  6 edwards, joe              fr Hagerstown C             6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 Nickle, Derrick           fr Cumberland C             6.10m   20-00.25 
  8 Melnick, Drew             Jr Messiah                  6.05m   19-10.25 
  9 Brandt, Erik              fr Lebanon Vall             5.94m   19-06.00 
 10 Thompson, Adam            Fr Elizabethtow             5.78m   18-11.75 
 10 anderson, ian             fr Hagerstown C             5.78m   18-11.75 
 12 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co             5.76m   18-10.75 
 13 Walburn, Timothy          fr Thaddeus Ste             5.74m   18-10.00 
 13 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co             5.74m   18-10.00 
 15 Minnick, Greg             SO Gettysburg               5.73m   18-09.75 
 16 Ford, Robby               JR Gettysburg               5.70m   18-08.50 
 17 Fretz, Josh               fr Alvernia Col             5.66m   18-07.00 
 18 Johnson, Chris            jr Dickinson Co             5.61m   18-05.00 
 19 Demko, Mitch              fr Keystone Col             5.58m   18-03.75 
 20 Wenzler, Scott            Jr Goucher Coll             5.53m   18-01.75 
 21 Miller, Andy              FR Gettysburg               5.44m   17-10.25 
 22 Fegley, Ryan              so Keystone Col             5.39m   17-08.25 
 23 Gardner, Bill             fr Lebanon Vall             5.34m   17-06.25 
 24 Whitmoyer, John           fr Keystone Col             5.21m   17-01.25 
 25 Spioch, Eric              FR McDaniel Col             4.96m   16-03.25 
 26 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel Col             4.94m   16-02.50 
 27 McDuffie, David           sr Hood College             4.76m   15-07.50 
 28 Boyer, Steven             So Elizabethtow             4.51m   14-09.75 
 29 Kumor, Dave               jr Kings Colleg             4.33m   14-02.50 
 -- Ferrizzi, Brennon         so Alvernia Col              FOUL            
 -- Rockwell, Wes             so Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Brandon           so Thaddeus Ste              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen            Sr Messiah                 11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg              10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Fenning, Sarah            fr Lebanon Vall            10.58m   34-08.50 
  4 Inama, Megan              so Kings Colleg            10.07m   33-00.50 
  5 Petrosky, Alexis          Fr Pitt-Johnsto             9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Macintosh, Ellie          so Dickinson Co             9.90m   32-05.75 
  7 Terry, Darianna           So Pitt-Johnsto             9.71m   31-10.25 
  8 Nieves, Samantha          fr Hood College             8.82m   28-11.25 
  9 Schramm, Val              fr Lebanon Vall             8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            o. Eastern Menn            13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 edwards, joe              fr Hagerstown C            13.36m   43-10.00 
  3 Bolden, Mike              so Keystone Col            12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Wiley, Caleb              fr Lebanon Vall            12.14m   39-10.00 
  5 Lee, E.Justin             jr Lebanon Vall            12.06m   39-07.00 
  6 Mealey, Chris             fr Dickinson Co            11.65m   38-02.75  11.64 2nd best
  7 Brandt, Erik              fr Lebanon Vall           J11.65m   38-02.75  no 2nd jump
  8 Johnson, Chris            jr Dickinson Co            11.38m   37-04.00 
  9 Fretz, Josh               fr Alvernia Col            11.33m   37-02.25 
 10 Miller, Andy              FR Gettysburg              11.19m   36-08.50 
 11 McDuffie, David           sr Hood College            10.93m   35-10.50 
 11 Prachar, Conor            so Hood College            10.93m   35-10.50 
 13 Berzon, Marcus            fr Dickinson Co            10.89m   35-08.75 
 14 Spioch, Eric              FR McDaniel Col            10.68m   35-00.50 
 15 Gethins, Andrew           So Goucher Coll            10.65m   34-11.25 
 -- Thompson, Chris           fr Kings Colleg              FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel Col              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macintosh, Ellie          so Dickinson Co          10-03.00      3.12m 
  2 Weaver, Ashley            jr Lebanon Vall          10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 McDonald, Abby            So Messiah                9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Fortugno, Tracey          sr Lebanon Vall           9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Leahy, Hannah             so Dickinson Co          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Farrell, Alisha           fr Lebanon Vall           8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Arena, Kaitlynn           fr Cumberland C          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Schramm, Val              fr Lebanon Vall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Adair, Kate               JR Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiGangi, Chris            so Hood College          14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              unattached           J14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Litz, Chris               Jr Goucher Coll         J14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Resiler, Colin            Fr Messiah               13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Dalto, Rob                SR Gettysburg           J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Kaier, Clayton            So Elizabethtow          12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Alder, Philip                unattached           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Ford, Robby               JR Gettysburg            12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Pennisi, Rich             So Messiah               12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Harper, Caleb             fr Thaddeus Ste         J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Mummert, Ben               ? Dickinson Co          11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Bissell, Brad             FR Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Vasaturo, Chris           So Messiah                     NH            
 -- Brown, Jason                 unattached                  NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelkey, Hillary           Fr Messiah                 11.45m   37-06.75 
  2 Dickman, Kelsey           FR McDaniel Col            11.31m   37-01.25 
  3 Burker, Brittany          r. Eastern Menn            10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 Israel, Jessica           FR Gallaudet Co            10.23m   33-06.75 
  5 Davenport, Justine        fr Dickinson Co             9.92m   32-06.50 
  6 Ward, Leslie              so Dickinson Co             9.64m   31-07.50 
  7 Wimberg, Kate             so Alvernia Col             9.56m   31-04.50 
  8 Derk, Steph               so Lebanon Vall             9.52m   31-03.00 
  9 Connelly, Crystal         So Elizabethtow             9.21m   30-02.75 
 10 Jones, Katie              FR McDaniel Col             9.19m   30-02.00 
 11 Lengel, Alyssa            Jr Messiah                  9.11m   29-10.75 
 12 Cooney, Abby              Jr Goucher Coll             9.06m   29-08.75 
 13 Stengle, Alex             jr Alvernia Col             8.90m   29-02.50 
 14 Strait, Emily             Jr Messiah                  8.61m   28-03.00 
 15 Gold, Allie               Jr Elizabethtow             8.45m   27-08.75 
 16 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel Col             8.41m   27-07.25 
 17 DeGeorge, Sarah           Jr Elizabethtow             8.13m   26-08.25 
 18 Norris, Rian              SO Gallaudet Co             7.90m   25-11.00 
 19 Harris, Aerielle          FR McDaniel Col             7.80m   25-07.25 
 20 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg               7.79m   25-06.75 
 21 Chiarelli, Kaitlin        FR Gettysburg               7.44m   24-05.00 
 22 Laudeman, Maurissa        fr Lebanon Vall             7.42m   24-04.25 
 23 Stone, Clara              So Messiah                  7.37m   24-02.25 
 24 Lynch, Janelle            jr Alvernia Col             7.36m   24-01.75 
 25 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg               6.78m   22-03.00 
 26 Murphy, Kayla             jr Hood College             6.59m   21-07.50 
 27 Andrews, Faith            fr Dickinson Co             6.55m   21-06.00 
 28 Eshleman, Briana          Sr Messiah                  6.25m   20-06.25 
 29 Haigler, Daniella         fr Dickinson Co             5.97m   19-07.00 
 30 Zerby, Krista             Jr Hood College             5.72m   18-09.25 
 31 Schwartz, Lisa            fr Thaddeus Ste             5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyles, Chris                unattached              15.32m   50-03.25 
  2 Abbate, Athnony           sr Dickinson Co            14.51m   47-07.25 
  3 toms, kyle                fr Hagerstown C            13.95m   45-09.25  13.30 2nd best
  4 Bleiler, Zach             jr Lebanon Vall           J13.95m   45-09.25  13.04 2nd best
  5 Gordon, Corwyn            so Dickinson Co            13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Scott, Andrew             jr Lebanon Vall            13.66m   44-09.75 
  7 Bartels, Andy                unattached              13.64m   44-09.00 
  8 parker, JaBre                Hagerstown C            13.29m   43-07.25 
  9 Lopez, Eric               so Dickinson Co            12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Baron, Greg               SR Gettysburg              12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Caslin, Casey             fr Dickinson Co            12.39m   40-07.75 
 12 Hubley, Andrew            so Dickinson Co            11.94m   39-02.25 
 13 mcclain, lawrence         fr Hagerstown C            11.90m   39-00.50 
 14 Moser, James              fr Thaddeus Ste            11.77m   38-07.50 
 15 Weatherhold, Steve        FR McDaniel Col            11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Hochard, Jacob            JR Gettysburg              11.67m   38-03.50 
 16 Stahley, Joe              so Dickinson Co            11.67m   38-03.50 
 18 Godshall, Jason           r. Eastern Menn            11.61m   38-01.25 
 19 Crespo, Luis              fr Lebanon Vall            11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 Downs, Andrew             so Dickinson Co            10.90m   35-09.25 
 21 Fleischner, Jesse         so Dickinson Co            10.69m   35-01.00 
 22 Goldman, Jasper           fr Dickinson Co            10.66m   34-11.75 
 23 Lightner, Matthew         fr Thaddeus Ste            10.65m   34-11.25 
 24 Hernandez, Carlos         FR McDaniel Col            10.48m   34-04.75 
 25 Obold, Daniel             So Elizabethtow            10.15m   33-03.75 
 26 Beal, Bo                  fr Lebanon Vall            10.09m   33-01.25 
 27 Sloan, Aaron              o. Eastern Menn             9.98m   32-09.00 
 28 Marcelin, Deitrich        so Alvernia Col             9.95m   32-07.75 
 29 McDaniel, Ethan           Fr Messiah                  9.92m   32-06.50 
 30 Allen, Kevin              FR Gallaudet Co             9.66m   31-08.50 
 31 Smith, Nick               fr Dickinson Co             9.62m   31-06.75 
 32 Struss, Ryan              fr Hood College             9.41m   30-10.50 
 33 Renehan, Mark             So Goucher Coll             9.40m   30-10.25 
 34 Pasternacki, Joe          fr Thaddeus Ste             9.20m   30-02.25 
 35 Kronmiller, Chuck          ? McDaniel Col             8.16m   26-09.25 
 -- Katzaman, Tim             Sr Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fry, Joy                  FR Gettysburg             4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Adair, Kate               JR Gettysburg            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Olson, Laura              FR Gettysburg            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Van Tuyl, Alex            SO Gettysburg            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Ellis, Emily              Jr Messiah                4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Smart, Lindsey            fr Dickinson Co          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Pabon, Vanessa            SR Gettysburg            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Fenning, Sarah            fr Lebanon Vall           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Eshleman, Briana          Sr Messiah               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Farrell, Alisha           fr Lebanon Vall          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Valis, Kaitlyn            Jr Messiah                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Arneson, Emma             so Hood College           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Kilpeck, Kristen          So Elizabethtow           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Ey, Chloe                 fr Hood College           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Beyer, Sarah              fr Kings Colleg           4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Heisey, Ellamae           So Messiah                4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Richardson, Kelsey        Fr Pitt-Johnsto           4-02.00      1.27m 
 18 Gold, Allie               Jr Elizabethtow           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel Col                NH            
 -- Paxton, Sophie            so Dickinson Co                NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minnick, Greg             SO Gettysburg             6-04.75      1.95m 
  2 Smart, Greg               sr Dickinson Co          J6-04.75      1.95m 
  3 Shirley, Alex             jr Dickinson Co           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Aregood, Cameron          Fr Elizabethtow           5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Demko, Mitch              fr Keystone Col          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Evans, Will               fr Goucher Coll           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Miller, Andy              FR Gettysburg             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Gardner, Bill             fr Lebanon Vall           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Wenzler, Scott            Jr Goucher Coll           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Crespo, Luis              fr Lebanon Vall          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Wiley, Caleb              fr Lebanon Vall           5-02.00      1.57m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gettysburg                 143        2) Messiah                   111   
    3) Dickinson College          104        4) Lebanon Valley College     80   
    5) Elizabethtown College       76        6) Eastern Mennonite          32   
    7) McDaniel College            30        8) Goucher College            28   
    9) Pitt-Johnstown              27       10) Hood College               19   
   11) Kings College               12       12) Keystone College            8   
   13) Gallaudet College            5       14) Alvernia College            2   
   14) Cumberland County College    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dickinson College          137        2) Elizabethtown College      84.50
    3) Gettysburg                  75        4) Eastern Mennonite          53   
    5) Hood College                41        5) Hagerstown CC              41   
    7) Lebanon Valley College      40        8) Messiah                    39.50
    9) Goucher College             33       10) Keystone College           23   
   11) Cumberland County College   20       12) McDaniel College           18   
   13) Gallaudet College           10       13) Alvernia College           10   
   15) Middlesex CC                 4       16) Thaddeus Stevens College    2   
   17) Kings College                1                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop