2009-10 McDaniel Men's Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Ben Faber
Gus Foley
Tim Foley
Steve French
Dan Hovorka
No player
Luke Schmidt
Aaron Waltemeyer
Justin Ward
 


 Ben Faber
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
2
Bernardo Nogales Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
2
Charlie Leonard Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
1
Jordan Rutt Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
1
Malikm Mubeen Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
1
Taylor Boyle Lost 6-4, 1-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
1
Chris Curran Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
1
Ted Cooke Won 8-2
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
1
Carter Reitman Lost 2-8
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
1
Andy Hersh Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
1
Ross Anstaett Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
1
Phil Smock Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
1
Cameron Relic Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
1
Hailiu Yang Lost 5-7, 7-5, 1-10
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
1
Adam Cranford Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
1
Bennett MacLaughlin Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
1
Daniel Valverde / Bernardo Nogales Lost 2-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
1
Michael Brooks / Charlie Leonard Won 8-5 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
1
Jordan Rutt / Zach Adler Lost 5-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
1
Malikm Mubeen / Seth Udelson Lost 2-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
1
Taylor Boyle / Liam McDonald Won 8-3 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
1
Terry Keegan / Sebastian Rodriguez Lost 6-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
1
Ted Cooke / Ben Petasky Won 8-1 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
1
Mike Hardman / Carter Reitman Won 9-7 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
1
Andy Hersh / Jacob Barnaby Lost 2-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
1
Hunter Holbrook / Ross Anstaett Lost 4-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
1
Phil Smock / Peter Coderre Won 8-1 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
1
Peter Bookman / Ross Silverberg Lost 2-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
1
Kevin Caulfield / Hailiu Yang Lost 3-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
1
Josh Hedrick / Timothy Parks Won 9-7 / Dan Hovorka
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
1
Bennett MacLaughlin / Sean Kelley Lost 6-8 / Dan Hovorka
-/-

 


 Gus Foley
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
6
Dave Hemelt Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
6
Ari Nutovits Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
3
Dave Hemelt / Brett Blackman Won 8-4 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
3
Robbie Goldwein / Yoni Farber Lost 1-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-

 


 Tim Foley
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
6
Taylor Chen Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
6
Kevin Raynes Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
6
Nick Dunlap Lost 6-8
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
6
David Little Won 8-4
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
6
Andrew Kastner Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
6
Lowell West Lost 1-8
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
3
Mike McLaughlin / Juri Jacoby Lost 1-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
3
Scott Woodburn / Shawn Kelley Lost 4-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
3
David Little / Kenny Smith Won 8-4 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
3
Brendan Arey / Caleb Graves Won 8-3 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
3
Josh Calo / Paul Salierno Lost 2-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
3
Joseph Tan / Lowell West Lost 4-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
3
Adam Cranford / Kyle Lisco Lost 0-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
3
Jason Zerbe / Josh Hollaman Lost 2-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-

 


 Steve French
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
3
Connor Donnelly Won 0-6, 7-6, 10-7
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
3
Billie Weiss Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
3
Zach Adler Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
3
James Wieler Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
3
Liam McDonald Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
3
Terry Keegan Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
3
Randy Speck Won 8-6
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
3
David Blowe Lost 6-8
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
3
Michael Chang Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
3
Will Golinkin Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
3
Brendan Arey Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
3
Peter Bookman Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
3
Aaron Ellison Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
3
Chris Wyshock Lost 6-4, 3-6, 4-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
2
Connor Donnelly / Rubin Tian Lost 6-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
2
Billie Weiss / J.D. Collongette Lost 4-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
2
Matt Kral / Wayne Mitchel Lost 1-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
2
Sam Clark / Eric Legunn Lost 4-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
2
Kent Thomas / David Leonard Lost 6-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
2
Will Brinks / Chris Curran Lost 3-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
2
Randy Speck / Kevin Stamm Lost 6-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
2
Andrew Blowe / David Blowe Won 9-7 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
2
Adam Mernit / Michael Chang Lost 5-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
2
Andrew Kastner / Matt Wood Lost 3-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
2
Dan McAllister / Zak Kraehmer Won 8-0 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
2
James Tunner / Doug Silverstein Lost 1-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
2
Kevin Papen / Aaron Ellison Lost 1-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
2
Kevin Dean / Greg Lewis Lost 1-8 / Justin Ward
-/-

 


 Dan Hovorka
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
1
Daniel Valverde Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
1
Michael Brooks Lost 6-2, 4-6, 6-7
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
2
Robbie Goldwein Lost 2-6, 6-7
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
2
Seth Udelson Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
2
Kent Thomas Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
2
Dale Beshore Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
2
Ben Petasky Won 8-1
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
2
Mike Hardman Won 8-5
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
2
Jacob Barnaby Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
2
Hunter Holbrook Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
2
Dan McAllister Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
2
Samuel Stone Lost 3-6, 6-7
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
2
Jacob Weisenthal Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
2
Kevin Papen Lost 5-7, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
2
Kevin Dean Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
1
Daniel Valverde / Bernardo Nogales Lost 2-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
1
Michael Brooks / Charlie Leonard Won 8-5 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
1
Jordan Rutt / Zach Adler Lost 5-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
1
Malikm Mubeen / Seth Udelson Lost 2-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
1
Taylor Boyle / Liam McDonald Won 8-3 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
1
Terry Keegan / Sebastian Rodriguez Lost 6-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
1
Ted Cooke / Ben Petasky Won 8-1 / Ben Faber
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
1
Mike Hardman / Carter Reitman Won 9-7 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
1
Andy Hersh / Jacob Barnaby Lost 2-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
1
Hunter Holbrook / Ross Anstaett Lost 4-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
1
Phil Smock / Peter Coderre Won 8-1 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
1
Peter Bookman / Ross Silverberg Lost 2-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
1
Kevin Caulfield / Hailiu Yang Lost 3-8 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
1
Josh Hedrick / Timothy Parks Won 9-7 / Ben Faber
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
1
Bennett MacLaughlin / Sean Kelley Lost 6-8 / Ben Faber
-/-

 


 No player
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Luke Schmidt
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
5
J.D. Collongette Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
5
Mark Apostolos Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
6
Gregory Khan Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
6
Jeffrey Kamei Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
6
Peter Coderre Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
6
Tim Belford Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
5
Aaron Weitz Lost 0-8
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
6
John Menzione Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
6
Josh Hollaman Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
3
Dave Hemelt / Brett Blackman Won 8-4 / Gus Foley
-/-
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
3
Robbie Goldwein / Yoni Farber Lost 1-8 / Gus Foley
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
3
James Wieler / Taylor Chen Lost 0-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
3
Jordan Hunter / Gregory Khan Won 8-5 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
3
Jeffrey Kamei / Morgan Dauer Lost 0-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
3
Will Golinkin / Pavel Hejsek Lost 1-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
3
Brendan Arey / Caleb Graves Won 8-3 / Tim Foley
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
3
Josh Calo / Paul Salierno Lost 2-8 / Tim Foley
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
3
Joseph Tan / Lowell West Lost 4-8 / Tim Foley
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
3
Jason Zerbe / Josh Hollaman Lost 2-8 / Tim Foley
-/-

 


 Aaron Waltemeyer
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
4
Rubin Tian Lost 2-10
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
4
Daniel Csete Lost 6-4, 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
5
Sam Clark Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
5
Jordan Hunter Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
5
Sebastian Rodriguez Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
5
Shawn Kelley Lost 3-8
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
5
Kenny Smith Won 8-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
5
Adam Mernit Lost 0-8
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
5
Matt Wood Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
5
Caleb Graves Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
5
Paul Salierno Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
4
Joseph Tan Lost 2-8
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
5
Josh Hedrick Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
5
Jason Zerbe Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Sep 27, 2009 CATHOLIC
2
Connor Donnelly / Rubin Tian Lost 6-8 / Steve French
-/-
% Oct 06, 2009 at Goucher
2
Billie Weiss / J.D. Collongette Lost 4-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
3
James Wieler / Taylor Chen Lost 0-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
3
Jordan Hunter / Gregory Khan Won 8-5 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
3
Mike McLaughlin / Juri Jacoby Lost 1-8 / Tim Foley
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
3
Scott Woodburn / Shawn Kelley Lost 4-8 / Tim Foley
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
3
David Little / Kenny Smith Won 8-4 / Tim Foley
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
3
Jeffrey Kamei / Morgan Dauer Lost 0-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
3
Will Golinkin / Pavel Hejsek Lost 1-8 / Luke Schmidt
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
2
Matthew Cebul / Jacob Weisenthal Lost 4-8 / Justin Ward
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
3
Adam Cranford / Kyle Lisco Lost 0-8 / Tim Foley
-/-

 


 Justin Ward
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
4
Matt Kral Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
4
Eric Legunn Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
4
David Leonard Won 6-3, 3-6, 6-3
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
4
Mike McLaughlin Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
4
Shawn Hellman Won 8-3
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
4
Andrew Blowe Won 8-6
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
4
Morgan Dauer Lost 0-8
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
4
Pavel Hejsek Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
4
Zak Kraehmer Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
4
Tolly Taylor Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
3
Matthew Cebul Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
4
Kyle Lisco Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
4
Sean Kelley Won 4-6, 6-4, 6-3
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* Mar 20, 2010 at Muhlenberg
2
Matt Kral / Wayne Mitchel Lost 1-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Mar 27, 2010 SWARTHMORE
2
Sam Clark / Eric Legunn Lost 4-8 / Steve French
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 at Shepherd
2
Kent Thomas / David Leonard Lost 6-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 01, 2010 at Gettysburg
2
Will Brinks / Chris Curran Lost 3-8 / Steve French
-/-
% Apr 02, 2010 at Stevenson
2
Randy Speck / Kevin Stamm Lost 6-8 / Steve French
-/-
% Apr 06, 2010 at Hood
2
Andrew Blowe / David Blowe Won 9-7 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 07, 2010 #2 JOHNS HOPKINS
2
Adam Mernit / Michael Chang Lost 5-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 10, 2010 DICKINSON
2
Andrew Kastner / Matt Wood Lost 3-8 / Steve French
-/-
% Apr 12, 2010 LANCASTER BIBLE
2
Dan McAllister / Zak Kraehmer Won 8-0 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 14, 2010 at Franklin & Marshall
2
James Tunner / Doug Silverstein Lost 1-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 17, 2010 HAVERFORD
2
Matthew Cebul / Jacob Weisenthal Lost 4-8 / Aaron Waltemeyer
-/-
%* Apr 20, 2010 WASHINGTON (MD.)
2
Kevin Papen / Aaron Ellison Lost 1-8 / Steve French
-/-
%* Apr 23, 2010 at Ursinus
2
Kevin Dean / Greg Lewis Lost 1-8 / Steve French
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 4/23/2010
View: Mobile | Desktop