Recap | Results


Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/23/2014 08:48 PM
                      Centennial Conference Championships                      
                             February 22-24, 2013                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:22.04   2/17/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, M Libby           
  Conference: # 1:22.04   2/17/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, M Libby           
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon                                     
        Pool: @ 1:22.34   2/21/2014 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, A Leyens          
                1:23.30  B NCAA D3
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        1:23.00    1:22.34@B      
     1) Potter, Jason JR                2) Harmon, Mike JR                
     3) Cubbison, Stuart JR             4) Leyens, Ashton JR              
                  20.47       40.78 (20.31)     1:01.67 (20.89)     1:22.34 (20.67)
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:29.24    1:25.44        
     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Smith, Micah SO                
     3) Lipscomb, Travis FR             4) Karickhoff, Alan FR            
                  19.94       41.72 (21.78)     1:03.93 (22.21)     1:25.44 (21.51)
  3 Washington College  'A'                           1:29.00    1:26.07        
     1) Lee, Greg JR                    2) Longenecker, Brent SO          
     3) Bradshaw, DJ SO                 4) Yocum, Austin JR               
                  21.59       42.97 (21.38)     1:04.85 (21.88)     1:26.07 (21.22)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:27.77    1:26.60        
     1) Chen, Dennis JR                 2) Hwang, Jin SR                  
     3) Murphy, Matt FR                 4) Zipp, John SR                  
                  21.67       43.83 (22.16)     1:05.65 (21.82)     1:26.60 (20.95)
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           1:28.42    1:26.61        
     1) Robinson, Jacob JR              2) Renninger, Chase FR            
     3) Pandelidis, Alexander SR        4) Wieczorek, John SR             
                  22.19       43.62 (21.43)     1:05.79 (22.17)     1:26.61 (20.82)
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        1:28.36    1:26.65        
     1) Steele, Andrew FR               2) Krackow, Max JR                
     3) Tomlinson, Samuel JR            4) Flaherty, John SR              
                  21.45       43.90 (22.45)     1:05.03 (21.13)     1:26.65 (21.62)
  7 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          1:30.74    1:28.40        
     1) Hoyt, Stevie JR                 2) Rogers, Patrick SR             
     3) Linden, Logan SO                4) Brooks, Brad SO                
                  22.15       44.02 (21.87)     1:06.72 (22.70)     1:28.40 (21.68)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        1:27.20    1:26.06        
     1) Gould, Tyler SO                 2) Staerk, Sean SR                
     3) Moser, Zach SO                  4) Parker, Kevin FR               
                  21.43       42.71 (21.28)     1:04.57 (21.86)     1:26.06 (21.49)
 10 Washington College  'B'                           1:29.80    1:27.99        
     1) Burcin, Eric SO                 2) Logan, Charles SO              
     3) Bilinski, Steven JR             4) Mercando, Jason FR             
                  22.54       44.18 (21.64)     1:06.01 (21.83)     1:27.99 (21.98)
 11 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           1:31.15    1:28.69        
     1) Hoops, Chris SO                 2) Cooper, Dylan FR               
     3) Collopy, Spencer FR             4) DiPalo, Nick SO                
                  22.44       44.27 (21.83)     1:06.53 (22.26)     1:28.69 (22.16)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:32.19    1:29.62        
     1) Swindell, Ian FR                2) Currie, Jack FR                
     3) Scheerer, Austin FR             4) Cappuccio, Billy JR            
                  22.85       44.98 (22.13)     1:06.97 (21.99)     1:29.62 (22.65)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        1:30.16    1:31.10        
     1) Sekula, Stephen FR              2) Harris, Lincoln FR             
     3) Hernandez, Rodrigo JR           4) Le, Stan SR                    
                  22.90       45.89 (22.99)     1:08.54 (22.65)     1:31.10 (22.56)
 14 Dickinson College  'B'                            1:31.64    1:31.47        
     1) Eaton, Samuel FR                2) Reid, Brian FR                 
     3) Caucino, Joseph FR              4) Jouravlev, Sasha FR            
                  22.99       46.22 (23.23)     1:09.05 (22.83)     1:31.47 (22.42)
 15 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          1:45.34    1:42.94        
     1) Simon, Jeremy FR                2) Simone, Thomas FR              
     3) Austin, Brian FR                4) Kaliszak, Sean FR              
                  29.00       54.84 (25.84)     1:19.47 (24.63)     1:42.94 (23.47)
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:30.70   2/21/2014 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
  Conference: # 4:29.30        2013 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
   NCAA DIII: ? 4:21.79        2012 Weik,Denison                               
        Pool: @ 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
                4:23.23  A NCAA D3
                4:37.33  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Brad              SO McDaniel-MD          4:32.35    4:30.70!B      
                  25.23       51.96 (26.73)     1:19.05 (27.09)     1:46.43 (27.38)
        2:14.01 (27.58)     2:41.64 (27.63)     3:09.46 (27.82)     3:37.08 (27.62)
        4:04.21 (27.13)     4:30.70 (26.49)                                        
  2 Wagner, Marcus            FR Ursinus-MA           4:40.62    4:39.11        
                  25.96       53.78 (27.82)     1:22.08 (28.30)     1:50.50 (28.42)
        2:18.97 (28.47)     2:47.46 (28.49)     3:16.01 (28.55)     3:44.05 (28.04)
        4:11.79 (27.74)     4:39.11 (27.32)                                        
  3 Bennett, Alex             FR Dickinson            4:42.42    4:41.22        
                  25.48       53.21 (27.73)     1:21.21 (28.00)     1:49.58 (28.37)
        2:18.30 (28.72)     2:47.10 (28.80)     3:16.02 (28.92)     3:45.09 (29.07)
        4:13.67 (28.58)     4:41.22 (27.55)                                        
  4 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA        4:44.02    4:41.70        
                  25.51       53.48 (27.97)     1:21.66 (28.18)     1:50.18 (28.52)
        2:18.77 (28.59)     2:47.75 (28.98)     3:16.56 (28.81)     3:45.33 (28.77)
        4:13.81 (28.48)     4:41.70 (27.89)                                        
  5 Kiehl, Joshua             FR Gettysburg-MA        4:42.73    4:42.73        
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:20.77 (27.87)     1:49.15 (28.38)
        2:18.08 (28.93)     2:47.33 (29.25)     3:16.74 (29.41)     3:46.33 (29.59)
        4:15.51 (29.18)     4:42.73 (27.22)                                        
  6 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington           4:45.32    4:43.36        
                  25.51       53.12 (27.61)     1:21.70 (28.58)     1:50.42 (28.72)
        2:19.24 (28.82)     2:48.14 (28.90)     3:17.46 (29.32)     3:46.37 (28.91)
        4:15.15 (28.78)     4:43.36 (28.21)                                        
  7 Bevilacqua, Jon           SO Gettysburg-MA        4:42.91    4:46.63        
                  25.93       54.00 (28.07)     1:22.70 (28.70)     1:51.80 (29.10)
        2:21.02 (29.22)     2:49.87 (28.85)     3:18.59 (28.72)     3:47.71 (29.12)
        4:17.74 (30.03)     4:46.63 (28.89)                                        
  8 Gershun, Joe              JR Ursinus-MA           4:45.66    4:51.32        
                  26.47       54.95 (28.48)     1:23.82 (28.87)     1:53.03 (29.21)
        2:22.61 (29.58)     2:52.40 (29.79)     3:22.28 (29.88)     3:52.19 (29.91)
        4:22.09 (29.90)     4:51.32 (29.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson            4:47.00    4:45.81        
                  25.29       53.05 (27.76)     1:21.27 (28.22)     1:49.75 (28.48)
        2:18.45 (28.70)     2:47.64 (29.19)     3:17.10 (29.46)     3:46.78 (29.68)
        4:16.38 (29.60)     4:45.81 (29.43)                                        
 10 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA               4:50.13    4:46.34        
                  25.84       54.83 (28.99)     1:23.87 (29.04)     1:52.98 (29.11)
        2:22.05 (29.07)     2:50.88 (28.83)     3:19.85 (28.97)     3:48.71 (28.86)
        4:17.79 (29.08)     4:46.34 (28.55)                                        
 11 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           4:46.08    4:48.63        
                  25.64       53.68 (28.04)     1:22.63 (28.95)     1:52.19 (29.56)
        2:21.94 (29.75)     2:52.22 (30.28)     3:21.54 (29.32)     3:50.95 (29.41)
        4:20.12 (29.17)     4:48.63 (28.51)                                        
 12 Meehan, Pat               SO F&M-MA               4:50.43    4:49.26        
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)     1:24.89 (29.20)     1:54.22 (29.33)
        2:23.47 (29.25)     2:53.05 (29.58)     3:22.73 (29.68)     3:52.10 (29.37)
        4:21.44 (29.34)     4:49.26 (27.82)                                        
 13 Landon, Tim               SR F&M-MA               4:48.91    4:49.44        
                  26.17       54.95 (28.78)     1:24.42 (29.47)     1:53.97 (29.55)
        2:23.67 (29.70)     2:53.07 (29.40)     3:22.60 (29.53)     3:52.12 (29.52)
        4:21.41 (29.29)     4:49.44 (28.03)                                        
 14 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA        4:51.26    4:51.20        
                  26.22       55.01 (28.79)     1:23.87 (28.86)     1:53.56 (29.69)
        2:23.21 (29.65)     2:53.03 (29.82)     3:22.67 (29.64)     3:52.55 (29.88)
        4:22.31 (29.76)     4:51.20 (28.89)                                        
 15 Cooper, Dylan             FR Ursinus-MA           4:50.62    4:51.76        
                  26.39       55.52 (29.13)     1:25.02 (29.50)     1:54.80 (29.78)
        2:24.40 (29.60)     2:53.43 (29.03)     3:22.83 (29.40)     3:52.93 (30.10)
        4:23.03 (30.10)     4:51.76 (28.73)                                        
 16 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington           4:48.23    4:52.61        
                  25.64       54.08 (28.44)     1:22.93 (28.85)     1:52.19 (29.26)
        2:21.76 (29.57)     2:52.22 (30.46)     3:22.52 (30.30)     3:52.79 (30.27)
        4:23.11 (30.32)     4:52.61 (29.50)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:30.70   2/21/2014 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
  Conference: # 4:29.30        2013 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                      
   NCAA DIII: ? 4:21.79        2012 Weik,Denison                               
        Pool: @ 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
                4:23.23  A NCAA D3
                4:37.33  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Brad              SO McDaniel-MD          4:39.07    4:32.35 qB     
                  24.84       51.41 (26.57)     1:18.58 (27.17)     1:46.02 (27.44)
        2:13.75 (27.73)     2:41.57 (27.82)     3:09.66 (28.09)     3:38.02 (28.36)
        4:05.61 (27.59)     4:32.35 (26.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Marcus            FR Ursinus-MA           4:47.63    4:40.62 q      
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)     1:21.74 (28.01)     1:49.86 (28.12)
        2:18.60 (28.74)     2:47.40 (28.80)     3:16.17 (28.77)     3:44.67 (28.50)
        4:13.01 (28.34)     4:40.62 (27.61)                                        
  3 Bennett, Alex             FR Dickinson            4:52.09    4:42.42 q      
                  25.33       52.86 (27.53)     1:20.92 (28.06)     1:49.67 (28.75)
        2:18.36 (28.69)     2:47.31 (28.95)     3:16.49 (29.18)     3:45.66 (29.17)
        4:14.93 (29.27)     4:42.42 (27.49)                                        
  4 Kiehl, Joshua             FR Gettysburg-MA        4:46.74    4:42.73 q      
                  25.30       53.02 (27.72)     1:21.45 (28.43)     1:50.37 (28.92)
        2:19.32 (28.95)     2:48.53 (29.21)     3:17.78 (29.25)     3:46.90 (29.12)
        4:15.92 (29.02)     4:42.73 (26.81)                                        
  5 Bevilacqua, Jon           SO Gettysburg-MA        4:49.94    4:42.91 q      
                  25.68       53.86 (28.18)     1:22.43 (28.57)     1:51.25 (28.82)
        2:19.99 (28.74)     2:49.07 (29.08)     3:18.12 (29.05)     3:47.19 (29.07)
        4:16.18 (28.99)     4:42.91 (26.73)                                        
  6 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA        4:46.35    4:44.02 q      
                  25.38       53.08 (27.70)     1:21.50 (28.42)     1:50.17 (28.67)
        2:19.04 (28.87)     2:47.84 (28.80)     3:16.77 (28.93)     3:45.90 (29.13)
        4:15.02 (29.12)     4:44.02 (29.00)                                        
  7 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington           4:48.55    4:45.32 q      
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.83 (28.43)     1:50.94 (29.11)
        2:20.02 (29.08)     2:49.24 (29.22)     3:18.62 (29.38)     3:47.66 (29.04)
        4:17.02 (29.36)     4:45.32 (28.30)                                        
  8 Gershun, Joe              JR Ursinus-MA           4:50.30    4:45.66 q      
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)     1:22.63 (28.54)     1:51.43 (28.80)
        2:20.49 (29.06)     2:49.60 (29.11)     3:18.66 (29.06)     3:47.46 (28.80)
        4:16.83 (29.37)     4:45.66 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           4:57.96    4:46.08 q      
                  25.23       53.48 (28.25)     1:22.39 (28.91)     1:51.43 (29.04)
        2:20.83 (29.40)     2:50.41 (29.58)     3:19.05 (28.64)     3:48.42 (29.37)
        4:17.43 (29.01)     4:46.08 (28.65)                                        
 10 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson            4:55.81    4:47.00 q      
                  25.43       53.75 (28.32)     1:22.38 (28.63)     1:51.44 (29.06)
        2:20.77 (29.33)     2:49.95 (29.18)     3:19.34 (29.39)     3:48.79 (29.45)
        4:18.29 (29.50)     4:47.00 (28.71)                                        
 11 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington           4:51.68    4:48.23 q      
                  25.37       53.52 (28.15)     1:21.97 (28.45)     1:50.62 (28.65)
        2:19.94 (29.32)     2:49.66 (29.72)     3:19.37 (29.71)     3:49.34 (29.97)
        4:18.59 (29.25)     4:48.23 (29.64)                                        
 12 Landon, Tim               SR F&M-MA               4:52.14    4:48.91 q      
                  25.61       53.63 (28.02)     1:22.70 (29.07)     1:51.95 (29.25)
        2:21.22 (29.27)     2:50.52 (29.30)     3:20.07 (29.55)     3:49.87 (29.80)
        4:19.79 (29.92)     4:48.91 (29.12)                                        
 13 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA               4:59.35    4:50.13 q      
                  25.63       54.33 (28.70)     1:23.39 (29.06)     1:52.56 (29.17)
        2:22.07 (29.51)     2:51.07 (29.00)     3:20.48 (29.41)     3:50.13 (29.65)
        4:20.28 (30.15)     4:50.13 (29.85)                                        
 14 Meehan, Pat               SO F&M-MA               4:56.96    4:50.43 q      
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)     1:24.95 (29.26)     1:54.19 (29.24)
        2:23.43 (29.24)     2:53.02 (29.59)     3:22.44 (29.42)     3:52.00 (29.56)
        4:21.61 (29.61)     4:50.43 (28.82)                                        
 15 Cooper, Dylan             FR Ursinus-MA           4:57.85    4:50.62 q      
                  25.83       54.03 (28.20)     1:22.86 (28.83)     1:52.59 (29.73)
        2:21.64 (29.05)     2:50.51 (28.87)     3:19.95 (29.44)     3:50.04 (30.09)
        4:20.81 (30.77)     4:50.62 (29.81)                                        
 16 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA        5:03.34    4:51.26 q      
                  25.95       54.01 (28.06)     1:22.12 (28.11)     1:51.15 (29.03)
        2:20.76 (29.61)     2:50.49 (29.73)     3:20.33 (29.84)     3:50.72 (30.39)
        4:21.35 (30.63)     4:51.26 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Patrick           SR McDaniel-MD          5:15.21    4:51.97        
                  25.80       53.37 (27.57)     1:21.93 (28.56)     1:51.54 (29.61)
        2:21.47 (29.93)     2:51.71 (30.24)     3:22.01 (30.30)     3:52.42 (30.41)
        4:22.72 (30.30)     4:51.97 (29.25)                                        
 18 Alter, Jordan             SO F&M-MA               4:57.55    4:52.26        
                  25.97       54.51 (28.54)     1:23.45 (28.94)     1:52.73 (29.28)
        2:22.36 (29.63)     2:52.14 (29.78)     3:22.05 (29.91)     3:52.58 (30.53)
        4:23.03 (30.45)     4:52.26 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caucino, Joseph           FR Dickinson            5:00.23    4:52.28        
                  26.17       55.09 (28.92)     1:24.69 (29.60)     1:54.50 (29.81)
        2:24.28 (29.78)     2:54.47 (30.19)     3:24.23 (29.76)     3:54.12 (29.89)
        4:23.55 (29.43)     4:52.28 (28.73)                                        
 20 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson            5:07.59    4:52.66        
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)     1:25.20 (29.83)     1:54.89 (29.69)
        2:24.37 (29.48)     2:54.09 (29.72)     3:23.80 (29.71)     3:54.14 (30.34)
        4:23.98 (29.84)     4:52.66 (28.68)                                        
 21 Connolly, Reeves          FR F&M-MA               4:53.16    4:53.51        
                  26.21       54.73 (28.52)     1:23.71 (28.98)     1:53.27 (29.56)
        2:22.96 (29.69)     2:52.61 (29.65)     3:22.89 (30.28)     3:53.19 (30.30)
        4:23.78 (30.59)     4:53.51 (29.73)                                        
 22 Scullion, Ian             SO Gettysburg-MA        5:03.53    4:54.11        
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)     1:23.46 (29.05)     1:52.99 (29.53)
        2:22.63 (29.64)     2:52.54 (29.91)     3:22.83 (30.29)     3:53.43 (30.60)
        4:24.58 (31.15)     4:54.11 (29.53)                                        
 23 Ballen, Peter             SR Swarthmore-MA        5:05.76    4:56.43        
                  26.50       55.21 (28.71)     1:24.26 (29.05)     1:54.30 (30.04)
        2:24.48 (30.18)     2:54.98 (30.50)     3:25.80 (30.82)     3:56.42 (30.62)
        4:26.90 (30.48)     4:56.43 (29.53)                                        
 24 Edwards, Paul             SR F&M-MA               5:05.88    4:57.94        
                  26.07       55.27 (29.20)     1:24.14 (28.87)     1:53.63 (29.49)
        2:23.69 (30.06)     2:54.38 (30.69)     3:25.40 (31.02)     3:56.60 (31.20)
        4:27.72 (31.12)     4:57.94 (30.22)                                        
 25 Mercando, Jason           FR Washington           5:10.22    5:01.29        
                  27.07       56.78 (29.71)     1:27.11 (30.33)     1:57.83 (30.72)
        2:28.46 (30.63)     2:59.49 (31.03)     3:29.85 (30.36)     4:00.67 (30.82)
        4:31.52 (30.85)     5:01.29 (29.77)                                        
 26 Turek-Herman, Joshua      SO Swarthmore-MA        5:09.25    5:03.28        
                  26.78       55.86 (29.08)     1:25.40 (29.54)     1:55.74 (30.34)
        2:26.76 (31.02)     2:57.94 (31.18)     3:29.49 (31.55)     4:00.98 (31.49)
        4:32.63 (31.65)     5:03.28 (30.65)                                        
 27 Harris, Lincoln           FR Swarthmore-MA        5:02.02    5:03.52        
                  25.89       54.80 (28.91)     1:24.31 (29.51)     1:54.83 (30.52)
        2:25.34 (30.51)     2:56.35 (31.01)     3:27.93 (31.58)     3:59.64 (31.71)
        4:31.61 (31.97)     5:03.52 (31.91)                                        
 28 Mix, Robbie               SR Washington           5:15.83    5:04.07        
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)     1:24.84 (29.89)     1:55.14 (30.30)
        2:25.38 (30.24)     2:56.04 (30.66)     3:27.07 (31.03)     3:58.86 (31.79)
        4:31.40 (32.54)     5:04.07 (32.67)                                        
 29 Mason, Michael            JR Dickinson            5:06.77    5:07.59        
                  26.79       56.75 (29.96)     1:27.77 (31.02)     1:59.02 (31.25)
        2:31.09 (32.07)     3:03.00 (31.91)     3:34.00 (31.00)     4:05.44 (31.44)
        4:36.96 (31.52)     5:07.59 (30.63)                                        
 30 Kaliszak, Sean            FR McDaniel-MD          5:27.55    5:08.08        
                  27.22       57.19 (29.97)     1:27.94 (30.75)     1:58.92 (30.98)
        2:30.13 (31.21)     3:02.04 (31.91)     3:34.31 (32.27)     4:06.53 (32.22)
        4:37.88 (31.35)     5:08.08 (30.20)                                        
 31 Latka, Steven             JR F&M-MA               5:25.03    5:10.88        
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)     1:28.20 (31.02)     1:59.50 (31.30)
        2:31.04 (31.54)     3:02.97 (31.93)     3:35.21 (32.24)     4:07.57 (32.36)
        4:39.72 (32.15)     5:10.88 (31.16)                                        
 32 Walsh, Brendan            FR Dickinson            5:15.52    5:17.06        
                  27.93       58.50 (30.57)     1:30.17 (31.67)     2:02.20 (32.03)
        2:34.65 (32.45)     3:07.26 (32.61)     3:39.71 (32.45)     4:12.39 (32.68)
        4:45.17 (32.78)     5:17.06 (31.89)                                        
 33 Bond, Brandon             FR McDaniel-MD          5:52.67    5:32.55        
                  29.83     1:02.37 (32.54)     1:35.64 (33.27)     2:09.32 (33.68)
        2:43.55 (34.23)     3:17.68 (34.13)     3:52.34 (34.66)     4:26.71 (34.37)
        5:01.12 (34.41)     5:32.55 (31.43)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:51.20   2/22/2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
  Conference: # 1:51.20   2/22/2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
        Pool: @ 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
                1:47.97  A NCAA D3
                1:53.77  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA        1:51.33    1:52.43 B      
                  24.52       52.86 (28.34)     1:26.25 (33.39)     1:52.43 (26.18)
  2 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           1:55.57    1:54.62        
                  24.85       53.40 (28.55)     1:27.07 (33.67)     1:54.62 (27.55)
  3 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA        1:55.83    1:55.62        
                  24.63       53.50 (28.87)     1:27.89 (34.39)     1:55.62 (27.73)
  4 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson            1:55.94    1:55.94        
                  24.92       55.98 (31.06)     1:28.67 (32.69)     1:55.94 (27.27)
  5 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        1:57.90    1:56.03        
                  25.09       55.06 (29.97)     1:29.25 (34.19)     1:56.03 (26.78)
  6 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington           1:57.01    1:56.81        
                  24.59       55.03 (30.44)     1:29.70 (34.67)     1:56.81 (27.11)
  7 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           1:56.52    1:57.04        
                  25.09       54.75 (29.66)     1:29.28 (34.53)     1:57.04 (27.76)
  8 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA        1:55.83    1:57.07        
                  24.91       55.57 (30.66)     1:30.69 (35.12)     1:57.07 (26.38)
B - Final
  9 Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:57.94    1:56.22        
                  25.20       55.41 (30.21)     1:31.05 (35.64)     1:56.22 (25.17)
 10 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA        1:58.06    1:56.45        
                  25.60       54.22 (28.62)     1:28.83 (34.61)     1:56.45 (27.62)
 11 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA               1:58.26    1:58.51        
                  24.93       54.91 (29.98)     1:31.34 (36.43)     1:58.51 (27.17)
 12 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               2:00.16    1:59.30        
                  25.94       56.85 (30.91)     1:31.41 (34.56)     1:59.30 (27.89)
 13 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            2:01.96    2:00.67        
                  26.21       58.88 (32.67)     1:32.18 (33.30)     2:00.67 (28.49)
 14 Lipscomb, Travis          FR Dickinson            2:00.92    2:01.06        
                  25.49       56.76 (31.27)     1:32.52 (35.76)     2:01.06 (28.54)
 15 Hoyt, Stevie              JR McDaniel-MD          2:00.82    2:01.45        
                  25.99       57.41 (31.42)     1:33.90 (36.49)     2:01.45 (27.55)
 16 Sherwood, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        2:01.98    2:01.87        
                  26.30       59.25 (32.95)     1:34.16 (34.91)     2:01.87 (27.71)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:51.20   2/22/2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
  Conference: # 1:51.20   2/22/2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
        Pool: @ 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
                1:47.97  A NCAA D3
                1:53.77  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA        1:53.41    1:51.33 qB     
                  24.23       51.85 (27.62)     1:24.25 (32.40)     1:51.33 (27.08)
  2 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           1:55.43    1:55.57 q      
                  24.67       53.10 (28.43)     1:27.21 (34.11)     1:55.57 (28.36)
  3 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA        2:01.66    1:55.83 q      
                  24.68       54.37 (29.69)     1:28.21 (33.84)     1:55.83 (27.62)
  3 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA        2:00.50    1:55.83 q      
                  24.91       54.53 (29.62)     1:29.17 (34.64)     1:55.83 (26.66)
  5 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson            2:00.80    1:55.94 q      
                  24.88       55.21 (30.33)     1:27.99 (32.78)     1:55.94 (27.95)
  6 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           2:01.63    1:56.52 q      
                  25.14       54.60 (29.46)     1:28.95 (34.35)     1:56.52 (27.57)
  7 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington           2:01.62    1:57.01 q      
                  24.15       53.09 (28.94)     1:28.76 (35.67)     1:57.01 (28.25)
  8 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:02.77    1:57.90 q      
                  25.20       55.25 (30.05)     1:29.77 (34.52)     1:57.90 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:55.85    1:57.94 q      
                  24.69       54.15 (29.46)     1:29.77 (35.62)     1:57.94 (28.17)
 10 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA        2:03.45    1:58.06 q      
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:29.70 (36.01)     1:58.06 (28.36)
 11 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA               2:03.21    1:58.26 q      
                  24.66       54.38 (29.72)     1:31.13 (36.75)     1:58.26 (27.13)
 12 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               2:01.68    2:00.16 q      
                  25.89       57.37 (31.48)     1:31.68 (34.31)     2:00.16 (28.48)
 13 Hoyt, Stevie              JR McDaniel-MD          2:02.73    2:00.82 q      
                  25.12       55.78 (30.66)     1:32.13 (36.35)     2:00.82 (28.69)
 14 Lipscomb, Travis          FR Dickinson            2:02.68    2:00.92 q      
                  25.41       56.63 (31.22)     1:31.74 (35.11)     2:00.92 (29.18)
 15 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            2:06.35    2:01.96 q      
                  26.58     1:00.04 (33.46)     1:33.12 (33.08)     2:01.96 (28.84)
 16 Sherwood, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        2:04.70    2:01.98 q      
                  25.06       56.91 (31.85)     1:32.85 (35.94)     2:01.98 (29.13)
 16 Milko, Zachary            SO Gettysburg-MA        1:59.92    2:01.98 q      
                  24.57       57.85 (33.28)     1:32.83 (34.98)     2:01.98 (29.15)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Nicholson, Kevin          JR Gettysburg-MA        2:03.83    2:02.28        
                  27.45       58.86 (31.41)     1:32.90 (34.04)     2:02.28 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Currie, Jack              FR F&M-MA               2:02.68    2:02.30        
                  24.95       55.36 (30.41)     1:31.89 (36.53)     2:02.30 (30.41)
 20 Allen, Justin             FR McDaniel-MD          2:04.35    2:02.70        
                  25.44       58.78 (33.34)     1:33.53 (34.75)     2:02.70 (29.17)
 21 Mallozzi, Daniel          SO Gettysburg-MA        2:07.27    2:02.95        
                  25.58       56.68 (31.10)     1:34.61 (37.93)     2:02.95 (28.34)
 22 Nelligan, Will            JR Gettysburg-MA        2:03.98    2:03.12        
                  25.70       58.12 (32.42)     1:33.82 (35.70)     2:03.12 (29.30)
 23 Cappuccio, Billy          JR F&M-MA               2:06.92    2:04.22        
                  26.53       58.74 (32.21)     1:34.93 (36.19)     2:04.22 (29.29)
 24 Furman, Danny             FR Washington           2:13.41    2:05.29        
                  25.92       57.48 (31.56)     1:35.20 (37.72)     2:05.29 (30.09)
 25 Dean, Wes                 JR Dickinson            2:10.73    2:06.23        
                  28.31     1:00.61 (32.30)     1:35.77 (35.16)     2:06.23 (30.46)
 26 Collins, Riley            SO Swarthmore-MA        2:12.63    2:08.83        
                  27.88     1:00.64 (32.76)     1:38.19 (37.55)     2:08.83 (30.64)
 27 Bloom, Max                FR F&M-MA               2:15.09    2:09.49        
                  28.05     1:01.71 (33.66)     1:38.92 (37.21)     2:09.49 (30.57)
 28 Odierno, Joe              SR McDaniel-MD          2:20.49    2:12.76        
                  27.15     1:01.66 (34.51)     1:39.61 (37.95)     2:12.76 (33.15)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 19.38        2012 Turk, Kenyon                                 
        Pool: @ 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                19.81  A NCAA D3
                20.88  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              20.50      19.80!A      
  2 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA          20.31      20.39 B      
  3 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg-MA          21.37      21.27        
  4 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             21.28      21.45        
  5 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             21.61      21.60        
  6 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA                 21.64      21.76        
  7 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA             21.91      21.92        
  8 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA                 21.81      21.93        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Micah              SO Dickinson              21.96      21.98        
 10 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA          22.05      22.01        
 11 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA          21.93      22.08        
 12 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA          21.95      22.16        
 13 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson              22.08      22.24        
 14 Bradshaw, DJ              SO Washington             22.43      22.51        
 15 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington             22.34      22.53        
 16 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA             22.46      22.60        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 19.38        2012 Turk, Kenyon                                 
        Pool: @ 19.80   2/21/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                19.81  A NCAA D3
                20.88  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA          20.74      20.31 qB     
  2 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              20.81      20.50 qB     
  3 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             21.79      21.28 q      
  4 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg-MA          20.97      21.37 q      
  5 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             22.22      21.61 q      
  6 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA                 21.63      21.64 q      
  7 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA                 22.11      21.81 q      
  8 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA             22.63      21.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA          22.25      21.93 q      
 10 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA          22.21      21.95 q      
 11 Smith, Micah              SO Dickinson              22.46      21.96 q      
 12 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA          22.35      22.05 q      
 13 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson              22.90      22.08 q      
 14 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington             22.87      22.34 q      
 15 Bradshaw, DJ              SO Washington             23.00      22.43 q      
 16 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA             23.19      22.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Matt              FR F&M-MA                 23.06      22.60        
 18 Krackow, Max              JR Swarthmore-MA          22.88      22.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiPalo, Nick              SO Ursinus-MA             23.09      22.65        
 20 Hoops, Chris              SO Ursinus-MA             23.16      22.68        
 21 Hwang, Jin                SR F&M-MA                 22.71      22.69        
 22 Swindell, Ian             FR F&M-MA                 22.87      22.77        
 23 Bilinski, Steven          JR Washington             23.33      22.84        
 24 Scheerer, Austin          FR F&M-MA                 24.17      22.92        
 25 Heckman, Alec             SO Ursinus-MA             23.29      22.94        
 26 Jouravlev, Sasha          FR Dickinson              24.25      23.11        
 27 Hernandez, Rodrigo        JR Swarthmore-MA          23.67      23.13        
 28 Linden, Logan             SO McDaniel-MD            23.53      23.20        
 28 Marrone, James            SO Ursinus-MA             24.06      23.20        
 30 Kelly, Chris              SO Washington             23.93      23.25        
 31 Stevens, Ryan             SO Washington             23.35      23.32        
 31 Eaton, Samuel             FR Dickinson              23.52      23.32        
 33 Reid, Brian               FR Dickinson              24.22      23.44        
 34 Kietzman, Henry           SR Swarthmore-MA          25.21      23.78        
 35 Swartz, Kurtis            SO Swarthmore-MA          25.62      23.82        
 36 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson              24.27      23.86        
 37 Seidleck, Danny           SR Washington             24.54      24.26        
 38 Messa, Charles            SR Ursinus-MA             25.70      24.92        
 39 Simone, Thomas            FR McDaniel-MD            27.06      26.65        
 40 Simon, Jeremy             FR McDaniel-MD            29.11      29.16        
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA          23.74         X         
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA                 27.48         X         
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA                 25.70         X         
 -- Novak, Matt               SR Gettysburg-MA          22.56         X         
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 3:23.68   2/17/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         M Harmon, R Nawrocki, M Libby, A Leyens           
  Conference: # 3:23.68   2/17/2012 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         M Harmon, R Nawrocki, M Libby, A Leyens           
   NCAA DIII: ? 3:15.09        2012 Denison                                    
        Pool: @ 3:22.53        2013 SVY                                        
                         Sali, Warner, Chung, Zdroik                       
                3:24.80  B NCAA D3
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson College  'A'                            3:29.73    3:26.23        
     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Gauthier, Brandon JR           
     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Bennett, Alex FR               
                  23.68       48.89 (48.89)     1:15.44 (26.55)     1:46.06 (57.17)
        2:11.00 (24.94)     2:39.07 (53.01)     3:01.35 (22.28)     3:26.23 (47.16)
  2 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        3:31.19    3:26.31        
     1) Harmon, Mike JR                 2) Sherwood, Ian FR               
     3) Gould, Tyler SO                 4) Leyens, Ashton JR              
                  24.43       50.46 (50.46)     1:17.66 (27.20)     1:50.25 (59.79)
        2:13.63 (23.38)     2:41.12 (50.87)     3:02.58 (21.46)     3:26.31 (45.19)
  3 Washington College  'A'                           3:33.22    3:29.19        
     1) Elliott, Pat FR                 2) Morgan, Lucas SO               
     3) Lee, Greg JR                    4) Yocum, Austin JR               
                  25.33       52.44 (52.44)     1:19.84 (27.40)     1:51.73 (59.29)
        2:14.43 (22.70)     2:42.20 (50.47)     3:04.15 (21.95)     3:29.19 (46.99)
  4 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           3:39.95    3:29.20        
     1) Benn, William FR                2) Messa, Charles SR              
     3) Hoops, Chris SO                 4) Wieczorek, John SR             
                  25.34       51.83 (51.83)     1:19.27 (27.44)     1:50.63 (58.80)
        2:14.87 (24.24)     2:42.94 (52.31)     3:04.99 (22.05)     3:29.20 (46.26)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        3:41.68    3:29.94        
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam FR            2) Le, Stan SR                    
     3) Steele, Andrew FR               4) Flaherty, John SR              
                  25.51       52.24 (52.24)     1:19.60 (27.36)     1:51.85 (59.61)
        2:15.13 (23.28)     2:42.11 (50.26)     3:05.20 (23.09)     3:29.94 (47.83)
  6 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          3:43.89    3:33.62        
     1) Brooks, Brad SO                 2) Allen, Justin FR               
     3) Hoyt, Stevie JR                 4) Rogers, Patrick SR             
                  26.80       54.25 (54.25)     1:21.41 (27.16)     1:52.21 (57.96)
        2:16.62 (24.41)     2:45.38 (53.17)     3:08.35 (22.97)     3:33.62 (48.24)
 -- Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:40.28         DQ        
     1) Lair Ferrari, Andreas FR        2) Greaney, Patrick SO            
     3) Denton, Richard JR              4) Zipp, John SR                  
                  26.37       54.77 (54.77)     1:23.61 (28.84)   1:57.05 (1:02.28)
        2:22.15 (25.10)     2:49.72 (52.67)     3:11.95 (22.23)          DQ (46.75)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        3:34.92    3:30.29        
     1) Weinbrom, Adam SR               2) Nelligan, Will JR              
     3) Milko, Zachary SO               4) Cubbison, Stuart JR            
                  25.25       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.41 (27.54)     1:52.75 (59.88)
        2:16.61 (23.86)     2:44.78 (52.03)     3:06.50 (21.72)     3:30.29 (45.51)
 10 Dickinson College  'B'                            3:46.09    3:32.29        
     1) Miles, Chris SO                 2) Eaton, Samuel FR               
     3) Reisner, Slade FR               4) Karickhoff, Alan FR            
                  25.02       51.84 (51.84)     1:19.19 (27.35)     1:50.71 (58.87)
        2:15.97 (25.26)     2:44.76 (54.05)     3:07.46 (22.70)     3:32.29 (47.53)
 11 Washington College  'B'                           3:38.50    3:32.52        
     1) Logan, Charles SO               2) Burcin, Eric SO                
     3) Hochstein, Brent FR             4) Mercando, Jason FR             
                  25.48       53.34 (53.34)     1:20.34 (27.00)     1:51.37 (58.03)
        2:15.84 (24.47)     2:44.13 (52.76)     3:06.83 (22.70)     3:32.52 (48.39)
 12 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           3:41.63    3:36.32        
     1) Renninger, Chase FR             2) Robinson, Jacob JR             
     3) Heckman, Alec SO                4) Gershun, Joe JR                
                  26.02       52.90 (52.90)     1:20.99 (28.09)   1:53.00 (1:00.10)
        2:18.01 (25.01)     2:46.96 (53.96)     3:10.79 (23.83)     3:36.32 (49.36)
 13 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               3:44.76    3:38.94        
     1) Currie, Jack FR                 2) Cappuccio, Billy JR            
     3) Murphy, Matt FR                 4) Swindell, Ian FR               
                  26.12       54.43 (54.43)     1:23.16 (28.73)   1:56.29 (1:01.86)
        2:21.00 (24.71)     2:49.73 (53.44)     3:13.41 (23.68)     3:38.94 (49.21)
 14 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        3:44.05    3:44.25        
     1) Swartz, Kurtis SO               2) Collins, Riley SO              
     3) Nasseri, Cyrus SR               4) Sekula, Stephen FR             
                  27.48       56.26 (56.26)     1:26.08 (29.82)   2:00.45 (1:04.19)
        2:24.81 (24.36)     2:55.58 (55.13)     3:18.16 (22.58)     3:44.25 (48.67)
 15 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          4:06.73    3:54.21        
     1) Austin, Brian FR                2) Odierno, Joe SR                
     3) Linden, Logan SO                4) Kaliszak, Sean FR              
                  30.78   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.45 (29.14)   2:05.59 (1:03.28)
        2:31.25 (25.66)     3:02.57 (56.98)     3:26.89 (24.32)     3:54.21 (51.64)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:32.38   2/18/2012 DICKINSON COLLEGE, Dickinson               
                         J Adams, E Barnard, Z Yocum, D Murray             
  Conference: # 1:32.38   2/18/2012 DICKINSON COLLEGE, Dickinson               
                         J Adams, E Barnard, Z Yocum, D Murray             
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:27.74        2010 Kenyon                                     
        Pool: @ 1:33.15   2/22/2014 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         M Harmon, I Sherwood, R Gould, J Potter           
                1:32.91  B NCAA D3
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        1:33.75    1:33.15@       
     1) Harmon, Mike JR                 2) Sherwood, Ian FR               
     3) Gould, Tyler SO                 4) Potter, Jason JR               
                  23.64       50.47 (26.83)     1:12.85 (22.38)     1:33.15 (20.30)
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:37.33    1:33.37        
     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Gauthier, Brandon JR           
     3) Smith, Micah SO                 4) Bennett, Alex FR               
                  22.35       48.40 (26.05)     1:11.87 (23.47)     1:33.37 (21.50)
  3 Washington College  'A'                           1:37.41    1:34.12        
     1) Logan, Charles SO               2) Burcin, Eric SO                
     3) Lee, Greg JR                    4) Longenecker, Brent SO          
                  24.25       50.66 (26.41)     1:13.11 (22.45)     1:34.12 (21.01)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        1:38.85    1:35.52        
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam FR            2) Le, Stan SR                    
     3) Steele, Andrew FR               4) Tomlinson, Samuel JR           
                  24.30       51.53 (27.23)     1:14.04 (22.51)     1:35.52 (21.48)
  5 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           1:39.17    1:36.05        
     1) Renninger, Chase FR             2) Messa, Charles SR              
     3) Hoops, Chris SO                 4) Wieczorek, John SR             
                  24.68       51.69 (27.01)     1:15.24 (23.55)     1:36.05 (20.81)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               1:41.28    1:38.50        
     1) Lair Ferrari, Andreas FR        2) Greaney, Patrick SO            
     3) Denton, Richard JR              4) Chen, Dennis JR                
                  25.48       53.38 (27.90)     1:16.79 (23.41)     1:38.50 (21.71)
  7 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          1:41.54    1:43.42        
     1) Austin, Brian FR                2) Allen, Justin FR               
     3) Linden, Logan SO                4) Kaliszak, Sean FR              
                  29.07       55.06 (25.99)     1:20.10 (25.04)     1:43.42 (23.32)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        1:38.64    1:36.27        
     1) Weinbrom, Adam SR               2) Nelligan, Will JR              
     3) Milko, Zachary SO               4) Cubbison, Stuart JR            
                  24.88       52.07 (27.19)     1:15.62 (23.55)     1:36.27 (20.65)
 10 Dickinson College  'B'                            1:44.63    1:37.47        
     1) Miles, Chris SO                 2) Eaton, Samuel FR               
     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Lipscomb, Travis FR            
                  24.42       51.32 (26.90)     1:15.48 (24.16)     1:37.47 (21.99)
 11 Washington College  'B'                           1:39.80    1:38.34        
     1) Elliott, Pat FR                 2) Morgan, Lucas SO               
     3) Hochstein, Brent FR             4) Bradshaw, DJ SO                
                  25.09       52.78 (27.69)     1:16.52 (23.74)     1:38.34 (21.82)
 12 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           1:41.66    1:38.57        
     1) Benn, William FR                2) Collopy, Spencer FR            
     3) DiPalo, Nick SO                 4) Cooper, Dylan FR               
                  24.99       52.76 (27.77)     1:16.77 (24.01)     1:38.57 (21.80)
 13 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               1:43.42    1:40.27        
     1) Currie, Jack FR                 2) Cappuccio, Billy JR            
     3) Murphy, Matt FR                 4) Hwang, Jin SR                  
                  25.35       53.42 (28.07)     1:18.27 (24.85)     1:40.27 (22.00)
 14 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        1:41.68    1:43.35        
     1) Swartz, Kurtis SO               2) Collins, Riley SO              
     3) Nasseri, Cyrus SR               4) Krackow, Max JR                
                  27.09       56.59 (29.50)     1:20.42 (23.83)     1:43.35 (22.93)
 15 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          2:01.90    1:57.43        
     1) Simone, Thomas FR               2) Odierno, Joe SR                
     3) Bond, Brandon FR                4) Simon, Jeremy FR               
                  33.27     1:01.82 (28.55)     1:28.85 (27.03)     1:57.43 (28.58)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:04.48   2/22/2014 Brent Hochstein, Washington                
  Conference: # 4:04.48   2/22/2014 Brent Hochstein, Washington                
   NCAA DIII: ? 3:50.55        2013 Anerson, Mary Washington                   
        Pool: @ 3:54.89        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
                3:51.81  A NCAA D3
                4:07.81  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           4:06.02    4:04.48!B      
                  25.46       54.12 (28.66)     1:24.61 (30.49)     1:55.34 (30.73)
        2:30.63 (35.29)     3:06.65 (36.02)     3:35.97 (29.32)     4:04.48 (28.51)
  2 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        4:11.20    4:07.69 B      
                  26.09       55.28 (29.19)     1:27.22 (31.94)     1:58.61 (31.39)
        2:34.88 (36.27)     3:11.44 (36.56)     3:40.11 (28.67)     4:07.69 (27.58)
  3 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           4:14.27    4:08.38        
                  25.89       56.26 (30.37)     1:27.89 (31.63)     2:00.37 (32.48)
        2:34.86 (34.49)     3:11.07 (36.21)     3:40.27 (29.20)     4:08.38 (28.11)
  4 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           4:14.70    4:10.81        
                  26.17       56.02 (29.85)     1:28.81 (32.79)     2:00.83 (32.02)
        2:36.19 (35.36)     3:12.06 (35.87)     3:42.09 (30.03)     4:10.81 (28.72)
  5 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               4:17.43    4:12.70        
                  27.09       57.47 (30.38)     1:30.58 (33.11)     2:03.44 (32.86)
        2:38.92 (35.48)     3:15.08 (36.16)     3:44.53 (29.45)     4:12.70 (28.17)
  6 Landon, Tim               SR F&M-MA               4:14.90    4:17.38        
                  26.75       57.31 (30.56)     1:31.65 (34.34)     2:04.42 (32.77)
        2:41.73 (37.31)     3:18.95 (37.22)     3:48.59 (29.64)     4:17.38 (28.79)
  7 Nicholson, Kevin          JR Gettysburg-MA        4:20.47    4:21.13        
                  28.09       59.43 (31.34)     1:33.27 (33.84)     2:06.66 (33.39)
        2:42.44 (35.78)     3:19.26 (36.82)     3:50.38 (31.12)     4:21.13 (30.75)
  8 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        4:19.62    4:26.40        
                  27.96       59.79 (31.83)     1:35.31 (35.52)     2:10.02 (34.71)
        2:47.40 (37.38)     3:24.35 (36.95)     3:56.54 (32.19)     4:26.40 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Lincoln           FR Swarthmore-MA        4:20.70    4:24.64        
                  26.51       58.08 (31.57)     1:31.27 (33.19)     2:04.71 (33.44)
        2:42.39 (37.68)     3:20.88 (38.49)     3:53.09 (32.21)     4:24.64 (31.55)
 10 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           4:31.21    4:26.83        
                  27.23       58.52 (31.29)     1:33.25 (34.73)     2:09.14 (35.89)
        2:46.10 (36.96)     3:24.48 (38.38)     3:55.82 (31.34)     4:26.83 (31.01)
 11 Dean, Wes                 JR Dickinson            4:31.28    4:28.35        
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:37.45 (34.77)     2:12.33 (34.88)
        2:48.95 (36.62)     3:26.02 (37.07)     3:57.86 (31.84)     4:28.35 (30.49)
 12 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           4:32.29    4:29.55        
                  27.70     1:00.64 (32.94)     1:37.33 (36.69)     2:13.40 (36.07)
        2:50.24 (36.84)     3:27.48 (37.24)     3:59.74 (32.26)     4:29.55 (29.81)
 13 McVerry, Michael          SO Swarthmore-MA        4:44.68    4:42.15        
                  28.41     1:01.76 (33.35)     1:39.53 (37.77)     2:16.85 (37.32)
        2:55.10 (38.25)     3:34.64 (39.54)     4:09.21 (34.57)     4:42.15 (32.94)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 4:04.48   2/22/2014 Brent Hochstein, Washington                
  Conference: # 4:04.48   2/22/2014 Brent Hochstein, Washington                
   NCAA DIII: ? 3:50.55        2013 Anerson, Mary Washington                   
        Pool: @ 3:54.89        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
                3:51.81  A NCAA D3
                4:07.81  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           4:05.56    4:06.02 qB     
                  25.39       54.30 (28.91)     1:24.95 (30.65)     1:55.76 (30.81)
        2:31.30 (35.54)     3:07.30 (36.00)     3:37.21 (29.91)     4:06.02 (28.81)
  2 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        4:25.82    4:11.20 q      
                  26.37       56.58 (30.21)     1:28.65 (32.07)     2:00.73 (32.08)
        2:36.53 (35.80)     3:12.66 (36.13)     3:42.33 (29.67)     4:11.20 (28.87)
  3 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           4:20.48    4:14.27 q      
                  26.07       57.07 (31.00)     1:29.66 (32.59)     2:03.05 (33.39)
        2:38.78 (35.73)     3:16.16 (37.38)     3:45.94 (29.78)     4:14.27 (28.33)
  4 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           4:13.73    4:14.70 q      
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)     1:30.35 (33.81)     2:02.90 (32.55)
        2:38.37 (35.47)     3:14.09 (35.72)     3:45.08 (30.99)     4:14.70 (29.62)
  5 Landon, Tim               SR F&M-MA               4:19.05    4:14.90 q      
                  26.86       57.09 (30.23)     1:30.88 (33.79)     2:03.68 (32.80)
        2:40.29 (36.61)     3:17.74 (37.45)     3:47.05 (29.31)     4:14.90 (27.85)
  6 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               4:24.82    4:17.43 q      
                  26.72       57.64 (30.92)     1:31.79 (34.15)     2:06.23 (34.44)
        2:42.52 (36.29)     3:19.40 (36.88)     3:49.12 (29.72)     4:17.43 (28.31)
  7 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        4:39.50    4:19.62 q      
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)     1:33.85 (34.64)     2:08.71 (34.86)
        2:43.94 (35.23)     3:20.23 (36.29)     3:50.88 (30.65)     4:19.62 (28.74)
  8 Nicholson, Kevin          JR Gettysburg-MA        4:20.15    4:20.47 q      
                  28.04     1:01.04 (33.00)     1:34.62 (33.58)     2:08.36 (33.74)
        2:43.76 (35.40)     3:20.54 (36.78)     3:51.06 (30.52)     4:20.47 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Lincoln           FR Swarthmore-MA        4:36.34    4:20.70 q      
                  27.26       58.89 (31.63)     1:32.17 (33.28)     2:05.75 (33.58)
        2:42.25 (36.50)     3:20.07 (37.82)     3:51.13 (31.06)     4:20.70 (29.57)
 10 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           4:36.45    4:31.21 q      
                  27.48       58.52 (31.04)     1:33.20 (34.68)     2:09.65 (36.45)
        2:47.16 (37.51)     3:27.21 (40.05)     3:59.51 (32.30)     4:31.21 (31.70)
 11 Dean, Wes                 JR Dickinson            4:43.16    4:31.28 q      
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)     1:38.00 (35.15)     2:12.36 (34.36)
        2:49.45 (37.09)     3:26.76 (37.31)     3:59.95 (33.19)     4:31.28 (31.33)
 12 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           4:45.79    4:32.29 q      
                  28.20     1:00.46 (32.26)     1:36.86 (36.40)     2:12.27 (35.41)
        2:49.34 (37.07)     3:27.03 (37.69)     4:00.90 (33.87)     4:32.29 (31.39)
 13 McVerry, Michael          SO Swarthmore-MA        5:00.55    4:44.68 q      
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)     1:38.47 (37.79)     2:16.05 (37.58)
        2:54.66 (38.61)     3:35.32 (40.66)     4:10.18 (34.86)     4:44.68 (34.50)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.49   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.49   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.41        2013 Ubellacker, MIT                              
        Pool: @ 47.45        2010 G. Smith, EST                                
                47.75  A NCAA D3
                50.26  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              50.73      48.49!B      
                  22.54       48.49 (25.95)                                        
  2 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA          51.16      50.09 B      
                  23.40       50.09 (26.69)                                        
  3 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington             50.99      50.84        
                  23.69       50.84 (27.15)                                        
  4 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA          51.22      51.16        
                  23.85       51.16 (27.31)                                        
  5 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             52.24      51.53        
                  23.86       51.53 (27.67)                                        
  6 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA                 52.50      51.96        
                  24.71       51.96 (27.25)                                        
  7 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA          52.31      52.19        
                  23.94       52.19 (28.25)                                        
  8 Milko, Zachary            SO Gettysburg-MA          52.68      52.62        
                  24.23       52.62 (28.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hoops, Chris              SO Ursinus-MA             53.27      52.67        
                  24.41       52.67 (28.26)                                        
 10 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson              53.09      53.21        
                  24.65       53.21 (28.56)                                        
 11 Heckman, Alec             SO Ursinus-MA             53.78      53.31        
                  25.15       53.31 (28.16)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Stevie              JR McDaniel-MD            53.71      53.31        
                  24.83       53.31 (28.48)                                        
 13 DiPalo, Nick              SO Ursinus-MA             54.35      53.99        
                  25.04       53.99 (28.95)                                        
 14 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA          53.97      54.16        
                  25.48       54.16 (28.68)                                        
 15 Logan, Charles            SO Washington             54.21      54.77        
                  25.81       54.77 (28.96)                                        
 16 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             53.88      55.06        
                  24.83       55.06 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.49   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.49   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.41        2013 Ubellacker, MIT                              
        Pool: @ 47.45        2010 G. Smith, EST                                
                47.75  A NCAA D3
                50.26  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              51.47      50.73 q      
                  23.79       50.73 (26.94)                                        
  2 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington             52.20      50.99 q      
                  23.91       50.99 (27.08)                                        
  3 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA          54.45      51.16 q      
                  23.79       51.16 (27.37)                                        
  4 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA          51.77      51.22 q      
                  24.03       51.22 (27.19)                                        
  5 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             52.18      52.24 q      
                  23.91       52.24 (28.33)                                        
  6 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA          53.65      52.31 q      
                  24.35       52.31 (27.96)                                        
  7 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA                 52.66      52.50 q      
                  24.66       52.50 (27.84)                                        
  8 Milko, Zachary            SO Gettysburg-MA          52.64      52.68 q      
                  24.23       52.68 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson              54.93      53.09 q      
                  24.78       53.09 (28.31)                                        
 10 Hoops, Chris              SO Ursinus-MA             53.69      53.27 q      
                  24.79       53.27 (28.48)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Stevie              JR McDaniel-MD            53.97      53.71 q      
                  24.76       53.71 (28.95)                                        
 12 Heckman, Alec             SO Ursinus-MA             54.57      53.78 q      
                  25.12       53.78 (28.66)                                        
 13 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             56.01      53.88 q      
                  24.67       53.88 (29.21)                                        
 14 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA          54.65      53.97 q      
                  24.87       53.97 (29.10)                                        
 15 Logan, Charles            SO Washington             55.60      54.21 q      
                  25.45       54.21 (28.76)                                        
 16 DiPalo, Nick              SO Ursinus-MA             58.00      54.35 q      
                  25.06       54.35 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hernandez, Rodrigo        JR Swarthmore-MA          57.49      54.51        
                  25.79       54.51 (28.72)                                        
 18 Le, Stan                  SR Swarthmore-MA          55.86      54.52        
                  25.32       54.52 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Matt              FR F&M-MA                 56.30      54.53        
                  25.74       54.53 (28.79)                                        
 20 Reisner, Slade            FR Dickinson              56.87      54.75        
                  25.83       54.75 (28.92)                                        
 21 Furman, Danny             FR Washington             56.18      54.77        
                  25.52       54.77 (29.25)                                        
 22 Kietzman, Henry           SR Swarthmore-MA          56.54      54.84        
                  25.74       54.84 (29.10)                                        
 23 Nasseri, Cyrus            SR Swarthmore-MA          55.78      54.87        
                  25.43       54.87 (29.44)                                        
 24 Alter, Jordan             SO F&M-MA                 55.92      55.45        
                  26.17       55.45 (29.28)                                        
 25 Kelly, Chris              SO Washington             56.63      55.85        
                  26.16       55.85 (29.69)                                        
 26 Bilinski, Steven          JR Washington             58.63      56.02        
                  25.92       56.02 (30.10)                                        
 27 Reid, Brian               FR Dickinson              59.45      56.41        
                  25.53       56.41 (30.88)                                        
 28 Stevens, Ryan             SO Washington           1:04.31      56.94        
                  27.01       56.94 (29.93)                                        
 29 Krackow, Max              JR Swarthmore-MA          59.30      57.65        
                  25.82       57.65 (31.83)                                        
 30 Walsh, Brendan            FR Dickinson              58.22      57.85        
                  26.86       57.85 (30.99)                                        
 31 Austin, Brian             FR McDaniel-MD          1:03.87    1:00.33        
                  27.68     1:00.33 (32.65)                                        
 -- Toohey, Fredrick          SR Swarthmore-MA          58.87         X         
 -- Hartnett, Kevin           SO Gettysburg-MA          53.92         X         
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
  Conference: # 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:36.98        2003 Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon                    
        Pool: @ 1:37.96        2010 G. Smith, EST                              
                1:37.34  A NCAA D3
                1:41.40  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA        1:40.57    1:39.91 B      
                  23.20       48.47 (25.27)     1:14.15 (25.68)     1:39.91 (25.76)
  2 Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:41.36    1:40.77 B      
                  23.84       49.56 (25.72)     1:15.24 (25.68)     1:40.77 (25.53)
  3 Brooks, Brad              SO McDaniel-MD          1:41.38    1:41.22 B      
                  23.63       48.98 (25.35)     1:15.09 (26.11)     1:41.22 (26.13)
  4 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA               1:41.71    1:41.93        
                  23.77       49.36 (25.59)     1:15.71 (26.35)     1:41.93 (26.22)
  5 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA        1:41.99    1:42.23        
                  23.65       49.14 (25.49)     1:15.45 (26.31)     1:42.23 (26.78)
  6 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington           1:42.96    1:42.66        
                  23.94       49.80 (25.86)     1:15.88 (26.08)     1:42.66 (26.78)
  7 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA               1:43.26    1:44.88        
                  24.50       50.29 (25.79)     1:17.39 (27.10)     1:44.88 (27.49)
  8 Bennett, Alex             FR Dickinson            1:44.90    1:45.89        
                  24.55       50.93 (26.38)     1:18.15 (27.22)     1:45.89 (27.74)
B - Final
  9 Kiehl, Joshua             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:45.00    1:44.82        
                  25.03       51.58 (26.55)     1:18.45 (26.87)     1:44.82 (26.37)
 10 Wagner, Marcus            FR Ursinus-MA           1:45.92    1:44.93        
                  24.91       51.92 (27.01)     1:18.71 (26.79)     1:44.93 (26.22)
 11 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA        1:45.21    1:45.00        
                  25.33       52.12 (26.79)     1:17.93 (25.81)     1:45.00 (27.07)
 12 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           1:45.32    1:45.64        
                  24.62       52.05 (27.43)     1:18.68 (26.63)     1:45.64 (26.96)
 13 Bevilacqua, Jon           SO Gettysburg-MA        1:45.77    1:45.84        
                  24.47       51.35 (26.88)     1:18.57 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.27)
 14 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA        1:46.24    1:47.28        
                  25.21       52.90 (27.69)     1:20.24 (27.34)     1:47.28 (27.04)
 15 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA           1:46.57    1:49.45        
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:21.58 (28.71)     1:49.45 (27.87)
 16 Gershun, Joe              JR Ursinus-MA           1:46.19    1:49.53        
                  25.57       53.00 (27.43)     1:21.13 (28.13)     1:49.53 (28.40)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
  Conference: # 1:39.78   2/19/2011 Matt Libby, Gettysburg                     
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:36.98        2003 Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon                    
        Pool: @ 1:37.96        2010 G. Smith, EST                              
                1:37.34  A NCAA D3
                1:41.40  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA        1:40.85    1:40.57 qB     
                  23.43       48.86 (25.43)     1:14.97 (26.11)     1:40.57 (25.60)
  2 Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:40.87    1:41.36 qB     
                  24.06       49.93 (25.87)     1:15.81 (25.88)     1:41.36 (25.55)
  3 Brooks, Brad              SO McDaniel-MD          1:43.20    1:41.38 qB     
                  23.86       49.54 (25.68)     1:15.51 (25.97)     1:41.38 (25.87)
  4 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA               1:43.46    1:41.71 q      
                  23.81       49.37 (25.56)     1:15.61 (26.24)     1:41.71 (26.10)
  5 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA        1:42.66    1:41.99 q      
                  23.78       49.56 (25.78)     1:15.77 (26.21)     1:41.99 (26.22)
  6 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington           1:44.17    1:42.96 q      
                  24.15       50.42 (26.27)     1:16.34 (25.92)     1:42.96 (26.62)
  7 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA               1:45.23    1:43.26 q      
                  23.97       49.46 (25.49)     1:15.96 (26.50)     1:43.26 (27.30)
  8 Bennett, Alex             FR Dickinson            1:46.08    1:44.90 q      
                  24.37       50.83 (26.46)     1:18.02 (27.19)     1:44.90 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiehl, Joshua             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:46.16    1:45.00 q      
                  24.93       51.96 (27.03)     1:19.34 (27.38)     1:45.00 (25.66)
 10 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA        1:48.12    1:45.21 q      
                  24.98       50.94 (25.96)     1:17.66 (26.72)     1:45.21 (27.55)
 11 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           1:47.97    1:45.32 q      
                  24.63       51.62 (26.99)     1:18.21 (26.59)     1:45.32 (27.11)
 12 Bevilacqua, Jon           SO Gettysburg-MA        1:46.19    1:45.77 q      
                  24.70       51.61 (26.91)     1:18.80 (27.19)     1:45.77 (26.97)
 13 Wagner, Marcus            FR Ursinus-MA           1:48.85    1:45.92 q      
                  25.33       52.16 (26.83)     1:19.17 (27.01)     1:45.92 (26.75)
 14 Gershun, Joe              JR Ursinus-MA           1:46.98    1:46.19 q      
                  24.93       51.73 (26.80)     1:19.05 (27.32)     1:46.19 (27.14)
 15 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA        1:46.13    1:46.24 q      
                  24.97       51.60 (26.63)     1:18.70 (27.10)     1:46.24 (27.54)
 16 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA           1:51.94    1:46.57 q      
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)     1:19.05 (27.67)     1:46.57 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Dylan             FR Ursinus-MA           1:49.17    1:46.73        
                  24.88       52.51 (27.63)     1:19.62 (27.11)     1:46.73 (27.11)
 18 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg-MA        1:46.68    1:46.85        
                  24.35       50.94 (26.59)     1:18.73 (27.79)     1:46.85 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Patrick           SR McDaniel-MD          1:49.85    1:46.94        
                  25.05       51.32 (26.27)     1:18.71 (27.39)     1:46.94 (28.23)
 20 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson            1:49.92    1:47.32        
                  24.77       51.28 (26.51)     1:18.72 (27.44)     1:47.32 (28.60)
 21 Scullion, Ian             SO Gettysburg-MA        1:53.41    1:47.88        
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)     1:20.17 (27.80)     1:47.88 (27.71)
 22 Hwang, Jin                SR F&M-MA               1:49.43    1:48.06        
                  24.48       51.40 (26.92)     1:19.07 (27.67)     1:48.06 (28.99)
 23 Lipscomb, Travis          FR Dickinson            1:52.09    1:48.30        
                  25.09       52.54 (27.45)     1:20.59 (28.05)     1:48.30 (27.71)
 24 Mercando, Jason           FR Washington           1:50.48    1:48.62        
                  25.50       52.87 (27.37)     1:20.75 (27.88)     1:48.62 (27.87)
 25 Caucino, Joseph           FR Dickinson            1:50.04    1:48.73        
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)     1:20.98 (27.87)     1:48.73 (27.75)
 26 Meehan, Pat               SO F&M-MA               1:55.22    1:49.50        
                  25.90       53.85 (27.95)     1:21.87 (28.02)     1:49.50 (27.63)
 27 Ballen, Peter             SR Swarthmore-MA        1:53.71    1:49.77        
                  25.44       52.97 (27.53)     1:21.89 (28.92)     1:49.77 (27.88)
 28 Bradshaw, DJ              SO Washington           1:51.37    1:50.50        
                  25.26       53.45 (28.19)     1:21.75 (28.30)     1:50.50 (28.75)
 29 Connolly, Reeves          FR F&M-MA               1:49.60    1:50.79        
                  25.71       53.29 (27.58)     1:21.87 (28.58)     1:50.79 (28.92)
 30 Edwards, Paul             SR F&M-MA               2:01.32    1:51.08        
                  26.52       54.53 (28.01)     1:22.90 (28.37)     1:51.08 (28.18)
 31 Turek-Herman, Joshua      SO Swarthmore-MA        1:55.34    1:52.53        
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:23.13 (29.08)     1:52.53 (29.40)
 32 Kaliszak, Sean            FR McDaniel-MD          1:58.66    1:54.28        
                  26.36       54.63 (28.27)     1:24.32 (29.69)     1:54.28 (29.96)
 33 Rauterkus, Erik           FR Swarthmore-MA        1:54.44    1:54.99        
                  26.37       54.98 (28.61)     1:24.91 (29.93)     1:54.99 (30.08)
 34 Scheerer, Austin          FR F&M-MA               2:06.09    1:55.12        
                  26.25       54.52 (28.27)     1:24.02 (29.50)     1:55.12 (31.10)
 35 Mason, Michael            JR Dickinson            2:02.79    1:58.65        
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)     1:28.57 (31.61)     1:58.65 (30.08)
 36 Bond, Brandon             FR McDaniel-MD          2:07.15    2:00.55        
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:30.78 (31.32)     2:00.55 (29.77)
 -- Novak, Matt               SR Gettysburg-MA        1:49.74         X         
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA               2:09.33         X         
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA               2:25.50         X         
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA        2:04.87         X         
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
  Conference: # 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
   NCAA DIII: ? 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
        Pool: @ 55.72        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
                54.23  A NCAA D3
                57.81  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Justin             FR McDaniel-MD            59.11      57.92        
                  27.05       57.92 (30.87)                                        
  2 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson              58.07      58.11        
                  27.19       58.11 (30.92)                                        
  3 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington             59.08      58.58        
                  27.19       58.58 (31.39)                                        
  4 Eaton, Samuel             FR Dickinson              59.61      59.74        
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)                                        
  5 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson            1:00.28      59.82        
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)                                        
  6 Messa, Charles            SR Ursinus-MA             59.75    1:00.08        
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)                                        
  7 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           1:00.45    1:00.74        
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)                                        
  8 Nelligan, Will            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:00.51    1:01.15        
                  27.91     1:01.15 (33.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Le, Stan                  SR Swarthmore-MA        1:02.19    1:00.12        
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)                                        
 10 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA           1:01.27    1:00.89        
                  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)                                        
 11 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            1:00.76    1:01.05        
                  28.37     1:01.05 (32.68)                                        
 12 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           1:01.76    1:01.58        
                  29.24     1:01.58 (32.34)                                        
 13 Sherwood, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:01.09    1:01.77        
                  28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)                                        
 14 Cappuccio, Billy          JR F&M-MA               1:02.33    1:02.33        
                  29.44     1:02.33 (32.89)                                        
 15 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        1:03.20    1:02.84        
                  29.65     1:02.84 (33.19)                                        
 16 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           1:03.53    1:03.16        
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
  Conference: # 55.98   2/20/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                             
   NCAA DIII: ? 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
        Pool: @ 55.72        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
                54.23  A NCAA D3
                57.81  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson            1:01.19      58.07 q      
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)                                        
  2 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington           1:01.54      59.08 q      
                  27.69       59.08 (31.39)                                        
  3 Allen, Justin             FR McDaniel-MD          1:00.74      59.11 q      
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)                                        
  4 Eaton, Samuel             FR Dickinson            1:01.53      59.61 q      
                  28.36       59.61 (31.25)                                        
  5 Messa, Charles            SR Ursinus-MA           1:02.28      59.75 q      
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)                                        
  6 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson            1:01.75    1:00.28 q      
                  27.63     1:00.28 (32.65)                                        
  7 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           1:01.84    1:00.45 q      
                  28.67     1:00.45 (31.78)                                        
  8 Nelligan, Will            JR Gettysburg-MA        1:01.23    1:00.51 q      
                  28.13     1:00.51 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            1:03.18    1:00.76 q      
                  28.72     1:00.76 (32.04)                                        
 10 Sherwood, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:02.05    1:01.09 q      
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)                                        
 11 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA           1:06.19    1:01.27 q      
                  28.79     1:01.27 (32.48)                                        
 12 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           1:05.44    1:01.76 q      
                  29.34     1:01.76 (32.42)                                        
 13 Le, Stan                  SR Swarthmore-MA        1:01.89    1:02.19 q      
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)                                        
 14 Cappuccio, Billy          JR F&M-MA               1:04.25    1:02.33 q      
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)                                        
 15 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        1:07.60    1:03.20 q      
                  29.82     1:03.20 (33.38)                                        
 16 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           1:05.07    1:03.53 q      
                  29.67     1:03.53 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Odierno, Joe              SR McDaniel-MD          1:07.57    1:04.29        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)                                        
 18 Bloom, Max                FR F&M-MA               1:07.54    1:04.59        
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Riley            SO Swarthmore-MA        1:05.00    1:04.79        
                  30.44     1:04.79 (34.35)                                        
 20 Mix, Robbie               SR Washington           1:07.30    1:05.33        
                  29.85     1:05.33 (35.48)                                        
 21 McVerry, Michael          SO Swarthmore-MA        1:08.86    1:07.26        
                  31.18     1:07.26 (36.08)                                        
 22 Simon, Jeremy             FR McDaniel-MD          1:20.92    1:16.61        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.56        2012 Barry, Denison                               
        Pool: @ 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                48.26  A NCAA D3
                51.45  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              50.48      48.19!A      
                  23.15       48.19 (25.04)                                        
  2 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA          50.86      50.34 B      
                  24.45       50.34 (25.89)                                        
  3 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson              51.48      51.30 B      
                  24.98       51.30 (26.32)                                        
  4 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA          52.43      51.53        
                  25.12       51.53 (26.41)                                        
  5 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA             52.37      52.05        
                  25.44       52.05 (26.61)                                        
  6 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA             52.20      52.10        
                  25.59       52.10 (26.51)                                        
  7 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA          52.61      52.16        
                  25.30       52.16 (26.86)                                        
  8 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington             52.60      53.08        
                  25.62       53.08 (27.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA          54.64      54.06        
                  26.24       54.06 (27.82)                                        
 10 Logan, Charles            SO Washington             53.93      54.26        
                  25.99       54.26 (28.27)                                        
 11 Smith, Micah              SO Dickinson              54.19      54.27        
                  26.07       54.27 (28.20)                                        
 12 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA          54.08      54.42        
                  26.59       54.42 (27.83)                                        
 13 Marrone, James            SO Ursinus-MA             54.20      54.47        
                  26.16       54.47 (28.31)                                        
 14 Currie, Jack              FR F&M-MA                 55.46      54.60        
                  26.08       54.60 (28.52)                                        
 15 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA                 55.03      54.94        
                  26.75       54.94 (28.19)                                        
 16 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA          54.40      55.40        
                  27.25       55.40 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.56        2012 Barry, Denison                               
        Pool: @ 48.19   2/22/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                48.26  A NCAA D3
                51.45  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jason              JR Dickinson              50.19      50.48 qB     
                  24.29       50.48 (26.19)                                        
  2 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA          52.22      50.86 qB     
                  24.81       50.86 (26.05)                                        
  3 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson              54.04      51.48 q      
                  25.19       51.48 (26.29)                                        
  4 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA             52.45      52.20 q      
                  25.68       52.20 (26.52)                                        
  5 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA             52.93      52.37 q      
                  25.44       52.37 (26.93)                                        
  6 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA          54.76      52.43 q      
                  25.52       52.43 (26.91)                                        
  7 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington             53.08      52.60 q      
                  25.80       52.60 (26.80)                                        
  8 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA          53.98      52.61 q      
                  25.56       52.61 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logan, Charles            SO Washington             54.57      53.93 q      
                  25.99       53.93 (27.94)                                        
 10 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA          54.69      54.08 q      
                  26.48       54.08 (27.60)                                        
 11 Smith, Micah              SO Dickinson              57.61      54.19 q      
                  25.86       54.19 (28.33)                                        
 12 Marrone, James            SO Ursinus-MA             55.82      54.20 q      
                  26.17       54.20 (28.03)                                        
 13 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA          57.15      54.40 q      
                  26.43       54.40 (27.97)                                        
 14 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA          54.59      54.64 q      
                  26.24       54.64 (28.40)                                        
 15 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA                 54.92      55.03 q      
                  26.51       55.03 (28.52)                                        
 16 Currie, Jack              FR F&M-MA                 55.56      55.46 q      
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nonack, Henry             SO Ursinus-MA             56.94      55.47        
                  26.91       55.47 (28.56)                                        
 18 Mallozzi, Daniel          SO Gettysburg-MA          56.37      55.49        
                  26.60       55.49 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jouravlev, Sasha          FR Dickinson              58.53      56.41        
                  27.41       56.41 (29.00)                                        
 20 Swartz, Kurtis            SO Swarthmore-MA          59.73      56.73        
                  27.73       56.73 (29.00)                                        
 21 Reisner, Slade            FR Dickinson              59.04      56.94        
                  27.66       56.94 (29.28)                                        
 22 Swindell, Ian             FR F&M-MA                 57.71      57.58        
                  28.49       57.58 (29.09)                                        
 23 Linden, Logan             SO McDaniel-MD            59.56      58.31        
                  28.19       58.31 (30.12)                                        
 24 Seidleck, Danny           SR Washington           1:02.33    1:00.12        
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)                                        
 25 Austin, Brian             FR McDaniel-MD          1:05.10    1:02.44        
                  30.66     1:02.44 (31.78)                                        
 26 Simone, Thomas            FR McDaniel-MD          1:13.98    1:08.96        
                  33.91     1:08.96 (35.05)                                        
 -- Hartnett, Kevin           SO Gettysburg-MA          56.68         X         
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 6:50.26   2/22/2014 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         R Gould, J Potter, S Staerk, A Leyens             
  Conference: # 6:42.03        2013 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         R Gould, J Potter, S Staerk, A Leyens             
   NCAA DIII: ? 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins                              
        Pool: @ 6:50.26   2/22/2014 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         R Gould, J Potter, S Staerk, A Leyens             
                6:52.42  B NCAA D3
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        6:50.40    6:50.26!B      
     1) Gould, Tyler SO                 2) Potter, Jason JR               
     3) Staerk, Sean SR                 4) Leyens, Ashton JR              
                  24.34       51.09 (51.09)   1:17.95 (1:17.95)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:07.30 (23.16)     2:32.78 (48.64)   2:59.36 (1:15.22)   3:25.95 (1:41.81)
        3:49.03 (23.08)     4:14.74 (48.79)   4:41.37 (1:15.42)   5:08.38 (1:42.43)
        5:31.91 (23.53)     5:57.91 (49.53)   6:23.87 (1:15.49)   6:50.26 (1:41.88)
  2 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               7:07.62    6:57.97        
     1) Zipp, John SR                   2) Denton, Richard JR             
     3) Greaney, Patrick SO             4) Chen, Dennis JR                
                  23.44       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.88 (1:14.88)   1:41.93 (1:41.93)
        2:05.57 (23.64)     2:32.34 (50.41)   2:59.70 (1:17.77)   3:26.52 (1:44.59)
        3:50.72 (24.20)     4:17.63 (51.11)   4:45.75 (1:19.23)   5:13.93 (1:47.41)
        5:38.30 (24.37)     6:04.56 (50.63)   6:31.46 (1:17.53)   6:57.97 (1:44.04)
  3 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           7:15.14    7:00.08        
     1) Robinson, Jacob JR              2) Pandelidis, Alexander SR       
     3) Gershun, Joe JR                 4) Wagner, Marcus FR              
                  23.93       50.56 (50.56)   1:17.51 (1:17.51)   1:44.61 (1:44.61)
        2:08.44 (23.83)     2:35.91 (51.30)   3:03.03 (1:18.42)   3:29.95 (1:45.34)
        3:53.75 (23.80)     4:20.44 (50.49)   4:48.30 (1:18.35)   5:16.65 (1:46.70)
        5:40.49 (23.84)     6:06.72 (50.07)   6:33.55 (1:16.90)   7:00.08 (1:43.43)
  4 Washington College  'A'                           7:07.86    7:01.05        
     1) Yocum, Austin JR                2) Elliott, Pat FR                
     3) Hochstein, Brent FR             4) Longenecker, Brent SO          
                  24.35       50.65 (50.65)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.17 (1:44.17)
        2:08.17 (24.00)     2:34.93 (50.76)   3:02.33 (1:18.16)   3:29.55 (1:45.38)
        3:53.10 (23.55)     4:19.97 (50.42)   4:48.11 (1:18.56)   5:16.07 (1:46.52)
        5:38.73 (22.66)     6:04.55 (48.48)   6:31.94 (1:15.87)   7:01.05 (1:44.98)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        7:20.85    7:04.49        
     1) Sekula, Stephen FR              2) Fitzstevens, Liam FR           
     3) Tomlinson, Samuel JR            4) Flaherty, John SR              
                  24.84       52.06 (52.06)   1:18.89 (1:18.89)   1:45.79 (1:45.79)
        2:09.44 (23.65)     2:36.58 (50.79)   3:04.57 (1:18.78)   3:32.87 (1:47.08)
        3:56.71 (23.84)     4:23.87 (51.00)   4:51.21 (1:18.34)   5:18.46 (1:45.59)
        5:42.42 (23.96)     6:09.18 (50.72)   6:36.82 (1:18.36)   7:04.49 (1:46.03)
  6 Dickinson College  'A'                            7:12.15    7:05.45        
     1) Miles, Chris SO                 2) Bennett, Alex FR               
     3) Karickhoff, Alan FR             4) Gauthier, Brandon JR           
                  24.23       50.60 (50.60)   1:18.25 (1:18.25)   1:46.00 (1:46.00)
        2:09.33 (23.33)     2:35.95 (49.95)   3:04.21 (1:18.21)   3:32.61 (1:46.61)
        3:56.92 (24.31)     4:23.70 (51.09)   4:51.04 (1:18.43)   5:18.50 (1:45.89)
        5:43.15 (24.65)     6:10.39 (51.89)   6:37.84 (1:19.34)   7:05.45 (1:46.95)
  7 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          7:18.38    7:07.62        
     1) Brooks, Brad SO                 2) Hoyt, Stevie JR                
     3) Allen, Justin FR                4) Rogers, Patrick SR             
                  23.99       49.67 (49.67)   1:15.99 (1:15.99)   1:41.72 (1:41.72)
        2:06.23 (24.51)     2:35.06 (53.34)   3:03.51 (1:21.79)   3:30.92 (1:49.20)
        3:56.09 (25.17)     4:23.94 (53.02)   4:53.10 (1:22.18)   5:21.86 (1:50.94)
        5:46.18 (24.32)     6:12.45 (50.59)   6:39.72 (1:17.86)   7:07.62 (1:45.76)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        7:12.88    7:03.87        
     1) Kiehl, Joshua FR                2) Moser, Zach SO                 
     3) Weinbrom, Adam SR               4) Bevilacqua, Jon SO             
                  24.79       51.77 (51.77)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:45.14 (1:45.14)
        2:10.27 (25.13)     2:38.00 (52.86)   3:04.82 (1:19.68)   3:31.66 (1:46.52)
        3:55.56 (23.90)     4:21.89 (50.23)   4:49.17 (1:17.51)   5:16.48 (1:44.82)
        5:40.24 (23.76)     6:06.95 (50.47)   6:35.05 (1:18.57)   7:03.87 (1:47.39)
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               7:19.79    7:09.55        
     1) Hwang, Jin SR                   2) Currie, Jack FR                
     3) Swindell, Ian FR                4) Lair Ferrari, Andreas FR       
                  24.16       50.77 (50.77)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:48.08 (1:48.08)
        2:11.42 (23.34)     2:38.95 (50.87)   3:07.57 (1:19.49)   3:36.54 (1:48.46)
        4:00.34 (23.80)     4:27.17 (50.63)   4:54.98 (1:18.44)   5:22.55 (1:46.01)
        5:46.98 (24.43)     6:13.78 (51.23)   6:41.13 (1:18.58)   7:09.55 (1:47.00)
 11 Dickinson College  'B'                            7:46.52    7:13.01        
     1) Lipscomb, Travis FR             2) Caucino, Joseph FR             
     3) Phillips, Cameron SO            4) Primelo, Marc FR               
                  24.84       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.74 (1:20.74)   1:49.05 (1:49.05)
        2:13.90 (24.85)     2:40.92 (51.87)   3:08.69 (1:19.64)   3:36.48 (1:47.43)
        4:00.67 (24.19)     4:27.54 (51.06)   4:55.39 (1:18.91)   5:24.32 (1:47.84)
        5:49.57 (25.25)     6:16.97 (52.65)   6:44.86 (1:20.54)   7:13.01 (1:48.69)
 12 Washington College  'B'                           7:18.80    7:13.76        
     1) Morgan, Lucas SO                2) Bradshaw, DJ SO                
     3) Logan, Charles SO               4) Mercando, Jason FR             
                  25.07       52.33 (52.33)   1:20.62 (1:20.62)   1:48.79 (1:48.79)
        2:12.62 (23.83)     2:39.67 (50.88)   3:07.98 (1:19.19)   3:36.83 (1:48.04)
        4:00.77 (23.94)     4:28.10 (51.27)   4:56.85 (1:20.02)   5:25.52 (1:48.69)
        5:50.31 (24.79)     6:17.66 (52.14)   6:45.91 (1:20.39)   7:13.76 (1:48.24)
 13 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           7:24.44    7:18.42        
     1) Hoops, Chris SO                 2) Benn, William FR               
     3) DiPalo, Nick SO                 4) Cooper, Dylan FR               
                  24.44       52.16 (52.16)   1:21.16 (1:21.16)   1:50.59 (1:50.59)
        2:15.54 (24.95)     2:43.49 (52.90)   3:12.33 (1:21.74)   3:41.19 (1:50.60)
        4:04.41 (23.22)     4:31.53 (50.34)   5:00.39 (1:19.20)   5:30.99 (1:49.80)
        5:54.66 (23.67)     6:21.44 (50.45)   6:49.47 (1:18.48)   7:18.42 (1:47.43)
 14 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        7:27.44    7:34.04        
     1) Ballen, Peter SR                2) Harris, Lincoln FR             
     3) Turek-Herman, Joshua SO         4) Rauterkus, Erik FR             
                  25.29       53.07 (53.07)   1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.03 (1:50.03)
        2:14.74 (24.71)     2:42.72 (52.69)   3:12.75 (1:22.72)   3:43.25 (1:53.22)
        4:08.47 (25.22)     4:37.22 (53.97)   5:07.17 (1:23.92)   5:37.04 (1:53.79)
        6:02.87 (25.83)     6:32.35 (55.31)   7:03.31 (1:26.27)   7:34.04 (1:57.00)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 15:44.46   2/23/2014 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                     
  Conference: # 15:31.60        2013 Brad Brooks, McDaniel                     
   NCAA DIII: ? 15:04.85        2012 Weik, Denison                             
        Pool: @ 15:23.90        2006 J. Kinderwater, TSC                       
                15:06.98  A NCAA D3
                16:16.65  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brad              SO McDaniel-MD          9:31.72   15:44.46!B      
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)     1:22.03 (28.14)     1:50.26 (28.23)
        2:18.58 (28.32)     2:46.99 (28.41)     3:15.34 (28.35)     3:43.96 (28.62)
        4:12.74 (28.78)     4:41.47 (28.73)     5:10.18 (28.71)     5:38.85 (28.67)
        6:07.42 (28.57)     6:36.05 (28.63)     7:04.77 (28.72)     7:33.61 (28.84)
        8:02.61 (29.00)     8:31.30 (28.69)     9:00.21 (28.91)     9:29.00 (28.79)
        9:58.07 (29.07)    10:27.08 (29.01)    10:56.01 (28.93)    11:25.24 (29.23)
       11:54.39 (29.15)    12:23.43 (29.04)    12:52.52 (29.09)    13:21.76 (29.24)
       13:51.02 (29.26)    14:20.19 (29.17)    14:49.09 (28.90)    15:17.53 (28.44)
       15:44.46 (26.93)
  2 Wagner, Marcus            FR Ursinus-MA           9:57.87   16:16.17 B      
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)     1:24.47 (29.34)     1:53.59 (29.12)
        2:22.81 (29.22)     2:52.14 (29.33)     3:21.69 (29.55)     3:51.34 (29.65)
        4:20.88 (29.54)     4:50.37 (29.49)     5:19.81 (29.44)     5:49.24 (29.43)
        6:18.73 (29.49)     6:48.24 (29.51)     7:17.69 (29.45)     7:47.21 (29.52)
        8:16.82 (29.61)     8:46.46 (29.64)     9:16.22 (29.76)     9:45.72 (29.50)
       10:15.31 (29.59)    10:44.96 (29.65)    11:14.89 (29.93)    11:44.83 (29.94)
       12:14.46 (29.63)    12:44.61 (30.15)    13:14.30 (29.69)    13:44.80 (30.50)
       14:15.73 (30.93)    14:45.91 (30.18)    15:16.53 (30.62)    15:46.97 (30.44)
       16:16.17 (29.20)
  3 Kiehl, Joshua             FR Gettysburg-MA       10:10.61   16:29.26        
                  26.34       55.27 (28.93)     1:24.92 (29.65)     1:54.70 (29.78)
        2:24.70 (30.00)     2:54.67 (29.97)     3:24.77 (30.10)     3:54.93 (30.16)
        4:25.05 (30.12)     4:55.37 (30.32)     5:25.59 (30.22)     5:55.90 (30.31)
        6:26.31 (30.41)     6:56.69 (30.38)     7:27.25 (30.56)     7:57.81 (30.56)
        8:28.12 (30.31)     8:58.55 (30.43)     9:28.99 (30.44)     9:59.55 (30.56)
       10:29.86 (30.31)    11:00.23 (30.37)    11:30.77 (30.54)    12:01.08 (30.31)
       12:31.41 (30.33)    13:01.47 (30.06)    13:31.57 (30.10)    14:01.87 (30.30)
       14:31.59 (29.72)    15:01.16 (29.57)    15:30.76 (29.60)    16:00.30 (29.54)
       16:29.26 (28.96)
  4 Bennett, Alex             FR Dickinson           10:06.40   16:33.86        
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)     1:24.76 (29.38)     1:54.46 (29.70)
        2:23.71 (29.25)     2:53.70 (29.99)     3:23.41 (29.71)     3:53.43 (30.02)
        4:23.52 (30.09)     4:53.67 (30.15)     5:23.41 (29.74)     5:53.51 (30.10)
        6:23.37 (29.86)     6:53.52 (30.15)     7:23.92 (30.40)     7:54.64 (30.72)
        8:25.14 (30.50)     8:55.68 (30.54)     9:26.38 (30.70)     9:56.57 (30.19)
       10:26.86 (30.29)    10:57.93 (31.07)    11:28.56 (30.63)    11:58.75 (30.19)
       12:29.35 (30.60)    13:00.53 (31.18)    13:30.89 (30.36)    14:01.77 (30.88)
       14:32.49 (30.72)    15:03.29 (30.80)    15:33.40 (30.11)    16:03.94 (30.54)
       16:33.86 (29.92)
  5 Gershun, Joe              JR Ursinus-MA          10:20.74   16:36.77        
                  27.07       56.46 (29.39)     1:26.69 (30.23)     1:56.92 (30.23)
        2:27.09 (30.17)     2:57.21 (30.12)     3:27.43 (30.22)     3:57.65 (30.22)
        4:27.64 (29.99)     4:57.67 (30.03)     5:27.86 (30.19)     5:58.06 (30.20)
        6:28.08 (30.02)     6:58.08 (30.00)     7:28.16 (30.08)     7:58.41 (30.25)
        8:28.78 (30.37)     8:59.55 (30.77)     9:30.16 (30.61)    10:00.95 (30.79)
       10:31.52 (30.57)    11:02.41 (30.89)    11:33.13 (30.72)    12:03.78 (30.65)
       12:34.46 (30.68)    13:05.26 (30.80)    13:36.40 (31.14)    14:07.04 (30.64)
       14:37.74 (30.70)    15:08.50 (30.76)    15:37.77 (29.27)    16:07.47 (29.70)
       16:36.77 (29.30)
  6 Landon, Tim               SR F&M-MA              10:17.75   16:39.01        
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:26.04 (29.86)     1:56.17 (30.13)
        2:26.28 (30.11)     2:56.22 (29.94)     3:26.48 (30.26)     3:56.73 (30.25)
        4:27.10 (30.37)     4:57.29 (30.19)     5:27.51 (30.22)     5:58.00 (30.49)
        6:28.54 (30.54)     6:59.23 (30.69)     7:29.73 (30.50)     8:00.86 (31.13)
        8:31.57 (30.71)     9:02.63 (31.06)     9:33.74 (31.11)    10:04.24 (30.50)
       10:35.12 (30.88)    11:05.97 (30.85)    11:36.17 (30.20)    12:06.60 (30.43)
       12:37.36 (30.76)    13:08.38 (31.02)    13:39.10 (30.72)    14:09.26 (30.16)
       14:39.38 (30.12)    15:09.20 (29.82)    15:39.06 (29.86)    16:09.46 (30.40)
       16:39.01 (29.55)
  7 Scullion, Ian             SO Gettysburg-MA       10:23.75   16:45.69        
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:25.41 (29.81)     1:55.43 (30.02)
        2:25.80 (30.37)     2:56.17 (30.37)     3:26.74 (30.57)     3:57.44 (30.70)
        4:28.20 (30.76)     4:58.61 (30.41)     5:29.42 (30.81)     6:00.38 (30.96)
        6:30.78 (30.40)     7:01.19 (30.41)     7:31.64 (30.45)     8:02.32 (30.68)
        8:33.29 (30.97)     9:03.85 (30.56)     9:34.89 (31.04)    10:05.96 (31.07)
       10:36.51 (30.55)    11:07.84 (31.33)    11:38.74 (30.90)    12:09.83 (31.09)
       12:40.63 (30.80)    13:11.88 (31.25)    13:43.00 (31.12)    14:14.18 (31.18)
       14:45.43 (31.25)    15:16.69 (31.26)    15:47.41 (30.72)    16:17.43 (30.02)
       16:45.69 (28.26)
  8 Bevilacqua, Jon           SO Gettysburg-MA       10:30.07   16:51.20        
                  26.94       57.25 (30.31)     1:28.05 (30.80)     1:59.07 (31.02)
        2:30.05 (30.98)     3:01.22 (31.17)     3:32.57 (31.35)     4:03.78 (31.21)
        4:34.60 (30.82)     5:05.64 (31.04)     5:36.70 (31.06)     6:07.56 (30.86)
        6:38.17 (30.61)     7:08.69 (30.52)     7:39.47 (30.78)     8:10.37 (30.90)
        8:41.07 (30.70)     9:11.90 (30.83)     9:42.65 (30.75)    10:13.61 (30.96)
       10:44.51 (30.90)    11:15.31 (30.80)    11:46.18 (30.87)    12:17.06 (30.88)
       12:47.94 (30.88)    13:18.82 (30.88)    13:49.60 (30.78)    14:20.22 (30.62)
       14:50.52 (30.30)    15:21.44 (30.92)    15:51.84 (30.40)    16:22.71 (30.87)
       16:51.20 (28.49)
  9 Edwards, Paul             SR F&M-MA              10:32.04   16:55.66        
                  27.91       58.49 (30.58)     1:29.35 (30.86)     2:00.49 (31.14)
        2:31.48 (30.99)     3:02.58 (31.10)     3:33.41 (30.83)     4:04.71 (31.30)
        4:35.81 (31.10)     5:06.70 (30.89)     5:37.64 (30.94)     6:08.44 (30.80)
        6:39.49 (31.05)     7:10.69 (31.20)     7:41.74 (31.05)     8:12.53 (30.79)
        8:42.98 (30.45)     9:13.81 (30.83)     9:44.51 (30.70)    10:15.13 (30.62)
       10:45.77 (30.64)    11:16.96 (31.19)    11:48.15 (31.19)    12:19.18 (31.03)
       12:49.96 (30.78)    13:21.03 (31.07)    13:52.28 (31.25)    14:23.52 (31.24)
       14:54.68 (31.16)    15:25.26 (30.58)    15:55.99 (30.73)    16:26.53 (30.54)
       16:55.66 (29.13)
 10 Nonack, Henry             SO Ursinus-MA          10:29.86   17:07.04        
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)     1:28.80 (30.59)     1:59.68 (30.88)
        2:30.31 (30.63)     3:01.19 (30.88)     3:32.24 (31.05)     4:03.36 (31.12)
        4:33.88 (30.52)     5:04.32 (30.44)     5:35.14 (30.82)     6:06.06 (30.92)
        6:37.07 (31.01)     7:08.30 (31.23)     7:39.51 (31.21)     8:10.87 (31.36)
        8:42.35 (31.48)     9:13.98 (31.63)     9:45.82 (31.84)    10:17.74 (31.92)
       10:49.47 (31.73)    11:21.20 (31.73)    11:53.46 (32.26)    12:23.97 (30.51)
       12:55.36 (31.39)    13:27.21 (31.85)    13:59.20 (31.99)    14:31.08 (31.88)
       15:02.54 (31.46)    15:34.52 (31.98)    16:06.50 (31.98)    16:38.28 (31.78)
       17:07.04 (28.76)
 11 Meehan, Pat               SO F&M-MA              10:37.98   17:10.61        
                  27.53       57.68 (30.15)     1:28.79 (31.11)     2:00.15 (31.36)
        2:31.23 (31.08)     3:02.71 (31.48)     3:33.81 (31.10)     4:04.49 (30.68)
        4:35.27 (30.78)     5:06.34 (31.07)     5:37.54 (31.20)     6:08.81 (31.27)
        6:39.80 (30.99)     7:11.08 (31.28)     7:42.41 (31.33)     8:14.18 (31.77)
        8:45.97 (31.79)     9:17.46 (31.49)     9:49.01 (31.55)    10:20.95 (31.94)
       10:52.60 (31.65)    11:24.17 (31.57)    11:56.08 (31.91)    12:27.96 (31.88)
       12:59.59 (31.63)    13:31.01 (31.42)    14:02.75 (31.74)    14:34.48 (31.73)
       15:06.55 (32.07)    15:37.95 (31.40)    16:09.43 (31.48)    16:40.60 (31.17)
       17:10.61 (30.01)
 12 Connolly, Reeves          FR F&M-MA              10:25.09   17:12.28        
                  27.75       57.59 (29.84)     1:28.08 (30.49)     1:58.90 (30.82)
        2:29.63 (30.73)     3:00.69 (31.06)     3:31.69 (31.00)     4:02.87 (31.18)
        4:33.97 (31.10)     5:05.57 (31.60)     5:37.29 (31.72)     6:09.17 (31.88)
        6:40.67 (31.50)     7:12.32 (31.65)     7:43.81 (31.49)     8:15.82 (32.01)
        8:47.98 (32.16)     9:20.28 (32.30)     9:52.53 (32.25)    10:24.23 (31.70)
       10:55.60 (31.37)    11:27.50 (31.90)    11:58.95 (31.45)    12:30.79 (31.84)
       13:02.38 (31.59)    13:34.18 (31.80)    14:05.85 (31.67)    14:37.47 (31.62)
       15:08.85 (31.38)    15:40.46 (31.61)    16:11.65 (31.19)    16:42.74 (31.09)
       17:12.28 (29.54)
 13 Cooper, Dylan             FR Ursinus-MA          10:35.44   17:12.83        
                  27.83       58.60 (30.77)     1:29.71 (31.11)     2:01.03 (31.32)
        2:32.30 (31.27)     3:03.29 (30.99)     3:34.70 (31.41)     4:05.87 (31.17)
        4:37.36 (31.49)     5:08.24 (30.88)     5:38.85 (30.61)     6:10.05 (31.20)
        6:41.55 (31.50)     7:13.19 (31.64)     7:44.64 (31.45)     8:15.78 (31.14)
        8:47.16 (31.38)     9:18.83 (31.67)     9:50.46 (31.63)    10:22.08 (31.62)
       10:53.03 (30.95)    11:24.65 (31.62)    11:56.57 (31.92)    12:28.39 (31.82)
       13:00.35 (31.96)    13:32.41 (32.06)    14:05.05 (32.64)    14:37.69 (32.64)
       15:09.95 (32.26)    15:42.26 (32.31)    16:13.81 (31.55)    16:44.72 (30.91)
       17:12.83 (28.11)
 14 Ballen, Peter             SR Swarthmore-MA       10:39.96   17:20.94        
                  26.95       57.08 (30.13)     1:27.93 (30.85)     1:59.37 (31.44)
        2:31.17 (31.80)     3:02.37 (31.20)     3:34.61 (32.24)     4:05.77 (31.16)
        4:37.05 (31.28)     5:08.35 (31.30)     5:40.54 (32.19)     6:12.16 (31.62)
        6:43.04 (30.88)     7:13.21 (30.17)     7:44.73 (31.52)     8:16.81 (32.08)
        8:47.76 (30.95)     9:19.80 (32.04)     9:52.18 (32.38)    10:24.44 (32.26)
       10:55.95 (31.51)    11:28.05 (32.10)    12:00.31 (32.26)    12:32.82 (32.51)
       13:05.16 (32.34)    13:37.67 (32.51)    14:10.47 (32.80)    14:43.43 (32.96)
       15:15.41 (31.98)    15:47.53 (32.12)    16:19.76 (32.23)    16:51.20 (31.44)
       17:20.94 (29.74)
 15 Caucino, Joseph           FR Dickinson           10:18.58   17:22.17        
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.93 (31.06)     1:59.10 (31.17)
        2:30.59 (31.49)     3:02.06 (31.47)     3:33.76 (31.70)     4:05.40 (31.64)
        4:37.53 (32.13)     5:09.40 (31.87)     5:41.44 (32.04)     6:13.78 (32.34)
        6:45.53 (31.75)     7:17.25 (31.72)     7:49.21 (31.96)     8:21.34 (32.13)
        8:53.62 (32.28)     9:25.74 (32.12)     9:57.88 (32.14)    10:29.94 (32.06)
       11:01.56 (31.62)    11:33.97 (32.41)    12:06.07 (32.10)    12:38.15 (32.08)
       13:10.23 (32.08)    13:42.31 (32.08)    14:14.53 (32.22)    14:45.97 (31.44)
       15:17.74 (31.77)    15:49.75 (32.01)    16:21.51 (31.76)    16:52.61 (31.10)
       17:22.17 (29.56)
 16 Turek-Herman, Joshua      SO Swarthmore-MA       10:32.47   17:25.30        
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)     1:27.95 (30.57)     1:59.19 (31.24)
        2:30.41 (31.22)     3:02.13 (31.72)     3:33.39 (31.26)     4:04.79 (31.40)
        4:36.69 (31.90)     5:08.58 (31.89)     5:41.11 (32.53)     6:13.40 (32.29)
        6:45.45 (32.05)     7:17.42 (31.97)     7:49.97 (32.55)     8:22.13 (32.16)
        8:54.37 (32.24)     9:26.68 (32.31)     9:58.77 (32.09)    10:30.89 (32.12)
       11:03.03 (32.14)    11:35.05 (32.02)    12:07.78 (32.73)    12:40.21 (32.43)
       13:12.60 (32.39)    13:43.57 (30.97)    14:15.47 (31.90)    14:47.24 (31.77)
       15:19.19 (31.95)    15:51.20 (32.01)    16:23.43 (32.23)    16:54.68 (31.25)
       17:25.30 (30.62)
 17 Mason, Michael            JR Dickinson           10:36.25   17:34.08        
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.75 (31.17)     2:01.55 (31.80)
        2:34.09 (32.54)     3:05.93 (31.84)     3:37.82 (31.89)     4:09.77 (31.95)
        4:41.24 (31.47)     5:13.37 (32.13)     5:45.15 (31.78)     6:16.29 (31.14)
        6:47.36 (31.07)     7:19.13 (31.77)     7:51.76 (32.63)     8:24.65 (32.89)
        8:57.28 (32.63)     9:29.53 (32.25)    10:00.91 (31.38)    10:33.22 (32.31)
       11:05.56 (32.34)    11:38.33 (32.77)    12:10.74 (32.41)    12:43.57 (32.83)
       13:16.83 (33.26)    13:49.31 (32.48)    14:21.62 (32.31)    14:53.90 (32.28)
       15:26.80 (32.90)    15:59.42 (32.62)    16:32.33 (32.91)    17:04.09 (31.76)
       17:34.08 (29.99)
 18 Mercando, Jason           FR Washington          10:36.56   17:39.62        
                  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)     1:32.07 (31.79)     2:04.01 (31.94)
        2:36.39 (32.38)     3:08.15 (31.76)     3:39.97 (31.82)     4:12.28 (32.31)
        4:44.62 (32.34)     5:16.94 (32.32)     5:49.45 (32.51)     6:22.23 (32.78)
        6:54.48 (32.25)     7:26.78 (32.30)     7:59.48 (32.70)     8:32.39 (32.91)
        9:04.90 (32.51)     9:37.55 (32.65)    10:09.83 (32.28)    10:42.39 (32.56)
       11:14.24 (31.85)    11:46.12 (31.88)    12:18.58 (32.46)    12:50.99 (32.41)
       13:23.09 (32.10)    13:55.60 (32.51)    14:27.93 (32.33)    15:00.12 (32.19)
       15:32.39 (32.27)    16:04.79 (32.40)    16:37.24 (32.45)    17:09.03 (31.79)
       17:39.62 (30.59)
 19 Mix, Robbie               SR Washington          10:46.26   17:47.95        
                  28.35       59.49 (31.14)     1:31.35 (31.86)     2:02.82 (31.47)
        2:34.28 (31.46)     3:06.40 (32.12)     3:38.26 (31.86)     4:10.23 (31.97)
        4:42.16 (31.93)     5:14.43 (32.27)     5:45.97 (31.54)     6:17.70 (31.73)
        6:49.55 (31.85)     7:21.48 (31.93)     7:53.18 (31.70)     8:24.88 (31.70)
        8:57.15 (32.27)     9:29.29 (32.14)    10:01.79 (32.50)    10:34.22 (32.43)
       11:06.81 (32.59)    11:40.41 (33.60)    12:13.56 (33.15)    12:47.01 (33.45)
       13:20.63 (33.62)    13:54.08 (33.45)    14:27.91 (33.83)    15:01.38 (33.47)
       15:35.14 (33.76)    16:08.81 (33.67)    16:42.11 (33.30)    17:15.34 (33.23)
       17:47.95 (32.61)
 20 Latka, Steven             JR F&M-MA              10:56.84   18:11.73        
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)     1:30.99 (31.76)     2:03.28 (32.29)
        2:35.57 (32.29)     3:07.95 (32.38)     3:40.47 (32.52)     4:13.27 (32.80)
        4:46.18 (32.91)     5:19.12 (32.94)     5:52.32 (33.20)     6:25.55 (33.23)
        6:58.85 (33.30)     7:32.13 (33.28)     8:05.57 (33.44)     8:39.13 (33.56)
        9:12.81 (33.68)     9:46.46 (33.65)    10:20.10 (33.64)    10:53.91 (33.81)
       11:27.80 (33.89)    12:01.79 (33.99)    12:35.60 (33.81)    13:09.18 (33.58)
       13:43.26 (34.08)    14:16.84 (33.58)    14:50.71 (33.87)    15:24.44 (33.73)
       15:58.15 (33.71)    16:31.92 (33.77)    17:05.63 (33.71)    17:39.31 (33.68)
       18:11.73 (32.42)
 21 Austin, Brian             FR McDaniel-MD         11:11.01   18:17.06        
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)     1:34.69 (32.85)     2:07.65 (32.96)
        2:40.45 (32.80)     3:13.46 (33.01)     3:46.43 (32.97)     4:19.31 (32.88)
        4:52.21 (32.90)     5:25.71 (33.50)     5:59.04 (33.33)     6:32.57 (33.53)
        7:05.61 (33.04)     7:38.45 (32.84)     8:12.22 (33.77)     8:44.84 (32.62)
        9:18.58 (33.74)     9:52.30 (33.72)    10:25.59 (33.29)    10:59.17 (33.58)
       11:32.96 (33.79)    12:05.64 (32.68)    12:39.43 (33.79)    13:13.32 (33.89)
       13:47.12 (33.80)    14:20.86 (33.74)    14:54.81 (33.95)    15:29.11 (34.30)
       16:02.61 (33.50)    16:36.58 (33.97)    17:11.05 (34.47)    17:44.87 (33.82)
       18:17.06 (32.19)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:49.22   2/23/2014 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
  Conference: # 1:49.19        2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:46.23        2012 Turk,Kenyon                                
        Pool: @ 1:47.44        2012 L. Papendick, LHY                          
                1:45.96  A NCAA D3
                1:53.27  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA        1:49.22    1:50.00 B      
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)     1:21.28 (28.20)     1:50.00 (28.72)
  2 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA        1:51.90    1:50.53 B      
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)     1:22.54 (28.95)     1:50.53 (27.99)
  3 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA           1:52.04    1:51.37 B      
                  25.80       53.25 (27.45)     1:21.98 (28.73)     1:51.37 (29.39)
  4 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson            1:54.33    1:53.86        
                  26.24       54.68 (28.44)     1:24.11 (29.43)     1:53.86 (29.75)
  5 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington           1:54.26    1:54.55        
                  26.34       54.58 (28.24)     1:24.48 (29.90)     1:54.55 (30.07)
  6 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA        1:57.44    1:55.35        
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)     1:25.56 (30.11)     1:55.35 (29.79)
  7 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA               1:55.27    1:55.41        
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)     1:25.49 (29.71)     1:55.41 (29.92)
  8 Currie, Jack              FR F&M-MA               1:57.10    1:58.90        
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:27.01 (30.93)     1:58.90 (31.89)
B - Final
  9 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA           1:58.40    1:54.08        
                  26.69       55.97 (29.28)     1:25.55 (29.58)     1:54.08 (28.53)
 10 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA        1:58.22    1:57.63        
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)     1:26.93 (30.37)     1:57.63 (30.70)
 11 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA        1:58.79    1:57.88        
                  27.88       57.33 (29.45)     1:27.59 (30.26)     1:57.88 (30.29)
 12 Marrone, James            SO Ursinus-MA           1:58.93    1:58.32        
                  27.12       56.76 (29.64)     1:27.65 (30.89)     1:58.32 (30.67)
 13 Logan, Charles            SO Washington           1:59.17    1:58.58        
                  27.02       56.70 (29.68)     1:27.69 (30.99)     1:58.58 (30.89)
 14 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           1:59.55    1:58.63        
                  26.53       56.60 (30.07)     1:27.71 (31.11)     1:58.63 (30.92)
 15 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:59.78    1:59.79        
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)     1:28.68 (31.15)     1:59.79 (31.11)
 16 Nonack, Henry             SO Ursinus-MA           1:59.39    2:01.23        
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)     1:29.96 (31.80)     2:01.23 (31.27)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:49.22   2/23/2014 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
  Conference: # 1:49.19        2013 Mike Harmon, Gettysburg                    
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:46.23        2012 Turk,Kenyon                                
        Pool: @ 1:47.44        2012 L. Papendick, LHY                          
                1:45.96  A NCAA D3
                1:53.27  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Mike              JR Gettysburg-MA        1:49.19    1:49.22!qB     
                  25.66       53.34 (27.68)     1:21.06 (27.72)     1:49.22 (28.16)
  2 Fitzstevens, Liam         FR Swarthmore-MA        1:58.72    1:51.90 qB     
                  26.44       54.18 (27.74)     1:23.41 (29.23)     1:51.90 (28.49)
  3 Benn, William             FR Ursinus-MA           1:54.15    1:52.04 qB     
                  25.66       53.17 (27.51)     1:22.40 (29.23)     1:52.04 (29.64)
  4 Elliott, Pat              FR Washington           1:57.78    1:54.26 q      
                  26.21       54.38 (28.17)     1:24.01 (29.63)     1:54.26 (30.25)
  5 Miles, Chris              SO Dickinson            1:57.90    1:54.33 q      
                  26.84       55.55 (28.71)     1:24.98 (29.43)     1:54.33 (29.35)
  6 Lair Ferrari, Andreas     FR F&M-MA               1:58.55    1:55.27 q      
                  27.26       56.39 (29.13)     1:25.61 (29.22)     1:55.27 (29.66)
  7 Currie, Jack              FR F&M-MA               2:00.78    1:57.10 q      
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:26.30 (29.99)     1:57.10 (30.80)
  8 Weinbrom, Adam            SR Gettysburg-MA        1:56.49    1:57.44 q      
                  26.98       55.96 (28.98)     1:26.79 (30.83)     1:57.44 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Formica, Charles          FR Gettysburg-MA        1:59.85    1:58.22 q      
                  27.21       56.57 (29.36)     1:27.33 (30.76)     1:58.22 (30.89)
 10 Renninger, Chase          FR Ursinus-MA           1:58.32    1:58.40 q      
                  27.47       57.76 (30.29)     1:28.37 (30.61)     1:58.40 (30.03)
 11 Tomlinson, Samuel         JR Swarthmore-MA        2:02.41    1:58.79 q      
                  28.06       57.69 (29.63)     1:28.17 (30.48)     1:58.79 (30.62)
 12 Marrone, James            SO Ursinus-MA           2:01.73    1:58.93 q      
                  27.17       56.35 (29.18)     1:26.93 (30.58)     1:58.93 (32.00)
 13 Logan, Charles            SO Washington           2:01.50    1:59.17 q      
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)     1:27.90 (30.86)     1:59.17 (31.27)
 14 Nonack, Henry             SO Ursinus-MA           2:04.90    1:59.39 q      
                  27.91       57.61 (29.70)     1:28.91 (31.30)     1:59.39 (30.48)
 15 Robinson, Jacob           JR Ursinus-MA           2:05.05    1:59.55 q      
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)     1:28.52 (31.20)     1:59.55 (31.03)
 16 Parker, Kevin             FR Gettysburg-MA        1:59.17    1:59.78 q      
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)     1:29.00 (30.81)     1:59.78 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Micah              SO Dickinson            2:05.73    2:00.09        
                  28.06       58.47 (30.41)     1:29.29 (30.82)     2:00.09 (30.80)
 18 Mallozzi, Daniel          SO Gettysburg-MA        2:00.99    2:01.30        
                  28.16       58.10 (29.94)     1:29.18 (31.08)     2:01.30 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swartz, Kurtis            SO Swarthmore-MA        2:08.25    2:01.89        
                  28.77       58.98 (30.21)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:01.89 (31.36)
 20 Nasseri, Cyrus            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:08.08    2:03.56        
                  28.92     1:00.04 (31.12)     1:32.00 (31.96)     2:03.56 (31.56)
 21 Hoyt, Stevie              JR McDaniel-MD          2:07.05    2:04.09        
                  29.96     1:00.98 (31.02)     1:32.41 (31.43)     2:04.09 (31.68)
 22 Jouravlev, Sasha          FR Dickinson            2:07.70    2:04.13        
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)     1:32.01 (32.27)     2:04.13 (32.12)
 23 Latka, Steven             JR F&M-MA               2:06.29    2:06.59        
                  28.71       59.45 (30.74)     1:32.34 (32.89)     2:06.59 (34.25)
 24 Seidleck, Danny           SR Washington           2:13.42    2:10.57        
                  30.29     1:03.15 (32.86)     1:37.12 (33.97)     2:10.57 (33.45)
 -- Hartnett, Kevin           SO Gettysburg-MA        2:10.51         X         
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 44.34   2/23/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 44.34        2013 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
        Pool: @ 44.34   2/23/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                43.66  A NCAA D3
                45.89  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA          44.95      44.82 B      
                  21.32       44.82 (23.50)                                        
  2 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg-MA          46.05      45.81 B      
                  21.94       45.81 (23.87)                                        
  3 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA          46.64      46.49        
                  22.18       46.49 (24.31)                                        
  4 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA                 47.21      46.66        
                  22.83       46.66 (23.83)                                        
  5 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA                 47.89      47.03        
                  22.93       47.03 (24.10)                                        
  6 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             47.45      47.15        
                  22.45       47.15 (24.70)                                        
  7 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             46.66      47.39        
                  22.41       47.39 (24.98)                                        
  8 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington             48.06      48.33        
                  23.00       48.33 (25.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA          48.46      48.17        
                  22.97       48.17 (25.20)                                        
 10 Rogers, Patrick           SR McDaniel-MD            48.87      48.32        
                  23.17       48.32 (25.15)                                        
 11 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA          49.08      48.57        
                  23.40       48.57 (25.17)                                        
 12 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson              48.69      48.67        
                  23.49       48.67 (25.18)                                        
 13 Bradshaw, DJ              SO Washington             49.01      48.85        
                  23.45       48.85 (25.40)                                        
 13 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA             49.00      48.85        
                  23.04       48.85 (25.81)                                        
 15 Swindell, Ian             FR F&M-MA                 48.69      48.89        
                  23.58       48.89 (25.31)                                        
 16 Murphy, Matt              FR F&M-MA                 48.79      49.03        
                  23.55       49.03 (25.48)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 44.34   2/23/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
  Conference: # 44.34        2013 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
   NCAA DIII: ? 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
        Pool: @ 44.34   2/23/2014 Jason Adams, Dickinson                       
                43.66  A NCAA D3
                45.89  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg-MA          44.83      44.95 qB     
                  21.43       44.95 (23.52)                                        
  2 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg-MA          46.82      46.05 q      
                  21.96       46.05 (24.09)                                        
  3 Staerk, Sean              SR Gettysburg-MA          46.77      46.64 q      
                  22.58       46.64 (24.06)                                        
  4 Wieczorek, John           SR Ursinus-MA             49.49      46.66 q      
                  22.11       46.66 (24.55)                                        
  5 Zipp, John                SR F&M-MA                 47.44      47.21 q      
                  22.93       47.21 (24.28)                                        
  6 Longenecker, Brent        SO Washington             48.53      47.45 q      
                  22.52       47.45 (24.93)                                        
  7 Chen, Dennis              JR F&M-MA                 47.77      47.89 q      
                  23.06       47.89 (24.83)                                        
  8 Yocum, Austin             JR Washington             47.57      48.06 q      
                  23.04       48.06 (25.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moser, Zach               SO Gettysburg-MA          48.69      48.46 q      
                  23.47       48.46 (24.99)                                        
 10 Swindell, Ian             FR F&M-MA                 49.39      48.69 q      
                  23.50       48.69 (25.19)                                        
 10 Karickhoff, Alan          FR Dickinson              49.75      48.69 q      
                  23.52       48.69 (25.17)                                        
 12 Murphy, Matt              FR F&M-MA                 49.39      48.79 q      
                  23.50       48.79 (25.29)                                        
 13 Rogers, Patrick           SR McDaniel-MD            50.30      48.87 q      
                  23.52       48.87 (25.35)                                        
 14 Collopy, Spencer          FR Ursinus-MA             51.04      49.00 q      
                  23.38       49.00 (25.62)                                        
 15 Bradshaw, DJ              SO Washington             50.14      49.01 q      
                  23.38       49.01 (25.63)                                        
 16 Sekula, Stephen           FR Swarthmore-MA          49.72      49.08 q      
                  23.30       49.08 (25.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Jin                SR F&M-MA                 49.49      49.24        
                  23.42       49.24 (25.82)                                        
 18 DiPalo, Nick              SO Ursinus-MA             51.82      49.56        
                  23.46       49.56 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lipscomb, Travis          FR Dickinson              50.09      49.57        
                  23.84       49.57 (25.73)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rodrigo        JR Swarthmore-MA          52.47      49.78        
                  24.06       49.78 (25.72)                                        
 21 Scheerer, Austin          FR F&M-MA                 53.57      49.83        
                  24.43       49.83 (25.40)                                        
 22 Bilinski, Steven          JR Washington             51.68      50.03        
                  23.87       50.03 (26.16)                                        
 23 Linden, Logan             SO McDaniel-MD            52.12      50.82        
                  24.42       50.82 (26.40)                                        
 24 Reid, Brian               FR Dickinson              53.30      50.93        
                  24.16       50.93 (26.77)                                        
 25 Krackow, Max              JR Swarthmore-MA          51.72      51.07        
                  23.81       51.07 (27.26)                                        
 26 Stevens, Ryan             SO Washington             54.77      51.68        
                  25.18       51.68 (26.50)                                        
 27 Kaliszak, Sean            FR McDaniel-MD            53.67      52.11        
                  24.89       52.11 (27.22)                                        
 28 Odierno, Joe              SR McDaniel-MD            54.50      52.85        
                  25.11       52.85 (27.74)                                        
 29 Bond, Brandon             FR McDaniel-MD            56.82      54.38        
                  26.33       54.38 (28.05)                                        
 30 Simone, Thomas            FR McDaniel-MD          1:00.20      58.92        
                  27.75       58.92 (31.17)                                        
 31 Simon, Jeremy             FR McDaniel-MD          1:04.92    1:02.80        
 -- Novak, Matt               SR Gettysburg-MA          49.68         X         
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA                 56.68         X         
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA          53.67         X         
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA               1:05.45         X         
 -- Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg-MA          45.80         DQ        
                  22.38          DQ (23.82)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 2:02.74   2/21/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
  Conference: # 2:01.66        2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:57.79        2011 Whitworth                                  
        Pool: @ 1:59.87        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                           
                1:58.55  A NCAA D3
                2:06.71  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson            2:07.37    2:07.82        
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)     1:33.51 (33.18)     2:07.82 (34.31)
  2 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           2:10.92    2:07.84        
                  28.97     1:01.51 (32.54)     1:34.58 (33.07)     2:07.84 (33.26)
  3 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington           2:09.64    2:08.57        
                  28.28     1:00.26 (31.98)     1:33.82 (33.56)     2:08.57 (34.75)
  4 Allen, Justin             FR McDaniel-MD          2:10.10    2:09.09        
                  28.45     1:01.26 (32.81)     1:35.00 (33.74)     2:09.09 (34.09)
  5 Messa, Charles            SR Ursinus-MA           2:11.59    2:11.06        
                  28.61     1:01.70 (33.09)     1:35.66 (33.96)     2:11.06 (35.40)
  6 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            2:10.40    2:11.36        
                  29.21     1:02.50 (33.29)     1:36.76 (34.26)     2:11.36 (34.60)
  7 Nelligan, Will            JR Gettysburg-MA        2:12.77    2:12.47        
                  29.42     1:02.70 (33.28)     1:37.13 (34.43)     2:12.47 (35.34)
  8 Eaton, Samuel             FR Dickinson            2:12.10    2:12.82        
                  29.97     1:03.19 (33.22)     1:38.00 (34.81)     2:12.82 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               2:13.76    2:12.55        
                  29.77     1:03.25 (33.48)     1:38.46 (35.21)     2:12.55 (34.09)
 10 Cappuccio, Billy          JR F&M-MA               2:19.27    2:14.39        
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:39.75 (34.68)     2:14.39 (34.64)
 11 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           2:16.04    2:14.53        
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.84 (35.41)     2:14.53 (35.69)
 12 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson            2:14.37    2:14.91        
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:38.45 (35.20)     2:14.91 (36.46)
 13 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:15.32    2:16.00        
                  30.63     1:04.83 (34.20)     1:39.63 (34.80)     2:16.00 (36.37)
 14 Harris, Lincoln           FR Swarthmore-MA        2:18.61    2:17.75        
                  30.31     1:05.51 (35.20)     1:40.88 (35.37)     2:17.75 (36.87)
 15 Nicholson, Kevin          JR Gettysburg-MA        2:17.30    2:17.77        
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)     1:41.34 (35.27)     2:17.77 (36.43)
 16 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           2:17.51    2:17.92        
                  30.51     1:04.42 (33.91)     1:40.33 (35.91)     2:17.92 (37.59)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 2:02.74   2/21/2010 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
  Conference: # 2:01.66        2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:57.79        2011 Whitworth                                  
        Pool: @ 1:59.87        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                           
                1:58.55  A NCAA D3
                2:06.71  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gauthier, Brandon         JR Dickinson            2:13.12    2:07.37 q      
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)     1:33.67 (33.06)     2:07.37 (33.70)
  2 Burcin, Eric              SO Washington           2:15.62    2:09.64 q      
                  28.66     1:01.46 (32.80)     1:35.05 (33.59)     2:09.64 (34.59)
  3 Allen, Justin             FR McDaniel-MD          2:15.33    2:10.10 q      
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:35.80 (33.83)     2:10.10 (34.30)
  4 Primelo, Marc             FR Dickinson            2:16.69    2:10.40 q      
                  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)     1:35.82 (33.91)     2:10.40 (34.58)
  5 Morgan, Lucas             SO Washington           2:13.20    2:10.92 q      
                  28.94     1:01.04 (32.10)     1:35.65 (34.61)     2:10.92 (35.27)
  6 Messa, Charles            SR Ursinus-MA           2:19.04    2:11.59 q      
                  28.98     1:01.97 (32.99)     1:35.89 (33.92)     2:11.59 (35.70)
  7 Eaton, Samuel             FR Dickinson            2:15.62    2:12.10 q      
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.81 (34.53)     2:12.10 (34.29)
  8 Nelligan, Will            JR Gettysburg-MA        2:13.18    2:12.77 q      
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:37.54 (34.25)     2:12.77 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greaney, Patrick          SO F&M-MA               2:16.92    2:13.76 q      
                  30.29     1:04.20 (33.91)     1:39.15 (34.95)     2:13.76 (34.61)
 10 Lenker, Michael           FR Dickinson            2:19.04    2:14.37 q      
                  30.07     1:03.73 (33.66)     1:38.82 (35.09)     2:14.37 (35.55)
 11 Gavin, Zachary            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:25.67    2:15.32 q      
                  30.71     1:04.66 (33.95)     1:39.71 (35.05)     2:15.32 (35.61)
 12 Hickey, Mark              SR Ursinus-MA           2:22.31    2:16.04 q      
                  30.19     1:04.31 (34.12)     1:40.18 (35.87)     2:16.04 (35.86)
 13 Nicholson, Kevin          JR Gettysburg-MA        2:14.75    2:17.30 q      
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)     1:40.94 (35.04)     2:17.30 (36.36)
 14 Larkin, Keith             SO Ursinus-MA           2:21.80    2:17.51 q      
                  30.81     1:05.42 (34.61)     1:40.90 (35.48)     2:17.51 (36.61)
 15 Harris, Lincoln           FR Swarthmore-MA        2:22.54    2:18.61 q      
                  30.88     1:05.18 (34.30)     1:42.30 (37.12)     2:18.61 (36.31)
 16 Cappuccio, Billy          JR F&M-MA               2:19.16    2:19.27 q      
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.85 (36.47)     2:19.27 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Stan                  SR Swarthmore-MA        2:26.16    2:19.35        
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.39 (36.18)     2:19.35 (37.96)
 18 Collins, Riley            SO Swarthmore-MA        2:23.40    2:19.81        
                  31.06     1:06.03 (34.97)     1:43.17 (37.14)     2:19.81 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dean, Wes                 JR Dickinson            2:26.13    2:20.05        
                  32.48     1:07.86 (35.38)     1:43.36 (35.50)     2:20.05 (36.69)
 20 Sherwood, Ian             FR Gettysburg-MA        2:23.87    2:21.04        
                  31.70     1:08.72 (37.02)     1:45.27 (36.55)     2:21.04 (35.77)
 21 Bloom, Max                FR F&M-MA               2:31.81    2:25.01        
                  32.61     1:09.60 (36.99)     1:47.15 (37.55)     2:25.01 (37.86)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:52.72   2/19/2012 Christopher Smith, Ursinus-MA              
  Conference: # 1:52.72   2/19/2012 Christopher Smith, Ursinus-MA              
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:45.01        2010 Dillon, Middlebury                         
        Pool: @ 1:48.99        2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
                1:46.31  A NCAA D3
                1:53.87  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           1:55.02    1:54.09        
                  25.18       53.94 (28.76)     1:23.71 (29.77)     1:54.09 (30.38)
  2 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson            1:55.37    1:55.45        
                  25.96       54.51 (28.55)     1:23.67 (29.16)     1:55.45 (31.78)
  3 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        1:56.49    1:55.49        
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)     1:24.95 (29.27)     1:55.49 (30.54)
  4 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA               1:56.84    1:56.13        
                  25.97       55.83 (29.86)     1:25.43 (29.60)     1:56.13 (30.70)
  5 Hoops, Chris              SO Ursinus-MA           1:58.17    1:56.32        
                  25.62       54.40 (28.78)     1:24.67 (30.27)     1:56.32 (31.65)
  6 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington           1:57.65    1:56.69        
                  25.46       55.66 (30.20)     1:25.63 (29.97)     1:56.69 (31.06)
  7 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA        1:58.30    1:57.04        
                  25.93       55.63 (29.70)     1:26.61 (30.98)     1:57.04 (30.43)
  8 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA        1:56.90    1:57.80        
                  25.29       54.13 (28.84)     1:24.69 (30.56)     1:57.80 (33.11)
B - Final
  9 Furman, Danny             FR Washington           1:59.24    1:59.42        
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)     1:27.23 (30.81)     1:59.42 (32.19)
 10 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           1:59.85    2:00.02        
                  26.65       57.41 (30.76)     1:28.21 (30.80)     2:00.02 (31.81)
 11 Reisner, Slade            FR Dickinson            2:01.11    2:01.05        
                  27.10       57.64 (30.54)     1:28.34 (30.70)     2:01.05 (32.71)
 12 Heckman, Alec             SO Ursinus-MA           1:59.56    2:03.25        
                  27.30       58.38 (31.08)     1:30.85 (32.47)     2:03.25 (32.40)
 13 McVerry, Michael          SO Swarthmore-MA        2:03.60    2:03.30        
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)     1:30.50 (31.71)     2:03.30 (32.80)
 14 Kelly, Chris              SO Washington           2:05.81    2:03.61        
                  27.45       59.09 (31.64)     1:31.61 (32.52)     2:03.61 (32.00)
 15 Alter, Jordan             SO F&M-MA               2:04.40    2:04.27        
                  28.49       59.84 (31.35)     1:31.49 (31.65)     2:04.27 (32.78)
 16 Kietzman, Henry           SR Swarthmore-MA        2:03.88    2:04.33        
                  27.06       57.40 (30.34)     1:29.89 (32.49)     2:04.33 (34.44)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 1:52.72   2/19/2012 Christopher Smith, Ursinus-MA              
  Conference: # 1:52.72   2/19/2012 Christopher Smith, Ursinus-MA              
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:45.01        2010 Dillon, Middlebury                         
        Pool: @ 1:48.99        2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
                1:46.31  A NCAA D3
                1:53.87  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochstein, Brent          FR Washington           1:55.60    1:55.02 q      
                  25.28       54.02 (28.74)     1:24.07 (30.05)     1:55.02 (30.95)
  2 Phillips, Cameron         SO Dickinson            2:01.44    1:55.37 q      
                  25.96       54.97 (29.01)     1:24.59 (29.62)     1:55.37 (30.78)
  3 Flaherty, John            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:01.95    1:56.49 q      
                  26.52       55.77 (29.25)     1:25.29 (29.52)     1:56.49 (31.20)
  4 Denton, Richard           JR F&M-MA               1:57.92    1:56.84 q      
                  26.10       54.84 (28.74)     1:25.08 (30.24)     1:56.84 (31.76)
  5 Steele, Andrew            FR Swarthmore-MA        2:09.40    1:56.90 q      
                  25.35       54.87 (29.52)     1:25.45 (30.58)     1:56.90 (31.45)
  6 Lee, Greg                 JR Washington           1:59.80    1:57.65 q      
                  25.55       55.42 (29.87)     1:25.97 (30.55)     1:57.65 (31.68)
  7 Hoops, Chris              SO Ursinus-MA           1:58.93    1:58.17 q      
                  25.35       54.78 (29.43)     1:25.42 (30.64)     1:58.17 (32.75)
  8 Gould, Tyler              SO Gettysburg-MA        1:56.58    1:58.30 q      
                  26.11       56.14 (30.03)     1:27.21 (31.07)     1:58.30 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Furman, Danny             FR Washington           2:06.48    1:59.24 q      
                  26.56       56.62 (30.06)     1:27.10 (30.48)     1:59.24 (32.14)
 10 Heckman, Alec             SO Ursinus-MA           2:02.57    1:59.56 q      
                  26.60       56.57 (29.97)     1:28.28 (31.71)     1:59.56 (31.28)
 11 Pandelidis, Alexander     SR Ursinus-MA           2:06.91    1:59.85 q      
                  26.09       56.20 (30.11)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:59.85 (33.28)
 12 Reisner, Slade            FR Dickinson            2:06.43    2:01.11 q      
                  26.82       56.78 (29.96)     1:28.16 (31.38)     2:01.11 (32.95)
 13 McVerry, Michael          SO Swarthmore-MA        2:10.28    2:03.60 q      
                  27.66       58.71 (31.05)     1:30.51 (31.80)     2:03.60 (33.09)
 14 Kietzman, Henry           SR Swarthmore-MA        2:10.41    2:03.88 q      
                  27.01       57.01 (30.00)     1:28.65 (31.64)     2:03.88 (35.23)
 15 Alter, Jordan             SO F&M-MA               2:06.69    2:04.40 q      
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:30.71 (32.21)     2:04.40 (33.69)
 16 Kelly, Chris              SO Washington           2:12.83    2:05.81 q      
                  27.12       58.40 (31.28)     1:31.75 (33.35)     2:05.81 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nasseri, Cyrus            SR Swarthmore-MA        2:08.69    2:07.75        
                  26.79       58.80 (32.01)     1:32.47 (33.67)     2:07.75 (35.28)
 18 Walsh, Brendan            FR Dickinson            2:12.44    2:09.99        
                  27.65       59.48 (31.83)     1:33.33 (33.85)     2:09.99 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Toohey, Fredrick          SR Swarthmore-MA        2:13.21         X         
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: ! 3:01.97   2/24/2013 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, A Leyens          
  Conference: # 3:00.92        2013 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, A Leyens          
   NCAA DIII: ? 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon                                     
        Pool: @ 3:01.97   2/24/2013 Gettysburg College, Gettysburg             
                         J Potter, M Harmon, S Cubbison, A Leyens          
                3:05.18  B NCAA D3
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gettysburg College-MA  'A'                        3:01.81    3:01.68!B      
     1) Potter, Jason JR                2) Harmon, Mike JR                
     3) Cubbison, Stuart JR             4) Leyens, Ashton JR              
                  21.56       45.21 (45.21)     1:06.63 (21.42)     1:30.86 (45.65)
        1:52.20 (21.34)     2:16.50 (45.64)     2:38.06 (21.56)     3:01.68 (45.18)
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                            3:15.39    3:07.76        
     1) Adams, Jason JR                 2) Bennett, Alex FR               
     3) Miles, Chris SO                 4) Gauthier, Brandon JR           
                  21.28       44.34 (44.34)     1:06.72 (22.38)     1:32.10 (47.76)
        1:54.80 (22.70)     2:19.62 (47.52)     2:42.45 (22.83)     3:07.76 (48.14)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'               3:13.55    3:09.51        
     1) Zipp, John SR                   2) Hwang, Jin SR                  
     3) Denton, Richard JR              4) Chen, Dennis JR                
                  22.46       46.53 (46.53)     1:09.36 (22.83)     1:35.34 (48.81)
        1:58.14 (22.80)     2:23.08 (47.74)     2:45.36 (22.28)     3:09.51 (46.43)
  4 Washington College  'A'                           3:14.18    3:10.68        
     1) Lee, Greg JR                    2) Longenecker, Brent SO          
     3) Bradshaw, DJ SO                 4) Yocum, Austin JR               
                  22.80       48.83 (48.83)     1:11.17 (22.34)     1:35.75 (46.92)
        1:58.54 (22.79)     2:23.59 (47.84)     2:45.64 (22.05)     3:10.68 (47.09)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                        3:18.74    3:12.04        
     1) Steele, Andrew FR               2) Sekula, Stephen FR             
     3) Tomlinson, Samuel JR            4) Flaherty, John SR              
                  22.76       47.59 (47.59)     1:10.04 (22.45)     1:35.08 (47.49)
        1:57.96 (22.88)     2:23.20 (48.12)     2:46.47 (23.27)     3:12.04 (48.84)
  6 Ursinus College-MA  'A'                           3:16.27    3:12.10        
     1) Robinson, Jacob JR              2) Pandelidis, Alexander SR       
     3) Gershun, Joe JR                 4) Wieczorek, John SR             
                  23.12       48.58 (48.58)     1:11.25 (22.67)     1:36.77 (48.19)
        1:59.72 (22.95)     2:24.99 (48.22)     2:47.19 (22.20)     3:12.10 (47.11)
  7 McDaniel College-MD  'A'                          3:21.63    3:14.91        
     1) Brooks, Brad SO                 2) Rogers, Patrick SR             
     3) Allen, Justin FR                4) Hoyt, Stevie JR                
                  23.04       47.56 (47.56)     1:10.45 (22.89)     1:35.86 (48.30)
        1:59.85 (23.99)     2:26.09 (50.23)     2:48.53 (22.44)     3:14.91 (48.82)
B - Final
  9 Gettysburg College-MA  'B'                        3:10.28    3:09.76        
     1) Weinbrom, Adam SR               2) Moser, Zach SO                 
     3) Kiehl, Joshua FR                4) Staerk, Sean SR                
                  22.63       46.95 (46.95)     1:09.61 (22.66)     1:34.85 (47.90)
        1:58.18 (23.33)     2:23.15 (48.30)     2:45.55 (22.40)     3:09.76 (46.61)
 10 Ursinus College-MA  'B'                           3:18.13    3:13.54        
     1) Benn, William FR                2) Collopy, Spencer FR            
     3) Renninger, Chase FR             4) Cooper, Dylan FR               
                  23.96       49.94 (49.94)     1:12.19 (22.25)     1:37.83 (47.89)
        2:00.45 (22.62)     2:25.67 (47.84)     2:48.51 (22.84)     3:13.54 (47.87)
 11 Dickinson College  'B'                            3:22.29    3:14.23        
     1) Karickhoff, Alan FR             2) Lipscomb, Travis FR            
     3) Smith, Micah SO                 4) Caucino, Joseph FR             
                  23.27       48.22 (48.22)     1:11.38 (23.16)     1:37.11 (48.89)
        1:59.85 (22.74)     2:25.47 (48.36)     2:48.55 (23.08)     3:14.23 (48.76)
 12 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'               3:23.60    3:14.65        
     1) Murphy, Matt FR                 2) Lair Ferrari, Andreas FR       
     3) Scheerer, Austin FR             4) Swindell, Ian FR               
                  24.02       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.24 (22.89)     1:37.61 (48.26)
        2:01.15 (23.54)     2:26.72 (49.11)     2:49.65 (22.93)     3:14.65 (47.93)
 13 Washington College  'B'                           3:19.88    3:15.88        
     1) Mercando, Jason FR              2) Elliott, Pat FR                
     3) Bilinski, Steven JR             4) Hochstein, Brent FR            
                  23.45       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.97 (23.10)     1:37.32 (48.45)
        2:00.58 (23.26)     2:26.82 (49.50)     2:50.23 (23.41)     3:15.88 (49.06)
 14 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                        3:20.52    3:20.52        
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam FR            2) Hernandez, Rodrigo JR          
     3) Harris, Lincoln FR              4) Krackow, Max JR                
                  23.53       48.93 (48.93)     1:12.55 (23.62)     1:38.57 (49.64)
        2:02.24 (23.67)     2:29.58 (51.01)     2:53.15 (23.57)     3:20.52 (50.94)
 15 McDaniel College-MD  'B'                          3:37.50    3:29.82        
     1) Odierno, Joe SR                 2) Linden, Logan SO               
     3) Austin, Brian FR                4) Kaliszak, Sean FR              
                  25.15       53.69 (53.69)     1:17.55 (23.86)     1:43.77 (50.08)
        2:08.99 (25.22)     2:37.73 (53.96)     3:02.15 (24.42)     3:29.82 (52.09)
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 4:21.79        2012 Weik, Denison                              
        Pool: @ 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
                4:23.23  A NCAA D3
                4:37.33  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- O'Conner, Jack               Swarthmore-MA             NT   X5:13.41        
                  26.17       55.44 (29.27)     1:25.79 (30.35)     1:57.28 (31.49)
        2:29.30 (32.02)     3:01.99 (32.69)     3:35.14 (33.15)     4:08.49 (33.35)
        4:41.45 (32.96)     5:13.41 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 19.75        2010 Turk, Kenyon                                 
        Pool: @ 20.16        2013 J. Adams, DC                                 
                19.81  A NCAA D3
                20.88  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA             NT     X23.39        
 -- McGovern, Tom                Swarthmore-MA             NT     X24.06        
 -- Toohey, Fredrick          SR Swarthmore-MA             NT     X25.00        
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA                    NT     X25.27        
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA                    NT     X27.02        
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.41        2013 Ubellacker, MIT                              
        Pool: @ 47.45        2010 G. Smith, EST                                
                47.75  A NCAA D3
                50.26  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hartnett, Kevin           SO Gettysburg-MA             NT     X52.27        
                  24.13       52.27 (28.14)                                        
 -- Toohey, Fredrick          SR Swarthmore-MA             NT     X57.29        
                  26.83       57.29 (30.46)                                        
 -- McGovern, Tom                Swarthmore-MA             NT     X58.00        
                  26.89       58.00 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:36.98        2003 Courtney-Brooks, Kenyon                    
        Pool: @ 1:37.96        2010 G. Smith, EST                              
                1:37.34  A NCAA D3
                1:41.40  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Friedman, Lee                Gettysburg-MA             NT   X1:51.97        
                  25.40       53.52 (28.12)     1:22.29 (28.77)     1:51.97 (29.68)
 -- O'Conner, Jack               Swarthmore-MA             NT   X1:55.15        
                  25.32       53.73 (28.41)     1:24.20 (30.47)     1:55.15 (30.95)
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA             NT   X1:58.37        
                  26.18       55.94 (29.76)     1:27.16 (31.22)     1:58.37 (31.21)
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA                    NT   X2:05.65        
                  27.25       57.78 (30.53)   2:05.65 (1:07.87)                    
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 54.27        2009 Buyanov, SIU                                 
        Pool: @ 55.72        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                             
                54.23  A NCAA D3
                57.81  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA                    NT   X1:11.67        
                  34.19     1:11.67 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 47.56        2012 Barry, Denison                               
        Pool: @ 49.34        2013 S. Lynch, RBY                                
                48.26  A NCAA D3
                51.45  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hartnett, Kevin           SO Gettysburg-MA             NT     X54.31        
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)                                        
 
Event 330  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 43.60        2009 Courage, GCC                                 
        Pool: @ 45.12        2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
                43.66  A NCAA D3
                45.89  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Friedman, Lee                Gettysburg-MA             NT     X50.11        
                  24.14       50.11 (25.97)                                        
 -- Foster, Joshua            FR Swarthmore-MA             NT     X51.49        
                  24.24       51.49 (27.25)                                        
 -- O'Conner, Jack               Swarthmore-MA             NT     X52.39        
                  24.73       52.39 (27.66)                                        
 -- McGovern, Tom                Swarthmore-MA             NT     X53.45        
                  25.72       53.45 (27.73)                                        
 -- Rabah, Rebhi              SO F&M-MA                    NT     X54.67        
                  25.73       54.67 (28.94)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:57.79        2011 Buck, Whitworth                            
        Pool: @ 1:59.87        1998 K. Salyards, LAC                           
                1:58.55  A NCAA D3
                2:06.71  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tong, Jacob               FR F&M-MA                    NT   X2:40.96        
                  35.59     1:15.53 (39.94)     1:57.14 (41.61)     2:40.96 (43.82)
 
Event 334  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   NCAA DIII: ? 1:45.01        2010 Dillon, Middlebury                         
        Pool: @ 1:48.99        2012 L. Lim, WFY                                
                1:46.31  A NCAA D3
                1:53.87  B NCAA D3
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Toohey, Fredrick          SR Swarthmore-MA             NT   X2:07.76        
                  27.15       58.90 (31.75)     1:32.43 (33.53)     2:07.76 (35.33)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 336                   
 
  1. Ursinus College                   671.5   2. Gettysburg College                  664
  3. Franklin & Marshall College         528   4. Dickinson College                   487
  5. Swarthmore College                446.5   6. McDaniel College                    398
  7. Washington College                  237   8. Bryn Mawr College                   132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 336                    
 
  1. Gettysburg College                  757   2. Dickinson College                   553
  3. Ursinus College                     532   4. Washington College                524.5
  5. Franklin & Marshall College         419   6. Swarthmore College                  382
  7. McDaniel College                  243.5                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop