Recap | Results

Licensed to Mount Saint Mary's University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2012 09:01 PM
              VMI and McDaniel at Mount St. Mary's U - 10/27/2012              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                                  2:06.88  
     1) Coppler, Catriona M 20          2) Thelen, Anne M 19              
     3) Walsh, Mollie 20                4) Castro, Lenna 18               
       31.70    37.48    29.14    28.56                                    
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                                       2:08.95  
     1) Vanscoy, Kerrie L 17            2) Schickler, Abbie R 18          
     3) Lenz, Brittney L 17             4) Holmes, Kerrin R 18            
       32.46    36.14    31.78    28.57                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                            2:15.27  
     1) Dunne, Justina A 21             2) Austin, Katheryne R 19         
     3) Farsakian, Emily C 18           4) Perkins, MacKenzie L 19        
       33.30    39.10    33.00    29.87                                    
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                                  2:18.19  
     1) Yam, Patricia O 19              2) Sukovich, Catherine 19         
     3) Malmstrom, Amanda R 19          4) Helmick, Nicole 20             
       34.10    40.84    32.63    30.62                                    
  5 McDaniel College  'B'                                       2:18.64  
     1) Santoni, Elisa C 18             2) Jacobs, Lexie N 17             
     3) Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna S 17      4) Grillo, Jenny E 18             
       35.93    39.55    33.05    30.11                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                            1:52.56  
     1) Bailey, Peyton L 18             2) Lloyd, Stephen R 19            
     3) Shafer, Jake W 19               4) McMahon, Connor T 19           
       29.22    31.34    27.73    24.27                                    
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                            1:53.72  
     1) Senn, Jeremy W 18               2) Sutter, Marcus D 21            
     3) Redding, Jared D 18             4) Dreikorn, Chris R 21           
       30.00    31.31    27.17    25.24                                    
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:55.13  
     1) Hoyt, Stevie D 17               2) Duesterhaus, Keegan P 18       
     3) Mills, Jesse T 18               4) Nuckles, Bryan R 19            
       29.63    33.59    28.65    23.26                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                            1:57.30  
     1) Ruska, Clarke C 19              2) Rowe, Matt B 19                
     3) Brown, Thomas C 20              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 18      
       30.39    33.77    27.79    25.35                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kaitlyn           18 Mt St Mary's-MD               10:07.43  
      34.10   36.94   37.20   38.03   37.58   38.48   38.10   37.68
      38.03   38.60   38.48   38.50   38.22   39.43   39.83   38.23
  2 Shaw, Victoria R          20 Mt St Mary's-MD               10:22.38  
      33.03   36.15   37.49   38.48   39.79   39.93   40.36   40.52
      39.87   40.17   39.53   39.61   39.61   39.73   39.63   38.48
  3 McClellan, Shannon L      18 MCD                           10:34.45  
      34.85   37.83   38.63   39.33   39.36   39.54   40.03   40.24
      40.45   40.53   40.62   41.29   40.87   41.24   40.95   38.69
  4 Dargay, Emily             20 Mt St Mary's-MD               11:09.12  
      35.65   39.77   41.13   42.16   41.99   42.25   42.64   42.38
      42.78   42.93   42.81   42.95   43.51   42.91   42.78   40.48
 -- Grillo, Jenny E           18 MCD                                DNF  
      34.46   36.09   37.08   37.43   37.61   37.98   38.97        
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brad P            18 MCD                            8:34.96  
      28.88   30.83   31.55   31.88   32.21   32.44   32.60   32.87
      32.69   33.02   32.87   32.86   32.80   33.08   32.76   31.62
  2 Moore, Sean S             19 VMI                            9:04.30  
      30.20   33.11   34.19   34.43   34.58   34.61   34.78   34.66
      33.57   34.19   34.01   34.62   34.36   34.73   34.49   33.77
  3 Whiteman, Jeff E          19 VMI                            9:14.77  
      29.99   32.83   33.75   34.60   34.71   34.90   34.92   34.76
      34.89   35.18   35.22   35.92   35.97   35.74   36.00   35.39
  4 Morgan, Connor P          19 VMI                           10:55.94  
      33.72   39.26   41.40   42.04   42.56   41.28   42.62   41.57
      42.63   41.63   41.30   42.04   41.85   41.69   41.66   38.69
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppler, Catriona M       20 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:10.44  
      30.53   32.81   33.30   33.80                                
  2 Castro, Lenna             18 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:21.32  
      32.87   36.00   36.77   35.68                                
  3 Van Valen, Ally H         18 VMI                            2:21.40  
      31.74   35.53   38.02   36.11                                
  4 Sussman, Caroline K       19 MCD                            2:21.52  
      30.42   33.92   35.76   41.42                                
  5 Malmstrom, Amanda R       19 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:22.77  
      32.56   36.17   37.18   36.86                                
  6 Ramey, Mariel M           18 MCD                            2:27.44  
      33.40   36.79   38.64   38.61                                
  7 Cannon, Allison R         19 MCD                            2:28.44  
      34.72   38.22   38.60   36.90                                
  8 Pryor, Sally Q            18 VMI                            2:55.56  
      38.31   44.72   46.53   46.00                                
 -- Gardella, Casey           18 MCD                           X2:34.43  
      33.34   36.82   41.09   43.18                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Christian D       18 VMI                            1:59.65  
      28.06   30.37   30.70   30.52                                
  2 Lincoln, Joe J            18 VMI                            2:04.01  
      27.96   31.33   32.25   32.47                                
  3 Rogers, Patrick C         18 MCD                            2:05.75  
      28.73   30.58   32.36   34.08                                
  4 Shepard, Connor J         18 VMI                            2:18.23  
      29.30   34.76   37.34   36.83                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duesterhaus, Emma C       17 MCD                            1:09.06  
      33.63   35.43                                                
  2 Dunne, Justina A          21 VMI                            1:10.11  
      34.30   35.81                                                
  3 Yam, Patricia O           19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:10.59  
      35.07   35.52                                                
  4 Vanscoy, Kerrie L         17 MCD                            1:12.07  
      34.42   37.65                                                
  5 Walsh, Mollie             20 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:12.95  
      35.25   37.70                                                
  6 Santoni, Elisa C          18 MCD                            1:15.96  
      36.61   39.35                                                
  7 Kasda, Rebecca M          19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:19.34  
      38.27   41.07                                                
 -- Hyle, Elyse E             19 MCD                           X1:30.32  
      44.44   45.88                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Peyton L          18 VMI                            1:03.63  
      32.02   31.61                                                
  2 Senn, Jeremy W            18 VMI                            1:03.90  
      31.23   32.67                                                
  3 Hoyt, Stevie D            17 MCD                            1:04.22  
      31.31   32.91                                                
  4 Ruska, Clarke C           19 VMI                            1:04.40  
      30.95   33.45                                                
  5 Linden, Logan M           18 MCD                            1:10.67  
      33.58   37.09                                                
  6 Widmann, Andrew M         17 MCD                            1:11.21  
      34.25   36.96                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickler, Abbie R        18 MCD                            1:21.13  
      37.51   43.62                                                
  2 Thelen, Anne M            19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:22.11  
      39.08   43.03                                                
  3 Jacobs, Lexie N           17 MCD                            1:24.04  
      39.59   44.45                                                
  4 Austin, Katheryne R       19 VMI                            1:27.17  
      40.54   46.63                                                
  5 Cunicelli, Mia J          20 VMI                            1:27.87  
      41.07   46.80                                                
  6 Shaw, Victoria R          20 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:29.05  
      41.99   47.06                                                
  7 Fuhrmann, Perri E         18 MCD                            1:31.77  
      41.70   50.07                                                
  8 Zabala, Joyce L           18 VMI                            1:36.47  
      44.94   51.53                                                
 -- Blonder, Sarah C          17 MCD                           X1:36.25  
      45.72   50.53                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Marcus D          21 VMI                            1:10.53  
      33.26   37.27                                                
  2 Lloyd, Stephen R          19 VMI                            1:11.00  
      32.80   38.20                                                
  3 Duesterhaus, Keegan P     18 MCD                            1:14.43  
      34.98   39.45                                                
  4 Rowe, Matt B              19 VMI                            1:17.02  
      35.11   41.91                                                
  5 Odierno, Joe A            18 MCD                            1:21.39  
      37.22   44.17                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Erin M             19 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:30.88  
      32.78   38.12   40.12   39.86                                
  2 Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna S   17 MCD                            2:42.89  
      35.90   41.04   42.48   43.47                                
  3 Powell, Kaitlyn           18 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:46.22  
      36.59   42.72   44.23   42.68                                
  4 Lenz, Brittney L          17 MCD                            2:54.68  
      36.10   42.25   46.29   50.04                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shafer, Jake W            19 VMI                            2:17.57  
      29.80   33.99   36.58   37.20                                
  2 Corbett, Thomas C         19 VMI                            2:34.86  
      31.81   37.15   42.50   43.40                                
  3 Leafblad, Jono M          19 MCD                            2:40.70  
      31.82   36.57   43.39   48.92                                
  4 Sites, Nick B             19 VMI                            2:48.59  
      33.65   40.61   46.80   47.53                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Mollie             20 Mt St Mary's-MD                  28.63  
  2 Duesterhaus, Emma C       17 MCD                              29.42  
  3 Holmes, Kerrin R          18 MCD                              29.50  
  4 Sukovich, Catherine       19 Mt St Mary's-MD                  29.64  
  5 Gross, Emily A            18 MCD                              29.73  
  6 Perkins, MacKenzie L      19 VMI                              30.16  
  7 Berrios, Amanda C         22 VMI                              30.31  
  8 Reed, Elise C             19 VMI                              30.77  
  9 Helmick, Nicole           20 Mt St Mary's-MD                  30.96  
 -- Donovan, Hannah R         20 VMI                             X32.10  
 -- Firer, Delaney            18 MCD                             X37.70  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuckles, Bryan R          19 MCD                              24.44  
  2 McMahon, Connor T         19 VMI                              24.81  
  3 Dreikorn, Chris R         21 VMI                              25.65  
  4 Rowcliffe, Christian A    18 VMI                              25.86  
  5 Mills, Jesse T            18 MCD                              26.38  
  6 Murphy, Boyd L            42 MCD                              34.63  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Erin M             19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:01.25  
      29.73   31.52                                                
  2 Sussman, Caroline K       19 MCD                            1:02.67  
      30.13   32.54                                                
  3 Duesterhaus, Emma C       17 MCD                            1:04.99  
      31.10   33.89                                                
  4 Perkins, MacKenzie L      19 VMI                            1:05.61  
      31.80   33.81                                                
  5 Castro, Lenna             18 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:05.82  
      31.03   34.79                                                
  6 Holmes, Kerrin R          18 MCD                            1:05.94  
      32.16   33.78                                                
  7 Helmick, Nicole           20 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:07.62  
      33.06   34.56                                                
  8 Reed, Elise C             19 VMI                            1:08.30  
      32.89   35.41                                                
  9 Andoe, Molly M            21 VMI                            1:09.56  
      32.79   36.77                                                
 10 Dargay, Emily             20 Mt St Mary's-MD               x1:11.71  
      34.06   37.65                                                
 -- Jackson, Caitlyn J        19 VMI                           X1:08.35  
      33.02   35.33                                                
 -- Hyle, Elyse E             19 MCD                           X1:18.64  
      38.43   40.21                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuckles, Bryan R          19 MCD                              55.02  
      26.78   28.24                                                
  2 McMahon, Connor T         19 VMI                              55.05  
      27.32   27.73                                                
  3 Rowcliffe, Christian A    18 VMI                              56.35  
      27.52   28.83                                                
  4 Lloyd, Stephen R          19 VMI                              56.56  
      27.14   29.42                                                
  5 Mills, Jesse T            18 MCD                              59.15  
      28.66   30.49                                                
  6 Linden, Logan M           18 MCD                            1:00.95  
      29.12   31.83                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppler, Catriona M       20 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:29.44  
      35.14   37.41   37.90   38.99                                
  2 Vanscoy, Kerrie L         17 MCD                            2:34.75  
      35.55   38.44   40.08   40.68                                
  3 Yam, Patricia O           19 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:40.48  
      37.83   40.86   40.32   41.47                                
  4 Ramey, Mariel M           18 MCD                            2:45.31  
      38.16   41.78   42.51   42.86                                
  5 Protzman, Meg M           17 MCD                            2:51.65  
      40.24   42.74   44.42   44.25                                
  6 Kasda, Rebecca M          19 Mt St Mary's-MD                3:16.07  
    1:27.34   45.37   44.12   19.24                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senn, Jeremy W            18 VMI                            2:17.37  
      31.81   34.38   35.55   35.63                                
  2 Hoyt, Stevie D            17 MCD                            2:26.77  
      35.01   37.34   38.35   36.07                                
  3 Corbett, Thomas C         19 VMI                            2:26.88  
      34.05   37.00   38.94   36.89                                
  4 Wiltshire, James C        20 VMI                            2:30.97  
      34.76   38.21   39.28   38.72                                
  5 Widmann, Andrew M         17 MCD                            2:34.74  
      36.13   38.77   40.15   39.69                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickler, Abbie R        18 MCD                            2:56.17  
      40.72   44.97   45.92   44.56                                
  2 Thelen, Anne M            19 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:56.97  
      40.16   45.10   46.87   44.84                                
  3 Jacobs, Lexie N           17 MCD                            2:57.30  
      41.03   44.74   45.99   45.54                                
  4 Shaw, Victoria R          20 Mt St Mary's-MD                3:13.78  
      44.12   50.03   50.32   49.31                                
  5 Sukovich, Catherine       19 Mt St Mary's-MD                3:14.15  
      44.00   49.60   50.71   49.84                                
  6 Gardella, Casey           18 MCD                            3:29.49  
      45.27   51.83   56.41   55.98                                
 -- Blonder, Sarah C          17 MCD                           X3:22.92  
      47.06   52.29   52.89   50.68                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duesterhaus, Keegan P     18 MCD                            2:44.02  
      36.60   41.67   42.88   42.87                                
  2 Sutter, Marcus D          21 VMI                            2:44.13  
      38.45   42.37   43.23   40.08                                
  3 Groene, Maxwell H         18 VMI                            2:44.39  
      37.63   41.71   42.57   42.48                                
  4 Leafblad, Jono M          19 MCD                            2:45.29  
      37.94   42.14   42.99   42.22                                
  5 Rowe, Matt B              19 VMI                            2:48.58  
      37.26   42.88   44.52   43.92                                
  6 Odierno, Joe A            18 MCD                            3:04.89  
      39.73   46.96   48.97   49.23                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Valen, Ally H         18 VMI                            4:52.35  
      33.51   36.46   36.96   37.20   37.70   37.95   37.53   35.04
  2 Grillo, Jenny E           18 MCD                            4:54.59  
      33.40   35.99   37.01   37.39   37.77   38.11   37.92   37.00
  3 Powell, Kaitlyn           18 Mt St Mary's-MD                4:56.54  
      35.13   38.26   38.65   38.35   37.34   37.22   36.42   35.17
  4 Malmstrom, Amanda R       19 Mt St Mary's-MD                5:01.70  
      34.31   37.74   38.17   38.06   38.70   38.57   38.55   37.60
  5 McClellan, Shannon L      18 MCD                            5:06.38  
      34.15   36.96   38.62   39.68   39.83   39.19   39.65   38.30
  6 Santoni, Elisa C          18 MCD                            5:12.79  
      34.00   38.46   39.29   40.03   40.56   40.59   40.20   39.66
  7 Dargay, Emily             20 Mt St Mary's-MD                5:26.53  
      35.04   39.04   41.14   42.03   42.54   42.98   42.64   41.12
  8 Pryor, Sally Q            18 VMI                            6:08.01  
      40.53   45.38   46.74   47.28   47.49   48.71   47.86   44.02
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brad P            18 MCD                            4:09.17  
      28.60   30.44   31.05   31.69   31.32   31.87   32.26   31.94
  2 Shaner, Christian D       18 VMI                            4:19.18  
      28.92   30.86   31.27   31.81   31.85   34.27   34.76   35.44
  3 Moore, Sean S             19 VMI                            4:22.40  
      29.95   32.97   33.63   33.69   34.35   33.60   32.93   31.28
  4 Whiteman, Jeff E          19 VMI                            4:23.54  
      29.77   31.99   32.98   33.54   33.89   34.16   34.31   32.90
  5 Rogers, Patrick C         18 MCD                            4:41.41  
      30.07   32.45   34.36   36.01   37.16   37.35   37.47   36.54
 
Event 23  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Erin M             19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:08.47  
      31.89   36.58                                                
  2 Yam, Patricia O           19 Mt St Mary's-MD                1:10.47  
      33.28   37.19                                                
  3 Vanscoy, Kerrie L         17 MCD                            1:13.42  
      34.12   39.30                                                
  4 Jasek-Rysdahl, Leanna S   17 MCD                            1:14.49  
      34.17   40.32                                                
  5 Lenz, Brittney L          17 MCD                            1:14.77  
      35.00   39.77                                                
  6 Farsakian, Emily C        18 VMI                            1:17.16  
      34.00   43.16                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Jared D          18 VMI                            1:02.04  
      29.10   32.94                                                
  2 Hoyt, Stevie D            17 MCD                            1:02.27  
      29.16   33.11                                                
  3 Brown, Thomas C           20 VMI                            1:03.06  
      29.25   33.81                                                
  4 Mills, Jesse T            18 MCD                            1:05.73  
      29.84   35.89                                                
  5 Sites, Nick B             19 VMI                            1:06.51  
      30.31   36.20                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppler, Catriona M       20 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:31.65  
      31.89   38.90   45.45   35.41                                
  2 Dunne, Justina A          21 VMI                            2:38.96  
      33.14   39.27   49.51   37.04                                
  3 Schickler, Abbie R        18 MCD                            2:41.00  
      36.38   42.07   46.18   36.37                                
  4 Jacobs, Lexie N           17 MCD                            2:41.98  
      34.89   43.28   46.26   37.55                                
  5 Malmstrom, Amanda R       19 Mt St Mary's-MD                2:43.23  
      34.69   41.82   49.70   37.02                                
  6 Austin, Katheryne R       19 VMI                            2:43.24  
      35.39   42.27   48.12   37.46                                
  7 Fuhrmann, Perri E         18 MCD                            2:48.94  
      35.39   41.99   49.45   42.11                                
 -- Kurzawa, Kara C           18 MCD                           X3:01.48  
      36.58   45.47   56.58   42.85                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brad P            18 MCD                            2:14.28  
      29.93   34.90   38.66   30.79                                
  2 Shafer, Jake W            19 VMI                            2:17.61  
      28.55   36.29   40.72   32.05                                
  3 Miller, Dan D             20 VMI                            2:29.80  
      30.68   39.69   44.53   34.90                                
  4 Groene, Maxwell H         18 VMI                            2:30.65  
      32.51   39.11   43.66   35.37                                
  5 Odierno, Joe A            18 MCD                            2:45.64  
      32.66   43.92   48.65   40.41                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                                  1:53.91  
     1) Castro, Lenna 18                2) Regan, Erin M 19               
     3) Walsh, Mollie 20                4) Thelen, Anne M 19              
       29.88    27.84    27.55    28.64                                    
  2 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:55.01  
     1) Sussman, Caroline K 19          2) Holmes, Kerrin R 18            
     3) Gross, Emily A 18               4) Duesterhaus, Emma C 17         
       28.89    29.11    28.99    28.02                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                            2:01.83  
     1) Perkins, MacKenzie L 19         2) Farsakian, Emily C 18          
     3) Reed, Elise C 19                4) Berrios, Amanda C 22           
       30.34    30.67    30.58    30.24                                    
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                                  2:02.74  
     1) Powell, Kaitlyn 18              2) Sukovich, Catherine 19         
     3) Shaw, Victoria R 20             4) Helmick, Nicole 20             
       31.27    29.77    31.03    30.67                                    
  5 McDaniel College  'B'                                       2:03.96  
     1) Lenz, Brittney L 17             2) Gardella, Casey 18             
     3) Cannon, Allison R 19            4) Santoni, Elisa C 18            
       31.41    30.15    31.13    31.27                                    
  6 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                            2:10.17  
     1) Donovan, Hannah R 20            2) Andoe, Molly M 21              
     3) Zabala, Joyce L 18              4) Jackson, Caitlyn J 19          
       32.77    31.64    34.12    31.64                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                            1:41.57  
     1) McMahon, Connor T 19            2) Dreikorn, Chris R 21           
     3) Rowcliffe, Christian A 18       4) Shaner, Christian D 18         
       25.25    25.35    25.60    25.37                                    
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                            1:41.85  
     1) Lincoln, Joe J 18               2) Lloyd, Stephen R 19            
     3) Ruska, Clarke C 19              4) Bailey, Peyton L 18            
       25.55    25.26    26.32    24.72                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                            1:45.16  
     1) Redding, Jared D 18             2) Shepard, Connor J 18           
     3) Brown, Thomas C 20              4) Sites, Nick B 19               
       26.26    26.81    26.01    26.08                                    
  4 McDaniel College  'A'                                       1:45.20  
     1) Linden, Logan M 18              2) Widmann, Andrew M 17           
     3) Brooks, Brad P 18               4) Rogers, Patrick C 18           
       27.55    26.57    25.39    25.69                                    

View: Mobile | Desktop