2016-17 Composite Schedule


Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 1 Women's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Stevenson
Recap
TBA 4th of 5 (99)
Thu 1 Men's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Stevenson
Recap
TBA 3rd of 4 (77)
Thu 1 Women's Soccer at St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-2 Win
Thu 1 Field Hockey at York (Pa.)
Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 1-4 Loss
Thu 1 Men's Soccer Wesley
Box Score | Recap
Final - OT 1-2 Loss
Fri 2 Volleyball vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Fri 2 Volleyball vs. Gallaudet @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Fri 2 Men's Soccer at Gallaudet
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-0 Win
Sat 3 Volleyball vs. Messiah @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 3 Football at Catholic
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final - OT 21-28 Loss
Sat 3 Field Hockey Frostburg
Box Score | Recap
Final - OT 4-3 Win
Sat 3 Volleyball vs. Montclair @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-3 Loss
Tue 6 Field Hockey at Shenandoah
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-7 Loss
Tue 6 Men's Soccer Albright
Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 4-1 Win
Tue 6 Volleyball Catholic
Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 0-3 Loss
Wed 7 Women's Soccer Catholic
Recap
Postponed
Fri 9 Volleyball at Salisbury
(Sea Gull Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-3 Loss
Fri 9 Volleyball vs. Elizabethtown @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-2 Win
Sat 10 Women's Cross Country vs. Salty Dog Invitational @ Navy
Results | Recap
TBA NTS
Sat 10 Men's Cross Country at Navy Invitational
Results | Recap
TBA 5th of 5 (137)
Sat 10 Field Hockey Rhodes
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 10 Football at Moravian  *
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Final 27-55 Loss
Sat 10 Volleyball vs. Marywood @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-1 Win
Sat 10 Men's Soccer Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-2 Loss
Sat 10 Women's Soccer vs. Kean @ York, Pa.
(York College Women's Soccer Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-0 Win
Sat 10 Volleyball vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-1 Win
Sun 11 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa.
Results | Recap
TBA 9th of 16 (314)
Sun 11 Women's Soccer at York (Pa.)
(York College Women's Soccer Classic)
Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 2-0 Win
Mon 12 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa.
Results | Recap
TBA 6th of 18 (618 [314-304])
Tue 13 Field Hockey at Susquehanna
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-3 Loss
Tue 13 Volleyball at Stevenson
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Wed 14 Women's Soccer Marymount
Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 5-0 Win
Thu 15 Volleyball Hood
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-1 Win
Fri 16 Field Hockey Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-3 Loss
Sat 17 Women's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge
Box Score | Results | Recap | Photos
TBA 1st of 2 (17)
Sat 17 Men's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge
Box Score | Results | Recap | Photos
TBA 1st of 3 (14)
Sat 17 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Fall Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club
Results | Recap
TBA 4th of 7 (346)
Sat 17 Volleyball at Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 17 Football Muhlenberg  *
Preview | Box Score | Recap | Photos
Final 13-42 Loss
Sat 17 Volleyball vs. Kean @ Allentown, Pa.
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 17 Men's Soccer at Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final - 2OT 1-1 Tie
Sat 17 Women's Soccer at Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-0 Win
Sun 18 Women's Golf vs. Susquehanna Invitational @ Susquehanna CC
Recap
Final 3rd of 4 (399)
Sun 18 Men's Golf at Navy Invitational
Recap
Final 15th of 16 (313)
Mon 19 Men's Golf at Navy Invitational
Photos
TBA
Tue 20 Men's Tennis St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-9 Loss
Tue 20 Volleyball Susquehanna
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Wed 21 Men's Soccer Goucher
Box Score | Recap
Final - 2OT 1-1 Tie
Wed 21 Women's Soccer at Frostburg
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Thu 22 Women's Cross Country at Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational
Results | Recap
TBA 2nd of 10 (85)
Thu 22 Men's Cross Country at Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational
Results | Recap
TBA 2nd of 12 (55)
Thu 22 Volleyball at Goucher
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Sat 24 Men's Golf vs. Gettysburg Fall Invitational @ Hanover CC
Recap
TBA
Sat 24 Women's Tennis vs. ITA Southeast Regional Championships @ University of Mary Washington, Fredericksburg, Va.
Results | Recap
TBA
Sat 24 Football Ursinus  *
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Final 30-27 Win
Sat 24 Men's Soccer Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-1 Loss
Sat 24 Field Hockey at Bryn Mawr  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-0 Win
Sat 24 Volleyball Bryn Mawr  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-0 Win
Sat 24 Women's Soccer Bryn Mawr
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-0 Win
Sun 25 Women's Golf at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
Recap
Final 2nd of 4 (364)
Tue 27 Women's Soccer Goucher
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Wed 28 Men's Soccer at Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Wed 28 Volleyball at York (Pa.)
Video
7:00 PM
Wed 28 Field Hockey Franklin & Marshall  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Men's Cross Country vs. Pre-Nationals @ Louisville, Ky. (Tom Sawyer Park) TBA
Sat 1 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 1 Men's Tennis vs. ITA Regionals @ Fredericksburg, Va. TBA
Sat 1 Volleyball Ursinus  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 1 Field Hockey at Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 1 Football at Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Women's Soccer Ursinus  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 1 Volleyball Randolph
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Sat 1 Men's Soccer Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Sun 2 Women's Golf vs. Dickinson Fall Invitational @ Carlisle Barracks GC TBA
Sun 2 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Wed 5 Women's Soccer at Dickinson  * 4:00 PM
Wed 5 Field Hockey Dickinson  *
Video | Live stats
4:30 PM
Wed 5 Volleyball at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Wed 5 Men's Soccer at Shenandoah
Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 6 Men's Tennis at Frostburg 4:00 PM
Sat 8 Women's Cross Country at Goucher Invitational TBA
Sat 8 Men's Cross Country at Goucher Invitational TBA
Sat 8 Women's Golf vs. Stevenson Fall Invitational @ Piney Branch GC TBA
Sat 8 Volleyball at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Field Hockey Washington and Lee
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 8 Men's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 8 Women's Soccer Messiah
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Tue 11 Field Hockey Stevenson
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Wed 12 Men's Soccer Washington Adventist
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Thu 13 Volleyball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 13 Women's Soccer at Franklin & Marshall  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country vs. Hood Invitational @ Utica Park TBA
Sat 15 Men's Cross Country vs. Hood Invitational @ Utica Park TBA
Sat 15 Field Hockey Swarthmore  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 15 Football at Franklin & Marshall  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Soccer at Swarthmore  *
Video | Live stats
3:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Soccer at Swarthmore  *
Video
7:00 PM
Mon 17 Men's Golf vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial Invitational @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Tue 18 Women's Cross Country at Stevenson 4K TBA
Tue 18 Men's Golf vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial Invitational @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Tue 18 Field Hockey at Gettysburg  * 4:00 PM
Tue 18 Men's Soccer at Juniata
Live stats
7:30 PM
Wed 19 Women's Soccer Gettysburg  *
Video | Live stats
3:30 PM
Wed 19 Volleyball Gettysburg  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 22 Volleyball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 22 Field Hockey at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 22 Football Dickinson  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Soccer at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 22 Volleyball vs. Baruch @ Haverford, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat 22 Men's Soccer at Ursinus  * 5:00 PM
Tue 25 Women's Soccer Johns Hopkins  *
Video | Live stats
3:30 PM
Tue 25 Volleyball Johns Hopkins  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Tue 25 Field Hockey Johns Hopkins  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Wed 26 Men's Soccer Johns Hopkins  *
Video | Live stats
4:00 PM
Sat 29 Women's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Big Spring, Pa. (Big Spring High School) 11:00 AM
Sat 29 Men's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Big Spring, Pa. (Big Spring High School) TBA
Sat 29 Football at Juniata  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Volleyball Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Field Hockey at Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Women's Soccer Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Men's Soccer Gettysburg  *
Video | Live stats
3:30 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 5 Women's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 5 Men's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 5 Wrestling at Messiah Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat 5 Football Susquehanna  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 12 Women's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) 11:00 AM
Sat 12 Men's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) TBA
Sat 12 Women's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 12 Men's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 12 Wrestling at Ursinus Fall Brawl 9:00 AM
Sat 12 Football at Johns Hopkins  * 12:00 PM
Tue 15 Women's Basketball York (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Tue 15 Men's Basketball Wilson 8:00 PM
Wed 16 Women's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 16 Men's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Fri 18 Women's Basketball Mt. Aloysius
(McDaniel Tipoff Tournament)
6:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming vs. Ferrum @ St. Mary's City, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Swimming at St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Swimming vs. Ferrum @ St. Mary's City, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Wrestling Green Terror Duals TBA
Sat 19 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tipoff Tournament)
TBA
Sat 19 Men's Basketball Penn State York 7:00 PM
Tue 22 Women's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 22 Men's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Sun 27 Men's Basketball Penn St.-Schuylkill 2:00 PM
Tue 29 Women's Basketball Dickinson  * 7:30 PM
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 1 Women's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 6:00 PM
Thu 1 Men's Basketball Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
Fri 2 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah 12:00 PM
Sat 3 Women's Swimming at Hood 2:00 PM
Sat 3 Men's Swimming at Hood 2:00 PM
Sat 3 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah 9:00 AM
Sat 3 Men's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 3 Women's Basketball at Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Tue 6 Women's Basketball at Elizabethtown TBA
Wed 7 Men's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 7:30 PM
Sat 10 Women's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Men's Basketball at Immaculata 3:00 PM
Sat 17 Wrestling at Greensboro TBA
Mon 19 Wrestling at Washington and Lee Duals TBA
Mon 19 Men's Basketball at Marymount
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Fri 30 Men's Basketball at CCNY 4:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 3 Men's Basketball Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:00 PM
Wed 4 Women's Basketball at Susquehanna TBA
Sat 7 Women's Swimming Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Men's Swimming Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Women's Basketball Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Men's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Tue 10 Women's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Tue 10 Men's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Thu 12 Women's Basketball Haverford  * 6:00 PM
Thu 12 Men's Basketball Haverford  * 8:00 PM
Fri 13 Wrestling Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 14 Women's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 14 Men's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Wed 18 Men's Basketball at Gettysburg  * 6:00 PM
Wed 18 Women's Basketball at Gettysburg  * 8:00 PM
Fri 20 Women's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Fri 20 Men's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Swimming at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Men's Swimming at Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Wrestling at Stevens  * TBA
Sat 21 Wrestling vs. Merchant Marine  * @ Hoboken, N.J. TBA
Sat 21 Men's Basketball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Basketball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Tue 24 Women's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 26 Women's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Thu 26 Men's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 8:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Swimming Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Wrestling Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Sat 28 Wrestling Washington and Lee  * TBA
Sat 28 Women's Basketball at Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Men's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
3:00 PM
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Women's Basketball at Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Wed 1 Men's Basketball at Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
Sat 4 Women's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Wrestling vs. Muhlenberg  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 4 Wrestling vs. Ursinus  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 4 Women's Basketball Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Basketball Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Wed 8 Men's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 9 Women's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 11 Wrestling vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens) 11:00 AM
Sat 11 Women's Basketball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 11 Men's Basketball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
3:00 PM
Wed 15 Women's Basketball Gettysburg  * 6:00 PM
Wed 15 Men's Basketball Gettysburg  * 8:00 PM
Fri 17 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
Fri 17 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
Sat 18 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sat 18 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sat 18 Women's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sun 19 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sun 19 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Wed 22 Men's Lacrosse at Immaculata TBA
Sat 25 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA TBA
Sat 25 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball at Methodist 12:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Tennis at Rutgers-Camden 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball at Methodist 2:00 PM
Sat 25 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:30 PM
Sat 25 Men's Lacrosse Birmingham Southern TBA
Sun 26 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA TBA
Sun 26 Softball at Meredith 1:00 PM
Sun 26 Softball at Meredith 3:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Men's Lacrosse at Goucher TBA
Wed 1 Women's Lacrosse Goucher 4:30 PM
Sat 4 Women's Lacrosse Montclair TBA
Sat 4 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
Sat 4 Men's Lacrosse Adrian TBA
Tue 7 Baseball at Gallaudet 3:00 PM
Wed 8 Men's Lacrosse at Frostburg TBA
Sat 11 Women's Lacrosse at Albright TBA
Sat 11 Men's Lacrosse Albright TBA
Sat 11 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sat 11 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sun 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 12 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Mon 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 13 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Tue 14 Men's Lacrosse Wooster TBA
Wed 15 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Wed 15 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Wed 15 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Wed 15 Women's Lacrosse at Hollins 4:00 PM
Thu 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Thu 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Fri 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Fri 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Fri 17 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sat 18 Women's Lacrosse Roanoke 12:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Lacrosse Roanoke TBA
Wed 22 Women's Tennis Catholic 3:00 PM
Wed 22 Baseball at Penn. St.-Mont Alto 3:30 PM
Wed 22 Men's Tennis Catholic 3:30 PM
Wed 22 Women's Lacrosse at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Thu 23 Baseball Penn St.-Berks 3:30 PM
Sat 25 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 25 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 25 Women's Tennis Haverford  * TBA
Sat 25 Men's Tennis Haverford  * TBA
Sat 25 Women's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
3:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sun 26 Women's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sun 26 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Mon 27 Baseball Penn St.-York 3:30 PM
Tue 28 Men's Tennis Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Tue 28 Softball at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Tue 28 Baseball Stevenson 3:30 PM
Tue 28 Softball at Swarthmore  * 5:00 PM
Wed 29 Women's Tennis Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 29 Baseball at Hood
Live stats
3:30 PM
Wed 29 Men's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 29 Women's Lacrosse Stevenson 7:00 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Women's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 1 Men's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 1 Women's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Sat 1 Baseball at Haverford  *
Live stats
12:30 PM
Sat 1 Men's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 1 Softball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Softball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 1 Baseball at Haverford  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Tue 4 Women's Tennis Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 4 Softball at Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Tue 4 Baseball Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Tue 4 Softball at Gettysburg  * 5:00 PM
Wed 5 Men's Tennis at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Wed 5 Women's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Fri 7 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Sat 8 Women's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 8 Men's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 8 Women's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 8 Baseball Ursinus  * 12:30 PM
Sat 8 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 3:00 PM
Sat 8 Baseball Ursinus  * 3:30 PM
Sat 8 Men's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sun 9 Softball York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sun 9 Softball York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Mon 10 Women's Tennis Hood 3:30 PM
Mon 10 Men's Tennis Hood 3:30 PM
Tue 11 Men's Tennis Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 12 Women's Tennis Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 12 Baseball Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Wed 12 Men's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Fri 14 Baseball at Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Sat 15 Women's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 15 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 12:30 PM
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Tennis at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 15 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 15 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Tue 18 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Wed 19 Women's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 19 Softball at Shenandoah
Live stats
3:00 PM
Wed 19 Softball at Shenandoah
Live stats
5:00 PM
Fri 21 Baseball Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
Sat 22 Women's Tennis Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 22 Women's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 22 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
12:30 PM
Sat 22 Softball Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Softball Dickinson  * 3:00 PM
Sat 22 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Sat 22 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sun 23 Softball Hood 1:00 PM
Sun 23 Softball Hood 3:00 PM
Tue 25 Men's Tennis at Gettysburg  * TBA
Tue 25 Baseball at Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Wed 26 Women's Tennis at Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Women's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Softball at Stevenson 3:00 PM
Wed 26 Men's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Softball at Stevenson 5:00 PM
Fri 28 Baseball Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 29 Women's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 29 Men's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 29 Women's Lacrosse Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 29 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 12:30 PM
Sat 29 Softball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Softball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
3:00 PM
Sat 29 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 3:30 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed