2015-16 Composite Schedule


Aug. | Sept. | Oct. | Nov. | Dec. | Jan. | Feb. | Mar. | Apr. | May | June | July
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 1 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Navy Lidlifter
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 5 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Navy Invitational
Results | Recap
Final NTS
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 30 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Patriot Games @ George Mason
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 30 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Patriot Games @ George Mason
Results | Recap
Final NTS
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 6 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Final 4th of 8 (42)
Sat 6 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Final 4th of 7 (52)
Thu 11 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Sweetheart Meet @ Navy
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Fri 12 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Susquehanna Invitational
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Fri 12 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Susquehanna Invitational
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 20 Men's Indoor Track and Field at Susquehanna Open
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 20 Women's Indoor Track and Field at Susquehanna Open
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 20 Men's Lacrosse at Mary Washington
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-15 Loss
Tue 23 Women's Lacrosse at Goucher
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-5 Win
Sat 27 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Ursinus
Recap
Day 1 of 2 NTS
Sat 27 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Ursinus
Recap
Day 1 of 2 9th of 9 (2)
Sat 27 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 12-6 Win
Sat 27 Softball vs. Greensboro @ Cary, N.C.
(Grand Slam Triangle Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-8 Loss
Sat 27 Women's Lacrosse Messiah
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-18 Loss
Sat 27 Men's Lacrosse at York (Pa.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-13 Loss
Sat 27 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 5 innings 12-3 Win
Sat 27 Softball vs. William Peace @ Cary, N.C.
(Grand Slam Triangle Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-15 Loss
Sun 28 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Ursinus
Results | Recap
Final 9th of 9 (19)
Sun 28 Women's Indoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Ursinus
Results | Recap
Final 10th of 10 (8)
Sun 28 Softball at Meredith
(Grand Slam Triangle Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 5 innings 0-8 Loss
Sun 28 Softball vs. Roanoke @ Cary, N.C.
(Grand Slam Triangle Classic)
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-6 Loss
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 2 Baseball at Marymount
(Nationals Youth Academy)
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-1 Win
Wed 2 Women's Lacrosse St. Mary's (Md.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-18 Loss
Wed 2 Men's Lacrosse Goucher
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-7 Loss
Fri 4 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ Ocean Breeze Park (Staten Island, N.Y.)
Recap
Final T-23rd of 28 (2)
Sat 5 Men's Indoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ Ocean Breeze Park (Staten Island, N.Y.)
Results | Recap
Final T-41st of 51 (3)
Sat 5 Baseball at Lancaster Bible
Box Score | Recap
Final 13-1 Win
Sat 5 Women's Lacrosse at Shenandoah
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-10 Win
Sat 5 Men's Lacrosse at Marywood
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-7 Win
Sat 5 Baseball at Lancaster Bible
Box Score | Recap
Final - 6 innings 10-0 Win
Mon 7 Baseball at Gallaudet
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-0 Win
Thu 10 Women's Lacrosse Frostburg
Box Score | Recap
Final 19-8 Win
Sat 12 Softball vs. Rhodes @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-3 Loss
Sat 12 Softball vs. Skidmore @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 5 innings 10-2 Win
Sat 12 Men's Lacrosse Oneonta
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-4 Loss
Sat 12 Baseball vs. Stockton @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-7 Win
Sat 12 Baseball vs. Stockton @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-3 Win
Sun 13 Softball vs. Lesley @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-1 Win
Sun 13 Baseball vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 7 innings 2-13 Loss
Sun 13 Softball vs. Ramapo @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 9 innings 6-7 Loss
Mon 14 Softball vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 8 innings 4-5 Loss
Mon 14 Softball vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 10-6 Win
Mon 14 Baseball vs. FDU-Florham @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 10-3 Win
Tue 15 Women's Lacrosse vs. Amherst @ Clermont, Fla.
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-14 Loss
Wed 16 Baseball vs. Fitchburg St. @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 12-6 Win
Wed 16 Softball vs. New England Col. @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-0 Win
Wed 16 Softball vs. Bowdoin @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-4 Loss
Thu 17 Baseball vs. Utica @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-0 Win
Thu 17 Women's Lacrosse vs. Babson @ Clermont, Fla.
Box Score | Recap
Final 13-17 Loss
Thu 17 Baseball vs. Utica @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-6 Win
Thu 17 Softball vs. Ripon @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-0 Win
Thu 17 Softball vs. Agnes Scott @ Clermont, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 5 innings 9-1 Win
Fri 18 Baseball vs. Ripon @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 8 innings 11-1 Win
Fri 18 Softball vs. Keene St. @ Winter Garden, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-1 Win
Fri 18 Softball vs. Elmhurst @ Winter Garden, Fla.
(The Spring Games)
Box Score | Recap
Final - 5 innings 12-1 Win
Sat 19 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Tribe Invitational @ William & Mary
Recap
Final NTS
Sat 19 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Tribe Invitational @ William & Mary
Recap
Final NTS
Sat 19 Women's Lacrosse at Bryn Mawr  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 18-2 Win
Sat 19 Men's Lacrosse at Albright
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-6 Win
Tue 22 Baseball Penn. St.-Mont Alto
Box Score | Recap
Final 20-1 Win
Wed 23 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at York (Pa.) Twilight Meet
Recap
Final NTS
Wed 23 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at York (Pa.) Twilight Meet
Recap
Final NTS
Wed 23 Baseball at Messiah
Box Score | Recap
Final 17-11 Win
Wed 23 Men's Lacrosse Frostburg
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-10 Loss
Sat 26 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Goucher Invitational
Results | Recap
Final 4th of 6 (77)
Sat 26 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Goucher Invitational
Results | Recap
Final T-5th of 7 (6)
Sat 26 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Navy Open
Results | Recap
Final 5th of 5 (21)
Sat 26 Baseball Penn St.-York
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-1 Win
Sat 26 Softball Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-10 Win
Sat 26 Men's Lacrosse Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-13 Loss
Sat 26 Baseball Penn St.-York
Box Score | Recap
Final 14-2 Win
Sat 26 Softball Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final - 9 innings 2-3 Loss
Tue 29 Softball at Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final - 8 innings 8-6 Win
Tue 29 Softball at Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 9-13 Loss
Wed 30 Baseball Hood
Box Score | Recap
Final 14-5 Win
Wed 30 Men's Lacrosse at Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-7 Loss
Thu 31 Baseball Maine-Presque Isle
Box Score | Recap
Final 16-2 Win
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 2 Women's Lacrosse at Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-13 Loss
Sat 2 Men's Lacrosse Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-6 Loss
Sun 3 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-2 Win
Sun 3 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-6 Loss
Tue 5 Softball Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-3 Win
Tue 5 Baseball Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-6 Loss
Tue 5 Softball Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final - 6 innings 9-1 Win
Wed 6 Women's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 12-11 Win
Fri 8 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-1 Win
Sat 9 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Delaware Open TBA
Sat 9 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Delaware Open TBA
Sat 9 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Messiah Invitational TBA
Sat 9 Women's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-20 Loss
Sat 9 Men's Lacrosse at Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 8-9 Loss
Sun 10 Baseball Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-8 Loss
Sun 10 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-3 Win
Sun 10 Baseball Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 9-2 Win
Sun 10 Softball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 13-7 Win
Tue 12 Softball Shenandoah
Box Score | Recap
Final 10-5 Win
Tue 12 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-2 Loss
Tue 12 Softball Shenandoah
Box Score | Recap
Final - 6 innings 13-5 Win
Wed 13 Women's Lacrosse at Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-19 Loss
Wed 13 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-12 Loss
Thu 14 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's
Recap
Day 1 of 2 NTS
Fri 15 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mount Multis @ Mt. St. Mary's
Recap
Final NTS
Fri 15 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Oregon Relays
Recap
Day 1 of 2 NTS
Fri 15 Baseball Johns Hopkins  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-15 Loss
Sat 16 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational @ Gettysburg
Results | Recap
Final 12th of 23 (21)
Sat 16 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Oregon Relays
Recap
Final NTS
Sat 16 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational @ Gettysburg
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Sat 16 Baseball at Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-4 Loss
Sat 16 Softball at Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-1 Loss
Sat 16 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 12-6 Win
Sat 16 Softball at Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-4 Loss
Sat 16 Baseball at Haverford  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-2 Win
Sat 16 Women's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 9-14 Loss
Sun 17 Softball Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 3-1 Win
Sun 17 Softball Muhlenberg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 2-7 Loss
Mon 18 Softball at York (Pa.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-0 Win
Mon 18 Softball at York (Pa.)
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-5 Loss
Tue 19 Baseball at Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-3 Win
Wed 20 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Shippensburg Invitational
Results | Recap
Final 5th of 7 (58)
Wed 20 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Shippensburg Invitational
Results | Recap
Final 7th of 9 (13)
Wed 20 Women's Lacrosse Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-15 Loss
Thu 21 Baseball Dickinson  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 20-7 Win
Sat 23 Women's Lacrosse Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-11 Loss
Sat 23 Softball Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-0 Win
Sat 23 Softball Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 10-7 Win
Sat 23 Men's Lacrosse Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-12 Loss
Sun 24 Baseball at Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-2 Win
Sun 24 Softball Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap
Final - 6 innings 4-13 Loss
Sun 24 Baseball at Swarthmore  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-5 Win
Sun 24 Softball Eastern Mennonite
Box Score | Recap
Final 9-5 Win
Tue 26 Men's Outdoor Track and Field McDaniel Twilight Meet
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Tue 26 Women's Outdoor Track and Field McDaniel Twilight Meet
Results | Recap
Final NTS
Wed 27 Softball Stevenson
Box Score | Recap
Final 11-7 Win
Wed 27 Baseball Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-17 Loss
Wed 27 Softball Stevenson
Box Score | Recap
Final - 6 innings 11-1 Win
Fri 29 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Penn Relays
Recap
Day 1 of 2 NTS
Fri 29 Baseball at Gettysburg  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 15-1 Win
Fri 29 Women's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-17 Loss
Sat 30 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Penn Relays
Recap
Final NTS
Sat 30 Baseball Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 6-2 Win
Sat 30 Softball at Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 7-4 Win
Sat 30 Softball at Washington (Md.)  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-2 Loss
Sat 30 Men's Lacrosse at Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 5-12 Loss
Sat 30 Baseball Ursinus  *
Box Score | Recap
Final 15-4 Win
May
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 5 Baseball at Haverford
(Centennial Conference Tournament)
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Final 5-14 Loss
Fri 6 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Recap
Day 1 of 3 NTS
Fri 6 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Recap
Day 1 of 3 NTS
Sat 7 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Day 2 of 3 7th of 9 (12.33)
Sat 7 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Day 2 of 3 10th of 10 (2)
Sat 7 Baseball vs. Gettysburg @ Baltimore, Md.
(Centennial Conference Tournament at Johns Hopkins)
Box Score | Recap
Final 4-1 Win
Sat 7 Softball vs. Gettysburg @ Chestertown, Md.
(Centennial Conference Tournament First Round)
Preview | Box Score | Recap
Final 1-4 Loss
Sat 7 Baseball at Johns Hopkins
(Centennial Conference Tournament)
Box Score | Recap
Final 0-5 Loss
Sat 7 Softball vs. Haverford @ Chestertown, Md.
(Centennial Conference Tournament)
Box Score | Recap
Final 1-7 Loss
Sun 8 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Final 9th of 9 (38.33)
Sun 8 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Dickinson
Results | Recap
Final 10th of 10 (13)
Mon 16 Men's Outdoor Track and Field at Swarthmore Final Qualifier
Recap | Live stats
Final NTS
Mon 16 Women's Outdoor Track and Field at Swarthmore Final Qualifier
Recap | Live stats
Final NTS
Thu 19 Men's Outdoor Track and Field vs. ECAC Championship @ Westfield State
Recap
Final NTS
Thu 19 Women's Outdoor Track and Field vs. Mideast Regional Invitational @ Chester, Pa.
Recap
Final NTS
September
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 1 Women's Cross Country vs. Baltimore Metro Meet @ Stevenson TBA
Thu 1 Women's Soccer at St. Mary's (Md.)
Live stats
4:00 PM
Thu 1 Field Hockey at York (Pa.) 4:30 PM
Thu 1 Men's Soccer Wesley 5:00 PM
Fri 2 Volleyball vs. Carnegie Mellon @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
3:00 PM
Fri 2 Volleyball vs. Gallaudet @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
7:00 PM
Fri 2 Men's Soccer at Gallaudet 7:00 PM
Sat 3 Volleyball vs. Messiah @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
10:00 AM
Sat 3 Field Hockey Frostburg 1:00 PM
Sat 3 Football at Catholic
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 3 Volleyball vs. Montclair @ Gettysburg, Pa.
(Battlefield Classic)
2:00 PM
Tue 6 Field Hockey at Shenandoah
Live stats
4:00 PM
Tue 6 Men's Soccer Albright 4:00 PM
Tue 6 Volleyball Catholic 7:00 PM
Wed 7 Women's Soccer Catholic 4:00 PM
Fri 9 Volleyball at Salisbury
(Sea Gull Classic)
4:00 PM
Fri 9 Volleyball vs. Elizabethtown @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
6:00 PM
Sat 10 Field Hockey Rhodes 12:00 PM
Sat 10 Volleyball vs. Marywood @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
1:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Soccer vs. Kean @ York, Pa.
(York College Women's Soccer Classic)
1:00 PM
Sat 10 Football at Moravian  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 10 Men's Soccer Eastern Mennonite 1:00 PM
Sat 10 Women's Tennis Notre Dame (Md.) 2:00 PM
Sat 10 Volleyball vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Salisbury, Md.
(Sea Gull Classic)
3:00 PM
Sun 11 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa. TBA
Sun 11 Women's Soccer at York (Pa.)
(York College Women's Soccer Classic)
3:00 PM
Mon 12 Men's Golf vs. Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational @ Meadville, Pa. TBA
Mon 12 Women's Tennis Penn State Brandywine TBA
Tue 13 Field Hockey at Susquehanna 4:30 PM
Tue 13 Volleyball at Stevenson 7:00 PM
Wed 14 Women's Soccer Marymount 4:00 PM
Thu 15 Women's Tennis Goucher TBA
Thu 15 Volleyball Hood 7:00 PM
Fri 16 Field Hockey Muhlenberg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Cross Country Green Terror Challenge 9:45 AM
Sat 17 Volleyball at Muhlenberg  * 12:00 PM
Sat 17 Men's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 17 Volleyball vs. Kean @ Allentown, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat 17 Football Muhlenberg  *
Live stats
2:00 PM
Sat 17 Women's Soccer at Muhlenberg  * 7:00 PM
Sun 18 Men's Golf at Navy Invitational TBA
Mon 19 Men's Golf at Navy Invitational TBA
Tue 20 Volleyball Susquehanna 7:30 PM
Wed 21 Men's Soccer Goucher 4:00 PM
Wed 21 Women's Soccer at Frostburg 7:00 PM
Thu 22 Women's Cross Country at Lancaster Bible Homecoming Invitational TBA
Thu 22 Volleyball at Goucher 7:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Golf vs. Gettysburg Fall Invitational @ Hanover CC TBA
Sat 24 Volleyball Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 24 Field Hockey at Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 24 Football Ursinus  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Soccer Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 24 Women's Tennis at Catholic 3:00 PM
Sat 24 Men's Tennis at Catholic 3:30 PM
Sat 24 Women's Soccer Bryn Mawr  * 4:00 PM
Tue 27 Women's Soccer Goucher 4:00 PM
Wed 28 Men's Soccer at Dickinson  * 6:00 PM
Wed 28 Volleyball at York (Pa.) 7:00 PM
Wed 28 Field Hockey Franklin & Marshall  * 7:00 PM
October
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 1 Volleyball Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 1 Field Hockey at Ursinus  * 12:00 PM
Sat 1 Women's Soccer Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Football at Gettysburg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Volleyball Randolph 4:00 PM
Sat 1 Men's Soccer Washington (Md.)  * 4:00 PM
Sun 2 Men's Golf vs. Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Wed 5 Women's Soccer at Dickinson  * 4:00 PM
Wed 5 Field Hockey Dickinson  * 4:30 PM
Wed 5 Volleyball at Dickinson  * 7:00 PM
Wed 5 Men's Soccer at Shenandoah
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 8 Women's Cross Country at TBA TBA
Sat 8 Volleyball at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Field Hockey Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Men's Soccer Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Women's Soccer Messiah 4:00 PM
Tue 11 Field Hockey Stevenson 7:00 PM
Wed 12 Men's Soccer Washington Adventist 4:00 PM
Thu 13 Volleyball at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Thu 13 Women's Soccer at Franklin & Marshall  *
Live stats
7:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Cross Country vs. Hood Invitational @ Utica Park TBA
Sat 15 Field Hockey Swarthmore  * 12:00 PM
Sat 15 Football at Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Women's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Soccer at Swarthmore  * 7:00 PM
Mon 17 Men's Golf vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial Invitational @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Tue 18 Men's Golf vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial Invitational @ Greensboro, N.C. TBA
Tue 18 Women's Cross Country at Stevenson 4K TBA
Tue 18 Field Hockey at Gettysburg  * 4:00 PM
Tue 18 Men's Soccer at Juniata
Live stats
7:30 PM
Wed 19 Women's Soccer Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Wed 19 Volleyball Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Sat 22 Volleyball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 22 Field Hockey at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
12:00 PM
Sat 22 Women's Soccer at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 22 Football Dickinson  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 22 Men's Soccer at Ursinus  * 5:00 PM
Tue 25 Women's Soccer Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Tue 25 Field Hockey Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
Wed 26 Men's Soccer Johns Hopkins  * 4:00 PM
Wed 26 Volleyball Johns Hopkins  * 7:00 PM
Sat 29 Women's Cross Country vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Big Spring, Pa. (Big Spring High School) 11:00 AM
Sat 29 Volleyball Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 29 Field Hockey at Washington (Md.)  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 29 Women's Soccer Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 29 Football at Juniata  * 1:00 PM
Sat 29 Men's Soccer Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
November
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 5 Women's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 5 Men's Swimming at Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 5 Wrestling at Messiah Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat 5 Football Susquehanna  *
Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 12 Women's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 12 Men's Swimming at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 12 Wrestling at Ursinus Fall Brawl 9:00 AM
Sat 12 Women's Cross Country vs. NCAA Div. III Mideast Regional @ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) 11:00 AM
Sat 12 Football at Johns Hopkins  * 12:00 PM
Tue 15 Women's Basketball York (Pa.) 6:00 PM
Tue 15 Men's Basketball Wilson 8:00 PM
Wed 16 Women's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Wed 16 Men's Swimming Gettysburg  * 7:00 PM
Fri 18 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tipoff Tournament)
4:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Women's Swimming Ferrum 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Swimming St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Men's Swimming Ferrum 1:00 PM
Sat 19 Wrestling Green Terror Duals TBA
Sat 19 Women's Basketball TBA
(McDaniel Tipoff Tournament)
TBA
Sat 19 Men's Basketball Penn State York 7:00 PM
Tue 22 Women's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 22 Men's Basketball at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Sun 27 Men's Basketball Penn St.-Schuylkill 2:00 PM
Tue 29 Women's Basketball Dickinson  * TBA
December
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Thu 1 Women's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 6:00 PM
Thu 1 Men's Basketball Dickinson  * 8:00 PM
Fri 2 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah 12:00 PM
Sat 3 Wrestling vs. Petrofes Invitational @ Messiah 9:00 AM
Sat 3 Women's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 3 Men's Basketball at Ursinus  * TBA
Tue 6 Women's Basketball at Elizabethtown TBA
Wed 7 Men's Basketball Washington (Md.)  * 7:30 PM
Sat 10 Women's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 10 Men's Basketball at Immaculata 3:00 PM
Sat 17 Wrestling at Greensboro TBA
Mon 19 Wrestling at Washington and Lee Duals TBA
Mon 19 Men's Basketball at Marymount 7:00 PM
Fri 30 Men's Basketball at CCNY 4:00 PM
January
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Tue 3 Men's Basketball Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:00 PM
Wed 4 Women's Basketball at Susquehanna TBA
Sat 7 Women's Swimming at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Men's Swimming at Salisbury 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Women's Basketball Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 7 Men's Basketball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Tue 10 Women's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Tue 10 Men's Basketball at Swarthmore  * TBA
Thu 12 Women's Basketball Haverford  * 6:00 PM
Thu 12 Men's Basketball Haverford  * 8:00 PM
Fri 13 Wrestling Gettysburg  * TBA
Sat 14 Women's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Men's Swimming Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 14 Women's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 14 Men's Basketball at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Wed 18 Women's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 18 Men's Basketball at Gettysburg  * TBA
Fri 20 Women's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Fri 20 Men's Swimming at Franklin & Marshall  * 6:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Swimming Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Men's Swimming Elizabethtown 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Wrestling at Stevens  * TBA
Sat 21 Wrestling vs. Merchant Marine  * @ Hoboken, N.J. TBA
Sat 21 Men's Basketball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 21 Women's Basketball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Tue 24 Women's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Thu 26 Women's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 6:00 PM
Thu 26 Men's Basketball Johns Hopkins  * 8:00 PM
Sat 28 Women's Swimming Bryn Mawr  * 1:00 PM
Sat 28 Wrestling Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Sat 28 Wrestling Washington and Lee  * TBA
Sat 28 Women's Basketball at Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 28 Men's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
February
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Women's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 1 Men's Basketball at Dickinson  * TBA
Sat 4 Women's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Swimming at Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Wrestling vs. Muhlenberg  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 4 Wrestling vs. Ursinus  * @ Gettysburg, Pa. TBA
Sat 4 Women's Basketball Swarthmore  * 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Men's Basketball Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Wed 8 Men's Basketball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Thu 9 Women's Basketball at Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Sat 11 Wrestling vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens) 11:00 AM
Sat 11 Women's Basketball at Haverford  *
Video | Live stats
1:00 PM
Sat 11 Men's Basketball at Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Wed 15 Women's Basketball Gettysburg  * 6:00 PM
Wed 15 Men's Basketball Gettysburg  * 8:00 PM
Fri 17 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
Fri 17 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 11:00 AM
Sat 18 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sat 18 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sat 18 Women's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Basketball Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sun 19 Women's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Sun 19 Men's Swimming vs. Centennial Conference Championship @ Franklin & Marshall 10:00 AM
Wed 22 Men's Lacrosse at Immaculata TBA
Sat 25 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA TBA
Sat 25 Softball at Methodist 12:00 PM
Sat 25 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 12:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball at Methodist 2:00 PM
Sat 25 Baseball at St. Mary's (Md.) 2:30 PM
Sat 25 Men's Lacrosse Birmingham Southern TBA
Sun 26 Wrestling vs. NCAA Div. III East Regional @ TBA TBA
Sun 26 Softball at Meredith 12:00 PM
Sun 26 Softball at Meredith 2:00 PM
March
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Wed 1 Men's Lacrosse at Goucher TBA
Wed 1 Women's Lacrosse Goucher 4:30 PM
Sat 4 Women's Lacrosse Montclair TBA
Sat 4 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
Sat 4 Baseball at Lancaster Bible 3:30 PM
Sat 4 Men's Lacrosse Adrian TBA
Tue 7 Baseball at Gallaudet 3:00 PM
Wed 8 Men's Lacrosse at Frostburg TBA
Sat 11 Women's Lacrosse at Albright TBA
Sat 11 Men's Lacrosse Albright TBA
Sat 11 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sat 11 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sun 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 12 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Sun 12 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Mon 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 13 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Mon 13 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Tue 14 Men's Lacrosse Wooster TBA
Wed 15 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Wed 15 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Wed 15 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Wed 15 Women's Lacrosse at Hollins 4:00 PM
Thu 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 16 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Thu 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Thu 16 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Fri 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Fri 17 Softball vs. TBA @ Kissimmee, Fla.
(Rebel Spring Games)
TBA
Fri 17 Baseball vs. TBA @ Winter Haven, Fla.
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
TBA
Sat 18 Women's Lacrosse Roanoke 12:00 PM
Sat 18 Men's Lacrosse Roanoke TBA
Wed 22 Baseball at Penn. St.-Mont Alto 3:30 PM
Wed 22 Women's Lacrosse at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Sat 25 Women's Tennis Haverford  * TBA
Sat 25 Men's Tennis Haverford  * TBA
Sat 25 Women's Lacrosse at Haverford  * TBA
Sat 25 Baseball Penn St.-York 12:30 PM
Sat 25 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 1:00 PM
Sat 25 Softball Franklin & Marshall  * 3:00 PM
Sat 25 Baseball Penn St.-York 3:00 PM
Sat 25 Men's Lacrosse at Haverford  * TBA
Sun 26 Men's Golf vs. McDaniel Spring Invitational @ The Bridges Golf Club TBA
Tue 28 Men's Tennis Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Tue 28 Softball at Swarthmore  * 3:00 PM
Tue 28 Baseball Stevenson 3:30 PM
Tue 28 Softball at Swarthmore  * 5:00 PM
Wed 29 Women's Tennis Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 29 Baseball at Hood 3:30 PM
Wed 29 Men's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 29 Women's Lacrosse Stevenson 7:00 PM
April
Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score
Sat 1 Women's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 1 Men's Tennis at Washington (Md.)  * TBA
Sat 1 Women's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Sat 1 Men's Lacrosse at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
TBA
Sat 1 Baseball at Haverford  * 12:30 PM
Sat 1 Softball Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 1 Softball Ursinus  * 3:00 PM
Sat 1 Baseball at Haverford  * 3:30 PM
Tue 4 Women's Tennis at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Tue 4 Softball at Gettysburg  * 3:00 PM
Tue 4 Baseball Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Tue 4 Softball at Gettysburg  * 5:00 PM
Wed 5 Men's Tennis at Johns Hopkins  * TBA
Wed 5 Women's Lacrosse Dickinson  * TBA
Fri 7 Baseball at Johns Hopkins  * 3:30 PM
Sat 8 Women's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 8 Men's Tennis Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 8 Women's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sat 8 Baseball Ursinus  * 12:30 PM
Sat 8 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 1:00 PM
Sat 8 Softball Washington (Md.)  * 3:00 PM
Sat 8 Baseball Ursinus  * 3:30 PM
Sat 8 Men's Lacrosse at Ursinus  * TBA
Sun 9 Softball York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Sun 9 Softball York (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Mon 10 Women's Tennis Hood 3:30 PM
Mon 10 Men's Tennis Hood 3:30 PM
Tue 11 Men's Tennis Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 12 Women's Tennis Dickinson  * TBA
Wed 12 Baseball Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Wed 12 Men's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Fri 14 Baseball at Dickinson  * 3:30 PM
Sat 15 Women's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 15 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 12:30 PM
Sat 15 Women's Tennis at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Men's Tennis at Ursinus  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 1:00 PM
Sat 15 Softball at Muhlenberg  * 3:00 PM
Sat 15 Baseball Muhlenberg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 15 Men's Lacrosse Muhlenberg  * TBA
Tue 18 Baseball at Washington (Md.)  *
Live stats
3:30 PM
Wed 19 Women's Lacrosse Franklin & Marshall  * TBA
Wed 19 Softball at Shenandoah
Live stats
3:00 PM
Wed 19 Softball at Shenandoah
Live stats
5:00 PM
Fri 21 Baseball Washington (Md.)  * 3:30 PM
Sat 22 Women's Tennis Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 22 Women's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sat 22 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 12:30 PM
Sat 22 Softball Dickinson  * 1:00 PM
Sat 22 Softball Dickinson  * 3:00 PM
Sat 22 Baseball at Franklin & Marshall  * 3:30 PM
Sat 22 Men's Lacrosse at Swarthmore  * TBA
Sun 23 Softball Hood 1:00 PM
Sun 23 Softball Hood 3:00 PM
Tue 25 Men's Tennis at Gettysburg  * TBA
Tue 25 Baseball at Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Wed 26 Women's Tennis at Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Women's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Softball at Stevenson 3:00 PM
Wed 26 Men's Lacrosse Gettysburg  * TBA
Wed 26 Softball at Stevenson 5:00 PM
Fri 28 Baseball Gettysburg  * 3:30 PM
Sat 29 Women's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 29 Men's Tennis at Muhlenberg  * TBA
Sat 29 Women's Lacrosse Bryn Mawr  * TBA
Sat 29 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 12:30 PM
Sat 29 Softball at Haverford  * 1:00 PM
Sat 29 Softball at Haverford  * 3:00 PM
Sat 29 Baseball at Swarthmore  * 3:30 PM
iCalendar RSS Feed